Author Topic: HBO / CINEMAX / Starmovie  (Read 233998 times)

0 Members and 3 Guests are viewing this topic.

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #140 on: May 21, 2012, 06:39:13 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SENIN, 21 MEI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:05  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
01:35  12.00 AM
03:20  Angel's Cry
04:50  Rahasia Seorang Ibu
06:10  Api Cemburu
08:00  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
09:30  12.00 AM
11:15  Angel's Cry
12:45  Rahasia Seorang Ibu
14:05  Api Cemburu
16:00  .......... Kredit
17:25  Red Cobex
19:10  Bukan Cowok Idola
20:40  Arini II
22:05  CHIPS

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:00  Naked Weapon
01:35  The Sailfish
03:30  Curse Of Lola
05:05  Claustrophobia
06:50  Go Lala Go!
08:40  Gantz I
10:55  A Decade Of Love
12:45  Happy Funeral
14:30  Kidnap
16:10  A Chinese Odyssey 2
17:50  New Police Story
20:00  The Luckiest Man
21:35  Empire Of Silver
23:25  Super Fans

Celestial Classic Movies
01:00  The Delinquent
02:40  The Warlord
04:35  Demon Of The Lute
06:20  Passing Flickers
07:50  The Heroic Ones
09:55  Till The End Of Time
11:50  The Swordmates
13:10  The Monkey Goes West
15:05  The Shaolin Avengers
16:45  The Mermaid
18:25  The Thundering Sword
20:00  Women
21:35  Oily Maniac
23:00  I Love Lolanto

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:15  The Champions
01:50  The Big Brother
03:25  Magic Of Spell
04:55  Witch From Nepal
06:25  Family Affair
08:05  Kung Hei Fat Choy
09:40  Brief Encounter In Shinjuku
11:20  The Lost Souls
12:55  Aces Go Places IV
14:30  That Enchanting Night
16:05  The Big Heat
17:45  Tiger Cage
19:20  It's A Mad Mad World III
21:00  Royal Warriors
22:40  Police Story

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
03:00  Always Kabhi Kabhi
05:30  Asoka
09:00  Arjun Pandit
11:30  Bal Hanuman 2
14:00  Suhaag
17:00  Vardi
20:00  Josh
23:00  Ghajini

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:00  Humanist
02:25  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor S1 (6/12 ep)
03:15  Acacia
05:00  Dismal
06:30  Hong Kong 97
07:55  Black House
09:55  Acacia
11:40  Twilight Garden
13:15  Vacancy
14:40  Black House
16:40  Battlestar Galactica S3 (20/20 ep)
17:30  I Dream Of Murder
19:00  Twilight Garden
20:35  Vacancy
22:00  The Horror Game Movie
23:40  Evil Dead 2

FOX Movies Premium
00:20  Tangled
02:00  The Fighter
03:55  Never Let Me Go
05:40  Black Swan
07:25  Skyline
09:00  Love, Wedding And Marriage
10:45  Maid In Manhattan
12:35  Once Upon A Time
13:25  Reign Of Fire
15:10  The Mechanic
16:45  Open Season
18:15  The Expendables
20:00  Men In Black II
21:30  Species III
23:20  Quarantine

Fox Family Movies
01:20  The Preacher's Wife
03:20  Call Me Claus
04:50  The Class
06:20  The Three Musketeers
08:05  Stepmom
10:10  Mona Lisa Smile
12:05  The Preacher's Wife
14:10  You're So Cupid
15:45  True Heart
17:20  My Girl
19:00  Minor Details
20:30  City Slickers: The Legend Of Curly's Gold
22:25  Avalon

HBO
01:15  Twelve Monkeys
03:30  Icarus
05:10  Extraordinary Measures
07:00  White Sands
08:35  The Making Of Clash Of The Titans (2010)
09:00  Pacific Heights
10:40  The Making Of Game Of Thrones: You Win Or You Die
11:00  Congo
12:45  Clash Of The Titans (2010)
14:30  Everything Is Illuminated
16:15  The Bridges Of Madison County
18:25  Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
19:50  A View To A Kill
22:00  Game Of Thrones S205: The Ghost Of Harrenhal
23:00  White Sands
 
HBO Hits
01:35  Devil
02:55  The Forsaken
04:20  Queen Of The Damned
06:00  The Next Karate Kid
08:00  Xxx
10:00  Trapped (2002)
11:45  The Man In The Iron Mask
14:00  Hop
15:45  Wayne's World 2
17:30  The Next Karate Kid
19:15  The Majestic
22:00  Xxx

HBO Signature
00:15  Identity
01:45  Last Man Standing (2011)
03:15  Auto Focus
05:00  Held Up (2010)
06:35  There Will Be Blood
09:15  Mildred Pierce S102: Chapter 2
10:30  Falcone
12:15  It's Kind Of A Funny Story
14:00  The Sunset Limited
15:30  Shirley Valentine
17:15  Jerry Maguire
19:30  Identity
21:00  Bored To Death S308: Nothing I Can't Handle By Running Away
21:30  The Lovely Bones
23:45  Please Give

HBO Family
00:50  The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants
02:45  Coming To America
04:40  Green Lantern: First Flight
06:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S147: The Top Hat
06:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S148: Bogman
06:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S149: The Gas Man Cometh
06:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S150: Athlete's Foot
07:00  Bel's Boys S111
07:15  Bel's Boys S112
07:30  Bel's Boys S113
07:45  Bel's Boys S114
08:00  Tangerine & Cow S164: Gold Singer
08:10  Tangerine & Cow S165: It's A Start
08:20  Tangerine & Cow S166: It's Moonday
08:30  Tangerine & Cow S167: Love Story
08:40  Tangerine & Cow S168: Mix Nobel
08:50  Tangerine & Cow S169: No Way Out
09:00  Supernormal S131: Mr Bad's Bad Suit
09:15  Supernormal S132: Flushed With Anger
09:30  Supernormal S133: Freeze!
09:45  Supernormal S134: Decks The Malls With Dolls Of Shoppy!
10:05  Secondhand Lions
12:00  Coming To America
14:00  Spider-man
16:00  Tangerine & Cow S170: Roll'em
16:10  Tangerine & Cow S171: Snitched On
16:20  Tangerine & Cow S172: The Last Straw
16:30  Tangerine & Cow S173: The Tooth Mousie
16:40  Tangerine & Cow S174: Uncool & Cow
16:50  Tangerine & Cow S175: Warning!
17:00  Supernormal S135: The Powers That Be .... Gone!
17:15  Supernormal S136: The Music Man- iac!
17:30  Supernormal S137: Bring Me Sunshine
17:45  Supernormal S138: The Very Most Simple Plan Of Mr Bad Yet
18:00  Despicable Me
19:35  Legend Of The Guardians The Owls Of Ga'hoole
21:10  Spider-man
23:10  Secondhand Lions

MAX
00:20  AFTER.LIFE
02:00  Bonnie And Clyde
03:50  Gunfighter's  Moon
05:30  I Married A Monster From Outer Space
06:55  Babylon 5: Third Space
08:35  El Mariachi
10:05  Chill Factor
11:50  Carriers
13:20  The Wolfman
15:00  The Silencers
16:40  Renegades
18:20  Epad On Max 163
18:40  Silverado
21:00  The Flash
22:35  Godzilla

MGM
00:00  Tom Jones
02:00  New York New York
04:45  Audrey Rose
06:45  Lone Wolf Mcquade
08:30  Romeo Is Bleedin
10:15  A.K.A. Cassius Clay
11:45  The Favor
13:30  No Man's Land
15:15  Conflict Of Interest
16:45  Blood Red
18:15  Maxie
20:00  Juggernaut
22:00  Little Man Tate
23:45  The Believers

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #141 on: May 22, 2012, 06:04:36 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SELASA, 22 MEI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:05  .......... Kredit
01:30  Get Married 2
03:00  Bukan Cowok Idola
04:30  Arini II
05:55  CHIPS
07:55  .......... Kredit
09:20  Red Cobex
11:05  Bukan Cowok Idola
12:35  Arini II
14:00  CHIPS
16:00  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
17:30  Kutunggu Jandamu
19:00  In The Name Of Love
21:05  Asmara Dibalik Pintu
22:30  Janda Kembang

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:05  Scare 2 Die
02:35  The Big Sting
04:15  First Option
05:45  Lover's Discourse
07:45  The Sky Crawlers
09:50  Tactical Unit V: Comrades in Arms
11:25  Hero Beyond Boundary Of Time
13:00  Time And Tide
14:55  Panda Express
16:35  Nobody's Perfect
18:20  Kung Fu Hip Hop
20:00  Turning Point
21:35  Ong Bak
23:25  2 Become 1

Celestial Classic Movies
00:40  Swordsman At Large
02:15  The Shadow Boxer
05:35  The Brave Archer 3
07:15  When The Clouds Roll By
08:55  Mahjong Heroes
10:30  The Flying Guilotine
12:15  Love With The Perfect Stranger
13:50  Roving Swordsman
15:20  Fast Fingers
16:55  Full Moon Scimitar
18:35  Gossip Street
20:00  Crocodile River
21:50  The Kid With The Golden Arm
23:15  Fallen Petals

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:25  Taking Manhattan
01:55  Bless This House
03:20  Split Of The Spirit
04:55  Fatal Vacation
06:35  Centre Stage
09:10  Pretty Ghost
10:50  It's A Mad Mad Mad World
12:30  Love Is Love
14:10  Happy Ghost III
15:45  Laughing Times
17:25  Once Upon A Time In China III
19:20  It's A Mad Mad World III
21:00  Heartbeat 100
22:35  Once Upon A Time In China

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
03:00  Fida
05:30  Dilwale
10:00  Mela
14:00  Coolie No. 1
16:30  Krrish
20:00  Dus
23:00  Bhagam Bhaq

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:05  Battlestar Galactica S3 (20/20 ep)
01:55  I Dream Of Murder
03:20  Black House
05:20  Ghost Hunting (7/8 ep)
07:00  Acacia
08:45  Freak Encounters (5/26 ep)
09:15  Freak Encounters (6/26 ep)
09:40  I Dream Of Murder
11:10  The Horror Game Movie
12:50  Battlestar Galactica S3 (20/20 ep)
13:40  Evil Dead 2
15:05  The Hollow
16:30  Freak Encounters (5/26 ep)
17:00  Freak Encounters (6/26 ep)
17:30  Leprechaun 2
18:55  The Horror Game Movie
20:35  Evil Dead 2
22:00  Across The Hall
23:35  Sympathy For Mr. Vengeance

FOX Movies Premium
00:55  Haunted Changi
02:20  Cabin Fever 2: Spring Fever
03:45  Homeland
04:45  Paul Blart: Mall Cop
06:20  The Selling Of Scarry Manor
08:00  It's A Wonderful Afterlife
09:45  Peter Pan
11:40  Tangled
13:25  Men In Black II
14:55  I Am Number Four
16:45  Stigmata
18:25  The Resident
20:00  The Next Three Days
22:15  Homeland
23:15  The Mechanic

Fox Family Movies
00:30  The Class
02:00  Eloise At The Plaza
03:30  The Preacher's Wife
05:35  True Heart
07:10  The Sorcerer's Apprentice
09:00  Hidalgo
11:15  Minor Details
12:45  Princess
14:15  50 First Dates
15:55  Pocahontas
17:20  My Girl 2
19:00  Hogfather (Part 1 of 2)
20:40  Hogfather (Part 2 of 2)
22:15  D.A.R.Y.L.
23:55  Hidalgo

HBO
00:40  Flashback
02:40  Diabolique
04:40  The Life Of David Gale
07:00  Pacific Heights
08:45  The Making Of Sex And The City 2
09:00  Major League
10:45  The Making Of Scott Pilgrim VS. The World
11:00  Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
12:25  Hereafter
14:35  Flashdance
16:05  Country Strong
18:05  The Mummy
20:10  Rango (2011)
22:00  Luck S107
23:00  Luck S108
23:50  The Making Of Scott Pilgrim VS. The World
 
HBO Hits
00:15  My Soul To Take
02:00  Hop
03:40  The Man In The Iron Mask
06:00  Wayne's World 2
07:45  Hop
09:30  The Majestic
12:00  The Next Karate Kid
14:00  Xxx
16:00  The Man In The Iron Mask
18:15  Wayne's World 2
20:00  Trapped (2002)
22:00  The Next Karate Kid

HBO Signature
01:15  Mildred Pierce S101: Chapter 1
02:20  Mildred Pierce S102: Chapter 2
03:30  Bored To Death S308: Nothing I Can't Handle By Running Away
04:00  Witness
06:00  Treme S207: Carnival Time
07:00  Treme S208: Can I Change My Mind?
08:00  Treme S209: What Is New Orleans?
09:00  Backwash
10:25  Excess Baggage
12:05  Jerry Maguire
14:15  Please Give
15:45  The Lovely Bones
17:55  Boardwalk Empire S201: 21
18:50  Norma Jean & Marilyn
21:00  Mildred Pierce S103: Chapter 3
22:10  Dawn Of The Dead
23:45  Friday The 13th Part VI: Jason Lives

HBO Family
01:00  The Adventures Of Baron Munchausen
03:05  Honey I Blew Up The Kid
04:35  The Iron Giant
06:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S151: The Grass Monkey
06:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S152: Bessy O'messy
06:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S153: The Bugaboo Bear
06:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S154: The Butcher Boy
07:00  Bel's Boys S115
07:15  Bel's Boys S116
07:30  Bel's Boys S117
07:45  Bel's Boys S118
08:00  Tangerine & Cow S170: Roll'em
08:10  Tangerine & Cow S171: Snitched On
08:20  Tangerine & Cow S172: The Last Straw
08:30  Tangerine & Cow S173: The Tooth Mousie
08:40  Tangerine & Cow S174: Uncool & Cow
08:50  Tangerine & Cow S175: Warning!
09:00  Supernormal S135: The Powers That Be .... Gone!
09:15  Supernormal S136: The Music Man- iac!
09:30  Supernormal S137: Bring Me Sunshine
09:45  Supernormal S138: The Very Most Simple Plan Of Mr Bad Yet
10:00  Legend Of The Guardians The Owls Of Ga'hoole
11:35  Despicable Me
13:10  Saving Shiloh
14:40  Cats & Dogs: The Revenge Of Kitty Galore
16:00  Tangerine & Cow S176: Wasn't Me!
16:10  Tangerine & Cow S177: When Cows Fly
16:20  Tangerine & Cow S178: You're In The Equation
16:30  Connor Undercover S201: This Time It's Personal
17:00  Supernormal S139: The Thing With No Brain
17:15  Supernormal S140: The Good Brother Of Mr Bad
17:30  Supernormal S141: Mr Bad's Bad Parade Day
17:45  Supernormal S142: Mr Bad Vibrations
18:00  Romy And Michele's High School Reunion
19:35  The Grace Card
21:20  The Nutty Professor
23:00  The Adventures Of Baron Munchausen

MAX
00:55  Legion
02:35  Behemoth
04:05  The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard
05:30  The Spy With A Cold Nose
07:10  Babylon 5: The River Of Souls
08:50  Hollywood Buzz 68
09:25  The Keep
11:00  Epad On Max 163
11:15  Godzilla
13:35  The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard
15:00  The Werewolf
16:25  The Flash
18:00  Behemoth
19:30  The Keep
21:00  When Trumpets Fade
22:30  Hard Luck

MGM
01:45  Love Field
03:30  A Dry White Season
05:15  Cuba
07:15  Colors
09:15  Heaven's Gate
12:45  Rob Roy
15:00  Love Is All There Is
16:45  Diary Of A Hitman
18:15  Romantic Comedy
20:00  Texasville
22:15  Death Wish 2
23:45  Under Fire

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #142 on: May 23, 2012, 05:50:00 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
RABU, 23 MEI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:30  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
02:00  In The Name Of Love
04:05  Asmara Dibalik Pintu
05:30  Janda Kembang
07:30  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
09:00  Kutunggu Jandamu
10:30  In The Name Of Love
12:35  Asmara Dibalik Pintu
14:00  Janda Kembang
16:00  IQ Jongkok
17:35  Si Jago Merah
19:15  Dunia Mereka
20:45  Bercinta Dalam Badai
22:25  Gairah Perawan

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:05  Visible Secret II
02:50  Nothing Is Impossible
04:45  The Story Of My Son
06:05  Almost Perfect
07:45  The Twins Effect II
09:35  I Give My First Love To You
11:45  Metade Fumaca
13:25  Enter The Phoenix
15:15  Kung Fu Dunk
17:00  Love In Macau
18:30  The Mad Monk
20:00  Detroit Metal City
21:45  Once A Gangster
23:20  Lifeline

Celestial Classic Movies
00:50  Dirty Ho
02:35  The Flying Mr. B
03:55  Let's Fall In Love
04:15  Call To Arms
05:40  Lady Jade Locket
07:25  House Of Traps
09:00  Pale Passion
10:35  The Golden Knight
12:15  Tales Of Larceny
13:35  The Magnificent Swordsman
15:00  The Mad Monk
16:45  Marco Polo
18:35  The Scandalous Warlord
20:00  Interpol
21:40  Teenage Dreamers
23:10  The Duel

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:50  Mr. Vampire III
02:25  The Big Boss
04:05  The Way Of The Dragon
05:45  Happy Ghost IV
07:15  Operation Scorpio
09:00  Flaming Brothers
10:45  City On Fire
12:30  Goodbye My Love
14:15  Blue Lightning
15:50  Police Story Part II
17:55  Those Merry Souls
19:35  Chaos By Design
21:00  Funny Ghost
22:40  Project A II

