Author Topic: HBO / CINEMAX / Starmovie  (Read 234006 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline hajitoto

  • selamat tinggal sahabat
  • R.I.P
  • Siswa
  • *****
  • Posts: 480
  • Age: 49
  • Location: bandung
  • Date Registered: December 21, 2007, 02:28:05 pm
  • Reputasi : 10016
  • Tambah Teman=Tambah Ilmu
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #20 on: July 31, 2008, 09:07:17 am »
 HBO Asia Schedules - Month of August 2008
    (Brunei, China, Hong Kong, Macau, Mongolia, Philippines, Singapore, Taiwan)
Get HBO on your desktop here.

FRIDAY, 1 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry
03:00AM   The Pirates Of Penzance
05:00AM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry
07:00AM   Second Sight
09:00AM   October Sky
11:00AM   Idlewild
01:00PM   Soldier
02:30PM   HBO Central
03:00PM   Dracula Dead And Loving It
05:00PM   Dear God
07:00PM   The Goonies
09:00PM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
11:15PM   Soldier

SATURDAY, 2 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   The Sopranos 39: The Army Of One
02:00AM   Second Sight
04:00AM   Tenacious D In The Pick Of Destiny
06:00AM   The Sopranos 39: The Army Of One
07:00AM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
09:30AM   Dracula Dead And Loving It
11:00AM   The Goonies
01:00PM   Tenacious D In The Pick Of Destiny
03:00PM   Second Sight
05:00PM   Accepted
06:30PM   HBO Central
07:00PM   Dear God
09:00PM   Happy Feet
11:00PM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry

SUNDAY, 3 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
03:15AM   Second Sight
05:00AM   Oliver's Story
07:00AM   Happy Feet
09:00AM   Dear God
11:00AM   HBO Central
11:30AM   Imaginary Playmate
01:00PM   Tea With Mussolini
03:00PM   Happy Feet
05:00PM   Second Sight
07:00PM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
09:00PM   Blades Of Glory
11:00PM   Fathers' Day

MONDAY, 4 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry
03:00AM   Blades Of Glory
05:00AM   Permanent Record
07:00AM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
09:00AM   The Goonies
11:00AM   The Man With Two Brains
01:00PM   Blades Of Glory
03:00PM   Permanent Record
04:30PM   Imaginary Playmate
06:00PM   Wyatt Earp
09:00PM   Fly Away Home
11:00PM   The Sopranos 40: For All Debts Public And Private

TUESDAY, 5 AUGUST 2008
12:00AM   Blades Of Glory
01:30AM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
03:00AM   The Sopranos 40: For All Debts Public And Private
04:00AM   Munich
07:00AM   Blades Of Glory
08:30AM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
11:00AM   Tea With Mussolini
01:00PM   Fly Away Home
03:00PM   Seven Minutes In Heaven
05:00PM   Blades Of Glory
06:45PM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
09:00PM   Angel Rodriguez
11:00PM   Munich

WEDNESDAY, 6 AUGUST 2008
01:30AM   The Man With Two Brains
03:00AM   Imaginary Playmate
05:00AM   Dear God
07:00AM   Children Of A Lesser God
09:00AM   Happy Feet
11:00AM   Permanent Record
01:00PM   Angel Rodriguez
03:00PM   The Goonies
05:00PM   The Man With Two Brains
07:00PM   Happy Feet
09:00PM   Fathers' Day
11:00PM   Angel Rodriguez

THURSDAY, 7 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Dear God
03:00AM   Last Days
05:00AM   Seven Minutes In Heaven
07:00AM   The Man With Two Brains
09:00AM   Imaginary Playmate
11:00AM   Fly Away Home
01:00PM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
03:30PM   Fathers' Day
05:00PM   Seven Minutes In Heaven
07:00PM   Blades Of Glory
09:00PM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
11:00PM   Memoirs Of A Geisha

FRIDAY, 8 AUGUST 2008
01:30AM   Munich
05:00AM   Blades Of Glory
07:00AM   Angel Rodriguez
08:30AM   Permanent Record
10:00AM   Wyatt Earp
01:00PM   Happy Feet
03:00PM   Tea With Mussolini
05:00PM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
07:00PM   Fathers' Day
09:00PM   Blue Streak
11:00PM   Happy Feet

SATURDAY, 9 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   The Sopranos 40: For All Debts Public And Private
02:00AM   HBO Central
02:30AM   Angel Rodriguez
04:00AM   The Goonies
06:00AM   The Sopranos 40: For All Debts Public And Private
07:00AM   Blue Streak
09:00AM   Seven Minutes In Heaven
11:00AM   Blades Of Glory
01:00PM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
03:00PM   Angel Rodriguez
05:00PM   Happy Feet
07:00PM   Fly Away Home
09:00PM   Poseidon
11:00PM   Blades Of Glory

SUNDAY, 10 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Blue Streak
03:00AM   Tea With Mussolini
05:00AM   Angel Rodriguez
07:00AM   Poseidon
09:00AM   Distant Thunder
11:00AM   My Blue Heaven
01:00PM   Grendel
03:00PM   Blades Of Glory
05:00PM   Angel Rodriguez
07:00PM   The Mirror Has Two Faces
09:00PM   Fracture
11:00PM   Gattaca

MONDAY, 11 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Poseidon
03:00AM   Fracture
05:00AM   Crossroads: A Story Of Forgiveness
07:00AM   Saturday Night Fever
09:00AM   Grendel
11:00AM   Mike's Murder
01:00PM   Fracture
03:00PM   Paternity
05:00PM   Number One With A Bullet
07:00PM   He Said, She Said
09:00PM   Casualties Of War
11:00PM   The Sopranos 41: No-Show

TUESDAY, 12 AUGUST 2008
12:00AM   Fracture
02:00AM   My Blue Heaven
03:30AM   The Sopranos 41: No-Show
05:00AM   Distant Thunder
07:00AM   Fracture
09:00AM   Blue Streak
11:00AM   The Mirror Has Two Faces
01:00PM   Gattaca
03:00PM   Crossroads: A Story Of Forgiveness
05:00PM   My Blue Heaven
07:00PM   Blue Streak
09:00PM   Hush Little Baby
11:00PM   The Mirror Has Two Faces

WEDNESDAY, 13 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Grendel
03:00AM   Saturday Night Fever
05:00AM   Number One With A Bullet
07:00AM   Crossroads: A Story Of Forgiveness
09:00AM   Poseidon
11:00AM   Distant Thunder
01:00PM   Hush Little Baby
03:00PM   Grendel
05:00PM   Paternity
07:00PM   Poseidon
09:00PM   He Said, She Said
11:00PM   Hush Little Baby

THURSDAY, 14 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Casualties Of War
03:00AM   Running With Scissors
05:00AM   My Blue Heaven
07:00AM   Paternity
09:00AM   The Mirror Has Two Faces
11:00AM   Casualties Of War
01:00PM   Blue Streak
03:00PM   Number One With A Bullet
05:00PM   Crossroads: A Story Of Forgiveness
07:00PM   Fracture
09:00PM   Gattaca
11:00PM   Blue Streak

