Author Topic: HBO / CINEMAX / Starmovie  (Read 234001 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 30 JUNI 2012
« Reply #180 on: June 30, 2012, 07:32:59 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SABTU, 30 JUNI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:05  CHIPS
01:35  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
03:05  12.00 AM
04:50  Setannya Kok Beneran
06:20  Wanita
08:05  Aduhai Manisnya
09:30  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
11:00  12.00 AM
12:45  Setannya Kok Beneran
14:15  Wanita
16:00  IQ Jongkok
17:35  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
19:05  Suster Keramas
20:20  Guruku Cantik Sekali
22:00  Lost In Papua

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:40  Visible Secret
03:30  Climber's High
06:15  Love In Disguise
08:00  Fire Of Conscience
09:45  Magic To Win
11:30  Confession Of Pain
13:20  Frozen
15:00  Scandal Makers
16:55  Seven 2 One
18:20  Ong Bak 2
20:00  Mr. & Mrs. Single
21:45  His Majesty's Secret Service
23:30  A Battle Of Wits

Celestial Classic Movies
01:00  The Perfumed Arrow
02:40  Brothers From The Walled City
04:10  Adventure Of Emperor Chien Lung
05:55  Boxer Rebellion
08:20  The Yellow Muffler
10:15  Five Superfighters
11:55  A Place To Call Home
13:30  The Daredevil
15:15  Challenge Of The Gamesters
17:00  Murderer Pursues
18:35  The Forbidden Past
20:00  Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
21:35  New Tales Of The Flying Fox
23:10  The Tiger And The Widow

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:10  Spiritual Love
01:40  Brief Encounter In Shinjuku
03:20  The Way Of The Dragon
05:00  Isle Of Fantasy
06:30  Three Against The World
08:00  The Champions
09:35  Fractured Follies
11:15  It's A Mad Mad World III
12:55  Red Shield
14:30  Her Vengeance
16:00  The Magnificent Scoundrels
17:40  Royal Warriors
19:20  Twinkle Twinle Lucky Star
21:00  Swordsman

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Raja Hindustani
04:30  Rehnaa Hai Terre Dil Mein
07:30  Mixed Doubles
09:00  Woodstock Villa
11:00  Phas Gaye Re Obama
14:00  Wanted
17:30  Jhootha Hi Sahi
20:30  Kurukshetra
23:00  Singham

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:00  Gabriel
02:55  H
04:50  A Mystery Of The Cube
06:40  Night Of The Running Man
08:10  Marnie
10:20  To Sir With Love
12:00  Prom Night
13:30  A Mystery Of The Cube
15:20  Night Of The Running Man
16:50  To Sir With Love
18:30  Vacancy
20:00  Children Of Com II: The Final Sacrifa
22:00  Gone
23:30  Tales From Crypt: Demon Knight

FOX Movies Premium
01:15  Once Upon A Time
03:30  The Replacement Killers
05:00  Far From Home: The Adventures Of Yellow Dog
06:30  The Tree Of Life
08:55  Attack Force
10:30  Stealth
12:35  Six Days, Seven Nights
14:20  127 Hours
15:55  Pirates Of Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
18:15  Drive Angry
20:00  Glastonbury 2011: Coldplay
21:35  The Season Of The Witch
23:15  Something Borrowed

Fox Family Movies
00:30  Family Gathering
02:00  Ice Dreams
03:30  Son Of The Pink Panther
05:05  Radio Flyer
07:00  A Bug's Life
08:35  Whispers: An Elephant's Tale
09:50  Big Daddy
11:25  Ghostbusters II
13:15  High School High
14:40  College Road Trip
16:05  Open Season 2
17:25  Atlantis: The Lost Empire
19:00  Running Free
20:25  High School High
21:50  Big Daddy
23:25  Ice Dreams
 
HBO
00:00  Burlesque
02:00  Take Me Home Tonight
03:45  Stuart: A Life Backwards
05:15  The Next Karate Kid
07:00  Connor Undercover S202: Fake Out
07:30  Connor Undercover S203: Background Check
08:00  The Mummy
10:05  The Mummy Returns
12:15  HBO Central
12:45  Iron Man 2
15:00  The Lord Of The Rings: The Fellowship Of The Ring
18:00  The Lord Of The Rings: The Two Towers
21:00  The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King

HBO Hits
00:00  Country Strong
02:00  Paranormal Activity 2
03:45  Blue Streak
05:30  Loser
07:15  The Rundown
09:15  Takers
11:05  Blue Streak
12:45  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
14:15  Robocop
16:00  Vertical Limit
18:15  Loser
20:00  Country Strong
22:00  Paranormal Activity 2

HBO Signature
00:00  Boardwalk Empire S207: Peg Of Old
01:00  Trapped (2002)
02:45  Vanilla Sky
05:00  Bopha!
07:00  Blow
09:00  ST. Elmo's Fire
10:45  Sing
12:30  Casino
15:30  The Remains Of The Day
17:45  The Social Network
19:45  Signature Showcase
20:00  Boardwalk Empire S207: Peg Of Old
21:00  Inside Job
22:45  The New World

HBO Family
01:00  Short Circuit 2
02:50  Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
04:25  Hop
06:00  White Fang (1991)
07:50  Who Framed Roger Rabbit?
09:35  Baby Geniuses
11:15  Cinderella Story: Once Upon A Song
12:45  Divine Secrets Of The Ya- ya Sisterhood
14:45  Arthur 3: The War Of The Two Worlds
16:25  Hop
18:00  13 Going On 30
19:40  The Last Airbender
21:25  Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
23:05  Divine Secrets Of The Ya- ya Sisterhood

MAX
01:15  Paul
03:00  Universal Soldier: The Return
04:20  Snow Beast
06:00  Cruel Intentions 3
07:30  Wonder Woman (2009)
08:45  Wild Things
10:30  Up In The Air
12:15  Paul
14:00  Robin Hood
16:15   Epad On Max 169
16:30  Hercules II: The Adventures Of Hercules
18:00  When Trumpets Fade
19:35  Universal Soldier: The Return
21:00  The Warrior's Way
22:35  Spartacus: Vengeance S203: The Greater Good
23:30  Spartacus: Vengeance S204: Empty Hands

MGM
00:15  River's Edge
01:45  Sleeper
03:15  Jackson County Jail
04:45  Crisscross
06:15  Carbon Copy
07:45  Interiors
09:15  MGM Big Screen
09:30  Youngblood
11:15  Sibling Rivalry
12:45  The Favor
14:30  Dirty Work
16:00  American Heart
18:00  MGM Big Screen
18:15  Crimes And Misdemeanors
20:30  The Program
22:30  The Dogs Of War

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 01 JULI 2012
« Reply #181 on: July 01, 2012, 07:25:25 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
MINGGU, 01 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
05:50  Lost In Papua
08:00  IQ Jongkok
09:35  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
11:05  Suster Keramas
12:20  CHIPS
13:50  Lost In Papua
16:00  Senjata Rahasia Nona
17:35  Bukan Cowok Idola
19:05  Medley
20:40  Rahasia Seorang Ibu
22:25  Ranjang Pengantin

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:45  City of Life and Death
03:55  The Unbelievable
05:15  Almost Perfect
07:00  Tactical Unit IV - Human Nature
08:35  The Luckiest Man
10:10  The Road Less Traveled
12:00  Overheard 2
14:00  Nausicaa Of The Valley Of The Wind
16:00  Nobody's Perfect
17:45  Shaolin
20:00  Let The Bullets Fly
22:15  Painted Skin

Celestial Classic Movies
00:40  What Price Honesty
02:35  The Merry Wife
04:05  The Enchantress
06:10  Whose Baby Is In The Classroom ?
08:05  The Golden Sword
09:50  The Pure And The Evil
11:25  Five Elements Ninjas
13:15  The House Of 72 Tenants
15:00  The Eunuch
16:40  Puppy Love
18:10  Disciples Of Shaolin
20:00  Young Passion
21:30  Legendary Weapons Of China
23:15  Forbidden Tales Of Two Cities

Star Chinese Movies 2
05:25  Lord Of East China Sea I
07:50  The Perfect Wife
09:25  She Shoots Straight
11:00  Prison On Fire
12:40  Wheels On Meals
14:25  Truant Heroes
15:55  Daddy Father and Papa
17:30  A Chinese Ghost Story III
19:20  Heart To Hearts
21:00  Dance With Dragon
22:50  Once Upon A Time In China II

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
04:45  Raju Chacha
09:00  Shiv Mahima
11:30  Bal Ganesh 2
14:00  Hulchul
17:30  Heyy Babyy
20:15  Golmaal Returns
23:00  No One Killed Jessica

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:05  Gone
02:40  Isola
04:40  Isola
06:15  Black House
08:15  The Unborn
09:45  The Thirteenth Floor
11:25  The Skeleton Key
13:10  The Cell
14:55  Turbulence III: Heavy Metal
16:35  Magic Police
18:00  Sympathy For Mr. Vengeance
20:00  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor
21:15  Freak Encounters
21:45  Freak Encounters
22:15  Mongolian Death Worm
23:35  Hostel

FOX Movies Premium
01:10  In The Line Of Fire
03:25  Drive Angry
05:05  Barry Munday
06:40  Season Of The Witch, The
08:20  Treasure Island (Part 1 Of 2)
09:55  Treasure Island (Part 2 Of 2)
11:30  Glastonbury 2011: Coldplay
13:05  Once Upon A Time
16:30  Once Upon A Time
18:10  The Sixth Sense
20:00  Scream 4
21:55  Skyline
23:35  Tron: Legacy

Fox Family Movies
00:55  College Road Trip
02:20  Elevator Girl
03:50  Family Gathering
05:20  Ghostbusters Ii
07:10  Billy Owens: Secret Of The Runes
08:40  Annie
10:45  Running Free
12:10  Family Gathering
13:40  Bobby Jones: Stroke Of Genius
15:45  Operation Dumbo Drop
17:30  My Dog's Christmas Miracle
19:00  Secretariat
21:00  Daddy Day Camp
22:30  Where There's A Will
23:55  Billy Owens: Secret Of The Runes
 
HBO
00:20  Your Highness
02:00  My Soul To Take
03:45  The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King
07:00  Connor Undercover S204: Whacka-mole
07:30  Connor Undercover S205: Hard Candy
08:00  Yogi Bear
09:20  The Waterboy
10:55  The Social Network
13:00  Bridesmaids
15:05  Megamind
16:45  The Chronicles Of Riddick
18:45  HBO Central
19:15  Sanctum
21:00  Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
23:30  Devil

HBO Hits
00:00  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
02:00  Robocop
04:00  The Rundown
06:00  Blue Streak
07:45  Country Strong
09:45  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
11:10  Takers
13:00  Blue Streak
14:40  Loser
16:15  Robocop
18:00  Country Strong
20:00  Takers
22:00  Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
23:45  Paranormal Activity 2

HBO Signature
01:30  Bopha!
03:25  Sing
05:00  True Blood S401: She's Not There
06:00  True Blood S402: You Smell Like Dinner
07:00  The Bridges Of Madison County
09:15  Death To Smoochy
11:00  Flashdance
12:30  Ray
15:00  Signature Showcase
15:15  MRS. Harris
16:55  Good Will Hunting
19:00  Luck S102
20:00  Luck S103
21:00  Goodfellas
23:15  25th Hour

HBO Family
01:00  13 Going On 30
02:40  The Last Airbender
04:20  Arthur 3: The War Of The Two Worlds
06:00  Care Bears Movie II The New Generation
07:20  Ready To Rumble
09:00  The Seven Of Daran: The Battle Of Pareo Rock
10:30  Arthur 3: The War Of The Two Worlds
12:10  That's What I Am
13:50  The Neverending Story II The Next Chapter
15:20  Care Bears Movie II The New Generation
16:35  Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
18:00  Scooby- doo! The Mystery Begins
19:25  Turn The Beat Around
20:55  Robin Hood: Prince Of Thieves
23:20  A Perfect Day

MAX
00:30  Kick- ass
02:30  The Warrior's Way
04:15  Up In The Air
06:00  Dead Again
07:45  Beverly Hills Cop III
09:30  Lethal Weapon 2
11:25  S.W.A.T: Firefight
13:00  Meteor Storm
14:30  Epad On Max 169
14:45  Shutterspeed
16:15  Sinbad Of The Seven Seas
17:50  Daylight
19:50  Superman/batman: Public Enemies
21:00  Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown
22:45  Pumpkinhead: Ashes To Ashes

MGM
00:30 Baby Boom
02:30 Quigley Down Under
04:30 Jiminy Glick in Lalawood
06:00 Fatal Beauty
07:30 Love on the Run
09:15 Throw Momma From The Train
10:45 Bananas
12:00 Mgm Big Screen
12:15 Escape Clause
14:00 Separate Tables
16:15 American Ninja 4: The Annihilation
18:00 Convict Cowboy
19:45 Mgm Big Screen
20:00 Alice
22:00 Breathless

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 02 JULI 2012
« Reply #182 on: July 02, 2012, 06:56:47 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SENIN, 02 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:30  Senjata Rahasia Nona
02:05  Bukan Cowok Idola
03:35  Medley
05:10  Rahasia Seorang Ibu
07:20  Senjata Rahasia Nona
08:55  Bukan Cowok Idola
10:25  Medley
12:00  Rahasia Seorang Ibu
13:35  Sang Guru
16:00  Manis-Manis Sombong
17:45  Ada Kamu Aku Ada
19:45  Serigala Terakhir
22:05  Iramaya Putri Cinderella

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:05  Night And Fog
02:10  The Fatality
04:05  One Last Dance
05:50  Curse Of Lola
07:20  Executioners
09:00  Nausicaa Of Valley Of Wind
11:00  Super Fans
12:40  Midnight Eagle
15:00  Ashes Of Time Redux
16:35  Marriage Trap
18:15  My Wife Is Gambling Maestro
20:00  Breaking News
21:30  The Sniper
23:00  Panda Express

Celestial Classic Movies
01:00  Bewitched
03:05  The Iron Buddha
04:35  The Story Of Sue San
06:30  Killer Clans
08:15  King Drummer
09:55  Monkey Kung Fu
11:30  The Enchanting Ghost
13:00  Five Shaolin Masters
14:50  Let's Fall In Love
16:30  Flying Guillotine 2
18:05  The Millionaire Chase
20:00  Mad Monkey Kung Fu
21:55  The Rat Catcher
23:30  Sex Beyond The Grave

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:45  Eastern Condors
02:25  King Of Beggars
04:05  The Inspector Wears Skirts II
05:40  The Greatest Lover
07:40  School On Fire
09:20  Moon Stars and Sun
11:00  Where's Officer Tuba ?
12:35  Queen's Bench III
14:15  The Last Message
15:55  Born To Gamble
17:35  Armour Of God II
19:25  Faitfully Yours
21:00  Bullet In The Head
23:10  Till Death Do We Scare

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani
04:30  Anjaana Anjaani
10:15  Saaheb
14:00  Raja
17:30  Dhadkan
20:30  Rascals
23:00  Chup Chup Ke

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:10  Marnie
03:40  Jekyll & Hyde
05:10  The Fox With Nine Tails
06:50  The Grey Zone
08:40  Haunted Echoes
10:20  Freak Encounters, Ep 13
10:50  Freak Encounters, Ep 14
11:20  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor
12:35  The Fox With Nine Tails
14:15  Haunted Echoes
15:55  Blood Thirsty Prosecutor
17:10  Freak Encounters, Ep 13
17:40  Freak Encounters, Ep 14
18:10  The Grey Zone
20:00  Isola
22:00  The Number 23
23:40  The Craft

FOX Movies Premium
01:45  Hot Shots, Part Deux!
03:25  Barry Munday
05:05  Into The Sun
06:45  George Of The Jungle
08:25  Ice Age
09:50  The Sixth Sense
11:40  Skyline
13:15  Glastonbury 2011: Coldplay
14:50  Scream 4
16:45  The One (2001)
18:20  Rio
20:00  Across The Universe
22:15  Nowhere Boy
23:55  Drive Angry

Fox Family Movies
01:25  Christmas Town
02:45  The Christmas Gift
04:15  Annie
06:20  My Dog's Christmas Miracle
07:50  Race The Sun
09:30  Meteor Man
11:10  Secretariat
13:10  High School High
14:35  The Wind In The Willows
16:00  Daddy Day Camp
17:30  Dinotopia (Part 1 Of 3)
19:00  3 Ninjas
20:35  The Horse Whisperer
23:20  Bobby Jones: Stroke Of Genius
 
HBO
00:50  An Officer And A Gentleman
02:45  Falcone
04:30  Scent Of A Woman
07:00  The Wild Thornberrys Movie
08:30  HBO Central
09:00  Sanctum
11:00  Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
13:30  Along Came Polly
15:00  How Do You Know?
17:00  Intolerable Cruelty
18:45  A View To A Kill 21:00 Veep S101: Fundraiser
21:30  Enlightened S101: Pilot
22:00  Girls S101: Pilot
22:30  Bridesmaids

HBO Hits
01:30  Vertical Limit
03:35  Hollywood Buzz 72
04:00  The Rundown
05:45  Ronin
07:45  Manhattan Murder Mystery
09:35  Takers
11:25  Hollow Man
13:15  Easy A
15:00  Dragonfly
16:45  How To Train Your Dragon
18:30  Flipped
20:00  Ronin
22:00  Easy A
23:30  Your Highness