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Deewangee
06:00  Deewane
10:00  Prem Deewane
14:00  Sailaab
16:30  Om Jai Jagadish
20:00  Chandni Chowk To China
23:00  Saat Khoon Maaf

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:30  Freak Encounters (5/26 ep)
02:00  Freak Encounters (6/26 ep)
02:30  Leprechaun 2
03:55  Jekyll & Hyde
05:25  Isola
07:05  Gamebox 1.0
08:30  Ghost Hunting (7/8 ep)
10:15  Leprechaun 2
11:40  Across The Hall
13:20  Sympathy For Mr. Vengeance
15:20  Cure
17:15  Across The Hall
19:00  Battlestar Galactica S4 (1/23 ep)
20:00  Sympathy For Mr. Vengeance
22:00  Ring 0 Birthday
23:45  The Code

FOX Movies Premium
00:50  Reign Of Fire
02:35  Quarantine
04:05  Still Waiting...
05:35  The Resident
07:05  Xtinction: Predator X
08:35  Stigmata
10:15  Never Let Me Go
12:00  Bio-Dome
13:35  The Next Three Days
15:50  So I Married An Axe Murderer
17:25  Maid In Manhattan
19:10  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Blitz
21:40  Black Swan
23:25  The Expendables

Fox Family Movies
02:10  Minor Details
03:40  My Girl 2
05:20  Blankman
06:55  D.A.R.Y.L.
08:35  The Alamo
10:50  Hogfather (Part 1 of 2)
12:30  Hogfather (Part 2 of 2)
14:10  The Sorcerer's Apprentice
16:00  Blankman
17:35  Bubble Boy
19:00  Moonlight Mile
20:55  Stepmom
23:00  The Preacher's Wife

HBO
00:05  Extraordinary Measures
01:50  Internal Affairs
03:25  Freejack
05:10  American Outlaws
06:45  The Making Of Scott Pilgrim VS. The World
07:00  Hereafter
09:10  Flashback
11:00  Luck S107:
12:00  Luck S108:
12:45  The Making Of Game Of Thrones: You Win Or You Die
13:10  United
14:50  MRS. Harris
16:25  One True Thing
18:45  Twelve Monkeys
21:00  The Last Airbender
22:40  Burlesque
 
HBO Hits
00:00  Hop
01:45  My Soul To Take
03:30  Xxx
05:30  The Majestic
08:15  The Next Karate Kid
10:15  Hop
12:00  Xxx
14:00  Trapped (2002)
16:00  Wayne's World 2
17:35  The Majestic
20:15  Mean Machine
22:00  Trapped (2002)

HBO Signature
01:10  The Queens Of Comedy
02:30  Black And White
04:00  Treme S209: What Is New Orleans?
05:00  Backwash
06:30  Boardwalk Empire S201: 21
07:30  Analyze That
09:00  Norma Jean & Marilyn
11:15  Shirley Valentine
13:00  Mildred Pierce S103: Chapter 3
14:15  The Final Curtain
15:45  Destiny Turns On The Radio
17:30  Witness
19:20  The Losers
21:00  Boardwalk Empire S202: Ourselves Alone
22:00  Analyze That
23:30  Planes, Trains & Automobiles

HBO Family
01:15  Cats & Dogs: The Revenge Of Kitty Galore
02:45  Don Juan Demarco
04:25  Saving Shiloh
06:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S155: The Fruit Bat
06:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S156: Monty's Python
06:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S157: The Grub A Blub Blub
06:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S158: Wolf Child
07:00  Bel's Boys S119
07:15  Bel's Boys S120
07:30  Bel's Boys S121
07:45  Bel's Boys S122
08:00  Tangerine & Cow S176: Wasn't Me!
08:10  Tangerine & Cow S177: When Cows Fly
08:20  Tangerine & Cow S178: You're In The Equation
08:30  Connor Undercover S201: This Time It's Personal
09:00  Supernormal S139: The Thing With No Brain
09:15  Supernormal S140: The Good Brother Of Mr Bad
09:30  Supernormal S141: Mr Bad's Bad Parade Day
09:45  Supernormal S142: Mr Bad Vibrations
10:00  The Grace Card
11:40  The Nutty Professor
13:10  Honey I Blew Up The Kid
14:35  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
16:00  Connor Undercover S202: Fake Out
16:30  Connor Undercover S203: Background Check
17:00  Supernormal S143: Stop Kidding Around
17:15  Supernormal S144: When Tv Scientists Attack
17:30  Supernormal S145: Thorgg No Happy
17:45  Supernormal S146: Smartest Butt In The World
18:00  How To Train Your Dragon
19:40  The Adventures Of Baron Munchausen
21:45  Wedding Crashers
23:45  Don Juan Demarco

MAX
00:00  Kinjite
01:30  Innocent Blood
03:30  Rest Stop
05:00  Cape Fear
06:45  Murphy's Law
08:25  Babylon 5: Third Space
10:00  Babylon 5: The River Of Souls
11:30  Wild Geese II
13:30  When Trumpets Fade
15:00  Invasion Of The Body Snatchers
16:30  Alien Siege
18:00  Hard Luck
19:30  Kinjite
21:00  Macarthur
23:10  Cirque Du Freak: The Vampire's

MGM
02:00  A Doll's House
03:45  Love And Death
05:15  A Family Thing
07:00  A Quiet Place In The Country
09:00  F.I.S.T
11:30  Thunderbolt And Lightfoot
13:30  Fatal Beauty
15:00  Still Of The Night
16:30  The Curse Of Inferno
18:00  Desperate Hours
20:00  Crisscross
21:45  The Betsy

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #143 on: May 24, 2012, 06:01:28 am »
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
KAMIS, 24 MEI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:10  IQ Jongkok
01:45  Si Jago Merah
03:25  Dunia Mereka
04:55  Catatan Si Boy 4
06:20  Catatan Si Boy 5
08:10  IQ Jongkok
09:45  Si Jago Merah
12:55  Catatan Si Boy 4
14:20  Catatan Si Boy 5
16:00  Benyamin Raja Lenong
17:35  The Tarix Jabrix
19:15  Lost In Papua
20:55  Jinak-Jinak Merpati
22:30  Angel's Cry

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:10  The Detective
03:25  Perfect Girls
05:15  Angel
07:20  The Black Morning Glory
08:55  1911
11:00  Magic Boy
12:30  A Battle Of Wits
14:45  Gokusen The Movie
16:50  Kung Fu Mahjong 3: The Final
18:25  Eye In The Sky
20:00  Treasure Hunt
21:45  The Sniper
23:15  The Fatality

Celestial Classic Movies
01:30  Starry Is The Night
03:10  Invincible Enforcer
05:30  How To Choose A Royal Bride
07:05  Challenge Of The Masters
08:45  Hex After Hex
10:25  Lady Of Steel
11:55  Girl With The Diamond Slipper
13:30  The Hidden Power Of Dragon Sabre
15:00  Let's Make Laugh
16:40  The Fantastic Magic Baby
18:20  Hong Kong 73
20:00  Carry On Doctors And Nurses
21:30  Swift Sword
23:00  The Young Rebel

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:30  Fatal Love
02:05  The Trail
03:40  Finale In Blood
05:15  Readlips
06:55  By Hook Or By Crook
08:30  The Final Test
10:00  Fractured Follies
11:40  Funny Triple
13:15  The Royal Scoundrel
14:45  The Blue Jean Monster
16:20  Happy Ghost V
17:55  Lucky Encounter
19:30  Changing Partner
21:00  Peacock King
22:25  To Be Number One

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Baadshah
05:30  Barsaat
10:00  Mujhe Kuch Kehna Hai
15:00  Kachche Dhaage
18:00  Shaadi No. 1
20:30  Jai Veeru
23:00  Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:35  Battlestar Galactica S4 (1/23 ep)
02:25  Cure
04:20  Shock Treatment (4/8 ep)
05:15  Tomie Re-Birth
07:10  Brooklyn's Finest
09:25  Battlestar Galactica S4 (1/23 ep)
10:15  Ring 0 Birthday
12:00  The Code
13:50  Shock Treatment (4/8 ep)
14:45  Patient 14
16:25  Ring 0 Birthday
18:10  The Code
20:00  Freak Encounters (3/26 ep)
20:30  Freak Encounters (4/26 ep)
21:00  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor S1 (7/12 ep)
22:00  The Last Mimzy
23:35  Tell Me Something

FOX Movies Premium
01:10  Quarantine
02:40  The Fourth Kind
04:20  Species III
06:10  Once Upon A Time
07:00  Bio-Dome
08:35  Paul Blart: Mall Cop
10:10  The Selling Of Scarry Manor
11:45  Maid In Manhattan
13:35  Peter Pan
15:30  Love, Wedding And Marriage
17:15  The Expendables
19:00  Homeland
20:00  The Mechanic
21:35  Men In Black II
23:05  Black Swan

Fox Family Movies
01:05  My Girl
02:45  Call Me Claus
04:15  Princess
05:45  Minor Details
07:15  50 First Dates
08:55  Pocahontas
10:20  Moonlight Mile
12:15  Mona Lisa Smile
14:10  City Slickers: The Legend Of Curly's Gold
16:05  Race The Sun
17:45  Meerkat Manor
19:00  Buddy
20:25  Hidalgo
22:40  Minor Details

HBO
00:40 Get Him To The Greek
02:25  Junkyard Dog
04:00  Melvin And Howard
05:30  MRS. Harris
07:00  Home Fries
08:30  Ray
11:00  Major League: Back To The Minors
12:50  The Life Of David Gale
15:00  Housesitter
16:45  HBO Central
17:15  Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
19:10  2 Fast 2 Furious
21:00  Half Past Dead
22:35  Frozen
 
HBO Hits
00:00  The Man In The Iron Mask
02:15  The Next Karate Kid
04:00  My Soul To Take
06:00  Trapped (2002)
08:00  The Man In The Iron Mask
10:15  Wayne's World 2
12:00  Trapped (2002)
13:45  The Majestic
16:30  Hop
18:15  Mean Machine
20:00  The Next Karate Kid
22:00  Little Fockers
23:45  Wayne's World 2

HBO Signature
01:00  Bored To Death S308: Nothing I Can't Handle By Running Away
01:30  Born In East L.A.
02:50  Proof Of Life
05:00  Shirley Valentine
06:45  Destiny Turns On The Radio
08:30  The Final Curtain
10:00  Born In East L.A.
11:30  Jesse Stone: Innocents Lost
13:00  Boardwalk Empire S202: Ourselves  Alone
14:00  The Losers
15:45  Proof Of Life
18:00  Planes, Trains & Automobiles
19:30  Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
21:00  How To Make It In America S201: I'm Good
21:30  How To Make It In America S202: In Or Out
22:00  More Than A Game
23:45  The Special Relationship

HBO Family
01:20  Green Card
03:05  Green Lantern: First Flight
04:25  3 Ninjas Kick Back
06:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S159: The Weather Witch
06:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S160: Kiss And Make Up
06:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S161: William The Conkerer
06:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S162: Silence Is Golden
07:00  Bel's Boys S123
07:15  Bel's Boys S124
07:30  Bel's Boys S125
07:45  Bel's Boys S126
08:00  Connor Undercover S202: Fake Out
08:30  Connor Undercover S203: Background  Check
09:00  Supernormal S143: Stop Kidding Around
09:15  Supernormal S144: When Tv Scientists Attack
09:30  Supernormal S145: Thorgg No Happy
09:45  Supernormal S146: Smartest Butt In The World
10:00  Honey I Blew Up The Kid
11:30  Top Secret!
12:55  How To Train Your Dragon
14:30  All You've Got
16:00  Connor Undercover S204: Whacka-mole
16:30  Connor Undercover S205: Hard Candy
17:00  Supernormal S147: Night Of The Vampire Sheep
17:15  Supernormal S148: Mr Bad Shaves The World
17:30  Supernormal S149: Elephantastique
17:45  Supernormal S150: Eat Your Veggies Before They Eat You
18:00  Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows - Part 1
20:25  Hearts In Atlantis
22:05  3 Ninjas Kick Back
23:40  The Adventures Of Pluto Nash

MAX
01:00  Tactical Force
02:30  The Road Warrior
04:05  Smoke Screen (2010)
05:30  Charade
07:30  Wild Geese II
09:35  Outlaw
11:10  The Road Warrior
12:50  Macarthur
15:00  True Grit
17:05  Hollywood Buzz 68
17:35  Babylon 5: The Legend Of The Rangers
19:10  Cirque Du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
21:00  Tactical Force
22:30  Strike Back S109: Episode 9
23:15  Strike Back S110: Episode 10

MGM
00:00  Men At Work
01:45  Beachhead
03:15  Vampire's Kiss
05:00  The Program
07:00  Sunday Bloody Sunday
08:45  Eureka
10:45  Dead Of Winter
12:30  Alice
14:15  Red Dawn
16:15  Lord Of The Flies
17:45  Dead Man Walking
20:00  The Package
22:00  Troll
23:30  Chattahoochee

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #144 on: May 25, 2012, 05:42:54 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
JUM'AT, 25 MEI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:30  Benyamin Raja Lenong
02:05  The Tarix Jabrix
03:45  Lost In Papua
05:25  Jinak-Jinak Merpati
07:00  Angel's Cry
09:00  Benyamin Raja Lenong
10:35  The Tarix Jabrix
12:15  Lost In Papua
13:55  Jinak-Jinak Merpati
16:00  Modal Dengkul Kaya Raya
17:45  The Tarix Jabrix 2
19:25  Keramat
20:45  Bukan Sandiwara
23:20  Tali Pocong Perawan

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:00  Shanghai Bride
02:40  Destiny's Champion
04:25  The Personals
06:10  2000 A.D.
07:55  Treasure Inn
09:35  Princess D
11:15  Tombstone For Fireflies
12:50  Cop Shop Babes
14:25  Naked Weapon
16:00  The Longest Summer
18:15  Future X Cops
20:00  The Stool Pigeon
21:55  Rule No.1
23:30  The Beast Stalker

Celestial Classic Movies
00:45  Ambush
02:50  The Illegal Immigrant
04:55  The Dragon Missile
06:20  Hong Kong Playboy
08:00  The Kung-fu Instructor
09:45  Friends
11:35  Life Gamble
13:15  My Name Ain't Suzie
14:55  Vengeances
16:40  Too Late For Love
18:25  Finger Of Doom
20:00  Cherie
21:30  Hell Has No Boundary
23:05  The New One-Armed Swordsman

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:45  My Heavenly Lover
02:20  Wonder Women
04:00  Midnight Girls
05:40  Aces Go Places V
07:25  Goodbye Darling
09:05  Aces Go Places II
10:50  Sentenced To Hang
12:40  No Compromise
14:20  Bury Me High
16:05  Twinkle Twinkle Lucky Stars
17:45  When Tat Fu Was Young
19:25  Heart Into Hearts
21:00  Picture Of A Nymph
22:40  The Master

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Shikari
05:00  Style
09:00  Kasak
11:00  Ramayana - The Epic
14:00  Mast
17:00  Rang De Basanti
20:00  Main Hoon Na
23:00  Wanted

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:35  Patient 14
03:15  The Fear Chamber
04:40  Pulse
06:45  Shock Treatment (4/8 ep)
07:40  Freak Encounters (3/26 ep)
08:10  Freak Encounters (4/26 ep)
08:35  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor S1 (7/12 ep)
09:30  Patient 14
11:10  The Last Mimzy
12:45  Tell Me Something
14:45  Freak Encounters (3/26 ep)
15:15  Freak Encounters (4/26 ep)
15:45  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor S1 (7/12 ep)
16:40  Robo Geisha
18:25  The Last Mimzy
20:00  Tell Me Something
22:00  Spiral
23:40  Gone

FOX Movies Premium
00:50  Maid In Manhattan
02:40  Still Waiting...
04:10  Far From Home: Adventures Of Yellow Dog
05:35  Love, Wedding And Marriage
07:20  Cyrus
08:55  So I Married An Axe Murderer
10:30  The Mechanic
12:05  Black Swan
13:50  Harry Brown
15:35  Peter Pan
17:30  Tangled
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Homeland
21:00  Unstoppable
22:40  Date Night

Fox Family Movies
00:10  Meerkat Manor
01:25  The Alamo
03:40  Jules Verne's Mysterious Island (Night 1)
05:05  Jules Verne's Mysterious Island (Night 2)
06:30  Meerkat Manor
07:45  Look Who's Talking
09:20  Look Who's Talking Too
10:40  Buddy
12:05  The Alamo
14:20  Bubble Boy
15:45  Adventures On Grizzly Mountain
17:20  D.A.R.Y.L.
19:00  The Adventures Of Huck Finn
20:50  Holiday In Handcuffs
22:20  Look Who's Talking
23:55  Look Who's Talking Too

HBO
00:05  The Killing Room
01:35  Turn Left, Turn Right
03:15  Inside Out
05:00  Major League: Back To The Minors
06:30  Hollywood Buzz 68
07:00  The Life Of David Gale
09:15  Home Fries
11:00  Death To Smoochy
12:50  Manhattan Murder Mystery
14:35  Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
16:25  2 Fast 2 Furious
18:10  Unknown
20:00  Game Of Thrones S205: The Ghost Of Harrenhal
21:00  Red
22:50  No Strings Attached
 
HBO Hits
01:30  My Soul To Take
03:30  The Majestic
06:00  Hop
08:00  Trapped (2002)
10:00  The Next Karate Kid
12:00  The Man In The Iron Mask
14:15  Mean Machine
16:00  Trapped (2002)
18:00  The Man In The Iron Mask
20:15  Wayne's World
22:00  Wayne's World 2
23:45  Hop