FRIDAY, 15 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   He Said, She Said
03:00AM   Grendel
05:00AM   Fracture
07:00AM   Hush Little Baby
09:00AM   Mike's Murder
11:00AM   He Said, She Said
01:00PM   Poseidon
03:00PM   My Blue Heaven
05:00PM   Gattaca
07:00PM   Casualties Of War
09:00PM   The Prestige
11:00PM   Poseidon

SATURDAY, 16 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   The Sopranos 41: No-Show
02:00AM   Hush Little Baby
03:30AM   The Mirror Has Two Faces
06:00AM   The Sopranos 41: No-Show
07:00AM   The Prestige
09:00AM   Crossroads: A Story Of Forgiveness
11:00AM   Fracture
01:00PM   The Mirror Has Two Faces
03:00PM   Hush Little Baby
05:00PM   He Said, She Said
07:00PM   Gattaca
09:00PM   Wallace & Gromit: The Curse Of The Were-Rabbit
11:00PM   Fracture

SUNDAY, 17 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   The Prestige
03:00AM   Casualties Of War
05:00AM   Hush Little Baby
07:00AM   Wallace & Gromit: The Curse Of The Were-Rabbit
09:00AM   Fracture
11:00AM   The Pest
01:00PM   The Secret Garden
03:00PM   Wallace & Gromit: The Curse Of The Were-Rabbit
05:00PM   Hush Little Baby
07:00PM   Loose Cannons
09:00PM   Evan Almighty
11:00PM   Final Destination 3

MONDAY, 18 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Saving Private Ryan
03:45AM   Evan Almighty
05:30AM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
07:00AM   Kids In The Hall: Brain Candy
09:00AM   Mary Reilly
11:00AM   Power
01:00PM   Evan Almighty
03:00PM   Vision Quest
05:00PM   Wallace & Gromit: The Curse Of The Were-Rabbit
07:00PM   The Secret Garden
09:00PM   Vampire Bats
11:00PM   The Sopranos 42: Christopher

TUESDAY, 19 AUGUST 2008
12:00AM   Evan Almighty
01:30AM   Pumpkinhead: Ashes To Ashes
03:00AM   The Sopranos 42: Christopher
04:00AM   Saving Private Ryan
07:00AM   Evan Almighty
09:00AM   The Prestige
11:00AM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
01:00PM   Vampire Bats
03:00PM   The Prestige
05:00PM   Evan Almighty
07:00PM   Five Days: Part 1
09:00PM   Five Days: Part 2
11:00PM   Saving Private Ryan

WEDNESDAY, 20 AUGUST 2008
01:45AM   Loose Cannons
03:30AM   Pumpkinhead: Ashes To Ashes
05:00AM   Power
07:00AM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
09:00AM   Wallace & Gromit: The Curse Of The Were-Rabbit
11:00AM   Five Days: Part 1
01:00PM   Five Days: Part 2
03:00PM   Power
05:00PM   Loose Cannons
07:00PM   Wallace & Gromit: The Curse Of The Were-Rabbit
09:00PM   Final Destination 3
11:00PM   Five Days: Part 1

THURSDAY, 21 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Five Days: Part 2
03:00AM   Mary Reilly
05:00AM   Pumpkinhead: Ashes To Ashes
07:00AM   Power
09:00AM   Vision Quest
11:00AM   Mary Reilly
01:00PM   The Prestige
03:00PM   The Pest
05:00PM   The Secret Garden
07:00PM   Evan Almighty
09:00PM   Saving Private Ryan
11:45PM   The Prestige

FRIDAY, 22 AUGUST 2008
02:00AM   Vampire Bats
03:30AM   Kids In The Hall: Brain Candy
05:00AM   Evan Almighty
07:00AM   Five Days: Part 1
09:00AM   Five Days: Part 2
11:00AM   Vampire Bats
01:00PM   Wallace & Gromit: The Curse Of The Were-Rabbit
03:00PM   The Secret Garden
05:00PM   Vision Quest
07:00PM   Final Destination 3
09:00PM   Hanging Up
11:00PM   Wallace & Gromit: The Curse Of The Were-Rabbit

SATURDAY, 23 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   The Sopranos 42: Christopher
02:00AM   Five Days: Part 1
04:00AM   Five Days: Part 2
06:00AM   The Sopranos 42: Christopher
07:00AM   Hanging Up
09:00AM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
11:00AM   Evan Almighty
01:00PM   Mary Reilly
03:00PM   Loose Cannons
05:00PM   The Pest
07:00PM   Vampire Bats
09:00PM   Superman Returns
11:30PM   Evan Almighty

SUNDAY, 24 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Hanging Up
03:00AM   Five Days: Part 1
05:00AM   Five Days: Part 2
07:00AM   Superman Returns
09:30AM   Class Act
11:00AM   Catch A Fire
01:00PM   Clean And Sober
03:00PM   Evan Almighty
05:00PM   Tequila Sunrise
07:00PM   Lightning - The White Stallion
08:30PM   HBO Central
09:00PM   Evening
11:00PM   The Mummy

MONDAY, 25 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Superman Returns
03:30AM   Evening
05:30AM   The Sender
07:00AM   Tequila Sunrise
09:00AM   Something To Talk About
11:00AM   Last Holiday
01:00PM   Evening
03:00PM   Clean And Sober
05:00PM   Lightning - The White Stallion
07:00PM   Last Holiday
09:00PM   Thir13en Ghosts
10:30PM   HBO Central
11:00PM   The Sopranos 43: The Weight

TUESDAY, 26 AUGUST 2008
12:00AM   Evening
02:00AM   Class Act
03:30AM   The Sopranos 43: The Weight
05:00AM   Baby Boy
07:00AM   Evening
09:00AM   Hanging Up
11:00AM   The Last Supper
01:00PM   Catch A Fire
03:00PM   Class Act
05:00PM   Evening
07:00PM   Hanging Up
09:00PM   Making Mr. Right
11:00PM   Thir13en Ghosts

WEDNESDAY, 27 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   The Mummy
03:00AM   The Masque Of The Red Death
05:00AM   A Scanner Darkly
07:00AM   Lightning - The White Stallion
08:30AM   Superman Returns
11:00AM   Clean And Sober
01:00PM   Making Mr. Right
02:30PM   Something To Talk About
04:30PM   Superman Returns
07:00PM   Thir13en Ghosts
09:00PM   Last Holiday
11:00PM   Making Mr. Right

THURSDAY, 28 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   American Pie 5: The Naked Mile
03:00AM   Tequila Sunrise
05:00AM   Shy People
07:00AM   Clean And Sober
09:00AM   Catch A Fire
11:00AM   Lightning - The White Stallion
01:00PM   Hanging Up
02:30PM   HBO Central
03:00PM   Tequila Sunrise
05:00PM   Last Holiday
07:00PM   Evening
09:00PM   The Mummy
11:00PM   Hanging Up

