Author Topic: HBO / CINEMAX / Starmovie  (Read 235253 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline hajitoto

  • selamat tinggal sahabat
  • R.I.P
  • Siswa
  • *****
  • Posts: 480
  • Age: 49
  • Location: bandung
  • Date Registered: December 21, 2007, 02:28:05 pm
  • Reputasi : 10016
  • Tambah Teman=Tambah Ilmu
HBO / CINEMAX / Starmovie
« on: March 31, 2008, 01:47:49 pm »
 HBO Asia Schedules - Month of April 2008
    (Brunei, China, Hong Kong, Macau, Mongolia, Philippines, Singapore, Taiwan)
« Last Edit: March 06, 2011, 12:45:16 pm by darktemplar »


saya mah dari bandung urang jamika
xl RP, 0, DM500s, SS2 DVB,

Offline tark

  • Forum Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 6165
  • Age: 45
  • Location: Kudus
  • Date Registered: September 21, 2007, 01:21:47 pm
  • Reputasi : 297
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #1 on: March 31, 2008, 01:58:08 pm »
Syukron pak Haji  >>/
Silahkan rekan yang lain melengkapi thread ini
Cak Angga : Telkomvision nya di tunggu
Pak Topan mungkin bisa bantu posting Indovision

VIVA FORSAT !!!

Offline kazoku

  • Siswa
  • ***
  • Posts: 300
  • Location: Malang
  • Date Registered: February 08, 2008, 12:20:49 pm
  • Reputasi : 1
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #2 on: March 31, 2008, 04:32:25 pm »
Wuihh..mantaff... berarti kalo di konversi ke WIB dikurangi 1 jam khann??

Offline angga039

  • Up Level
  • Pendekar
  • ******
  • Posts: 991
  • Location: Surabaya
  • Date Registered: December 31, 2007, 05:04:51 pm
  • Reputasi : 41
  • ehmmm........
    • Email
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #3 on: March 31, 2008, 11:43:39 pm »
Thank U bung haji buat list nya .........  >>/, lama ndak liat list ........ jadi muter muter chanel kayak orang bingung  '/;

PS: Salam buat keluarga di bandung bung :D
ThePirateBay : "Sharing is Caring"

Offline arie

  • Up Level
  • Guru
  • ********
  • Posts: 2344
  • Date Registered: November 27, 2007, 01:21:46 am
  • Reputasi : 109
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #4 on: April 01, 2008, 08:28:07 am »
bener cak Angga..mantap banget nih rumah kita sekarang...;)

Offline ucok

  • Baru Daftar
  • Posts: 8
  • Date Registered: April 06, 2008, 06:49:22 pm
  • Reputasi : 0
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #5 on: April 07, 2008, 06:42:58 pm »
Buat rekan-rekan yang ingin melihat jadwal lengkap setiap bulan bisa liat langsung di website resmi group HBO.

HBO Indonesia : http://www.hboasia.com/hbo/print_schedule_thismonth
HBO Signature Indonesia : http://www.hboasia.com/signature/print_schedule_thismonth
HBO Family Indonesia : http://www.hboasia.com/family/print_schedule_thismonth
HBO Hits Indonesia : http://www.hboasia.com/hits/print_schedule_thismonth
Cinemax Indonesia : http://www.cinemaxasia.com/cinemax/print_schedule_thismonth

Jam tayang dalam WIB dan jadwal bisa langsung di cetak. Enjoy...
« Last Edit: April 14, 2008, 07:20:16 pm by ucok »

Offline tark

  • Forum Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 6165
  • Age: 45
  • Location: Kudus
  • Date Registered: September 21, 2007, 01:21:47 pm
  • Reputasi : 297
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #6 on: April 07, 2008, 08:29:42 pm »
Terima kasih infonya bro ucok, terlebih dahulu silahkan bro ucok menyapa dulur-dulur FORSAT di sini http://www.forumsatelit.com/index.php?topic=11.0 

Offline tark

  • Forum Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 6165
  • Age: 45
  • Location: Kudus
  • Date Registered: September 21, 2007, 01:21:47 pm
  • Reputasi : 297
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #7 on: April 30, 2008, 02:58:07 pm »
Pak Udin tolong kalo posting baca-baca dulu dari awal...
Sehingga tidak dobel posting... Schedule HBO kan sudah diposting pak hajitoto tanggal 28 kemarin...
bro momod ada PR nh...

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #8 on: May 04, 2008, 07:25:37 am »
Sory bro,kemarin mau posting HBO Signature eh HBO asia yg keposting

HBO Signature Schedules - Month of May 2008
    (Indonesia, Thailand)

THURSDAY, 1 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Man Of The Year
03:00AM   Smokin' Aces
05:00AM   Earthly Possessions
07:00AM   Memphis Belle
09:00AM   Stay Alive
11:00AM   Freedomland
01:00PM   Lost Behind Bars
03:00PM   Bad Jim
05:00PM   Earthly Possessions
07:00PM   Memphis Belle
09:00PM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
11:15PM   Freedomland

FRIDAY, 2 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Lost Behind Bars
03:00AM   Stay Alive
05:00AM   A Daughter's Conviction
07:00AM   Brick
09:00AM   Meatballs
11:00AM   Riding Alone For Thousands Of Miles
01:00PM   Fright Night
03:00PM   Crossing Delancey
05:00PM   A Daughter's Conviction
07:00PM   Brick
09:00PM   Angel Rodriguez
11:00PM   Riding Alone For Thousands Of Miles

SATURDAY, 3 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Fright Night
03:00AM   Angel Rodriguez
05:00AM   Distant Thunder
07:00AM   D.A.R.Y.L.
09:00AM   Mary Reilly
11:00AM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
01:00PM   Heartbreak Ridge
03:00PM   Clue
05:00PM   Distant Thunder
07:00PM   Angel Rodriguez
09:00PM   Pumpkinhead: Ashes To Ashes
11:00PM   The Postman Always Rings Twice

SUNDAY, 4 MAY 2008
01:00AM   United 93
03:00AM   Heartbreak Ridge
05:00AM   Bad Jim
07:00AM   A Scanner Darkly
09:00AM   Memphis Belle
11:00AM   Earthly Possessions
01:00PM   Angel Rodriguez
03:00PM   Accepted
05:00PM   Crazy People
07:00PM   A Scanner Darkly
09:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 41: The Larry David Sandwich
09:30PM   Earthly Possessions
11:00PM   Memphis Belle

MONDAY, 5 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Angel Rodriguez
03:00AM   The Da Vinci Code
05:00AM   Best Friends
07:00AM   Stay Alive
09:00AM   The Pest
11:00AM   Angel Rodriguez
01:00PM   A Daughter's Conviction
03:00PM   Meatballs
05:00PM   Best Friends
07:00PM   The Pest
09:00PM   Entourage 43: Welcome To The Jungle
09:30PM   Entourage 44: The First Cut Is The Deepest
10:00PM   Entourage 45: Malibooty
10:30PM   Entourage 46: Sorry, Harvey
11:00PM   Angel Rodriguez

TUESDAY, 6 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Stay Alive
03:00AM   A Daughter's Conviction
05:00AM   The Octagon
07:00AM   Fright Night
09:00AM   Clue
11:00AM   Lost Behind Bars
01:00PM   Distant Thunder
03:00PM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
05:00PM   D.A.R.Y.L.
07:00PM   Fright Night
09:00PM   Entourage 47: The Dream Team
09:30PM   Entourage 48: The Weho Ho
10:00PM   Entourage 49: The Day Fu*kers
10:30PM   Entourage 50: Gary's Desk
11:00PM   Lost Behind Bars

WEDNESDAY, 7 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Clue
03:00AM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
05:00AM   Rough Cut
07:00AM   Heartbreak Ridge
09:00AM   Crossing Delancey
11:00AM   Life
01:00PM   Memphis Belle
03:00PM   The Wicked Lady
05:00PM   Bad Jim
07:00PM   Heartbreak Ridge
09:00PM   Entourage 51: The Young And The Stoned
09:30PM   Entourage 52: Snow Job
10:00PM   Entourage 53: No Cannes Do
10:30PM   Entourage 54: The Cannes Kids
11:00PM   Crossing Delancey

THURSDAY, 8 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Memphis Belle
03:00AM   Life
05:00AM   My Giant
07:00AM   Riding Alone For Thousands Of Miles
09:00AM   Crazy People
11:00AM   A Scanner Darkly
01:00PM   Meatballs
03:00PM   Best Friends
05:00PM   My Giant
07:00PM   Riding Alone For Thousands Of Miles
09:00PM   A Daughter's Conviction
11:00PM   A Scanner Darkly

FRIDAY, 9 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Pumpkinhead: Ashes To Ashes
03:00AM   Crazy People
05:00AM   The Pest
07:00AM   Earthly Possessions
09:00AM   The Sender
11:00AM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
01:30PM   Accepted
03:00PM   D.A.R.Y.L.
05:00PM   The Pest
07:00PM   Earthly Possessions
09:00PM   Five Days: Part 1
11:00PM   Entourage 43: Welcome To The Jungle
11:30PM   Entourage 44: The First Cut Is The Deepest

SATURDAY, 10 MAY 2008
12:00AM   Entourage 45: Malibooty
12:30AM   Entourage 46: Sorry, Harvey
01:00AM   Accepted
03:00AM   Five Days: Part 1
05:00AM   Lost Behind Bars
07:00AM   The Wicked Lady
09:00AM   Brick
11:00AM   Basilisk
01:00PM   Fright Night
03:00PM   The Octagon
05:00PM   Lost Behind Bars
07:00PM   Five Days: Part 1
09:00PM   Freedomland
11:00PM   Entourage 47: The Dream Team
11:30PM   Entourage 48: The Weho Ho

SUNDAY, 11 MAY 2008
12:00AM   Entourage 49: The Day Fu*kers
12:30AM   Entourage 50: Gary's Desk
01:00AM   Brick
03:00AM   Fright Night
05:00AM   Life
07:00AM   Clue
09:00AM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
11:00AM   Stay Alive
01:00PM   Five Days: Part 1
03:00PM   Rough Cut
05:00PM   Crossing Delancey
07:00PM   Life
09:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 42: The Bowtie
09:30PM   Stay Alive
11:00PM   Entourage 51: The Young And The Stoned
11:30PM   Entourage 52: Snow Job

MONDAY, 12 MAY 2008
12:00AM   Entourage 53: No Cannes Do
12:30AM   Entourage 54: The Cannes Kids
01:00AM   Five Days: Part 1
03:00AM   Distant Thunder
05:00AM   Bad Jim
07:00AM   Mary Reilly
09:00AM   Riding Alone For Thousands Of Miles
11:00AM   Five Days: Part 1
01:00PM   Miami Vice
03:00PM   The Last Supper
05:00PM   Best Defense
07:00PM   Mary Reilly
09:00PM   United 93
11:00PM   Five Days: Part 1