HBO Signature
01:15  Single White Female
03:00  The First 100 Years: A Celebration Of American Movies
05:00  Moll Flanders
07:00  Jesse Stone: Innocents Lost
08:30  Held Up (2010)
10:00  The First 100 Years: A Celebration Of American Movies
11:30  Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
13:00  How To Make It In America S201: I'm Good
13:30  How To Make It In America S202: In Or Out
14:00  The Good Guy
15:30  The Special Relationship
17:00  Moll Flanders
19:00  How Do You Know?
21:00  The Remains Of The Day
23:15  Boardwalk Empire S202: Ourselves Alone

HBO Family
01:15  Benji The Hunted
02:45  Little Miss Marker
04:25  Sing
06:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S163: Her Majesty's Moley
06:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S164: Puppet On A String
06:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S165: Soul Stealer
06:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S166: Jamie's School Dinners
07:00  Captain Biceps S101
07:10  Captain Biceps S102
07:20  Captain Biceps S103
07:30  Captain Biceps S104
07:40  Captain Biceps S105
07:50  Captain Biceps S106
08:00  Connor Undercover S204: Whacka-mole
08:30  Connor Undercover S205: Hard Candy
09:00  Supernormal S147: Night Of The Vampire Sheep
09:15  Supernormal S148: Mr Bad Shaves The World
09:30  Supernormal S149: Elephantastique
09:45  Supernormal S150: Eat Your Veggies Before They Eat You
10:10  Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows - Part 1
12:40  Benji The Hunted
14:10  Little Miss Marker
16:00  Connor Undercover S206: Secrets And Lies
16:30  Connor Undercover S207: Crash Course
17:00  Supernormal S151: Weather Or Not
17:15  Supernormal S152: One Bad Turn
17:30  The Wannabes S101: The Wannabes Are Gonna Be
18:00  Rugrats In Paris
19:25  The Iron Giant
20:55  Sing
22:35  See Spot Run

MAX
00:05  Sniper: Reloaded
01:35  Cross
03:20  AFTER.LIFE
05:00  Land Raiders
06:40  Killer: A Journal Of Murder
08:15  Cross
10:00  Pale Rider
12:00  Alien Siege
13:30  Justice League Of America
15:00  The Deadly Affair
16:55  Hollywood Buzz 69
17:30  Babylon 5: A Call To Arms
19:05  The Wolfman
20:45  Epad On Max 164
21:00  Encrypt
22:30  Kick- ass

MGM
01:00  Man In The Moon
02:45  Convicts
04:15  The Wilby Conspiracy
06:00  Pulp
07:45  Hidden Agenda
09:30  Brannigan
11:30  True Confessions
13:15  Criminal Law
15:15  Jackson County Jail
16:45  Johnny Be Good
18:15  High Spirits
20:00  The Bounty
22:15  The Offence

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #145 on: May 26, 2012, 06:24:15 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SABTU, 26 MEI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
01:15  Modal Dengkul Kaya Raya
03:00  The Tarix Jabrix 2
04:40  Bukan Sandiwara
07:45  Modal Dengkul Kaya Raya
09:30  The Tarix Jabrix 2
11:10  Rasa
12:55  Bukan Sandiwara
16:00  Rebo dan Robby
17:25  Get Married
19:10  Medley
20:50  Lagu Untuk Seruni
22:25  Usia 18

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:25  Ticket
03:20  Kakashi
05:05  The Story Of My Son
06:25  Fit Lover
08:15  See You In You Tube
10:05  Ong Bak
11:55  CJ7
13:25  Breaking News
14:55  The Medallion
16:25  Wheat
18:15  My Wife Is A Gambling Maestro
20:00  Triple Tap
22:05  The Sorcerer And White Snake
23:55  Protege

Celestial Classic Movies
01:00  Let's Have A Baby
02:30  Five Tough Guys
03:55  A Friend From Inner Space
05:25  Notorious Eight
07:05  Teenage Dreamers
08:35  Disco Bumpkins
10:10  Return Of The Sentimental Swordsman
11:55  Passing Flickers
13:25  Little Dragon Maiden
15:05  Doubles Cause Troubles
16:45  Lady Of The Law
18:15  Pink Tears
20:00  All Men Are Brothers
21:45  The Warlord And The Actress
23:15  Kid From Kwangtung

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:15  The Ghost Informer
01:45  Cop Of The Town
03:20  The Wild Ones
04:55  Money Crazy
06:35  Hong Kong Grafitti
08:10  My Family
09:45  Beyond's Diary
11:25  Mismatched Couples
13:00  Burning Sensation
14:35  Vengeance Is Mine
16:05  Police Story III - Super Cop
17:45  Dream Lovers
19:20  Double Fattiness
21:00  Fruit Punch
22:40  Three Against The World

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Agneepath
05:00  Bandhan
09:00  Bal Ganesh 2
10:30  Maruti Mera Dost
14:00  Masti
17:30  Guzaarish
20:00  Golmaal 3
23:00  Rock On

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:10  Robo Geisha
02:55  Marked
04:25  Ghost Hunting (7/8 ep)
06:05  The Ninth Gate
08:15  Jigoku Shoujo S2 (3/26 ep)
08:45  Jigoku Shoujo S2 (4/26 ep)
09:20  Robo Geisha
11:05  Spiral
12:45  Gone
14:15  Jigoku Shoujo S2 (3/26 ep)
14:45  Jigoku Shoujo S2 (4/26 ep)
15:15  Joyride
16:50  Spiral
18:30  Gone
20:00  Kurozuka S1 (8/12 ep)
20:30  Kurozuka S1 (9/12 ep)
21:00  Jigoku Shoujo S2 (3/26 ep)
21:30  Jigoku Shoujo S2 (4/26 ep)
22:00  The Breed
23:30  Hostel

FOX Movies Premium
00:10  Stealth
02:10  The Fourth Kind
03:50  The Selling Of Scarry Manor
05:25  Tron (1982)
07:05  Harry Brown
08:50  Stealth
10:50  Robots
12:25  Once Upon A Time
13:15  Homeland
14:15  The Joneses
15:55  Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
17:45  The Next Three Days
20:00  IL Divo: Live In London
21:00  Homeland
22:00  The Mechanic
23:40  Species III

Fox Family Movies
01:15  Hogfather (Part 1 of 2)
02:50  Hogfather (Part 2 of 2)
04:25  All Dogs Go To Heaven 2
05:45  Pocahontas
07:10  Miracle On The Mountain: The Kincaid Family Story
08:40  Princess
10:10  The Adventures Of Huck Finn
12:00  Holiday In Handcuffs
13:30  Moonlight Mile
15:25  The Sorcerer's Apprentice
17:15  Real Genius
19:00  Honey, I Shrunk The Kids
20:35  Mona Lisa Smile
22:30  Stepmom

HBO
00:35  Falling Down
02:30  HBO Central
03:00  The Making Of Scott Pilgrim VS. The World
03:15  American Outlaws
04:55  The Killing Room
06:35  The Making Of Clash Of The Titans (2010)
07:00  Baxter S108: Audition Fever
07:25  Baxter S109: Zap The Compeition
08:00  Scooby- doo! The Mystery Begins
09:25  Rango (2011)
11:15  Unknown
13:10  The Last Airbender
14:55  Cocktail
16:45  Red
18:40  Jonah Hex
20:00  Game Of Thrones S206: The Old Gods And The New
21:00  Iron Man 2
23:00  The Roommate

HBO Hits
01:30  The Majestic
04:00  My Soul To Take
06:00  The Man In The Iron Mask
08:15  Wayne's World 2
10:00  Hop
12:00  The Next Karate Kid
14:00  Trapped (2002)
16:00  Little Fockers
18:00  Hop
19:45  Xxx
22:00  The Man In The Iron Mask

HBO Signature
00:15  Cinema Verite
01:45  Dawn Of The Dead
03:30  Single White Female
05:30  First Knight
07:45  The Lovely Bones
10:00  Treme S210: That's What Lovers Do
11:00  Treme S211: Do Whatcha Wanna
12:30  The Remains Of The Day
14:45  Cinema Verite
16:15  Mildred Pierce S103: Chapter 3
17:30  Proof Of Life
19:45  Signature Showcase
20:00  Boardwalk Empire S202: Ourselves Alone
21:00  Dawn Of The Dead
22:45  Jerry Maguire

HBO Family
00:20  Pleasantville
02:25  Green Card
04:15  Don Juan Demarco
06:00  Flipped
07:30  How To Train Your Dragon
09:05  The Iron Giant
10:35  Justice League: Crisis On Two Earths
11:55  Despicable Me
13:35  Honey I Blew Up The Kid
15:10  Rugrats In Paris
16:30  Saving Shiloh
18:00  White Chicks
19:50  Dumb & Dumber
21:35  Spider-man
23:35  The Nutty Professor

MAX
00:25  AFTER.LIFE
02:05  Carriers
03:30  Justice League Of America
05:00  Alien Siege
06:30  Assassination
08:00  Hollywood Buzz 69
08:30  Triassic Attack
10:00  El Mariachi
11:30  The Wolfman
13:15  Epad On Max 164
13:30  Encrypt
15:00  Macarthur
17:10  The Flash
18:40  Godzilla
21:00  Bunraku
23:05  Carriers

MGM
00:15  Wild Bill
01:45  Extremities
03:15  Interiors
04:45  Tom Sawyer
06:30  Posse
08:30  The Hunting Party
10:15  Juggernaut
12:15  Code Of Silence
14:00  Audrey Rose
16:00  Coming Home
18:15  Stay Hungry
20:00  Throw Momma From The Train
21:45  Breathless
23:15  To Live And Die In L.A.

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #146 on: May 27, 2012, 07:56:41 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
MINGGU, 27 MEI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
03:35  Rebo dan Robby
02:00  Medley
03:40  Lagu Untuk Seruni
05:15  Usia 18
07:25  Rebo dan Robby
08:50  Get Married
10:35  Medley
12:15  Lagu Untuk Seruni
13:50  Usia 18
16:00  Mana Tahan
17:45  Get Married 2
19:15  Pengantin Topeng
20:35  Guruku Cantik Sekali
22:15  The Butterfly

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:45  Manhattan Midnight
03:20  Justice, My Foot!
05:00  Prince Of Tears
07:10  Flash Point
08:40  Forever Enthralled
11:10  252 Signal Of Life
13:30  All's Well End's Well Too
15:10  Happily Ever After
16:45  Tactical Unit III: Partners
18:20  Yesterday Once More
20:00  Beginning Of Great Revival
22:10  Love Is The Only Answer
23:50  Monga

Celestial Classic Movies
01:05  Women
02:45  Full Moon Scimitar
04:25  Mahjong Heroes
06:00  Oath Of Death
07:40  Pale Passion
09:15  The Scandalous Warlord
10:40  Heads For Sale
12:05  Rose, Be My Love
13:40  The Black Lizard
15:10  Winner Takes All
16:50  The Black Falcon
18:25  Thw Warlord
20:00  Murder Plot
21:35  Starry Is The Night
23:15  The Fantastic Magic Baby

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:10  Gonna Get You
01:40  Trouble Couples
03:10  Life After Life
04:35  New Fist Of Fury
06:00  Isle Of Fantasy
07:30  Fumbling Cops
09:10  Magnificent Warriors
10:50  Millionaire's Express
12:25  The Killer
14:20  BB30
15:55  His Fatal Ways
17:30  City Hunter
19:10  Peking Opera Blues
21:00  Teppanyaki
22:35  My Lucky Stars

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Don
05:00  Dhadkan
09:00  Vroom
11:00  Tere Bin Laden
15:00  Life Partner
17:30  Toonpur Ka Superhero
19:30  Kal Ho Naa Ho
23:00  Once Upon A Time In Mumbai

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:55  Battlestar Galactica S4 (1/23 ep)
01:45  Jigoku Shoujo S2 (3/26 ep)
02:15  Jigoku Shoujo S2 (4/26 ep)
02:45  Joyride
04:20  Piano Man
06:25  Battlestar Galactica S4 (1/23 ep)
07:15  Kurozuka S1 (8/12 ep)
07:45  Kurozuka S1 (9/12 ep)
08:15  The Breed
09:45  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor S1 (7/12 ep)
10:40  Battlestar Galactica S4 (1/23 ep)
11:30  Kurozuka S1 (8/12 ep)
12:00  Kurozuka S1 (9/12 ep)
12:25  Hostel
13:50  The Gingko Bed
15:20  Piano Man
17:20  The Breed
18:50  Hostel
20:15  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor S1 (7/12 ep)
21:15  Battlestar Galactica S4 (1/23 ep)
22:00  Possessed, The
23:35  Bram Stoker's Dracula

FOX Movies Premium
01:30  Xtinction: Predator X
03:10  So I Married An Axe Murderer
04:45  Cars
06:45  The Next Three Days
09:00  UFC 146
12:00  The Mechanic
13:35  Cars
15:35  Men In Black II
17:05  Once Upon A Time
17:50  Erin Brockovich
20:00  Lincoln Lawyer
22:00  UFC 146

Fox Family Movies
00:35  Minor Details
02:05  Lying To Be Perfect
03:35  Rudy
05:30  Adventures On Grizzly Mountain
07:05  Race The Sun
08:45  All Dogs Go To Heaven 2
10:05  Little Hercules
11:40  Minor Details
13:10  Honey, I Shrunk The Kids
14:45  Buddy
16:10  Bubble Boy
17:35  Pocahontas
19:00  Tarzan & Jane
20:20  Rudy
22:15  Finding Forrester

HBO
00:30  Junkyard Dog
02:05  Supernova
03:35  Blown Away
05:30  Teen Wolf
07:00  Baxter S110: Cindy And The Prince Of Rock
07:25  Baxter S111: Dancing Crazey
08:00  Ladybugs
09:30  Starsky & Hutch
11:10  Iron Man 2
13:15  Sundays At Tiffany's
14:40  Blue Streak
16:10  Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
17:30  Never Say Never Again
19:40  Robin Hood: Prince Of Thieves
22:00  Your Highness
23:40  Congo

HBO Hits
00:15  My Soul To Take
02:00  Trapped (2002)
04:00  Wayne's World 2
05:35  Mean Machine
07:15  The Majestic
09:45  Xxx
12:00  Wayne's World 2
13:45  The Man In The Iron Mask
16:00  The Next Karate Kid
18:00  Xxx
20:15  Hop
22:00  My Soul To Take

HBO Signature
01:00  First Knight
03:15  Mildred Pierce S103: Chapter 3
04:30  Falcone
06:30  Backwash
08:00  Jerry Maguire
10:15  Signature Showcase
10:30  Eastbound & Down S201: Chapter 7
11:00  Eastbound & Down S202: Chapter 8
11:30  Eastbound & Down S203: Chapter 9
12:00  Eastbound & Down S204: Chapter 10
12:30  Eastbound & Down S205: Chapter 11
13:00  Eastbound & Down S206: Chapter 12
13:30  Eastbound & Down S207: Chapter 13
14:00  Analyze That
15:30  Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
17:00  How Do You Know?
19:00  The King's Speech
21:00  Senna
22:45  Falcone HBO Family

MAX
00:30  When Trumpets Fade
02:00  Bunraku
04:05  El Mariachi
05:30  The Keep
07:00  Faster
08:40  The Flash
10:20  Snatch
12:00  Kinjite
13:30  When Trumpets Fade
15:00  Godzilla
17:15  Hollywood Buzz 69
17:45  Epad On Max 164
18:00  Faster
19:35  Frankenfish
21:00  Supershark
22:25  The Tailor Of Panama

MGM
01:15  Shadow Of The Wolf
03:00  The January Man
04:45  River's Edge
06:15  Impromptu
08:00  Hannah And Her Sisters
09:45  Blood Red
11:15  Carbon Copy
12:45  Lost Angels
14:45  April Morning
16:30  Echoes Of A Summer
18:15  Road House
20:00  What's the Worst That Could Happen?
21:45  Pope Of Greenwich Village
23:30  Crime And Punishment

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #147 on: May 28, 2012, 05:58:59 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SENIN, 28 MEI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:00  Mana Tahan
01:45  Get Married 2
03:15  Pengantin Topeng
04:35  Guruku Cantik Sekali
06:15  The Butterfly
08:00  Mana Tahan
09:45  Get Married 2
11:15  Pengantin Topeng
12:35  Guruku Cantik Sekali
14:15  The Butterfly
16:00  Gadis Bionik
17:45  CHIPS
19:15  Jakarta Undercover
20:50  From Bandung With Love
22:15  Sumpah Pocong di Sekolah

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
02:10  Help
03:50  Marriage Trap
05:30  Wonder Women
07:15  Aftershock
09:35  Eye In The Sky
11:10  Closed Note
13:35  Tracing Shadow
15:10  Cat And Mouse
16:45  Metade Fumaca
18:25  Kung Fu Chefs
20:00  City Under Siege
21:55  Let The Bullets Fly

Celestial Classic Movies
00:55  The Generation Gap
03:00  The Happiest Moment
04:30  The Proud Youth
06:10  Vermilion Door
08:15  Judgement Of An Assassin
09:50  Lady Jade Locket
11:35  The Imperial Swordsman
13:05  Two Con Men
14:40  Men From The Monastery
16:15  Tropicana Interlude
17:55  King Gambler
20:00  Let's Fall In Love
21:40  The Bells Of Death
23:10  Love With The Perfect Stranger

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:15  Her Fatal Ways II
01:55  Fatal Vacation
03:35  Knockabout
05:20  Lauching Times
07:00  The Canton Godfather
09:10  A Better Tomorrow
10:50  Lucky Diamond
12:30  The Haunted Cop Shop
14:05  I Love Maria
15:50  A Better Tomorrow II
17:35  Sister Cupid
19:20  Story Of Kennedy Town
21:00  Pretty Ghost
22:40  Three (3) Wishes