HBO Signature
01:30  United States Of Tara S303: The Full F*@$ You Finger
02:00  United States Of Tara S304: Wheels
02:30  Any Given Sunday
05:00  True Blood S403: If You Love Me, Why Am I Dyin'?
06:00  True Blood S404: I'm Alive And On Fire
07:00  Flashdance
08:30  Any Given Sunday
11:00  Luck S102
12:00  Luck S103
13:00  The American
14:45  The Deep End Of The Ocean
16:30  Signature Showcase
16:50  Dead Poets Society
19:00  Battle Los Angeles
21:00  Xiii S101: Pilot
21:45  Xiii S102: Green Falls
22:30  Queen Of The Damned

HBO Family
00:55  Ready To Rumble
02:40  That's What I Am
04:25  The Seven Of Daran: The Battle Of Pareo Rock
06:00  Captain Biceps S112
06:15  Captain Biceps S113
06:30  Captain Biceps S114
06:45  Captain Biceps S115
07:00  Supernormal S109: A Stitch In Crime
07:15  Supernormal S110: Full Of Hot Air
07:30  Supernormal S111: It's Curtains For Crumptonville
07:45  Supernormal S112: It's A Bird! It's A Plane! It's Supermannequin!
08:00  Bel's Boys S111
08:15  Bel's Boys S112
08:30  Bel's Boys S113
08:45  Bel's Boys S114
09:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S103: Grandmother's Footsteps
09:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S104: Death By Chocolate
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S105: A Tangled Web
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S106: The Wooden Hill
10:00  Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
11:30  Scooby- doo! The Mystery Begins
12:50  Turn The Beat Around
14:20  Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season
16:00  Bel's Boys S115
16:15  Bel's Boys S116
16:30  Bel's Boys S117
16:45  Bel's Boys S118
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S107: The Princess's Clothes
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S108: Burgerskip
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S109: The Barber Of Civil
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S110: The Chipper Chums Go Scrumping
18:00  A Perfect Day
19:30  Peggy Sue Got Married
21:10  Planes, Trains & Automobiles
22:40  Housesitter

MAX
00:15  Lethal Weapon 2
02:05  Hunt To Kill
03:40  Orcs!
05:00  Sinbad Of The Seven Seas
06:35  Gunfighter's Moon
08:10  The Guardian
09:40  Epad On Max 169
10:00  Excess Baggage
11:40  Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown
13:25  Age Of Heroes
15:00  Downhill Racer
16:45  Superman/batman: Public Enemies
17:55  Blind Fury
19:20  Vampire Bats
21:00  The Lovely Bones
23:10  Shutter Island

MGM
01:30  Troll 2
03:15  Desperate Hours
05:00  Little Man Tate
06:45  The House On Carroll Street
08:30  Beachhead
10:00  The Falcon And The Snowman
12:15  Harold Robbins' The Betsy
14:15  The Revolutionary
16:00  Network
18:00  Foxes
20:00  Halls Of Anger
21:45  Stanley & Iris
23:30  Sketch Artist 2

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 03 JULI 2012
« Reply #183 on: July 03, 2012, 06:49:37 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SELASA, 03 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:05  Manis-manis Sombong
02:00  Ada Kamu Aku Ada
03:50  Serigala Terakhir
06:10  Iramaya Putri Cinderella
08:10  Manis-manis Sombong
10:05  Jakarta Undercover
11:40  Serigala Terakhir
14:00  Iramaya Putri Cinderella
16:00  Aduhai Manisnya
17:25  Coklat Stroberi
19:10  Radit dan Jani
21:00  Hamidah
22:25  Pengantin Remaja

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:40  Bizan
02:50  Manhattan Midnight
04:35  Two Stupid Eggs
06:20  Cop Shop Babes
07:55  2000 A.D.
09:40  Wonder Women
11:25  Say Hello For Me
13:25  A Decade Of Love
15:15  Happy Funeral
17:00  First Option
18:30  The Sparrow
20:00  Scare 2 Die
21:30  New Police Story
23:40  Cat And Mouse

Celestial Classic Movies
00:50  The Magnificent Trio
02:40  Two Con Men
04:40  The Savage Five
06:15  Hong Kong Nocturne
08:25  Dragon Swamp
10:15  Mr. Funnybone Strikes Again
11:55  Valley Of The Fang
13:25  Let's Make Laugh
15:05  King Eagle
16:30  Moonlight Serenade
18:25  The Twin Swords
20:00  Big Times For The Crazy Bumpkins
21:45  Illicit Desire
23:25  Legend Of The Fox

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:45  Working Class
02:25  Cream Soda and Milk
04:05  Warriors Two
05:40  In The Line Of Duty III
07:05  Queen Of Under World
08:30  It Takes Two
10:05  Jail House Eros
11:35  Cupid One
13:10  Why Me
14:45  My Little Sentimental Friend
16:20  American Grandson
17:50  Carry On Pickpocket
19:30  Private Life
21:00  Sworn Brothers
22:35  My Counsin The Ghost

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Hello Brother
05:00  Kachche Dhaage
09:00  Bal Ganesh
11:00  Bheja Fry
14:00  Mr and Mr Khiladi
17:15  Chal Mere Bhai
19:45  Phir Dhi Dil Hai Hindustani
23:00  Force

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:30  The Fox With Nine Tails
03:20  The Open Door
05:10  Sublime
06:50  The Number 23
08:30  Evil Dead 2
10:05  The Open Door
11:45  The Craft
13:25  Sublime
15:05  Evil Dead 2
16:40  The Open Door
18:20  The Number 23
20:00  The Craft
22:00  While She Was Out
23:30  Gabriel

FOX Movies Premium
01:35  Charlie's Angels
03:15  Treasure Island (Part 1 Of 2)
04:50  Treasure Island (Part 2 Of 2)
06:25  Michael Jackson's This Is It
08:20  Everything Must Go
10:00  Nowhere Boy
11:40  George Of The Jungle
13:15  The House Bunny
14:55  Charlie's Angels
16:35  Step Up 3
18:25  Glastonbury 2011: Coldplay
20:00  Ice Age
21:25  Rio
23:05  Scream 4

Fox Family Movies
01:25  Dinotopia (Part 1 Of 3)
02:55  Their Eyes Were Watching God
04:45  Wind In The Willows, The
06:15  Bobby Jones: Stroke Of Genius
08:20  Dinotopia (Part 1 Of 3)
09:50  Daddy Day Camp
11:20  3 Ninjas
12:55  Ghostbusters II
14:45  Running Free
16:10  College Road Trip
17:35  Dinotopia (Part 2 Of 3)
19:00  3 Ninjas: High Noon At Mega Mountain
20:35  Billy Owens: Secret Of The Runes
22:05  Christmas Town
23:25  Where There's A Will
 
HBO
00:30  Norma Jean & Marilyn
02:55  Burlesque
05:00  The Adventures Of Baron Munchausen
07:00  HBO Central
07:30  Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
09:15  All About The Benjamins
11:00  A View To A Kill
13:05  Almost Famous
15:05  Game Change
17:00  Jumanji
18:55  Live And Let Die
21:00  Unknown
22:55  Cinema Verite

HBO Hits
01:05  Loser
02:35  Manhattan Murder Mystery
04:20  Dragonfly
06:00  Easy A
07:35  Cocktail
09:15  Loser
10:45  Dragonfly
12:30  Ronin
14:30  How To Train Your Dragon
16:15  Flipped
18:00  Jerry Maguire
20:15  Cocktail
22:00  Magnolia

HBO Signature
00:15  The Original Latin Kings Of Comedy
01:45  Lake Placid 3
03:15  The Weather Man
05:00  True Blood S405: Me And The Devil
06:00  True Blood S406: I Wish I Was The Moon
07:00  Queen Of The Damned
08:45  Backdraft
11:00  Battle Los Angeles
13:00  Xiii S101: Pilot
13:45  Xiii S102: Green Falls
14:30  Possession
16:10  Bright Lights, Big City
18:00  Boardwalk Empire S207: Peg Of Old
19:00  Signature Showcase
19:15  The Weather Man
21:00  Luck S104
22:00  Gia

HBO Family
00:20  Black Sheep
01:45  A Perfect Day
03:10  On Strike For Christmas
04:35  Justice For Natalee Holloway
06:00  Captain Biceps S116
06:15  Captain Biceps S117
06:30  Captain Biceps S118
06:45  Captain Biceps S119
07:00  Supernormal S113: Very Mad Cows
07:15  Supernormal S114: MR. Bad Waits For No Man
07:30  Supernormal S115: Find Fong
07:45  Supernormal S116: Evil Barks And Wets The Carpet
08:00  Bel's Boys S115
08:15  Bel's Boys S116
08:30  Bel's Boys S117
08:45  Bel's Boys S118
09:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S107: The Princess's Clothes
09:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S108: Burgerskip
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S109: The Barber Of Civil
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S110: The Chipper Chums Go Scrumping
10:00  Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season
11:35  Snow Day
13:00  Hey Arnold! The Movie
14:15  Short Circuit 2
16:00  Bel's Boys S119
16:15  Bel's Boys S120
16:30  Bel's Boys S121
16:45  Bel's Boys S122
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S111: The History Lesson
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S112: Sweets
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S113: Doctor Moribundus
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S114: The Childhood Snatcher
18:00  Robin Hood: Prince Of Thieves
20:15  Housesitter
21:55  Justice For Natalee Holloway
23:20  13 Going On 30

MAX
01:30  Cherry Falls
03:00  Gunfighter's Moon
04:35  Excess Baggage
06:15  13 Ghosts
08:05  Age Of Heroes
09:50  The Last Boyscout
11:50  Hard Target
13:35  Painkiller Jane
15:00  True Grit
17:15  Dante's Peak
19:15  Cross
21:00  The Lost Boys
22:35  Suspect Zero

MGM
01:15  State Of Grace
03:15  Crimes Of Passion
04:45  Love Field
06:30  A Midnight Clear
08:15  Reversal Of Fortune
10:15  Love Is All There Is
12:00  Crime And Punishment
14:00  Colors
16:00  Samaritan: Mitch Snyder Story
18:00  Barbershop
20:00  A Rumor Of Angels
21:45  A Gathering Of Old Men
23:15  The Hunting Party

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 04 JULI 2012
« Reply #184 on: July 04, 2012, 07:21:29 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
RABU, 04 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:10  Aduhai Manisnya
01:35  Coklat Stroberi
03:20  Catatan Si Boy 5
04:40  Hamidah
06:05  Pengantin Remaja
07:50  Aduhai Manisnya
09:15  Lost In Papua
10:55  Radit dan Jani
12:45  Hamidah
14:10  Pengantin Remaja
16:00  GE...ER
17:45  Heart
19:50  Sang Dewi
21:35  Di Dadaku Ada Cinta
23:05  Susuk Pocong

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:15  My School Mate, Barbarian
02:50  X Mission
04:25  Cop Unbowed
05:55  Princess D
07:35  Summer Wars
09:35  Love In Macau
11:05  Go Lala Go!
12:55  Ah Sou
14:30  Elixir Of Love
16:15  Four Faces Of Eve
17:50  Invisible Target
20:00  Kung Fu Chefs
21:35  Mulan
23:30  House Of Invisibles

Celestial Classic Movies
01:35  Destiny's Champion
03:40  Fangs of the Cobra
05:15  Descendant Of The Sun
06:45  Perfect Girls
08:20  Six Assassins
09:45  The Singing Killer
11:35  The Shadow Boxing
13:15  Lovers Destiny
14:55  Summons To Death
16:40  Winner Takes All
18:20  The Fighting Fool
20:00  The King With My Face
21:40  Flight Man
23:15  The Snake Prince

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:10  Fearless Hayena
01:50  The Bachelor's Swan Song
03:30  On The Run
05:00  Evil Cat
06:30  Zu Warriors From Magic Mountain
08:10  A Bite Of Love
09:45  New Fist Of Fury
11:10  Devoted To You
12:45  All Night Long
14:20  Walking Beside Me
15:55  The Shootout
17:35  The Contract
19:15  The Young Master
21:00  The Other Side Of Gentleman
22:35  Road Warriors

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Shootout At Lokhandwala
04:00  Soldier
07:00  Red
09:00  Bal Ganesh 2
10:30  Tumse Milkar
14:00  Om Jai Jagadisch
17:15  Tejasnivi
20:30  Bhoothnath
23:00  Heroes

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:25  Sublime
03:05  Population 436
04:40  Sympathy For Mr. Vengeance
06:40  While She Was Out
08:10  Virtuality
09:40  Population 436
11:15  Gabriel
13:10  20 Funerals
14:30  Prom Night
16:00  Population 436
17:35  While She Was Out
19:00  Battlestar Galactica 4, Ep 6
20:00  Gabriel
22:00  Tales From Crypt: D. Knight
23:35  Dead Birds

FOX Movies Premium
01:00  The Sixth Sense
02:50  Fargo
04:30  The City Of Your Final Destination
06:30  Step Up 3
08:20  Angels & Demons
10:40  Tron: Legacy
12:50  Ice Age
14:15  Across The Universe
16:30  Michael Jackson's This Is It
18:25  Skyline
20:00  The Sixth Sense
21:50  Glastonbury 2011: Coldplay
23:25  Xtinction: Predator X

Fox Family Movies
00:50  Billy Owens: Secret Of The Runes
02:20  Dinotopia (Part 2 Of 3)
03:45  Brenda Starr
05:20  The Swan Princess
06:50  College Road Trip
08:15  Dinotopia (Part 2 Of 3)
09:45  3 Ninjas: High Noon At Mega Mountain
11:20  The Horse Whisperer
14:05  Alpha And Omega
15:35  Secretariat
17:35  Dinotopia (Part 3 Of 3)
19:00  Mr. Magoo
20:30  Guarding Tess
22:05  Annie
 
HBO
00:30  Machete
02:10  Einstein And Eddington
03:45  Zeus And Roxanne
05:25  Cinema Verite
07:00  It's Kind Of A Funny Story
08:50  An Officer And A Gentleman
11:00  Unknown
13:00  The Reunion
14:45  Surrender, Dorothy
16:15  Open Season 3
17:30  More Than A Game
19:10  Goldfinger
21:00  Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
23:30  Devil

HBO Hits
00:55  Manhattan Murder Mystery
02:50  Easy A
04:20  How To Train Your Dragon
06:00  Hollow Man
08:00  Ronin
10:00  Easy A
11:35  How To Train Your Dragon
13:15  Hollow Man
15:05  Blue Streak
16:45  Dragonfly
18:30  Cocktail
20:15  How To Train Your Dragon
22:00  Jerry Maguire

HBO Signature
00:00  Backdraft
02:15  Bright Lights, Big City
04:00  True Blood S406: I Wish I Was The Moon
05:00  True Blood S407: Cold Grey Light Of Dawn
06:00  True Blood S408: Spellbound
07:00  Boardwalk Empire S207: Peg Of Old
08:00  Possession
09:40  Mother
11:20  The Deep End Of The Ocean
13:10  Luck S104
14:00  Bloodworth (2010)
15:35  The Public Eye
17:15  Van Helsing
19:25  Due Date
21:00  Boardwalk Empire S208: Two Boats And A Lifeguard
22:00  When Trumpets Fade
23:30  Distant Thunder

HBO Family
00:55  On Strike For Christmas
02:15  Snow Day
03:40  Robin Hood: Prince Of Thieves
06:00  Captain Biceps S120
06:15  Captain Biceps S121
06:30  Captain Biceps S122
06:45  Captain Biceps S123
07:00  Supernormal S117: It Rhymes With Coo!
07:15  Supernormal S118: Earth Ball, Corner Pocket
07:30  Supernormal S119: Dam Beavers
07:45  Supernormal S120: Would Like To Eat
08:00  Bel's Boys S119
08:15  Bel's Boys S120
08:30  Bel's Boys S121
08:45  Bel's Boys S122
09:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S111: The History Lesson
09:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S112: Sweets
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S113: Doctor Moribundus
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S114: The Childhood Snatcher
10:00  Short Circuit 2
11:50  Hey Arnold! The Movie
13:05  Stuart Little 2
14:25  The Seven Of Daran: The Battle Of Pareo Rock
16:00  Bel's Boys S123
16:15  Bel's Boys S124
16:30  Bel's Boys S125
16:45  Bel's Boys S126
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S115: Glued To The Telly
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S116: The Broken Down Cottage
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S117: Cat Burgler
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S118: Mr Peeler's Butterflies
18:00  The Majestic
20:30  13 Going On 30
22:10  Black Sheep
23:35  Turn The Beat Around

MAX
00:10  Case 39
02:00  The Last Boyscout
03:35  Tactical Force
05:00  High Noon
06:25  Hard Target
08:05  Suspect Zero
09:45  Dante's Peak
11:35  Cross
13:25  The Lost Boys
15:00  The Bedford Incident
16:45  Hollywood Buzz 74
17:15  Beverly Hills Cop III
19:15  Faster
21:00  Dragonheart
22:40  Tactical Force

MGM
01:00  Mr. Holland's Opus
03:30  Shadow Of The Wolf
05:15  Tune In Tomorrow
07:00  Romantic Comedy
08:45  O.C. And Stiggs
10:30  Men At Work
12:15  Class
13:45  A Rage In Harlem
15:30  West Side Story
18:00  The Believers
20:00  At Close Range
22:00  The Greatest Story Ever Told

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 05 JULI 2012
« Reply #185 on: July 05, 2012, 05:03:31 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
KAMIS, 05 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:50  GE...ER
02:35  Heart
04:40  Sang Dewi
06:25  Di Dadaku Ada Cinta
08:20  GE...ER
10:05  Heart
12:10  Sang Dewi
13:55  Gejolak Kawula Muda
16:00  Senjata Rahasia Nona
17:35  The Butterfly
19:00  Dunia Mereka
20:30  Jinak-Jinak Merpati
22:05  Arini II
23:50  Senjata Rahasia Nona