TUESDAY, 13 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Riding Alone For Thousands Of Miles
03:00AM   Miami Vice
05:00AM   Memphis Belle
07:00AM   A Daughter's Conviction
08:45AM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
11:00AM   The Pest
01:00PM   A Scanner Darkly
03:00PM   My Giant
05:00PM   Memphis Belle
07:00PM   A Daughter's Conviction
09:00PM   Earthly Possessions
11:00PM   Pumpkinhead: Ashes To Ashes

WEDNESDAY, 14 MAY 2008
01:00AM   The Pest
02:30AM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
05:00AM   Jesse Stone: Night Passage
07:00AM   Accepted
09:00AM   The Octagon
11:00AM   The Da Vinci Code
01:00PM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
03:00PM   Crazy People
05:00PM   Jesse Stone: Night Passage
07:00PM   Accepted
09:00PM   Fright Night
11:00PM   The Da Vinci Code

THURSDAY, 15 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Crazy People
03:00AM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
05:00AM   Clue
07:00AM   The Cherokee Kid
09:00AM   Crossing Delancey
11:00AM   Brick
01:00PM   Best Defense
03:00PM   Life
05:00PM   Clue
07:00PM   The Cherokee Kid
09:00PM   American Dreamz
11:00PM   Brick

FRIDAY, 16 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Life
03:00AM   Crossing Delancey
05:00AM   Basilisk
07:00AM   Freedomland
09:00AM   Heartbreak Ridge
11:00AM   The Last Supper
01:00PM   Mary Reilly
03:00PM   Bad Jim
05:00PM   Best Friends
07:00PM   Freedomland
09:00PM   Five Days: Part 2
11:00PM   The Last Supper

SATURDAY, 17 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Mary Reilly
03:00AM   Five Days: Part 2
05:00AM   Earthly Possessions
07:00AM   A Scanner Darkly
09:00AM   Miami Vice
11:00AM   Entourage 43: Welcome To The Jungle
11:30AM   Entourage 44: The First Cut Is The Deepest
12:00PM   Entourage 45: Malibooty
12:30PM   Entourage 46: Sorry, Harvey
01:00PM   Entourage 47: The Dream Team
01:25PM   Entourage 48: The Weho Ho
02:00PM   A Daughter's Conviction
03:30PM   Almost Heroes
05:00PM   Earthly Possessions
07:00PM   Five Days: Part 2
09:00PM   The Pest
11:00PM   Miami Vice

SUNDAY, 18 MAY 2008
01:00AM   A Daughter's Conviction
03:00AM   Almost Heroes
05:00AM   My Giant
07:00AM   Riding Alone For Thousands Of Miles
09:00AM   Best Defense
11:00AM   Entourage 49: The Day Fu*kers
11:30AM   Entourage 50: Gary's Desk
12:00PM   Entourage 51: The Young And The Stoned
12:30PM   Entourage 52: Snow Job
01:00PM   Entourage 53: No Cannes Do
01:30PM   Entourage 54: The Cannes Kids
02:00PM   Five Days: Part 2
04:00PM   Jesse Stone: Night Passage
05:30PM   The Octagon
07:00PM   Best Defense
09:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 43: The Christ Nail
09:30PM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
11:45PM   My Giant

MONDAY, 19 MAY 2008
01:30AM   Five Days: Part 2
03:30AM   Jesse Stone: Night Passage
05:00AM   Rough Cut
07:00AM   American Dreamz
09:00AM   Fright Night
11:00AM   Five Days: Part 2
01:00PM   Entourage 43: Welcome To The Jungle
01:30PM   Entourage 44: The First Cut Is The Deepest
02:00PM   Entourage 45: Malibooty
03:00PM   D.A.R.Y.L.
05:00PM   Rough Cut
07:00PM   American Dreamz
09:00PM   The Da Vinci Code
11:00PM   Five Days: Part 2

TUESDAY, 20 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Entourage 43: Welcome To The Jungle
01:30AM   Entourage 44: The First Cut Is The Deepest
02:00AM   Entourage 45: Malibooty
03:00AM   Pumpkinhead: Ashes To Ashes
05:00AM   Life
07:00AM   Almost Heroes
09:00AM   Mary Reilly
11:00AM   Freedomland
01:00PM   Entourage 46: Sorry, Harvey
01:30PM   Entourage 47: The Dream Team
02:00PM   Entourage 48: The Weho Ho
03:00PM   Accepted
05:00PM   Life
07:00PM   Almost Heroes
09:00PM   Brick
11:00PM   Freedomland

WEDNESDAY, 21 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Entourage 46: Sorry, Harvey
01:30AM   Entourage 47: The Dream Team
02:00AM   Entourage 48: The Weho Ho
03:00AM   Mary Reilly
05:00AM   The Cherokee Kid
07:00AM   The Last Supper
09:00AM   Stay Alive
11:00AM   Basilisk
01:00PM   Entourage 49: The Day Fu*kers
01:30PM   Entourage 50: Gary's Desk
02:00PM   Entourage 51: The Young And The Stoned
03:00PM   Lost Behind Bars
05:00PM   The Cherokee Kid
07:00PM   The Last Supper
09:00PM   Miami Vice
11:00PM   United 93

THURSDAY, 22 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Entourage 49: The Day Fu*kers
01:30AM   Entourage 50: Gary's Desk
02:00AM   Entourage 51: The Young And The Stoned
03:00AM   Lost Behind Bars
05:00AM   The Wicked Lady
07:00AM   The Sender
09:00AM   Heartbreak Ridge
11:00AM   The Pest
01:00PM   Entourage 52: Snow Job
01:30PM   Entourage 53: No Cannes Do
02:00PM   Entourage 54: The Cannes Kids
03:00PM   Distant Thunder
05:00PM   The Wicked Lady
07:00PM   The Sender
09:00PM   Jesse Stone: Night Passage
11:00PM   The Pest

FRIDAY, 23 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Entourage 52: Snow Job
01:30AM   Entourage 53: No Cannes Do
02:00AM   Entourage 54: The Cannes Kids
03:00AM   Heartbreak Ridge
05:00AM   Crazy People
07:00AM   The Octagon
09:00AM   Rough Cut
11:00AM   American Dreamz
01:00PM   My Giant
03:00PM   Clue
05:00PM   Crazy People
07:00PM   Entourage 43: Welcome To The Jungle
07:30PM   Entourage 44: The First Cut Is The Deepest
08:00PM   Entourage 45: Malibooty
08:30PM   Entourage 46: Sorry, Harvey
09:00PM   A Bright Shining Lie
11:00PM   American Dreamz

SATURDAY, 24 MAY 2008
01:00AM   My Giant
03:00AM   A Bright Shining Lie
05:00AM   Best Defense
07:00AM   Best Friends
09:00AM   Meatballs
11:00AM   Memphis Belle
01:00PM   Bad Jim
03:00PM   The Da Vinci Code
05:00PM   Best Defense
07:00PM   Entourage 47: The Dream Team
07:30PM   Entourage 48: The Weho Ho
08:00PM   Entourage 49: The Day Fu*kers
08:30PM   Entourage 50: Gary's Desk
09:00PM   Accepted
11:00PM   A Bright Shining Lie

SUNDAY, 25 MAY 2008
01:00AM   The Da Vinci Code
03:00AM   Meatballs
05:00AM   D.A.R.Y.L.
07:00AM   Basilisk
09:00AM   Almost Heroes
11:00AM   Mary Reilly
01:00PM   Miami Vice
03:00PM   Freedomland
05:00PM   D.A.R.Y.L.
07:00PM   Entourage 51: The Young And The Stoned
07:30PM   Entourage 52: Snow Job
08:00PM   Entourage 53: No Cannes Do
08:30PM   Entourage 54: The Cannes Kids
09:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 44: Kamikaze Bingo
09:30PM   Almost Heroes
11:00PM   Mary Reilly

MONDAY, 26 MAY 2008
01:00AM   A Bright Shining Lie
03:00AM   Freedomland
05:00AM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
07:00AM   Crazy People
09:00AM   Life
11:00AM   A Bright Shining Lie
01:00PM   Brick
03:00PM   The Wicked Lady
05:00PM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
07:00PM   A Bright Shining Lie
09:00PM   A Scanner Darkly
11:00PM   Life

TUESDAY, 27 MAY 2008
01:00AM   The Wicked Lady
03:00AM   Brick
05:00AM   Meatballs
07:00AM   Jesse Stone: Night Passage
09:00AM   The Sender
11:00AM   Heartbreak Ridge
01:00PM   Rough Cut
03:00PM   The Da Vinci Code
05:00PM   Meatballs
07:00PM   Jesse Stone: Night Passage
09:00PM   The Last Supper
11:00PM   Heartbreak Ridge

WEDNESDAY, 28 MAY 2008
01:00AM   The Sender
03:00AM   The Da Vinci Code
05:00AM   Almost Heroes
07:00AM   My Giant
09:00AM   Distant Thunder
11:00AM   Best Defense
01:00PM   Best Friends
03:00PM   A Daughter's Conviction
05:00PM   Almost Heroes
07:00PM   My Giant
09:00PM   Riding Alone For Thousands Of Miles
11:00PM   Best Defense

THURSDAY, 29 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Pumpkinhead: Ashes To Ashes
03:00AM   Best Friends
05:00AM   The Octagon
07:00AM   Miami Vice
09:00AM   Basilisk
11:00AM   Accepted
01:00PM   Fright Night
03:00PM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
05:00PM   The Octagon
07:00PM   Miami Vice
09:00PM   Mary Reilly
11:00PM   Accepted

FRIDAY, 30 MAY 2008
01:00AM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
03:00AM   Basilisk
05:00AM   Lost Behind Bars
07:00AM   The Da Vinci Code
09:00AM   The Wicked Lady
11:00AM   Stay Alive
01:00PM   A Scanner Darkly
03:00PM   Memphis Belle
05:00PM   Lost Behind Bars
07:00PM   The Da Vinci Code
09:00PM   Running With Scissors
11:00PM   Stay Alive

SATURDAY, 31 MAY 2008
01:00AM   Memphis Belle
03:00AM   Running With Scissors
05:00AM   Crazy People
07:00AM   The Sender
08:25AM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
11:00AM   The Last Supper
01:00PM   Rough Cut
03:00PM   Jesse Stone: Night Passage
05:00PM   Crazy People
06:45PM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
09:00PM   Life
11:00PM   Running With Scissors

Offline hajitoto

  • selamat tinggal sahabat
  • R.I.P
  • Siswa
  • *****
  • Posts: 480
  • Age: 49
  • Location: bandung
  • Date Registered: December 21, 2007, 02:28:05 pm
  • Reputasi : 10016
  • Tambah Teman=Tambah Ilmu
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #9 on: May 04, 2008, 08:09:25 am »
GPP trims bro udin >>/ ';/ sangat bermanfaat
saya mah dari bandung urang jamika
xl RP, 0, DM500s, SS2 DVB,

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #10 on: May 27, 2008, 07:21:10 am »


Sunday, 29 June at 9PM

Peter Parker has finally managed to strike a balance between his devotion to Mary Jane and his duties as a superhero. But when his suit suddenly turns jet-black and enhances his powers, it transforms Peter as well, bringing out a dark, vengeful side of his personality that he struggles to control. Forced to choose between the seductive power of the new suit and the compassionate hero he used to be, Peter must overcome his personal demons as two of the most-feared villains yet, Sandman and Venom, gather unparalleled power and a thirst for retribution to threaten Peter and everyone he loves.