FRIDAY, 29 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Thir13en Ghosts
03:00AM   American Pie 5: The Naked Mile
05:00AM   Evening
07:00AM   Making Mr. Right
09:00AM   A Scanner Darkly
11:00AM   The Mummy
01:00PM   Superman Returns
03:30PM   HBO Central
04:00PM   The Last Supper
05:30PM   Class Act
07:00PM   Tequila Sunrise
09:00PM   Blood Diamond
11:15PM   Superman Returns

SATURDAY, 30 AUGUST 2008
01:45AM   The Sopranos 43: The Weight
02:45AM   Making Mr. Right
04:00AM   The Mummy
06:00AM   The Sopranos 43: The Weight
07:00AM   Blood Diamond
09:15AM   Last Holiday
11:00AM   Evening
01:00PM   Tequila Sunrise
03:00PM   Making Mr. Right
04:30PM   Something To Talk About
06:30PM   HBO Central
07:00PM   The Mummy
09:00PM   Any Given Sunday
11:30PM   Evening

SUNDAY, 31 AUGUST 2008
01:30AM   Blood Diamond
04:00AM   Making Mr. Right
05:30AM   Thir13en Ghosts
07:00AM   Any Given Sunday
10:00AM   Superman Returns
12:30PM   HBO Central
01:00PM   The Mummy
03:00PM   Last Holiday
05:00PM   Making Mr. Right
06:30PM   Superman Returns
09:00PM   Dreamgirls
11:00PM   Something To Talk About
saya mah dari bandung urang jamika
xl RP, 0, DM500s, SS2 DVB,

Offline hajitoto

  • selamat tinggal sahabat
  • R.I.P
  • Siswa
  • *****
  • Posts: 480
  • Age: 49
  • Location: bandung
  • Date Registered: December 21, 2007, 02:28:05 pm
  • Reputasi : 10016
  • Tambah Teman=Tambah Ilmu
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #21 on: July 31, 2008, 09:09:43 am »
  Cinemax Asia Schedules - Month of August 2008
    (Brunei, China, Hong Kong, Macau, Mongolia, Philippines, Singapore, Taiwan)
Get Cinemax on your desktop here.

FRIDAY, 1 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Kingpin
03:00AM   Witness
05:00AM   Assignment K
07:00AM   The Valley Of Gwangi
09:00AM   Kidnapped In Paradise
11:00AM   Picasso Trigger
01:00PM   Red Rock West
03:00PM   Ninja III The Domination
05:00PM   Gone
07:00PM   Without Warning
09:00PM   When A Stranger Calls
11:00PM   The Long Kiss Goodnight

SATURDAY, 2 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Red Rock West
03:00AM   Splendor In The Grass
05:00AM   Without Warning
07:00AM   Robo Warriors
09:00AM   Fearless
11:00AM   Without Warning
01:00PM   The Hard Corps
03:00PM   Elizabethtown
05:00PM   Montana Sky
07:00PM   Ninja III The Domination
09:00PM   Babylon 5: In The Beginning
11:00PM   Babylon 5: Third Space

SUNDAY, 3 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Elizabethtown
03:00AM   Montana Sky
05:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
07:00AM   Young Hercules
09:00AM   When A Stranger Calls
11:00AM   The Lonely Guy
01:00PM   Babylon 5: In The Beginning
03:00PM   Babylon 5: Third Space
05:00PM   Without Warning
07:00PM   Red Rock West
09:00PM   Renegade Justice
11:00PM   The Lonely Guy

MONDAY, 4 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Young Hercules
03:00AM   The Valley Of Gwangi
05:00AM   Red Rock West
07:00AM   Kidnapped In Paradise
09:00AM   Assignment K
11:00AM   Through The Eyes Of A Killer
01:00PM   When A Stranger Calls
03:00PM   Bitter Vengeance
05:00PM   Avalon: Beyond The Abyss
07:00PM   Elizabethtown
09:00PM   River Of Death
11:00PM   Through The Eyes Of A Killer

TUESDAY, 5 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   When A Stranger Calls
03:00AM   Avalon: Beyond The Abyss
05:00AM   Elizabethtown
07:00AM   55 Days At Peking
09:30AM   Chinatown
11:30AM   Red Rock West
01:00PM   River Of Death
03:00PM   Gone
05:00PM   The Lonely Guy
07:00PM   Renegade Justice
09:00PM   Ultraviolet
11:00PM   Chinatown

WEDNESDAY, 6 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   River Of Death
03:00AM   Red Rock West
05:00AM   Splendor In The Grass
07:00AM   Journey To Shiloh
09:00AM   Renegade Justice
11:00AM   When A Stranger Calls
01:00PM   Robo Warriors
03:00PM   Hellfighters
05:00PM   The Hard Corps
07:00PM   Montana Sky
09:00PM   Code Name Phoenix
11:00PM   When A Stranger Calls

THURSDAY, 7 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Renegade Justice
03:00AM   The Night Walker
05:00AM   The Hard Corps
07:00AM   When A Stranger Calls
09:00AM   The Lonely Guy
11:00AM   River Of Death
01:00PM   Renegade Justice
03:00PM   Avalon: Beyond The Abyss
05:00PM   Babylon 5: In The Beginning
07:00PM   Babylon 5: Third Space
09:00PM   Past Midnight
11:00PM   River Of Death

FRIDAY, 8 AUGUST 2008
12:45AM   55 Days At Peking
03:15AM   Babylon 5: In The Beginning
05:00AM   Babylon 5: Third Space
07:00AM   Renegade Justice
09:00AM   Hellfighters
11:00AM   Avalon: Beyond The Abyss
01:00PM   Code Name Phoenix
03:00PM   Montana Sky
05:00PM   Elizabethtown
07:00PM   Death Valley
09:00PM   The Assignment
11:00PM   Code Name Phoenix

SATURDAY, 9 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Montana Sky
03:00AM   Renegade Justice
05:00AM   Death Valley
07:00AM   River Of Death
09:00AM   Young Hercules
11:00AM   Renegade Justice
01:00PM   Past Midnight
03:00PM   The Lonely Guy
04:45PM   First Knight
07:00PM   Ultraviolet
09:00PM   Babylon 5: The River Of Souls
11:00PM   Renegade Justice

SUNDAY, 10 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Earth Vs. The Spider
03:00AM   The Lonely Guy
05:00AM   Ultraviolet
07:00AM   Past Midnight
09:00AM   Avalon: Beyond The Abyss
11:00AM   The Assignment
01:00PM   Ultraviolet
03:00PM   Code Name Phoenix
05:00PM   Through The Eyes Of A Killer
07:00PM   River Of Death
09:00PM   Four Brothers
11:00PM   Avalon: Beyond The Abyss

MONDAY, 11 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Code Name Phoenix
03:00AM   Journey To Shiloh
05:00AM   River Of Death
07:00AM   The Prince And The Showgirl
09:00AM   Ultraviolet
11:00AM   Chinatown
01:00PM   Four Brothers
03:00PM   Babylon 5: The River Of Souls
05:00PM   Dark Storm
07:00PM   Past Midnight
09:00PM   Journey To The Center Of The Earth
11:00PM   Ultraviolet