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Force
04:00  Ab Ke Baras
07:00  Rama - The Saviour
09:00  Prahlad
10:30  Mr and Mrs Khiladi
15:00  Shabd
17:30  Jeena Sirf Mere Liye
20:00  Asoka
23:00  London Dreams

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:40  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor S1 (7/12 ep)
02:40  Suicide Club
04:25  The Gingko Bed
05:50  Night Eye 2
07:20  The Code
09:10  Joyride
10:45  The Gingko Bed
12:10  Possessed, The
13:45  Bram Stoker's Dracula
15:50  Battlestar Galactica S4 (1/23 ep)
16:40  Sublime
18:20  Possessed, The
19:55  Bram Stoker's Dracula
22:00  Acacia
23:45  Boa Vs Python

FOX Movies Premium
00:40  Homeland
01:40  The Ghost Writer
03:50  Tron (1982)
05:30  Cyrus
07:05  The Joneses
08:45  IL Divo: Live In London
09:45  Unstoppable
11:25  Erin Brockovich
13:35  Once Upon A Time
14:25  Lincoln Lawyer
16:25  Cars
18:25  Robots
20:00  Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
21:50  The Next Three Days

Fox Family Movies
00:30  Homeless To Harvard: The Liz Murray Story
02:05  Rock The House
03:35  Stepmom
05:40  Finding Forrester
07:55  Look Who's Talking
09:30  Look Who's Talking Too
10:50  Tarzan & Jane
12:10  Pocahontas
13:35  The Adventures Of Huck Finn
15:25  Moonlight Mile
17:20  Dangerous Minds
19:00  3 Ninjas: High Noon At Mega Mountain
20:35  Honey, I Shrunk The Kids
22:10  Real Genius

HBO
01:25  Wes Craven's New Nightmare
03:15  Kill Speed
05:10  Inside Out
06:45  The Making Of Scott Pilgrim VS. The World
07:00  Major League
08:45  HBO Central
09:15  The Reunion
10:50  Never Say Never Again
13:05  Extraordinary Measures
14:50  Sabrina (1995)
16:55  Medicine Man
18:30  Turn The Beat Around
19:55  Octopussy
22:00  Game Of Thrones S206: The Old Gods And The New
23:15  Frozen

HBO Hits
00:00  The Majestic
02:40  Little Fockers
04:20  Hop
06:00  Sanctum
08:00  Mystic River
10:15  Clockstoppers
12:00  Hereafter
14:15  Hideaway
16:00  Mystic River
18:30  Battle For Terra
20:00  Along Came A Spider
22:00  Hideaway
23:45  Clockstoppers

HBO Signature
00:30  Black And White
02:00  Auto Focus
03:40  Destiny Turns On The Radio
05:30  Born In East L.A.
07:00  Mildred Pierce S103: Chapter 3
08:15  How Do You Know?
10:15  Identity
11:45  Destiny Turns On The Radio
13:30  The King's Speech
15:30  Senna
17:15  You Don't Know Jack
19:30  The Good Guy
21:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S801: The Divorce
21:30  Curb Your Enthusiasm S802: The Safe House
22:00  Shot Through The Heart
23:50  There Will Be Blood

HBO Family
01:15  The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants
03:15  Green Lantern: First Flight
04:35  The Iron Giant
06:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S167: Recyclops
06:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S168: The Clothes Pigs
06:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S169: Why Boys Make Better Burglars
06:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S170: The Watermelon Babies
07:00  Captain Biceps S107
07:10  Captain Biceps S108
07:20  Captain Biceps S109
07:30  Captain Biceps S110
07:40  Captain Biceps S111
07:50  Captain Biceps S112
08:00  Connor Undercover S206: Secrets And Lies
08:30  Connor Undercover S207: Crash Course
09:00  Supernormal S151: Weather Or Not
09:15  Supernormal S152: One Bad Turn
09:30  The Wannabes S101: The Wannabes Are Gonna Be
10:00  The Adventures Of Baron Munchausen
12:10  Trading Places
14:10  Green Card
16:00  Connor Undercover S208: Escape Artist
16:30  Connor Undercover S209: Fear Itself
17:00  The Wannabes S102: Guys Rock, Girls Rule
17:30  The Wannabes S103: Tough Cookies
18:00  Blast From The Past
19:50  How To Train Your Dragon
21:30  The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants
23:30  Green Card

MAX
00:15  Innocent Blood
02:00  Snatch
03:40  Intrusion Cambodia
05:15  Ocean's 11 (1960)
07:30  Babylon 5: The Legend Of The Rangers
09:00  Dr Jekyll & Mr Hyde
10:45  Wild Things 2: The Glades
12:15  Frankenfish
13:35  Supershark
15:00  Arabesque
16:45  Hollywood Buzz 69
17:15  Epad On Max 164
17:40  The Tailor Of Panama
19:30  Triassic Attack
21:00  Wonder Woman
22:15  Strike Back S101: Episode 1
23:00  Strike Back S102: Episode 2
23:45  Tactical Force

MGM
01:30  MAC
03:30  The Ambulance
05:15  Sleeper
06:45  Miles From Home
08:30  100 Films And A Funeral
10:00  Class
11:30  The Witches
13:15  Assassination Tango
15:15  Diary Of A Hitman
16:45  It Runs In The Family
18:15  Born Romantic
20:00  American Heart
22:00  Vampire's Kiss
23:45  Heaven's Gate

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #148 on: May 29, 2012, 06:23:37 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SELASA, 29 MEI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:00  Gadis Bionik
01:45  CHIPS
03:15  Jakarta Undercover
04:50  From Bandung With Love
06:15  Rahasia Seorang Ibu
07:55  Gadis Bionik
09:40  CHIPS
11:10  Jakarta Undercover
12:45  From Bandung With Love
14:10  Rahasia Seorang Ibu
16:00  Dasar Rejeki
17:25  .......... Kredit
18:50  Menculik Miyabi
20:15  Radit dan Jani
22:05  Lost In Papua

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:10  Ah Sou
01:45  Bestseller
03:55  Summer Breeze Of Love
05:50  New Police Story
08:00  Isabella
09:50  Once A Gangster
11:25  Future X Cops
13:10  Once Upon A Time In Tibet
14:55  The Luckiest Man
16:30  Moonlight In Tokyo
18:05  Mulan
20:00  Gantz I
22:15  Beginning Of Great Revival

Celestial Classic Movies
01:00  The Heroic Ones
03:35  Mr. Funnybone Strikes Again
05:15  The Golden Knight
06:55  Crocodile River
08:45  Hong Kong Hong Kong
10:20  The Thundering Sword
11:55  Oily Maniac
13:20  The King Boxer
15:05  How To Choose A Royal Bride
16:40  Challenge Of The Masters
18:20  The Delinquent
20:00  Clan Feuds
21:40  I Love Lolanto
23:20  The New One-Armed Swordsman

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:20  Strange Bedfellow
01:50  Musical Singer
03:25  That Enchanting Night
05:00  Fury
06:35  Dreadnaught
08:15  The Yuppie Fantasia
09:55  The Happy Bigamist
11:30  Fatal Love
13:05  Heart Of Dragon
14:40  Split Of The Spirit
16:15  Paper Marriage
17:50  Perfect Match
19:25  The Intellectual Trio
21:00  Bless This House
22:25  The Big Heat

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Kunwara
04:30  Kya Love Story Hai
07:00  Sharhad Paar - A New Dawn
10:00  Dariya Dil
14:00  Swarg
17:00  Ankahee
19:30  Veer
23:00  Dil Toh Baccha Hai Ji

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:15  Battlestar Galactica S4 (1/23 ep)
02:05  Sublime
03:45  Ghost Hunting (8/8 ep)
05:30  Shock Treatment (5/8 ep)
06:25  Dark Water
08:15  Freak Encounters (7/26 ep)
08:45  Freak Encounters (8/26 ep)
09:15  Sublime
10:55  Battlestar Galactica S4 (1/23 ep)
11:45  Acacia
13:30  Boa Vs Python
15:00  Greenskeeper
16:15  Freak Encounters (7/26 ep)
16:45  Freak Encounters (8/26 ep)
17:15  Leprechaun 3
18:45  Acacia
20:30  Boa Vs Python
22:00  8MM

FOX Movies Premium
00:05  Unstoppable
01:50  Super Eruption
03:20  Species III
05:10  Homeland
06:15  So I Married An Axe Murderer
07:50  The Mechanic
09:30  Date Night
11:00  The Next Three Days
13:15  The Joneses
14:55  Never Let Me Go
16:40  Blitz
18:20  Unstoppable
20:00  Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
21:50  Homeland
22:50  Lincoln Lawyer

Fox Family Movies
00:00  Rock The House
01:30  Little Hercules
03:10  Princess
04:40  Holiday In Handcuffs
06:10  The Miracle On The Mountain: The Kincaid Family Story
07:45  Little Hercules
09:20  Bubble Boy
10:45  3 Ninjas: High Noon At Mega Mountain
12:20  Real Genius
14:05  Stepmom
16:10  Tarzan & Jane
17:30  Rock The House
19:00  Are We Done Yet?
20:35  Buddy
22:00  Moonlight Mile
23:55  Lying To Be Perfect

HBO
00:55  Easy A
02:40  Get Him To The Greek
04:35  Thorne: Sleepyhead
06:35  Hollywood Buzz 68
07:00  Extraordinary Measures
08:45  Octopussy
11:00  The Jackal
13:10  United
15:00  Big Bully
16:40  It Could Happen To You
18:25  Rango (2011)
20:10  Scott Pilgrim VS. The World
22:00  Luck S109
23:05  The Roommate

HBO Hits
01:20  Good Will Hunting
03:25  Hereafter
05:40  The Maiden Heist
07:10  Sanctum
09:00  Battle For Terra
10:20  The New World
13:15  Clockstoppers
15:00  Sanctum
16:50  Hereafter
19:00  The New World
22:00  Good Will Hunting

HBO Signature
02:30  Mildred Pierce S103: Chapter 3
03:45  Born In East L.A.
05:10  Shot Through The Heart
07:00  Treme S210: That's What Lovers Do
07:55  Treme S211: Do Whatcha Wanna
09:20  You Don't Know Jack
11:30  Curb Your Enthusiasm S801: The Divorce
12:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S802: The Safe House
12:30  Signature Showcase
12:45  Vanishing On 7th Street
14:15  Dawn Of The Dead
16:00  Boardwalk Empire S202: Ourselves Alone
16:55  There Will Be Blood
19:30  Cinema Verite
21:00  Mildred Pierce S104: Chapter 4
22:15  Much Ado About Nothing

HBO Family
01:25  Pleasantville
03:35  Apollo 13
06:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S171: E Boy
06:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S173: The Dumb Klutzes
06:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S174: The Clothes Pigs
06:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S169: Why Boys Make Better Burglars
06:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S170: The Watermelon Babies
07:00  Captain Biceps S107
07:10  Captain Biceps S108
07:20  Captain Biceps S109
07:30  Captain Biceps S110
07:40  Captain Biceps S111
07:50  Captain Biceps S112
08:00  Connor Undercover S206: Secrets And Lies
08:30  Connor Undercover S207: Crash Course
09:00  Supernormal S151: Weather Or Not
09:15  Supernormal S152: One Bad Turn
09:30  The Wannabes S101: The Wannabes Are Gonna Be
10:00  The Adventures Of Baron Munchausen
12:10  Trading Places
14:10  Green Card
16:00  Connor Undercover S208: Escape Artist
16:30  Connor Undercover S209: Fear Itself
17:00  The Wannabes S102: Guys Rock, Girls Rule
17:30  The Wannabes S103: Tough Cookies
18:00  Blast From The Past
19:50  How To Train Your Dragon
21:30  The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants
23:30  Green Card

MAX
01:20  The Road Warrior
03:00  Wild Geese II
05:00  Invasion Of The Body Snatchers
06:30  Babylon 5: A Call To Arms
08:10  Epad On Max 164
08:35  Assassination
10:15  Killer: A Journal Of Murder
11:45  Triassic Attack
13:20  The Road Warrior
15:00  Cape Fear
16:50  Wonder Woman
18:15  Hollywood Buzz 69
18:50  Macarthur
21:00  The Ripper
22:40  Strike Back S103: Episode 3
23:25  Strike Back S104: Episode 4

MGM
03:15  Under Fire
05:30  Eye Of The Needle
07:15  September
08:45  Movers & Shakers
10:15  F.I.S.T
12:45  Sibling Rivalry
14:15  Romeo Is Bleeding
16:00  Wisdom
17:45  The Betsy
20:00  Peter's Friends
21:45  Crisscross
23:15  Troll

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #149 on: May 30, 2012, 06:49:16 am »
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
RABU, 30 MEI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:05  Dasar Rejeki
01:30  .......... Kredit
02:55  Menculik Miyabi
04:20  Radit dan Jani
06:10  Lost In Papua
08:10  Dasar Rejeki
09:35  .......... Kredit
11:00  Menculik Miyabi
12:25  Tulalit
14:00  Lost In Papua
16:00  Bayar Tapi Nyicil
17:30  CHIPS
19:00  Lost In Papua
20:40  Dimana Kau Ibu
22:15  Pengantin Topeng
23:55  Bayar Tapi Nyicil

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:25  Love On Delivery
02:05  Curse Of Lola
03:35  Fighting Fist
05:10  Whatever You Want
06:50  Perfect Girls
08:25  The Deserted Inn
10:00  Love Is Elsewhere
11:40  The Sailfish
13:20  Trick Or Cheat
15:00  Empire Of Silver
16:50  Tactical Unit V - Comrades in Arms
18:25  Lady Cop And Papa Crook
20:00  Mr. & Mrs. Single
21:45  14 Blades
23:40  House Of Invisibles

Celestial Classic Movies
01:00  The Mermaid
02:40  Vengeances
04:50  Hong Kong 73
06:55  Young Lovers On Flying Wheels
08:40  Gossip Street
10:05  The Chinese Boxer
11:35  The Flying Mr. B
13:15  Ambitious Kung Fu Girl
14:50  Emperor Chien Lung And The Beauty
16:35  Kid From Kwantung
18:15  The Mirror And The Lichee
20:00  Fast Fingers
21:35  Bloody Parrot
23:10  Too Late For Love

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:05  Sea Wolves
01:40  By Hook Or By Crook
03:15  Love Me And My Dad
04:55  Warriors Two
06:35  Truant Heroes
08:05  Half A Loaf Of Kung Fu
09:45  When Tat Fu Was Young
11:20  Eighth Happiness
12:55  Mr. Smart
14:30  The Family Strikes Back
16:05  Happy Together
17:45  The Fun The Luck and The Tycoon
19:20  To Spy With Love
21:00  Hong Kong 1941
22:50  Happy Ghost III

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Kurukshetra
05:00  Khuddar
10:00  Paheli
14:00  Batwara
17:30  Yes Boss
20:30  Singh Is Kinng
23:00  Sabse Bada Khiladi

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:00  Old Boy
02:00  Freak Encounters (7/26 ep)
02:30  Freak Encounters (7/26 ep)
03:00  Leprechaun 3
04:30  Dead Heat
06:10  Ab-Normal Beauty
07:55  Greenskeeper
09:20  8MM
11:20  Leprechaun 3
12:50  Old Boy
14:50  The Ninth Gate
17:00  8MM
19:00  Battlestar Galactica S4 (2/23 ep)
20:00  Old Boy
22:00  Cure
23:55  Freedomland

FOX Movies Premium
00:50  Blitz
02:30  The Mechanic
04:05  101 Dalmatians
05:50  Once Upon A Time
06:40  Erin Brockovich
08:50  Species III
10:40  Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
12:30  Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
14:20  Robots
15:55  Open Season
17:25  Prom
19:10  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Who Killed The Electric Car?
21:35  IL Divo: Live In London
22:35  Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son

Fox Family Movies
01:25  Rudy
03:20  Real Genius
05:05  Stepmom
07:10  Princess
08:40  The Adventures Of Huck Finn
10:30  Are We Done Yet?
12:05  Finding Forrester
14:20  Honey, I Shrunk The Kids
15:55  Little Hercules
17:30  Princess
19:00  Gone Fishin'
20:35  Dangerous Minds
22:15  City Slickers: The Legend Of Curly's Gold

HBO
00:35  Major League
02:20  Major League II
04:05  Hollywood Buzz 68
04:30  Sabrina (1995)
06:35  The Making Of Game Of Thrones: You Win Or You Die
07:00  Kill Speed
09:00  Rango (2011)
11:00  Luck S109:
12:35  Robin Hood: Prince Of Thieves
15:00  Manhattan Murder Mystery
16:45  Ready To Rumble
18:25  HBO Central
18:55  Batman & Robin
21:00  The Tourist
22:45  Hall Pass

HBO Hits
00:15  The Maiden Heist
02:00  Hideaway
03:45  Good Will Hunting
05:50  Hereafter
08:05  The Maiden Heist
09:45  Sanctum
11:45  Clockstoppers
13:30  Battle For Terra
15:00  The New World
18:00  Good Will Hunting
20:15  Clockstoppers
22:00  Battle For Terra
23:30  Sanctum

