Author Topic: HBO / CINEMAX / Starmovie  (Read 234005 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows Vista/Server 2008 Windows Vista/Server 2008
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0 Firefox 13.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
« Reply #160 on: June 10, 2012, 10:35:21 am »
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
MINGGU, 10 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:05  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
01:35  Keramat
02:55  Kejar Amerika
04:25  Ranjang Pengantin
06:00  Bukan Cowok Idola
08:00  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
09:30  Cinta Pertama
11:00  Kejar Amerika
12:30  Di Dadaku Ada Cinta
14:00  Bukan Cowok Idola
16:00  Si Kabayan Saba Metropolitan
17:30  Romi dan Yuli
18:55  Sang Dewi
20:40  Anak-anak Tak Beribu
22:00  Aku Cinta Padamu

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:20  Forest Of Death
02:05  The Poet
03:50  Rebellion
05:45  Tactical Unit 2: No Way Out
07:15  Virtual Recall
08:55  Once A Gangster
10:30  What Women Want
12:30  Escape From Huang Shi
14:20  Basic Love
16:05  Purple Storm
18:00  Look For A Star
20:00  The Frightening Night
21:40  Love In A Puff
23:15  Punished

Celestial Classic Movies
00:50  Facets Of Love
02:50  Shaolin Rescuers
04:40  The Blue And The Black
06:40  Danger Has Two Faces
08:15  Mr Funny - bone
09:45  Chinatown Kid
11:15  The Love Eterne
13:25  Duel Of Fist
15:15  Diau Charn
16:50  Men From The Gutter
18:20  Mr. Possessed
20:00  The Supreme Swordsman
21:40  The Adulteress
23:45  Heaven And Hell

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:30  Her Vengeance
02:00  The Greatest Lover
04:05  Winners And Sinners
05:55  Fist Of Fury
07:45  The Bachelor's Swan Song
09:25  Queen Of Gambleres
11:05  Spiritual Love
12:35  Project A II
14:25  Unforgettable Fantasy
15:05  City Hero
17:45  Millionaire's Express
19:20  Picture Of A Nymph
21:00  In The Line Of Duty 4
22:40  Trouble Couples

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:45  Rang De Basanti
04:45  Kohram
07:00  Bhoot
09:00  Cheenti Cheenti Bang Bang
11:00  Ramayana - The Epic
14:00  De Dana Dan
17:00  Baazi
20:00  Ra. One
23:00  Dabangg

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:15  Night Of The Living Dead 1990
02:55  The Cell
04:45  Marked
06:25  Rear Window
08:25  Magic Police
09:55  St. John's Wort
11:30  The Arrival
13:30  Night Of The Living Dead 1990
15:05  The Cell
16:55  Magic Police
18:25  Children Of The Corn
20:00  Joyride
22:00  Forth Kind
23:50  Philadelphia Experiment 2

FOX Movies Premium
00:20  Quarantine
01:55  Day Watch
04:10  Attack Force
05:45  Stand By Me
07:15  The Full Monty
08:50  Remember Me
10:45  The Legend Of Zorro
13:00  Once Upon A Time
16:30  The Fighter
18:25  127 Hours
20:00  Pirates Of Caribbean: Om Stranger Tides
22:20  Homeland
23:20  Anacondas: The Hunt For The Blood Orchid

Fox Family Movies
01:20  Minor Details
02:50  Radio Flyer
04:45  The One
06:15  Christmas In Wonderland
08:05  Hannah Montana & Miley Cyrus: Best Of Both World
09:20  Snowglobe
10:50  A Bug's Life
12:25  The Wind In The Willows
13:55  Soccer Dog: The Movie
15:35  The Rookie
17:40  Tarzan & Jane
19:00  Monsters, Inc.
20:35  Snowglobe
22:05  The Rookie

HBO
00:30  Just Go With It
02:25  Jerry Maguire
04:40  On Her Majesty's Secret Service
07:00  Connor Undercover S105: Stung
07:30  Connor Undercover S106: Lockdown
08:00  Uncle Buck
10:05  A View To A Kill
12:35  Pitch Black
14:25  Diamonds Are Forever
16:30  Gladiator
19:10  2 Fast 2 Furious
21:00  Fast Five
23:05  Sex And The City 2 (the Movie)

HBO Hits
02:15  The Weather Man
04:00  Arachnophobia
06:00  Multiplicity
08:00  I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
10:00  Unknown
12:00  Arachnophobia
14:00  Dinner For Schmucks
16:00  I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
18:00  The Other Guys
20:00  Arachnophobia
22:00  Unknown

HBO Signature
00:45  Hindenburg
02:30  Mildred Pierce S105: Chapter 5
04:00  Last Letters Home: Voices Of American Troops From The Battlefields Of Iraq
05:00  Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
07:10  The Late Shift
08:45  Gattaca
10:30  Enid
12:00  True Blood S404: I'm Alive And On Fire
12:50  True Blood S405: Me And The Devil
13:45  True Blood S406: I Wish I Was The Moon
14:45  The Remains Of The Day
17:00  North Face
19:00  Hindenburg
21:00  High Fidelity
22:50  Blow

HBO Family
00:10  First Knight
02:25  Morning Glory
04:15  The Secret Garden
06:00  Getting Even With Dad
07:45  Cinderella Story: Once Upon A Song
09:10  Shrek Forever After
10:40  Open Season 3
11:50  Saving Shiloh
13:15  The Secret Garden
14:55  White Fang (1991)
16:40  Yogi Bear
18:00  Stuart Little 2
19:15  That's What I Am
21:00  First Knight
23:15  Charlie ST. Cloud

MAX
01:20  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S103: Paterfamilias
02:15  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S104: Beneath The Mask
03:05  A Nightmare On Elm Street: The Dream Child
05:00  Spies Like Us
06:45  April Fool's Day
08:15  Stripes
09:55  Cyborg
11:25  The Book Of Eli
13:20  Surviving The Game
15:00  Seattle Superstorm
16:30  Little Nikita
18:15  Armored
19:45  All- star Superman
21:00  Whispers In The Dark
22:40  Case 39

MGM
01:45  Ghoulies 2
03:15  Dirty Work
04:45  Diary Of A Hitman
06:15  Meatballs 4
07:45  Sibling Rivalry
09:15  Rolling Thunder
11:00  High Spirits
12:45  Assassination Tango
14:45  Heaven's Gate
18:15  Tom Sawyer
20:00  Mr. Holland's Opus
22:30  True Confessions

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows Vista/Server 2008 Windows Vista/Server 2008
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0 Firefox 13.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 11 JUNI 2012
« Reply #161 on: June 11, 2012, 07:40:03 am »
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film
SENIN, 11 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:00  Si Kabayan Saba Metropolitan
01:30  Romi dan Yuli
02:55  Radit dan Jani
04:45  Anak Anak Tak Beribu
06:05  Aku Cinta Padamu
07:55  Si Kabayan Saba Metropolitan
09:25  Romi dan Yuli
10:50  Sang Dewi
12:35  Anak-anak Tak Beribu
13:55  Aku Cinta Padamu
16:00  Si Kabayan dan Anak Jin
17:25  Catatan Si Boy
18:50  In The Name Of Love
20:55  Wanita Segala Jaman
22:20  XL - Extra Large

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:50  From Me To You
03:05  Home Sweet Home
05:00  Infernal Affairs 3
07:05  Whisper Of The Heart
09:00  Future X Cops
10:45  If You Are The One
12:50  Who's Next
14:25  A World Without Thieves
16:20  Lover's Discourse
18:20  Ong Bak 2
20:00  Men Suddenly In Love
21:30  The Message
23:35  All's Well End's Well

Celestial Classic Movies
02:05  The Bloody Escape
03:35  Portrait In Crystal
05:20  The Twin Bracelets
06:55  The Brave Archer
09:00  Family Light Affair
10:40  Brotherhood
12:10  Sunset
13:50  The Fugitive
15:10  Scandal
16:45  My Rebellious Son
18:25  A Place To Call Home
20:00  The Condemned
21:45  Love In A Fallen City
23:25  The Winged Tiger

Star Chinese Movies 2
01:45  Kung Hei Fat Choy
03:20  Heroes Shed No Tears
04:45  Lucky Stars Go Places
06:30  It's A Mad Mad World III
08:10  Play Catch
09:50  The Dead And The Deadly
11:30  On The Run
13:00  The Magnificent Scoundrels
14:40  She Starts The Fire
16:10  Midnight Girls
17:45  Kiss Me Goodbye
19:20  Inspector Pink Dragon
21:00  Vampire Vs Vampire
22:30  The Champions

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:15  Shootout At Lokhandwala
04:00  Sssshhh??
07:00  Hari Puttar: A Comedy Of Terrors
09:00  Dil Hai Tumhara
12:30  The Fron Row With Anupama Chopr
14:00  Bandhan
18:00  Aggar
20:15  De Taali
23:00  Raajneeti

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:40  Hostel
03:25  Persona
05:10  Boa Vs Python
06:50  Uri's Cursed Cities: Venice
08:20  Framed
10:05  Dismal
11:40  Boa Vs Python
13:20  Hostel
15:00  Persona
16:40  Dismal
18:15  Forth Kind
20:00  Philadelphia Experiment 2
22:00  H
23:50  Old Boy

FOX Movies Premium
01:00  The Replacement Killers
02:40  Full Monty
04:15  Six Days, Seven Nights
06:00  Cars
08:00  The Fighter
09:55  Attack Force
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:15  Kung Pow: Enter The Fist
13:40  Pirates Of Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
15:55  Chain Reaction
17:45  Surf's Up
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Treasure Island (Part 1 of 2)
21:35  Treasure Island (Part 2 of 2)
23:10  Once Upon A Time
23:55  The Fighter

Fox Family Movies
00:10  The Boathouse Detectives
01:40  Tin Man (Part 1 of 3)
03:10  Son Of The Pink Panther
04:45  Soccer Dog: The Movie
06:25  Tarzan & Jane
07:45  Santa Baby 2
09:10  Masterminds
10:55  Monsters, Inc.
12:30  The Adventures Of Huck Finn
14:20  Honey, I Shrunk The Kids
15:55  Muppets From Space
17:25  A Bug's Life
19:00  Magic In The Water
20:40  The Game Plan
22:30  The Adventures Of Huck Finn

HBO
01:30  Five Easy Pieces
03:15  Cool Money
05:00  Much Ado About Nothing
07:00  Hero
09:00  Life As We Know It
11:05  Fast Five
13:10  Jumping The Broom
15:10  On Her Majesty's Secret Service
17:45  Problem Child
19:10  Scott Pilgrim VS. The World
21:00  Batman
23:05  Batman Returns

HBO Hits
00:00  Multiplicity
02:00  Dinner For Schmucks
04:00  No Strings Attached
06:00  The Messenger
08:00  See Spot Run
09:45  Babe
11:30  Babe: Pig In The City
13:15  Calendar Girl
14:50  Lottery Ticket
16:30  Rango (2011)
18:15  John Q
20:20  See Spot Run
22:00  Lottery Ticket
23:45  Going The Distance

HBO Signature
00:45  The Late Shift
02:25  Last Letters Home: Voices Of American Troops From The Battlefields Of Iraq
03:25  Phenomenon
05:30  Gattaca
07:15  Grown Ups
09:00  Absolute Power
11:00  Sing
12:45  High Fidelity
14:45  Losing Isaiah
16:30  Last Letters Home: Voices Of American Troops From The Battlefields Of Iraq
17:30  Blow
19:25  Secret Window
21:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S805: Vow Of Silence
21:30  Curb Your Enthusiasm S806: The Hero
22:00  Magnolia

HBO Family
00:55  Kramer VS. Kramer
02:45  That's What I Am
04:30  Saving Shiloh
06:00  Supernormal S104: Hold The Pickle
06:15  Supernormal S105: The Gouda, The Brie, And The Ugly
06:30  Supernormal S106: The Ice Cream Man Cometh
06:45  Supernormal S107: Beware Of Baby Brother!
07:00  Captain Biceps S161
07:10  Captain Biceps S162
07:20  Captain Biceps S163
07:30  Captain Biceps S164
07:40  Captain Biceps S165
07:50  Captain Biceps S166
08:00  Connor Undercover S313: See You There
08:30  The Wannabes S120: The Plagiarist Part 1
09:00  The Wannabes S121: The Plagiarist Part 2
09:30  The Wannabes S122: Stuck In The Mall
09:55  White Fang (1991)
11:45  Yogi Bear
13:10  Stuart Little 2
14:25  Wayne's World 2
16:00  Mi High S101: The Sinister Prime Minister
16:30  Mi High S102: Eyes On Their Stars
17:00  The Wannabes S123: Internet Sensation
17:30  The Wannabes S124: Beyond The Wannabes
18:00  The Last Airbender
19:45  The Chaperone
21:30  Charlie ST. Cloud
23:05  Kramer VS. Kramer

MAX
00:30  Point Of No Return
02:15  Recreator
03:45  Carriers
05:15  The Werewolf
06:45  The Boogens
08:15  Point Of No Return
10:00  Teen Wolf
11:30  Epad On Max 166
11:45  The Ripper
13:30  Armored
15:00  The Naked Jungle
16:35  All- star Superman
18:00  Brothers In Arms
19:35  Carriers
21:00  Crimson Force
22:30  Bunraku

MGM
00:00  Miles From Home
02:00  Ghoulies
03:15  A Quiet Place In The Country
05:15  In The Custody Of Strangers
07:00  She-Devil
08:45  The Witches
10:30  The Hunting Party
12:15  Mannequin
13:45  Carbon Copy
15:15  A.K.A. Cassius Clay
16:45  September
18:15  Death Wish 5: Face Of Death
20:00  Network
22:15  Juggernaut

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows Vista/Server 2008 Windows Vista/Server 2008
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0 Firefox 13.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 12 JUNI 2012
« Reply #162 on: June 12, 2012, 07:52:08 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SELASA, 12 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
05:45  XL - Extra Large
07:45  Si Kabayan dan Anak Jin
09:10  Catatan Si Boy
10:35  Me vs High Heels
12:35  Wanita Segala Jaman
14:00  XL - Extra Large
16:00  Rebo dan Robby
17:25  Catatan Si Boy 2
18:50  Angel's Cry
20:20  Gaun Pengantin
22:05  Tulalit

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:20  To Live And Die In Mongkok
03:00  L For Love L For Lies
04:50  I Not Stupid Too
06:55  Sweet Revenge
08:55  La Lingerie
11:00  The Wedding Game
12:50  Black Ransom
14:30  Handsome Suit
16:30  Love Is Not All Around
18:15  Legend Of Fist: Chen Zhen
20:00  Empire Of Silver
21:50  The Frightening Night
23:30  Crazy Racer

Celestial Classic Movies
05:20  The Twin Bracelets
06:55  The Brave Archer
09:00  Family Light Affair
10:40  Brotherhood
12:10  Sunset
13:50  The Fugitive
15:10  Scandal
16:45  My Rebellious Son
18:25  A Place To Call Home
20:00  The Condemned
21:45  Love In A Fallen City
23:25  The Winged Tiger

Star Chinese Movies 2
04:45  Energetic 2
06:25  Twinkle Twinkle Lucky Stars
08:05  My Lucky Stars
09:45  Happy Ghost IV
11:15  Goodbye Darling
12:55  Long Arm Of The Law II
14:30  The Nobles
16:10  Final Justice
17:50  Lucky Encounter
19:25  Best Friend Of The Cops
21:00  The Ghost Snatchers
22:35  Hong Kong 1941

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
04:00  Sssshhh??
07:00  Hari Puttar: A Comedy Of Terrors
09:00  Dil Hai Tumhara
14:00  Bandhan
18:00  Aggar
20:15  De Taali
23:00  Raajneeti

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:50  Framed
03:25  Acacia
05:15  Psycho 1998
07:00  Leprechaun 4: Lost In Space
08:35  The Aimed School
10:10  Evil Dead 2
11:35  A Mystery Of The Cube
13:25  Acacia
15:10  The Aimed School
16:45  Evil Dead 2
18:10  H
20:00  Old Boy
22:00  Phantom: The Submarine
23:50  Mothman

FOX Movies Premium
01:50  Anger Management
03:35  The Joneses
05:10  Far From Home: The Adventures Of Yellow Dog
06:35  Chain Reaction
08:25  The Replacement Killers
09:55  127 Hours
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  The Expendables
14:10  Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
16:00  The Joneses
17:40  Stand By Me
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Limitless
21:45  Homeland
22:45  Once Upon A Time
23:35  Pirates Of Caribbean: On Stranger Tides

Fox Family Movies
00:20  Gene Fusion
01:40  Tin Man (Part 2 of 3)
03:05  Santa Baby 2
04:30  The Boathouse Detectives
06:00  Gene Fusion
07:20  The Rookie
09:30  A Bug's Life
11:05  Magic In The Water
12:45  Are We Done Yet?
14:20  The Game Plan
16:10  Monsters, Inc.
17:45  Open Season 2
19:00  Slappy And The Stinkers
20:20  Big Daddy
21:55  Justin Bieber: This Is My World
23:20  Snowglobe