TUESDAY, 12 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Chinatown
03:00AM   Past Midnight
04:30AM   55 Days At Peking
07:00AM   The Greatest Show On Earth
09:30AM   Four Brothers
11:15AM   Dark City
01:00PM   The Assignment
03:00PM   Journey To The Center Of The Earth
05:00PM   Sudden Impact
07:00PM   Code Name Phoenix
09:00PM   The Frighteners (Director's Cut)
11:00PM   The Assignment

WEDNESDAY, 13 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Four Brothers
03:00AM   Hellfighters
05:00AM   Code Name Phoenix
07:00AM   Lonely Are The Brave
09:00AM   The Assignment
11:00AM   Past Midnight
01:00PM   The Frighteners (Director's Cut)
03:00PM   Who's Afraid Of Virginia Woolf?
05:00PM   Cloak & Dagger
07:00PM   Babylon 5: The River Of Souls
09:00PM   Flight Of Fury
11:00PM   Past Midnight

THURSDAY, 14 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Cloak & Dagger
03:00AM   The Frighteners (Director's Cut)
05:00AM   Babylon 5: The River Of Souls
07:00AM   Once Upon A Time In The West
09:30AM   Earth Vs. The Spider
11:00AM   Four Brothers
01:00PM   Dark City
03:00PM   First Knight
05:15PM   Journey To The Center Of The Earth
07:00PM   The Assignment
09:00PM   True Blue
11:00PM   Four Brothers

FRIDAY, 15 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Dark City
02:30AM   The Greatest Show On Earth
05:00AM   The Assignment
07:00AM   Who's Afraid Of Virginia Woolf?
09:00AM   The Frighteners (Director's Cut)
11:00AM   Babylon 5: The River Of Souls
01:00PM   Journey To The Center Of The Earth
03:00PM   Cloak & Dagger
05:00PM   The Company Part 1
07:00PM   Sudden Impact
09:00PM   The 51st State
11:00PM   Babylon 5: The River Of Souls

SATURDAY, 16 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Journey To The Center Of The Earth
03:00AM   Lonely Are The Brave
05:00AM   The Frighteners (Director's Cut)
07:00AM   Cloak & Dagger
09:00AM   Weekend War
11:00AM   The 51st State
01:00PM   Flight Of Fury
03:00PM   True Blue
05:00PM   The Company Part 2
07:00PM   Four Brothers
09:00PM   Babylon 5: A Call To Arms
11:00PM   Hostel

SUNDAY, 17 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Flight Of Fury
03:00AM   True Blue
05:00AM   Four Brothers
07:00AM   Journey To The Center Of The Earth
09:00AM   True Blue
11:00AM   The Frighteners (Director's Cut)
01:00PM   Babylon 5: A Call To Arms
03:00PM   Dark Storm
05:00PM   The Company Part 3
07:00PM   The Fog
09:00PM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
11:00PM   The Frighteners (Director's Cut)

MONDAY, 18 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Dark Storm
03:00AM   Who's Afraid Of Virginia Woolf?
05:00AM   The Fog
07:00AM   The Greatest Show On Earth
09:30AM   Midway
11:30AM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
01:00PM   True Blue
03:00PM   Sudden Impact
05:00PM   Weekend War
07:00PM   Dark City
09:00PM   Los Locos
11:00PM   True Blue

TUESDAY, 19 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Hostel
02:30AM   Sudden Impact
04:15AM   Once Upon A Time In The West
07:00AM   Blue Hawaii
09:00AM   Los Locos
11:00AM   Flight Of Fury
01:00PM   The 51st State
03:00PM   Babylon 5: A Call To Arms
05:00PM   The Sting II
07:00PM   Cloak & Dagger
09:00PM   Chrome Soldiers
11:00PM   Flight Of Fury

WEDNESDAY, 20 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   The 51st State
03:00AM   Babylon 5: A Call To Arms
05:00AM   Lonely Are The Brave
07:00AM   The 3 Worlds Of Gulliver
09:00AM   The 51st State
11:00AM   Babylon 5: A Call To Arms
01:00PM   Los Locos
03:00PM   The Bridges At Toko-Ri
05:00PM   True Blue
07:00PM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
09:00PM   Friday The 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
11:00PM   Babylon 5: A Call To Arms

THURSDAY, 21 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Los Locos
03:00AM   Hostel
05:00AM   True Blue
07:00AM   Midway
09:00AM   Mackenna's Gold
11:00AM   The Fog
01:00PM   The Sting II
03:00PM   The Company Part 1
05:00PM   Chrome Soldiers
07:00PM   The 51st State
09:00PM   Mad Max
11:00PM   The Fog

FRIDAY, 22 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   The Sting II
03:00AM   The Company Part 1
05:00AM   The 51st State
07:00AM   The Bridges At Toko-Ri
09:00AM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
11:00AM   Los Locos
01:00PM   Mad Max
03:00PM   The Company Part 2
05:00PM   Hitched
07:00PM   Babylon 5: A Call To Arms
09:00PM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
11:00PM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift

SATURDAY, 23 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Friday The 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
03:00AM   The Company Part 2
05:00AM   Hostel
07:00AM   Chrome Soldiers
09:00AM   Mad Max
11:00AM   Praying Mantis
01:00PM   The Fog
03:00PM   The Company Part 3
05:00PM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
07:00PM   Death Warrant
09:00PM   Babylon 5: The Legend Of The Rangers
11:00PM   Praying Mantis

SUNDAY, 24 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   The Fog
03:00AM   The Company Part 3
05:00AM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
07:00AM   Los Locos
09:00AM   The Sting II
11:00AM   Death Warrant
01:00PM   Babylon 5: The Legend Of The Rangers
03:00PM   Chrome Soldiers
05:00PM   Assassination
07:00PM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
09:00PM   Bone Eater
11:00PM   Los Locos

MONDAY, 25 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Babylon 5: The Legend Of The Rangers
03:00AM   Friday The 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
05:00AM   Chrome Soldiers
07:00AM   Death Warrant
09:00AM   The 3 Worlds Of Gulliver
11:00AM   Hitched
01:00PM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
03:00PM   The Warlord: Battle For The Galaxy
05:00PM   Praying Mantis
07:00PM   The Sting II
09:00PM   Death By Magic
11:00PM   Death Warrant

TUESDAY, 26 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
03:00AM   Mackenna's Gold
05:00AM   The Sting II
07:00AM   The Nutty Professor
09:00AM   Death By Magic
11:00AM   Mad Max
01:00PM   Bone Eater
03:00PM   Assassination
05:00PM   The Fugitive
07:00PM   Babylon 5: The Legend Of The Rangers
09:00PM   Bullseye!
11:00PM   Friday The 13th Part VI: Jason Lives

WEDNESDAY, 27 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Mad Max
03:00AM   Assassination
05:00AM   The 3 Worlds Of Gulliver
07:00AM   Bone Eater
09:00AM   Mackenna's Gold
11:00AM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
01:00PM   Bullseye!
03:00PM   Downhill Racer
05:00PM   Death By Magic
07:00PM   Mad Max
09:00PM   Witness
11:00PM   Urban Legends: Final Cut