HBO Signature
00:00  How To Make It In America S201: I'm Good
00:30  How To Make It In America S202: In Or Out
01:00  Backwash
02:30  Scent Of A Woman
05:00  Vanishing On 7th Street
06:30  Boardwalk Empire S202: Ourselves Alone
07:30  How To Make It In America S201: I'm Good
08:00  How To Make It In America S202: In Or Out
08:30  Dawn Of The Dead
10:10  Much Ado About Nothing
12:00  Cinema Verite
13:30  Signature Showcase
13:45  Mildred Pierce S104: Chapter 4
15:00  The Talented MR. Ripley
17:15  Last Man Standing (2011)
18:45  Jerry Maguire
21:00  Boardwalk Empire S203: A Dangerous Maid
22:00  Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
23:30  It's Kind Of A Funny Story

HBO Family
01:15  Beverly Hills Ninja
02:45  Benji The Hunted
04:20  The Wild Thornberrys Movie
06:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S176: Big Head
06:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S177: The Piranha Sisters
06:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S178: Tom Time
06:45  Bel's Boys S101
07:00  Captain Biceps S119
07:10  Captain Biceps S120
07:20  Captain Biceps S121
07:30  Captain Biceps S122
07:40  Captain Biceps S123
07:50  Captain Biceps S124
08:00  Connor Undercover S210: Dead Drop
08:30  Connor Undercover S211: Dinner Is Ruined
09:00  The Wannabes S104: Mall Beasts
09:30  The Wannabes S105: Earth Day
10:00  The Wild Thornberrys Movie
11:25  Hearts In Atlantis
13:05  Benji The Hunted
14:35  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
16:00  Connor Undercover S212: Stop Bugging Me
16:30  Connor Undercover S213: Rogue
17:00  The Wannabes S106: All About Drew
17:30  The Wannabes S107: She Drives Me Crazy
18:00  Spider-man
20:05  White Chicks
22:00  Jumanji
23:50  The Nutty Professor

MAX
00:15  Hush
01:50  Killer: A Journal Of Murder
03:20  AFTER.LIFE
05:00  The Silencers
06:45  Macarthur
08:55  Babylon 5: The Legend Of The Rangers
10:25  Babylon 5: A Call To Arms
12:00  Red Skies
13:20  The Ripper
15:00  The Spy With A Cold Nose
16:30  Justice League Of America
18:00  The Devil's Teardrop
19:25  Hush
21:00  Little Nikita
22:35  Strike Back S105: Episode 5
23:25  Strike Back S106: Episode 6

MGM
00:45  Summer Lovers
02:15  Little Man Tate
04:00  La Cage Aux Folles
05:45  Silence Of The Heart
07:30  Hendrix
09:15  The Tenth Man
11:00  A Family Thing
12:45  The Bounty
14:45  Chattahoochee
16:15  She-Devil
18:00  Hidden Agenda
20:00  The Dogs Of War
22:15  Texasville

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #150 on: May 31, 2012, 06:24:04 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
KAMIS, 31 MEI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
01:25  CHIPS
02:55  Lost In Papua
04:35  Dimana Kau Ibu
06:10  Pengantin Topeng
07:50  Bayar Tapi Nyicil
09:20  GE...ER
11:05  Lost In Papua
12:45  Dimana Kau Ibu
14:20  Pengantin Topeng
16:00  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
17:30  IQ Jongkok
19:05  Angel's Cry
20:35  Ada Kamu Aku Ada
22:25  Hamidah

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:15  Tragic Commitment
02:55  Triangle
04:35  Claustrophobia
06:20  Wheat
08:10  Love In Macau
09:40  Fleeing By Night
11:40  Forgive And Forget
13:15  Panda Express
14:55  Nobody's Perfect
16:40  Elixir Of Love
18:25  Punished
20:00  Flirting Scholar 2
21:45  Beach Spike
23:30  Gantz II: Perfect Answer

Celestial Classic Movies
00:55  Friends
03:10  Heroes Of The East
05:05  Pink Tears
06:50  Murder Plot
08:25  The House Of 72 Tenants
10:10  The Flying Dagger
11:45  Melody Of Love
13:20  The Anonymouse Heroes
15:10  Women
16:45  The Delightful Forest
18:25  Rose, Be My Love
20:00  The Pirate
21:40  Tales Larceny
23:00  My Name Ain't Suzie

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:25  Readlips
02:05  Games Gamblers Play
03:55  Wheels On Meals
05:40  Righting Wrongs
07:20  No Compromise
09:00  Police Story
10:45  Once Upon A Time In China
13:00  Witch From Nepal
14:30  The Goofy Gang
16:10  Enter The Dragon
17:55  Funny Ghost
19:30  Isle Of Fantasy
21:00  Scared Stiff
22:35  It's A Mad Mad Mad World

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Roog - The Fear
04:30  Singh Is Kinng
07:00  Vroom
10:00  Nishchaiy
14:00  Jhooth Bole Kauwa Kaate
17:00  Raja Hindustani
20:00  Mere Baap Pehle Aap
23:00  Qayamat: City Under Threat

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:55  Battlestar Galactica S4 (2/23 ep)
02:45  Ju-On: The Grudge
04:30  Shock Treatment (5/8 ep)
05:30  Ghost Hunting (8/8 ep)
07:15  The Ninth Gate
09:25  Cure
11:20  Freedomland
13:20  Shock Treatment (5/8 ep)
14:15  A Mystery Of The Cube
16:05  Cure
18:00  Freedomland
20:00  Freak Encounters (5/26 ep)
20:30  Freak Encounters (6/26 eP)
21:00  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor S1 (8/12 ep)
22:00  Fallen

FOX Movies Premium
00:25  Robots
02:00  So I Married An Axe Murderer
03:35  Cars
05:35  Trust
07:20  Anacondas: Hunt For Blood Orchid
09:00  Never Let Me Go
10:45  Who Killed The Electric Car?
12:20  Erin Brockovich
14:30  Cars
16:30  Date Night
18:00  IL Divo: Live In London
19:00  Homeland
20:00  Lincoln Lawyer
22:00  Never Let Me Go
23:45  The Joneses

Fox Family Movies
00:10  Wargames
02:05  Look Who's Talking
03:40  Look Who's Talking Too
05:00  Dangerous Minds
06:40  Honey, I Shrunk The Kids
08:15  Hogfather (Part 1 of 2)
09:55  Hogfather (Part 2 of 2)
11:30  Gone Fishin
13:05  Holiday In Handcuffs
14:35  Tarzan & Jane
15:55  Rock The House
17:25  3 Ninjas: High Noon At Mega Mountain
19:00  Mona Lisa Smile
20:55  The Adventures Of Huck Finn
22:45  Are We Done Yet?

HBO
00:25  Hollywood Buzz 68
00:50  Flashback
02:40  Extraordinary Measures
04:35  Diabolique
06:25  Hollywood Buzz 68
07:00  Knucklehead
08:40  Backdraft
11:00  Kill Speed
12:50  Sabrina (1995)
14:55  One True Thing
17:00  Robin Hood: Prince Of Thieves
19:20  Ready To Rumble
21:00  Resident Evil: Afterlife
22:35  The Rite

HBO Hits
01:30  Mystic River
04:00  The Maiden Heist
06:00  Hideaway
08:00  The New World
11:00  The Bridges Of Madison County
13:15  Absolute Power
15:15  Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
18:00  The Eastwood Factor
19:45  Mystic River
22:00  Hereafter

HBO Signature
01:15  The King's Speech
03:15  Candyman: Farewell To The Flesh
05:00  The Big Hit
06:30  The First 100 Years: A Celebration Of American Movies
08:00  Last Man Standing (2011)
09:30  Moll Flanders
11:30  Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
13:00  Boardwalk Empire S203: A Dangerous Maid
14:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S801: The Divorce
14:30  Curb Your Enthusiasm S802: The Safe House
15:00  It's Kind Of A Funny Story
16:45  The King's Speech
18:50  The Remains Of The Day
21:00  How To Make It In America S203: Money, Power, Private School
21:30  How To Make It In America S204: It's Not Even Like That
22:00  The Lovely Bones

HBO Family
01:35  The Adventures Of Baron Munchausen
03:50  Pleasantville
06:00  Bel's Boys S102
06:15  Bel's Boys S103
06:30  Bel's Boys S104
06:45  Bel's Boys S105
07:00  Captain Biceps S125
07:10  Captain Biceps S126
07:20  Captain Biceps S127
07:30  Captain Biceps S128
07:40  Captain Biceps S129
07:50  Captain Biceps S130
08:00  Connor Undercover S212: Stop Bugging Me
08:30  Connor Undercover S213: Rogue
09:00  The Wannabes S106: All About Drew
09:30  The Wannabes S107: She Drives Me Crazy
09:55  Rugrats In Paris
11:15  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
12:45  Jumanji
14:30  Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
16:00  Connor Undercover S301: Spies VS. Spies
16:30  Connor Undercover S302: Deadly Lipgloss
17:00  The Wannabes S108: The Last Tango At Highlands
17:30  The Wannabes S109: Art School Of Hard Knocks
18:00  The Nutty Professor
19:35  Trading Places
21:30  See Spot Run
23:10  Pleasantville

MAX
00:15  The Wolfman
02:00  Kick- ass
04:00  Outlaw
05:30  Kaleidoscope
07:15  Justice League Of America
08:45  The Devil's Teardrop
10:15  Kinjite
11:45  The Wolfman
13:25  Little Nikita
15:00  3:10 To Yuma
16:35  Gunfighter's Moon
18:10  Hollywood Buzz 69
18:40  Godzilla
21:00  Kick- ass
22:55  Strike Back S107: Episode 7
23:40  Strike Back S108: Episode 8

MGM
00:30  3:15
02:00  The Package
03:45  Ghoulies
05:00  Reversal Of Fortune
07:00  A Midnight Clear
08:45  Irma La Douce
11:15  In The Custody Of Strangers
13:00  Juggernaut
15:00  Breathless
16:30  Death Wish 2
18:00  Love Field
20:00  Blue Sky
21:45  Burn!
23:45  Alice
« Last Edit: May 31, 2012, 08:36:37 am by valentinus.simplisius »

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #151 on: June 01, 2012, 07:01:33 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
JUM'AT, 01 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:55  Forever And Ever
03:35  Ming Ming
05:25  It's a Wonderful Life
07:30  In Case Of Love
08:50  Champions
10:50  Little Big Soldier
12:30  Break Up Club
14:30  The Fantastic Water Babes
16:05  Shaolin Girl
18:00  What Women Want
20:00  Just Call Me Nobody
21:40  Fire Of Conscience
23:25  Missing

Celestial Classic Movies
00:40  Brothers Five
02:30  Crazy Shaolin Disciples
04:30  The Fugitive
05:50  The Informer
07:25  Empress Wu
09:25  The Bloody Escape
10:55  A Cause To Kill
12:40  Danger Has Two Faces
14:15  The Adulteress
16:20  The Blood Brothers
18:25  Forever Diamonds
20:00  Asia-pol
21:40  Tales Of A Eunuch
23:15  Cohabitation

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:15  Unforgettable Fantasy
01:55  She Starts The Fire
03:25  Stage Door Johnny
05:05  Play Catch
06:45  Zodiac Killers
08:20  Kiss Me Goodbye
09:55  The Ghost Informer
11:25  Her Fatal Ways III
13:05  Brotherhood
14:30  Vampire's Breakfast
16:00  The Inspector Wears Skirts II
17:40  Home At Hong Kong
19:25  Great Pretenders
21:00  The Last Duel
22:35  Burning Sensation

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:05  Piano Man
02:05  A Mystery Of The Cube
03:55  Hong Kong '97
05:40  30 Days Of Night
07:45  Blood: The Last Vampire
08:50  To Sir With Love
10:35  The Dark Night
12:55  30 Days Of Night
14:55  To Sir With Love
16:45  Thirteenth Floor
18:30  Creepshow 2
20:00  Children Of The Com
22:00  Urban Legend: Bloody Mary
23:35  Witchville

FOX Movies Premium
01:25  Prom
03:10  Open Season
04:40  Far From Home: The Adventures Of Yellow Dog
06:05  Haunted Changi
07:30  Red Water
09:05  Robots
10:40  Lincoln Lawyer
12:40  Unstoppable
14:20  The Joneses
16:00  Far From Home: The Adventures Of Yellow Dog
17:25  Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Homeland
21:00  The Resident
22:35  Lincoln Lawyer

Fox Family Movies
00:20  Hogfather (Part 1 Of 2)
02:00  Hoqfather (Part 2 of 2)
03:35  Finding Forrester
05:50  A League OF Their Own
07:55  Gone Fishin'
09:30  Little Women
11:30  Mona Lisa Smile
13:25  Blankman
15:00  Radio Flyer
16:55  A League OF Their Own
19:00  Lilo & Stitch
20:25  Little Women
22:20  Justin Bieber: This Is My World
23:40  Gift Of The Magi

HBO
00:30  Hollywood Buzz 68
00:55  The Roommate
02:35  Thorne: Sleepyhead
04:40  Turn Left, Turn Right
06:20  The Making Of Game Of Thrones: You Win Or You Die
06:45  The Making Of Sex And The City 2
07:00  Roseanna's Grave
08:45  From Russia, With Love
10:45  Jumping The Broom
12:50  The Mummy
14:55  HBO Central
15:25  The Sum Of All Fears
17:40  Godzilla
20:00  Game Of Thrones S206: The Old Gods And The New
21:00  Van Helsing
23:10  The Craigslist Killer

HBO Hits
00:15  The New World
03:15  Mystic River
05:45  Clockstoppers
07:30  Hereafter
09:45  Hideaway
11:30  Battle For Terra
13:00  Sanctum
15:00  The New World
18:00  Clockstoppers
20:00  Along Came A Spider
22:00  The Maiden Heist
23:45  Red

HBO Signature
00:15  The First 100 Years: A Celebration Of American Movies
01:45  Signature Showcase
02:00  Excess Baggage
03:45  The Queens Of Comedy
05:00  Medicine Man
06:45  Absolute Power
08:45  Grown Ups
10:30  Losing Isaiah
12:15  How To Make It In America S203: Money, Power, Private School
12:45  How To Make It In America S204: It's Not Even Like That
13:15  America's Sweethearts
15:00  Panic Room
16:45  The End Of The Affair
18:30  Norma Jean & Marilyn
20:45  Signature Showcase
21:00  Almost Famous
23:00  Boardwalk Empire S203: A Dangerous Maid

HBO Family
01:15  The Grace Card
03:00  Trading Places
04:50  Rugrats In Paris
06:00  Bel's Boys S106
06:15  Bel's Boys S107
06:30  Bel's Boys S108
06:45  Bel's Boys S109
07:00  Captain Biceps S131
07:10  Captain Biceps S132
07:20  Captain Biceps S133
07:30  Captain Biceps S134
07:40  Captain Biceps S135
07:50  Captain Biceps S136
08:00  Connor Undercover S301: Spies VS. Spies
08:30  Connor Undercover S302: Deadly Lipgloss
09:00  The Wannabes S108: The Last Tango At Highlands
09:30  The Wannabes S109: Art School Of Hard Knocks
09:55  Fluke 11:30 A Dog Year
12:45  Shrek Forever After
14:15  Kramer VS. Kramer
16:00  Connor Undercover S303: Damage Control
16:30  Connor Undercover S304: Ticking House
17:00  The Wannabes S110: The Candidate
17:30  The Wannabes S111: The Play's The Thing
18:00  Hey Arnold! The Movie
19:15  Wayne's World 2
20:45  Only You
22:30  Orange County
23:55  Major Payne

MAX
00:30  Encrypt
02:00  El Mariachi
03:25  Kinjite
05:00  Creature From The Black Lagoon
06:30  Encrypt
08:00  Hollywood Buzz 69
08:30  Stripes
10:15  The Flash
11:55  El Mariachi
13:20  Gunfighter's Moon
15:00  Coogan's Bluff
16:25  Little Nikita
18:00  The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard
19:20  Supershark
20:45  Epad On Max 165
21:00  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S101: Past Transgressions
21:45  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S102: Missio
22:40  Strike Back S109: Episode 9
23:25  Strike Back S110: Episode 10

MGM
01:30  Throw Momma From The Train
03:00  Network
05:00  Meatballs 4
06:30  O.C. and Stiggs
08:15  Rolling Thunder
10:00  Easy Money
11:30  Consuming Passions
13:00  No Man's Land
14:45  The Curse Of Inferno
16:15  High Spirits
18:00  True Confessions
21:45  MGM Big Screen
20:00  Great Balls Of Fire!
22:00  Baby Boom

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows Vista/Server 2008 Windows Vista/Server 2008
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #152 on: June 02, 2012, 07:46:42 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SABTU, 02 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:25  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
01:55  Dimana Kau Ibu
03:30  In The Name Of Love
05:35  Jinak-Jinak Merpati
07:40  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
09:10  Dimana Kau Ibu
10:45  In The Name Of Love
12:50  Jinak-Jinak Merpati
14:25  Wanita Segala Jaman
16:00  Ramadhan dan Ramona
17:25  Arini II
18:50  Virgin
20:40  Sang Guru
22:30  Api Cemburu

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:25  Martial Spirit
02:55  Bullet And Brain
04:30  Blue Moon Story
06:10  Gen Y-Cops
08:00  Love Is Not All Around
09:45  Bad Blood
11:25  Men Suddenly In Love
12:55  Accident
14:25  The Lady Iron Chef
16:10  Ip Man
18:00  1911
20:00  The Empress And The Warriors
21:40  A Chinese Ghost Story
23:25  Overheard 2

Celestial Classic Movies
00:55  The Master Of Kung Fu
02:40  The Mad Monk Strikes Again
04:15  The Brave Archer
06:20  The Three Smiles
08:15  Double Bliss
09:45  Little Hero
11:30  Boxer Rebellion
13:55  The Imposter
15:30  The Story Of My Son
16:50  The Long Chase
18:20  Forever and Ever
20:00  Super Inframan
21:30  Diary Of A Lady Killer
23:10  Vengeance Of A Snow Girl