Offline sk8erdroid

  • masih muridnya
  • Global Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 4493
  • Age: 2014
  • Location: Macet City
  • Date Registered: September 25, 2007, 07:49:49 am
  • Reputasi : 257
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #11 on: May 31, 2008, 10:41:06 am »
Review sedikit
CINEMAX, hari ini 31/5 jam 18.00 Pirates of Silicon Valley

bercerita tentang sejarah asal muasal terciptanya sistem operasi komputer.
Perusahaan besar yang berperan disini Apple (Steve Jobbs), Microsoft (Bill Gates) dan Xerox

CINEMAX, hari ini 31/5 jam 20.00 The NET
Sorcerer, sang skateboarder, yang piawai dalam hal TI
<-- Sesuai dgn nickname, saya terobsesi dgn film ini  ;D bahkan serialnya pernah beredar di TV swasta lokal

selamat menikmati  >>/
« Last Edit: May 31, 2008, 12:50:05 pm by sk8ergeek »

Offline hajitoto

  • selamat tinggal sahabat
  • R.I.P
  • Siswa
  • *****
  • Posts: 480
  • Age: 49
  • Location: bandung
  • Date Registered: December 21, 2007, 02:28:05 pm
  • Reputasi : 10016
  • Tambah Teman=Tambah Ilmu
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #12 on: May 31, 2008, 10:58:46 am »
trims bro infonya >>/ ';/
saya mah dari bandung urang jamika
xl RP, 0, DM500s, SS2 DVB,

Offline tark

  • Forum Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 6165
  • Age: 45
  • Location: Kudus
  • Date Registered: September 21, 2007, 01:21:47 pm
  • Reputasi : 297
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #13 on: May 31, 2008, 12:49:09 pm »
Review sedikit
CINEMAX, hari ini 31/5 jam 18.00 Pirates of Silicon Valley

bercerita tentang sejarah asal muasal terciptanya sistem operasi komputer.
Perusahaan besar yang berperan disini Apple (Steve Jobbs), Microsoft (Bill Gates) dan Xerox

CINEMAX, hari ini 31/5 jam 20.00 The NET
Sorcerer, sang skateboarder, yang piawai dalam hal TI

selamat menikmati  >>/


Saya nonton sejak kemarin sudah 2 kali  >>/ Jangan ketinggalan dulur-dulur  ;D

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
JADWAL HBO SIGNATURE JUNI 2008
« Reply #14 on: June 02, 2008, 05:48:15 am »
  HBO Signature Schedules - Month of June 2008
    (Indonesia, Thailand)



SUNDAY, 1 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   The Last Supper
03:00AM   Jesse Stone: Night Passage
05:00AM   Something New
07:00AM   Catch A Fire
09:00AM   The Hitcher
11:00AM   Waking The Dead
01:00PM   Heartburn
03:00PM   Imaginary Playmate
05:00PM   Grease 2
07:00PM   Something New
09:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 45: Lewis Needs A Kidney
09:30PM   The Hitcher
11:00PM   Waking The Dead

MONDAY, 2 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   Running With Scissors
03:00AM   Imaginary Playmate
05:00AM   The Experts
07:00AM   Fatal Games
09:00AM   The Prince Of Tides
11:00AM   Madea's Family Reunion
01:00PM   The Thick Of It 1
01:30PM   The Thick Of It 2
02:00PM   The Thick Of It 3
03:00PM   Motives 2: Retribution
05:00PM   The Experts
07:00PM   The Prince Of Tides
09:00PM   Election
11:00PM   Running With Scissors

TUESDAY, 3 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   American Pie 5: The Naked Mile
03:00AM   Madea's Family Reunion
05:00AM   Sahara
07:00AM   Irreconcilable Differences
09:00AM   Les Miserables (1998)
11:00AM   Lady In The Water
01:00PM   The Thick Of It 4
01:30PM   The Thick Of It 5
02:00PM   The Thick Of It 6
03:00PM   Vision Quest
05:00PM   Sahara
07:00PM   Les Miserables (1998)
09:00PM   Baby Boy
11:00PM   Lady In The Water

WEDNESDAY, 4 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   White Dog
03:00AM   Vision Quest
05:00AM   Heartburn
07:00AM   The Big Tease
09:00AM   Grease 2
11:00AM   Catch A Fire
01:00PM   Circus
03:00PM   Ira Levin's Deathtrap
05:00PM   Children Of A Lesser God
07:00PM   The Big Tease
09:00PM   Walkout
11:00PM   Catch A Fire

THURSDAY, 5 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   Circus
03:00AM   Grease 2
05:00AM   Madea's Family Reunion
07:00AM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
09:00AM   Fatal Games
11:00AM   Election
01:00PM   The Experts
03:00PM   Something New
05:00PM   Madea's Family Reunion
07:00PM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
09:00PM   Imaginary Playmate
11:00PM   Rent

FRIDAY, 6 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   Election
03:00AM   Something New
05:00AM   The Prince Of Tides
07:00AM   The Hitcher
09:00AM   Vision Quest
11:00AM   Motives 2: Retribution
01:00PM   Sahara
03:00PM   The Prince Of Tides
05:00PM   Nothing But Trouble
07:00PM   The Hitcher
09:00PM   An Inconvenient Truth
10:30PM   An Inconvenient Truth: An Update With Al Gore
11:00PM   American Pie 5: The Naked Mile

SATURDAY, 7 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   Baby Boy
03:00AM   An Inconvenient Truth
04:30AM   An Inconvenient Truth: An Update With Al Gore
05:00AM   Waking The Dead
07:00AM   Ira Levin's Deathtrap
09:00AM   Living High
11:00AM   The Thick Of It 1
11:30AM   The Thick Of It 2
12:00PM   The Thick Of It 3
01:00PM   Walkout
03:00PM   Number One With A Bullet
05:00PM   Waking The Dead
07:00PM   An Inconvenient Truth
08:30PM   An Inconvenient Truth: An Update With Al Gore
09:00PM   Munich
11:30PM   The Thick Of It 1

SUNDAY, 8 JUNE 2008
12:00AM   The Thick Of It 2
12:30AM   The Thick Of It 3
01:00AM   Walkout
03:00AM   Living High
05:00AM   The Big Tease
07:00AM   Election
09:00AM   Lady In The Water
11:00AM   The Thick Of It 4
11:30AM   The Thick Of It 5
12:00PM   The Thick Of It 6
01:00PM   An Inconvenient Truth
02:30PM   An Inconvenient Truth: An Update With Al Gore
03:00PM   The Experts
05:00PM   The Big Tease
07:00PM   Election
09:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 46: The Smoking Jacket
09:30PM   Les Miserables (1998)
11:30PM   The Thick Of It 4

MONDAY, 9 JUNE 2008
12:00AM   The Thick Of It 5
12:30AM   The Thick Of It 6
01:00AM   An Inconvenient Truth
02:30AM   An Inconvenient Truth: An Update With Al Gore
03:00AM   Lady In The Water
05:00AM   Vision Quest
07:00AM   Catch A Fire
09:00AM   Something New
11:00AM   An Inconvenient Truth
12:30PM   An Inconvenient Truth: An Update With Al Gore
01:00PM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
03:00PM   Grease 2
05:00PM   Vision Quest
07:00PM   Catch A Fire
09:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 1: Sally
09:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 2: Bret Gives Up The Dream
10:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 3: Mugged
10:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 4: Yoko
11:00PM   An Inconvenient Truth

TUESDAY, 10 JUNE 2008
12:30AM   An Inconvenient Truth: An Update With Al Gore
01:00AM   Something New
03:00AM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
05:00AM   Fat Man And Little Boy
07:00AM   Number One With A Bullet
09:00AM   America's Sweethearts
11:00AM   Moscow On The Hudson
01:00PM   The Hitcher
03:00PM   Heartburn
05:00PM   Number One With A Bullet
07:00PM   America's Sweethearts
09:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 5: Sally Returns
09:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 6: Bowie
10:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 7: Drive By
10:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 8: Girlfriends
11:00PM   Moscow On The Hudson

WEDNESDAY, 11 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   Rent
03:00AM   The Hitcher
05:00AM   Les Miserables (1998)
07:00AM   Imaginary Playmate
09:00AM   An Inconvenient Truth
10:30AM   An Inconvenient Truth: An Update With Al Gore
11:00AM   Fatal Games
01:00PM   White Dog
03:00PM   Motives 2: Retribution
05:00PM   Les Miserables (1998)
07:00PM   Imaginary Playmate
09:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 9: What Goes On Tour?
09:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 10: New Fans
10:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 11: The Actor
10:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 12: The Third Conchord
11:00PM   Baby Boy

THURSDAY, 12 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   Motives 2: Retribution
03:00AM   White Dog
05:00AM   Ira Levin's Deathtrap
07:00AM   Waking The Dead
09:00AM   Irreconcilable Differences
11:00AM   Connors' War
01:00PM   The Prince Of Tides
03:00PM   Sahara
05:00PM   Ira Levin's Deathtrap
07:00PM   Waking The Dead
09:00PM   The Big Tease
11:00PM   Munich

FRIDAY, 13 JUNE 2008
01:30AM   Connors' War
03:00AM   The Prince Of Tides
05:00AM   Last Days
07:00AM   Grease 2
09:00AM   Circus
11:00AM   Walkout
01:00PM   Lady In The Water
03:00PM   Dear God
05:00PM   Election
07:00PM   Last Days
08:30PM   History In The Making: Flags Of Our Father / Letters From Iwo Jima
09:00PM   Letters From Iwo Jima
11:15PM   Circus

SATURDAY, 14 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   Lady In The Water
02:45AM   Letters From Iwo Jima
05:00AM   Something New
07:00AM   Heartburn
09:00AM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
11:00AM   The Hitcher
01:00PM   Catch A Fire
03:00PM   Fat Man And Little Boy
05:00PM   Something New
06:45PM   Letters From Iwo Jima
09:00PM   The Hitcher
11:00PM   Tequila Sunrise

SUNDAY, 15 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   Fat Man And Little Boy
03:00AM   Baby Boy
05:00AM   Touch The Top Of The World
07:00AM   Nothing But Trouble
09:00AM   Moscow On The Hudson
11:00AM   Living High
12:30PM   History In The Making: Flags Of Our Father / Letters From Iwo Jima
12:45PM   Letters From Iwo Jima
03:00PM   Vision Quest
05:00PM   Touch The Top Of The World
07:00PM   Children Of A Lesser God
09:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 47: The Seder
09:30PM   American Pie 5: The Naked Mile
11:00PM   Moscow On The Hudson