HBO
01:10  Game Of Thrones S208: The Prince Of Winterfell
02:15  On Her Majesty's Secret Service
04:40  Batman Returns
07:00  Despicable Me
08:30  Megamind
10:05  Hemingway & Gellhorn
12:45  Battle Los Angeles
14:40  Xxx
16:40  Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
18:20  Gladiator
21:00  Batman Forever
23:05  The Craigslist Killer

HBO Hits
01:30  Halloween: H20
03:00  Babe
04:35  Babe: Pig In The City
06:15  Lottery Ticket
08:00  The Messenger
10:00  John Q
12:00  Babe
13:30  Babe: Pig In The City
15:05  Calendar Girl
16:35  See Spot Run
18:20  The Messenger
20:15  Lottery Ticket
22:00  Babe
23:45  Babe: Pig

HBO Signature
01:00  Middle Men
02:45  Twelve Monkeys
05:00  The Devil's Advocate
07:15  Secret Window
09:00  Last Letters Home: Voices Of American Troops From The Battlefields Of Iraq
10:00  Flesh And Bone
12:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S805: Vow Of Silence
12:30  Curb Your Enthusiasm S806: The Hero
13:00  Magnolia
15:55  Twelve Monkeys
18:00  Boardwalk Empire S204: What Does The Bee Do?
19:00  Bopha!
21:00  Luck S101: Pilot
22:00  North Face

HBO Family
00:45  Eat Pray Love
03:00  Zeus And Roxanne
04:35  Beethoven's 2nd
06:00  Supernormal S108: Big King Monkey Gorilla
06:15  Supernormal S109: A Stitch In Crime
06:30  Supernormal S110: Full Of Hot Air
06:45  Supernormal S111: It's Curtains For Crumptonville
07:00  Captain Biceps S167
07:10  Captain Biceps S168
07:20  Captain Biceps S169
07:30  Captain Biceps S170
07:40  Captain Biceps S171
07:50  Captain Biceps S172
08:00  Mi High S101: The Sinister Prime Minister
08:30  Mi High S102: Eyes On Their Stars
09:00  The Wannabes S123: Internet Sensation
09:30  The Wannabes S124: Beyond The Wannabes
09:50  Wayne's World 2
11:20  The Last Airbender
13:00  Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
14:20  The Chaperone
16:00  Mi High S103: The Big Freeze
16:30  Mi High S104: The Power Thief
17:00  The Wannabes S125: Classroom Musical Part One
17:30  The Wannabes S126: Classroom Musical Part Two
18:00  Beethoven's 2nd
19:30  Cinderella Story: Once Upon A Song
21:00  Zeus And Roxanne
22:45  Eat Pray Love

MAX
00:35  Hearts And Armour
02:15  The Naked Face
04:00  Teen Wolf
05:30  The Time Machine (1960)
07:15  Brothers In Arms
08:40  Hearts And Armour
10:15  Red Faction: Origins
11:45  Murder At 1600
13:30  Crimson Force
15:00  Creature From The Black Lagoon
16:15  Meteor Storm
17:45  Encrypt
19:15  One Night Stand
21:00  Up In The Air
22:45  Jason Goes To Hell: The Final Friday

MGM
00:15  The Offence
02:15  Code Of Silence
04:00  The Tenth Man
05:45  Hendrix
07:30  Eye Of The Needle
09:15  The Bounty
11:15  Pulp
13:00  Easy Money
14:30  Trade-Off
16:00  Johnny Be Good
17:30  Rob Roy
20:00  Under Fire
22:15  Wild Bill
23:45  Vampire's Kiss

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows Vista/Server 2008 Windows Vista/Server 2008
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0 Firefox 13.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 13 JUNI 2012
« Reply #163 on: June 13, 2012, 09:03:26 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
RABU, 13 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:05  Rebo dan Robby
01:30  Catatan Si Boy 2
02:55  Angel's Cry
04:25  Coblos Cinta
05:55  Tulalit
07:55  Rebo dan Robby
09:20  Catatan Si Boy 2
10:45  Angel's Cry
12:15  Gaun Pengantin
14:00  Tulalit
16:00  Manis-manis Sombong
17:55  Catatan Si Boy 3
19:25  Serigala Terakhir
21:45  Sang Dewi
23:50  Manis-manis Sombong

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:15  The Heroic Trio
02:45  Mr. 3 Minutes
04:35  Gen Y-Cops
06:25  Heroes In Love
07:55  Ming Ming
09:45  Ex
11:25  In Love With The Dead
13:10  Getting Home
14:55  Hero
16:30  Wait 'Til You're Older
18:05  The Drummer
20:00  Century Boys 1: Beginning
22:25  Accident
23:55  La Comedie Humaine

Celestial Classic Movies
01:00  Challenge Of The Gamesters
02:55  A Cause To Kill
04:40  The 36th Chamber Of Shaolin
06:35  The Crazy Bumpkins
08:15  The Blood Brothers
10:20  The Perfumed Arrow
11:55  The Silver Fox
13:30  Unfinished Melody
15:00  The Convict Killer
16:40  Diary Of A Lady-Killer
18:20  The Supreme Swordsman
20:00  Mother Vs Mother
21:35  Brothers From The Walled City
23:05  The Kingdom And The Beauty

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:25  Banana Cop
02:05  Swordsman
04:05  Lai Shi China's Last Eunuch
05:40  City Hunter
07:20  The Blue Jean Monster
08:55  Those Merry Souls
10:35  The Shootout
12:15  Sister Cupid
14:00  Iceman Cometh
15:55  Stage Door Johnny
17:35  Easy Money
19:15  The Owl Vs Bombo
21:00  It's A Mad Mad World II
22:40  Tiger Cage 3

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Deewar: Man Of Power
04:15  Dilwale
07:00  Woodstock Villa
10:00  Kala Bazaar
14:00  English Babu Desi Mem
17:00  Farishtay
20:15  Haseena Maan Jaayegi
23:00  Shorkut - The Con Is On

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:20  Urban Legends: The Final Cut
03:05  Gabriel
05:05  Haunted Forest
06:30  The Arrival
08:25  Black House
10:25  Haunted Forest
11:50  Urban Legends: The Final Cut
13:30  Gabriel
15:25  The Arrival
17:20  Urban Legends: The Final Cut
19:00  Battlestar Galactica Season 4
20:00  Mothman
22:00  Evil Dead 2

FOX Movies Premium
01:50  Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
03:40  Six Days, Seven Nights
05:25  Kung Pow: Enter The Fist
06:50  Treasure Island (Part 1 of 2)
08:25  Treasure Island (Part 2 of 2)
10:00  Surf's Up
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  Limitless
14:10  Peter Pan
16:05  The Replacement Killers
17:35  Anacondas: The Hunt For The Blood Orchid
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Surf's Up
21:30  Species III
23:20  Once Upon A Time

Fox Family Movies
00:50  Tin Man (Part 3 of 3)
02:20  The One
03:50  Justin Bieber: This Is My World
05:15  Open Season 2
06:30  Magic In The Water
08:10  The Game Plan
10:00  Monsters, Inc.
11:35  Slappy And The Stinkers
12:55  Tarzan & Jane
14:15  Big Daddy
15:45  Lilo & Stitch
17:10  The Adventures Of Huck Finn
19:00  Daddy Day Camp
20:30  Are We Done Yet?
22:05  Radio Flyer
23:55  The Game Plan

HBO
00:35  Take Me Home Tonight
02:20  Mystic River
04:40  Shot Through The Heart
07:00  Two Brothers
08:55  Battle Los Angeles
10:50  Gladiator
13:25  Xxx
15:25  Flipped
17:00  Dumb & Dumber
18:45  Van Helsing
21:00  Batman & Robin
23:05  Rent

HBO Hits
01:30  Going The Distance
03:15  John Q
05:30  Calendar Girl
07:15  See Spot Run
09:00  Rango (2011)
11:00  The Messenger
13:00  Lottery Ticket
14:45  See Spot Run
16:30  Babe
18:15  Babe: Pig In The City
20:15  Calendar Girl
22:00  The Losers
23:45  Rango (2011)

HBO Signature
00:00  How To Make It In America S205: Mofongo
00:30  How To Make It In America S206: I'm Sorry, Who's Yosi?
01:00  Steel Magnolias
03:00  ST. Elmo's Fire
05:00  Inside Out
06:30  Boardwalk Empire S204: What Does The Bee Do?
07:30  How To Make It In America S205: Mofongo
08:00  How To Make It In America S206: I'm Sorry, Who's Yosi?
08:30  Unforgettable
10:20  The End Of The Affair
12:00  Luck S101: Pilot
13:00  North Face
15:00  Bopha!
17:00  Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
19:10  Inside Job
21:00  Boardwalk Empire S205: Gimcrack And Bunkum
22:00  Vanilla Sky

HBO Family
01:05  The Back- up Plan
02:50  The Grace Card
04:30  Cinderella Story: Once Upon A Song
06:00  Supernormal S112: It's A Bird! It's A Plane! It's Supermannequin!
06:15  Supernormal S113: Very Mad Cows
06:30  Supernormal S114: MR. Bad Waits For No Man
06:45  Supernormal S115: Find Fong
07:00  Captain Biceps S173
07:10  Captain Biceps S174
07:20  Captain Biceps S175
07:30  Captain Biceps S176
07:40  Captain Biceps S177
07:50  Captain Biceps S178
08:00  Mi High S103: The Big Freeze
08:30  Mi High S104: The Power Thief
09:00  The Wannabes S125: Classroom Musical Part One
09:30  The Wannabes S126: Classroom Musical Part Two
09:55  Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11:15  Baby Geniuses
12:45  Snow Day
14:15  Getting Even With Dad
16:00  Mi High S105: Nerd Alert
16:30  Mi High S106: Super Blane
17:00  Mi High S101: The Sinister Prime Minister
17:30  Mi High S102: Eyes On Their Stars
18:00  Hey Arnold! The Movie
19:15  Morning Glory
21:00  The Grace Card
22:45  First Knight

MAX
00:15  Murder At 1600
02:00  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S103: Paterfamilias
02:55  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S104: Beneath The Mask
03:45  Ordinary Decent Criminal
05:30  A Dandy In Aspic
07:20  One Night Stand
09:05  Hollywood Buzz 71
09:40  Encrypt
11:15  Two-minute Warning
13:15  Up In The Air
15:00  Coogan's Bluff
16:30  The Saint
18:25  Cruel Intentions 3
19:45  Wonder Woman
21:00  Ninja Assassin
22:35  Hercules II: The Adventures Of Hercules

MGM
01:30  The Pope Of Greenwich Village
03:15  What's Worst Could Happen?
05:00  Yentl
07:15  To Live And Die In L.A.
09:15  Consuming Passions
10:45  Hannah And Her Sisters
12:30  Little Man Tate
14:15  Lost Angels
16:15  Romantic Comedy
18:00  The Package
20:00  Crime And Punishment
22:00  Beachhead
23:30  Crisscross

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows Vista/Server 2008 Windows Vista/Server 2008
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0 Firefox 13.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 14 JUNI 2012
« Reply #164 on: June 14, 2012, 08:31:53 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
KAMIS, 14 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
01:45  Catatan Si Boy 3
03:15  Serigala Terakhir
05:35  Sang Dewi
07:45  Manis-manis Sombong
09:40  Catatan Si Boy 3
11:10  Bukan Sandiwara
13:45  Sang Dewi
16:00  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
17:30  Catatan Si Boy 4
18:55  Lost In Papua
20:35  Di Dadaku Ada Cinta
22:05  Rio Sang Juara

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:45  Guard Post GP506
03:50  Lost Indulgence
05:40  Shamo
07:30  KJ: Music And Life
09:05  Love Connected
10:45  Suspect X
13:00  Confession Of Pain
14:50  Call For Love
16:30  Punished
18:05  Don't Go Breaking My Heart
20:00  Blood Brothers
21:40  Seoul Raiders
23:20  His Majesty's Secret Service

Celestial Classic Movies
01:00  Police Force
02:45  The Yellow Muffler
04:40  Duel Of Fist
06:30  The Adulteress
08:35  The Human Goddess
10:20  Heroes Of Sung
11:45  Apartment For Ladies
13:30  The Casino
14:50  The Happy Trio
16:35  Shaolin Rescuers
18:20  Asia-pol
20:00  Cohabitation
21:40  The Informer
23:15  Emeperor Chien Lung

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:15  Gunmen
01:45  Readlips
03:25  Cop Of The Town
05:00  The Happy Ghost
06:40  The Cat
08:10  The Inspector Wear Skirts II
09:50  Project A
11:35  The Postman Fights Back
13:10  Happy Go Lucky
14:45  Four Lovers
16:20  Seven Years Itch
17:50  Perfect Match
19:20  When Fortune Smiles
21:00  Saga Of The Phoenix
22:35  Split Of The Spirit

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Soundtrack
04:00  Tejasvini
07:00  Ishwar Sakshi
10:00  Khel
14:00  Dhadkan
17:45  Atithi Tum Kab Jaoge
20:00  Bhool Bhulaiyaa
23:00  Force

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:00  A Mystery Of The Cube
01:55  Black House
03:55  Raising Cain
05:30  Jekyll & Hyde
07:00  Black House
09:00  Gamebox 1.0
10:25  Raising Cain
12:00  Magic Police
13:25  Hong Kong 97
14:55  Black House
16:55  Raising Cain
18:30  Evil Dead 2
20:00  Freak Encounters (9 & 10/26 ep)
21:00  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor S1 (12/12 ep)
22:00  Pulse

FOX Movies Premium
00:10  Limitless
02:00  The Fighter
04:05  The Wife He Met Online
05:45  Day Watch
08:00  Limitless
09:45  Six Days, Seven Nights
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  127 Hours
13:55  The 6th Day
16:00  Erin Brockovich
18:10  Homeland
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Pirates Of Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
22:25  The Season Of The Witch

Fox Family Movies
01:45  Hannah Montana & Miley Cyrus: Best Of Both World
03:00  The Boathouse Detectives
04:25  Masterminds
06:10  Honey, I Shrunk The Kids
07:45  Are We Done Yet?
09:15  Lilo & Stitch
10:40  Daddy Day Camp
12:10  Muppets From Space
13:40  Little Women
15:35  Soccer Dog: The Movie
17:15  Ghostbusters II
19:00  Groundhog Day
20:40  Masterminds
22:25  Open Season 2
23:40  A League Of Their Own

HBO
01:10  Primo
02:45  The Beautician And The Beast 05:00 Dumb & Dumber
07:00  Hanging Up 08:35 Thorne: Scaredy Cat
10:35  The Sum Of All Fears
12:35  Van Helsing
14:50  Uncle Buck
16:30  Jerry Maguire
18:50  Fast Five
21:00  Hulk
23:20  Your Highness

HBO Hits
02:00  John Q
04:00  Halloween: H20
05:45  See Spot Run
07:30  Philadelphia
09:30  Rango (2011)
11:20  Lottery Ticket
13:00  Calendar Girl
14:45  Babe
16:30  Babe: Pig In The City
18:15  Rango (2011)
20:00  John Q
22:00  See Spot Run
23:45  Lottery Ticket

HBO Signature
00:15  ST. Elmo's Fire
02:00  Stephen King's Thinner
03:30  Trapped (2002)
05:15  Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
07:25  The End Of The Affair
09:00  Vanilla Sky
11:15  Inside Job
13:00  Boardwalk Empire S205: Gimcrack And Bunkum
14:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S805: Vow Of Silence
14:30  Curb Your Enthusiasm S806: The Hero
15:00  Iron Jawed Angels
17:15  The Late Shift
19:00  The Social Network
21:00  How To Make It In America S207: The Friction
21:30  How To Make It In America S208: What's In A Name?
22:00  For Colored Girls

HBO Family
00:55  Morning Glory
02:40  Only You
04:25  Baby Geniuses
06:00  Supernormal S116: Evil Barks And Wets The Carpet
06:15  Supernormal S117: It Rhymes With Coo!
06:30  Supernormal S118: Earth Ball, Corner Pocket
06:45  Supernormal S119: Dam Beavers
07:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S101: The New Nanny
07:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S102: The Spaghetti Man
07:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S103: Grandmother's Footsteps
07:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S104: Death By Chocolate
08:00  Mi High S105: Nerd Alert
08:30  Mi High S106: Super Blane
09:00  Mi High S101: The Sinister Prime Minister
09:30  Mi High S102: Eyes On Their Stars
10:00  Getting Even With Dad
11:45  Snow Day
13:10  Hey Arnold! The Movie
14:25  Fluke
16:00  Mi High S107: Spy Animals
16:30  Mi High S108: Forever Young
17:00  Mi High S103: The Big Freeze
17:30  Mi High S104: The Power Thief
18:00  Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
19:40  First Knight
21:55  Only You
23:40  Superstar

MAX
00:00  A Nightmare On Elm Street: The Dream Child
01:30  Repo Men
03:15  Ninja Assassin
05:00  13 Ghosts
06:30  The River Wild
08:30  Wonder Woman
09:45  Outlaw
11:25  April Fool's Day
13:00  The Saint
15:00  We're No Angels
16:50  Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
18:35  Hollywood Buzz 71
19:05  The River Wild
21:00  Repo Men
22:45  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S103: Paterfamilias
23:40  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S104: Beneath The Mask