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:05  Turning Point
02:40  Fit Lover
04:30  Mini
06:05  Fighting Fist
07:40  Accuracy Of Death
09:40  Naked Weapon
11:15  The Black Morning Glory
12:50  Magic To Win
14:35  14 Blades
16:30  Curry & Pepper
18:10  Crossing Hennessy
20:00  Aftershock
22:20  Kung Fu Hip Hop

Celestial Classic Movies
01:10  Kidnap    02:05
03:15  The Boxer From The Temple
04:55  The Younger Generation
06:25  The Lady Assassin
07:55  Voyage Of Emperor Chien Lung
09:35  Martial Club
11:25  Love Without End
13:20  The Lizard
15:05  Na Cha The Great
16:40  Reincarnated Swordsman
18:15  The Goddess Of Mercy
20:00  One Way Only
21:40  The Comedy of Mismatches
23:15  The Lady Is The Boss

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:10  Four Lovers
01:45  Home At Hong Kong
03:30  Seven Years Itch
05:00  Goodbye Mammie
06:35  Murders Made To Order
07:55  Iceman Cometh
09:50  Banana Cop
11:25  Spooky Encounters
13:10  Once Upon A Rainbow
14:40  100 Ways To Murder Your Wife
16:15  The Owl vs Bombo
17:55  Great Pretenders
19:30  Vampire's Breakfast
21:00  Farewell China
22:50  Againts All

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  13B: Fear Has A Neww Address
04:00  Yodha
06:30  Tom, Dick and Harry
09:00  Pangaa Gang
11:00  Vroom
14:00  Deewana Mastana
17:30  Kahin Pyaar Na Ho Jaaye
20:30  Awarapan
23:00  Prince

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:10  20 Funerals
02:30  I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
04:05  My Little Eye
05:40  Tales From Crypt: D. Knight
07:15  The Traveler Aka Mr. Nobody
08:45  Dead Birds
10:15  Battlestar Galactica 4, Ep 6
10:45  Freak Encounters, Ep 15
11:05  The Grey Zone
12:55  My Little Eye
14:30  The Traveler Aka Mr. Nobody
16:00  I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
17:35  Battlestar Galactica 4, Ep 6
18:25  Tales From Crypt: D. Knight
20:00  Freak Encounters, Ep 15
20:30  Freak Encounters, Ep 16
21:00  Quiz From God 1, Ep 1
22:00  A Tale Of Two Sisters

FOX Movies Premium
00:55  The Road
02:50  Brothers
04:35  The House Bunny
06:15  Skyline
07:50  Glastonbury 2011: Coldplay
09:25  Charlie's Angels
11:05  The Road
13:00  The Sixth Sense
14:50  Tron: Legacy
16:55  Ice Age
18:20  Drive Angry
20:00  Scream 4
21:55  The Season Of The Witch
23:35  Across The Universe

Fox Family Movies
00:10  The Wind In The Willows
01:40  Dinotopia (Part 3 Of 3)
03:10  Love Rules!
04:40  Alpha And Omega
06:10  Guarding Tess
07:45  Dinotopia (Part 3 Of 3)
09:10  Alpha And Omega
10:40  Mr. Magoo
12:10  Race The Sun
13:50  The Swan Princess
15:20  Bobby Jones: Stroke Of Genius
17:30  Billy Owens: Secret Of The Runes
19:00  African Cats
20:30  Running Free
21:55  Love Rules!
23:25  Christmas Town
 
HBO
00:50  Jaws 2
03:10  Backwash
05:00  Getting Even With Dad
07:00  Barbershop 2: Back In Business
08:50  Training Day
11:00  Mean Girls 2
12:35  The Missing
14:50  Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
17:20  Commandments
18:50  For Your Eyes Only
21:00  Game Of Thrones S201: The North Remembers
21:50  Game Of Thrones S202: The Night Lands
22:45  Vanishing On 7th Street

HBO Hits
00:30  Flipped
02:15  Ronin
04:15  Your Highness
06:00  Cocktail
07:45  Flipped
09:15  Loser
10:45  Dragonfly
12:30  Hollow Man
14:30  Ronin
16:30  Cocktail
18:15  Easy A
20:00  Manhattan Murder Mystery
22:00  Hollow Man

HBO Signature
01:30  The Deep End Of The Ocean
03:15  The Public Eye
05:00  True Blood S409: Let's Get Out Of Here
06:00  True Blood S410: Burning Down The House
07:00  Swept Away
08:30  Bloodworth (2010)
10:05  Melvin And Howard
11:40  Due Date
13:15  Boardwalk Empire S208: Two Boats And A Lifeguard
14:15  Distant Thunder
16:15  Along Came A Spider
18:00  Casino
21:00  United States Of Tara S305: DR. Hattaras Miracle Elixir
21:30  United States Of Tara S306: The Road To HELL...
22:00  Just Go With It

HBO Family
01:00  Dance With Me
03:05  Stuart Little 2
04:25  The Adventures Of Pluto Nash
06:00  Captain Biceps S124
06:15  Captain Biceps S125
06:30  Captain Biceps S126
06:45  Captain Biceps S127
07:00  Supernormal S121: Send In The Clowns
07:15  Supernormal S122: League Of Evil Teachers
07:30  Supernormal S123: The Incredible Shrinking Mr Bad
07:45  Supernormal S124: The Pansy
08:00  Bel's Boys S123
08:15  Bel's Boys S124
08:30  Bel's Boys S125
08:45  Bel's Boys S126
09:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S115: Glued To The Telly
09:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S116: The Broken Down Cottage
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S117: Cat Burgler
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S118: Mr Peeler's Butterflies
10:00  The Majestic 12:30 I'll Do Anything
14:25  Hop
16:00  H20: Just Add Water S101: Metamorphosis
16:30  H20: Just Add Water S102: Pool Party
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S119: The Giant Who Grew Too Big For His Boots
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S120: Tag
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S121: Prince Noman
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S122: Jack In A Box
18:00  Turn The Beat Around
19:30  Housesitter
21:15  Dance With Me
23:20  Sabrina (1995)

MAX
00:10  The Eagle
02:15  Kick- ass
04:15  Arachnophobia
06:00  The Haunting
08:00  The Eagle
10:00  Poison Ivy
11:30  Dragonheart
13:15  Faster
15:00  Ace High
17:30  Meteor Storm
19:10  Dr Jekyll & Mr Hyde
21:00  Repo Men
22:50  Spartacus: Vengeance S203: The Greater Good
23:40  Spartacus: Vengeance S204: Empty Hands

MGM
01:15  Sunburn
03:00  Salvador
05:00  Behind Enemy Lines
06:30  The War At Home
08:30  Soldier Boyz
10:00  Crisscross
11:30  The Mean Season
13:15  SFW
14:45  Hannah And Her Sisters
16:30  Impromptu
18:15  Dressed To Kill
20:00  Burn!
22:00  Posse

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
Re: HBO / CINEMAX / Starmovie
« Reply #186 on: July 06, 2012, 06:11:03 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
JUM'AT, 06 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
01:25  The Butterfly
02:50  Dunia Mereka
04:20  Jinak-Jinak Merpati
05:55  Reinkarnasi
08:10  Senjata Rahasia Nona
09:45  The Butterfly
11:10  Dunia Mereka
12:40  Jinak-Jinak Merpati
14:15  Arini II
16:00  .......... Kredit
17:25  Me vs High Heels
19:25  Jakarta Undercover
21:00  Sang Guru
23:15  .......... Kredit

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:00  Infernal Affairs
01:40  Kaiji: The Ultimate Gambler
03:55  The Personals
05:40  The Medallion
07:10  Nobody's Perfect
08:55  The Deserted Inn
10:30  L.O.V.E.
12:05  Treasure Hunt
13:45  20th Century Boys Chapter 3
16:25  2 Become 1
18:05  The Detective
20:00  Happily Ever After
21:35  Let The Bullets Fly
23:50  Connected

Celestial Classic Movies
00:50  The Protectors
02:05  The House Of 72 Tenants
03:50  The Weird Man
05:25  My Darling Genie
07:00  My Young Auntie
09:00  The Drug Addicts
10:40  Return Of The Phoenix
12:10  River Of Fury
13:35  The Last Tempest
15:35  Pursuit Of A Killer
17:00  36 Secrets Of Courtship
18:40  The Vengeful Beauty
20:00  The Story Of Sue San
21:55  Rolls, Rolls, I Love You
23:30  Intimate Confessions of a Chinese Courtesan (1972)

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:25  The Violent Caper
02:00  Law With Two Phases
03:35  The Unmatchable Match
05:15  Knockabout
07:00  Mr. Vampire III
08:35  The Ghost Snatchers
10:10  Long Arm Of The Law II
11:40  Merry Crhistmas
13:20  Bitter Taster Of Blood
14:55  Beware Of Pickpockets
16:30  Fantasy Romance
18:00  Black Cat II
19:30  One Husband Too Many
21:00  For Your Heart Only
22:30  Ghost Fever

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:45  Fida
04:00  Gambler
07:00  Taxi No. 9211
09:00  Dil Diya Hai
11:00  Chain Kuliii Ki Main Kuliii
14:00  Biwi No. 1
17:30  Raju Chacha
20:00  Golmaal 3
23:00  Gangaajal

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:00  Boa Vs Python
01:30  My Little Eye
03:05  The Hollow
04:35  Troublesome Night 6
06:10  Turbulence 3: Heavy Metal
07:50  The Hollow
09:15  Prom Night
10:45  Freak Encounters, Ep 15
11:15  Freak Encounters, Ep 16
11:45  Quiz From God 1, Ep 1
12:40  Troublesome Night 6
14:15  The Good German
16:05  Freak Encounters, Ep 15
16:35  Freak Encounters, Ep 16
17:05  Quiz From God 1, Ep 1
18:00  A Tale Of Two Sisters
20:00  Boa Vs Python
22:00  Blood Diamond

FOX Movies Premium
01:50  The One (2001)
03:25  Drive Angry
05:05  The Company Men
06:50  Desperado
08:35  Michael Jackson's This Is It
10:30  Scream 4
12:25  Angels & Demons
14:45  The Company Men
16:30  Brothers
18:20  The House Bunny
20:00  Dylan Dog: Dead Of Night
21:50  Anderson Silva: Like Water
23:15  The Way Back

Fox Family Movies
00:50  The Horse Whisperer
03:35  Where There's A Will
05:00  Love Rules!
06:30  Billy Owens: Secret Of The Runes
08:00  The Horse Whisperer
10:45  African Cats
12:15  Meteor Man
13:55  Once Upon A Mattress
15:25  My Dog's Christmas Miracle
16:55  Annie
19:00  Evolution
20:40  Meteor Man
22:20  Race The Sun
 
HBO
00:25  Macgruber
02:00  Poltergeist II The Other Side
03:30  Blast From The Past
05:25  Perfect Romance
07:00  Licence To Kill
09:15  The Waterboy
11:00  You Don't Know Jack
13:15  Sanctum
15:00  Pay It Forward
17:00  The Rundown
18:50  Goldeneye
21:00  Spider-man
23:00  From Dusk Till Dawn

HBO Hits
00:00  Your Highness
01:45  Dragonfly
03:45  Ronin
05:45  Flipped
07:20  Blue Streak
09:00  Easy A
10:45  Ronin
12:45  Manhattan Murder Mystery
14:45  Cocktail
16:30  Hollow Man
18:30  Dragonfly
20:15  Easy A
22:00  Flipped
23:45  Hollow Man

HBO Signature
00:00  Ray
02:30  Swept Away
04:00  United States Of Tara S305: DR. Hattaras Miracle Elixir
04:30  United States Of Tara S306: The Road To HELL...
05:00  True Blood S411: Soul Of Fire
06:00  True Blood S412: And When I Die
07:00  Harley Davidson And The Marlboro Man
08:40  A Dog Year
10:00  The Bridges Of Madison County
12:15  Casino
15:15  Just Go With It
17:15  A Dog Year
18:30  Ray
21:00  Michael Jackson: The Life Of An Icon
23:30  Boardwalk Empire S208: Two Boats And A Lifeguard

HBO Family
01:25  A Perfect Day
02:55  Housesitter
04:35  The Muppet Christmas Carol
06:00  Captain Biceps S127
06:15  Captain Biceps S128
06:30  Captain Biceps S129
06:45  Captain Biceps S130
07:00  Supernormal S123: The Incredible Shrinking Mr Bad
07:15  Supernormal S124: The Pansy
07:30  Supernormal S125: MR.BADSKETBALL
07:45  Supernormal S126: Day Of The Really Large Wrecking Ball Which Will Not Be Used To Destroy Crumptonille
08:00  H20: Just Add Water S101: Metamorphosis
08:30  H20: Just Add Water S102: Pool Party
09:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S119: The Giant Who Grew Too Big For His Boots
09:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S120: Tag
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S121: Prince Noman
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S122: Jack In A Box
09:55  Hop
11:30  The Seven Of Daran: The Battle Of Pareo Rock
13:00  Snow Day
14:25  Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season
16:00  H20: Just Add Water S103: Catch Of The Day
16:30  H20: Just Add Water S104: Party Girls
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S123: The Litter Bug
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S124: Fat Boy With A Trumpet
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S125: An Elephant Never Forgets
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S126: Well'ard Willard
18:00  All You've Got
19:30  One True Thing
21:30  A Perfect Day
23:00  Ready To Rumble

MAX
00:35  Poison Ivy
02:30  Murphy's Law
04:15  Ticking Clock
06:00  Agent For H.A.R.M.
07:40  Murphy's Law
09:30  Nightmares
11:15  Dead Again
13:10  Repo Men
15:00   High Noon
16:30  Shutterspeed
18:00  Vampires: The Turning
19:25  Frankenfish
20:45  Epad On Max 170
21:00  Spartacus: Vengeance S205: Libertus
21:55  Spartacus: Vengeance S206: Chosen Path
22:55  Red: Werewolf Hunter

MGM
00:00  Crimes And Misdemeanors
01:45  A Doll's House
03:30  September
05:00  Wild Bill
06:30  Rob Roy
08:45  A Quiet Place In The Country
10:30  Marie: A True Story
12:30  The Favor
14:15  Fatal Beauty
15:45  What's Worst Could Happen?
17:30  Irma La Douce
20:00  Johnny Be Good
21:30  Lone Wolf Mcquade
23:15  The Dogs Of War

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 07 JULI 2012
« Reply #187 on: July 07, 2012, 05:58:32 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SABTU, 07 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:40  Me vs High Heels
02:40  Jakarta Undercover
04:15  Sang Guru
06:35  .......... Kredit
08:00  Me vs High Heels
10:00  Jakarta Undercover
11:35  Angel's Cry
13:10  Bukan Istri Pilihan
16:00  Mana Tahan
17:45  Bukan Bintang Biasa
19:30  Suster Keramas
20:45  Anak-Anak Tak Beribu
22:05  Gaun Pengantin

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:45  Prince Of Tears
03:55  Forever And Ever
05:35  Destiny's Champion
07:20  Plastic City
08:55  Magic Boy
10:25  Forgive And Forget
12:00  A Battle Of Wits
14:15  A Place Of One's Own
16:20  Love Is Elsewhere
18:00  Shinjuku Incident
20:00  Bruce Lee, My Brother
22:10  Monga

Celestial Classic Movies
01:00  The Brave Archer 2
03:25  How To Pick Girls Up!
05:00  Flying Guillotine 2
06:35  Tragic Commitment
08:15  Holy Flame Of Martial World
09:45  Tropicana Interlude
11:25  Killer Darts
12:55  The Millionaire Chase
14:50  The Proud Twins
16:40  Susanna
18:30  Mr. Virgin
20:00  The Blood Brothers
22:05  Black Magic
23:40  The Crimson Charm

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:05  Story Of Ricky (18)
01:35  Diary Of A Big Man
03:05  Saga Of The Phoenix
04:40  I Do
06:10  Lord Of East China Sea II
07:50  Triads, The Inside Story (16)
09:25  Oh My Cops
11:05  King Of The Chess
12:55  Easy Money
14:35  Papa Can You Hear Me Sing
16:10  Affectionately
17:45  Couples Couples Couples
19:15  The Prodigal Son
21:00  The Return Of Pom Pom
22:35  The Reincarnation Of Golden Lotus

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:45  India
05:00  Qayamat: City Under Threat
10:30  Khichdi - The Movie
14:00  Coolie No. 1
17:00  Sivaji dan The Boss
20:00  Raajneeti
23:00  Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:25  Shiver
02:00  Troublesome Night 6
03:35  Greenskeeper
04:45  The 4th Floor
06:20  Blood Diamond
08:45  Patient 14
10:25  Greenskeeper
11:35  Shiver
13:10  The 4th Floor
14:45  Patient 14
16:25  Greenskeeper
17:35  Blood Diamond
20:00  Shiver
22:00  The Wolfman
23:50  The Good German

FOX Movies Premium
01:30  Black Hawk Down
03:55  The Road
06:00  Bewitched
07:45  George Of The Jungle
09:20  The Incredibles
11:20  The One (2001)
12:55  Dylan Dog: Dead Of Night
14:45  Ice Age
16:10  Across The Universe
18:25  The Mechanic
20:00  Transporter 2
21:30  Predators
23:20  Scream 4