MONDAY, 16 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   Letters From Iwo Jima
03:30AM   Nothing But Trouble
05:00AM   Irreconcilable Differences
07:00AM   Connors' War
09:00AM   White Dog
10:30AM   History In The Making: Flags Of Our Father / Letters From Iwo Jima
11:00AM   Letters From Iwo Jima
01:15PM   The Big Tease
03:00PM   Les Miserables (1998)
05:00PM   Irreconcilable Differences
07:00PM   Connors' War
09:00PM   Dave Chappelle's Block Party
10:30PM   History In The Making: Flags Of Our Father / Letters From Iwo Jima
11:00PM   Letters From Iwo Jima

TUESDAY, 17 JUNE 2008
01:15AM   The Big Tease
03:00AM   Les Miserables (1998)
05:00AM   The Experts
07:00AM   Walkout
09:00AM   Election
11:00AM   Imaginary Playmate
01:00PM   Madea's Family Reunion
03:00PM   Waking The Dead
05:00PM   The Experts
07:00PM   Walkout
09:00PM   The Prince Of Tides
11:00PM   Imaginary Playmate

WEDNESDAY, 18 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   Waking The Dead
03:00AM   Last Days
05:00AM   America's Sweethearts
07:00AM   Lady In The Water
09:00AM   Sahara
11:00AM   Fat Man And Little Boy
01:00PM   The Hitcher
03:00PM   Number One With A Bullet
05:00PM   America's Sweethearts
07:00PM   Lady In The Water
09:00PM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
11:00PM   Fat Man And Little Boy

THURSDAY, 19 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   The Hitcher
02:30AM   Munich
05:00AM   Grease 2
07:00AM   Dear God
09:00AM   Tequila Sunrise
11:00AM   Les Miserables (1998)
01:00PM   Touch The Top Of The World
03:00PM   Moscow On The Hudson
05:00PM   Grease 2
07:00PM   Tequila Sunrise
09:00PM   Living High
11:00PM   Les Miserables (1998)

FRIDAY, 20 JUNE 2008
01:30AM   The Thick Of It 1
02:00AM   The Thick Of It 2
02:30AM   The Thick Of It 3
03:00AM   The Thick Of It 4
03:30AM   The Thick Of It 5
04:00AM   The Thick Of It 6
05:00AM   Imaginary Playmate
07:00AM   Something New
09:00AM   The Big Tease
11:00AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 1: Sally
11:30AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 2: Bret Gives Up The Dream
12:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 3: Mugged
12:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 4: Yoko
01:00PM   Heartburn
03:00PM   Connors' War
04:45PM   Imaginary Playmate
06:15PM   History In The Making: Flags Of Our Father / Letters From Iwo Jima
06:45PM   Letters From Iwo Jima
09:00PM   Flags Of Our Fathers
11:00PM   Something New

SATURDAY, 21 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   Connors' War
03:00AM   Flags Of Our Fathers
05:00AM   White Dog
07:00AM   Vision Quest
09:00AM   Last Days
11:00AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 5: Sally Returns
11:30AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 6: Bowie
12:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 7: Drive By
12:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 8: Girlfriends
01:00PM   Red Eye
03:00PM   The Prince Of Tides
05:00PM   Seven Minutes In Heaven
07:00PM   Flags Of Our Fathers
09:00PM   Rent
11:00PM   Last Days

SUNDAY, 22 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   The Prince Of Tides
03:00AM   Red Eye
05:00AM   Fat Man And Little Boy
07:00AM   Dave Chappelle's Block Party
09:00AM   America's Sweethearts
11:00AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 9: What Goes On Tour?
11:30AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 10: New Fans
12:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 11: The Actor
12:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 12: The Third Conchord
01:00PM   Flags Of Our Fathers
03:00PM   Sahara
05:00PM   Fat Man And Little Boy
07:00PM   Dave Chappelle's Block Party
09:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 48: The Sky Lift
09:30PM   Walkout
11:15PM   America's Sweethearts

MONDAY, 23 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   Flags Of Our Fathers
03:00AM   Ira Levin's Deathtrap
05:00AM   Tequila Sunrise
07:00AM   Circus
09:00AM   Lady In The Water
11:00AM   Flags Of Our Fathers
01:00PM   Dear God
03:00PM   Touch The Top Of The World
05:00PM   Tequila Sunrise
07:00PM   Circus
09:00PM   Waking The Dead
11:00PM   Flags Of Our Fathers

TUESDAY, 24 JUNE 2008
01:30AM   Touch The Top Of The World
03:30AM   The Thick Of It 1
04:00AM   The Thick Of It 2
04:30AM   The Thick Of It 3
05:00AM   Fatal Games
07:00AM   Nothing But Trouble
09:00AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 1: Sally
09:30AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 2: Bret Gives Up The Dream
10:00AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 3: Mugged
10:30AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 4: Yoko
11:00AM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
01:00PM   Grease 2
03:00PM   Something New
05:00PM   The Big Tease
07:00PM   Nothing But Trouble
09:00PM   Connors' War
11:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 1: Sally
11:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 2: Bret Gives Up The Dream

WEDNESDAY, 25 JUNE 2008
12:00AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 3: Mugged
12:30AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 4: Yoko
01:00AM   Munich
03:30AM   The Thick Of It 4
04:00AM   The Thick Of It 5
04:30AM   The Thick Of It 6
05:00AM   Living High
07:00AM   Madea's Family Reunion
09:00AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 5: Sally Returns
09:30AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 6: Bowie
10:00AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 7: Drive By
10:30AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 8: Girlfriends
11:00AM   Ira Levin's Deathtrap
01:00PM   Last Days
03:00PM   Irreconcilable Differences
05:00PM   Moscow On The Hudson
07:00PM   Madea's Family Reunion
09:00PM   Red Eye
11:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 5: Sally Returns
11:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 6: Bowie

THURSDAY, 26 JUNE 2008
12:00AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 7: Drive By
12:30AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 8: Girlfriends
01:00AM   Last Days
03:00AM   American Pie 5: The Naked Mile
05:00AM   Number One With A Bullet
07:00AM   Children Of A Lesser God
09:00AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 9: What Goes On Tour?
09:30AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 10: New Fans
10:00AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 11: The Actor
10:30AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 12: The Third Conchord
11:00AM   America's Sweethearts
01:00PM   Walkout
03:00PM   Seven Minutes In Heaven
05:00PM   Number One With A Bullet
07:00PM   Children Of A Lesser God
09:00PM   Motives 2: Retribution
11:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 9: What Goes On Tour?
11:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 10: New Fans

FRIDAY, 27 JUNE 2008
12:00AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 11: The Actor
12:30AM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 12: The Third Conchord
01:00AM   Baby Boy
03:00AM   America's Sweethearts
05:00AM   Touch The Top Of The World
07:00AM   The Experts
09:00AM   White Dog
11:00AM   Dave Chappelle's Block Party
01:00PM   Fat Man And Little Boy
03:00PM   Tequila Sunrise
05:00PM   Touch The Top Of The World
07:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 1: Sally
07:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 2: Bret Gives Up The Dream
08:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 3: Mugged
08:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 4: Yoko
09:00PM   Longford
11:00PM   Dave Chappelle's Block Party

SATURDAY, 28 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   White Dog
03:00AM   Longford
05:00AM   Nothing But Trouble
07:00AM   Sahara
09:00AM   Irreconcilable Differences
11:00AM   Dear God
01:00PM   Vision Quest
03:00PM   Connors' War
05:00PM   Nothing But Trouble
07:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 5: Sally Returns
07:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 6: Bowie
08:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 7: Drive By
08:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 8: Girlfriends
09:00PM   Lady In The Water
11:00PM   Longford

SUNDAY, 29 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   Dear God
03:00AM   Connors' War
05:00AM   Motives 2: Retribution
07:00AM   Fatal Games
09:00AM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
11:00AM   Last Days
01:00PM   Longford
03:00PM   Number One With A Bullet
05:00PM   Motives 2: Retribution
07:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 9: What Goes On Tour?
07:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 10: New Fans
08:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 11: The Actor
08:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords Ep 12: The Third Conchord
09:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 49: The Korean Bookie
09:30PM   Last Days
11:00PM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer

MONDAY, 30 JUNE 2008
01:00AM   Longford
02:45AM   Rent
05:00AM   Seven Minutes In Heaven
07:00AM   Red Eye
09:00AM   Longford
11:00AM   Living High
01:00PM   Moscow On The Hudson
03:00PM   America's Sweethearts
05:00PM   Seven Minutes In Heaven
07:00PM   Longford
09:00PM   Munich
11:30PM   Living High

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #15 on: June 02, 2008, 04:24:02 pm »
Death Warrant

Saturday, 7 June at 9PM



Louis Burke (Van Damme) is a Canadian cop on a special mission. He's sent to investigate the murders of prisoners and jailors. Once he's in there, he must rely on his martial arts skills to save his life and earn respect for himself in their dark world. Finally, with the help of two other prisoners, he manages to get to the bottom of the story and uncover the truth. Catch Jean Claude Van Damme at his best in this explosive thriller.

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #16 on: June 25, 2008, 02:31:55 pm »
  HBO Asia Schedules - Month of July 2008
    (Cambodia, Indonesia, Thailand, Vietnam)

Get HBO on your desktop here.