THURSDAY, 28 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Bullseye!
03:00AM   Bone Eater
05:00AM   Mad Max
07:00AM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
09:00AM   The Nutty Professor
11:00AM   Assassination
01:00PM   Witness
03:00PM   Babylon 5: The Legend Of The Rangers
05:00PM   Witchblade
07:00PM   Bone Eater
09:00PM   V For Vendetta
11:00PM   Assassination

FRIDAY, 29 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Witness
03:00AM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
05:00AM   Babylon 5: The Legend Of The Rangers
07:00AM   Downhill Racer
09:00AM   The Ripper
11:00AM   Babylon 5: The Legend Of The Rangers
01:00PM   Death Warrant
03:00PM   Praying Mantis
05:00PM   Bullseye!
07:00PM   Death By Magic
09:00PM   Miami Vice
11:00PM   Babylon 5: The Legend Of The Rangers

SATURDAY, 30 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Death Warrant
03:00AM   Bullseye!
05:00AM   Death By Magic
07:00AM   The Expendables
09:00AM   Bullseye!
11:00AM   Bone Eater
01:00PM   V For Vendetta
03:00PM   Witness
05:00PM   The Warlord: Battle For The Galaxy
07:00PM   Bad News Bears
09:00PM   Babylon 5: The Lost Tales
11:00PM   Bone Eater

SUNDAY, 31 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   V For Vendetta
03:00AM   Witness
05:00AM   Bad News Bears
07:00AM   The Warlord: Battle For The Galaxy
09:00AM   Witness
11:00AM   Babylon 5: The Lost Tales
01:00PM   Bad News Bears
03:00PM   Miami Vice
05:00PM   The Fugitive
07:00PM   Bullseye!
09:00PM   We're No Angels
11:00PM   Witness
saya mah dari bandung urang jamika
xl RP, 0, DM500s, SS2 DVB,

Offline sk8erdroid

  • masih muridnya
  • Global Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 4493
  • Age: 2014
  • Location: Macet City
  • Date Registered: September 25, 2007, 07:49:49 am
  • Reputasi : 257
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #22 on: August 02, 2008, 10:51:22 am »
 ;D LINUX MASCOT

NOW!.....HBO
02 AGUSTUS 2008
09:00PM   Happy Feet

Hayoo...cepetan pancing keburu pinguinnya mabur  '/;
« Last Edit: August 02, 2008, 04:58:18 pm by sk8ergeek »

Offline tark

  • Forum Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 6161
  • Age: 45
  • Location: Kudus
  • Date Registered: September 21, 2007, 01:21:47 pm
  • Reputasi : 297
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #23 on: August 02, 2008, 01:34:34 pm »
Film yang bagus bro...
saya sudah 3 kali nonton nya ;D

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #24 on: August 03, 2008, 12:00:49 pm »
HBO Signature Schedules - Month of August 2008
    (Indonesia, Thailand)

FRIDAY, 1 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Beerfest
03:00AM   The Bachelor
05:00AM   Light Of Day
07:00AM   Hard To Kill
09:00AM   Fatal Contact: Bird Flu In America
11:00AM   Munchies
01:00PM   Children Of Men
03:00PM   Spies Like Us
05:00PM   Light Of Day
07:00PM   Fatal Contact: Bird Flu In America
09:00PM   The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
11:00PM   The Quiet

SATURDAY, 2 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Children Of Men
03:00AM   The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
05:00AM   Joe Dirt
07:00AM   Jesse Stone: Death In Paradise
09:00AM   The Gauntlet
11:00AM   Friends With Money
01:00PM   Wind Chill
03:00PM   Planes, Trains & Automobiles
05:00PM   Joe Dirt
07:00PM   Jesse Stone: Death In Paradise
09:00PM   I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
11:00PM   The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning

SUNDAY, 3 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Friends With Money
03:00AM   Wind Chill
05:00AM   All The King's Men
07:45AM   Inland Empire
11:00AM   Loser
12:45PM   The White Countess
03:00PM   Blankman
05:00PM   Cops And Robbersons
07:00PM   All The King's Men
09:00PM   Big Love 16: Rock And A Hard Place
10:00PM   Inland Empire

MONDAY, 4 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
02:30AM   The White Countess
05:00AM   The Gauntlet
07:00AM   Exterminator 2
09:00AM   Field Of Dreams
11:00AM   Superstar
01:00PM   The Covenant
03:00PM   Critical Condition
05:00PM   The Gauntlet
07:00PM   Field Of Dreams
09:00PM   Let's Go To Prison
11:00PM   House Of The Dead 2: Dead Aim

TUESDAY, 5 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   The Covenant
03:00AM   Superstar
05:00AM   Spies Like Us
07:00AM   Light Of Day
09:00AM   Joe Dirt
11:00AM   Wind Chill
01:00PM   Munchies
02:30PM   The Color Purple
05:00PM   Spies Like Us
07:00PM   Light Of Day
09:00PM   Man Of The Year
11:00PM   Shottas

WEDNESDAY, 6 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   "Hustle"
03:00AM   Munchies
05:00AM   Just Cause
07:00AM   The Out-Of-Towners
09:00AM   Loser
11:00AM   Blankman
01:00PM   Fatal Contact: Bird Flu In America
03:00PM   Cops And Robbersons
05:00PM   Just Cause
07:00PM   Loser
09:00PM   Friends With Money
11:00PM   Innocent Blood

THURSDAY, 7 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Blankman
03:00AM   Cops And Robbersons
05:00AM   I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
07:00AM   The Covenant
09:00AM   Hard To Kill
11:00AM   Exterminator 2
01:00PM   All The King's Men
03:00PM   The Gauntlet
05:00PM   I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
07:00PM   The Covenant
09:00PM   Planes, Trains & Automobiles
11:00PM   Hard To Kill

FRIDAY, 8 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   All The King's Men
03:00AM   House Of The Dead 2: Dead Aim
05:00AM   Critical Condition
06:30AM   Inland Empire
09:30AM   Wind Chill
11:00AM   The White Countess
01:15PM   Little Giants
03:00PM   Jesse Stone: Death In Paradise
05:00PM   Critical Condition
07:00PM   Wind Chill
09:00PM   Life Support
11:00PM   The White Countess

SATURDAY, 9 AUGUST 2008
01:30AM   Jesse Stone: Death In Paradise
03:00AM   Life Support
05:00AM   The Color Purple
07:30AM   Children Of Men
09:15AM   Blankman
11:00AM   Spies Like Us
01:00PM   Superstar
02:30PM   Field Of Dreams
04:15PM   The Color Purple
07:00PM   Life Support
09:00PM   300
11:00PM   Superstar

SUNDAY, 10 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Field Of Dreams
03:00AM   Children Of Men
05:00AM   Man Of The Year
07:00AM   Munchies
09:00AM   Just Cause
11:00AM   How To Make An American Quilt
01:00PM   Life Support
03:00PM   The Out-Of-Towners
05:00PM   Man Of The Year
07:00PM   Just Cause
09:00PM   Big Love 17: Vision Thing
10:00PM   Fatal Contact: Bird Flu In America
11:30PM   The Out-Of-Towners