Fox Family Movies
00:00  My Dog's Christmas Miracle
01:30  Billy Owens: Secret Of The Runes
03:00  Meteor Man
04:40  The Swan Princess
06:10  Where There's A Will
07:35  My Dog's Christmas Miracle
09:05  Just A Walk In The Park
10:35  Evolution
12:15  Secretariat
14:20  African Cats
15:50  Mr. Magoo
17:20  Magic In The Water
19:00  Treasure Planet
20:35  Brenda Starr
22:05  Guarding Tess
23:40  Just A Walk In The Park
 
HBO
00:45  Poltergeist III
02:30  Octopussy
04:45  You Don't Know Jack
07:00  Connor Undercover S206: Secrets And Lies
07:30  Connor Undercover S207: Crash Course
08:00  Secondhand Lions
09:50  Shrek Forever After
11:25  Spider-man
13:30  Goldeneye
15:35  Jumanji
17:25  Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
20:00  True Blood S501: Turn! Turn! Turn!
21:00  The Rite
22:55  Devil

HBO Hits
01:45  Your Highness
03:45  Cocktail
05:45  Manhattan Murder Mystery
07:45  Ronin
10:00  Jerry Maguire
12:30  Flipped
14:15  Dragonfly
16:15  Easy A
18:00  Ronin
20:15  Flipped
22:00  Your Highness

HBO Signature
00:30  Good Will Hunting
02:45  Harley Davidson And The Marlboro Man
04:30  Mean Machine
06:10  The Jackal
08:15  Dead Poets Society
10:25  Bloodworth (2010)
12:00  Michael Jackson: The Life Of An Icon
14:30  Signature Showcase
14:45  Madison
16:30  The Weather Man
18:15  The American
20:00  Boardwalk Empire S208: Two Boats And A Lifeguard
21:00  The Adjustment Bureau
22:45  John Grisham's The Rainmaker

HBO Family
00:40  Robin Hood: Prince Of Thieves
03:00  Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season
04:35  Snow Day
06:00  All You've Got
07:30  The Seven Of Daran: The Battle Of Pareo Rock
09:00  That's What I Am
10:45  Leave It To Beaver
12:15  An American Tail
13:35  Little Secrets
15:10  Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
16:35  Scooby- doo! The Mystery Begins
18:00  Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
19:45  Ready To Rumble
21:25  Robin Hood: Prince Of Thieves
23:40  13 Going On 30

MAX
00:20  Dead Again
02:15  Pumpkinhead: Ashes To Ashes
03:45  Nightmares
05:30  Into The Badlands
07:00  Bird On A Wire
08:50  Frankenfish
10:15  Chill Factor
12:00  Red: Werewolf Hunter
13:25  Tremors
15:15  Dr Jekyll & Mr Hyde
17:00  Epad On Max 170
17:15  Christine
19:15  Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown
21:00  Cop Out
22:45  Spartacus: Vengeance S205: Libertus
23:40  Spartacus: Vengeance S206: Chosen Path

MGM
01:15  The Killing Box
02:45  Juggernaut
04:45  Still Of The Night
06:15  Red Corner
08:15  Miles From Home
10:00  Born Romantic
11:45  Mannequin
13:15  Road House
15:00  Jiminy Glick In Lalawood
16:30  Lost Angels
18:30  Jackson County Jail
20:00  Back To School
21:45  The Handmaid's Tale
23:30  Canadian Bacon

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 08 JULI 2012
« Reply #188 on: July 08, 2012, 06:30:27 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
MINGGU, 08 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:20  Mana Tahan
02:05  Bukan Bintang Biasa
03:50  Suster Keramas
05:05  Anak-Anak Tak Beribu
06:25  Gaun Pengantin
08:40  Mana Tahan
10:25  In The Name Of Love
12:30  Anak-Anak Tak Beribu
13:50  Usia 18
16:00  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
17:30  Bukan Cowok Idola
19:00  Barbi3
20:25  12.00 AM
22:10  Lost In Papua

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:30  Triangle
02:05  The Tigers
03:55  The Night Time Picnic
05:55  La Comedie Humaine
07:45  Perhaps Love
09:40  Kung Fu Dunk
11:25  See You In You Tube
13:15  Treasure Inn
14:55  Kidnap
16:35  Chinese Odyssey 2: Cinderella
18:15  Flirting Scholar 2
20:00  The Sorcerer & White Snake
21:45  Mad Detective
23:20   King

Celestial Classic Movies
01:20  A Time For Love
03:30  Shaolin Intruders
05:10  Let's Have A Baby
06:40  Killers Five
08:05  Big Times For The Crazy Bumpkins
09:50  The Proud Twins
11:40  One-Armed Swordsman
13:35  It's All In The Family
15:10  King Cat
16:40  To Kill A Jaguar
18:15  Young Lovers
20:00  The Villains
21:25  The 82 Tenants
22:55  Secret Service of the Imperial Court

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:10  Against Hearts
01:55  The Seventh Curse
03:15  He Lives By Night
04:45  Will Of Iron
06:10  Fist Of Fury
07:55  Chocolate Inspector
09:40  Heaven Can Help
11:10  The Nobles
12:45  Kiss Me Goodbye
14:15  Till We Meet Again
16:05  All The Wrong Clues
17:45  Lai Shi China's Last Eunuch
19:20  Happy Ghost II
21:00  The Private Eyes
22:35  Long Arm Of The Law

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Daddy Cool
04:30  Rakht
07:00  Sarhad Paar - A New Dawn
09:00  Rajnigandha
11:00  Kris Aur Krishna
14:00  Main Hoon Na
17:15  Tees Maar Khan
19:45  Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
23:00  Kites

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:40  The 4th Floor
03:10  Marked
04:45  The Hollow
06:10  The Wolfman
08:00  Uri's Haunted Cities Venice
09:20  Marked
10:50  The Good German
12:40  Old Boy
14:40  Sympathy For Mr. Vengeance
16:40  Marked
18:10  The Wolfman
20:00  Quiz From God 1, Ep 1
21:00  Freak Encounters, Ep 15
21:30  Freak Encounters, Ep 16
22:00  A Tale Of Two Sisters

FOX Movies Premium
01:15  Hancock
02:50  Drive Angry
04:30  Transporter 2
06:00  The Mechanic
07:35  Anderson Silva: Like Water
09:00  UFC 148 LIVE: Silva vs Sonnen II
12:05  Drive Angry
13:45  Angels & Demons
16:05  Tron: Legacy
18:15  The Crazies
20:00  Insidious
21:45  UFC 148: Silva vs Sonnen II

Fox Family Movies
01:05  Love Rules!
02:35  Brenda Starr
04:10  The Horse Whisperer
06:55  Once Upon A Mattress
08:20  The Christmas Gift
09:50  Brenda Starr
11:20  Treasure Planet
12:55  Thor: Tales Of Asgard
14:10  3 Ninjas
15:45  3 Ninjas: High Noon At Mega Mountain
17:20  Evolution
19:00  From Prada To Nada
20:45  Mr. Magoo
22:10  The Christmas Gift
23:40  3 Ninjas
 
HBO
00:15  Syriana
02:50  The Adventures Of Baron Munchausen
05:05  The Rite
07:00  Connor Undercover S208: Escape Artist
07:30  Connor Undercover S209: Fear Itself
08:00  Cats & Dogs: The Revenge Of Kitty Galore
09:20  The Reunion
10:55  Yogi Bear
12:15  Inception
14:40  Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
17:10  How Do You Know?
19:10  The Bourne Supremacy
21:00  Beastly
22:25  Ironclad

HBO Hits
00:00  Dragonfly
02:00  Hollow Man
04:00  Your Highness
06:00  Dragonfly
08:00  Manhattan Murder Mystery
10:00  Flipped
11:30  Easy A
13:15  Ronin
15:30  Hollow Man
17:30  Jerry Maguire
20:00  Trapped (2002)
22:00  Mystic River

HBO Signature
00:55  Along Came A Spider
02:35  Lake Placid 3
04:05  Madison
05:45  Mother
07:25  Bloodworth (2010)
09:00  How To Make It In America S201: I'm Good
09:30  How To Make It In America S202: In Or Out
10:00  Xiii S101: Pilot
10:45  Xiii S102: Green Falls
11:30  John Grisham's The Rainmaker
13:45  The Adjustment Bureau
15:30  Little Fockers
17:15  The Astronaut's Wife
19:00  Luck S103
20:00  Luck S104
21:00  Longford
22:30  Possession

HBO Family
01:15  Housesitter
02:55  Justice For Natalee Holloway
04:20  That's What I Am
06:00  Leave It To Beaver
07:30  Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
08:55  An American Tail
10:15  Scooby- doo! The Mystery Begins
11:35  Little Secrets
13:10  Arthur And The Revenge Of Maltazard
14:45  Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
16:30  Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
18:00  See Spot Run
19:35  13 Going On 30
21:10  Housesitter
22:45  The Mummy

MAX
00:40  Wild Things 2: The Glades
02:30  Kick- ass
05:00  Christine
06:45  Chill Factor
08:25  Tremors
10:00  Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown
11:45  Vampire Bats
13:10  Green Zone
15:00  Epad On Max 170
15:15  Excess Baggage
17:00  No Mercy
19:00  Cop Out
21:00  Half Past Dead
22:40  Wild Things: Diamonds In The Rough

MGM
01:15  It's My Party
03:00  Love On The Run
04:45  True Confessions
06:30  River's Edge
08:00  No Man's Land
09:45  Death Wish 5: Face Of Death
11:30  Audrey Rose
13:30  100 Films And A Funeral
15:00  Blue Sky
16:45  Another Woman
18:15  Maxie
20:00  Home For The Holidays
22:00  State Of Grace

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 09 JULI 2012
« Reply #189 on: July 09, 2012, 06:01:36 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SENIN, 09 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:20  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
01:50  Bukan Cowok Idola
03:20  Barbi3
04:45  12.00 AM
06:55  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
08:25  Bukan Cowok Idola
09:55  Barbi3
11:20  Bukan Sandiwara
13:55  Lost In Papua
16:00  Modal Dengkul Kaya Raya
17:45  Dimana Kau Ibu
19:20  Sang Dewi
21:05  Wanita Segala Jaman
22:30  Dasar Rejeki

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:25  Shanghai Bride
03:05  The Heroic Trio
04:35  Eye In The Sky
06:10  Just Call Me Nobody
07:50  Every Dog Has Its Date
09:45  Kaiji: The Ultimate Gambler
12:00  Enter The Phoenix
13:50  The Way We Were
15:40  Fit Lover
17:30  Forever Enthralled
20:00  Gantz I
22:15  Yesterday Once More
23:55  Tracing Shadow

Celestial Classic Movies
00:25  Human Lanterns
02:20  The Thunderbolt Fist
03:50  Mercenaries From Hong Kong
05:25  Let's Make Laugh
07:05  The Mighty One
08:35  Young Passion
10:05  Sweet Is Revenge
11:35  Puppy Love
13:05  The Golden Sword
14:50  The Taxi Driver
16:30  The Magnificent Ruffian
18:15  Return To The 36th Chamber
20:00  Look Out, Officer!
21:30  Man Of Iron
23:10  The Land Of Many Perfumes

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:15  3 Days Of A BLind Girl
01:40  It's A Drink! It's A Bomb
03:15  The Postman Fights Back
04:50  Point Of No Return
06:30  Righting Wrongs
08:10  Web Of Deception
09:45  The Good, The Bad and The Beauty
11:25  Home At Hong Kong
13:10  Play Catch
14:45  Keep On Dancing
16:20  City War
17:55  Mr. Vampire Saga 4
19:30  Mummy Dearest
21:00  The Seven Angels
22:25  Black Cat
23:55  Heart To Hearts

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Pyaar Kiya To Darna Kya
05:00  Albela
09:00  Lovesongs - Yesterday, Today and
11:00  Kissan
14:00  Pyar Koi Khel Nahin
17:45  Vaah! Life Ho Toh Aisi!
20:30  Sigh Is Kinng
23:00  Tere Naam

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:00  Hostel 2
01:30  The Hollow
02:55  I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
04:30  The Wolfman
06:20  Chinatown
08:30  Hostel 2
10:05  Freak Encounters, Ep 15
10:35  Freak Encounters, Ep 16
11:05  Quiz From God 1, Ep 1
12:00  The Good German
13:50  Blood Diamond
16:15  Quiz From God 1, Ep 1
17:10  Freak Encounters, Ep 15
17:40  Freak Encounters, Ep 16
18:10  The Wolfman
20:00  The Good German
22:00  The Last Mimzy
23:40  Patient 14

FOX Movies Premium
00:30  Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
02:50  The Crazies
04:45  The Incredibles
06:45  Hancock
08:20  The House Bunny
10:00  A Knight's Tale
12:15  The Incredibles
14:15  Transporter 2
15:45  You Again
17:40  Angels & Demons
20:00  U2 = Bbc
21:00  U2 - From The Sky Down
22:35  The Other Side Of The Tracks

Fox Family Movies
01:15  Thor: Tales Of Asgard
02:30  Falling In Love With The Girl Next Door
03:55  The Christmas Gift
05:25  Just A Walk In The Park
06:50  Thor: Tales Of Asgard
08:05  3 Ninjas
09:40  Once Upon A Mattress
11:05  From Prada To Nada
12:50  Alpha And Omega
14:20  Treasure Planet
15:55  Guarding Tess
17:30  Gabe: The Cupid Dog
19:00  The Adventures Of Huck Finn
20:50  Alpha And Omega
22:20  Running Free
23:45  Gabe: The Cupid Dog
 
HBO
00:25  An Officer And A Gentleman
02:50  Jesse Stone: Innocents Lost
04:45  How Do You Know?
07:00  Blues Brothers 2000
09:00  True Grit (2010)
11:00  Beastly
12:30  The Bourne Supremacy
14:20  The Holcroft Covenant
16:50  Mean Girls 2
18:45  The Living Daylights
21:00  Veep S102: Frozen Yoghurt
21:30  Enlightened S102: Now Or Never
22:00  Girls S102: Vagina Panic
22:30  The Killing Room

HBO Hits
00:15  The Experiment
02:00  Ronin
04:10  Hollow Man
06:00  The Sum Of All Fears
08:00  Apollo 13
10:20  The Bonfire Of The Vanities
12:15  Tomcats
13:50  The Sum Of All Fears
16:00  Three Kings
18:00  The Bonfire Of The Vanities
20:00  Philadelphia
22:00  Apollo 13

HBO Signature
00:15  Signature Showcase
00:30  United States Of Tara S305: DR. Hattaras Miracle Elixir
01:00  United States Of Tara S306: The Road To HELL...
01:30  Hearts In Atlantis
03:10  Xiii S101: Pilot
04:00  Xiii S102: Green Falls
05:00  Big Shot's Funeral
06:45  Cops And Robbersons
08:30  Hearts In Atlantis
10:15  Little Fockers
12:00  Luck S103
13:00  Luck S104
14:00  The Jackal
16:00  Longford
17:30  The Public Eye
19:15  Death To Smoochy
21:00  Xiii S103: Lockdown
21:45  Xiii S104: The Irish Job
22:30  Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil

HBO Family
00:45  Justice For Natalee Holloway
02:10  Only You
03:55  Sabrina (1995)
06:00  Baxter S101: Baxter Mcnab
06:30  Baxter S102: Cry Me A River
07:00  The Worst Witch S101: The Battle Of The Broomsticks
07:30  The Worst Witch S102: When We Feast At The Midnight Hour
08:00  H20: Just Add Water S103: Catch Of The Day
08:30  H20: Just Add Water S104: Party Girls
09:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S123: The Litter Bug
09:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S124: Fat Boy With A Trumpet
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S125: An Elephant Never Forgets
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S126: Kids S126: Well'ard Willard
09:55  Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
11:30  Arthur And The Revenge Of Maltazard
13:05  See Spot Run
14:45  Hey Arnold! The Movie
16:00  H20: Just Add Water S105: Something Fishy
16:30  H20: Just Add Water S106: Young Love
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S127: The Upset Stomach
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S128: Knock Down Ginger
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S129: The Locked Door
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S130: Simon Sulk
18:00  The Adventures Of Pluto Nash
19:30  The Mummy
21:30  Only You
23:15  A Perfect Day

MAX
00:05  The Seventh Sign
01:45  Cherry Falls
03:20  Excess Baggage
05:00  The Bedford Incident
06:40  Assassination
08:05  Vampire Bats
09:35  No Mercy
11:20  Green Zone
13:15  Half Past Dead
15:00  3:10 To Yuma
17:00  Superman/batman: Public Enemies
18:10  Hollywood Buzz 75
18:40  Robin Hood
21:00  Kick- ass
22:55  Strike Back S101: Episode 1
23:45  American Pie 2

MGM
00:00  Yentl
02:15  Foxes
04:00  Sibling Rivalry
05:30  Consuming Passions
07:00  Barbershop
08:45  Mr. Holland's Opus
11:15  A Gathering Of Old Men
12:45  Colors
14:45  Heaven's Gate
18:15  The Hunting Party
20:00  Roadhouse 66
21:45  West Side Story

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 10 JULI 2012
« Reply #190 on: July 10, 2012, 05:59:07 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SELASA, 10 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:25  Modal Dengkul Kaya Raya
02:10  Dimana Kau Ibu
03:45  Sang Dewi
05:30  Wanita Segala Jaman
06:55  Dasar Rejeki
08:50  Kembang Semusim
10:55  Sang Dewi
12:40  Wanita Segala Jaman
14:05  Dasar Rejeki
16:00  Rebo dan Robby
17:25  Arini II
18:50  Rasa
20:35  Di Dadaku Ada Cinta
22:05  Gadis Bionik