MGM
01:00  Men At Work
02:45  Summer Lovers
04:15  No Man's Land
06:00  Marie: A True Story
08:00  The House On Carroll Street
09:45  Baby Boom
11:45  The Dogs Of War
13:45  Conflict Of Interest
15:15  Jackson County Jail
16:45  Lord Of The Flies
18:15  Echoes Of A Summer
20:00  The Burning Bed
21:45  Breathless
23:15  Still Of The Night

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows Vista/Server 2008 Windows Vista/Server 2008
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0 Firefox 13.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 15 JUNI 2012
« Reply #165 on: June 15, 2012, 08:04:04 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
JUM'AT, 15 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:05  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
01:35  Catatan Si Boy 4
03:00  Lost In Papua
04:40  Iramaya Putri Cinderella
06:15  Wanita
07:55  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
09:25  Catatan Si Boy 4
10:50  Lost In Papua
12:30  Di Dadaku Ada Cinta
14:00  Iramaya Putri Cinderella
16:00  Aduhai Manisnya
17:25  Catatan Si Boy 5
18:45  The Butterfly
20:10  Medley
21:45  Kejar Amerika

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:05  A Dog To Kill
02:40  The Closet
04:10  Frozen
05:50  Casino Tycoon 2
07:40  Home Run
09:20  The Empress And The Warriors
11:00  Mr. Cinema
12:55  Blue Moon Story
14:35  The Treasure Hunter
16:25  Curse Of The Deserted
18:05  Scandal Makers
20:00  Ip Man
21:50  A Beautiful Life
23:55  The Child's Eye

Celestial Classic Movies
00:55  The Mighty Peking Man
02:45  Trilogy Of Swordsmanship
04:40  The Love Eterne
06:50  The Kid With A Tattoo
08:35  The Adventures Of Emperor Chien Lung
10:20  Tales OF A Eunuch
11:55  Farewell To A Warrior
13:30  Heroes Of The Underground
15:00  The Brain Stealers
16:45  Little Hero
18:30  Double Bliss
20:00  Return Of The One-Armed Swordsman
21:45  The Three Smiles
23:40  Gambler's Delight

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:10  The Legend Of The Owl
01:45  Brotherhood (DandB)
03:15  Merry Christmas
04:55  Cupid One
06:35  Zu Warriors From Magic Mountain
08:15  Final Victory
09:55  Forever Young
11:30  Millionaire's Express
13:05  Trouble Couples
14:35  The Island
16:10  In The Line Of Duty 4
17:45  The Lost Souls
19:20  The Bachelor's Swan Song
21:00  The Master
22:35  Hocus Pocus

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Tom, Dick and Harry
04:00  Jungle
07:00  Dumkata
09:00  Prahlad
10:30  Drona
14:45  Dus
17:30  Krrish
20:30  Rascals
23:00  Ghajini

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:05  Dolan's Cadillac
01:40  Magic Police
03:10  Hong Kong 97
04:40  Dead Heat
06:15  My Left Eye Sees Ghosts
08:00  The Number 23
09:40  Ring 0: Birthday
11:25  My Left Eye Sees Ghosts
13:10  The Number 23
14:50  Prom Night
16:20  Dead Heat
17:55  Pulse
20:00  Dolan's Cadillac
22:00  Truth Or Dare
23:40  Mongolian Death Worm

FOX Movies Premium
00:05  Once Upon A Time
00:50  The Joneses
02:30  Closer
04:15  Cyrus
05:50  The Season Of The Witch
07:30  Anacondas: The Hunt For The Blood Orchid
09:10  Pirates Of Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  Treasure Island (Part 1 of 2)
13:55  Treasure Island (Part 2 of 2)
15:30  Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
17:20  Peter Pan
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Homeland
21:00  Piranha
22:25  Once Upon A Time
23:10  127 Hours

Fox Family Movies
01:45  Soccer Dog: The Movie
03:25  The Adventures Of Huck Finn
05:15  Lilo & Stitch
06:40  Ghostbusters II
08:30  Big Daddy
10:05  Hannah Montana & Miley Cyrus: Best Of Both World
11:20  Groundhog Day
13:00  Relative Chaos
14:30  A Bug's Life
16:05  Slappy And The Stinkers
17:25  Honey, I Shrunk The Kids
19:00  Atlantis: The Lost Empire
20:35  Santa Baby 2
22:00  Soccer Dog: The Movie
23:35  Radio Flyer

HBO
01:00  Night Falls On Manhattan
02:55  Thorne: Scaredy Cat
04:55  The Sum Of All Fears
07:00  Apollo 13
09:15  Fast Five
11:20  Hulk
13:40  The Color Of Money
15:40  Octopussy
18:00  Jaws
20:00  Game Of Thrones S208: The Prince Of Winterfell
21:00  Spider-man
 
HBO Hits
01:25  Halloween: H20
02:50  Calendar Girl
04:20  Going The Distance
06:00  Babe
07:45  Babe: Pig In The City
09:20  The Weather Man
11:10  Calendar Girl
12:45  John Q
14:40  Rango (2011)
16:35  Lottery Ticket
18:20  I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
20:15  Babe
22:00  Babe: Pig In The City
23:45  Halloween: H20

HBO Signature
00:15  Losing Isaiah
02:00  Auto Focus
03:35  Devil
05:00  Simon Sez
06:30  Flesh And Bone
08:30  True Blood S404: I'm Alive And On Fire
09:20  True Blood S405: Me And The Devil
10:15  True Blood S406: I Wish I Was The Moon
11:25  The Late Shift
13:00  How To Make It In America S207: The Friction
13:30  How To Make It In America S208: What's In A Name?
14:00  Inside Out
15:30  Hindenburg
17:15  Trapped (2002)
19:00  High Fidelity
21:00  True Grit (2010)
22:50  Boardwalk Empire S205: Gimcrack And Bunkum
23:45  Too Big To Fail

HBO Family
01:05  The Chaperone
02:50  The Back- up Plan
04:35  Orange County
06:00  Supernormal S120: Would Like To Eat
06:15  Supernormal S121: Send In The Clowns
06:30  Supernormal S122: League Of Evil Teachers
06:45  Supernormal S123: The Incredible Shrinking Mr Bad
07:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S105: A Tangled Web
07:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S106: The Wooden Hill
07:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S107: The Princess's Clothes
07:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S108: Burgerskip
08:00  Mi High S107: Spy Animals
08:30  Mi High S108: Forever Young
09:00  Mi High S103: The Big Freeze
09:30  Mi High S104: The Power Thief
09:55  Fluke
11:30  Beverly Hills Ninja
13:00  Beethoven
14:30  Cinderella Story: Once Upon A Song
16:00  Mi High S109: Red Button Rampage
16:30  Mi High S110: The Fugitive
17:00  Mi High S105: Nerd Alert
17:30  Mi High S106: Super Blane
18:00  Yogi Bear
19:25  The Back- up Plan
21:15  Morning Glory
23:00  The Man In The Iron Mask

MAX
00:30  Whispers In The Dark
02:10  Recreator
03:40  Number One With A Bullet
05:30  High Noon
07:00  Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
08:45  Man's Best Friend
10:10  Supershark
11:40  Hearts And Armour
13:15  Point Of No Return
15:00  3:10 To Yuma
16:30  All- star Superman
17:45  Chasers
19:15  Armored
20:45  Epad On Max 167
21:00  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S105: Reckoning
21:55  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S106: The Bitter End
23:00  The Making Of Spartacus: Vengeance
23:15  Seattle Superstorm

MGM
00:45  Betrayed
02:45  Dressed To Kill
04:30  Tune In Tomorrow
06:15  Posse
08:15  Maxie
10:00  The Believers
12:00  The War At Home
14:00  Assassination Tango
16:00  Sunday Bloody Sunday
17:45  Audrey Rose
19:45  MGM Big Screen
20:00  Road House
21:45  Desperate Hours
23:30  A Midnight Clear

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows Vista/Server 2008 Windows Vista/Server 2008
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0 Firefox 13.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 16 JUNI 2012
« Reply #166 on: June 16, 2012, 08:26:29 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SABTU, 16 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:35  Say Goodbye... Luisa
02:25  Eureka Seven
04:30  Funeral March
06:10  The Bare-Footed Kid
07:40  The Frightening Night
09:20  Break Up Club
11:20  The Swordman Dream
13:00  Beast Cops
14:45  Martial Spirit
16:15   King
18:20  Little Big Soldier
20:00  Lady Cop And Papa Crook
21:35  Reign Of Assassins
23:35  The Detective 2

Celestial Classic Movies
01:10  Mr Funny - bone
02:55  Forever and Ever
05:00  Five superfighters
06:40  The Venus' Tear Diamond
08:35  The Young Vagabond
10:05  The Crazy Bumpkins
11:45  Rivals Of Kung Fu
13:25  Intrigue In Nylons
15:00  Mobfix Patrol
16:45  Guess Who Killed My Twelve Lovers?
18:20  The Tea House
20:00  Oily Maniac
21:25  Facets Of Love
23:00  Men From The Gutter

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:10  The Ghost Informer
01:40  It's A Mad Mad Mad World
03:20  Armour Of God
05:00  Her Fatal Ways III
06:40  Heart Of Dragon
08:15  Crazy Romance
09:50  The Final Test
11:20  Chocolate Inspector
13:05  Happy Ghost III
14:40  In The Line Of Duty
16:15  Heaven Can Help
17:50  His Fatal Ways
19:25  Shanghai Shanghai
21:00  Zodiac Killers
22:35  A Dreams Of Glory

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:15  Hukumat Ki Jung
04:30  Dariya Dil
07:15  Kissan
09:00  Silsiilay
11:00  Ghatothkach - The Master Of Magi
14:00  Ek Deewana Tha
16:30  Anjaana Anjaani
19:30  Kal Ho Naa Ho
23:00  Patiala House

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:10  Ring 0: Birthday
02:55  The Horror Game Movie
04:35  Tell Me Something
06:35  Ring 0: Birthday
08:25  Brooklyn's Finest
10:25  Prom Night
11:55  The Gingko Bed
13:25  The Hollow
14:50  Brooklyn's Finest
16:50  Prom Night
18:20  Truth Or Dare
20:00  Mongolian Death Worm
22:00  Sympathy For Mr. Vengeance

FOX Movies Premium
00:45  Day Watch
02:55  Piranha
04:25  The 6th Day
06:30  Far From Home: The Adventures Of Yellow Dog
07:55  The Joneses
09:35  Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
11:25  Never Let Me Go
13:10  Homeland
14:10  127 Hours
15:45  Limitless
17:30  The Da Vinci Code
20:00  Angels & Demons
22:20  Homeland
23:25  Pirates Of Caribbean: On Stranger Tides

Fox Family Movies
01:25  Gene Fusion
02:45  The Boathouse Detectives
04:15  Snowglobe
05:45  Justin Bieber: This Is My World
07:10  Monsters, Inc.
08:45  Open Season 2
10:00  The Boathouse Detectives
11:25  Atlantis: The Lost Empire
13:00  Magic In The Water
14:40  Lilo & Stitch
16:05  Gene Fusion
17:25  Are We Done Yet?
19:00  Whispers: An Elephant's Tale
20:15  Muppets From Space
21:45  Honey, I Shrunk The Kids
23:20  Masterminds
 
HBO
00:50  The Virginity Hit
02:10  Never Say Never Again
04:20  The Patriot
07:00  Connor Undercover S107: Lost In Translation
07:30  Connor Undercover S108: Geolocked
08:00  Problem Child
09:25  Jaws
11:30  Fast Five
13:40  Batman
15:45  Batman Returns
17:55  Spider-man
20:00  Game Of Thrones S209: Blackwater
21:00  Iron Man 2
23:05  Fast Five

HBO Hits
01:15  Going The Distance
03:00  Rango (2011)
04:45  Calendar Girl
06:15  John Q
08:30  Babe
10:15  Babe: Pig In The City
12:15  Rango (2011)
14:15  Lottery Ticket
16:15  John Q
18:15  See Spot Run
20:00  Rango (2011)
22:00  Halloween: H20
23:30  Going The Distance

HBO Signature
01:25  Panic Room
03:15  Medicine Man
05:00  Hindenburg
06:45  Tenacious D In The Pick Of Destiny
08:15  Last Letters Home: Voices Of American Troops From The Battlefields Of Iraq
09:15  Panic Room
11:00  Absolute Power
13:00  The Good Guy
14:30  True Grit (2010)
16:30  Inside Job
18:15  Too Big To Fail
20:00  Boardwalk Empire S205: Gimcrack And Bunkum
21:00  Twelve Monkeys
23:15  Syriana

HBO Family
01:15  Orange County
02:40  Short Circuit 2
04:35  Yogi Bear
06:00  Beverly Hills Ninja
07:30  Cinderella Story: Once Upon A Song
09:00  Shrek Forever After
10:30  Beethoven
12:00  The Last Airbender
13:45  Cats & Dogs: The Revenge Of Kitty Galore
15:10  The Flintstones
16:45  Stuart Little 2
18:00  Who Framed Roger Rabbit?
19:40  Eat Pray Love
21:55  A Dog Year
23:10  The Man In The Iron Mask

MAX
00:40  Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
02:10  Surviving The Game
03:45  Crimson Force
05:30  Fright Night
07:15  Camel Spiders
08:45  All- star Superman
10:00  Point Of No Return
11:45  Seattle Superstorm
13:15  One Night Stand
15:00  Crimson Force
16:30  Armored
18:00  Camel Spiders
19:25  Surviving The Game
21:00  Shutter Island
23:15  Carriers

MGM
01:15  Romeo Is Bleeding
03:00  Ghoulies 2
04:30  Dead Man Walking
06:30  Shadow Of The Wolf
08:15  Throw Momma From The Train
09:45  Fatal Beauty
11:15  MGM Big Screen
11:30  Diary Of A Hitman
13:00  River's Edge
14:30  The Ambulance
16:15  3:15
17:45  Tom Jones
19:45  MGM Big Screen
20:00  Youngblood
22:00  Reversal Of Fortune

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 17 JUNI 2012
« Reply #167 on: June 17, 2012, 11:59:54 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
MINGGU, 17 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:55  Dasar Rejeki
02:20  Catatan Si Boy
03:45  Heart
05:50  (Cintaku di)Kampus Biru
08:05  Dasar Rejeki
09:30  Perempuan Berkalung Sorban
11:40  Heart
13:45  (Cintaku di)Kampus Biru
16:00  Gadis Bionik
17:45  Catatan Si Boy 2
19:10  Angel's Cry
20:40  Ranjang Pengantin
22:15  Aku Cinta Padamu

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:20  Linger
02:55  Yes, I Can See Dead People
04:35  Sunshine Days
06:20  Taxi Hunter
07:50  Kiki's Delivery Service
09:40  Written By
11:10  The Storm Warriors
13:05  Triple Tap
15:10  Bullet And Brain
16:45  My Kingdom
18:25  The Fantastic Water Babes
20:00  Mr. & Mrs. Incredible
21:45  Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame (2010)
23:55  Red Cliff

Celestial Classic Movies
00:30  Death Duel
02:30  Black Magic 2
04:00  The Merry Wife
05:30  The Young Avenger
07:00  Flower In The Rain
08:45  The Wandering Swordsman
10:35  Price Charming
12:15  Vengeance Of A Snow Girl
14:20  The Mad Monk Strikes Again
15:55  The 14 Amazons
18:00  Empress Wu
20:00  The Tigress Of Shaolin
21:40  Princes Iron Fan
23:20  Sunset

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:20  A Bloody Fight
01:55  The Trail
03:30  The Way Of The Dragon
05:10  Web Of Deception
06:50  Seven Years Itch
08:20  What A Small World
09:55  The Haunted Cop Shop
11:30  Working Class
13:10  A Hearty Response
14:45  The Occupant
16:25  Killer's Nocturne
17:50  Dreadnaught
19:30  Ameraican Grandson
21:00  Royal Warriors
22:40  Vampire's Breakfast

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:45  International Khiladi
04:00  Hum To Mohabbat Karega
07:00  Ghatothkach - The Master Of Magi
09:00  Fruit And Nut
10:45  My Friend Ganesha
14:30  The Burning Train
18:00  Jai Veeru
20:15  Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani
23:00  London, Paris, New York

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:00  Acacia
01:45  Boa Vs Python
03:15  Dolan's Cadillac
04:50  The Hollow
06:15  The Gingko Bed
07:45  Mongolian Death Worm
09:15  Pulse
11:20  Dolan's Cadillac
12:55  Mongolian Death Worm
14:25  Boa Vs Python
15:55  Pulse
18:00  Sympathy For Mr Vengeance
20:00  Acacia
22:00  Lady In The Water
23:50  Prom Night

FOX Movies Premium
01:45  Peter Pan
03:45  Never Let Me Go
05:30  Closer
07:15  Limitless
09:00  Attack Force
10:30  The Season Of The Witch
12:05  The Replacement Killers
13:35  Once Upon A Time
17:05  Surf's Up
18:35  Gulliver's Travels
20:00  Drive Angry
21:45  The Season Of The Witch
23:25  Homeland