MONDAY, 11 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Life Support
03:00AM   The Quiet
05:00AM   Loser
07:00AM   "Hustle"
09:00AM   I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
11:00AM   Life Support
01:00PM   Friends With Money
03:00PM   Joe Dirt
05:00PM   Loser
07:00PM   I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
09:00PM   John From Cincinnati 01: His Visit: Day One
10:00PM   John From Cincinnati 02: His Visit: Day Two
11:00PM   Life Support

TUESDAY, 12 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Shottas
03:00AM   Friends With Money
05:00AM   Caddyshack
07:00AM   Critical Condition
09:00AM   All The King's Men
11:00AM   Jesse Stone: Death In Paradise
01:00PM   Planes, Trains & Automobiles
03:00PM   Little Giants
05:00PM   Caddyshack
07:00PM   All The King's Men
09:00PM   John From Cincinnati 03: His Visit: Day Two Continued
10:00PM   John From Cincinnati 04: His Visit: Day Three
11:00PM   John From Cincinnati 05: His Visit: Day Four

WEDNESDAY, 13 AUGUST 2008
12:00AM   John From Cincinnati 06: His Visit: Day Five
01:00AM   Innocent Blood
03:00AM   Jesse Stone: Death In Paradise
05:00AM   For Love Of The Game
07:15AM   Let's Go To Prison
09:00AM   The Gauntlet
11:00AM   The Covenant
01:00PM   300
03:00PM   Hard To Kill
04:45PM   For Love Of The Game
07:00PM   Let's Go To Prison
09:00PM   John From Cincinnati 07: His Visit: Day Six
10:00PM   John From Cincinnati 08: His Visit: Day Seven
11:00PM   John From Cincinnati 09: His Visit: Day Eight

THURSDAY, 14 AUGUST 2008
12:00AM   John From Cincinnati 10: His Visit: Day Nine
01:00AM   300
03:00AM   The Covenant
05:00AM   Blankman
07:00AM   Spies Like Us
09:00AM   Man Of The Year
11:00AM   Wind Chill
01:00PM   Children Of Men
03:00PM   Just Cause
05:00PM   Blankman
07:00PM   Spies Like Us
09:00PM   The Quiet
11:00PM   Wind Chill

FRIDAY, 15 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Man Of The Year
03:00AM   Just Cause
05:00AM   Finding Forrester
07:00AM   Cops And Robbersons
09:00AM   Shakespeare In Love
11:00AM   Field Of Dreams
12:45PM   The Color Purple
03:15PM   Loser
05:00PM   Finding Forrester
07:00PM   Shakespeare In Love
09:00PM   Snow Falling On Cedars
11:00PM   John From Cincinnati 01: His Visit: Day One

SATURDAY, 16 AUGUST 2008
12:00AM   John From Cincinnati 02: His Visit: Day Two
01:00AM   John From Cincinnati 03: His Visit: Day Two Continued
02:00AM   John From Cincinnati 04: His Visit: Day Three
03:00AM   Snow Falling On Cedars
05:00AM   The Out-Of-Towners
06:45AM   For Love Of The Game
09:00AM   Munchies
11:00AM   Inland Empire
01:45PM   Critical Condition
03:30PM   Fatal Contact: Bird Flu In America
05:00PM   The Out-Of-Towners
07:00PM   Snow Falling On Cedars
09:00PM   The Covenant
11:00PM   John From Cincinnati 05: His Visit: Day Four

SUNDAY, 17 AUGUST 2008
12:00AM   John From Cincinnati 06: His Visit: Day Five
01:00AM   John From Cincinnati 07: His Visit: Day Six
02:00AM   John From Cincinnati 08: His Visit: Day Seven
03:00AM   Fatal Contact: Bird Flu In America
05:00AM   Little Giants
07:00AM   Friends With Money
09:00AM   Joe Dirt
11:00AM   Let's Go To Prison
01:00PM   Snow Falling On Cedars
03:00PM   Caddyshack
05:00PM   Little Giants
07:00PM   Friends With Money
09:00PM   Big Love 18: Dating Game
09:45PM   Superstar
11:00PM   John From Cincinnati 09: His Visit: Day Eight

MONDAY, 18 AUGUST 2008
12:00AM   John From Cincinnati 10: His Visit: Day Nine
01:00AM   Snow Falling On Cedars
03:00AM   Let's Go To Prison
05:00AM   How To Make An American Quilt
07:00AM   All The King's Men
09:00AM   Children Of Men
11:00AM   Snow Falling On Cedars
01:00PM   For Love Of The Game
03:15PM   Light Of Day
05:00PM   How To Make An American Quilt
07:00PM   Children Of Men
09:00PM   Man Of The Year
11:00PM   Snow Falling On Cedars

TUESDAY, 19 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   All The King's Men
03:00AM   Light Of Day
05:00AM   Hard To Kill
07:00AM   Field Of Dreams
09:00AM   300
11:00AM   Loser
01:00PM   I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
03:00PM   Cops And Robbersons
05:00PM   Hard To Kill
07:00PM   300
09:00PM   The White Countess
11:15PM   Loser

WEDNESDAY, 20 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   The Quiet
03:00AM   I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
05:00AM   Critical Condition
07:00AM   Planes, Trains & Automobiles
09:00AM   Snow Falling On Cedars
11:00AM   Shakespeare In Love
01:00PM   Wind Chill
03:00PM   Finding Forrester
05:00PM   Critical Condition
07:00PM   Planes, Trains & Automobiles
09:00PM   Jesse Stone: Death In Paradise
11:00PM   Shottas

THURSDAY, 21 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Wind Chill
03:00AM   Shakespeare In Love
05:00AM   Fatal Contact: Bird Flu In America
07:00AM   How To Make An American Quilt
09:00AM   "Hustle"
11:00AM   The Color Purple
01:30PM   Caddyshack
03:00PM   Little Giants
05:00PM   Fatal Contact: Bird Flu In America
07:00PM   How To Make An American Quilt
09:00PM   Inland Empire

FRIDAY, 22 AUGUST 2008
12:00AM   The Color Purple
03:00AM   Caddyshack
05:00AM   Joe Dirt
07:00AM   Let's Go To Prison
09:00AM   The Out-Of-Towners
11:00AM   John From Cincinnati 01: His Visit: Day One
12:00PM   John From Cincinnati 02: His Visit: Day Two
01:00PM   John From Cincinnati 03: His Visit: Day Two Continued
02:00PM   John From Cincinnati 04: His Visit: Day Three
03:00PM   For Love Of The Game
05:15PM   Joe Dirt
07:00PM   The Out-Of-Towners
09:00PM   Dead Ahead: The Exxon Valdez Disaster
11:00PM   Let's Go To Prison