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:30  House Of Invisibles
03:05  Prof. Layton & Eternal Diva
04:50  Hong Kong Bronx
06:20  Marriage Trap
08:00  Overheard
09:45  2 Become 1
11:25  The Twins Effect 2
13:15  Wheat
15:05  Justice, My Foot!
16:45  Infernal Affairs
18:25  Moonlight In Tokyo
20:00  The Luckiest Man
21:35  Night And Fog
23:40  Curry & Pepper

Celestial Classic Movies
00:40  The Avenging Eagle
02:40  Whose Baby Is...?
04:50  The Swift Knight
06:15  The Comedy of Mismatches
07:50  One Way Only
09:30  The Story Of Sue San
11:25  Twelve Deadly Coins
12:55  Perfect Girls
14:30  Mad Monkey Kung Fu
16:25  My Young Auntie
18:25  The Singing Escort
20:00  Shaolin Martial Arts
21:50  Forbidden Tales Of Two Cities
23:35  Five Elements Ninjas

Star Chinese Movies 2
01:35  Final Justice
03:10  Hocus Pocus
04:45  Four Lovers
06:20  Love Unto Waste
07:55  The Dead and The Deadly
09:35  A Chinese Ghost Story III
11:25  City Hero
13:05  The Cat
14:35  Zodiac Killers
16:10  Twinkle Twinkle Lucky Stars
17:45  Why Why Tell Me Why
19:20  Rosa
21:00  Kawashima Yoshiko
22:50  Forever Young

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:30  Raja Babu
04:30  Khamoshi
07:30  Laxmi Mahima
09:00  Kasak
11:00  D Company
14:00  Dil Hai Tumhara
18:00  Chashme Buddoor
20:30  Shortkut - The Con Is On
23:00  Maine Pyaar Kyun Kiya

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:20  Boa Vs Python
02:45  The Ninth Gate
04:55  Grind
06:10  The Last Mimzy
08:20  The Wolfman
10:10  Greenskeeper
11:20  Patient 14
13:00  While She Was Out
14:25  Grind
16:10  The Ninth Gate
18:20  The Last Mimzy
20:00  Patient 14
22:00  Donnie Darko
23:55  Uri's Haunted Cities Venice

FOX Movies Premium
00:10  You Again
02:00  Xtinction: Predator X
03:35  Predators
05:25  Desperado
07:10  Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
09:30  U2 = Bbc
10:25  U2 - From The Sky Down
12:00  Dylan Dog: Dead Of Night
13:50  Predators
15:40  Black Hawk Down
18:05  The Road
20:00  The Crazies
21:45  Desperado
23:30  Transporter 2

Fox Family Movies
01:20  Race The Sun
03:00  Alpha And Omega
04:30  Mr. Magoo
06:00  Gabe: The Cupid Dog
07:30  Treasure Planet
09:05  African Cats
10:35  The Adventures Of Huck Finn
12:25  The One
13:55  The Swan Princess
15:25  Annie
17:30  Pop Rocks!
19:00  Aladdin
20:30  Evolution
22:15  From Prada To Nada
 
HBO
00:00  Going The Distance
01:45  True Grit (2010)
03:30  The Queens Of Comedy
04:50  The Missing
07:00  Tenacious D In The Pick Of Destiny
08:25  Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
09:45  Open Season 3
11:00  The Living Daylights
13:15  Secret Window
15:00  Perfect Romance
16:45  Fat City
18:35  On Her Majesty's Secret Service
21:00  Burlesque
22:55  True Blood S501: Turn! Turn! Turn!

HBO Hits
00:30  Take Me Home Tonight
02:15  Tomcats
04:00  The Experiment
05:45  The Bonfire Of The Vanities
07:45  Tomcats
09:30  The Sum Of All Fears
11:45  Apollo 13
14:15  Three Kings
16:15  To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
18:00  Tomcats
19:45  Steel Magnolias
22:00  The Bonfire Of The Vanities

HBO Signature
01:00  The Bridges Of Madison County 03:15 Big Shot's Funeral
05:00  Harley Davidson And The Marlboro Man
06:45  The Public Eye
08:25  The Jackal
10:30  Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
13:00  Xiii S103: Lockdown
13:45  Xiii S104: The Irish Job
14:30  Backdraft
16:45  When Trumpets Fade
18:15  Boardwalk Empire S208: Two Boats And A Lifeguard
19:15  Devil In A Blue Dress
21:00  Luck S105
22:00  Van Helsing

HBO Family
00:45  Sabrina (1995)
02:50  Major Payne
04:25  Planes, Trains & Automobiles
06:00  Baxter S103: Mock VS. Rock
06:30  Baxter S104: Trust Games
07:00  The Worst Witch S103: A Pig In A Poke
07:30  The Worst Witch S104: A Mean Hallowe'en
08:00  H20: Just Add Water S105: Something Fishy
08:30  H20: Just Add Water S106: Young Love
09:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S127: The Upset Stomach
09:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S128: Knock Down Ginger
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S129: The Locked Door
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S130: Simon Sulk
10:00  See Spot Run
11:35  Hey Arnold! The Movie
12:50  Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season
14:25  Hop
16:00  H20: Just Add Water S107: Moon Spell
16:30  H20: Just Add Water S108: The Denman Affair
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S131: The Urban Fox
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S132: When The Bed Bugs Bite
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S133: Spoilsport
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S134: The Pie Man
18:00  Divine Secrets Of The Ya- ya Sisterhood
19:50  A Perfect Day
21:20  One True Thing
23:20  Major Payne

MAX
01:30  Lethal Weapon 2
03:30  Orcs!
05:00  Kiss The Girls And Make Them Die
06:50  Superman/batman: Public Enemies
08:00  Alien Siege
09:30  Suspect Zero
11:05  Robin Hood
13:25  Cruel Intentions
15:00  Murderers' Row
16:50  Epad On Max 170
17:15  Blind Fury
18:45   Hollywood Buzz 75
19:15  Ticking Clock
21:00  Age Of Heroes
22:35  Strike Back S102: Episode 2
23:20  The Town

MGM
00:15  The Believers
02:15  Vampire's Kiss
04:00  The Burning Bed
05:45  The Bounty
07:45  Network
09:45  Behind Enemy Lines
11:15  A Rage In Harlem
13:00  Romantic Comedy
14:45  Conflict Of Interest
16:15  The House On Carroll Street
18:00  The Program
20:00  The Killing Streets
22:00  Posse

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film 11 JULI 2012
« Reply #191 on: July 11, 2012, 07:10:04 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
RABU, 11 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
07:10  Rebo dan Robby
08:35  Arini II
10:00  Rasa
11:45  Di Dadaku Ada Cinta
13:15  Serigala Terakhir
16:00  Senjata Rahasia Nona
17:35  Romi dan Yuli
19:00  Miracle
20:35  Gaun Pengantin
22:20  Wanita

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:20  Theft Under The Sun
03:10  Midnight Eagle
05:30  Twelve Years Of Ups & Downs
07:20  The Forbidden Kingdom
09:05  City Under Siege
11:00  Love Is The Only Answer
12:40  Two Stupid Eggs
14:25  Heavenly Mission
16:30  Isabella
18:20  Treasure Inn
20:00  The Road Less Traveled
21:50  A Chinese Ghost Story
23:35  Trick Or Cheat

Celestial Classic Movies
01:25  Sex, Love And Hate
03:15  The Eunuch
04:55  Mr. Virgin
06:25  The Iron Buddha
07:55  The Last Tempest
09:55  The Angel Strikes Again
11:35  The Deadly Knives
13:00  Two Con Men
14:35  Clans Of Intrigue
16:15  Kidnap
18:20  The Duel Of The Century
20:00  36 Secrets Of Courtship
21:40  Disciples Of Shaolin
23:30  Seeding Of A Ghost

Star Chinese Movies 2
06:30  Cream Soda and Milk
08:10  On Parole
09:35  Shanghai Shanghai
11:10  Inspector Pink Dragon
12:45  Dance With Dragon
14:35  Final Victory
16:10  Pom Pom
17:50  Mortuary Blues
19:25  The Perfect Wife
21:00  Security Unlimited
22:30  In The Line Of Duty 4

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
05:00  Kabhi Haan Kabhi Naa
09:00  Mixed Doubles
10:30  Love Ke Liye Kuch Bhi Karega
14:00  Masti
17:00  Yes Boss
20:00  Welcome
23:00  Ready

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:15  Grind
03:00  Darkness Falls
04:30  Virtuality
06:00  Donnie Darko
07:55  While She Was Out
09:25  Darkness Falls
10:55  Cursed: A Terrifying Incident in the Life of Uri Geller
12:15  Virtuality
13:45  The Grey Zone
15:35  Darkness Falls
17:05  Donnie Darko
19:00  Battlestar Galactica 4, Ep 7
20:00  Uri's Haunted Cities Venice
22:00  Rock Monster
23:30  The Hollow

FOX Movies Premium
01:00  The Family Stone
02:45  The Other Side Of The Tracks
04:30  The Crazies
06:15  The Road
08:10  Man Of The House (2005)
09:55  Surf's Up
11:25  Glastonbury 2011: Coldplay
13:00  Step Up 3
14:50  The Incredibles
16:50  Dylan Dog: Dead Of Night
18:40  Anderson Silva: Like Water
20:00  The Joneses
21:40  Hancock
23:15  Dylan Dog: Dead Of Night

Fox Family Movies
00:00  Love Rules!
01:30  The Christmas Gift
03:00  The Wind In The Willows
04:30  The One
06:00  Running Free
07:25  Annie
09:30  Magic In The Water
11:15  Aladdin
12:45  From Prada To Nada
14:30  Daddy Day Camp
16:00  This Time Around
17:30  African Cats
19:00  The Air Up There
20:45  The One
22:15  Pop Rocks!
23:45  Evolution
 
HBO
00:00  Wedding Crashers
01:55  Benji The Hunted
03:20  Thunderball
05:25  Secret Window
07:00  The Conversation
09:00  Cinema Verite
11:00  Don Juan Demarco
12:35  The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King
15:50  Lambada
17:30  Romy And Michele's High School Reunion
19:00  Diamonds Are Forever
21:00  The Rundown
22:40  Vanishing On 7th Street

HBO Hits
00:00  Blown Away
02:15  The Experiment
04:00  Take Me Home Tonight
05:45  Apollo 13
08:15  The Sum Of All Fears
10:30  Tomcats
12:15  The Bonfire Of The Vanities
14:15  To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
16:00  Blown Away
18:00  The Sum Of All Fears
20:15  To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
22:00  Tomcats

HBO Signature
00:15  John Grisham's The Rainmaker
02:30  Queen Of The Damned
04:15  Flashdance
05:45  Boardwalk Empire S208: Two Boats And A Lifeguard
06:45  Backdraft
09:00  Van Helsing
11:10  Due Date
12:45  Signature Showcase
13:00  Luck S105
13:50  Possession
15:30  Flashdance
17:00  John Grisham's The Rainmaker
19:15  Little Fockers
21:00  Boardwalk Empire S209: Battle Of The Century
22:00  25th Hour

HBO Family
00:55  The Muppet Christmas Carol
02:20  Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season
03:55  One True Thing
06:00  Baxter S105: To Crush Or Not To Crush
06:30  Baxter S106: Duelling Hearts
07:00  The Worst Witch S105: Double, Double, Toil And Trouble
07:30  The Worst Witch S106: Monkey Business
08:00  H20: Just Add Water S107: Moon Spell
08:30  H20: Just Add Water S108: The Denman Affair
09:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S131: The Urban Fox
09:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S132: When The Bed Bugs Bite
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S133: Spoilsport
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S134: The Pie Man
09:55  Divine Secrets Of The Ya- ya Sisterhood
11:50  Hop
13:25  Scooby- doo! The Mystery Begins
14:45  Care Bears Movie II The New Generation
16:00  H20: Just Add Water S109: Dangerous Waters
16:30  H20: Just Add Water S110: The Camera Never Lies
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S135: Head In The Clouds
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S136: Dirty Bertie
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S137: Crocodile Tears
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S138: Little Fingers
18:00  Housesitter
19:40  Sabrina (1995)
21:45  Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
23:25  The Remains Of The Day

MAX
01:20  Hammerhead
03:15  Cruel Intentions
05:00  3:10 To Yuma
06:30  Vampires: The Turning
08:00  Ticking Clock
09:40  Painkiller Jane
11:05  Age Of Heroes
12:55  The Last Boyscout
15:00  Ocean's 11 (1960)
17:20  Sinbad Of The Seven Seas
19:00  The Eagle
21:00  The Big Hit
22:30  Strike Back S103: Episode 3
23:20  Innocent Blood

MGM
00:00  Bananas
01:15  Crimes Of Passion
02:45  Baby Boom
04:45  To Live And Die In L.A.
06:45  Nothing Personal
08:30  The Falcon And The Snowman
10:45  The Package
12:30  Sketch Artist 2
14:15  Desperate Hours
16:00  The Revolutionary
17:45  Betrayed
20:00  Love Crimes
21:30  Halls Of Anger
23:15  Throw Momma From The Train

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film KAMIS, 12 JULI 2012
« Reply #192 on: July 12, 2012, 06:57:15 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
KAMIS, 12 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:00  Senjata Rahasia Nona
01:35  Romi dan Yuli
03:00  Miracle
04:35  Gaun Pengantin
06:20  Wanita
08:00  Senjata Rahasia Nona
09:35  Romi dan Yuli
11:00  Miracle
12:35  Gaun Pengantin
14:20  Wanita
16:00  Benyamin Raja Lenong
17:35  Dimana Kau Ibu
19:10  Barbi3
20:35  Lewat Tengah Malam
22:00  Lagu Untuk Seruni

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:15  Almost Perfect
03:00  Princess D
04:40  One Last Dance
06:25  Magic Boy
07:55  The Way We Are
09:30  Cat And Mouse
11:05  Curse Of Lola
12:35  Bruce Lee, My Brother
14:45  2000 A.D.
16:30  Look Out, Officer!
18:00  Wu Xia
20:00  Flash Point
21:30  Reign Of Assassins
23:30  Rule No.1

Celestial Classic Movies
00:50  Killer Clans
02:35  The Crimson Charm
04:15  Maybe It's Love
05:45  The Fighting Fool
07:25  King Drummer
09:05  The Twin Swords
10:40  Fangs of the Cobra
12:15  Rolls, Rolls, I Love You
13:50  Valley Of The Fang
15:20  The 82 Tenants
16:50  Shaolin Intruders
18:20  Tropicana Interlude
20:00  The Spirit Of The Sword
21:30  My Darling Genie
23:05 The Weird Man

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:05  Prison On Fire
01:50  How To Be A Billionaire
03:20  Lady In Black
04:55  The Bachelor's Swan Song
06:35  Play Catch
08:10  The Magnificent Scoundrels
09:50  Will Of Iron
11:15  American Grandson
12:45  Once Upon A Time In China II
14:40  It Takes Two
16:15  In Between Loves
17:50  The Inspector Wears Skirts II
19:25  The Occupant
21:00  Winners And Sinners
22:50  Seven Year Itch

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:45  Toh Baat Pakki!
04:00  Kachche Dhaage
06:30  Main Meri Patni Aur Woh
09:00  Maa
11:30  Prahlad
14:00  Mehbooba
17:00  Shikari
20:00  Josh
23:00  Garv: Pride And Honour

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:55  Virtuality
02:25  The Horror Game Movie
04:05  Long Time Dead
05:40  Rock Monster
07:10  Tales From Crypt: D. Knight
08:45  The Horror Game Movie
10:25  Battlestar Galactica 4, Ep 7
11:15  Population 436
12:50  Long Time Dead
14:25  Tales From Crypt: D. Knight
16:00  The Horror Game Movie
17:40  Battlestar Galactica 4, Ep 7
18:30  Rock Monster
20:00  Quiz From God 1, Ep 1
21:00  Quiz From God 1, Ep 2
22:00  D-Day
23:40  Haunted Echoes

FOX Movies Premium
01:05  Predators
02:55  The Joneses
04:35  Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
06:55  Step Up 3
08:45  The Family Stone
10:30  Anderson Silva: Like Water
11:50  Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
14:10  Dear John
16:00  U2 = Bbc
16:55  U2 - From The Sky Down
18:30  Transporter 2
20:00  Insidious
21:45  Bad Boys
23:45  The Crazies

Fox Family Movies
01:25  Just A Walk In The Park
02:55  Race The Sun
04:35  From Prada To Nada
06:20  Fielder's Choice
07:50  Pop Rocks!
09:20  Evolution
11:00  The Air Up There
12:45  Thor: Tales Of Asgard
14:05  The Adventures Of Huck Finn
15:55  The Christmas Gift
17:25  Treasure Planet
19:00  Secretariat
21:00  Just A Walk In The Park
22:30  Thor: Tales Of Asgard
23:50  This Time Around

HBO
00:10  Candyman: Farewell To The Flesh
01:45  The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King
05:00  Almost Famous
07:00  Syriana
09:30  Meatballs
11:00  The Rundown
13:10  A Perfect Murder
15:00  Secondhand Lions
16:55  The Final Curtain
18:50  The Man With The Golden Gun
21:00  Game Of Thrones S203: What Is Dead May Never Die
21:50  Game Of Thrones S204: Garden Of Bones
22:40  Devil