Fox Family Movies
01:05  Hannah Montana & Miley Cyrus: Best Of Both World
02:20  Soccer Dog: The Movie
04:00  Gene Fusion
05:25  Tin Man (Part 1 of 3)
06:55  Tin Man (Part 2 of 3)
08:20  Tin Man (Part 3 of 3)
09:50  Honey, I Shrunk The Kids
11:25  Whispers: An Elephant's Tale
12:40  Mr. Mom
14:10  Big Daddy
15:40  Daddy Day Camp
17:10  The Game Plan
19:00  College Road Trip
20:25  Ghostbusters II
22:15  Relative Chaos
23:45  Tin Man (Part 1 of 3)
 
HBO
01:15  The Man With The Golden Gun
03:30  Analyze That
05:05  Jaws 2
07:00  Connor Undercover S109: Diva
07:30  Connor Undercover S110: Fashion Crimes
08:00  Iron Man 2
10:05  The Roommate
11:35  Inception
14:00  Hulk
16:15  Game Change
18:15  Hemingway & Gellhorn
21:00  Thor
22:50  Resident Evil: Afterlife

HBO Hits
01:15  Calendar Girl
02:45  See Spot Run
04:30  Arachnophobia
06:30  Rango (2011)
08:30  See Spot Run
10:30  John Q
12:45  Lottery Ticket
14:30  Babe
16:15  Babe: Pig In The City
18:00  Rango (2011)
20:00  The Messenger
22:00  Going The Distance
23:45  Halloween: H20

HBO Signature
01:30  Medicine Man
03:15  Machete
05:00  Magnolia
08:00  Unforgettable
09:55  Syriana
12:00  True Blood S407: Cold Grey Light Of Dawn
12:55  True Blood S408: Spellbound
13:50  True Blood S409: Let's Get Out Of Here
14:45  Sanctum
16:30  Secret Window
18:05  Blow
20:00  Luck S101: Pilot
21:00  Almost Famous
23:00  Machete

HBO Family
01:15  Snow Day
02:45  Morning Glory
04:30  Shrek Forever After
06:00  A Dog Year
07:25  The Last Airbender
09:10  The Flintstones
10:40  Cats & Dogs: The Revenge Of Kitty Galore
12:00  Stuart Little 2
13:25  Care Bears Movie II The New Generation
14:45  Baby Geniuses
16:15  Who Framed Roger Rabbit?
18:00  I'll Do Anything
19:55  Morning Glory
21:40  The Back- up Plan
23:20  Eat Pray Love

MAX
00:40  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S105: Reckoning
01:35  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S106: The Bitter End
02:45  Shutter Island
05:00  Point Of No Return
06:45  When Trumpets Fade
08:15  Brothers In Arms
09:40  Teen Wolf
11:10  The Naked Face
12:55  Just Cause
14:35  The Saint
16:30  Hercules II: The Adventures Of Hercules
18:00  Carriers
19:20  The Wolfman
21:00  Striptease
22:45  Ninja Assassin

MGM
00:00  Irma La Douce
02:30  The Betsy
04:45  O.C. And Stiggs
06:30  Hidden Agenda
08:15  Ghoulies
09:30  Great Balls Of Fire!
11:15  MGM Big Screen
11:30  Heaven's Gate
13:00  Heaven's Gate
14:30  Heaven's Gate
15:00  100 Films And A Funeral
16:30  Troll
18:00  Canadian Bacon
19:45  MGM Big Screen
20:00  American Heart
22:00  The Big Man

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 18 JUNI 2012
« Reply #168 on: June 18, 2012, 07:32:03 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SENIN, 18 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:15  Gadis Bionik
02:00  Catatan Si Boy 2
03:25  Angel's Cry
04:55  Ranjang Pengantin
06:30  Aku Cinta Padamu
08:20  CHIPS
09:50  Catatan Si Boy 2
11:15  Angel's Cry
12:45  Ranjang Pengantin
14:20  Anak-Anak Tak Beribu
16:00  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
17:30  Red Cobex
19:15  Ada Kamu Aku Ada
21:05  Ke Ujung Dunia
22:35  Ramadhan dan Ramona

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
02:25  Fear Factors
04:00  Empire Of Silver
05:50  The Sparrow
07:20  It's A Wonderful Life
09:10  My Girlfriend Is An Agent
11:10  Anna And Anna
12:40  Hooked On You
14:20  Twins Mission
16:05  The Banquet
18:15  Basic Love
20:00  Forest Of Death
21:45  What Women Want
23:45  The Unbelievable

Celestial Classic Movies
01:00  The Rebel Intruders
02:45  Forever Diamonds
04:20  Murderer Pursues
05:55  Unfinished Melody
07:25  The Brothers
09:00  Heaven Sword And Dragon Sabre 2
10:40  Diau Charn
12:15  The Long Chase
13:45  Cohabitation
15:25  Chinatown Kid
16:55  Law Or Justice ?
18:30  The Singing Thief
20:00  The Cave Of Silken Web
21:30  Shaolin Prince
23:05  The Yellow Muffler

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:10  100 Ways To Murder Your Wife
01:50  The Nobles
03:30  Her Vengeance
05:00  To Spy With Love
06:40  Seven Years
08:10  City Hero
09:50  Picture Of A Nymph
11:30  Great Pretenders
13:05  In Between Loves
14:40  That Enchanting Night
16:15  Best Friend Of The Cops
17:50  Queen Of Gambleres
19:30  Fantasy Romance
21:00  The Seventh Curse
22:20  The Game Of Death

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Daag - The Fire
04:30  Coolie No. 1
07:00  My Friend Ganesha 3
09:00  My Friend Ganesha 2
11:00  Bheja Fry
14:00  Barsaat
17:00  Benaam Badshah
20:00  Chalte Chalte
23:00  Agneepath

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:25  Hostel 2
03:00  Children Of The Corn
04:35  The Ninth Gate
06:45  Dark Water
08:30  Force Of Evil
09:55  Hostel 2
11:25  Children Of The Corn
13:00  Gone
14:30  Pulse
16:35  Children Of The Corn
18:10  Lady In The Water
20:00  Prom Night
22:00  A Bloody Aria

FOX Movies Premium
00:25  Homeland
01:25  Cyrus
03:00  Alien Hunter
04:35  Chain Reaction
06:25  Glitter
08:20  The Men Who Stare At Goats
09:55  Full Monty
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  Chain Reaction
14:10  Drive Angry
15:55  The Season Of The Witch
17:35  Walk Hard: Dewey Cox Story
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  The Legend Of Zorro
22:15  Ceremony

Fox Family Movies
01:20  Tin Man (Part 2 of 3)
02:50  Tin Man (Part 3 of 3)
04:20  The Adventures Of Huck Finn
06:10  Mr. Mom
07:40  Soccer Dog: The Movie
09:20  Daddy Day Camp
10:50  College Road Trip
12:15  Atlantis: The Lost Empire
13:50  Are We Done Yet?
15:20  The Muppets Take Manhattan
16:55  The Rookie
19:00  Nancy Drew
20:25  Blankman
22:00  Minor Details
23:30  The Rookie
 
HBO
00:30  Back To The Future Part II
02:20  Disclosure
04:25  Thunderball
07:00  The Dilemma
08:50  Mystic River
11:00  Game Change
13:05  Thor
15:00  Green Card
16:45  Inception
19:15  2 Fast 2 Furious
21:00  The Nutty Professor
22:40  Game Of Thrones S209: Blackwater
23:45  Frozen

HBO Hits
01:30  Lottery Ticket
03:30  John Q
05:30  Backdraft
08:00  Red
10:00  Dinner For Schmucks
12:00  The Score
14:15  Lost Souls
16:00  Hearts In Atlantis
17:45  The Rite
19:45  Backdraft
22:00  Lost Souls
23:45  Dinner For Schmucks

HBO Signature
00:40  25th Hour
02:50  America's Sweethearts
04:30  Unforgettable
06:20  Sanctum
08:15  Tenacious D In The Pick Of Destiny
09:45  The Remains Of The Day
12:00  Luck S101: Pilot
13:00  Steel Magnolias
15:00  Almost Famous
17:00  America's Sweethearts
18:45  Iron Jawed Angels
21:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S807: The Bisexual
21:30  Curb Your Enthusiasm S808: Car Periscope
22:00  Hindenburg
23:45  The Social Network

HBO Family
01:30  Black Sheep
02:55  Wayne's World 2
04:25  Zeus And Roxanne
06:00  Supernormal S124: The Pansy
06:15  Supernormal S125: MR.BADSKETBALL
06:30  Supernormal S126: Day Of The Really Large Wrecking Ball Which Will Not Be Used To Destroy Crumptonille
06:45  Supernormal S127: Winning Isn't Everything! There's Also Losing!
07:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S109: The Barber Of Civil
07:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S110: The Chipper Chums Go Scrumping
07:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S111: The History Lesson
07:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S112: Sweets
08:00  Mi High S109: Red Button Rampage
08:30  Mi High S110: The Fugitive
09:00  Mi High S105: Nerd Alert
09:30  Mi High S106: Super Blane
09:55  Care Bears Movie II The New Generation
11:10  Baby Geniuses
12:40  That's What I Am
14:20  The Grace Card
16:00  Mi High S201: It's A Kind Of Magic
16:30  Mi High S202: You Can Call Me Al
17:00  Mi High S107: Spy Animals
17:30  Mi High S108: Forever Young
18:00  Getting Even With Dad
19:50  Black Sheep
21:20  Wayne's World 2
23:00  The Grace Card

MAX
00:20  Up In The Air
02:05  Lost Boys: The Thirst
03:30  Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
05:00  Coogan's Bluff
06:30  Up In The Air
08:15  The Saint
10:10  The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard
11:35  The Wolfman
13:15  Striptease
15:00  Sebastian
16:45  Spies Like Us
18:30  Epad On Max 167
18:45  Hollywood Buzz 72
19:10  Repo Men
21:00  Twins
22:45  The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard

MGM
00:00  The Offence
02:00  Burn!
04:00  Love Is All There Is
05:45  Mannequin
07:15  April Morning
09:00  Born Romantic
10:45  Alice
12:30  Rob Roy
14:45  Blue Sky
16:30  Mystery Date
18:15  Nothing Personal
20:00  Impromptu
22:00  The Curse Of Inferno
23:30  Class

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 19 JUNI 2012
« Reply #169 on: June 19, 2012, 07:12:09 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SELASA, 19 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:25  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
01:55  Red Cobex
03:40  Lagu Untuk Seruni
05:15  Ke Ujung Dunia
07:10  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
08:40  Red Cobex
10:25  Ada Kamu Aku Ada
12:15  Arini II
13:40  Manis-Manis Sombong
16:00  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
17:30  Maling Kutang
18:50  Lost In Papua
20:30  Virgin
22:20  Lewat Tengah Malam

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:05  Like A Dream
03:15  Shaolin Girl
05:25  12 Lotus
07:30  Lover's Discourse
09:30  Virtual Recall
11:10  In Case Of Love
12:30  I Corrupt All Cops
14:25  April Bride
16:40  As Tears Go By
18:20  The Exodus
20:00  Overheard 2
22:00  Shamo
23:50  Overheard

Celestial Classic Movies
06:10  The Sentimental Sword
07:55  The Adulteress
10:00  Vengeance Is A Golden Blade
11:45  Song Of Tommorow
13:20  The Naval Commandos
15:10  Mother Vs Mother
16:45  Martial Arts Of Shaolin
18:20  Emperor Chien Lung
20:00  Young People
22:05  The Big Holdup
23:40  The Silver Fox

Star Chinese Movies 2
06:25  Cop Of The Town
08:00  Unforgettable Fantasy
09:40  Mortuary Blues
11:15  Mr. Fortune
12:55  Pom Pom
14:35  Will Of Iron
16:05  Inspector Pink
17:45  The Last Duel
19:20  Fractured Follies
22:35  The Dead And The Deadly
23:55  Chase Of Fortune

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
05:00  Naseeb
07:30  Prahlad
09:00  Pangaa Gang
11:00  My Friend Ganesha
14:00  Chal Mere Bhai
17:00  Anjaam
20:00  Jaane Tu... Ya Jaane Na
23:00  Dil Toh Baccha Hai Ji

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:00  Goblin
01:35  Ghost In Love
03:15  Gone
04:45  Mothman
06:15  A Double Life
08:00  Haunted Forest
09:25  Alien Raiders
10:50  Ghost In Love
12:30  Cure
14:25  The Dark Knight
16:35  Haunted Forest
18:00  A Bloody Aria
20:00  Goblin
22:00  Dark Water

FOX Movies Premium
00:00  Once Upon A Time
00:50  The Da Vinci Code
03:20  Angels & Demons
05:45  Bad Girls
07:25  A Few Good Men
09:45  Never Let Me Go
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  Closer
14:00  Ceremony
15:45  Limitless
17:30  Anger Management
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Shanghai Knights
21:55  Barry Munday
23:30  Once Upon A Time

Fox Family Movies
01:35  Little Women
03:30  Relative Chaos
05:00  The Muppets Take Manhattan
06:35  College Road Trip
08:00  Legally Blonde
09:35  Ghostbusters II
11:20  Nancy Drew
12:45  Lilo & Stitch
14:10  Whispers: An Elephant's Tale
15:25  Little Women
17:25  Soccer Dog: The Movie
19:00  Gabe: The Cupid Dog
20:30  Legally Blonde
22:10  Groundhog Day
23:50  Nancy Drew
 
HBO
01:25  Back To The Future Part II
03:20  A Nightmare On Elm Street (2010)
05:00  Jerry Cotton
07:00  Unanswered Prayers
08:30  Battle For Terra
09:50  The Roommate
11:25  2 Fast 2 Furious
13:10  And Starring Pancho Villa As Himself
15:00  Godzilla
17:20  The New Guy
18:50  Never Say Never Again
21:00  Just Go With It
23:00  My Soul To Take

HBO Hits
01:45  The Score
04:00  Hall Pass
06:00  The Score
08:00  Dinner For Schmucks
10:00  It Could Happen To You
11:45  Backdraft
14:15  Red
16:15  Lost Souls
18:15  Dinner For Schmucks
20:15  It Could Happen To You
22:00  The Score

HBO Signature
01:45  Stephen King's Thinner
03:15  Sing
05:00  Grown Ups
06:40  Last Letters Home: Voices Of American Troops From The Battlefields Of Iraq
07:45  North Country
09:45  Iron Jawed Angels
12:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S807: The Bisexual
12:30  Curb Your Enthusiasm S808: Car Periscope
13:00  The Devil's Advocate
15:15  The Social Network
17:15  Boardwalk Empire S205: Gimcrack And Bunkum
18:10  Magnolia
21:00  Luck S102
22:00  Facing Ali
23:40  How To Make It In America S207: The Friction

HBO Family
00:45  Zeus And Roxanne
02:25  Charlie ST. Cloud
04:10  Getting Even With Dad
06:00  Supernormal S128: Web Of Intrigue (ropes And Glue)
06:15  Supernormal S129: Butter Me Up!
06:30  Supernormal S130: Eight Arms To Pound You
06:45  Supernormal S131: Mr Bad's Bad Suit
07:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S113: Doctor Moribundus
07:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S114: The Childhood Snatcher
07:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S115: Glued To The Telly
07:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S116: The Broken Down Cottage
08:00  Mi High S201: It's A Kind Of Magic
08:30  Mi High S202: You Can Call Me Al
09:00  Mi High S107: Spy Animals
09:30  Mi High S108: Forever Young
09:55  That's What I Am
11:40  Hey Arnold! The Movie
12:55  Kramer VS. Kramer
14:40  Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
16:00  Mi High S203: Evil By Design
16:30  Mi High S204: Fit Up
17:00  Mi High S109: Red Button Rampage
17:30  Mi High S110: The Fugitive
18:00  Arthur 3: The War Of The Two Worlds
19:45  Charlie ST. Cloud
21:25  Kramer VS. Kramer
23:10  Tootsie

MAX
00:05  30 Days Of Night: Dark Days
01:40  Jason Goes To Hell: The Final Friday
03:15  Whispers In The Dark
05:00  To Catch A Thief
06:45  Spies Like Us
08:30  Man's Best Friend
10:00  Repo Men
11:45  Outlaw
13:15  Twins
15:00  The Wrecking Crew
16:45  All- star Superman
18:00  Epad On Max 167
18:15  Hollywood Buzz 72
18:45  The Rookie
20:45  The Making Of Spartacus: Vengeance
21:00  The Town
23:00  The River Wild

MGM
01:00  Crisscross
02:30  Rolling Thunder
04:15  Juggernaut
06:15  Movers & Shaker
07:45  A Doll's House
09:30  Death Wish 2
11:00  Red Dawn
13:00  Carbon Copy
14:30  It Runs In The Family
16:00  Beachhead
17:30  Mr. Holland's Opus
20:00  The Program
22:00  Code Of Silence
23:45  A Quiet Place In The Country