TUESDAY, 1 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Spider-Man 3
02:15AM   The Sopranos 31: Another Toothpick
03:15AM   The Sopranos 32: University
04:00AM   8mm
06:00AM   Spider-Man 3
08:15AM   The Holiday
10:30AM   Getting Played
12:00PM   Curly Sue
02:00PM   Mrs. Harris
03:30PM   Spider-Man 3
05:45PM   The Holiday
08:00PM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
10:00PM   Jennifer Eight

WEDNESDAY, 2 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Robber Bride
02:00AM   Peggy Sue Got Married
04:00AM   Stay Alive
06:00AM   Getting Played
08:00AM   The Covenant
10:00AM   Summer Rental
11:30AM   HBO Central
12:00PM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
02:00PM   Peggy Sue Got Married
04:00PM   Mrs. Harris
06:00PM   The Covenant
08:00PM   Demolition Man
10:00PM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'

THURSDAY, 3 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Stay Alive
02:00AM   Love Story
04:00AM   Under Cover
06:00AM   Peggy Sue Got Married
07:45AM   Close Encounters Of The Third Kind (collector's Edition)
10:00AM   Demolition Man
12:00PM   The Holiday
02:30PM   Robber Bride
04:00PM   Under Cover
05:45PM   Spider-Man 3
08:00PM   Just Like Heaven
10:00PM   The Holiday

FRIDAY, 4 JULY 2008
12:15AM   Mrs. Harris
02:00AM   Summer Rental
04:00AM   Spider-Man 3
06:00AM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
08:00AM   Spider-Man 3
10:30AM   Stay Alive
12:00PM   The Covenant
01:30PM   HBO Central
02:00PM   Getting Played
04:00PM   Just Like Heaven
06:00PM   Demolition Man
08:00PM   Man Of The Year
10:00PM   The Covenant

SATURDAY, 5 JULY 2008
12:00AM   The Sopranos 31: Another Toothpick
01:00AM   The Sopranos 32: University
02:00AM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
04:00AM   The Sopranos 31: Another Toothpick
05:00AM   The Sopranos 32: University
06:00AM   Man Of The Year
08:00AM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
09:45AM   Spider-Man 3
12:00PM   Demolition Man
02:00PM   Curly Sue
04:00PM   Robber Bride
05:30PM   HBO Central
06:00PM   Jennifer Eight
08:00PM   The Corruptor
10:00PM   Spider-Man 3

SUNDAY, 6 JULY 2008
12:15AM   Man Of The Year
02:00AM   Stay Alive
04:00AM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
06:00AM   The Corruptor
08:00AM   A Little Princess
10:00AM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
12:00PM   Glass House: The Good Mother
01:30PM   HBO Central
02:00PM   Spider-Man 3
04:30PM   Police Academy 5 Assignment: Miami Beach
06:00PM   House Arrest
08:00PM   Ocean's Thirteen
10:00PM   Clive Barker's The Plague

MONDAY, 7 JULY 2008
12:00AM   The Corruptor
02:00AM   Ocean's Thirteen
04:00AM   Critical Condition
06:00AM   The Producers
08:00AM   Freedomland
10:00AM   Eyewitness To Murder
12:00PM   Ocean's Thirteen
02:00PM   Madea's Family Reunion
04:00PM   Firewalker
06:00PM   Glass House: The Good Mother
08:00PM   Murder At 1600
10:00PM   The Sopranos 33: Second Opinion
11:00PM   The Sopranos 34: He Is Risen

TUESDAY, 8 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Ocean's Thirteen
02:00AM   The Sopranos 33: Second Opinion
03:00AM   The Sopranos 34: He Is Risen
04:00AM   Freedomland
06:00AM   Ocean's Thirteen
08:00AM   Man Of The Year
10:00AM   Police Academy 5 Assignment: Miami Beach
12:00PM   The Producers
02:00PM   Critical Condition
04:00PM   Ocean's Thirteen
06:00PM   Man Of The Year
08:00PM   Smokin' Aces
10:00PM   Murder At 1600

WEDNESDAY, 9 JULY 2008
12:00AM   House Arrest
02:00AM   The Wicked Lady
04:00AM   A Little Princess
06:00AM   Critical Condition
08:00AM   The Corruptor
10:00AM   Glass House: The Good Mother
12:00PM   Smokin' Aces
02:00PM   Firewalker
04:00PM   Murder At 1600
06:00PM   The Corruptor
08:00PM   Touch The Top Of The World
10:00PM   Smokin' Aces

THURSDAY, 10 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Clive Barker's The Plague
02:00AM   Police Academy 5 Assignment: Miami Beach
04:00AM   Eyewitness To Murder
06:00AM   Murder At 1600
08:00AM   Madea's Family Reunion
10:00AM   Freedomland
12:00PM   Man Of The Year
02:00PM   Touch The Top Of The World
04:00PM   A Little Princess
06:00PM   Ocean's Thirteen
08:00PM   House Arrest
10:00PM   Man Of The Year

FRIDAY, 11 JULY 2008
12:00AM   HBO Central
12:30AM   Glass House: The Good Mother
02:00AM   Clive Barker's The Plague
04:00AM   Ocean's Thirteen
06:00AM   Smokin' Aces
08:00AM   House Arrest
10:00AM   Touch The Top Of The World
12:00PM   The Corruptor
02:00PM   The Producers
04:00PM   Madea's Family Reunion
06:00PM   Police Academy 5 Assignment: Miami Beach
08:00PM   The Return
10:00PM   The Corruptor

SATURDAY, 12 JULY 2008
12:00AM   The Sopranos 33: Second Opinion
01:00AM   The Sopranos 34: He Is Risen
02:00AM   Smokin' Aces
04:00AM   The Sopranos 33: Second Opinion
05:00AM   The Sopranos 34: He Is Risen
06:00AM   The Return
08:00AM   Smokin' Aces
10:00AM   Ocean's Thirteen
12:00PM   House Arrest
02:00PM   Freedomland
04:00PM   Touch The Top Of The World
06:00PM   Murder At 1600
08:00PM   Frequency
10:00PM   Ocean's Thirteen

SUNDAY, 13 JULY 2008
12:00AM   The Return
02:00AM   The Producers
04:00AM   Smokin' Aces
06:00AM   Frequency
08:00AM   Summer School
10:00AM   Smokin' Aces
12:00PM   Underfunded
02:00PM   Ocean's Thirteen
04:00PM   The Amazing Panda Adventure
05:30PM   Gladiator
08:00PM   Hot Fuzz
10:00PM   Basilisk

MONDAY, 14 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Frequency
02:00AM   Hot Fuzz
04:00AM   Someone To Watch Over Me
06:00AM   Brick
08:00AM   The Amazing Panda Adventure
09:45AM   The Remains Of The Day
12:00PM   Hot Fuzz
02:00PM   Summer School
04:00PM   Shout
06:00PM   Underfunded
08:00PM   Little Big League
10:00PM   The Sopranos 35: The Telltale Moozadell
10:45PM   The Sopranos 36: To Save Us All From Satan's Power

TUESDAY, 15 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Hot Fuzz
02:00AM   The Sopranos 35: The Telltale Moozadell
02:45AM   The Sopranos 36: To Save Us All From Satan's Power
04:00AM   The Remains Of The Day
06:00AM   Hot Fuzz
08:00AM   The Return
10:00AM   Someone To Watch Over Me
12:00PM   The Amazing Panda Adventure
02:00PM   Shout
04:00PM   Hot Fuzz
06:00PM   The Return
08:00PM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
10:00PM   The Mambo Kings

WEDNESDAY, 16 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Underfunded
02:00AM   The Gauntlet
04:00AM   Little Big League
06:00AM   Someone To Watch Over Me
08:00AM   Frequency
10:00AM   Summer School
12:00PM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
02:00PM   Underfunded
04:00PM   The Remains Of The Day
06:00PM   Frequency
08:00PM   Gladiator
10:30PM   The Murder Of Princess Diana

THURSDAY, 17 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Little Big League
02:00AM   Brick
04:00AM   The Mambo Kings
06:00AM   Shout
08:00AM   The Remains Of The Day
10:00AM   The Amazing Panda Adventure
12:00PM   The Return
02:00PM   Little Big League
04:00PM   The Mambo Kings
06:00PM   Hot Fuzz
08:00PM   Basilisk
10:00PM   The Return

FRIDAY, 18 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Gladiator
02:30AM   Summer School
04:00AM   Hot Fuzz
06:00AM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
07:30AM   Gladiator
10:00AM   The Mambo Kings
12:00PM   Frequency
02:00PM   The Amazing Panda Adventure
04:00PM   Underfunded
06:00PM   Basilisk
08:00PM   The Ant Bully
10:00PM   Frequency

SATURDAY, 19 JULY 2008
12:00AM   The Sopranos 35: The Telltale Moozadell
12:45AM   The Sopranos 36: To Save Us All From Satan's Power
02:00AM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
04:00AM   The Sopranos 35: The Telltale Moozadell
05:00AM   The Sopranos 36: To Save Us All From Satan's Power
06:00AM   The Ant Bully
08:00AM   Basilisk
10:00AM   Hot Fuzz
12:00PM   Gladiator
02:30PM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
04:00PM   The Ant Bully
06:00PM   Little Big League
08:00PM   Godzilla
10:15PM   Hot Fuzz

SUNDAY, 20 JULY 2008
12:00AM   The Remains Of The Day
02:15AM   The Mambo Kings
04:00AM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
06:00AM   Godzilla
08:30AM   Detroit Rock City
10:00AM   One Crazy Summer
12:00PM   My Best Friend's Wedding
02:00PM   Hot Fuzz
04:00PM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
06:00PM   Waist Deep
08:00PM   Zodiac
10:30PM   Bowfinger

MONDAY, 21 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Godzilla
02:15AM   Zodiac
04:45AM   Jesse Stone: Night Passage
06:00AM   Irreconcilable Differences
08:00AM   My Best Friend's Wedding
09:45AM   For Love Of The Game
12:00PM   Zodiac
02:30PM   Jesse Stone: Night Passage
04:00PM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
06:00PM   Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
08:00PM   The General's Daughter
10:00PM   The Sopranos 37: Pine Barrens
11:00PM   The Sopranos 38: Amour Fou

TUESDAY, 22 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Zodiac
02:30AM   The Sopranos 37: Pine Barrens
03:30AM   The Sopranos 38: Amour Fou
04:30AM   My Best Friend's Wedding
06:00AM   Zodiac
08:30AM   The Ant Bully
10:00AM   Fat Man And Little Boy
12:00PM   Bowfinger
01:30PM   Irreconcilable Differences
03:30PM   Zodiac
06:00PM   The Ant Bully
08:00PM   Ghost Voyage
10:00PM   Shakespeare In Love

WEDNESDAY, 23 JULY 2008
12:00AM   The General's Daughter
02:00AM   For Love Of The Game
04:15AM   Ira Levin's Deathtrap
06:00AM   The General's Daughter
08:00AM   Godzilla
10:30AM   Detroit Rock City
12:00PM   Ghost Voyage
02:00PM   Fat Man And Little Boy
04:00PM   My Best Friend's Wedding
05:45PM   Godzilla
08:00PM   Waist Deep
10:00PM   Ghost Voyage

THURSDAY, 24 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Bowfinger
02:00AM   Shakespeare In Love
04:00AM   The Chain Reaction
06:00AM   Ira Levin's Deathtrap
08:00AM   For Love Of The Game
10:15AM   The General's Daughter
12:00PM   The Ant Bully
02:00PM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
04:00PM   One Crazy Summer
05:30PM   Zodiac
08:00PM   Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
10:00PM   The Ant Bully

FRIDAY, 25 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Waist Deep
02:00AM   Detroit Rock City
04:00AM   Zodiac
06:00AM   Ghost Voyage
08:00AM   Shakespeare In Love
10:00AM   Waist Deep
12:00PM   Godzilla
02:30PM   My Best Friend's Wedding
04:30PM   Jesse Stone: Night Passage
06:00PM   Ghost Voyage
08:00PM   Accepted
10:00PM   Godzilla