HBO Hits
00:00  Steel Magnolias
02:15  Easy A
04:00  Charlie ST. Cloud
06:00  To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
07:35  The Bonfire Of The Vanities
09:35  Apollo 13
11:55  Three Kings
13:50  Tomcats
15:30  The Sum Of All Fears
17:35  Apollo 13
20:00  Blown Away
22:00  Three Kings

HBO Signature
00:15  The Astronaut's Wife
02:00  Big Shot's Funeral
03:40  Harley Davidson And The Marlboro Man
05:15  Just Go With It
07:10  Due Date
08:45  The Weather Man
10:30  Queen Of The Damned
12:10  Boardwalk Empire S209: Battle Of The Century
13:00  The Astronaut's Wife
14:45  Just Go With It
16:40  The American
18:15  Signature Showcase
18:30  Michael Jackson: The Life Of An Icon
21:00  United States Of Tara S307: The Electrifying ... Beaverlamp
21:30  United States Of Tara S308: Chicken 'n' Corn
22:00  The Bridges Of Madison County

HBO Family
01:35  Justice For Natalee Holloway
03:00  Housesitter
04:35  Black Sheep
06:00  Baxter S107: Vampire Movies
06:30  Baxter S108: Audition Fever
07:00  The Worst Witch S107: Miss Cackle's Birhtday Surprise
07:30  The Worst Witch S108: The Great Outdoors
08:00  H20: Just Add Water S109: Dangerous Waters
08:30  H20: Just Add Water S110: The Camera Never Lies
09:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S135: Head In The Clouds
09:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S136: Dirty Bertie
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S137: Crocodile Tears
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S138: Little Fingers
10:00  Scooby- doo! The Mystery Begins
11:25  Care Bears Movie II The New Generation
12:45  Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
14:25  Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season
16:00  H20: Just Add Water S111: Sink Or Swim
16:30  H20: Just Add Water S112: The Siren Effect
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S139: The Decomposition Of Delia Dethabridge
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S140: The People Potter
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S141: It's Only A Game, Sport!
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S142: Revenge Of The Bogeyman
18:00  13 Going On 30
19:35  The Remains Of The Day
21:45  Ready To Rumble
23:25  Sabrina (1995)

MAX
01:15  Painkiller Jane
02:45  Tactical Force
04:15  The Last Boyscout
06:00  Ocean's 11 (1960)
08:15  S.W.A.T: Firefight
09:50  Sinbad Of The Seven Seas
11:30  The Eagle
13:30  The Big Hit
15:00  Land Raiders
17:00  Excess Baggage
19:10  Wild Things
21:00  The Warrior's Way
22:40  Spartacus: Vengeance S205: Libertus
23:35  Spartacus: Vengeance S206: Chosen Path

MGM
00:45  Extremities
02:15  Crimes And Misdemeanors
04:00  Shadow Of The Wolf
05:45  Rob Roy
08:00  Love Field
09:45  Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
11:15  Stanley & Iris
13:00  The Favor
14:45  Lost Angels
16:45  The Greatest Story Ever Told
20:00  Last Tango In Paris
22:15  Beachhead
23:45  A Rumor Of Angels

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film JUM'AT, 13 JULI 2012
« Reply #193 on: July 13, 2012, 06:53:37 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
JUM'AT, 13 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:00  Benyamin Raja Lenong
01:35  Dimana Kau Ibu
03:10  Barbi3
04:35  Lewat Tengah Malam
06:00  Lagu Untuk Seruni
08:00  Benyamin Raja Lenong
09:35  Dimana Kau Ibu
11:10  Barbi3
12:35  Lewat Tengah Malam
14:00  Lagu Untuk Seruni
16:00  Manis-Manis Sombong
17:55  Arini II
19:20  In The Name Of Love
21:25  Anak-Anak Tak Beribu
22:45  Kejar Amerika

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:05  A Place Of One's Own
03:10  Breaking News
04:55  Legend Of Fist: Chen Zhen
06:40  First Option
08:10  The Poet
09:55  All's Well End's Well Too 2010
11:35  The Night Time Picnic
13:35  Triangle
15:10  Panda Express
16:50  Love In Macau
18:20  Kidnap
20:00  The Sniper
21:30  CJ7
23:00  Elixir Of Love

Celestial Classic Movies
00:40  Let's Fall In Love
02:20  The Proud Twins
04:10  The Mighty One
05:40  Mr. Funnybone Strikes Again
07:20  Six Assassins
08:45  The Shadow Boxing
10:25  Sweet Is Revenge
11:55  The Goddess Of Mercy
13:40  The Thunderbolt Fist
15:10  Long Road To Gallantry
16:45  Look Out, Officer!
18:15  Summons To Death
20:00  Let's Make Laugh
21:40  Rape Of The Sword
23:05  Moonlight Serenade

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:20  Walking Beside Me
01:55  Beware Of Pickpockets
03:30  The Seventh Curse
04:50  Spiritual Love
06:20  Mr. Vampire Saga 4
07:55  Once Upon A Rainbow
09:25  Eastern Condors
11:05  I Do
12:35  Lai Shi China's Last Eunuch
14:10  Road Warriors
15:45  The Greatest Lover
17:45  Fearless Hayena
19:25  Happy Go Lucky
21:00  All About Ah Long
22:40  Zu Warriors From Magic Mountain

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:45  Kurukshetra
04:15  Insaniyat
07:15  Rajnigandha
09:00  Ishwar Sakshi
11:00  Ramayana - The Epic
14:00  Shootout At Lokhandwala
16:30  Raja Hindustani
19:45  Kal Ho Naa Ho
23:00  Dabangg

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:20  Long Time Dead
02:55  Dismal
04:25  Troublesome Night 7
06:00  D-Day
07:35  A Tale Of Two Sisters
09:35  The Unborn
11:05  Quiz From God 1, Ep 1
12:00  Quiz From God 1, Ep 2
12:55  Troublesome Night 7
14:30  A Tale Of Two Sisters
16:30  Quiz From God 1, Ep 1
17:25  Quiz From God 1, Ep 2
18:20  D-Day
20:00  Haunted Echoes
22:00  The Traveler Aka Mr. Nobody
23:30  Evil Dead 2

FOX Movies Premium
01:30  Transporter 2
03:00  Insidious
04:50  Ceremony
06:25  Dear John
08:15  The Incredibles
10:15  Fargo
11:55  Good Neighbours
13:35  You Again
15:25  Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
17:45  The Way Back
20:00  Predators
21:50  Cruel Intentions 3
23:15  Pirates

Fox Family Movies
01:20  The Wind In The Willows
02:50  Fielder's Choice
04:15  Annie
06:20  The Adventures Of Huck Finn
08:10  Daddy Day Camp
09:40  The One
11:10  Secretariat
13:10  Dinotopia (Part 1 Of 3)
14:40  Dinotopia (Part 2 Of 3)
16:05  Dinotopia (Part 3 Of 3)
17:30  Aladdin
19:00  Flubber
20:35  The Christmas Gift
22:05  Daddy Day Camp
23:35  From Prada To Nada
 
HBO
00:00  The Maiden Heist
01:30  Norma Jean & Marilyn
03:40  Open Season 3
04:55  The Adventures Of Baron Munchausen
07:00  Almost Famous
09:05  DR. No
11:00  Game Change
13:00  Training Day
15:30  Wayne's World 2
17:15  Shrek Forever After
19:00  Tomorrow Never Dies
21:00  The Bourne Supremacy
22:50  Inception

HBO Hits
00:15  Tomcats
02:00  The Sum Of All Fears
04:15  The Experiment
06:00  Three Kings
08:00  Blown Away
10:15  Steel Magnolias
12:20  To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
14:00  The Bonfire Of The Vanities
16:00  Tomcats
17:45  Three Kings
20:00  The Bonfire Of The Vanities
22:00  Charlie ST. Cloud

HBO Signature
00:15  25th Hour
02:25  MRS. Harris
04:00  United States Of Tara S307: The Electrifying ... Beaverlamp
04:30  United States Of Tara S308: Chicken 'n' Corn
05:00  Cops And Robbersons
06:30  How To Make It In America S201: I'm Good
07:00  How To Make It In America S202: In Or Out
07:30  Van Helsing
09:40  MRS. Harris
11:15  The American
13:00  Dead Poets Society
15:15  Michael Jackson: The Life Of An Icon
17:45  Flashdance
19:15  The Adjustment Bureau
21:00  His Way
22:30  Boardwalk Empire S209: Battle Of The Century
23:30  Dead Poets Society

HBO Family
01:25  Major Payne
03:00  Black Sheep
04:25  13 Going On 30
06:00  Baxter S109: Zap The Compeition
06:30  Baxter S110: Cindy And The Prince Of Rock
07:00  The Worst Witch S109: The Heat Is On
07:30  The Worst Witch S110: Sorcery And Chips
08:00  H20: Just Add Water S111: Sink Or Swim
08:30  H20: Just Add Water S112: The Siren Effect
09:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S139: The Decomposition Of Delia Dethabridge
09:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S140: The People Potter
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S141: It's Only A Game, Sport!
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S142: Revenge Of The Bogeyman
09:55  I'll Do Anything
11:45  Shiloh 2: Shiloh Season
13:20  The Seven Of Daran: The Battle Of Pareo Rock
14:45  An American Tail
16:00  H20: Just Add Water S113: Shipwrecked
16:30  H20: Just Add Water S114: Surprise!
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S143: Goblin Mountain
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S144: Bunny Boy
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S145: The Stick Men
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S146: Superstitious Nonsense
18:00  Ready To Rumble
19:45  Turn The Beat Around
21:10  Justice For Natalee Holloway
22:35  The Majestic

MAX
00:35  Strike Back S104: Episode 4
01:45  Red: Werewolf Hunter
03:30  S.W.A.T: Firefight
05:00  The Naked Jungle
06:35  Excess Baggage
08:15  Wild Things 2: The Glades
09:50  Chill Factor
11:30  Into The Badlands
13:05  Bird On A Wire
15:00  Assignment K
17:05  Dr Jekyll & Mr Hyde
18:50  Daylight
20:45  Epad On Max 171
21:00  Spartacus: Vengeance S207: Sacramentum
21:55  Spartacus: Vengeance S208: Balance
22:55  Strike Back S105: Episode 5
23:45  Cop Out

MGM
01:30  Road House
03:15  Troll 2
05:00  Reversal Of Fortune
07:00  Little Man Tate
08:45  Crime And Punishment
10:45  In The Custody Of Strangers
12:30  Breathless
14:00  Escape Clause
15:45  Convict Cowboy
17:30  Dead Man Walking
19:45  Mgm Big Screen
20:00  Soul Plane
21:30  Alice
23:15  Another Woman

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film SABTU, 14 JULI 2012
« Reply #194 on: July 14, 2012, 06:50:44 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SABTU, 14 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:40  Manis-Manis Sombong
02:35  Arini II
04:00  Anak-Anak Tak Beribu
05:20  Catatan Si Boy
07:15  Manis-Manis Sombong
09:10  Arini II
10:35  In The Name Of Love
12:40  Anak-Anak Tak Beribu
14:00  Kejar Amerika
16:00  Dasar Rejeki
17:25  Di Dadaku Ada Cinta
18:55  Rasa
20:40  (Cintaku di)Kampus Biru
22:25  Bukan Istri Pilihan

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:45  The Sailfish
02:25  The Detective
04:20  Enter The Phoenix
06:10  The Sparkle In The Dark
07:45  Happy Funeral
09:30  Aftershock
11:50  CJ7
13:20  Painted Skin
15:10  Summer's Tail
16:55  Ah Sou
18:30  The Medallion
20:00  Overheard 2
22:00  Magic To Win
23:45  Naked Weapon

Celestial Classic Movies
01:00  The Lady Hermit
02:45  Winner Takes All
04:25  The Magnificent Trio
06:15  Love Without End
08:10  Legend Of The Fox
10:20  The House Of 72 Tenants
12:05  Monkey Kung Fu
13:40  How To Pick Girls Up!
15:15  Five Shaolin Masters
17:05  The Protectors
18:15  Big Times For The Crazy Bumpkins
20:00  The Avenging Eagle
21:30  Hong Kong Nocturne
23:40  King Cat

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:20  Born To Gamble
02:00  The Owl Vs Bombo
03:45  The Last Duel
05:20  Thank You, Sir
06:55  Sting Of The Scorpion
08:10  Goodbye Mammie
09:45  Her Vengeance
11:15  The Contract
12:55  Private Life
14:25  My Cousin The Ghost
16:00  Project A
17:45  A Bite Of Love
19:20  Queen's Bench III
21:00  Aces Go Places III - Our Man From Bond Street
22:35  Bullet In The Head

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Waqt
05:00  Vijaypath
07:30  Mixed Doubles
09:00  Bal Hanuman 2
10:30  Rama - The Saviour
14:00  Rang De Basanti
17:30  Dulha Mil Gaya
20:15  Housefull
23:00  Bodyguard

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:05  Troublesome Night 7
02:45  Chinatown
05:00  Across The Hall
06:35  The Traveler Aka Mr. Nobody
08:05  While She Was Out
09:35  Chinatown
11:45  The Aimed School
13:20  Across The Hall
14:55  While She Was Out
16:20  Chinatown
18:30  The Traveler Aka Mr. Nobody
20:00  Evil Dead 2
22:00  The Fox With Nine Tails
23:40  Prom Night

FOX Movies Premium
00:30  Good Neighbours
02:10  Fargo
04:00  The Way Back
06:15  The Family Stone
08:00  Surf's Up
09:30  Step Up 3
11:20  Crazy On The Outside
13:00  Man Of The House (2005)
14:45  Hancock
16:20  Bad Boys
18:20  Charlie's Angels
20:00  You Don't Mess With The Zohan
21:50  When A Stranger Calls
23:30  Insidious

Fox Family Movies
01:20  Dinotopia (Part 1 Of 3)
02:50  Dinotopia (Part 2 Of 3)
04:15  Dinotopia (Part 3 Of 3)
05:45  Fielder's Choice
07:15  Aladdin
08:45  This Time Around
10:15  Flubber
11:50  Annie
13:55  The Air Up There
15:45  Santa Baby 2
17:10  The Adventures Of Huck Finn
19:00  The Nightmare Before Christmas
20:15  From Prada To Nada
22:00  This Time Around
23:30  Fielder's Choice
 
HBO
01:15  The Losers
03:00  The Iron Giant
04:30  Inception
07:00  Connor Undercover S210: Dead Drop
07:30  Connor Undercover S211: Dinner Is Ruined
08:00  Legend Of The Guardians The Owls Of Ga'hoole
09:40  The Bourne Supremacy
11:30  The King's Speech
14:00  Tomorrow Never Dies
16:00  The Lord  Of TheRings: The Fellowship Of The Ring
19:00  True Blood S501: Turn! Turn! Turn!
20:00  True Blood S502: Authority Always Wins
21:00  The Last Airbender
22:40  AFTER.LIFE

HBO Hits
00:00  Take Me Home Tonight
02:00  The Experiment
03:45  The Sum Of All Fears
06:00  Blown Away
08:15  Charlie ST. Cloud
10:00  Three Kings
12:00  Steel Magnolias
14:00  The Sum Of All Fears
16:00  The Bonfire Of The Vanities
18:00  Blown Away
20:15  Tomcats
22:00  Take Me Home Tonight
23:45  The Experiment

HBO Signature
01:35  Hideaway
03:15  His Way
04:45  A Dog Year
06:00  Just Go With It
08:00  The Adjustment Bureau
09:45  Devil In A Blue Dress
11:30  Goodfellas
13:45  Casino
16:45  A Dog Year
18:00  The Legend Of 1900
20:00  Boardwalk Empire S209: Battle Of The Century
21:00  Bored To Death S301: The Blonde In The Woods
21:30  Bored To Death S302: Gumball!
22:00  Bored To Death S303: The Black Clock Of Time
22:30  Bored To Death S304: We Could Sing A Duet
23:00  Death To Smoochy
 
HBO Family
01:05  Peggy Sue Got Married
02:45  I'll Do Anything
04:35  Justice For Natalee Holloway
06:00  The Majestic
08:35  The Seven Of Daran: The Battle Of Pareo Rock
10:10  Hop
11:50  An American Tail
13:15  Turn The Beat Around
14:45  Arthur And The Revenge Of Maltazard
16:20  See Spot Run
18:00  Speedy Singhs
19:40  Divine Secrets Of The Ya- ya Sisterhood
21:35  Peggy Sue Got Married
23:15  The Mummy

MAX
01:30  Vampire Bats
03:00  Wild Things 2: The Glades
04:30  Into The Badlands
06:00  Chill Factor
07:45  Arachnophobia
09:45  Daylight
11:45  Cop Out
13:35  Vampires: The Turning
15:10  Superman/batman: Public Enemies
16:35  Kindergarten Cop
18:30  Epad On Max 171
19:00  Dragonheart
21:00  Quarantine 2: Terminal
22:25  Spartacus: Vengeance S207: Sacramentum
23:20  Spartacus: Vengeance S208: Balance

MGM
00:45  It's My Party
02:30  Love On The Run
04:15  Tom Jones
06:15  Juggernaut
08:15  The War At Home
10:15  Separate Tables
12:15  Mgm Big Screen
12:30  Quigley Down Under
14:30  Dressed To Kill
16:15  American Ninja 4
18:00  Death Wish 5: Face Of Death
19:45  Mgm Big Screen
20:00  12 Angry Men
22:00  Burn!