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 20 JUNI 2012
« Reply #170 on: June 20, 2012, 07:10:59 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
RABU, 20 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:10  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
01:40  Maling Kutang
03:00  Lost In Papua
04:40  Hamidah
06:05  Lewat Tengah Malam
07:55  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
09:25  Maling Kutang
10:45  Lost In Papua
12:25  Hamidah
13:50  Lewat Tengah Malam
16:00  Rebo dan Robby
17:25  Si Jago Merah
19:05  The Butterfly
20:30  Coklat Stroberi
22:15  Maling Kutang

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:35  Once A Gangster
03:10  Heroes In Love
04:45  Hong Kong Bronx
06:15  Who's Next
07:50  A World Without Thieves
09:45  Crazy Racer
11:30  Bad Blood
13:10  Purple Storm
15:05  Every Dog Has Its Date
17:00  Ocean Waves
18:15  All's Well End's Well
20:00  1911
22:00  Liar Game: The Final Stage

Celestial Classic Movies
01:20  Hong Kong Rhapsody
03:30  Godfather Of Canton
04:55  The Brain Stealers
06:40  Shaolin Rescuers
08:25  Mr. Possessed
10:05  The Daredevil
11:50  Double Bliss
13:20  Ode To Gallantry
14:50  The Forbidden Past
16:15  The Water Margin
18:20  The Kingdom And The Beauty
20:00  Brotherhood
21:30  The Price Of Love
23:05  Heroes Of Sung

Star Chinese Movies 2
01:50  Kiss Me Goodbye
03:25  Midnight Whisper
05:05  The Last Message
06:45  Chaos By Design
08:10  The Happy Ghost
09:50  Burning Sensation
11:25  City War
13:05  Eastern Condors
14:45  Split Of The Spirit
16:20  Isle Of Fantasy
17:50  The Champions
19:25  Diary Of A Big Man
21:00  It's A Mad Mad World III
22:40  Lady In Black

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:45  Don
05:00  Garwali Baharwali
07:30  Mixed Doubles
10:00  Dil Tera Asshiq
14:00  Dil Ka Rishta
16:45  Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
20:15  Chandni Chowk To China
23:00  Ghayal

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:00  The 4th Floor
01:45  The Fear Chamber
03:20  Humanist
05:00  Sympathy For Mr. Vengeance
07:10  Dismal
08:55  Cure
10:55  Urban Legends: Bloody Mary
12:35  Witchville
14:15  Dismal
15:50  Urban Legends: Bloody Mary
17:25  Witchville
19:00  Battlestar Galactica Season 4
20:00  The 4th Floor
22:00  Urban Legends: The Final Cut
23:40  Gabriel

FOX Movies Premium
00:20  Drive Angry
02:00  Erin Brockovich
04:15  Limitless
06:05  Full Monty
07:40  Erin Brockovich
09:50  The Season Of The Witch
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  The Da Vinci Code
14:50  Angels & Demons
17:10  The 6th Day
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Rio
21:40  The Tree Of Life

Fox Family Movies
01:15  A League Of Their Own
03:25  Legally Blonde
05:00  Gabe: The Cupid Dog
06:30  Are We Done Yet?
08:05  Atlantis: The Lost Empire
09:40  Muppets From Space
11:10  Gabe: The Cupid Dog
12:40  Minor Details
14:10  Ghostbusters II
16:00  Blankman
17:35  College Road Trip
19:00  High School High
20:25  Mr. Mom
21:55  Magic In The Water
23:35  The Muppets Take Manhattan
 
HBO
00:50  Back To The Future Part III
02:55  Clockstoppers
04:50  Octopussy
07:00  Jonah Hex
08:50  Godzilla
11:10  Pitch Black
13:00  Just Go With It
15:00  Roseanna's Grave
16:45  Batman Forever
18:50  Fast Five
21:00  Bean
22:35  Three Kings

HBO Hits
00:15  Hall Pass
02:00  Red
04:00  From Dusk Till Dawn
06:00  It Could Happen To You
08:00  Lost Souls
10:00  The Score
12:00  Dinner For Schmucks
14:00  Hearts In Atlantis
16:00  The Rite
18:00  Backdraft
20:15  Lost Souls
22:00  Red

HBO Signature
00:05  How To Make It In America S208: What's In A Name?
00:35  Grown Ups
02:15  North Country
04:15  ST. Elmo's Fire
06:00  Surrender, Dorothy
07:30  Boardwalk Empire S205: Gimcrack And Bunkum
08:30  How To Make It In America S207: The Friction
09:00  How To Make It In America S208: What's In A Name?
09:30  Trapped (2002)
11:15  Facing Ali
13:00  Luck S102
14:00  Syriana
16:05  Surrender, Dorothy
17:25  The End Of The Affair
19:00  All The Pretty Horses
21:00  Boardwalk Empire S206: The Age Of Reason
22:00  North Country

HBO Family
01:10  The Man In The Iron Mask
03:20  Stuart Little 2
04:40  Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
06:00  Supernormal S132: Flushed With Anger
06:15  Supernormal S133: Freeze!
06:30  Supernormal S134: Decks The Malls With Dolls Of Shoppy!
06:45  Supernormal S135: The Powers That Be .... Gone!
07:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S117: Cat Burgler
07:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S118: Mr Peeler's Butterflies
07:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S119: The Giant Who Grew Too Big For His Boots
07:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S120: Tag
08:00  Mi High S203: Evil By Design
08:30  Mi High S204: Fit Up
09:00  Mi High S109: Red Button Rampage
09:30  Mi High S110: The Fugitive
09:55  Hey Arnold! The Movie
11:10  The Last Airbender
12:55  Stuart Little 2
14:10  I'll Do Anything
16:00  Mi High S205: Face Off
16:30  Mi High S206: Big Sister
17:00  Mi High S201: It's A Kind Of Magic
17:30  Mi High S202: You Can Call Me Al
18:00  Shrek Forever After
19:30  Tootsie
21:30  The Last Airbender
23:10  I'll Do Anything

MAX
00:50  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S105: Reckoning
01:45  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S106: The Bitter End
02:50  The Town
05:00  The Naked Jungle
06:35  The Rookie
08:30  Crimson Force
10:00  Stripes
11:45  All- star Superman
13:05  The River Wild
15:00  The Werewolf
16:30  Armored
18:00  Ordinary Decent Criminal
19:30  Crimson Force
21:00  Paul
22:40  The Seven Magnificent Gladiators

MGM
01:45  Death Wish 5: Face Of Death
03:30  Lost Angels
05:30  September
07:00  The Pope Of Greenwich Village
08:45  The Hunting Party
10:30  Meatballs 4
12:00  The Burning Bed
13:45  Under Fire
16:00  The Bounty
18:00  Love Field
20:00  The Favor
21:45  Breathless
23:15  Conflict Of Interest

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 21 JUNI 2012
« Reply #171 on: June 21, 2012, 07:19:31 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
KAMIS, 21 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:00  Rebo dan Robby
01:25  Si Jago Merah
03:05  The Butterfly
04:30  Coklat Stroberi
06:15  Maling Kutang
08:00  Rebo dan Robby
09:25  Si Jago Merah
11:05  The Butterfly
12:30  Coklat Stroberi
14:15  Maling Kutang
16:00  Dasar Rejeki
17:25  The Tarix Jabrix
19:05  Pengantin Topeng
20:25  Rasa
22:10  CHIPS

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:20  Choy Lee Fut
01:55  Out Of The Dark
03:20  Gao Xing
05:05  Ballad
07:10  Home Sweet Home
08:50  My Ex-Wife's Wedding
10:30  Ip Man
12:20  La Comedie Humaine
14:10  Champions
16:10  If You Are The One
18:15  Fire Of Conscience
20:00  Love In A Puff
21:35  The Lady Iron Chef
23:20  Tactical Unit 2: No Way Out

Celestial Classic Movies
00:30  The Twin Bracelets
02:20  Opium And The Kung-Fu Master
03:50  The Mad Monk Strikes Again
05:25  Oily Maniac
06:50  The Young Vagabond
08:20  Challenge Of The Gamesters
10:05  The Imposter
11:40  Guess Who Killed My Twelve Lovers?
13:15  Pursuit Of Vengeance
14:50  Adventures Of Emperor Chien Lung
16:35  The Condemned
18:20  Diary Of A Lady-Killer
20:00  The Big Sting
21:30  The Master Of Kung Fu
23:10  Boxer Rebellion

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:15  Spooky Encounters
02:00  Hong Kong 1941
03:50  The Magnificent Butcher
05:40  The Unmatchable Match
07:20  Sister Cupid
09:00  The Owl Vs Bombo
10:45  The Bachelor's Swan Song
12:25  Banana Cop
14:05  Play Catch
15:45  Chocolate Inspector
17:30  Project A II
19:20  The Shootout
21:00  Heaven Can Help
22:35  Bless This House

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Bhagam Bhag
05:00  Chori Chori
09:00  Vroom
11:00  Woodstock Villa
14:00  Yes Boss
17:45  Kidnap
20:00  Thank You
23:00  Khiladiyon Ka Khiladi

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:35  Dead Bird
03:10  Tell Me Something
05:10  Shiver
06:45  Ghost In Love
08:25  Night Of The Running Man
09:55  Dead Bird
11:30  Tell Me Something
13:30  Night Of The Running Man
15:00  Psycho 1998
16:45  Dead Bird
18:20  Urban Legends: The Final Cut
20:00  Freak Encounters (11 & 12/26)
21:00  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor S1 (11/12 ep)
22:00  Hostel 2
23:30  Children Of The Corn

FOX Movies Premium
00:05  Once Upon A Time
00:55  Surf's Up
02:25  Bye Bye Love
04:15  The Season Of The Witch
05:55  Cyrus
07:30  Attack Force
09:05  The Tree Of Life
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  Anger Management
14:05  Shanghai Knights
16:00  The Legend Of Zorro
18:15  Homeland
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Drive Angry
21:45  Never Let Me Go
23:30  Once Upon A Time

Fox Family Movies
01:10  The Wind In The Willows
02:40  The Boathouse Detectives
04:05  Mr. Mom
05:40  Groundhog Day
07:20  Tin Man (Part 1 of 3)
08:50  Tin Man (Part 2 of 3)
10:20  Tin Man (Part 3 of 3)
11:45  High School High
13:10  The Rookie
15:20  Are We Done Yet?
16:55  A League Of Their Own
19:00  Monsters, Inc.
20:35  The Rookie
22:40  Whispers: An Elephant's Tale
23:55  The Boathouse Detectives
 
HBO
00:30  Jonah Hex
02:00  The Virginity Hit
03:25  Dawn Of The Dead
05:15  Dark City
07:00  Beneath
08:20  The Producers
10:30  Scott Pilgrim VS. The World
12:20  Fast Five
14:25  Arthur And The Revenge Of Maltazard
16:00  Raising Waylon
17:30  Bean
19:00  Back To The Future
21:00  Back To The Future Part II
22:50  Back To The Future Part III

HBO Hits
00:00  From Dusk Till Dawn
02:00  Dinner For Schmucks
04:00  It Could Happen To You
06:00  Red
08:00  The Score
10:00  Hearts In Atlantis
12:00  The Rite
14:00  Lost Souls
16:00  The Score
18:00  Red
20:00  Dinner For Schmucks
22:00  Hearts In Atlantis
23:45  The Rite

HBO Signature
00:00  Phenomenon
02:00  Trapped (2002)
03:45  All The Pretty Horses
05:45  The Good Guy
07:15  Syriana
09:20  Bopha!
11:15  The End Of The Affair
13:00  Boardwalk Empire S206: The Age Of Reason
14:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S807: The Bisexual
14:30  Curb Your Enthusiasm S808: Car Periscope
15:00  High Fidelity
17:00  Flesh And Bone
19:00  True Grit (2010)
21:00  United States Of Tara S301: ...YOUWILLNOTWIN...
21:30  United States Of Tara S302: Crackerjack
22:00  The Good Guy
23:30  Enid

HBO Family
01:05  Shiloh
02:35  Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season
04:15  The Back- up Plan
06:00  Supernormal S136: The Music Man- iac!
06:15  Supernormal S137: Bring Me Sunshine
06:30  Supernormal S138: The Very Most Simple Plan Of Mr Bad Yet
06:45  Supernormal S139: The Thing With No Brain
07:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S121: Prince Noman
07:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S122: Jack In A Box
07:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S123: The Litter Bug
07:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S124: Fat Boy With A Trumpet
08:00  Mi High S205: Face Off
08:30  Mi High S206: Big Sister
09:00  Mi High S201: It's A Kind Of Magic
09:30  Mi High S202: You Can Call Me Al
09:55  Shiloh
11:25  Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season
13:00  Baby Geniuses
14:30  Shrek Forever After
16:00  Mi High S207: The Cold War
16:30  Mi High S208: Nano Nits
17:00  Mi High S203: Evil By Design
17:30  Mi High S204: Fit Up
18:00  The Chaperone
19:45  Beverly Hills Ninja
21:15  The Back- up Plan
23:00  Morning Glory

MAX
00:10  Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
01:40  Seattle Superstorm
03:05  Kick- ass
05:00  Blood And Roses
06:15  Ordinary Decent Criminal
08:00  Fright Night
10:00  Armored
11:35  Surviving The Game
13:15  Paul
15:00  The Incredible Shrinking Man
16:30  Macarthur
18:35  Hollywood Buzz 72
19:10  Up In The Air
21:00  Seattle Superstorm
22:25  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S105: Reckoning
23:20  Spartacus: Gods Of The Arena S106: The Bitter End

MGM
00:00  A.K.A. Cassius Clay
02:15  Men At Work
04:00  Irma La Douce
06:30  Crime And Punishment
08:30  Posse
10:30  Yentl
12:45  Little Man Tate
14:30  She-Devil
16:15  Lone Wolf Mcquade
18:00  Desperate Hours
20:00  Extremities
21:45  Hendrix
23:30  Johnny Be Good

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 22 JUNI 2012
« Reply #172 on: June 22, 2012, 07:06:18 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
JUM'AT, 22 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:00  Dasar Rejeki
01:25  The Tarix Jabrix
03:05  Pengantin Topeng
04:25  Rasa
06:10  CHIPS
08:00  Dasar Rejeki
09:25  The Tarix Jabrix
11:05  Pengantin Topeng
12:25  Rasa
14:10  CHIPS
16:00  IQ Jongkok
17:35  The Tarix Jabrix 2
19:15  Medley
20:05  Jinak-Jinak Merpati
22:25  Ranjang Pengantin

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:50  Longest Night In Shanghai
02:45  Seven 2 One
04:10  Triple Tap
06:15  Adventure Of The King
08:10  Gen Y-Cops
10:00  Set Off
11:40  Simply Actors
13:45  Ming Ming
15:35  Look For A Star
17:35  Space Battleship Yamato
20:00  The Swordman Dream
21:40  Confession Of Pain
23:30  Reign Of Assassins

Celestial Classic Movies
01:50  Brothers From The Walled City
03:20  Asia-pol
05:15  The 36th Chamber Of Shaolin
07:10  Forever and Ever
08:50  The Secret Of The Dirk
10:15  Apartment For Ladies
12:00  The Brothers
13:35  Family Light Affair
15:15  The Supreme Swordsman
16:55  The Story Of My Son
18:15  The Twelve Golden Medallions
20:00  The Love Eterne
22:10  The Venus' Tear Diamond

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:00  Midnight Girls
01:40  Energetic 21
03:20  Red Shield
04:55  Readlips
06:35  Lucky Ecounter
08:10  In The Line Of Duty 4
09:45  Working Class
11:25  Shanghai Shanghai
13:00  Twinkle Twinkle Lucky Stars
14:35  The Blue Jean Monster
16:10  The Final Test
17:40  The Haunted Cop Shop
19:15  Lucky Stars Go Places
21:00  Perfect Match
22:35  Web Of Deception

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Dacait
05:00  Vaah!  Life Ho Toh Aisi!
07:30  Bal Ganesh - 2
09:00  Phas Gaye Re Obama
11:00  Do Dooni Chaar
15:00  Duplicate
18:00  Guzaarish
20:30  Action Replayy
23:00  Once Upon A Time In Mumbai

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:05  Gamebox 1.0
02:35  Dark Water
04:25  Psycho 1998
06:15  Lady In The Water
08:05  A Bloody Aria
10:05  The 4th Floor
11:40  Goblin
13:15  Psycho 1998
15:00  Dead Birds
18:30  Hostel 2
20:00  Children Of The Com
20:30  Freak Encounters
22:00  Heartless
23:55  Rock Monster

FOX Movies Premium
00:20  Anger Management
02:05  The Full Monty
03:45  The Da Vinci Code
06:15  127 Hours
07:55  Chain Reaction
09:45  Ceremony
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  Drive Angry
14:05  Rio
15:45  Shanghai Knights
17:45  Surf's Up
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Homeland
21:00  Homeland
22:00  The Beaver
23:35  Once Upon A Time

Fox Family Movies
01:20  Tin Man (Part 1 of 3)
02:50  Tin Man (Part 2 of 3)
04:15  Tin Man (Part 3 of 3)
05:45  Monsters, Inc.
07:20  Nancy Drew
08:45  Whispers: An Elephant's Tale
10:00  Gene Fusion
11:25  Monsters, Inc.
13:00  Nancy Drew
14:25  Daddy Day Camp
15:55  Atlantis: The Lost Empire
17:30  Minor Details
19:00  The Game Plan
20:50  Christmas In Wonderland
22:35  Are We Done Yet?
 