SATURDAY, 26 JULY 2008
12:15AM   The Sopranos 37: Pine Barrens
01:15AM   The Sopranos 38: Amour Fou
02:15AM   Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
04:00AM   The Sopranos 37: Pine Barrens
05:00AM   The Sopranos 38: Amour Fou
06:00AM   Accepted
08:00AM   Waist Deep
09:30AM   Zodiac
12:00PM   Shakespeare In Love
02:00PM   Bowfinger
03:45PM   For Love Of The Game
06:00PM   The General's Daughter
08:00PM   Soldier
10:00PM   Zodiac

SUNDAY, 27 JULY 2008
12:30AM   Accepted
02:00AM   Ghost Voyage
04:00AM   Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
06:00AM   Soldier
08:00AM   Dracula Dead And Loving It
10:00AM   Ghost Voyage
12:00PM   Little Giants
02:00PM   Zodiac
04:30PM   The Out-Of-Towners
06:00PM   Monster House
07:30PM   HBO Central
08:00PM   Tenacious D In The Pick Of Destiny
10:00PM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry

MONDAY, 28 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Soldier
02:00AM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry
04:00AM   Clue
06:00AM   Light Of Day
08:00AM   Monster House
10:00AM   The Out-Of-Towners
12:00PM   Soldier
02:00PM   Clue
04:00PM   Little Giants
06:00PM   Dracula Dead And Loving It
08:00PM   Police Academy 6 City Under Siege
09:30PM   HBO Central
10:00PM   The Sopranos 39: The Army Of One
11:00PM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry

TUESDAY, 29 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Idlewild
03:00AM   The Sopranos 39: The Army Of One
04:00AM   Dracula Dead And Loving It
06:00AM   Heartbreak Ridge
08:00AM   Accepted
09:30AM   The Color Purple
12:00PM   Monster House
02:00PM   Police Academy 6 City Under Siege
04:00PM   Light Of Day
06:00PM   Accepted
08:00PM   Second Sight
10:00PM   Tenacious D In The Pick Of Destiny

WEDNESDAY, 30 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Dracula Dead And Loving It
02:00AM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry
04:00AM   The Nativity Story
06:00AM   Police Academy 6 City Under Siege
08:00AM   Soldier
10:00AM   Little Giants
12:00PM   Second Sight
02:00PM   The Out-Of-Towners
03:30PM   HBO Central
04:00PM   Dracula Dead And Loving It
06:00PM   Soldier
08:00PM   October Sky
10:00PM   Second Sight

THURSDAY, 31 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Tenacious D In The Pick Of Destiny
01:30AM   Heartbreak Ridge
03:30AM   The Color Purple
06:00AM   The Out-Of-Towners
08:00AM   Idlewild
10:00AM   Tenacious D In The Pick Of Destiny
11:30AM   HBO Central
12:00PM   Accepted
02:00PM   Little Giants
04:00PM   October Sky
06:00PM   Police Academy 6 City Under Siege
08:00PM   Monster House
10:00PM   Accepted



Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #17 on: June 26, 2008, 07:56:11 am »
  Cinemax Asia Schedules - Month of July 2008
    (Brunei, China, Hong Kong, Macau, Mongolia, Philippines, Singapore, Taiwan)

TUESDAY, 1 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Friday The 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
03:00AM   Plots With A View
05:00AM   I Married A Monster
07:00AM   Once Upon A Time In The West
09:45AM   The Perfect Weapon
11:00AM   Silhouette
01:00PM   Kidnapped In Paradise
03:00PM   The Concorde...Airport '79
05:00PM   Deep Red
07:00PM   Black Widow Murders: The Blanche Taylor Moore Story
09:00PM   Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang
11:00PM   The Perfect Weapon

WEDNESDAY, 2 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Return To The House On Haunted Hill
02:30AM   The Nun's Story
05:00AM   Black Widow Murders: The Blanche Taylor Moore Story
07:00AM   Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed
09:00AM   Sixty Six
11:00AM   I Married A Monster
01:00PM   Avenging Force
03:00PM   Ocean's 11
05:00PM   The Perfect Weapon
07:00PM   Robo Warriors
09:00PM   Bitter Vengeance
11:00PM   I Married A Monster

THURSDAY, 3 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Avenging Force
03:00AM   The Perfect Weapon
05:00AM   Robo Warriors
07:00AM   In The Company Of Spies
08:45AM   Once Upon A Time In The West
11:30AM   The Perfect Weapon
01:00PM   Cyborg
03:00PM   Black Widow Murders: The Blanche Taylor Moore Story
05:00PM   Plots With A View
07:00PM   Not My Life
09:00PM   Dragonheart: A New Beginning
11:00PM   Cyborg

FRIDAY, 4 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Black Widow Murders: The Blanche Taylor Moore Story
03:00AM   Return To The House On Haunted Hill
05:00AM   Not My Life
07:00AM   Ocean's 11
09:00AM   Plots With A View
11:00AM   Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang
01:00PM   The Concorde...Airport '79
03:00PM   Bitter Vengeance
05:00PM   Robo Warriors
07:00PM   The Perfect Weapon
09:00PM   Jarhead
11:00PM   Return To The House On Haunted Hill

SATURDAY, 5 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Plots With A View
03:00AM   Bitter Vengeance
05:00AM   The Perfect Weapon
07:00AM   Bitter Vengeance
09:00AM   Kidnapped In Paradise
11:00AM   Avenging Force
01:00PM   Hollow Man 2
03:00PM   The Perfect Weapon
05:00PM   Black Widow Murders: The Blanche Taylor Moore Story
07:00PM   Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang
09:00PM   Kinjite
11:00PM   Avenging Force

SUNDAY, 6 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Hollow Man 2
03:00AM   Black Widow Murders: The Blanche Taylor Moore Story
05:00AM   Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang
07:00AM   The Concorde...Airport '79
09:00AM   Silhouette
11:00AM   Dragonheart: A New Beginning
01:00PM   Robo Warriors
03:00PM   Not My Life
05:00PM   Bitter Vengeance
07:00PM   Plots With A View
09:00PM   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
11:00PM   Dragonheart: A New Beginning

MONDAY, 7 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Not My Life
02:30AM   Once Upon A Time In The West
05:00AM   Plots With A View
07:00AM   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
09:00AM   Up Periscope
11:00AM   Deep Red
01:00PM   Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang
03:00PM   Dragonheart: A New Beginning
05:00PM   Silhouette
07:00PM   Kidnapped In Paradise
09:00PM   Two For The Money
11:00PM   Deep Red

TUESDAY, 8 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang
03:00AM   Silhouette
05:00AM   Frankenstein Must Be Destroyed
07:00AM   Kinjite
09:00AM   Ocean's 11
11:00AM   Bitter Vengeance
01:00PM   Jarhead
03:00PM   Robo Warriors
05:00PM   In The Company Of Spies
07:00PM   Sixty Six
09:00PM   Borderline
11:00PM   Bitter Vengeance

WEDNESDAY, 9 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Jarhead
03:00AM   Robo Warriors
05:00AM   Sixty Six
07:00AM   20 Million Miles To Earth
09:00AM   Kinjite
11:00AM   A Better Way To Die
01:00PM   Young Hercules
03:00PM   The Prince And The Showgirl
05:00PM   Dragonheart: A New Beginning
07:00PM   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
09:00PM   Mortal Thoughts
11:00PM   Kinjite

THURSDAY, 10 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Young Hercules
03:00AM   Dragonheart: A New Beginning
05:00AM   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
07:00AM   American Pastime
09:00AM   To Catch A Thief
11:00AM   Jarhead
01:00PM   Kinjite
03:00PM   Borderline
05:00PM   Allan Quatermain And The Lost City Of Gold
07:00PM   Death Valley
09:00PM   Murder In Paradise
11:00PM   Jarhead

FRIDAY, 11 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Kinjite
03:00AM   Up Periscope
05:00AM   Death Valley
07:00AM   The Prince And The Showgirl
09:00AM   The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
11:00AM   Borderline
01:00PM   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
03:00PM   Murder In Paradise
05:00PM   Young Hercules
07:00PM   Kinjite
09:00PM   Intrusion Cambodia
11:00PM   Borderline

SATURDAY, 12 JULY 2008
01:00AM   The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
03:00AM   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
05:00AM   20 Million Miles To Earth
07:00AM   King Solomon's Mines
09:00AM   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
11:00AM   Monday Night Mayhem
01:00PM   Intrusion Cambodia
03:00PM   American Pastime
05:00PM   Borderline
07:00PM   Two For The Money
09:00PM   Earth Vs. The Spider
11:00PM   Walking Tall: Lone Justice

SUNDAY, 13 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Death Valley
03:00AM   Borderline
05:00AM   Two For The Money
07:00AM   Allan Quatermain And The Lost City Of Gold
09:00AM   Borderline
11:00AM   Earth Vs. The Spider
01:00PM   Mortal Thoughts
03:00PM   Young Hercules
05:00PM   Murder In Paradise
07:00PM   A Better Way To Die
09:00PM   Relentless
11:00PM   Mortal Thoughts

MONDAY, 14 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Earth Vs. The Spider
03:00AM   The Prince And The Showgirl
05:00AM   Murder In Paradise
07:00AM   To Catch A Thief
09:00AM   Death Valley
11:00AM   American Pastime
01:00PM   King Solomon's Mines
03:00PM   Allan Quatermain And The Lost City Of Gold
05:00PM   Accidental Hero
07:00PM   Borderline
09:00PM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
11:00PM   American Pastime

TUESDAY, 15 JULY 2008
01:00AM   King Solomon's Mines
03:00AM   Allan Quatermain And The Lost City Of Gold
05:00AM   Borderline
07:00AM   Intrusion Cambodia
09:00AM   Taggart
11:00AM   Murder In Paradise
01:00PM   Relentless
03:00PM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
05:00PM   Mortal Thoughts
07:00PM   Young Hercules
09:00PM   Bad News Bears
11:00PM   Murder In Paradise

WEDNESDAY, 16 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Relentless
03:00AM   20 Million Miles To Earth
05:00AM   Mortal Thoughts
07:00AM   White Christmas
09:00AM   Monday Night Mayhem
11:00AM   Death Valley
01:00PM   Earth Vs. The Spider
03:00PM   The Spiral Road
05:15PM   Turbulence
07:00PM   Relentless
09:00PM   Fearless
11:00PM   Death Valley

THURSDAY, 17 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Monday Night Mayhem
03:00AM   Earth Vs. The Spider
05:00AM   To Catch A Thief
07:00AM   The War Of The Worlds
09:00AM   Intrusion Cambodia
11:00AM   Earth Vs. The Spider
01:00PM   Bad News Bears
03:00PM   Relentless
05:00PM   Monday Night Mayhem
07:00PM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
09:00PM   Shockwave
11:00PM   Intrusion Cambodia

FRIDAY, 18 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Bad News Bears
03:00AM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
05:00AM   Taggart
07:00AM   The Spiral Road
09:15AM   Altered
11:00AM   Relentless
01:00PM   Fearless
03:00PM   Turbulence
05:00PM   Bad News Bears
07:00PM   Earth Vs. The Spider
09:00PM   Midway
11:00PM   Relentless