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film MINGGU, 15 JULI 2012
« Reply #195 on: July 15, 2012, 06:59:53 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
MINGGU, 15 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
01:15  Dasar Rejeki
02:40  Di Dadaku Ada Cinta
04:10  Rasa
05:55  (Cintaku di)Kampus Biru
08:10  Di Dadaku Ada Cinta
09:40  Rasa
11:25  (Cintaku di)Kampus Biru
13:10  Bukan Istri Pilihan
16:00  Aduhai Manisnya
17:25  Romi dan Yuli
18:50  Medley
20:25  Ranjang Pengantin
22:00  Aku Cinta Padamu

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:20  14 Blades
03:20  Summer Breeze Of Love
05:15  Option Zero
07:05  L.O.V.E.
08:40  My Wife Is Gambling Maestro
10:25  Run Papa Run
12:25  Accuracy Of Death
14:25  Super Fans
16:05  The Sun Also Rises
18:05  Connected
20:00  Flying Swords Of Dragon Gate
22:05  Turning Point
23:40  Scare 2 Die

Celestial Classic Movies
01:10  Illicit Desire
02:55  Pursuit Of A Killer
04:20  The Singing Escort
05:55  Return To The 36th Chamber
07:40  Lovers Destiny
09:20  Shaolin Martial Arts
11:10  Destiny's Champion
12:55  The Land Of Many Perfumes
14:25  The Blood Brothers
16:30  Whose Baby Is...?
18:25  The Savage Five
20:00  Lovers Blades
21:35  Lady With A Sword
23:05  Sex Beyond The Grave

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Tum Mile
04:00  Sabse Bada Khiladi
06:30  Rakht
09:00  Silsiilay
11:00  Vroom
14:00  Sunday
17:30  Rascals
20:00  De Dana Dan
23:00  Wanted

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:10  Across The Hall
02:45  Hellraiser, Ep 4
04:10  Mongolian Death Worm
05:30  The Fox With Nine Tails
07:10  The Hollow
08:35  Hellraiser, Ep 4
10:05  Prom Night
11:35  Lament
13:05  The Number 23
14:40  Hellraiser, Ep 4
16:05  The Ninth Gate
18:20  The Fox With Nine Tails
20:00  Quiz From God 1, Ep 2
21:00  Quiz From God 1, Ep 2
22:00  D-Day     01:40
23:40  8MM

FOX Movies Premium
01:15  Step Up 3
03:05  Cruel Intentions 3
04:35  You Again
06:25  U2 = Bbc
07:20  U2 - From The Sky Down
08:55  Michael Jackson's This Is It
10:50  A Knight's Tale
13:05  You Again
15:00  Up
16:40  The Switch
18:25  Diary Of A Wimpy Kid
20:00  Diary Of A Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules
21:40  The Double
23:20  At First Sight

Fox Family Movies
01:00  The One
02:30  Running Free
03:55  Morning Light
05:35  The Wind In The Willows
07:05  Santa Baby 2
08:30  10 Things I Hate About You
10:05  Morning Light
11:45  The Nightmare Before Christmas
13:00  Pop Rocks!
14:30  Aladdin
16:00  Gabe: The Cupid Dog
17:30  The Hunchback Of Notre Dame
19:00  Mirrormask
20:45  The Air Up There
22:30  10 Things I Hate About You
 
HBO
00:20  Last Man Standing (2011)
01:40  Barbershop 2: Back In Business
03:55  The Lord Of The Rings: The Fellowship Of The Ring
07:00  Connor Undercover S212: Stop Bugging Me
07:30  Connor Undercover S213: Rogue
08:00  Honey I Blew Up The Kid
09:30  The Last Airbender
11:15  Sanctum
13:10  Unknown
15:50  The Rundown
17:35  Spider-man
19:35  Beastly
21:00  Red Riding Hood
22:35  The Rite

HBO Hits
01:35  Apollo 13
04:00  Take Me Home Tonight
05:45  Tomcats
07:30  Steel Magnolias
09:45  Apollo 13
12:05  The Sum Of All Fears
14:15  The Bonfire Of The Vanities
16:15  Tomcats
18:00  To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
19:45  The Sum Of All Fears
22:00  The Experiment
23:45  The Bonfire Of The Vanities

HBO Signature
00:45  Goodfellas
03:00  Battle Los Angeles
05:00  Death To Smoochy
06:45  Signature Showcase
07:00  The Jackal
09:00  How To Make It In America S203: Money, Power, Private School
09:30  How To Make It In America S204: It's Not Even Like That
10:00  Xiii S103: Lockdown
10:45  Xiii S104: The Irish Job
11:30  Madison
13:05  When Trumpets Fade
14:35  Battle Los Angeles
16:30  Ray
19:00  Luck S104
20:00  Luck S105
21:00  The Deep End Of The Ocean
22:45  Due Date

HBO Family
01:15  13 Going On 30
02:55  Lottery Ticket
04:30  Krippendorf's Tribe
06:00  Hop
07:40  Speedy Singhs
09:25  Arthur And The Revenge Of Maltazard
11:05  See Spot Run
12:45  The Neverending Story II The Next Chapter
14:15  Divine Secrets Of The Ya- ya Sisterhood
16:15  Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
18:00  Beethoven
19:25  The Mummy
21:30  13 Going On 30
23:05  Dance With Me

MAX
00:20  Case 39
02:05  Hunt To Kill
03:35  Quarantine 2: Terminal
05:00  Arachnophobia
06:50  Kindergarten Cop
08:40  Poison Ivy
10:05  Dragonheart
11:45  Suspect Zero
13:20  The Lost Boys
14:55  Alien Siege
16:20  The Flash
18:00  Cross
19:40  Batman: Under The Red Hood
21:00  Sudden Death
22:50  Hunt To Kill

MGM
00:00  Salvador
02:00  At Close Range
04:00  Harold Robbins' The Betsy
06:00  Tune In Tomorrow
07:45  SFW
09:15  Still Of The Night
10:45  Samaritan: Mitch Snyder Story
12:45  Mgm Big Screen
13:00  The Killing Box
14:45  Jackson County Jail
16:15  September
17:45  Miles From Home
19:45  Mgm Big Screen
20:00  Strictly Business
21:45  Back To School
23:30  The Dogs Of War

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film SENIN, 16 JULI 2012
« Reply #196 on: July 16, 2012, 06:52:27 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SENIN, 16 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:00  Aduhai Manisnya
01:25  Romi dan Yuli
02:50  Medley
04:25  Ranjang Pengantin
06:00  Aku Cinta Padamu
08:00  Aduhai Manisnya
09:25  Romi dan Yuli
10:50  Medley
12:25  Ranjang Pengantin
14:00  Aku Cinta Padamu
16:00  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
17:30  Mana Tahan
19:15  Heart
21:20  Hamidah
22:45  Jinak Jinak Merpati

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
01:10  Internal Affairs II
03:15  Just Call Me Nobody
04:55  The Heroic Trio
06:25  Love Is Elsewhere
08:05  Kung Fu Dunk
09:50  Trick Or Cheat
11:30  Tactical Unit IV - Human Nature
13:05  Forever and Ever
14:45  The Forbidden Kingdom
16:30  Cop Shop Babes
18:05  Perhaps Love
20:00  Shinjuku Incident
22:00  Shaolin

Celestial Classic Movies
00:25  Kidnaps
02:45  River Of Fury
04:10  The Comedy Of Mismatches
05:45  The Villains
07:10  My Son
08:45  Flying Guillotine 2
10:20  36 Secrets Of Courtship
12:00  Descendant Of The Sun
13:30  Let's Have A Baby
15:00  Reincarnated Swordsman
16:35  Young Lovers
18:20  The Drug Addicts
20:00  Secret Service Of The Imperial Court
21:30  Perfect Girls
23:05  Killers Five

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:20  One Husband Too Many
01:50  The Dead And The Deadly
03:30  All Night Long
05:05  Final Justice
06:45  Where's Officer Tuba?
08:20  On The Run
09:50  100 Ways To Murder Your Wife
11:25  Vampire's Breakfast
12:55  Affectionately Yours
14:30  Working Class
16:10  He Lives By Night
17:40  Chocolate Inspector
19:25  The Reincarnation Of Golden Lotus
21:00  Silent Love
22:30  Daddy Father & Papa

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
02:00  Maine Dil Tujhko Diya
06:00  Tango Charlie
09:00  Bal Ganesh 2
10:30  Sailaab
14:00  Raja Bhaiya
16:45  The Train
19:15  Veer
23:00  Jodi Breakers

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:35  Mongolian Death Worm
02:55  Tales From The Crypt: Demon Knight
04:30  Dead Birds
06:05  The Fox With Nine Tails
07:45  Troublesome Night 6
09:20  Chinatown
11:35  Quiz From God (S1)
12:30  Quiz From God (S1)
13:25  Dead Birds
15:00  St.John's Wort
16:30  Quiz From God (S1)
17:25  Quiz From God (S1)
18:20  The Fox With Nine Tails
20:00  Prom Night
22:00  Sublime
23:40  Greenskeeper

FOX Movies Premium
01:30  The Company Men
03:15  U2 = Bbc
04:10  Crazy On The Outside
05:50  Ceremony
07:20  Up
09:00  The Company Men
10:45  Across The Universe
13:00  The Switch
14:45  Diary Of A Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules
16:25  You Don't Mess With The Zohan
18:15  Insidious
20:00  Surf's Up
21:30  Charlie's Angels
23:10  Cruel Intentions 3

Fox Family Movies
00:05  Gabe: The Cupid Dog
01:35  Fielder's Choice
03:00  Thor: Tales Of Asgard
04:20  The Swan Princess
05:50  Gabe: The Cupid Dog
07:20  The Wind In The Willows
08:45  The Air Up There
10:30  Mirrormask
12:15  Evolution
13:55  Bobby Jones: Stroke Of Genius
16:00  My Dog's Christmas Miracle
17:30  This Time Around
19:00  Inspector Gadget
20:20  Santa Baby 2
21:45  Brenda Starr
23:15  10 Things I Hate About You
 
HBO
00:25  The Killing Room
02:00  Surrender, Dorothy
03:25  Normal Life
05:20  Fat City
07:00  Scent Of A Woman
09:30  The Special Relationship
11:00  Red Riding Hood
12:45  Bad Company
14:50  The Wild Thornberrys Movie
16:45  Zeus And Roxanne
18:50  Moonraker
21:00  Veep S103: Catherine
21:30  Enlightened S103: Someone Else's Life
22:00  Girls S103: All Adventurous Women Do
22:30  Ironclad

HBO Hits
01:45  Take Me Home Tonight
03:30  The Experiment
05:15  Pitch Black
07:05  It Could Happen To You
08:50  Supernova
10:20  Hero
12:20  Fast Five
14:30  Honey
16:10  Supernova
17:40  Batman
19:45  Batman Returns
22:00  Pitch Black
23:55  Fast Five

HBO Signature
00:30  United States Of Tara S307: The Electrifying ... Beaverlamp
01:00  United States Of Tara S308: Chicken 'n' Corn
01:30  The Legend Of 1900
03:30  Xiii S103: Lockdown
04:15  Xiii S104: The Irish Job
05:00  Mother
06:40  Madison
08:15  Swept Away
09:45  Ray
12:15  Luck S104
13:10  Luck S105
14:00  Mother
15:45  Due Date
17:20  Just Go With It
19:15  The Astronaut's Wife
21:00  Xiii S105: Training Camp
21:45  Xiii S106: Costa Verde
22:30  Hearts In Atlantis

HBO Family
01:10  Lottery Ticket
02:50  Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
04:35  The Muppet Christmas Carol
06:00  Baxter S111: Dancing Crazey
06:30  Baxter S112: Dancing Fools
07:00  The Worst Witch S111: Let Them Eat Cake
07:30  The Worst Witch S112: Sweet Talking Guys
08:00  H20: Just Add Water S113: Shipwrecked
08:30  H20: Just Add Water S114: Surprise!
09:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S143: Goblin Mountain
09:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S144: Bunny Boy
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S145: The Stick Men
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S146: Superstitious Nonsense
10:00  The Neverending Story II The Next Chapter
11:30  Beethoven
12:55  Hop
14:25  Loch Ness
16:00  H20: Just Add Water S115: The Big Chill
16:30  H20: Just Add Water S116: Lovesick
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S147: The Top Hat
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S148: Bogman
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S149: The Gas Man Cometh
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S150: Athlete's Foot
18:00  Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
19:25  Dance With Me
21:30  Speedy Singhs
23:10  Black Sheep

MAX
00:25  Poison Ivy
02:00  Suspect Zero
03:35  Cross
05:15  Ace High
07:15  The Lost Boys
08:50  Batman: Under The Red Hood
10:10  Alien Siege
11:40  The Flash
13:15  Sudden Death
15:00  Kiss The Girls And Make Them Die
17:00  Epad On Max 171
17:15  Beverly Hills Cop III
19:00  Hollywood Buzz 76
19:30  Red: Werewolf Hunter
21:00  The Woods
22:35  Strike Back
S106:  Episode 6
23:20  The Warrior's Way

MGM
01:30  A Decadência de uma Espécie
03:15  Lone Wolf Mcquade
05:00  Men At Work
06:45  Behind Enemy Lines
08:15  A Doll's House
10:00  Jiminy Glick in Lalawood
11:30  Fatal Beauty
13:00  Canadian Bacon
14:45  The Mean Season
16:30  Marie: A True Story
18:30  Johnny Be Good
20:00  Get Crazy
21:45  Blue Sky
23:30  Extremities

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film SELASA, 17 JULI 2012
« Reply #197 on: July 17, 2012, 06:13:00 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
SELASA, 17 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:40  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
02:10  Mana Tahan
03:55  Hamidah
05:20  Jinak-Jinak Merpati
07:15  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
08:45  Mana Tahan
10:30  Heart
12:35  Hamidah
14:00  Jinak-Jinak Merpati
16:00  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
17:30  .......... Kredit
18:55  Lost In Papua
20:35  Kafir
22:00  Guruku Cantik Sekali

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:15  Hero Beyond The Boundary Of Time
01:50  The Longest Summer
04:05  Summer Wars
06:05  Cop Unbowed
07:35  The Personals
09:20  Crossing Hennessy
11:10  A Chinese Odyssey Part II - Cinderella
12:50  Fighting Fist
14:25  Escape From Huang Shi
16:15  See You In You Tube
18:05  City Under Siege
20:00  Love Is The Only Answer
21:40  Flying Swords Of Dragon Gate
23:45  Gantz II: Perfect Answer

Celestial Classic Movies
00:30  Black Magic
02:25  The Lizard
04:10  It's All In The Family
05:45  The Vengeful Beauty
07:05  Legendary Weapons Of China
08:50  The Younger Generation
10:20  The Enchantress
11:55  The Lady Is The Boss
13:30  Mr. Virgin
15:00  The King With My Face
16:40  King Drummer
18:20  The Boxer From The Temple
20:00  The Millionaire Chase
21:55  The Deadly Knives
23:20  The Pure And The Evil

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:10  Great Pretenders
01:45  Why Me
03:20  Bitter Taste Of Blood
04:55  Iceman Cometh
06:50  Till We Meet Again
08:40  Lady In Black
10:15  Saga Of The Phoenix
11:50  The Return Of Pom Pom
13:25  Till Death Do We Scare
15:00  On Parole
16:30  It's A Drink! It's A Bomb
18:05  The Seventh Curse
19:25  Papa Can You Hear Me Sing
21:00  My Little Sentimental Friend
22:35  Truant Heroes

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:45  Cash
04:35  Vardi
07:30  Prahlad
09:00  Jai Naradji
11:00  Lovesongs - Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow
14:00  Khel
17:30  Superstar
20:00  Zakhm
23:00  Rock On

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:50  Dead Birds
02:25  A Tale Of Two Sisters
04:30  Boa Vs Python
06:00  Sublime
07:40  Hellraiser
09:10  Old Boy
11:10  A Tale Of Two Sisters
13:15  Boa Vs Python
14:45  Hellraiser
16:15  A Tale Of Two Sisters
18:20  Sublime
20:00  Greenskeeper
21:10  Blood: The Last Vampire
22:00  20 Funerals
23:20  Marked

FOX Movies Premium
00:40  Pirates
01:55  Insidious
03:40  You Don't Mess With The Zohan
05:30  The Way Back
07:40  Crazy On The Outside
09:20  The Switch
11:05  Charlie's Angels
12:45  Man Of The House (2005)
14:30  When A Stranger Calls
16:10  The Sixth Sense
18:00  Bad Boys
20:00  The Double
21:40  Scream 4
23:35  Diary Of A Wimpy Kid

Fox Family Movies
00:50  Bobby Jones: Stroke Of Genius
02:55  This Time Around
04:25  Brenda Starr
05:55  The Hunchback Of Notre Dame
07:25  Evolution
09:05  My Dog's Christmas Miracle
10:35  Inspector Gadget
11:55  Flubber
13:30  The Nightmare Before Christmas
14:45  The Horse Whisperer
17:30  Daddy Day Camp
19:00  The Nutty Professor (2008)
20:15  Secretariat
22:15  Meteor Man
23:55  The Christmas Gift
 
HBO
00:30  A Nightmare On Elm Street (2010)
02:05  Backwash
03:35  The Rite
05:30  Baby Geniuses
07:00  The Missing
09:20  Mean Girls 2
11:00  Moonraker
13:15  Scent Of A Woman
15:50  Wayne's World
17:30  Honey I Blew Up The Kid
19:00  You Only Live Twice
21:00  Bridesmaids
23:00  True Blood S502: Authority Always Wins