HBO
00:50  Scott Pilgrim VS. The World
02:40  Jerry Maguire
05:05  The Next Karate Kid
07:00  Please Give
08:25  Flipped
10:00  Back To The Future Part III
11:55  Hemingway & Gellhorn
14:35  Problem Child
16:00  Blue Crush 2
18:00  Spider-man
20:00  Game Of Thrones S209: Blackwater
21:00  The Waterboy
22:30  Thor

HBO Hits
02:00  From Dusk Till Dawn
04:00  Hall Pass
06:00  Lost Souls
07:45  Hearts In Atlantis
09:30  The Rite
11:30  Red
13:30  Dinner For Schmucks
15:30  Backdraft
17:45  The Score
20:00  Red
22:00  From Dusk Till Dawn
23:45  Lost Souls

HBO Signature
00:55  Sing
02:30  Stephen King's Thinner
04:00  United States Of Tara S301: ...YOUWILLNOTWIN...
04:30  United States Of Tara S302: Crackerjack
05:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S807: The Bisexual
05:30  Curb Your Enthusiasm S808: Car Periscope
06:00  High Fidelity
07:50  True Blood S407: Cold Grey Light Of Dawn
08:45  True Blood S408: Spellbound
09:40  True Blood S409: Let's Get Out Of Here
10:30  The Late Shift
12:05  Enid
13:30  There Will Be Blood
16:10  Magnolia
19:00  North Face
21:00  The New World
23:45  Boardwalk Empire S206: The Age Of Reason

HBO Family
00:45  Orange County
02:10  Baby Geniuses
03:40  Eat Pray Love
06:00  Supernormal S140: The Good Brother Of Mr Bad
06:15  Supernormal S141: Mr Bad's Bad Parade Day
06:30  Supernormal S142: Mr Bad Vibrations
06:45  Supernormal S143: Stop Kidding Around
07:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S125: An Elephant Never Forgets
07:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S126: Well'ard Willard
07:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S127: The Upset Stomach
07:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S128: Knock Down Ginger
08:00  Mi High S207: The Cold War
08:30  Mi High S208: Nano Nits
09:00  Mi High S203: Evil By Design
09:30  Mi High S204: Fit Up
09:55  Zeus And Roxanne
11:30  The Chaperone
13:10  Beethoven's 2nd
14:35  Beverly Hills Ninja
16:00  Mi High S209: The Others
16:30  Mi High S210: The Big Bling
17:00  Mi High S205: Face Off
17:30  Mi High S206: Big Sister
18:00  Morning Glory
19:45  That's What I Am
21:30  Eat Pray Love
23:45  The Last Airbender

MAX
00:25  Striptease
02:15  Shutter Island
05:00  We're No Angels
06:45  Surviving The Game
08:20  The Ripper
10:00  Carriers
11:20  Striptease
13:15  Up In The Air
15:00  A Dandy In Aspic
16:50  Number One With A Bullet
18:45  The Wolfman
20:30  Epad On Max 168
20:45  The Making Of Spartacus: Vengeance
21:00  Spartacus: Vengeance S201: Fugitivus
21:55  Spartacus: Vengeance S202: A Place In This World
22:45  Shutter Island

MGM
01:00  3:15
02:30  Silence Of The Heart
04:15  American Heart
06:15  Eye Of The Needle
08:00  The Offence
10:00  Colors
12:00  Criminal Law
14:00  Miles From Home
15:45  Reversal Of Fortune
17:45  The Dogs Of War
20:00  Bananas
21:30  Fatal Beauty
23:00  Pulp

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 23 JUNI 2012
« Reply #173 on: June 23, 2012, 07:10:13 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SABTU, 23 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:25  IQ Jongkok
02:00  The Tarix Jabrix 2
03:40  Medley
05:15  Jinak-Jinak Merpati
06:50  Ranjang Pengantin
08:55  IQ Jongkok
10:30  The Tarix Jabrix 2
12:10  Medley
13:45  (Cintaku di)Kampus Biru
16:00  Ramadhan dan Ramona
17:25  Menculik Miyabi
18:50  Barbi3
20:15  Sebelum Usia 17
21:55  Usia 18

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:30  In Love With The Dead
03:15  Call For Love
04:55  Hero
06:30  The Message
08:35  Kung Fu Fighter
10:15  Century Boys 1: Beginning
12:40  Seoul Raiders
14:20  La Lingerie
16:25  The Drummer
18:20  Just Call Me Nobody
20:00  Brothers
21:50  Blood Brothers
23:30  Invisible Target

Celestial Classic Movies
00:05  Death Duel
01:40  Farewell To A Warrior
03:25  Behind The Yellow Line
05:05  The Long Chase
06:35  Gambler's Delight
08:05  The Blue And The Black
10:05  Police Force
11:50  The Three Smiles
13:45  The Rebel Intruders
15:25  Forever Diamonds
17:00  The Fugitive
18:20  Sunset
20:00  The Five Venoms
21:45  Emperor Chien Lung
23:25  Chinatown Kid

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:15  Final Justice
01:55  Profile In Anger
03:20  Vampire's Breakfast
04:50  Kung Hei Fat Choy
06:25  Four Lovers
08:00  Those Merry Souls
09:40  City Hunter
11:20  THe Inspector Wears Skirts II
13:00  Vampire Vs Vampire
14:30  Long Arm Of The Law II
16:05  Saga Of The Phoenix
17:40  Goodbye Darling
19:20  Love Is Love
21:00  Eastern Condors
22:40  Spiritual Love

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Garv: Pride And Honour
04:00  Farishtay
07:00  Milenge Milenge
09:00  Vaada
11:00  Stanley Ka Dabba
14:00  Mast
16:45  Baghban
20:00  Sivaji - The Boss
23:00  Ready

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:25  Imaginarium Of Dr. Parnassus
03:35  Hostel 2
05:05  Lament
06:35  H
08:25  Joyride
10:00  Leprechaun 4: Lost In Space
11:35  The Fear Chamber
13:00  Robo Geisha
14:45  Lament
16:15  H
18:00  Heartless
20:00  Rock Monster
22:00  The Skeleton Key
23:45  Abandoned

FOX Movies Premium
00:25  Pirates Of Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
02:45  The Legend Of Zorro
05:45  Chain Reaction
07:00  The Full Monty
08:35  Anger Management
10:20  Stand By Me
11:50  Homeland
12:45  Homeland
13:50  The Tree Of Life
16:20  Rio
18:00  The A-Team
20:00  2012 Film Independent Spirit Awards
22:00  Homeland
22:55  Homeland

Fox Family Movies
00:05  Pop Rocks!
01:35  Minor Details
03:05  Gene Fusion
04:25  Princess
05:55  Daddy Day Camp
07:25  The Muppets Take Manhattan
09:00  The Rookie
11:05  The Game Plan
12:55  Christmas In Wonderland
14:40  A Bug's Life
16:15  Nancy Drew
17:40  Slappy And The Stinkers
19:00  Alpha And Omega
20:30  Daddy Day Camp
22:00  College Road Trip
23:25  Son Of The Pink Panther
 
HBO
00:25  Dark City
02:15  Year Of The Dragon
04:40  Blue Crush 2
07:00  Connor Undercover S111: Old Flame
07:30  Connor Undercover S112: Ed Lite
08:00  Due Date
09:35  Licence To Kill
11:50  Thor
13:45  Dick Tracy
15:35  Spider-man
17:40  The Karate Kid (2010)
20:00  Game Of Thrones S210: Valar Morghulis
21:00  Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
22:45  Sex And The City 2 (the Movie)

HBO Hits
01:45  Hall Pass
03:45  Backdraft
06:00  Hearts In Atlantis
08:00  The Rite
10:00  Lost Souls
12:00  Dinner For Schmucks
14:00  The Score
16:15  Red
18:15  Dinner For Schmucks
20:15  Hearts In Atlantis
22:00  The Rite

HBO Signature
00:45  25th Hour
03:00  The Forsaken
04:25  There Will Be Blood
07:00  Mildred Pierce S101: Chapter 1
08:00  Mildred Pierce S102: Chapter 2
09:05  Mildred Pierce S103: Chapter 3
10:15  Mildred Pierce S104: Chapter 4
11:25  Mildred Pierce S105: Chapter 5
12:45  The New World
15:45  Almost Famous
17:45  Vanilla Sky
20:00  Boardwalk Empire S206: The Age Of Reason
21:00  25th Hour
23:15  The Devil's Advocate

HBO Family
01:25  Charlie ST. Cloud
03:00  A Dog Year
04:20  That's What I Am
06:00  Fluke
07:40  Zeus And Roxanne
09:20  Beethoven's 2nd
10:55  Short Circuit 2
12:45  Yogi Bear
14:10  Getting Even With Dad
16:00  I'll Do Anything
18:00  Divine Secrets Of The Ya- ya Sisterhood
20:00  Charlie ST. Cloud
21:35  Orange County
23:00  A Dog Year

MAX
01:00  Wes Craven's New Nightmare
02:50  Jason Goes To Hell: The Final Friday
04:20  Carriers
05:45  Two-minute Warning
07:45  Snow Beast
09:15  Man's Best Friend
11:00  Murder At 1600
12:45  The Wolfman
14:30  Stripes
16:15  All- star Superman
17:30  The Seven Magnificent Gladiators
19:00  Epad On Max 168
19:15  Twins
21:00  Robin Hood
23:15  Spartacus: Vengeance S201: Fugitivus

MGM
00:45  Tom Sawyer
02:30  Sibling Rivalry
04:00  True Confessions
05:45  Troll
07:15  Rolling Thunder
09:00  Road House
10:45  Consuming Passions
12:15  Network
14:30  Easy Money
16:15  High Spirits
18:00  Sunburn
20:00  Sleeper
21:45  A Midnight Clear
23:30  To Live And Die In L.A.

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 12.0 Firefox 12.0
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 24 JUNI 2012
« Reply #174 on: June 24, 2012, 09:29:23 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
MINGGU, 24 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:05  Ramadhan dan Ramona
01:30  Menculik Miyabi
02:55  Barbi3
04:20  Si Kabayan dan Anak Jin
05:45  Usia 18
07:55  Ramadhan dan Ramona
09:20  Menculik Miyabi
10:45  Barbi3
12:10  Sebelum Usia 17
13:50  Usia 18
16:00  .......... Kredit
17:25  Get Married 2
18:55  Heart
21:00  In The Name Of Love
23:05  Anak-Anak Tak Beribu

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:40  I Not Stupid Too
03:50  Twins Mission
05:50  Meeting Life And Death
07:40  Beauty And The Breast
09:20  Black Ransom
11:00  Future X Cops
12:45  Ex
14:25  Box!
16:35  Love In Disguise
18:20  To Live And Die In Mongkok
20:00  Magic To Win
21:45  Confucius
23:50  Vengeance

Celestial Classic Movies
00:55  A Cause To Kill
02:40  The Informer
04:15  The Cave Of Silken Web
05:45  The Singing Thief
07:15  Godfather Of Canton
08:40  The Tiger And The Widow
10:10  Shaolin Abbot
11:35  River of Tears
12:55  Trilogy Of Swordsmanship
14:50  The Merry Wife
16:20  The Brave Archer
18:25  The Perfumed Arrow
20:00  Usurpers Of Emperor's Power
21:30  Unfinished Melody
23:00  Black Magic 2

Star Chinese Movies 2
01:45  Hocus Pocus
03:20  Lai Shi China's Last Eunuch
04:55  The Magnificent Scound
06:35  Easy Money
08:15  His Fatal Ways
09:50  The Master
11:25  Project A
13:15  Tiger Cage 3
14:50  On The Run
16:20  The Ghost Informer
17:50  Happy Ghost IV
19:20  100 Ways To Murder Your Wife
21:00  Magnificent Warriors
22:40  Gunmen

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:45  Dabangg
04:00  Shootout At Lokhandwala
06:30  Maa
09:00  Chain Kulii Ki Main Kulii
11:00  Pangaa Gang
14:00  Heyy Babyy
16:45  Phir Bhi Dil Hai Hindustani
20:15  Housefull
23:00  Sarfarosh

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:25  Bloody Beach
03:05  The Fear Chamber
04:40  Jekyll & Hyde
06:20  Piano Man
08:20  Humanist
09:55  Heartless
11:50  Rock Monster
13:25  Jekyll & Hyde
14:55  Piano Man
16:45  Humanist
18:15  The Skeleton Key
20:00  Abandoned
22:00  Haunted Forest
23:35  Robo Geisha

FOX Movies Premium
00:00  Tucker & Dale Vs Evil
01:30  Drive Angry
03:20  Ceremony
05:05  127 Hours
06:40  Angels & Demons
09:00  UFC 147 LIVE: Belfort Vs Wanderlei Silva
12:00  Pirates Of Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
14:15  Once Upon A Time
17:45  The Legend Of Zorro
20:00  The Something Borrowed
21:55  UFC 147: Belfort Vs Wanderlei Silva

Fox Family Movies
00:55  Princess
02:25  Pop Rocks!
03:55  The Boathouse Detectives
05:20  Alpha And Omega
06:50  The Game Plan
08:40  Avalon
10:50  Muppets From Space
12:20  Alpha And Omega
13:50  Monsters, Inc.
15:25  Avalon
17:30  Pop Rocks!
19:00  African Cats
20:30  A Bug's Life
22:05  High School High
23:30  Snowglobe
 
HBO
01:15  Powder
03:15  Blue Chips
05:15  The Beautician And The Beast
07:00  Connor Undercover S113: Password Protect
07:30  Connor Undercover S201: This Time It's Personal
08:00  Megamind
09:40  Little Fockers
11:20  Bean
13:15  The Nutty Professor
15:00  The Karate Kid (2010)
17:20  Dumb & Dumber
19:10  Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
21:00  Bridesmaids
23:05  Wedding Crashers

HBO Hits
00:00  Hall Pass
02:00  Red
04:00  From Dusk Till Dawn
06:00  Dinner For Schmucks
08:00  Lost Souls
09:45  The Score
12:00  Hearts In Atlantis
13:45  The Rite
15:45  Dinner For Schmucks
17:35  Backdraft
20:00  The Score
22:00  Hall Pass

HBO Signature
01:30  For Colored Girls
03:45  North Country
06:00  Surrender, Dorothy
07:30  Iron Jawed Angels
09:45  Vanilla Sky
12:00  True Blood S410: Burning Down The House
12:50  True Blood S411: Soul Of Fire
13:40  True Blood S412: And When I Die
14:45  North Country
16:45  The Devil's Advocate
19:00  Luck S101: Pilot
20:00  Luck S102
21:00  For Colored Girls
23:10  Bopha!