SATURDAY, 19 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Fearless
03:00AM   White Christmas
05:00AM   Earth Vs. The Spider
07:00AM   Fearless
09:00AM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
11:00AM   Bad News Bears
01:00PM   The Contractor
03:00PM   Absence Of The Good
05:00PM   Relentless
07:00PM   Accidental Hero
09:00PM   Firewall
11:00PM   Bad News Bears

SUNDAY, 20 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Rest Stop
03:00AM   Relentless
05:00AM   Accidental Hero
07:00AM   Bad News Bears
09:00AM   Midway
11:00AM   Shockwave
01:00PM   Altered
03:00PM   The Con
05:00PM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
07:00PM   Fearless
09:00PM   Dark Storm
11:00PM   Shockwave

MONDAY, 21 JULY 2008
01:00AM   The Con
03:00AM   The War Of The Worlds
05:00AM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
07:00AM   El Dorado
09:00AM   Hope
11:00AM   Turbulence
01:00PM   Dark Storm
03:00PM   Bad News Bears
05:00PM   Absence Of The Good
07:00PM   Houdini
09:00PM   Michael Collins
11:00PM   Turbulence

TUESDAY, 22 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Dark Storm
03:00AM   Bad News Bears
05:00AM   White Christmas
07:00AM   Assassination
08:30AM   The Spiral Road
11:00AM   Fearless
01:00PM   Michael Collins
03:00PM   Firewall
05:00PM   The Contractor
07:00PM   Rest Stop
09:00PM   Earthstorm
11:00PM   Fearless

WEDNESDAY, 23 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Michael Collins
03:00AM   The Contractor
05:00AM   Rest Stop
07:00AM   This Property Is Condemned
09:00AM   Firewall
11:00AM   Assassination
01:00PM   Spider's Web
03:00PM   Land Raiders
05:00PM   Dark Storm
07:00PM   Absence Of The Good
09:00PM   Storyville
11:00PM   Firewall

THURSDAY, 24 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Spider's Web
03:00AM   Dark Storm
05:00AM   The War Of The Worlds
07:00AM   Bottle Rocket
09:00AM   El Dorado
11:00AM   Dark Storm
01:00PM   Hope
03:00PM   Midway
05:00PM   Earthstorm
07:00PM   Michael Collins
09:00PM   Road House 2: Last Call
11:00PM   Dark Storm

FRIDAY, 25 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Midway
03:15AM   Rest Stop
05:00AM   Michael Collins
07:00AM   Land Raiders
09:00AM   Witness
11:00AM   Absence Of The Good
01:00PM   Storyville
03:00PM   Dark Storm
05:00PM   Firewall
07:00PM   The Contractor
09:00PM   The Big Red One: The Reconstruction
11:30PM   Absence Of The Good

SATURDAY, 26 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Storyville
03:00AM   Firewall
05:00AM   El Dorado
07:00AM   The Big Red One: The Reconstruction
09:30AM   Road House 2: Last Call
11:00AM   Michael Collins
01:00PM   Assassination
03:00PM   Earthstorm
05:00PM   Houdini
07:00PM   Dark Storm
09:00PM   Picasso Trigger
11:00PM   Michael Collins

SUNDAY, 27 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Assassination
03:00AM   Houdini
05:00AM   Dark Storm
07:00AM   Picasso Trigger
09:00AM   Earthstorm
11:00AM   Spider's Web
01:00PM   Road House 2: Last Call
03:00PM   Storyville
05:00PM   Michael Collins
07:00PM   Witness
09:00PM   Ninja III The Domination
11:00PM   Earthstorm

MONDAY, 28 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Road House 2: Last Call
03:00AM   Land Raiders
05:00AM   Witness
07:00AM   Sexual Advances
09:00AM   This Property Is Condemned
11:00AM   Storyville
01:00PM   Ninja III The Domination
03:00PM   Witness
05:00PM   Assassination
07:00PM   Road House 2: Last Call
09:00PM   Without Warning
11:00PM   Storyville

TUESDAY, 29 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
03:00AM   Sexual Advances
05:00AM   Road House 2: Last Call
07:00AM   Assignment K
08:30AM   The Big Red One: The Reconstruction
11:00AM   Witness
01:00PM   Picasso Trigger
03:00PM   When Danger Follows You Home
05:00PM   Storyville
07:00PM   Bottle Rocket
09:00PM   Kingpin
11:00PM   Witness

WEDNESDAY, 30 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Picasso Trigger
03:00AM   This Property Is Condemned
05:00AM   Bottle Rocket
07:00AM   Splendor In The Grass
09:00AM   Without Warning
11:00AM   Road House 2: Last Call
01:00PM   The Big Red One: The Reconstruction
03:30PM   The Valley Of Gwangi
05:00PM   Ninja III The Domination
07:00PM   Picasso Trigger
09:00PM   Red Rock West
11:00PM   Road House 2: Last Call

THURSDAY, 31 JULY 2008
01:00AM   The Big Red One: The Reconstruction
03:30AM   Without Warning
05:00AM   Picasso Trigger
07:00AM   The Night Walker
09:00AM   Sexual Advances
11:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
01:00PM   Kingpin
03:00PM   Without Warning
04:45PM   Witness
06:30PM   The Big Red One: The Reconstruction
09:00PM   The Hard Corps
11:00PM   Ninja III The Domination


Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #18 on: June 26, 2008, 07:57:18 am »
  HBO Signature Schedules - Month of July 2008
    (Indonesia, Thailand)



TUESDAY, 1 JULY 2008
01:00AM   America's Sweethearts
03:00AM   Moscow On The Hudson
05:00AM   Little Women
07:00AM   Clean And Sober
09:00AM   52 Pick-Up
11:00AM   Tea With Mussolini
01:00PM   Little Man
03:00PM   Loose Cannons
05:00PM   Little Women
07:00PM   Clean And Sober
09:00PM   Meet Joe Black

WEDNESDAY, 2 JULY 2008
12:00AM   Tea With Mussolini
02:00AM   Little Man
03:30AM   Loose Cannons
05:00AM   Club Paradise
07:00AM   Joe Versus The Volcano
09:00AM   The Last Tycoon
11:00AM   Hustle & Flow
12:45PM   Sense And Sensibility
03:00PM   The Mirror Has Two Faces
05:00PM   Club Paradise
07:00PM   Joe Versus The Volcano
09:00PM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
11:00PM   Hustle & Flow

THURSDAY, 3 JULY 2008
01:00AM   The Naked Cage
02:45AM   Sense And Sensibility
05:00AM   Savage Islands
07:00AM   He Said, She Said
09:00AM   A Killing Affair
11:00AM   Vampire Bats
01:00PM   Saturday Night Fever
03:00PM   Grendel
05:00PM   Savage Islands
07:00PM   He Said, She Said
09:00PM   The Weather Man
11:00PM   Vampire Bats

FRIDAY, 4 JULY 2008
01:00AM   A Killing Affair
03:00AM   Grendel
05:00AM   52 Pick-Up
07:00AM   Black Sheep
09:00AM   Loose Cannons
11:00AM   Pale Rider
01:00PM   The Naked Face
03:00PM   Little Women
05:00PM   52 Pick-Up
07:00PM   Black Sheep
09:00PM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
11:00PM   Beerfest

SATURDAY, 5 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Little Women
03:00AM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
05:00AM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
07:00AM   Hanoi Hilton
09:00AM   Let It Ride
11:00AM   Joe Versus The Volcano
01:00PM   Club Paradise
03:00PM   Clean And Sober
05:00PM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
07:00PM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
09:00PM   Tea With Mussolini
11:00PM   Happy Endings

SUNDAY, 6 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Joe Versus The Volcano
03:00AM   Clean And Sober
05:00AM   A Killing Affair
07:00AM   Savage Islands
08:45AM   Sense And Sensibility
11:00AM   Little Man
01:00PM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
03:00PM   Meet Joe Black
06:30PM   Sense And Sensibility
09:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 50: The End
09:45PM   Little Man
11:15PM   The Naked Cage

MONDAY, 7 JULY 2008
12:30AM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
02:15AM   Meet Joe Black
05:00AM   Grendel
07:00AM   The Mirror Has Two Faces
09:00AM   The Weather Man
11:00AM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
01:00PM   Pale Rider
03:00PM   52 Pick-Up
05:00PM   Grendel
07:00PM   The Mirror Has Two Faces
09:00PM   The Wood
11:00PM   Who Killed The Electric Car?

TUESDAY, 8 JULY 2008
01:00AM   52 Pick-Up
03:00AM   The Weather Man
05:00AM   The Last Tycoon
07:00AM   Bugsy
09:00AM   The Naked Face
11:00AM   Alien Autopsy
01:00PM   Joe Versus The Volcano
03:00PM   Vampire Bats
05:00PM   Saturday Night Fever
07:00PM   Bugsy
09:00PM   The Sopranos 53: Two Tonys
10:00PM   The Sopranos 54: Rat Pack
11:00PM   The Sopranos 55: Where's Johnny?

WEDNESDAY, 9 JULY 2008
12:00AM   The Sopranos 56: All Happy Families
12:50AM   The Sopranos 57: Irregular Around The Margins
01:30AM   Alien Autopsy
03:00AM   Saturday Night Fever
05:00AM   He Said, She Said
07:00AM   The Best Man (1999)
09:00AM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
11:00AM   Little Women
01:00PM   Hanoi Hilton
03:00PM   Loose Cannons
05:00PM   He Said, She Said
07:00PM   The Best Man (1999)
09:00PM   The Sopranos 58: Sentimental Education
10:00PM   The Sopranos 59: In Camelot
11:00PM   The Sopranos 60: Marco Polo

THURSDAY, 10 JULY 2008
12:00AM   The Sopranos 61: Unidentified Black Males
01:00AM   Loose Cannons
03:00AM   Happy Endings
05:00AM   Clean And Sober
07:00AM   52 Pick-Up
09:00AM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
11:00AM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
01:00PM   Tea With Mussolini
03:00PM   Pale Rider
05:00PM   Clean And Sober
07:00PM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
09:00PM   The Sopranos 62: Cold Cuts
10:00PM   The Sopranos 63: The Test Dream
11:00PM   The Sopranos 64: Long Term Parking

FRIDAY, 11 JULY 2008
12:00AM   The Sopranos 65: All Due Respect
01:00AM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
03:00AM   Tea With Mussolini
05:00AM   Sense And Sensibility
07:15AM   Grendel
09:00AM   Final Destination 3
11:00AM   The Mirror Has Two Faces
01:00PM   A Killing Affair
02:45PM   Saturday Night Fever
04:45PM   Sense And Sensibility
07:00PM   Final Destination 3
09:00PM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
11:15PM   Joe Versus The Volcano