SATURDAY, 23 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Innocent Blood
03:00AM   Dead Ahead: The Exxon Valdez Disaster
05:00AM   Just Cause
07:00AM   Blankman
09:00AM   Exterminator 2
11:00AM   John From Cincinnati 05: His Visit: Day Four
12:00PM   John From Cincinnati 06: His Visit: Day Five
01:00PM   John From Cincinnati 07: His Visit: Day Six
02:00PM   John From Cincinnati 08: His Visit: Day Seven
03:00PM   Light Of Day
05:00PM   Just Cause
07:00PM   Dead Ahead: The Exxon Valdez Disaster
09:00PM   All The King's Men
11:00PM   House Of The Dead 2: Dead Aim

SUNDAY, 24 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Light Of Day
03:00AM   Exterminator 2
05:00AM   Hard To Kill
07:00AM   Wind Chill
09:00AM   The Covenant
11:00AM   John From Cincinnati 09: His Visit: Day Eight
12:00PM   John From Cincinnati 10: His Visit: Day Nine
01:00PM   Dead Ahead: The Exxon Valdez Disaster
03:00PM   Field Of Dreams
05:00PM   Planes, Trains & Automobiles
07:00PM   Hard To Kill
09:00PM   Big Love 19: Good Guys And Bad Guys
10:00PM   Wind Chill
11:30PM   The Covenant

MONDAY, 25 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Dead Ahead: The Exxon Valdez Disaster
03:00AM   Field Of Dreams
05:00AM   Caddyshack
06:30AM   Jesse Stone: Death In Paradise
08:00AM   Inland Empire
11:00AM   Dead Ahead: The Exxon Valdez Disaster
01:00PM   Little Giants
03:00PM   Finding Forrester
05:00PM   Caddyshack
07:00PM   John From Cincinnati 01: His Visit: Day One
08:00PM   John From Cincinnati 02: His Visit: Day Two
09:00PM   Shakespeare In Love
11:00PM   Dead Ahead: The Exxon Valdez Disaster

TUESDAY, 26 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   John From Cincinnati 01: His Visit: Day One
02:00AM   John From Cincinnati 02: His Visit: Day Two
03:00AM   Finding Forrester
05:00AM   How To Make An American Quilt
07:00AM   Children Of Men
09:00AM   Let's Go To Prison
11:00AM   Fatal Contact: Bird Flu In America
01:00PM   Exterminator 2
03:00PM   The Gauntlet
05:00PM   How To Make An American Quilt
07:00PM   John From Cincinnati 03: His Visit: Day Two Continued
08:00PM   John From Cincinnati 04: His Visit: Day Three
09:00PM   Just Cause
11:00PM   Fatal Contact: Bird Flu In America

WEDNESDAY, 27 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   John From Cincinnati 03: His Visit: Day Two Continued
02:00AM   John From Cincinnati 04: His Visit: Day Three
03:00AM   Children Of Men
05:00AM   Light Of Day
07:00AM   "Hustle"
09:00AM   Man Of The Year
11:00AM   Superstar
01:00PM   Munchies
02:30PM   The Color Purple
05:00PM   Light Of Day
07:00PM   John From Cincinnati 05: His Visit: Day Four
08:00PM   John From Cincinnati 06: His Visit: Day Five
09:00PM   The Quiet
11:00PM   Superstar

THURSDAY, 28 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   John From Cincinnati 05: His Visit: Day Four
01:45AM   John From Cincinnati 06: His Visit: Day Five
02:30AM   The Color Purple
05:00AM   Field Of Dreams
07:00AM   Finding Forrester
09:00AM   Shakespeare In Love
11:00AM   The White Countess
01:30PM   Friends With Money
03:00PM   Joe Dirt
05:00PM   Field Of Dreams
07:00PM   John From Cincinnati 07: His Visit: Day Six
08:00PM   John From Cincinnati 08: His Visit: Day Seven
09:00PM   The Out-Of-Towners
10:30PM   The White Countess

FRIDAY, 29 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   John From Cincinnati 07: His Visit: Day Six
02:00AM   John From Cincinnati 08: His Visit: Day Seven
03:00AM   Friends With Money
05:00AM   Caddyshack
07:00AM   I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
09:00AM   Exterminator 2
11:00AM   300
01:00PM   The Covenant
03:00PM   How To Make An American Quilt
05:00PM   Caddyshack
07:00PM   John From Cincinnati 09: His Visit: Day Eight
08:00PM   John From Cincinnati 10: His Visit: Day Nine
09:00PM   The Good German
11:00PM   300

SATURDAY, 30 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   John From Cincinnati 09: His Visit: Day Eight
02:00AM   John From Cincinnati 10: His Visit: Day Nine
03:00AM   The Good German
05:00AM   Finding Forrester
07:00AM   Little Giants
09:00AM   Cops And Robbersons
11:00AM   Man Of The Year
01:00PM   Let's Go To Prison
03:00PM   Hard To Kill
05:00PM   Finding Forrester
07:00PM   The Good German
09:00PM   Loser
11:00PM   Man Of The Year

SUNDAY, 31 AUGUST 2008
01:00AM   Shottas
03:00AM   Innocent Blood
05:00AM   For Love Of The Game
07:15AM   I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
09:00AM   300
11:00AM   Children Of Men
01:00PM   The Good German
03:00PM   Spies Like Us
04:45PM   For Love Of The Game
07:00PM   I Dreamed Of Africa: A True Story
09:00PM   Big Love 20: Kingdom Come
10:00PM   Children Of Men
11:45PM   Jesse Stone: Death In Paradise

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #25 on: August 27, 2008, 08:22:58 pm »
  HBO Asia Schedules - Month of September 2008
    (Brunei, China, Hong Kong, Macau, Mongolia, Philippines, Singapore, Taiwan)

MONDAY, 1 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Any Given Sunday
03:30AM   Dreamgirls
05:30AM   The Last Supper
07:00AM   Stranger Than Fiction
09:00AM   Election
11:00AM   Field Of Dreams
01:00PM   Dreamgirls
03:00PM   Monster House
04:30PM   HBO Central
05:00PM   Motives 2: Retribution
07:00PM   Casper
09:00PM   Hollow Man
11:00PM   The Sopranos 44: Pie-O-my

TUESDAY, 2 SEPTEMBER 2008
12:00AM   Dreamgirls
02:15AM   Field Of Dreams
04:00AM   The Sopranos 44: Pie-O-my
05:00AM   The Last Supper
07:00AM   Dreamgirls
09:00AM   Blood Diamond
11:15AM   Hollow Man
01:00PM   Election
02:30PM   Field Of Dreams
04:30PM   Dreamgirls
06:45PM   Blood Diamond
09:00PM   Flags Of Our Fathers
11:00PM   Hollow Man

WEDNESDAY, 3 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Casper
03:00AM   Stranger Than Fiction
05:00AM   Sword Of The Valiant
07:00AM   The Last Supper
08:30AM   HBO Central
09:00AM   Any Given Sunday
11:30AM   Motives 2: Retribution
01:00PM   Flags Of Our Fathers
03:00PM   Election
04:30PM   Stranger Than Fiction
06:30PM   Any Given Sunday
09:00PM   Monster House
10:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 01: Sally
11:00PM   Flags Of Our Fathers