HBO Family
00:20  The Man In The Iron Mask
02:30  The Back- up Plan
04:10  I'll Do Anything
06:00  Short Circuit 2
07:55  Yogi Bear
09:20  Getting Even With Dad
11:15  Arthur 3: The War Of The Two Worlds
12:55  The Flintstones
14:30  Cinderella Story: Once Upon A Song
16:00  Divine Secrets Of The Ya- ya Sisterhood
18:00  Hop
19:35  The Man In The Iron Mask
21:45  Morning Glory
23:30  The Back- up Plan

MAX
00:10  Spartacus: Vengeance S202: A Place In This World
01:00  Whispers In The Dark
02:40  Wes Craven's New Nightmare
05:00  All- star Superman
06:30  Hollywood Buzz 73
07:00  Camel Spiders
08:25  Hearts And Armour
10:00  Epad On Max 168
10:20  The River Wild
12:10  Crimson Force
13:45  Twins
15:35  Robin Hood
18:00  Paul
19:45  Wonder Woman (2009)
21:00  American Pie 2
22:45  Wild Things

MGM
01:30  The Big Man
03:30  The Tenth Man
05:15  100 Films And A Funeral
06:45  What's Worst Could Happen?
08:30  Tom Jones
10:30  Born Romantic
12:15  Alice
14:15  Echoes Of A Summer
16:00  No Man's Land
18:00  Youngblood
20:00  Love And Death
21:30  Impromptu
23:15  Shadow Of The Wolf

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 25 JUNI 2012
« Reply #175 on: June 25, 2012, 06:22:26 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SENIN, 25 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:55  Get Married 2
02:25  Heart
04:30  In The Name Of Love
06:35  Anak-Anak Tak Beribu
08:15  Modal Dengkul
10:00  Get Married 2
11:30  Heart
13:35  In The Name Of Love
16:00  Gadis Bionik
17:45  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
19:15  Bukan Bintang Biasa
21:00  Sang Guru
22:50  Dimana Kau Ibu

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:40  Mr. 3 Minutes
03:15  The Child's Eye
05:05  I Corrupt All Cops
07:00  Overheard 2
09:00  City Of Life And Death
11:10  Casino Tycoon 2
13:00  My Darling Is A Foreigner
14:45  Lady Cop And Papa Crook
16:20  Bullet And Brain
17:55   King
20:00  Bad Blood
21:40  Red Cliff

Celestial Classic Movies
00:30  Heaven Sword & Dragon Sabre 2
02:10  Mr. Possessed
03:50  Super Inframan
05:20  The Forbidden Past
06:45  A Place To Call Home
08:20  Princess Iron Fan
10:00  The Young Avenger
11:30  The Human Goddess
13:15  What Price Honesty
14:45  Empress Wu
16:45  The Bloody Escape
18:15  The Happy Trio
20:00  The Brain Stealers
21:45  Heroes Of The Underground
23:15  Scandal

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:10  The Lost Souls
01:45  Her Fatal Ways III
03:25  The Island
05:00  Cupid One
06:40  The Legend Of The Owl
08:15  Happy Ghost III
09:50  To Spy With Love
11:30  Forever Young
13:05  Chase A Fortune
14:40  The Trail
16:15  Profiles Of Pleasure
17:45  What A Small World
19:20  Queen Of Gambleres
21:00  Mr. Vampire
22:40  Will Of Iron

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:45  Golmaal - 3
04:00  Jhooth Bole Kauwa Kaate
07:00  Naqaab
10:30  Kushti
14:00  Raja Hindustani
17:45  Daayen Ya Baayen
20:00  Ra. One
23:00  Fida

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:30  Marked
03:10  Beyond Obsession
04:40  Gamebox 1.0
06:15  The Ninth Gate
08:35  Harpy
10:10  Night Eyes II
11:40  Children Of Corn II
13:15  Gamebox 1.0
14:45  The Ninth Gate
17:00  Harpy
18:35  Haunted Forest
20:00  Robo Geisha
22:00  The Unborn
23:30  Vacancy

FOX Movies Premium
00:40  Homeland
01:35  Homeland
02:40  The Clearing
04:15  Closer
05:55  Ceremony
07:40  Shanghai Knights
09:35  2012 Independent Film Awards
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  The Beaver
13:55  Something Borrowed
15:55  Made Of Honor
17:40  Red Water
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Tucker & Dale Vs Evil
21:30  The A-Team
23:30  Once Upon A Time

Fox Family Movies
01:00  Radio Flyer
02:55  Princess
04:25  Nancy Drew
05:50  Gene Fusion
07:15  Atlantis: The Lost Empire
08:50  Gabe: The Cupid Dog
10:20  High School High
11:45  African Cats
13:15  Open Season 2
14:30  Slappy And The Stinkers
15:50  Magic In The Water
17:30  Gabe: The Cupid Dog
19:00  Operation Dumbo Drop
20:45  Whispers: An Elephant's Tale
22:00  Little Women
 
HBO
01:05  Bridesmaids
03:35  Leap Of Faith
05:25  Stuart: A Life Backwards
07:00  Night Falls On Manhattan
08:55  The Craigslist Killer
10:25  Dinocroc Vs Supergator
11:50  The Roommate
13:25  Apollo 13
15:45  Confessions Of A Young Bride
17:15  Despicable Me
18:50  Van Helsing
21:00  Clash Of The Titans (2010)
22:50  Game Of Thrones S210: Valar Morghulis
23:55  A Nightmare On Elm Street (2010)

HBO Hits
00:00  From Dusk Till Dawn
02:00  Lost Souls
04:00  Red
05:45  Country Strong
07:45  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
09:15  Loser
11:00  Blue Streak
12:45  Takers
14:45  The Rundown
16:45  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
18:15  Robocop
20:15  Blue Streak
22:00  The Rundown

HBO Signature
01:15  United States Of Tara S301: ...YOUWILLNOTWIN...
01:45  United States Of Tara S302: Crackerjack
02:15  Losing Isaiah
04:00  Last Letters Home: Voices Of American Troops From The Battlefields Of Iraq
05:00  Flesh And Bone
07:00  Phenomenon
09:00  Bopha!
11:00  Luck S101: Pilot
12:00  Luck S102
13:00  North Face
15:00  A bsolute Power
17:00  Facing Ali
18:45  Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
21:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S809: Mister Softee
21:35  Curb Your Enthusiasm S810: Larry VS. Michael J. Fox
22:05  True Grit (2010)

HBO Family
02:35  Arthur 3: The War Of The Two Worlds
04:15  Morning Glory
06:00  Supernormal S144: When Tv Scientists Attack
06:15  Supernormal S145: Thorgg No Happy
06:30  Supernormal S146: Smartest Butt In The World
06:45  Supernormal S147: Night Of The Vampire Sheep
07:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S129: The Locked Door
07:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S130: Simon Sulk
07:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S131: The Urban Fox
07:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S132: When The Bed Bugs Bite
08:00  Mi High S209: The Others
08:30  Mi High S210: The Big Bling
09:00  Mi High S205: Face Off
09:30  Mi High S206: Big Sister
09:55  Cinderella Story: Once Upon A Song
11:20  The Flintstones
12:45  Hop
14:20  The Secret Garden
16:00  Mi High S211: Spy Plane
16:30  Mi High S212: Greenfinger
17:00  Mi High S207: The Cold War
17:30  Mi High S208: Nano Nits
18:00  Charlie ST. Cloud
19:40  A Dog Year
21:00  Superstar
22:25  Divine Secrets Of The Ya- ya Sisterhood

MAX
00:30  Cruel Intentions 3
01:55  American Pie 2
03:45  Outlaw
05:15  The Time Machine (1960)
07:00  Chasers
08:40  When Trumpets Fade
10:10  Cruel Intentions 3
11:30  Paul
13:15  Wild Things
15:00  Assignment K
16:45  Wonder Woman (2009)
18:00  Teen Wolf
19:30  Seattle Superstorm
21:00  Universal Soldier: The Return
22:20  Cyborg
23:45  Lost Boys: The Thirst

MGM
01:00  Throw Momma From The Train
02:30  Marie: A True Story
04:30  Ghoulies 2
06:00  The Package
07:45  Lord Of The Flies
09:15  The War At Home
11:15  It Runs In The Family
12:45  Under Fire
15:00  The Favor
16:45  Love Field
18:30  Dirty Work
20:00  Interiors
21:45  Sunday Bloody Sunday
23:30  In The Custody Of Strangers

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 26 JUNI 2012
« Reply #176 on: June 26, 2012, 07:11:12 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SELASA, 26 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:50  Gadis Bionik
02:35  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
04:05  Coblos Cinta
05:35  Ke Ujung Dunia
07:30  Gadis Bionik
09:15  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
10:45  Bukan Bintang Biasa
12:30  Ke Ujung Dunia
14:00  Dimana Kau Ibu
16:00  Rebo dan Robby
17:25  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
18:55  Me vs High Heels
20:55  Ada Kamu Aku Ada
22:45  The Butterfly

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:10  Curse Of The Deserted
01:50  Zhou Yu's Train
03:45  The Treasure Hunter
05:50  Missing
07:55  Martial Spirit
09:25  The Sparrow
10:55  It's A Wonderful Life
12:45  The Bare-Footed Kid
14:15  Kiki's Delivery Service
16:05  A World Without Thieves
18:00  Infernal Affairs 3
20:00  A Chinese Ghost Story
21:45  Magic To Win
23:30  Accident

Celestial Classic Movies
00:50  The Water Margin
03:15  Oily Maniac
04:40  The Kid With A Tattoo
06:25  Song Of Tomorrow
08:00  Heaven And Hell
09:35  Cohabitation
11:15  The Master Of Kung Fu
12:55  Flower In The Rain
14:40  The Wandering Swordsman
16:30  The Love Eterne
18:40  The Casino
20:00  Behind The Yellow Line
21:40  Intrigue In Nylons
23:15  The Imposter

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:10  Heart Of Dragon
01:45  Heroes Shed No Tears
03:10  Enter The Dragon
04:55  The Goofy Gang
06:35  Chocolate Inspector
08:20  The Postman Fights Back
09:55  Diary Of A Big Man
11:30  How To Be A Billionaire
13:00  Kung Hei Fat Choy
14:35  The Game Of Death
16:10  A Hearty Response
17:45  Crazy Romance
19:20  The Happy Ghost
21:00  City Hero
22:40  The Greatest Lover

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Jaan
04:30  Prem Deewane
07:30  Prahlad
09:00  Kasak
11:00  Ishwar Sakshi
14:00  Khichdi - The Movie
17:00  Jab Pyar Kisise Hota Hai
20:00  Qayamat: City Under Threat
23:00  Dulha Mil Gaya

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:00  The Grey Zone
02:45  Dead Bird
04:20  Dead Heat
05:55  Man Who Knew Too Much
07:55  The Grey Zone
09:45  Abandoned
11:15  Phantom: The Submarine
13:05  Dead Heat
14:40  Man Who Knew Too Much
16:40  The Grey Zone
18:30  The Unborn
20:00  Vacancy
22:00  Night Of The Living Dead 1990
23:35  The Cell

FOX Movies Premium
00:20  The Replacement Killers
01:50  Kung Pow: Enter The Fist
03:15  The Beaver
04:50  Prelude To A Kiss
06:35  Stand By Me
08:05  Six Days, Seven Nights
09:50  Anacondas: The Hunt For The Blood Orchid
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  Tucker & Dale Vs Evil
13:50  Day Watch
16:05  Treasure Island (Part 1 of 2)
17:40  Treasure Island (Part 2 of 2)
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Pirates Of Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
22:20  Homeland
23:20  Homeland

Fox Family Movies
00:00  Gabe: The Cupid Dog
01:30  High School High
02:55  Little Women
04:55  Elevator Girl
06:25  African Cats
07:55  Muppets From Space
09:25  Lilo & Stitch
10:50  Operation Dumbo Drop
12:35  Groundhog Day
14:15  The Game Plan
16:05  Lilo & Stitch
17:30  Daddy Day Camp
19:00  Teen Wolf Too
20:35  Open Season 2
21:55  Nancy Drew
23:25  Magic In The Water
 
HBO
01:35  The New Guy
03:05  Five Easy Pieces
05:10  The Beautician And The Beast
07:00  Van Helsing
09:35  The Man With The Golden Gun
11:40  Clash Of The Titans (2010)
13:25  Hanging Up
15:00  The Color Of Money
16:55  Godzilla
19:15  Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
21:00  Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows - Part 1
23:25  The Sum Of All Fears

HBO Hits
00:00  Country Strong
02:00  Robocop
04:00  Paranormal Activity 2
05:45  Takers
08:00  Country Strong
10:00  The Rundown
12:15  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
14:00  Loser
15:45  Takers
17:45  Country Strong
19:45  Vertical Limit
22:00  Robocop

HBO Signature
00:00  The Forsaken
01:30  Facing Ali
03:15  Machete
05:00  Absolute Power
07:00  The Remains Of The Day
09:15  Grown Ups
11:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S809: Mister Softee
11:35  Curb Your Enthusiasm S810: Larry VS. Michael J. Fox
12:05  Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
14:15  Secret Window
15:50  Phenomenon
17:50  Boardwalk Empire S206: The Age Of Reason
18:50  Twelve Monkeys
21:00  Luck S103
22:00  Machete
23:40  Inside Out

HBO Family
00:20  White Fang (1991)
02:05  First Knight
04:20  Charlie ST. Cloud
06:00  Supernormal S148: Mr Bad Shaves The World
06:15  Supernormal S149: Elephantastique
06:30  Supernormal S150: Eat Your Veggies Before They Eat You
06:45  Supernormal S151: Weather Or Not
07:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S133: Spoilsport
07:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S134: The Pie Man
07:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S135: Head In The Clouds
07:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S136: Dirty Bertie
08:00  Mi High S211: Spy Plane
08:30  Mi High S212: Greenfinger
09:00  Mi High S207: The Cold War
09:30  Mi High S208: Nano Nits
10:00  The Chaperone
11:45  The Secret Garden
13:25  A Dog Year
14:45  Care Bears Movie II The New Generation
16:00  Mi High S213: Asteroid Attack
16:30  Bel's Boys S101
16:45  Bel's Boys S102
17:00  Mi High S209: The Others
17:30  Mi High S210: The Big Bling
18:00  Stuart Little 2
19:20  First Knight
21:30  The Chaperone
23:15  Orange County

MAX
01:10  Recreator
02:45  Kick- ass
05:00  A Dandy In Aspic
06:45  Hercules II: The Adventures Of Hercules
08:15  Teen Wolf
09:45  Epad On Max 168
10:00  Hollywood Buzz 73
10:30  Seattle Superstorm
12:00  Cyborg
13:30  Universal Soldier: The Return
15:00  High Noon
16:25  Chasers
18:00  Carriers
19:30  Hercules II: The Adventures Of Hercules
21:00  Fright Night
22:45  Ninja Assassin

MGM
01:15  The Program
03:15  Assassination Tango
05:15  Red Dawn
07:15  Canadian Bacon
09:00  Tune In Tomorrow
10:45  Romantic Comedy
12:30  Burn!
14:30  Maxie
16:15  Audrey Rose
18:15  The Ambulance
20:00  Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
21:45  Dressed To Kill
23:30  Crime And Punishment

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 27 JUNI 2012
« Reply #177 on: June 27, 2012, 06:19:13 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
RABU, 27 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:30  Rebo dan Robby
01:55  Me vs High Heels
03:55  Ada Kamu Aku Ada
05:45  Catatan Si Boy 5
07:25  Rebo dan Robby
08:50  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
10:20  The Butterfly
11:45  Bukan Istri Pilihan
14:05  Ranjang Pengantin
16:00  Ramadhan dan Ramona
17:25  Benyamin Raja Lenong
19:00  Si Jago Merah
20:40  Romi dan Yuli
22:05  Heart

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:00  If You Are The One
03:10  The Storm Warriors
05:20  Virtual Recall
07:00  April Bride
09:15  The Detective 2
11:00  The Assembly
13:05  Men Suddenly In Love
14:35  The Empress And The Warriors
16:15  The Magic Kitchen
18:00  Reign Of Assassins
20:00  The Frightening Night
21:40  Escape From Huang Shi
23:30  Beast Cops

Celestial Classic Movies
01:15  The Big Sting
02:45  Vengeance Of A Snow Girl
04:50  Apartment For Ladies
06:35  Vengeance Is A Golden Blade
08:20  The Price Of Love
09:55  Shaolin Prince
11:30  Law Or Justice ?
13:05  7-Man Army
15:00  The Crazy Bumpkins
16:40  The Tigress Of Shaolin
18:20  Forever and Ever
20:00  The Winged Tiger
21:35  Facets Of Love
23:10  Family Light Affair

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:45  Dreams Of Glory, A Boxer's Story
02:30  Merry Christmas
04:10  Fist Of Fury
05:55  The Seventh Curse
07:15  Mr. Fortune
08:55  Iceman Cometh
10:50  It's A Mad Mad World II
12:30  Lucky Stars Go Places
14:15  Zu Warriors From Magic Mountain
15:55  Picture Of A Nymph
17:35  Sister Cupid
19:20  Pom Pom
21:00  Flaming Brothers
22:45  Lord Of East China Sea II

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:45  Jodi No. 1
05:00  Aladin
07:30  Bal Hanuman 2
10:30  Main Meri Patni Aur Woh
14:00  Baabul
17:00  Jaisi Karni Waisi Bharni
20:00  Damini
23:00  De Dana Dan

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:30  Persona
03:15  Turbulence 3
05:05  Rear Window
07:10  Secret Beyond The Door
09:00  Vacancy
10:35  The Horror Game Movie
12:20  The Number 23
13:55  Rear Window
15:50  Secret Beyond The Door
17:30  Vacancy
19:00  Battlestar Galactica Season 4
20:00  The Cell
22:00  Black House

FOX Movies Premium
00:20  Once Upon A Time
01:05  Something Borrowed
03:00  Rio
04:40  Treasure Island (Part 1 of 2)
06:15  Treasure Island (Part 2 of 2)
07:50  Kung Pow: Enter The Fist
09:15  Pirates Of Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:15  Made Of Honor
14:00  The Replacement Killers
15:30  Waking Life
17:15  The A-Team
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  The Expendables
21:45  Drive Angry
23:25  Once Upon A Time

Fox Family Movies
01:10  Avalon
03:20  Teen Wolf Too
04:55  Atlantis: The Lost Empire
06:35  Daddy Day Camp
08:05  Groundhog Day
09:50  Nancy Drew
11:20  Teen Wolf Too
12:55  Whispers: An Elephant's Tale
14:10  Atlantis: The Lost Empire
15:50  African Cats
17:20  Monsters, Inc.
19:00  Big Daddy
20:35  Operation Dumbo Drop
22:20  Lilo & Stitch
23:50  Groundhog Day
 
HBO
01:30  Rent
03:30  Frozen
05:10  Powder
07:00  Flipped
08:55  For Your Eyes Only
11:00  Problem Child
12:20  Scott Pilgrim VS. The World
14:10  Godzilla
16:30  Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows - Part 1
18:55  Bridesmaids
21:00  The Mummy
23:05  The Mummy Returns