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:10  Fist Of Fury
02:00  Return On The Demon
03:40  Sweet Surrender
05:25  Enter The Dragon
07:10  The Greatest Lover
09:15  Project A II
11:05  Final Justice
12:45  My Lucky Stars
14:25  The Ghost Snatchers
16:00  Banana Cop
17:40  Working Class
19:20  Those Merry Souls
21:00  Police Story
22:45  How To Be A Billionaire

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:15  Love Ke Liye Kuch Bhi Karega
05:00  Karz: The Burden Of Truth
09:00  Dil Vil Pyar Vyar
14:00  Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
17:30  Aladin
20:00  Housefull
23:00  Bodyguard

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:05  Heartless
03:00  Night Eyes II
04:30  Man Who Knew Too Much
06:30  The Arrival
08:25  Cure
10:20  Gamebox 1.0
11:45  Thirteenth Floor
13:25  Creepshow 2
14:50  Thirteenth Floor
16:35  Cure
18:25  Urban Legends: Bloody Mary
20:00  Witchville
22:00  The Grey Zone
23:50  Alien Raider

FOX Movies Premium
00:35  The Rebound
02:10  Alien Hunter
03:45  Anacondas: The Hunt For The Blood Orchid
05:25  The Resident
07:00  A Few Good Men
09:20  So I Married An Axe Murderer
10:55  Date Night
12:25  Once Upon A Time
13:15  Homeland
14:15  Made Of Honor
16:00  The Mask Of Zorro
18:20  Unstoppable
20:00  Treasure Island (Part 1 of 2)
22:35  Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby

Fox Family Movies
01:10  Princess
02:40  Love Will Keep Us Together
04:05  Justin Bieber: This Is My World
05:30  Oceans
07:15  3 Ninjas: High Noon At Mega Mountain
08:50  Blankman
10:25  Love Will Keep Us Together
11:50  Lilo & Stitch
13:15  Snow
14:45  Snow 2: Brain Freeze
16:10  The Muppets Take Manhattan
17:45  Hannah Montana & Miley Cyrus: Best Of Both World
19:00  Open Season 2
20:15  Masterminds
22:00  Gone Fishin'
23:35  Blankman

HBO
00:35  The Mummy
02:40  Sleepers
05:10  Dear God
07:00  Baxter S112: Dancing Fools
07:30  Baxter S113: Finale
08:00  Two Brothers
09:50  Godzilla
12:10  Van Helsing
14:30  The Dilemma
16:30  Megamind
18:10  Pitch Black
20:00  Game Of Thrones S207: A Man Without Honor
21:00  The Chronicles Of Riddick
23:00  Frozen

HBO Hits
01:45  Mystic River
04:00  Hideaway
06:00  Good Will Hunting
08:15  Sanctum
10:15  Clockstoppers
12:00  Hereafter
14:15  Along Came A Spider
16:15  The Maiden Heist
18:00  Mystic River
20:30  Battle For Terra
22:00  Going The Distance

HBO Signature
00:00  Losing Isaiah
01:45  Stephen King's Thinner
03:15  Grown Ups
05:00  The End Of The Affair
06:45  America's Sweethearts
08:30  Signature Showcase
08:45  Vanilla Sky
11:00  All The Pretty Horses
13:00  Almost Famous
15:00  Mildred Pierce S104: Chapter 4
16:15  ST. Elmo's Fire
18:00  High Fidelity
20:00  Boardwalk Empire S203: A Dangerous Maid
21:00  Machete
22:45  The Devil's Advocate

HBO Family
01:30  A Dog Year
02:50  Shrek Forever After
04:25  Fluke
06:00  Wayne's World 2
07:30  Kramer VS. Kramer
09:15  Zeus And Roxanne
10:55  Hey Arnold! The Movie
12:15  Care Bears Movie II The New Generation
13:30  Beethoven
15:00  Baby Geniuses
16:35  Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
18:00  Yogi Bear
19:20  The Last Airbender
21:00  A Dog Year
22:15  The Back- up Plan

MAX
00:15  A Nightmare On Elm Street 4 The Dream Master
01:50  The Keep
03:25  The Flash
05:00  Hearts And Armour
06:40  The Naked Face
08:25  The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard
09:45  Brothers In Arms
11:15  Epad On Max 165
11:30  The Saint
13:25  Supershark
14:50  Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
16:35  Chasers
18:15  Red Faction: Origins
19:45  Wonder Woman
21:00  Repo Men
22:45  The Saint

MGM
00:00  Colors
02:00  The Big Man
04:00  Mystery Date
05:45  Love Is All There Is
07:30  Tune In Tomorrow
09:15  Lord Of The Flies
10:45  Miles From Home
12:30  Mgm Big Screen
12:45  Nothing Personal
14:30  Code Of Silence
16:15  Silence Of The Heart
18:00  Tom Sawyer
19:45  Mgm Big Screen
20:00  Death Wish 2
21:30  The Believers
23:30  Yentl

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #153 on: June 03, 2012, 07:40:12 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
MINGGU, 03 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:30  Ramadhan dan Ramona
01:55  Arini II
03:20  Virgin
05:10  Sang Guru
07:00  Api Cemburu
09:00  Ramadhan dan Ramona
10:25  Arini II
11:50  Virgin
13:40  Sang Guru
16:00  Rebo dan Robby
17:25  Di Dadaku Ada Cinta
18:55  Medley
20:30  Rahasia Seorang Ibu
22:15  Ranjang Pengantin

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:25  Heroes In Love
02:55  Zhou Yu's Train
04:50  In Love With The Dead
06:35  Who's Next
08:10  A Beautiful Life
10:15  All's Well End's Well
12:00  Space Battleship Yamato
14:25  Infernal Affairs 3
16:25  My Ex-Wife's Wedding
18:05  Adventure Of The King
20:00  Blood Brothers
21:40  Don't Go Breaking My Heart
23:35  Legend Of Fist: Chen Zhen

Celestial Classic Movies
01:30  Emperor Chien Lung
03:30  The Daredevil
05:15  A Place To Call Home
06:50  The Convict Killer
08:30  The Brain Stealers
10:15  Opium And The Kung-Fu Master
11:45  Love In A Fallen City
13:25  Heroes Of Sung
14:50  The Big Sting
16:20  7-Man Army
18:15  The Human Guddess
20:00  Operation Lipstick
21:35  Farewell To A Warrior
23:10  Brotherhood

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:15  Mortuary Blues
01:50  On The Run
03:20  On Parole
04:45  The Last Message
06:25  Happy Go Luck
08:00  Fantasy Romance
09:30  The Lost Souls
11:05  Triads, The Inside Story (Rated 16)
12:40  The Dead and The Deadly
14:20  Spooky Encounters
16:05  Long Arm Of The Law II
17:40  The Unmatchable Match
19:20  Forever Young
21:00  Yes, Madam
22:35  Iceman Cometh

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Wanted
04:30  Saaheb
07:30  Bal Hanuman 2
09:00  Bal Ganesh 2
10:30  Detective Naani
14:00  Om Jai Jagadish
17:45  Chillar Party
20:15  Bade Miyan Chote Miyan
23:00  Rockstar

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:15  Tales Of A Vampire
03:00  Leprechaun 4: Lost In Space
04:40  The Arrival
06:35  Beyond Obsession
08:00  Harpy
09:35  H
11:25  Old Boy
13:25  Beyond Obsession
14:50  All American Murder
16:20  H
18:10  The Grey Zone
20:00  Alien Raiders
22:00  Imaginarium Of Dr Parnassus

FOX Movies Premium
00:25  Never Let Me Go
02:10  Black Death
03:55  Gigli
05:55  Red Water
07:30  It's A Wonderful Afterlife
09:15  Il Divo - Live In London
10:15  Prom
12:00  Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
13:50  Open Season
15:20  The A-Team
17:20  Shanghai Knights
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Rio
21:40  Homeland
22:40  The 6th Day

Fox Family Movies
01:10  Expecting A Miracle
02:40  Christmas In Wonderland
04:25  Snow
05:55  Snow 2: Brain Freeze
07:25  The Muppets Take Manhattan
09:00  A League Of Their Own
11:10  Open Season 2
12:25  Gone Fishin'
14:00  Are We Done Yet?
15:35  The Muppets' Wizard Of Oz
17:15  Christmas In Wonderland
19:00  Groundhog Day
20:40  Legally Blonde
22:15  A League Of Their Own

HBO
00:35  Dinocroc Vs Supergator
02:10  DR. No
04:05  Beneath
05:35  Primo
07:00  Connor Undercover S101: Arrival
07:30  Connor Undercover S102: Proof
08:00  How To Train Your Dragon
09:40  The Chronicles Of Riddick
11:40  The Green Hornet
13:40  Despicable Me
15:15  Arthur And The Revenge Of Maltazard
16:50  The Waterboy
18:20  Blue Crush 2
20:15  Goldfinger
22:00  Take Me Home Tonight
23:40  Hollywood Homicide

HBO Hits
00:00  Hereafter
02:15  Sanctum
04:15  Battle For Terra
06:00  Mystic River
08:30  Hereafter
10:45  Battle For Terra
12:15  Sanctum
14:15  The Maiden Heist
16:00  Clockstoppers
17:45  Hideaway
19:45  Hereafter
22:00  Sanctum

HBO Signature
01:00  Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
03:15  The Making Of Mildred Pierce
03:45  Mildred Pierce S104: Chapter 4
05:00  All The Pretty Horses
06:55  Secret Window
08:30  Inside Out
10:00  ST. Elmo's Fire
11:45  Signature Showcase
12:00  True Blood S401: She's Not There
12:55  True Blood S402: You Smell Like Dinner
13:45  True Blood S403: If You Love Me, Why Am I Dyin'?
14:45  Gattaca
16:30  Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
18:45  Iron Jawed Angels
21:00  North Country
23:00  Twelve Monkeys

HBO Family
00:00  Superstar
01:25  Charlie ST. Cloud
03:05  Baby Geniuses
04:40  Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
06:00  Zeus And Roxanne
07:40  Care Bears Movie II The New Generation
09:00  The Last Airbender
10:40  Yogi Bear
12:00  Beethoven
13:30  Beethoven's 2nd
14:55  Beverly Hills Ninja
16:20  Arthur 3: The War Of The Two Worlds
18:00  Getting Even With Dad
19:45  The Back- up Plan
21:30  Charlie ST. Cloud
23:10  The Chaperone

MAX
00:40  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S101: Past Transgressions
01:25  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S102: Missio
02:20  A Nightmare On Elm Street 4 The Dream Master
04:00  The Boogens
05:45  Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
07:35  Fright Night
09:30  Red Faction: Origins
11:00  Macarthur
13:15  Repo Men
15:00  Wonder Woman
16:15  Encrypt
17:45  Epad On Max 165
18:00  Man's Best Friend
19:30  Cyborg
21:00  One Night Stand
22:40  Bunraku

MGM
01:45  Lone Wolf Mcquade
03:30  Red Dawn
05:30  Dead Man Walking
07:30  Carbon Copy
09:00  The War At Home
11:00  Mgm Big Screen
11:15  Ghoulies 2
12:45  River's Edge
14:30  A Doll's House
16:15  Maxie
18:00  Jackson County Jail
19:45  Mgm Big Screen
20:00  Death Wish V: Face Of Death
21:45  Audrey Rose
23:45  Betrayed

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #154 on: June 04, 2012, 06:54:55 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SENIN, 04 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:20  Rebo dan Robby
01:45  Di Dadaku Ada Cinta
03:15  Perempuan Berkalung Sorban
05:25  Rahasia Seorang Ibu
07:30  Rebo dan Robby
08:55  Di Dadaku Ada Cinta
10:25  Medley
12:00  Rahasia Seorang Ibu
13:45  Manis-manis Sombong
16:00  Si Kabayan Saba Metropolitan
17:30  Bukan Cowok Idola
19:00  Lost In Papua
20:00  Aku Cinta Padamu
22:10  Guruku Cantik Sekali

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:20  X'mas On July 24th Avenue
03:15  Ex
05:10  Simply Actors
07:15  Every Dog Has Its Date
09:10  Ponyo On The Cliff By Sea
10:55  Call For Love
12:35  Home Sweet Home
14:15  Choy Lee Fut
15:50  I Not Stupid Too
17:55  La Lingerie
20:00  Box!
22:10  Rebellion
23:55  Beauty And The Breast

Celestial Classic Movies
00:40  The Cave Of Silken Web
02:25  My Rebellious Son
04:05  Mr Funny-bone
05:35  The Winged Tiger
07:10  The Perfumed Arrow
08:45  Heaven And Hell
10:20  Mr. Possessed
12:00  The Bully
13:25  The Kingdom And The Beauty
15:05  Ode To Gallantry
16:35  Family Light Affair
18:15  Vengeance Is A Golden Blade
20:00  Prince Charming
21:40  The Blue And The Black
23:40  Rivals Of Kung Fu

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:30  Chaos By Design
01:55  Profile In Anger
03:20  Profiles Of Pleasure
04:50  The Way Of The Dragon
06:30  Isle Of Fantasy
08:00  Dreams Of Glory, A Boxer's Story
09:45  Goodbye Darling
11:25  Crazy Romance
13:00  The Owl Vs Bombo
14:45  A Bloody Fight
16:15  The Blue Jean Monster
17:50  The Master
19:25  Four Lovers
21:00  Happy Ghost IV
22:30  The Postman Fights Back

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Gangaajal
05:00  Suhaag
09:00  Chamatkar
14:30  Taqdeerwala
17:45  Shabd
20:15  Jhootha Hi Sahi
23:00  Chup Chup Ke

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:10  Isola
01:50  Goblin
03:25  All American Murder
04:55  Uri's Cursed: A Terrifying Incident in the Life of Uri Geller
06:15  Marnie
08:25  The Ninth Gate
10:35  All American Murder
12:00  A Bloody Aria
13:55  Goblin
15:30  Highwaymen
16:55  Blood: The Last Vampire
17:50  Imaginarium Of Dr. Parnassus
20:00  Isola
22:00  30 Days Of Night
23:55  To Sir With Love

FOX Movies Premium
00:50  Walk Hard: Dewey Cox Story
02:25  It's A Wonderful Afterlife
04:10  Made Of Honor
05:55  Gigli
07:55  Who Killed The Electric Car?
09:35  Shanghai Knights
11:30  Homeland
12:20  The A-Team
14:25  Rio
16:05  Date Night
17:40  Treasure Island (Part 1 of 2)
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  The Mask Of Zorro
22:20  The Legend Of Zorro

Fox Family Movies
00:20  Hannah Montana & Miley Cyrus: Best Of Both World
01:35  Gift Of The Magi
03:00  Mona Lisa Smile
04:55  The Muppets Take Manhattan
06:30  Little Women
08:25  Justin Bieber: This Is My World
09:50  Legally Blonde
11:25  Groundhog Day
13:05  Tin Man (Part 1 of 3)
14:35  Lilo & Stitch
16:00  Snow
17:30  Minor Details
19:00  Ghostbusters II
20:50  Relative Chaos
22:20  Tin Man (Part 1 of 3)
23:50  Masterminds

HBO
01:35  The Last Of The Mohicans
03:30  The Green Hornet
05:25  I.Q.
07:00  S. Darko
08:45  Jerry Maguire
11:00  Three Kings
12:55  Goldfinger
14:50  Hanging Up
16:20  The Chronicles Of Riddick
18:15  Hemingway & Gellhorn
21:00  Gladiator
23:35  Game Of Thrones S207: A Man Without Honor

HBO Hits
00:00  Mystic River
02:30  Clockstoppers
04:15  The Maiden Heist
06:00  Goodfellas
08:30  Arachnophobia
10:30  I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
12:30  The Weather Man
14:15  Unknown
16:10  Multiplicity
18:00  Philadelphia
20:00  I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
22:00  Arachnophobia

HBO Signature
01:15  The Forsaken
02:45  Unforgettable
04:45  North Country
05:00  Secret Window
06:45  Losing Isaiah
08:30  The Forsaken
10:00  Medicine Man
11:40  Iron Jawed Angels
13:45  Twelve Monkeys
15:55  The Late Shift
17:30  Inside Out
19:00  Signature Showcase
19:15  Too Big To Fail
21:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S803: Palestinian Chicken
21:30  Curb Your Enthusiasm S804: The Smiley Face
22:00  Sanctum
23:45  Devil

HBO Family
00:50  Tootsie
02:45  Major Payne
04:20  Arthur 3: The War Of The Two Worlds
06:00  Bel's Boys S110
06:15  Bel's Boys S111
06:30  Bel's Boys S112
06:45  Bel's Boys S113
07:00  Captain Biceps S131
07:10  Captain Biceps S132
07:20  Captain Biceps S133
07:30  Captain Biceps S134
07:40  Captain Biceps S135
07:50  Captain Biceps S136
08:00  Connor Undercover S303: Damage Control
08:30  Connor Undercover S304: Ticking House
09:00  The Wannabes S110: The Candidate
09:30  The Wannabes S111: The Play's The Thing
09:55  Beethoven's 2nd
11:20  Getting Even With Dad
13:05  Beverly Hills Ninja
14:30  Fluke
16:00  Connor Undercover S305: The Key
16:30  Connor Undercover S306: 003rd Wheel
17:00  The Wannabes S112: Haunted Highlights
17:30  The Wannabes S113: Dance Revolution
18:00  Cats & Dogs: The Revenge Of Kitty Galore
19:20  Tootsie
21:15  The Chaperone
22:55  Major Payne

MAX
00:45  The Rookie
02:45  The Ripper
05:00  We're No Angels
06:45  Man's Best Friend
08:15  Wild Things
10:15  Outlaw
11:45  Cyborg
13:15  One Night Stand
15:00  A Dandy In Aspic
16:50  Number One With A Bullet
18:40  Epad On Max 165
19:00  The Rookie
21:00  Surviving The Game
22:35  The Book Of Eli

MGM
01:45  Heaven's Gate
05:15  Sketch Artist
06:45  April Morning
08:30  Wild Bill
10:00  Johnny Be Good
11:30  Hidden Agenda
13:15  Beachhead
14:45  Trade-Off
16:15  Men At Work
18:00  The Pope Of Greenwich Village
20:00  Romantic Comedy
22:00  Lost Angels

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #155 on: June 05, 2012, 06:21:12 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SELASA, 05 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:10  Si Kabayan Saba Metropolitan
01:40  Bukan Cowok Idola
03:10  Lost In Papua
04:50  Aku Cinta Padamu
06:20  The Butterfly
08:05  Si Kabayan Saba Metropolitan
09:35  Bukan Cowok Idola
11:05  Lost In Papua
12:45  Aku Cinta Padamu
14:15  The Butterfly
16:00  Benyamin Raja Lenong
17:35  Bukan Bintang Biasa
19:20  Coklat Stroberi
21:05  Hamidah
22:30  Pengantin Remaja

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:35  City Of Life And Death
04:00  Casino Tycoon 2
06:10  Ponyo On The Cliff By Sea
07:55  Hooked On You
09:35  His Majesty's Secret Service
11:20  Twins Mission
13:05  The Poet
14:50  Initial D
16:40  KJ: Music And Life
18:15  Beast Cops
20:00  Confucius
22:05  Blood Brothers
23:45  Getting Home

Celestial Classic Movies
01:20  Black Magic 2
02:55  New Tales Of The Flying Fox
04:30  Mother Vs Mother
06:05  The Casino
07:25  Intrigue In Nylons
09:00  The Silver Fox
10:35  The Adventures Of Emperor Chien Lung
12:20  The Secret Of The Dirk
13:45  The Forbidden Past
15:10  Pursuit Of Vengeance
16:45  The Yellow Muffler
18:40  Portrait In Crystal
20:00  Diau Charn
21:35  The Water Margin
23:40  Law Or Justice ?