SATURDAY, 12 JULY 2008
01:00AM   The Mirror Has Two Faces
03:00AM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
05:15AM   Black Sheep
07:00AM   Loose Cannons
09:00AM   Vampire Bats
11:00AM   The Lake House
01:00PM   Bugsy
03:00PM   The Weather Man
05:00PM   Black Sheep
06:45PM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
09:00PM   Hanging Up
10:30PM   The Lake House

SUNDAY, 13 JULY 2008
12:00AM   The Sopranos 53: Two Tonys
12:40AM   The Sopranos 54: Rat Pack
01:30AM   The Sopranos 55: Where's Johnny?
02:25AM   The Sopranos 56: All Happy Families
03:15AM   The Sopranos 57: Irregular Around The Margins
04:00AM   The Sopranos 58: Sentimental Education
05:00AM   The Sopranos 59: In Camelot
06:00AM   The Sopranos 60: Marco Polo
07:00AM   The Wood
09:00AM   He Said, She Said
11:00AM   Pale Rider
01:00PM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
03:15PM   The Money Pit
05:00PM   Tea With Mussolini
07:00PM   The Wood
09:00PM   Big Love 13: Damage Control
10:00PM   Happy Endings

MONDAY, 14 JULY 2008
12:00AM   The Sopranos 61: Unidentified Black Males
01:00AM   The Sopranos 62: Cold Cuts
02:00AM   The Sopranos 63: The Test Dream
03:00AM   The Sopranos 64: Long Term Parking
04:00AM   The Sopranos 65: All Due Respect
05:00AM   Saturday Night Fever
07:00AM   Little Man
09:00AM   Club Paradise
11:00AM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
01:30PM   Meet Joe Black
05:00PM   Savage Islands
07:00PM   Little Man
09:00PM   Alien Autopsy
11:00PM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee

TUESDAY, 15 JULY 2008
01:15AM   Savage Islands
03:00AM   The Naked Cage
05:00AM   Pale Rider
07:00AM   The Bachelor
09:00AM   The Lake House
11:00AM   The Weather Man
12:45PM   Sense And Sensibility
03:00PM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
05:00PM   Pale Rider
07:00PM   The Bachelor
09:00PM   Hustle & Flow
11:00PM   The Weather Man

WEDNESDAY, 16 JULY 2008
12:45AM   Sense And Sensibility
03:00AM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
05:00AM   Vampire Bats
07:00AM   Tea With Mussolini
09:00AM   A Killing Affair
11:00AM   Clean And Sober
01:00PM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
03:00PM   52 Pick-Up
05:00PM   Vampire Bats
07:00PM   Tea With Mussolini
09:00PM   Beerfest
11:00PM   Clean And Sober

THURSDAY, 17 JULY 2008
01:00AM   52 Pick-Up
03:00AM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
05:00AM   Hanging Up
07:00AM   I'll Do Anything
09:00AM   Joe Versus The Volcano
11:00AM   Hanoi Hilton
01:00PM   The Naked Face
03:00PM   Black Sheep
05:00PM   Hanging Up
07:00PM   I'll Do Anything
09:00PM   Final Destination 3
11:00PM   The Naked Face

FRIDAY, 18 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Hanoi Hilton
03:00AM   Joe Versus The Volcano
05:00AM   The Last Tycoon
07:00AM   The Lake House
09:00AM   The Wood
11:00AM   He Said, She Said
01:00PM   Alien Autopsy
03:00PM   Savage Islands
05:00PM   Let It Ride
07:00PM   The Lake House
09:00PM   The Fever
11:00PM   He Said, She Said

SATURDAY, 19 JULY 2008
01:05AM   Alien Autopsy
03:00AM   The Fever
05:00AM   You, Me And Dupree
07:00AM   The Sopranos 53: Two Tonys
08:00AM   The Sopranos 54: Rat Pack
09:00AM   The Sopranos 55: Where's Johnny?
10:00AM   The Sopranos 56: All Happy Families
11:00AM   The Sopranos 57: Irregular Around The Margins
12:00PM   The Sopranos 58: Sentimental Education
01:00PM   The Sopranos 59: In Camelot
02:00PM   Little Man
03:30PM   Meet Joe Black
07:00PM   The Fever
09:00PM   Sense And Sensibility
11:15PM   Little Man

SUNDAY, 20 JULY 2008
12:45AM   The Money Pit
02:15AM   Meet Joe Black
05:00AM   The Weather Man
07:00AM   The Sopranos 60: Marco Polo
08:00AM   The Sopranos 61: Unidentified Black Males
09:00AM   The Sopranos 62: Cold Cuts
10:00AM   The Sopranos 63: The Test Dream
11:00AM   The Sopranos 64: Long Term Parking
12:00PM   The Sopranos 65: All Due Respect
01:00PM   The Fever
03:00PM   Hanging Up
05:00PM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
07:00PM   The Weather Man
09:00PM   Big Love 14: The Writing On The Wall
09:45PM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
11:30PM   Hanging Up

MONDAY, 21 JULY 2008
01:30AM   The Fever
03:00AM   Beerfest
05:00AM   Clean And Sober
07:00AM   The Best Man (1999)
09:00AM   Final Destination 3
11:00AM   The Fever
01:00PM   Bugsy
03:00PM   I'll Do Anything
05:00PM   Clean And Sober
07:00PM   The Best Man (1999)
09:00PM   He Said, She Said
11:00PM   The Fever

TUESDAY, 22 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Final Destination 3
03:00AM   I'll Do Anything
05:00AM   Race The Sun
07:00AM   The Babe
09:00AM   The Money Pit
11:00AM   Black Sheep
01:00PM   Let It Ride
03:00PM   Club Paradise
05:00PM   Race The Sun
07:00PM   The Sopranos 53: Two Tonys
08:00PM   The Sopranos 54: Rat Pack
09:00PM   The Sopranos 55: Where's Johnny?
10:00PM   The Sopranos 56: All Happy Families
11:00PM   The Sopranos 57: Irregular Around The Margins

WEDNESDAY, 23 JULY 2008
12:00AM   The Sopranos 58: Sentimental Education
01:00AM   Happy Endings
03:00AM   Club Paradise
05:00AM   The Bachelor
07:00AM   Pale Rider
09:00AM   Little Man
11:00AM   The Naked Face
01:00PM   Saturday Night Fever
03:00PM   Grendel
05:00PM   The Bachelor
07:00PM   The Sopranos 59: In Camelot
08:00PM   The Sopranos 60: Marco Polo
09:00PM   The Sopranos 61: Unidentified Black Males
10:00PM   The Sopranos 62: Cold Cuts
11:00PM   The Sopranos 63: The Test Dream
11:45PM   The Sopranos 64: Long Term Parking

THURSDAY, 24 JULY 2008
12:30AM   The Sopranos 65: All Due Respect
01:30AM   Little Man
03:00AM   The Naked Face
05:00AM   The Best Man (1999)
07:30AM   Meet Joe Black
11:00AM   The Sopranos 53: Two Tonys
12:00PM   The Sopranos 54: Rat Pack
01:00PM   The Sopranos 55: Where's Johnny?
02:00PM   The Sopranos 56: All Happy Families
03:00PM   The Lake House
05:00PM   The Last Tycoon
07:00PM   You, Me And Dupree
09:00PM   The Wood
11:00PM   Meet Joe Black

FRIDAY, 25 JULY 2008
01:45AM   The Naked Cage
03:00AM   The Lake House
05:00AM   Hanoi Hilton
07:00AM   Hanging Up
09:00AM   Bugsy
11:00AM   The Sopranos 57: Irregular Around The Margins
12:00PM   The Sopranos 58: Sentimental Education
01:00PM   The Sopranos 59: In Camelot
02:00PM   Race The Sun
03:30PM   The Money Pit
05:00PM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
07:00PM   Hanging Up
09:00PM   Reign Over Me
11:00PM   Bugsy

SATURDAY, 26 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
03:00AM   Reign Over Me
05:00AM   I'll Do Anything
07:00AM   He Said, She Said
09:00AM   Savage Islands
11:00AM   The Sopranos 60: Marco Polo
12:00PM   The Sopranos 61: Unidentified Black Males
01:00PM   The Sopranos 62: Cold Cuts
02:30PM   The Babe
05:00PM   I'll Do Anything
07:00PM   Reign Over Me
09:00PM   The Bachelor
11:00PM   Beerfest

SUNDAY, 27 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Savage Islands
03:00AM   The Babe
05:00AM   Let It Ride
07:00AM   Alien Autopsy
09:00AM   The Lake House
11:00AM   The Sopranos 63: The Test Dream
12:00PM   The Sopranos 64: Long Term Parking
01:00PM   The Sopranos 65: All Due Respect
02:30PM   Reign Over Me
05:00PM   Club Paradise
07:00PM   Alien Autopsy
09:00PM   Big Love 15: Reunion
10:00PM   The Lake House
11:30PM   Final Destination 3

MONDAY, 28 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Reign Over Me
03:00AM   You, Me And Dupree
05:00AM   Tea With Mussolini
07:00AM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
09:00AM   The Last Tycoon
11:00AM   Reign Over Me
01:00PM   Hanging Up
03:00PM   Black Sheep
05:00PM   Tea With Mussolini
07:00PM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
09:00PM   Happy Endings
11:00PM   Vampire Bats

TUESDAY, 29 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Hanging Up
03:00AM   Black Sheep
05:00AM   Grendel
07:00AM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
09:00AM   The Best Man (1999)
11:00AM   The Wood
01:00PM   A Killing Affair
03:00PM   I'll Do Anything
05:00PM   Grendel
07:00PM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
09:00PM   Hanoi Hilton
11:00PM   The Wood

WEDNESDAY, 30 JULY 2008
01:00AM   The Best Man (1999)
03:00AM   A Killing Affair
05:00AM   The Lake House
07:00AM   The Babe
09:00AM   Reign Over Me
11:00AM   Alien Autopsy
01:00PM   Final Destination 3
03:00PM   Race The Sun
05:00PM   The Lake House
07:00PM   The Babe
09:00PM   Bugsy
11:00PM   Reign Over Me

THURSDAY, 31 JULY 2008
01:00AM   Alien Autopsy
03:00AM   Final Destination 3
05:00AM   Little Man
07:00AM   The Money Pit
09:00AM   Hustle & Flow
11:00AM   The Bachelor
01:00PM   Club Paradise
03:00PM   Let It Ride
05:00PM   Little Man
07:00PM   The Money Pit
09:00PM   Black Sheep
11:00PM   Hustle & Flow

Offline sk8erdroid

  • masih muridnya
  • Global Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 4493
  • Age: 2014
  • Location: Macet City
  • Date Registered: September 25, 2007, 07:49:49 am
  • Reputasi : 257
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #19 on: July 28, 2008, 01:55:52 pm »
Setelah kejadian Ryan muncul film ini  ;D

Gay "RYAN" rulez  >/? di HBO

1. I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry
2. Blades of Glory
« Last Edit: July 31, 2008, 09:16:26 am by sk8ergeek »