HBO Hits
00:00  Paranormal Activity 2
01:55  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
03:30  The Rundown
05:15  Robocop
07:00  Takers
08:45  Country Strong
10:45  The Rundown
12:45  Blue Streak
14:30  Vertical Limit
16:45  Loser
18:30  Takers
20:30  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
22:00  Country Strong

HBO Signature
01:15  The Remains Of The Day
03:25  America's Sweethearts
05:05  The Forsaken
06:30  Boardwalk Empire S206: The Age Of Reason
07:30  Twelve Monkeys
09:45  Inside Out
11:15  Too Big To Fail
13:00  Luck S103:
14:00  All The Pretty Horses
16:00  America's Sweethearts
17:45  The Good Guy
19:15  Gattaca
21:00  Boardwalk Empire S207: Peg Of Old
22:00  The Social Network

HBO Family
00:35  Eat Pray Love
02:55  Kramer VS. Kramer
04:40  Stuart Little 2
06:00  Supernormal S152: One Bad Turn
06:15  Captain Biceps S101
06:30  Captain Biceps S102
06:45  Captain Biceps S103
07:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S137: Crocodile Tears
07:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S138: Little Fingers
07:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S139: The Decomposition Of Delia Dethabridge
07:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S140: The People Potter
08:00  Mi High S213: Asteroid Attack
08:30  Bel's Boys S101
08:45  Bel's Boys S102
09:00  Mi High S209: The Others
09:30  Mi High S210: The Big Bling
10:00  Hop
11:40  Care Bears Movie II The New Generation
13:00  Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
14:20  Zeus And Roxanne
16:00  Bel's Boys S103
16:15  Bel's Boys S104
16:30  Bel's Boys S105
16:45  Bel's Boys S106
17:00  Mi High S211: Spy Plane
17:30  Mi High S212: Greenfinger
18:00  I'll Do Anything
19:55  Eat Pray Love
22:10  Kramer VS. Kramer
23:50  Superstar

MAX
00:20  Wes Craven's New Nightmare
02:15  Striptease
04:00  Little Nikita
05:45  Sebastian
07:25  Carriers
08:45  Meteor Storm
10:15  April Fool's Day
11:45  Brothers In Arms
13:15  Fright Night
15:00  We're No Angels
16:50  Spies Like Us
18:35  Hollywood Buzz 72
19:10  Murder At 1600
21:00  Death Race 2
22:35  Striptease

MGM
01:30  The Betsy
03:45  O.C. And Stiggs
05:30  Lost Angels
07:30  Wild Bill
09:00  Juggernaut
11:00  Blue Sky
12:45  Death Wish 2
14:15  Still Of The Night
15:45  Romeo Is Bleeding
17:30  Mr. Holland's Opus
20:00  Hannah And Her Sisters
22:00  Extremities
23:30  Movers & Shakers

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 28 JUNI 2012
« Reply #178 on: June 28, 2012, 06:53:08 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
KAMIS, 28 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:35  Ramadhan dan Ramona
02:00  Benyamin Raja Lenong
03:35  XXL - Double Extra Large
05:05  Air Terjun Pengantin
06:25  Heart
08:55  Benyamin Raja Lenong
10:30  Si Jago Merah
12:10  Maling Kutang
13:30  Heart
16:00  .......... Kredit
17:25  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
18:55  Angel's Cry
20:25  Sebelum Usia 17
22:00  Usia 18

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:15  The Banquet
03:35  Brothers
05:40  Handsome Suit
07:40  Legend Of Fist: Chen Zhen
09:25  Getting Home
11:10  L For Love L For Lies
13:00  Overheard
14:45  Little Big Soldier
16:25  Beauty And The Breast
18:05  Purple Storm
20:00  Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame (2010)
22:10  Out Of The Dark
23:35  The Fantastic Water Babes

Celestial Classic Movies
00:50  The Young Vagabond
02:45  The Three Smiles
04:45  Men From The Gutter
06:15  The Five Venoms
08:00  The Venus' Tear Diamond
09:55  The Tea House
11:35  The Blue And The Black
13:35  Rivals Of Kung fu
15:15  Prince Charming
16:55  Opium And The Kung-Fu Master
18:25  The Twin Bracelets
20:00  Mr Funny - bone
21:30  The Convict Killer
23:10  Double Bliss

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:30  DreadNaught
02:10  Lord Of East China Sea I
04:35  She Starts The Fire
06:05  On Parole
07:30  Inspector Pink Dragon
09:10  The Occupant
10:50  Love Is Love
12:30  Sweet Surrender
14:15  Return Of The Demon
15:55  Knockabout
17:40  My Lucky Stars
19:20  The Nobles
21:00  City War
22:40  Final Victory

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Hogi Pyaar Ki Jeet
05:00  Jai Dakshineshwar Kali Maa
07:00  Bal Ganesh 2
10:30  Yeh Hai Jalwa
14:00  Beta
17:00  Bhagam Bhag
19:45  Veer
23:00  Dillagi

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:00  Raising Cain
01:35  Marnie
03:45  Old Boy
05:45  Turbulence 3
07:25  Thirteenth Floor
09:05  Sympathy For Mr Vengeance
11:05  Urban Legend
12:45  A Bloody Aria
14:40  Turbulence 3
16:20  Thirteenth Floor
18:00  Black House
20:00  Freak Encounters (13 & 14/26 ep)
21:00  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor S1 (12/12 ep)
22:15  The Dark Knight

FOX Movies Premium
00:15  Bad Girls
01:55  Stand By Me
03:25  Attack Force
05:00  Six Days, Seven Nights
06:45  Kung Pow: Enter The Fist
08:10  Closer
09:50  Drive Angry
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:20  The Expendables
14:10  Tucker & Dale Vs Evil
15:40  The Beaver
17:15  Homeland
18:10  Homeland
19:15  Once Upon A Time
20:00  Something Borrowed
21:55  Made Of Honor
23:40  Once Upon A Time

Fox Family Movies
01:35  Princess
03:05  Radio Flyer
05:00  Lilo & Stitch
06:25  A Bug's Life
08:00  Slappy And The Stinkers
09:20  Atlantis: The Lost Empire
10:55  Big Daddy
12:30  Legally Blonde
14:05  A Bug's Life
15:40  The Game Plan
17:30  Alpha And Omega
19:00  College Road Trip
20:25  African Cats
21:55  Snowglobe
23:25  Legally Blonde
 
HBO
01:15  Thorne: Scaredy Cat
03:20  Bridesmaids
05:30  The Golden Child
07:00  S. Darko
08:45  And Starring Pancho Villa As Himself
10:45  The Mummy
12:50  The Mummy Returns
15:10  Two Brothers
16:55  HBO Central
17:25  Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
19:05  Thor
21:00  The Lord Of The Rings: The Fellowship Of The Ring

HBO Hits
00:00  Robocop
02:00  Paranormal Activity 2
04:00  Loser
06:00  Vertical Limit
08:30  Blue Streak
10:15  Robocop
12:15  Loser
14:00  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
16:00  Country Strong
18:00  The Rundown
20:00  High Fidelity
22:00  Identity
23:45  Vertical Limit

HBO Signature
00:00  For Colored Girls
02:10  Enid
03:40  Devil
05:00  Syriana
07:15  Too Big To Fail
09:00  All The Pretty Horses
11:00  The Social Network
13:00  Boardwalk Empire S207: Peg Of Old
14:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S809: Mister Softee
14:35  Curb Your Enthusiasm S810: Larry VS. Michael J. Fox
15:05  The Late Shift
16:45  Enid
18:10  The New World
21:00  United States Of Tara S303: The Full F*@$ You Finger
21:30  United States Of Tara S304: Wheels
22:00  Iron Jawed Angels

HBO Family
01:10  Fluke
02:45  Hop
04:20  The Last Airbender
06:00  Captain Biceps S104
06:15  Captain Biceps S105
06:30  Captain Biceps S106
06:45  Captain Biceps S107
07:00  Supernormal S101: Stop Clowning Around
07:15  Supernormal S102: Partly Cloudy With A Slight Chance Of Donkey
07:30  Supernormal S103: Hard As Snails
07:45  Supernormal S104: Hold The Pickle
08:00  Bel's Boys S103
08:15  Bel's Boys S104
08:30  Bel's Boys S105
08:45  Bel's Boys S106
09:00  Mi High S211: Spy Plane
09:30  Mi High S212: Greenfinger
09:55  Zeus And Roxanne
11:30  Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
12:55  Stuart Little 2
14:10  I'll Do Anything
16:00  Bel's Boys S107
16:15  Bel's Boys S108
16:30  Bel's Boys S109
16:45  Bel's Boys S110
17:00  Mi High S213: Asteroid Attack
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S101: The New Nanny
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S102: The Spaghetti Man
18:00  Beethoven
19:25  Beethoven's 2nd
20:50  Tootsie
22:45  The Last Airbender

MAX
00:30  Shutter Island
02:45  Death Race 2
04:30  13 Ghosts
06:00  The Wrecking Crew
07:45  Spies Like Us
09:25  Hollywood Buzz 73
09:50  Little Nikita
11:30  Murder At 1600
13:15  The Wolfman
15:00  To Catch A Thief
16:50  Twins
18:35  Hollywood Buzz 73
19:00  Two-minute Warning
21:00  Shutter Island
23:15  Spartacus: Vengeance S201: Fugitivus

MGM
01:00  The Believers
03:00  Vampire's Kiss
04:45  Silence Of The Heart
06:30  Diary Of A Hitman
08:00  A.K.A. Cassius Clay
09:30  Great Balls Of Fire!
11:15  Red Corner
13:15  Sketch Artist
14:45  Sunburn
16:30  Class
18:15  September
19:45  Yentl
22:00  Summer Lovers
23:30  Criminal Law

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 29 JUNI 2012
« Reply #179 on: June 29, 2012, 07:13:17 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
JUM'AT, 29 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:10  .......... Kredit
01:35  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
03:05  Angel's Cry
04:35  Maling Kutang
05:55  Pengantin Topeng
07:40  .......... Kredit
09:05  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
10:35  Angel's Cry
12:05  Sebelum Usia 17
13:45  Iramayu Putri Cinderella
16:00  CHIPS
17:30  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
19:00  12.00 AM
20:45  Setannya Kok Beneran
22:15  Hamidah

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:10  In Case Of Love
02:30  As Tears Go By
04:15  Written By
05:45  Basic Love
07:30  The Wedding Game
09:20  Seoul Raiders
11:00  Sweet Revenge
13:00  The Exodus
14:40  Mr. & Mrs. Incredible
16:25  Don't Go Breaking My Heart
18:20  My Kingdom
20:00  Gantz 2: Perfect Answer
22:25  Hong Kong Bronx
23:55  The Lady Iron Chef

Celestial Classic Movies
00:40  The Twelve Golden Medallions
02:30  Young People
04:35  Heroes Of The Underground
06:05  Little Hero
07:50  Love In A Fallen City
09:30  Duel Of Fist
11:20  Hong Kong Rhapsody
13:30  The 14 Amazons
15:35  Unfinished Melody
17:05  The Bully
18:30  The Mighty Peking Man
20:00  The Naval Commandos
21:50  Mother Vs Mother
23:25  Martial Arts Of Shaolin

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:20  That Enchanting Night
01:55  Doctor Vampire
03:35  Blue Lighting
05:10  Spiritual Kung Fu
06:50  Midnight Whisper
08:30  When Fortune Smiles
10:05  Armour Of God
11:45  It's A Mad Mad Mad World
13:25  Bless This House
14:50  Cop Of The Town
15:25  The Cat
17:55  Trouble Couples
19:25  In Between Loves
21:00  Millionaire's Express
22:35  Martuary Blues

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:30  Paheli
05:00  Mr And Mrs Khiladi
07:30  Kris Aur Krishna
09:00  Silsiilay
11:00  Rama - The Saviour
14:00  Kal Ho Naa Ho
17:30  Masti
20:30  Singh Is Kinng
23:00  Bodyguard

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:10  Ghost In Love
01:50  Boa Vs Python
03:20  Witchville
05:00  Dark Water
06:50  Cure
08:50  Boa Vs Python
10:20  Gabriel
12:15  H
14:05  Dark Water
15:50  Cure
17:50  The Dark Knight
20:00  Ghost In Love
22:00  Vacancy
23:30  Children Of Com II

FOX Movies Premium
00:30  Tucker & Dale Vs Evil
02:00  A Few Good Men
04:20  Anacondas: The Hunt For Blood Orchid
06:00  The Beaver
07:35  The A-Team
09:35  Something Borrowed
11:30  Once Upon A Time
12:15  Kung Pow: Enter The Fist
13:40  The Tree Of Life
16:05  Stand By Me
17:35  Six Days, Seven Nights
19:15  Once Upon A Time
21:30  Stealth
23:35  Anacondas: The Hunt For Blood Orchid

Fox Family Movies
01:00  Elevator Girl
02:30  Alpha And Omega
04:00  Groundhog Day
05:40  Magic In The Water
07:20  Nancy Drew
08:45  Alpha And Omega
10:15  Lilo & Stitch
11:40  College Road Trip
13:05  Slappy And The Stinkers
14:25  Snowglobe
15:55  Muppets From Space
17:25  Teen Wolf Too
19:00  Ghostbusters II
20:50  Avalon
23:00  Pop Rocks!
 
HBO
00:00  Jumping The Broom
02:00  Analyze That
03:55  The Last Of The Mohicans
05:45  Battle For Terra
07:00  Live And Let Die
09:00  HBO Central
09:30  Disclosure
11:35  Thor
13:35  Hero
15:35  Mystic River
17:50  Iron Man 2
20:00  Game Of Thrones S210: Valar Morghulis
21:00  The Lord Of The Rings: The Two Towers

HBO Hits
02:00  Country Strong
04:00  Paranormal Activity 2
05:45  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
07:15  Loser
09:00  Country Strong
11:15  Robocop
13:00  Takers
15:00  Blue Streak
16:45  The Rundown
18:30  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
20:00  Robocop
22:00  Vertical Limit

HBO Signature
00:15  Grown Ups
01:55  Syriana
04:00  United States Of Tara S303: The Full F*@$ You Finger
04:30  United States Of Tara S304: Wheels
05:00  Curb Your Enthusiasm S809: Mister Softee
05:35  Curb Your Enthusiasm S810: Larry VS. Michael J. Fox
06:15  Losing Isaiah
08:00  True Blood S410: Burning Down The House
08:50  True Blood S411: Soul Of Fire
09:45  True Blood S412: And When I Die
11:00  Iron Jawed Angels
13:10  Sanctum
15:00  Blow
17:00  True Grit (2010)
18:45  Vanilla Sky
21:00  Casino

HBO Family
00:30  Charlie ST. Cloud
02:10  Divine Secrets Of The Ya- ya Sisterhood
04:05  Tootsie
06:00  Captain Biceps S108
06:15  Captain Biceps S109
06:30  Captain Biceps S110
06:45  Captain Biceps S111
07:00  Supernormal S105: The Gouda, The Brie, And The Ugly
07:15  Supernormal S106: The Ice Cream Man Cometh
07:30  Supernormal S107: Beware Of Baby Brother!
07:45  Supernormal S108: Big King Monkey Gorilla
08:00  Bel's Boys S107
08:15  Bel's Boys S108
08:30  Bel's Boys S109
08:45  Bel's Boys S110
09:00  Mi High S213: Asteroid Attack
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S101: The New Nanny
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S102: The Spaghetti Man
09:55  Beethoven
11:20  Beethoven's 2nd
12:50  Baby Geniuses
14:20  Who Framed Roger Rabbit?
16:00  Bel's Boys S111
16:15  Bel's Boys S112
16:30  Bel's Boys S113
16:45  Bel's Boys S114
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S103: Grandmother's Footsteps
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S104: Death By Chocolate
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S105: A Tangled Web
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S106: The Wooden Hill
18:00  Cinderella Story: Once Upon A Song
19:30  Divine Secrets Of The Ya- ya Sisterhood
21:30  Charlie ST. Cloud
23:15  Morning Glory

MAX
00:10  Spartacus: Vengeance S202: A Place In This World
01:00  The Wolfman
02:40  Jason Goes To Hell: The Final Friday
04:10  The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard
05:30  The Werewolf
06:50  The Seven Magnificent Gladiators
08:20  Outlaw
09:45  Twins
11:30  Teen Wolf
13:00  Two-minute Warning
15:00  The Naked Jungle
16:35  Wonder Woman (2009)
18:00  The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard
19:15  The Seven Magnificent Gladiators
20:45  Epad On Max 169
21:00  Spartacus: Vengeance S203: The Greater Good
21:55  Spartacus: Vengeance S204: Empty Hands
22:55  Robin Hood

MGM
01:30  Dead Man Walking
03:30  The Witches
05:15  A Doll's House
07:00  Road House
08:45  Born Romantic
10:30  Heaven's Gate
12:00  Heaven's Gate
13:30  Heaven's Gate
14:00  The Burning Bed
15:45  The Bounty
18:00  MGM Big Screen
18:15  Another Woman
19:45  Conflict Of Interest
21:15  Love And Death
22:45  Consuming Passions