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:05  Split Of The Spirit
01:40  Cupid One
03:20  Midnight Girls
04:55  Heroes Shed No Tears
06:20  It's A Mad Mad World II
08:00  Pom Pom
09:40  Hocus Pocus
11:15  Saga Of The Phoenix
12:50  When Fortune Smiles
14:25  The Legend Of The Owl
16:00  Lady In Black
17:35  City Hunter
19:15  Knockabout
21:00  Happy Go Lucky
22:35  Easy Money

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Heroes
04:30  Insaniyat
07:30  Prahlad
09:00  Bal Ganesh 2
10:30  Kismat
15:00  Biwi No. 1
17:45  Milenge Milenge
20:00  Bardaasht
23:00  Hum Aapke Dil Mein Rehte Hai

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:35  The Unborn
03:05  The Ninth Gate
05:15  A Bloody Aria
07:10  Cabin Pressure
08:45  Highwaymen
10:10  The Unborn
11:40  Cabin Pressure
13:15  The Ninth Gate
15:25  The Unborn
16:55  Highwaymen
18:20  The Horror Game Movie
20:00  To Sir With Love
22:00  Urban Legend
23:40  Cat's Eye

FOX Movies Premium
00:35  Once Upon A Time
01:25  Quarantine
03:00  Never Let Me Go
04:45  Once Upon A Time
05:30  Bye Bye Love
07:15  Cars
09:15  The Legend Of Zorro
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  Cars
14:20  Made Of Honor
16:05  Attack Force
17:40  The Full Monty
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Anger Management
21:45  Homeland
22:45  Once Upon A Time
23:35  Rio

Fox Family Movies
01:35  Love Will Keep Us Together
03:00  Princess
04:30  Tin Man (Part 1 of 3)
06:00  Relative Chaos
07:30  Radio Flyer
09:25  Mona Lisa Smile
11:20  Ghostbusters II
13:05  Tin Man (Part 2 of 3)
14:35  The Muppets Take Manhattan
16:10  Snow 2: Brain Freeze
17:35  Justin Bieber: This Is My World
19:00  Soccer Dog: The Movie
20:40  The Muppets' Wizard Of Oz
22:20  Tin Man (Part 2 of 3)
23:50  Mona Lisa Smile

HBO
00:40  Please Give
02:10  Much Ado About Nothing
04:00  The Breakfast Club
05:30  The Eastwood Factor
07:00  Hollywood Homicide
09:05  Due Date
10:40  Gladiator
13:15  The Chronicles Of Riddick
15:15  Uncle Buck
16:55  Blue Crush 2
18:50  The Mummy Returns
21:00  Jaws
23:00  Jaws 2

HBO Hits
00:00  The Weather Man
01:45  Death To Smoochy
03:45  No Strings Attached
05:45  Arachnophobia
07:45  Unknown
09:45  Goodfellas
12:05  I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
14:00  Arachnophobia
16:00  Death To Smoochy
18:00  Rock Star
19:45  The Lovely Bones
22:00  The Other Guys

HBO Signature
01:15  Absolute Power
03:15  Losing Isaiah
05:00  Medicine Man
06:40  Simon Sez
08:05  Inside Out
09:35  Absolute Power
11:30  Curb Your Enthusiasm S803: Palestinian Chicken
12:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S804: The Smiley Face
12:30  Too Big To Fail
14:15  Vanilla Sky
16:30  All The Pretty Horses
18:30  Boardwalk Empire S203: A Dangerous Maid
19:30  Enid
21:00  Mildred Pierce S105:  Chapter 5
22:30  Steel Magnolias

HBO Family
00:30  Only You
02:15  The Man In The Iron Mask
04:25  Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
06:00  Bel's Boys S114
06:15  Bel's Boys S115
06:30  Bel's Boys S116
06:45  Bel's Boys S117
07:00  Captain Biceps S137
07:10  Captain Biceps S138
07:20  Captain Biceps S139
07:30  Captain Biceps S140
07:40  Captain Biceps S141
07:50  Captain Biceps S142
08:00  Connor Undercover S305: The Key
08:30  Connor Undercover S306: 003rd Wheel
09:00  The Wannabes S112: Haunted Highlights
09:30  The Wannabes S113: Dance Revolution
10:00  A Dog Year
11:25  Fluke
13:00  Cats & Dogs: The Revenge Of Kitty Galore
14:25  Snow Day
16:00  Connor Undercover S307: Betrayals
16:30  Connor Undercover S308: Hope Is Not Enough
17:00  The Wannabes S114: Space Invaders
17:30  The Wannabes S115: Playful Platypus
18:00  Beethoven
19:25  The Man In The Iron Mask
21:30  Eat Pray Love
23:50  A Dog Year

MAX
00:30  April Fool's Day
02:00  Just Cause
03:40  Outlaw
05:15  3:10 To Yuma
06:45  Armored
08:15  When Trumpets Fade
09:55  The Boogens
11:30  The Book Of Eli
13:25  Surviving The Game
15:00  The Werewolf
16:30  Just Cause
18:15  Epad On Max 165
18:30  Hollywood Buzz 70
19:00  Point Of No Return
21:00  Spies Like Us
22:40  Armored

MGM
00:00  Vampire's Kiss
01:45  A Quiet Place In The Country
03:45  Hannah And Her Sisters
05:30  She-Devil
07:15  The Tenth Man
09:00  What's Worst Could Happen?
10:45  The Witches
12:30  Posse
14:30  Love Field
16:15  The Hunting Party
18:00  Throw Momma From The Train
20:00  Desperate Hours
22:00  Little Man Tate
23:45  Blue Sky

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #156 on: June 06, 2012, 06:50:34 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
RABU, 06 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:15  Benyamin Raja Lenong
01:50  Bukan Bintang Biasa
03:35  Coklat Stroberi
05:20  Hamidah
06:45  Pengantin Remaja
08:30  Benyamin Raja Lenong
10:05  Bukan Bintang Biasa
11:50  Coklat Stroberi
13:35  Hamidah
15:00  Pengantin Remaja
16:45  Modal Dengkul Kaya Raya
17:45  Gejolak Kawula Muda
19:25  Perempuan Berkalung Sorban
21:35  Di Dadaku Ada Cinta
23:05  Susuk Pocong

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:30  The Unbelievable
02:50  Drunken Master
04:45  Funeral March
06:25  Linger
08:00  The Bare-Footed Kid
09:30  Love In Disguise
11:15  Seven 2 One
12:40  Trick Movie: Battle Royale
14:45  L For Love L For Lies
16:35  Overheard
18:20  Kung Fu Fighter
20:00  Shamo
21:50  Black Ransom
23:30  Yes, I Can See Dead People

Celestial Classic Movies
01:15  Five Superfighters
03:20  The Happy Trio
05:20  The Young Vagabond
06:50  Princess Iron Fan
08:30  Song Of Tomorrow
10:05  Shaolin Rescuers
11:50  Scandal
13:25  Return Of The One-Armed Swordsman
15:10  Challenge Of The Gamesters
16:55  What Price Honesty
18:25  Guess Who Killed My Twelve Lovers?
20:00  The Young Avenger
21:30  The Mad Monk Strikes Again
23:05  The Blood Brothers

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:15  Web Of Deception
01:50  Merry Christmas
03:30  That Enchanting Night
05:05  The Game Of Death
06:40  Vampire Vs Vampire
08:10  Love Is Love
09:50  A Hearty Response
11:25  Royal Warriors
13:05  Heaven Can Help
14:40  Blue Lightning
16:15  Shanghai Shanghai
17:50  Final Victory
19:30  The Blonde Fury
21:00  It's A Mad Mad Mad World
22:40  The Island

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Paheli
05:30  Kya Kehna
10:00  Meri Taqaat
14:00  Bal Hanuman 2
15:30  Out Of Control
18:00  Sunday
20:30  I Hate Luv Storys
23:00  Indian

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:15  Turbulence 3
03:00  The Fear Chamber
04:30  Harpy
06:15  Turbulence 3
07:55  Night Eyes II
09:25  Urban Legend
11:05  Cat's Eye
12:40  Turbulence 3
14:20  Night Eyes II
15:50  Harpy
17:20  To Sir With Love
19:00  Battlestar Galactica Season 4
20:00  Cat's Eye
22:00  Hostel
23:35  Persona

FOX Movies Premium
01:15  Anacondas: The Hunt For The Blood Orchid
02:55  The Mask Of Zorro
05:20  Once Upon A Time
06:10  The A-Team
08:10  The Full Monty
09:45  Anger Management
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  Treasure Island (Part 1 of 2)
13:55  It's A Wonderful Afterlife
15:35  Prelude To A Kiss
17:25  Chain Reaction
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Date Night
21:30  Quarantine
23:05  Once Upon A Time
23:55  The Full Monty

Fox Family Movies
01:45  Oceans
03:30  Radio Flyer
05:25  Tin Man (Part 2 of 3)
06:55  Expecting A Miracle
08:25  Lilo & Stitch
09:50  Masterminds
11:35  Soccer Dog: The Movie
13:10  Tin Man (Part 3 of 3)
14:40  Open Season 2
16:00  Minor Details
17:30  Snowglobe
19:00  The Rookie
21:05  Groundhog Day
22:45  Tin Man (Part 3 of 3)

HBO
00:55  Hero
02:55  Raising Waylon
04:35  Sleepers
07:00  Confessions Of A Young Bride
08:35  Jaws
10:45  Jaws 2
12:45  The Mummy Returns
14:50  Unanswered Prayers
16:25  Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
18:00  Little Fockers
19:35  Jonah Hex
21:00  Inception
23:25  Year Of The Dragon

HBO Hits
00:00  No Strings Attached
02:00  Multiplicity
04:00  Philadelphia
06:00  I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
08:00  The Weather Man
10:00  Death To Smoochy
12:00  Unknown
14:00  I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
16:00  Arachnophobia
18:00  Death To Smoochy
20:00  The Other Guys
22:00  Goodfellas

HBO Signature
00:30  How To Make It In America S203: Money, Power, Private School
01:00  How To Make It In America S204: It's Not Even Like That
01:30  Tenacious D In The Pick Of Destiny
03:00  Middle Men
05:00  Simon Sez
06:30  Boardwalk Empire S203: A Dangerous Maid
07:30  How To Make It In America S203: Money, Power, Private School
08:00  How To Make It In America S204: It's Not Even Like That
08:30  Vanilla Sky
10:45  Steel Magnolias
12:45  Mildred Pierce S105: Chapter 5
14:05  Enid
15:30  The Devil's Advocate
17:45  Last Letters Home: Voices Of American Troops From The Battlefields Of Iraq
18:45  Syriana
21:00  Boardwalk Empire S204: What Does The Bee Do?
22:00  Middle Men
23:45  Machete

HBO Family
01:15  Orange County
02:40  White Fang (1991)
04:30  Beethoven
06:00  Bel's Boys S118
06:15  Bel's Boys S119
06:30  Bel's Boys S120
06:45  Bel's Boys S121
07:00  Captain Biceps S143
07:10  Captain Biceps S144
07:20  Captain Biceps S145
07:30  Captain Biceps S146
07:40  Captain Biceps S147
07:50  Captain Biceps S148
08:00  Connor Undercover S307: Betrayals
08:30  Connor Undercover S308: Hope Is Not Enough
09:00  The Wannabes S114: Space Invaders
09:30  The Wannabes S115: Playful Platypus
09:55  Snow Day
11:25  Shiloh
13:00  Kramer VS. Kramer
14:40  Yogi Bear
16:00  Connor Undercover S309: The Eye Of Cordoba
16:30  Connor Undercover S310: The Pod Couple
17:00  The Wannabes S116: Break Dance
17:30  The Wannabes S117: Wacky Manager
18:00  Charlie ST. Cloud
19:45  Orange County
21:10  That's What I Am
22:55  Tootsie

MAX
00:10  Recreator
01:45  Cruel Intentions 3
03:15  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S101: Past Transgressions
04:00  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S102: Missio
05:00  Agent For H.A.R.M.
06:25  Little Nikita
08:00  Hollywood Buzz 70
08:30  Cruel Intentions 3
09:55  Teen Wolf
11:30  Point Of No Return
13:15  Spies Like Us
15:00  To Catch A Thief
17:00  Hollywood Buzz 69
17:30  Hollywood Buzz 70
18:00  Camel Spiders
19:25  The Flash
21:00  30 Days Of Night: Dark Days
22:30  Lost Boys: The Thirst
23:50  A Nightmare On Elm Street 4 The Dream Master

MGM
01:30  Crisscross
03:00  Ghoulies
04:15  Class
05:45  In The Custody Of Strangers
07:30  Alice
09:15  Pulp
11:00  It Runs In The Family
12:30  Impromptu
14:15  Rob Roy
16:30  The Curse Of Inferno
18:00  Hendrix
20:00  Shadow Of The Wolf
22:00  Tom Jones

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows Vista/Server 2008 Windows Vista/Server 2008
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #157 on: June 07, 2012, 07:50:10 am »
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
KAMIS, 07 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:05  Meeting Life And Death
02:55  Taxi Hunter
04:35  Hero
06:10  Lost Indulgence
07:55  Tempting Heart
09:45  Wait 'Til You're Older
11:20  Adventure Of The King
13:15  Like A Dream
15:20  The Sparrow
16:50  Zhou Yu's Train
18:30  Written By
20:00  A Battle Of Wits
22:15  Frozen
23:55  My Darling Is A Foreigner

Celestial Classic Movies
01:25  Sunset
03:05  The Condemned
04:50  Empress Wu
06:50  Mobfix Patrol
08:35  The Merry Wife
10:05  The Singing Thief
11:35  Behind The Yellow Line
13:15  The Kid With A Tattoo
15:00  The Price Of Love
16:35  The Sentimental Swordsman
18:20  The Crazy Bumpkins
20:00  A Cause To Kill
21:45  Death Duel
23:20  Diary Of A Lady-Killer

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:15  Best Friend Of The Cops
01:50  Killer's Nocturne
03:15  Energetic 21
04:55  Armour Of God
06:35  How To Be A Billionaire
08:05  City War
09:45  Tiger Cage 3
11:20  Zu Warriors From Magic Mountain
13:00  Gunmen
14:30  Stage Door Johnny
16:10  Web Of Deception
17:50  Diary Of A Big Man
19:25  Lucky Encounter
21:00  What A Small World
22:35  The Final Test

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Asoka
06:00  Ghar Sansar
10:30  Deewana Mastana
14:00  Baabul
17:00  Lakeer - Forbidden Lines
20:15  Heyy Babyy
23:00  Veer

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:10  Night Eyes II
02:40  Bloody Beach
04:15  The Ninth Gate
06:35  Reign Of The Gargoyles
08:30  Phantom: The Submarine
09:55  Mothman
11:25  The Ninth Gate
13:35  Reign Of The Gargoyles
15:05  Phantom: The Submarine
16:55  Mothman
18:25  Hostel
20:00  Freak Encounters (7 & 8/26ep)
21:00  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor S1 (9/12 ep)
22:00  My Left Eye Sees Ghosts
23:45  The Number 23

FOX Movies Premium
01:30  Attack Force
03:05  Chain Reaction
04:55  Once Upon A Time
05:45  Glitter
07:40  Shanghai Knights
09:35  The Fighter
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  A Few Good Men
14:40  Stand By Me
16:15  Cars
18:15  Homeland
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Rio
21:40  Surf's Up
23:10  Once Upon A Time