HBO Hits
02:10  The Runaways
03:55  Batman
06:00  Batman Returns
08:15  Fast Five
10:30  Honey
12:15  It Could Happen To You
14:15  Falling Down
16:15  Hero
18:30  Supernova
20:15  Honey
22:00  It Could Happen To You

HBO Signature
00:15  Goodfellas
02:40  Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
05:15  Swept Away
06:45  Hearts In Atlantis
08:30  Goodfellas
11:00  The Astronaut's Wife
12:45  Xiii S105: Training Camp
13:30  Xiii S106: Costa Verde
14:15  The Public Eye
16:00  The Jackal
18:00  Boardwalk Empire S209: Battle Of The Century
18:55  Good Will Hunting
21:00  Luck S106
22:00  Battle Los Angeles

HBO Family
00:35  The Majestic
03:10  The Muppet Christmas Carol
04:35  Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
06:00  Baxter S112: Dancing Fools
06:30  Baxter S113: Finale
07:00  The Worst Witch S112: Sweet Talking Guys
07:30  The Worst Witch S113: A Bolt From The Blue
08:00  H20: Just Add Water S115: The Big Chill
08:30  H20: Just Add Water S116: Lovesick
09:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S147: The Top Hat
09:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S148: Bogman
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S149: The Gas Man Cometh
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S150: Athlete's Foot
09:55  Loch Ness
11:30  Hop
13:05  Leave It To Beaver
14:30  Turn The Beat Around
16:00  H20: Just Add Water S117: Under The Weather
16:30  H20: Just Add Water S118: Bad Moon Rising
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S151: The Grass Monkey
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S152: Bessy O'messy
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S153: The Bugaboo Bear
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S154: The Butcher Boy
18:00  Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
19:30  The Majestic
22:00  Lottery Ticket
23:35  Bill And Ted's Bogus Journey

MAX
01:05  Gunfighter's Moon
02:45  The Lovely Bones
05:00  Kiss The Girls And Make Them Die
07:00  Beverly Hills Cop III
08:45  Red: Werewolf Hunter
10:10  Excess Baggage
11:50  The Woods
13:20  Ticking Clock
15:00  Downhill Racer
16:40  Wonder Woman
18:00  Faster
19:35  Universal Soldier: The Return
21:00  Hard Target
22:35  Strike Back S107: Episode 7
23:25  The Lovely Bones

MGM
01:00  Mannequin
02:30  Soldier Boyz
04:00  The Quiet Place In The Country
05:45  Heaven's Gate
09:15  The Revolutionary
11:00  The Burning Bed
12:45  Audrey Rose
14:45  Sketch Artist II: Hands that See
16:30  Foxes
18:15  Maxie
20:00  Rancho Deluxe
21:45  Crisscross
23:15  Roadhouse 66

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film RABU, 18 JULI 2012
« Reply #198 on: July 18, 2012, 06:19:57 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
RABU, 18 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:05  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
01:35  .......... Kredit
03:00  Lost In Papua
04:40  Kafir
06:05  Memble Tapi Kece
07:55  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
09:25  .......... Kredit
10:50  Lost In Papua
12:30  Kafir
13:55  Guruku Cantik Sekali
16:00  Benyamin Raja Lenong
17:35  Gengsi Dong
19:30  Perempuan Berkalung Sorban
21:40  Bercinta Dalam Badai
23:20  Rahasia Seorang Ibu

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
02:10   King
04:20  Wheat
06:10  Kung Fu Hip Hop
07:50  The Way We Were
09:40  Yesterday Once More
11:20  Mini
12:55  Eye In The Sky
14:30  The Sorcerer and The White Snake
16:15  Say Hello For Me
18:15  Overheard
20:00  Mad Detective
21:35  Flirting Scholar 2
23:20  Go Lala Go!

Celestial Classic Movies
00:55  The Mighty One
02:55  Seeding Of A Ghost
04:15  Sex, Love And Hate
05:50  Holy Flame Of The Martial World
07:20  A Time For Love
09:00  Killer Darts
10:30  Susanna
12:20  The Spirit Of The Sword
13:50  Look Out, Officer!
15:20  King Eagle
16:45  The Rat Catcher
18:20  The Voyage Of Emperor Chien Lung
20:00  My Young Auntie
22:00  The Enchanting Ghost
23:30  The Lady Assassin

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:05  Farewell China
02:00  Black Cat
03:30  Long Arm Of The Law II
05:05  Love Unto Waste
06:40  The Postman Fights Back
08:15  The Unmatchable Match
09:55  Lord Of East China Sea II
11:40  Heart Against Hearts
13:25  The Ghost Snatchers
15:00  Against All
16:35  For Your Heart Only
18:05  3 Days Of A Blind Girl
19:30  Heaven Can Help
21:00  Moon Stars & Sun
22:40  Happy Ghost II

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:45  Soundtrack
03:45  Yamraj - Ek Faulad
06:30  Rudraksh
09:00  Ishwar Sakshi
11:00  Chain Kulii Ki Main Kulii
14:00  Kabhi Haan Kabhi Naa
17:15  Dil Kya Kare
20:45  Paa
23:00  Jhootha Hi Sahi

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
00:55  Boa Vs Python
02:25  Blood Diamond
04:50  Shiver
06:25  20 Funerals
07:50  The Traveler aka Mr. Nobody
09:20  Piano Man
11:10  Blood: The Last Vampire
12:05  Shiver
13:40  The Ninth Gate
15:50  Diary Of June
17:40  20 Funerals
19:00  Battlestar Galactica (S4)
20:00  Marked
22:00  My Little Eye
23:35  Jekyll & Hyde

FOX Movies Premium
01:10  Diary Of A Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules
02:50  The City Of Your Final Destination
04:50  The Switch
06:35  Brothers
08:20  Everything Must Go
10:00  Diary Of A Wimpy Kid
11:35  Up
13:15  The Double
14:55  Scream 4
16:50  Across The Universe
19:05  U2 = Bbc
20:00  X-Men
21:45  Skyline
23:20  The Double

Fox Family Movies
01:25  The Horse Whisperer
04:10  Meteor Man
05:50  The Nutty Professor (2008)
07:05  Flubber
08:40  Santa Baby 2
10:05  Meteor Man
11:45  The Nutty Professor (2008)
13:00  The Hunchback Of Notre Dame
14:30  3 Ninjas
16:05  Treasure Planet
17:40  Inspector Gadget
19:00  Jack
20:50  Mirrormask
22:35  3 Ninjas
 
HBO
00:00  Lambada
01:40  From Dusk Till Dawn
03:20  The Missing
05:35  Jesse Stone: Innocents Lost
07:00  The Iron Giant
08:35  A View To A Kill
11:00  Hemingway & Gellhorn
13:35  An Officer And A Gentleman
15:35  Blue Crush 2
17:25  Cinema Verite
18:55  The Spy Who Loved Me
21:00  Beastly
22:30  Machete

HBO Hits
00:00  The Runaways
01:45  Supernova
03:30  Hero
06:00  Fast Five
08:15  Batman
10:30  Batman Returns
12:45  Supernova
14:15  It Could Happen To You
16:00  Honey
17:45  Xxx
20:00  Pitch Black
22:00  Fast Five

HBO Signature
00:00  Lake Placid 3
01:30  Devil In A Blue Dress
03:15  The Adjustment Bureau
05:00  Lake Placid 3
06:30  Boardwalk Empire S209: Battle Of The Century
07:30  Melvin And Howard
09:05  Good Will Hunting
11:15  Devil In A Blue Dress
13:00  Luck S106
14:00  Mean Machine
15:45  The Adjustment Bureau
17:30  The Bridges Of Madison County
19:40  A Dog Year
21:00  Boardwalk Empire S210: Georgina Peaches
22:00  Philadelphia

HBO Family
01:05  A Perfect Day
02:30  Sabrina (1995)
04:35  On Strike For Christmas
06:00  Tangerine & Cow S158: Ballot Ballet
06:15  Tangerine & Cow S159: Blog Party
06:30  Tangerine & Cow S160: Change Of Scenery
06:45  Tangerine & Cow S161: Cow Clocking
07:00  The Worst Witch S201: Old Hats And New Brooms
07:30  The Worst Witch S202: Alarms And Diversions
08:00  H20: Just Add Water S117: Under The Weather
08:30  H20: Just Add Water S118: Bad Moon Rising
09:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S151: The Grass Monkey
09:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S152: Bessy O'messy
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S153: The Bugaboo Bear
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S154: The Butcher Boy
10:00  Leave It To Beaver
11:30  Turn The Beat Around
13:00  An American Tail
14:25  Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
16:00  H20: Just Add Water S119: Hurricane Angela
16:30  H20: Just Add Water S120: Hook, Line And Sinker
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S155: The Fruit Bat
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S156: Monty's Python
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S157: The Grub A Blub Blub
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S158: Wolf Child
18:00  Planes, Trains & Automobiles
19:30  A Perfect Day
21:00  Sabrina (1995)
23:10  One True Thing

MAX
01:40  Bird On A Wire
03:55  Hard Target
05:30  Downhill Racer
07:20  Vampire Bats
08:55  Wonder Woman
10:15  Faster
12:00  Frankenfish
13:30  Universal Soldier: The Return
15:00  The Ambushers
16:45  The Lovely Bones
19:00  Lethal Weapon 2
21:00  Orcs!
22:20  Strike Back S108: Episode 8
23:10  Robin Hood

MGM
00:45  100 Films & A Funeral
02:15  Consuming Passions
03:45  River's Edge
05:15  Wild Bill
06:45  Baby Boom
08:45  A Rage In Harlem
10:30  Born Romantic
12:15  Irma La Douce
14:45  The Bounty
16:45  A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
18:15  What's The Worst That Could Happen?
20:00  The Madness Of King George
22:00  The Killing Streets
23:45  Mr. Holland- Adorável Professor

Offline valentinus.simplisius

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1211
  • Date Registered: April 15, 2012, 07:01:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 26
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 13.0.1 Firefox 13.0.1
    • Email
OrangeTV Jadwal Channel Film JUM'AT, 20 JULI 2012
« Reply #199 on: July 20, 2012, 06:45:57 am »
OrangeTV
Jadwal Channel Film
JUM'AT, 20 JULI 2012

Channel Film Layar Lebar Indonesia
FESTIVAL
00:00  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
01:30  IQ Jongkok
03:05  Mengaku Rasul
04:40  Romi dan Yuli
06:05  Iramaya Putri Cinderella
08:00  Si Kabayan Turun Kota
09:30  IQ Jongkok
11:05  Mengaku Rasul
12:40  Romi dan Yuli
14:05  Iramaya Putri Cinderella
16:00  Benyamin Jatuh Cinta
17:30  CHIPS
19:00  Me vs High Heels
21:00  In The Name Of Love
23:05  Miracle

Channel Film Mandarin
Celestial Movies
00:25  Help
02:05  2000 A.D.
04:00  Marriage Trap
05:40  Executioners
07:20  Fit Lover
09:10  Ashes Of Time Redux
10:45  Just Call Me Nobody
12:25  Summer Breeze Of Love
14:20  Four Faces Of Eve
15:55  La Comedie Humaine
17:45  Gantz I
20:00  Run Papa Run
22:00  Bruce Lee, My Brother

Celestial Classic Movies
00:45  Return Of The Phoenix
02:35  The Taxi Driver
04:15  The Magnificent Ruffian
06:00  Young Passion
07:30  The Deadly Knives
08:55  Lovers Blades
10:30  The Lady Hermit
12:10  The Singing Escort
13:45  Rape Of The Sword
15:10  Puppy Love
16:40  Killer Clans
18:25  The Snake Prince
20:00  Dragon Swamp
21:50  Lovers Destiny

Star Chinese Movies 2
00:00  The Magnificent Scoundrels
01:40  Spooky Encounters
03:25  Banana Cop
05:05  Mr. Vampire II
06:35  Hocus Pocus
08:10  Home At Hong Kong
09:55  In Between Loves
11:30  Four Lovers
13:05  In The Line Of Duty 4
14:40  Warriors Two
16:15  Forever Young
17:50  Cupid One
19:30  Spiritual Love
21:00  Tiger Cage 3
22:35  Fist Of Fury

Channel Film India
Star GOLD
01:30  Just Married
04:00  Jaan Se Pyaara
07:00  Rooh - The Fear
09:00  Jai Dakshineshwar Kali Maa
14:00  Nighahein
16:45  Thank You
19:15  Kabhi Khushi Kabhi Gham
23:00  Johnny Gaddaar

Channel Film Barat
Thrill
01:15  Lament
02:45  The Grey Zone
04:35  Isola
06:15  A.P.T
07:55  The Horror Game Movie
09:35  The Grey Zone
11:20  Quiz From God (S1)
12:15  Quiz From God (S1)
13:15  Isola
14:55  Lament
16:25  SCI FI Investigates
17:20  Quiz From God (S1)
18:20  A.P.T
20:00  The Open Door
22:00  The 4th Floor

FOX Movies Premium
00:00  X-Men
01:50  Pirates
03:05  Across The Universe
05:20  At First Sight
07:30  Dear John
09:20  When A Stranger Calls
11:00  Diary Of A Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules
12:40  X2: X-Men United
14:55  Charlie's Angels
16:35  Up
18:15  The Switch
20:00  X-Men: The Last Stand
21:45  Transporter 2
23:15  X2: X-Men United

Fox Family Movies
01:25  10 Things I Hate About You
03:05  Pop Rocks!
04:40  3 Ninjas: High Noon At Mega Mountain
06:15  Mirrormask
08:00  Bobby Jones: Stroke Of Genius
10:10  Inspector Gadget
11:30  From Prada To Nada
13:20  The Horse Whisperer
16:10  Love Rules!
17:40  The Nightmare Before Christmas
19:00  My Favorite Martian
20:35  Pop Rocks!
22:05  The Hunchback Of Notre Dame
23:35  This Time Around
 
HBO
01:05  Blues Brothers 2000
03:30  Don Juan Demarco
05:05  Diamonds Are Forever
07:00  An Officer And A Gentleman
09:00  Barbershop 2: Back In Business
11:00  It's Kind Of A Funny Story
12:40  The Final Curtain
14:00  More Than A Game
15:40  Dumb & Dumber
17:20  Shrek Forever After
18:50  The World Is Not Enough
21:00  Resident Evil: Afterlife
22:35  Macgruber

HBO Hits
00:15  It Could Happen To You
02:15  The Runaways
04:15  Supernova
06:00  Honey
07:45  Pitch Black
09:45  Batman
12:00  Batman Returns
14:15  Supernova
15:45  Hero
17:45  Fast Five
20:00  It Could Happen To You
22:00  Honey
23:35  Supernova

HBO Signature
01:15  Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
04:00  United States Of Tara S309: Bryce Will Play
04:30  United States Of Tara S310: Train Wreck
05:00  The Astronaut's Wife
06:45  How To Make It In America S203: Money, Power, Private School
07:15  How To Make It In America S204: It's Not Even Like That
07:45  Mother
09:30  Death To Smoochy
11:15  Possession
13:00  Longford
14:30  Any Given Sunday
17:00  Queen Of The Damned
18:45  Van Helsing
21:00  Secret Origin: The Story Of Dc Comics
22:30  Boardwalk Empire S210: Georgina Peaches
23:30  The Astronaut's Wife

HBO Family
00:25  Robin Hood: Prince Of Thieves
02:45  Loch Ness
04:25  Bill And Ted's Bogus Journey
06:00  Tangerine & Cow S166: It's Moonday
06:15  Tangerine & Cow S167: Love Story
06:30  Tangerine & Cow S168: Mix Nobel
06:45  Tangerine & Cow S169: No Way Out
07:00  The Worst Witch S205: The Inspector Calls
07:30  The Worst Witch S206: Animal Magic
08:00  H20: Just Add Water S121: Red Herring
08:30  H20: Just Add Water S122: Fish Out Of Water
09:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S159: The Weather Witch
09:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S160: Kiss And Make Up
09:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S161: William The Conkerer
09:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S162: Silence Is Golden
09:55  Ready To Rumble
11:35  Arthur And The Revenge Of Maltazard
13:05  Scooby- doo! The Mystery Begins
14:25  See Spot Run
16:00  H20: Just Add Water S123: In Too Deep
16:30  H20: Just Add Water S124: Love Potion #9
17:00  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S163: Her Majesty's Moley
17:15  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S164: Puppet On A String
17:30  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S165: Soul Stealer
17:45  Grizzly Tales For Gruesome Kids S166: Jamie's School Dinners
18:00  Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
19:40  Robin Hood: Prince Of Thieves
21:55  The Mummy
23:55  Housesitter

MAX
00:40  Strike Back S109: Episode 9
01:30  Quarantine 2: Terminal
03:00  Case 39
05:00  13 Ghosts
06:30  Cruel Intentions
08:05  Green Zone
10:00  Vampires: The Turning
11:30  Tremors
13:10  Cop Out
15:00  The Bedford Incident
17:00  Sinbad Of The Seven Seas
19:05  Half Past Dead
20:45  Epad On Max 172
21:00  Spartacus: Vengeance S209: Monsters
21:55  Spartacus: Vengeance S210: Wrath Of Gods
23:00  Strike Back S110: Episode 10
23:45  Quarantine 2: Terminal

MGM
00:15  It's My Party
02:00  Juggernaut
04:00  True Confessions
05:45  Red Corner
07:45  O.C. and Stiggs
09:30  Crimes And Misdemeanors
11:15  A Gathering Of Old Men
12:45  Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
14:45  State Of Grace
16:45  Death Wish V
18:30  Conflict Of Interest
20:00  Psych-out
21:30  Twelve Angry Men
11:30  At Close Range