Fox Family Movies
00:15  Princess
01:45  Minor Details
03:15  Justin Bieber: My World
04:40  Tin Man Part (3 of 3)
06:10  Son Of The Pink Panther
07:45  Princess
09:15  Legally Blonde
10:50  The Muppets Take Manhattan
12:25  Relative Chaos
13:55  The Rookie
16:00  Teen Wolf Too
17:35  Lilo & Stitch
19:00  Tarzan & Jane
20:20  A League Of Their Own
22:25  Legally Blonde

HBO
01:35  Dear God
03:30  The Eastwood Factor
05:00  Disclosure
07:00  The New Guy
09:00  Jonah Hex
10:30  Inception
13:10  Mystic River
15:35  Clockstoppers
17:10  The Dilemma
19:00  Jaws
21:00  Resident Evil: Afterlife
22:35  Van Helsing

HBO Hits
00:25  Unknown
02:20  No Strings Attached
04:10  Arachnophobia
06:00  The Weather Man
07:45  The Other Guys
09:45  Unknown
11:45  Goodfellas
14:15  Arachnophobia
16:15  Death To Smoochy
18:15  Multiplicity
20:15  The Weather Man
22:00  Philadelphia

HBO Signature
01:30  Trapped (2002)
03:15  Phenomenon
05:15  Flesh And Bone
07:15  Facing Ali
09:00  Syriana
11:15  Trapped (2002)
13:00  Boardwalk Empire S204: What Does The Bee Do?
14:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S803: Palestinian Chicken
14:30  Curb Your Enthusiasm S804: The Smiley Face
15:00  Phenomenon
17:00  Signature Showcase
17:15  Facing Ali
19:00  Almost Famous
21:00  How To Make It In America
S205:  Mofongo
21:30  How To Make It In America S206: I'm Sorry, Who's Yosi?
22:00  25th Hour

HBO Family
00:55  The Last Airbender
02:40  Charlie ST. Cloud
04:25  Shiloh
06:00  Bel's Boys S122
06:15  Bel's Boys S123
06:30  Bel's Boys S124
06:45  Bel's Boys S125
07:00  Captain Biceps S149
07:10  Captain Biceps S150
07:20  Captain Biceps S151
07:30  Captain Biceps S152
07:40  Captain Biceps S153
07:50  Captain Biceps S154
08:00  Connor Undercover S309: The Eye Of Cordoba
08:30  Connor Undercover S310: The Pod Couple
09:00  The Wannabes S116: Break Dance
09:30  The Wannabes S117: Wacky Manager
09:55  Yogi Bear
11:15  Kramer VS. Kramer
13:00  Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season
14:40  Care Bears Movie II The New Generation
16:00  Connor Undercover S311: Home Scary Home
16:30  Connor Undercover S312: If You Could Read My Mind
17:00  The Wannabes S118: Indirect Tv
17:30   The Wannabes S119: Prank Wars
18:00  Shrek Forever After
19:35  Superstar
21:00  The Last Airbender
22:45  The Man In The Iron Mask

MAX
01:25  Bunraku
03:30  30 Days Of Night: Dark Days
05:00  Coogan's Bluff
06:30  Red Faction: Origins
08:05  Two-minute Warning
10:10  The Flash
11:45  Man's Best Friend
13:15  The Naked Face
15:00  The Time Machine (1960)
16:45  Wonder Woman
18:00  Ordinary Decent Criminal
19:30  Red Faction: Origins
21:00  Bunraku
23:00  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S101: Past Transgressions
23:45  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S102: Missio

MGM
00:00  To Live And Die In L.A.
02:00  100 Films And A Funeral
03:30  Eye Of The Needle
05:15  No Man's Land
07:00  Mystery Date
08:45  3:15
10:15  The Ambulance
12:00  Red Dawn
14:00  Colors
16:00  Reversal Of Fortune
18:00  A Midnight Clear
20:00  Sunburn
22:00  Movers & Shakers
23:30  Romeo Is Bleeding

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows Vista/Server 2008 Windows Vista/Server 2008
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #158 on: June 08, 2012, 08:36:40 am »
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
JUM'AT, 08 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:35  Gadis Bionik
02:20  The Butterfly
03:45  Ada Kamu Aku Ada
05:35  Bukan Sandiwara
08:35  Gadis Bionik
10:20  Virgin
12:10  Ada Kamu Aku Ada
14:00  Dimana Kau Ibu
16:00  Mana Tahan
17:45  Me vs High Heels
19:45  Pengantin Topeng
21:05  Radit dan Jani
22:55  Menculik Miyabi

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:40  Sunshine Days
03:25  Champions
05:45  Gao Xing
07:30   King
09:35  As Tears Go By
11:15  The Magic Kitchen
13:00  The Detective 2
14:45  The Banquet
16:55  Mr. 3 Minutes
18:30  My Neighbor Totoro
20:00  Invisible Target
22:10  The Storm Warriors

Celestial Classic Movies
01:00  Shaolin Prince
03:00  Love In A Fallen City
04:45  The 14 Amazons
06:50  Asia-pol
08:30  The Story Of My Son
09:50  The Rebel Intruders
11:30  The Twin Bracelets
13:05  Police Force
14:50  Young People
16:55  The Big Holdup
18:30  The Cave Of Silken Web
20:00  The 36th Chamber Of Shaolin
21:55  Flower In The Rain
23:40  7-Man Army

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:05  Fractured Follies
01:45  Will Of Iron
03:15  The Trail
04:50  Flaming Brothers
06:30  Triads, The Inside Story (Rate 16)
08:05  The Shootout
09:45  American Grandson
11:15  Dreadnaught
12:55  His Fatal Ways
14:30  Heart Of Dragon
16:05  Eastern Condors
17:45  Happy Ghost III
19:20  Mr. Fortune
21:00  Project A
22:50  The Haunted Cop Shop

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
00:15  Dum Maaro Dum
04:30  Yodha
07:00  Jai Naradji
09:00  Jhooth Bole Kauwa Kaate
14:00  Life Partner
17:00  Dil Hai Tumhara
20:15  Apne
23:00  Tees Maar Khan

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:25  Dark Water
03:20  The 4th Floor
05:05  Truth Or Dare
07:00  Highwaymen
08:30  Force Of Evil
09:55  Dark Water
11:40  The 4th Floor
13:15  Ring 2
14:55  Dark Water
16:40  The 4th Floor
18:15  My Left Eye Sees Ghosts
20:00  The Number 23
22:00  Dead Birds
23:35  Tell Me Something

FOX Movies Premium
00:05  The Mask Of Zorro
02:25  The War Of The Roses
04:15  The 6th Day
06:20  Made Of Honor
08:05  It's A Wonderful Afterlife
09:50  Rio
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:15  Tucker & Dale Vs Evil
13:45  The Replacement Killers
15:15  The Legend Of Zorro
17:30  Love, Wedding And Marriage
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Homeland
21:00  Shanghai Knights
22:55  Once Upon A Time
23:45  Cars

Fox Family Movies
00:00  Minor Details
01:30  Mulligan
02:55  Gene Fusion
04:15  Gift Of The Magi
05:40  The Muppets' Wizard Of Oz
07:20  Legally Blonde
08:55  Expecting A Miracle
10:25  Open Season 2
11:40  Tarzan & Jane
13:00  Masterminds
14:45  Minor Details
16:15  Hannah Montana & Miley Cyrus: Best Of Both World
17:30  Mr. Mom
19:00  Muppets From Space
20:30  Ghostbusters II
22:15  The Muppets' Wizard Of Oz
23:55  Snow

HBO
00:45  Frozen
02:20  Mystic River
04:40  Blue Chips
07:00  Jerry Cotton
08:45  The Spy Who Loved Me
10:50  Van Helsing
13:00  Jaws
15:30  Thunderball
17:45  The Producers
20:00  Game Of Thrones S207: A Man Without Honor
21:00  The Karate Kid (2010)
23:20  Thorne: Scaredy Cat

HBO Hits
00:10  The Other Guys
02:00  Arachnophobia
03:50  Multiplicity
05:45  Philadelphia
07:45  Death To Smoochy
09:45  The Other Guys
11:35  Multiplicity
13:30  I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
15:30  Philadelphia
17:40  Goodfellas
20:00  Unknown
22:00  Death To Smoochy

HBO Signature
00:15  North Face
02:15  Devil
03:45  The Devil's Advocate
06:00  North Face
08:00  Signature Showcase
08:15  True Blood S401: She's Not There
09:10  True Blood S402: You Smell Like Dinner
10:00  True Blood S403: If You Love Me, Why Am I Dyin'?
11:00  Almost Famous
13:00  How To Make It In America S205: Mofongo
13:30  How To Make It In America S206: I'm Sorry, Who's Yosi?
14:00  Surrender, Dorothy
15:30  Sanctum
17:15  North Country
19:15  Gattaca
21:00  The Social Network
23:00  Boardwalk Empire S204: What Does The Bee Do?

HBO Family
01:00  Wayne's World 2
02:35  The Chaperone
04:25  Shrek Forever After
06:00  Bel's Boys S126
06:15  Supernormal S101: Stop Clowning Around
06:30  Supernormal S102: Partly Cloudy With A Slight Chance Of Donkey
06:45  Supernormal S103: Hard As Snails
07:00  Captain Biceps S155
07:10  Captain Biceps S156
07:20  Captain Biceps S157
07:30  Captain Biceps S158
07:40  Captain Biceps S159
07:50  Captain Biceps S160
08:00  Connor Undercover S311: Home Scary Home
08:30  Connor Undercover S312: If You Could Read My Mind
09:00  The Wannabes S118: Indirect Tv
09:30  The Wannabes S119: Prank Wars
09:55  Care Bears Movie II The New Generation
11:15  Arthur 3: The War Of The Two Worlds
12:55  Hey Arnold! The Movie
14:10  Short Circuit 2
16:00  Connor  Undercover S313: See You There
16:30  The Wannabes S120: The Plagiarist Part 1
17:00  The Wannabes S121: The Plagiarist Part 2
17:30  The Wannabes S122: Stuck In The Mall
18:00  A Dog Year
19:15  The Grace Card
20:55  Wayne's World 2
22:30  The Sisterhood  Of The Traveling Pants

MAX
00:40  One Night Stand
02:20  Ninja Assassin
04:00  Two-minute Warning
06:00  The Incredible Shrinking Man
07:30  Ordinary Decent Criminal
09:05  Hollywood Buzz 70
09:45  One Night Stand
11:40  Wonder Woman
13:00  The Rookie
15:00  The Silencers
16:45  Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
18:30  Hollywood Buzz 71
19:00  Fright Night
20:45  Epad On Max 166
21:00  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S103: Paterfamilias
21:55  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S104: Beneath The Mask
22:45  Repo Men

MGM
01:15  Road House
03:00  Love And Death
04:30  Betrayed
06:30  Silence Of The Heart
08:15  Lone Wolf Mcquade
10:00  Troll
11:30  The Package
13:15  Breathless
14:45  Echoes Of A Summer
16:30  Love Is All There Is
18:15  Nothing Personal
20:00  Fatal Beauty
21:45  Irma La Douce

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows Vista/Server 2008 Windows Vista/Server 2008
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0 Firefox 13.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #159 on: June 09, 2012, 08:15:40 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SABTU, 09 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:40  Mana Tahan
02:25  Me Vs High Heels
04:25  Pengantin Topeng
04:45  Radit dan Jani
08:05  Rebo dan Robby
09:30  The Butterfly
10:55  Pengantin Topeng
12:15  Radit dan Jani
14:05  Maling Kutang
16:00  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
17:30  Cinta Pertama
19:00  Kejar Amerika
20:30  Ranjang Pengantin
22:05  Bukan Cowok Idola

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:05  Out Of The Dark
01:30  12 Lotus
03:50  Fear Factors
05:40  Initial D
07:30  My Neighbor Totoro
09:00  The Exodus
10:40  The Treasure Hunter
12:30  Curse Of The Deserted
14:10  Liar Game: The Final Stage
16:30  Love Connected
18:10  La Comedie Humaine
20:00  I Corrupt All Cops
21:55  Gantz 2: Perfect Answer

Celestial Classic Movies
01:35  Forever Diamonds
03:25  The Wandering Swordsman
05:15  The Venus' Tear Diamond
07:10  New Tales Of The Flying Fox
08:45  Gambler's Delight
10:15  Law Or Justice ?
11:50  Martial Arts Of Shaolin
13:25  The Happy Trio
15:10  Heaven Sword And Dragon Sabre 2
16:50  Apartment For Ladies
18:35  Godfather Of Canton
20:00  The Mighty Peking Man
21:30  Black Magic 2
23:00  Ode To Gallantry

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:25  The Cat
01:55  In Between Loves
03:30  Bless This House
04:55  Readlips
06:35  100 Ways To Murder Your Wife
08:15  Great Pretenders
09:50  The Last Duel
11:25  Three Against The World
12:55  Perfect Match
14:30  Burning Sensation
16:05  The Unmatchable Match
17:45  Spooky Encounters
19:30  Seven Years Itch
21:00  The Magnificent Butcher
22:50  The Occupant

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Dulha Mil Gaya
04:15  Ek Aur Qayamat
07:00  Chamku
09:00  Bal Ganesh 2
10:30  Maruti Mera Dost
14:00  London Dreams
16:45  Billu
19:15  Kabhi Khushi Kabhi Gham
23:00  Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:35  Ring 2
03:15  Night Of The Running Man
04:45  Piano Man
06:45  Harpy
08:25  Ring 2
10:15  Night Of The Running Man
11:45  Piano Man
13:35  Philadelphia Experiment 2
15:20  St. John's Wort
16:55  Night Of The Running Man
18:25  Dead Birds
20:00  Tell Me Something
22:00  Children Of The Corn
23:35  Joyride

FOX Movies Premium
01:45  Black Death
03:30  Homeland
04:30  It's A Wonderful Afterlife
06:10  Love, Wedding And Marriage
07:55  Closer
09:35  Cars
11:35  Shanghai Knights
13:30  Surf's Up
15:00  Six Days, Seven Nights
16:45  Anger Management
18:30  Treasure Island (Part 1 of 2)
20:00  Treasure Island (Part 2 of 2)
21:35  Homeland
22:35  Rio

Fox Family Movies
01:25  Snow 2: Brain Freeze
02:50  Mr. Mom
04:20  Expecting A Miracle
05:50  Soccer Dog: The Movie
07:25  Minor Details
08:55  The Muppets' Wizard Of Oz
10:35  Muppets From Space
12:05  Groundhog Day
13:45  Santa Baby 2
15:10  Ghostbusters II
16:55  A League Of Their Own
19:00  A Bug's Life
20:35  Christmas In Wonderland
22:20  The One
23:50  Mulligan

HBO
01:30  The Golden Child
03:05  Wedding Crashers
05:10  Green Card
07:00  Connor Undercover S103: Cover Story
07:30  Connor Undercover S104: Trash Talk
08:00  Problem Child
09:35  The Tourist
11:20  Just Go With It
13:25  Batman & Robin
15:35  You Only Live Twice
17:35  The Karate Kid (2010)
20:00  Game Of Thrones S208: The Prince Of Winterfell
21:00  2 Fast 2 Furious
22:45  Dawn Of The Dead

HBO Hits
00:00  No Strings Attached
01:50  Goodfellas
04:10  The Weather Man
06:00  Unknown
08:00  Multiplicity
10:00  Arachnophobia
12:00  Death To Smoochy
13:50  Goodfellas
16:15  Unknown
18:15  The Weather Man
20:00  Death To Smoochy
22:00  No Strings Attached
23:50  Goodfellas

HBO Signature
00:00  For Colored Girls
02:10  Sanctum
04:00  America's Sweethearts
05:45  Surrender, Dorothy
07:15  Bopha!
09:15  Facing Ali
11:00  America's Sweethearts
12:45  Signature Showcase
13:00  The Social Network
15:00  Mildred Pierce S105: Chapter 5
16:20  Steel Magnolias
18:15  The End Of The Affair
20:00  Boardwalk Empire S204: What Does The Bee Do?
21:00  Enid
22:30  Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee

HBO Family
00:25  Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
02:00  Eat Pray Love
04:20  The Grace Card
06:00  Short Circuit 2
07:45  Hey Arnold! The Movie
09:00  Arthur 3: The War Of The Two Worlds
10:45  Shrek Forever After
12:15  A Dog Year
13:30  Open Season 3
14:45  Cinderella Story: Once Upon A Song
16:15  Getting Even With Dad
18:00  Morning Glory
19:45  The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants
21:45  Eat Pray Love

MAX
00:30 A Nightmare On Elm Street: The Dream Child
02:00 Kick- ass
04:00 13 Ghosts
05:30 Number One With A Bullet
07:20 Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
09:10 The Rookie
11:15 Repo Men
13:10 The River Wild
15:10 Spies Like Us
16:55 Just Cause
18:40 Epad On Max 166
19:00 The Book Of Eli
21:00 Seattle Superstorm
22:25 Cyborg
23:50 30 Days Of Night: Dark Days

MGM
00:15  Dead Man Walking
02:15  Lord Of The Flies
03:45  Dressed To Kill
05:30  Sunday Bloody Sunday
07:15  O.C. And Stiggs
09:00  Hidden Agenda
10:45  Great Balls Of Fire!
12:30  Burn!
14:30  The Favor
16:15  Baby Boom
18:15  April Morning
20:00  Canadian Bacon
21:45  A Doll's House
23:30  The Betsy