THURSDAY, 4 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Field Of Dreams
03:00AM   The Naked Face
05:00AM   Tootsie
07:00AM   Sword Of The Valiant
09:00AM   Hollow Man
11:00AM   Stranger Than Fiction
01:00PM   Blood Diamond
03:30PM   The Last Supper
05:00PM   Monster House
07:00PM   Dreamgirls
09:00PM   Casper
11:00PM   Blood Diamond

FRIDAY, 5 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:15AM   HBO Central
01:45AM   Hollow Man
03:30AM   Motives 2: Retribution
05:00AM   Dreamgirls
07:00AM   Flags Of Our Fathers
09:00AM   Casper
11:00AM   Monster House
01:00PM   Any Given Sunday
03:30PM   Motives 2: Retribution
05:00PM   Field Of Dreams
07:00PM   Hollow Man
09:00PM   World Trade Center
11:00PM   Any Given Sunday

SATURDAY, 6 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:30AM   The Sopranos 44: Pie-O-my
02:30AM   Flags Of Our Fathers
04:30AM   Casper
06:00AM   The Sopranos 44: Pie-O-my
07:00AM   World Trade Center
09:00AM   Flags Of Our Fathers
11:00AM   Dreamgirls
01:00PM   Hollow Man
03:00PM   Casper
05:00PM   Election
07:00PM   Monster House
09:00PM   Little Man
11:00PM   Dreamgirls

SUNDAY, 7 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   World Trade Center
03:00AM   Tootsie
05:00AM   Flags Of Our Fathers
07:00AM   Little Man
09:00AM   Connors' War
11:00AM   Flags Of Our Fathers
01:00PM   Monster House
02:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 01: Sally
03:00PM   Dreamgirls
05:00PM   Groundhog Day
07:00PM   Gremlins
09:00PM   Perfect Stranger
11:00PM   Rush Hour

MONDAY, 8 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Little Man
03:00AM   Perfect Stranger
05:00AM   Waking The Dead
07:00AM   Cops And Robbersons
09:00AM   Outland
11:00AM   Cleaverville
01:00PM   Perfect Stranger
03:00PM   Bob Roberts
05:00PM   Little Man
07:00PM   Connors' War
09:00PM   The Astronaut's Wife
11:00PM   The Sopranos 45: Everybody Hurts

TUESDAY, 9 SEPTEMBER 2008
12:00AM   Perfect Stranger
01:45AM   Groundhog Day
03:30AM   The Sopranos 45: Everybody Hurts
05:00AM   Bob Roberts
07:00AM   Perfect Stranger
09:00AM   World Trade Center
11:00AM   Connors' War
01:00PM   The Astronaut's Wife
03:00PM   Cleaverville
05:00PM   Perfect Stranger
07:00PM   World Trade Center
09:00PM   Barnyard
11:00PM   Gremlins

WEDNESDAY, 10 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Connors' War
03:00AM   Waking The Dead
05:00AM   Outland
07:00AM   Some Kind Of Wonderful
09:00AM   Little Man
11:00AM   The Astronaut's Wife
01:00PM   Barnyard
03:00PM   Connors' War
05:00PM   Bob Roberts
07:00PM   Little Man
09:00PM   Groundhog Day
10:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 02: Bret Gives Up The Dream
11:00PM   The Astronaut's Wife

THURSDAY, 11 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Nuts
02:45AM   The Great Gatsby
05:00AM   Cleaverville
07:00AM   Outland
09:00AM   Cops And Robbersons
11:00AM   Barnyard
01:00PM   World Trade Center
03:00PM   The Astronaut's Wife
05:00PM   Nuts
07:00PM   Perfect Stranger
09:00PM   Rush Hour
11:00PM   World Trade Center

FRIDAY, 12 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Gremlins
03:00AM   Some Kind Of Wonderful
05:00AM   Perfect Stranger
07:00AM   Barnyard
09:00AM   Bob Roberts
11:00AM   Rush Hour
01:00PM   Little Man
03:00PM   Groundhog Day
05:00PM   Connors' War
07:00PM   Barnyard
09:00PM   Click
11:00PM   Little Man

SATURDAY, 13 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Sopranos 45: Everybody Hurts
01:45AM   Rush Hour
03:45AM   Gremlins
06:00AM   The Sopranos 45: Everybody Hurts
07:00AM   Click
09:00AM   Barnyard
11:00AM   Perfect Stranger
01:00PM   Gremlins
03:00PM   Barnyard
05:00PM   The Astronaut's Wife
07:00PM   Rush Hour
09:00PM   The Lake House
11:00PM   Perfect Stranger

SUNDAY, 14 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Click
03:00AM   Groundhog Day
05:00AM   Nuts
07:00AM   The Lake House
09:00AM   The Witches
11:00AM   Something New
01:00PM   Rush Hour
02:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 02: Bret Gives Up The Dream
03:00PM   Perfect Stranger
05:00PM   Barnyard
07:00PM   Charlie's Angels
09:00PM   Are We Done Yet?
11:00PM   Cobra

MONDAY, 15 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Lake House
03:00AM   Are We Done Yet?
05:00AM   Rush Hour
07:00AM   Les Miserables (1998)
09:00AM   Cobra
11:00AM   Star Trek Insurrection
01:00PM   Are We Done Yet?
03:00PM   How To Make An American Quilt
05:00PM   P.O.W. The Escape
07:00PM   Varsity Blues
09:00PM   The Bone Collector
11:00PM   The Sopranos 46: Watching Too Much Television

TUESDAY, 16 SEPTEMBER 2008
12:00AM   Are We Done Yet?
01:30AM   Blue Thunder
03:30AM   The Sopranos 46: Watching Too Much Television
05:00AM   Varsity Blues
07:00AM   Are We Done Yet?
09:00AM   Click
11:00AM   Blue Thunder
01:00PM   The Bone Collector
03:00PM   Les Miserables (1998)
05:00PM   Are We Done Yet?
07:00PM   Click
09:00PM   Dead Silence
11:00PM   Charlie's Angels

WEDNESDAY, 17 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Something New
03:00AM   Star Trek Insurrection
05:00AM   How To Make An American Quilt
07:00AM   Star Trek Insurrection
09:00AM   The Lake House
11:00AM   Varsity Blues
01:00PM   Dead Silence
03:00PM   The Witches
05:00PM   Something New
07:00PM   The Lake House
09:00PM   Cobra
10:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 03: Mugged
11:00PM   Dead Silence

THURSDAY, 18 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   P.O.W. The Escape
03:00AM   Blue Thunder
05:00AM   A Very Brady Christmas
07:00AM   The Witches
09:00AM   P.O.W. The Escape
11:00AM   Cobra
01:00PM   Click
03:00PM   Star Trek Insurrection
05:00PM   Blue Thunder
07:00PM   Are We Done Yet?
09:00PM   Charlie's Angels
11:00PM   Click

FRIDAY, 19 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Bone Collector
03:00AM   The Lake House
05:00AM   Are We Done Yet?
07:00AM   Dead Silence
09:00AM   Something New
11:00AM   The Bone Collector
01:00PM   The Lake House
03:00PM   P.O.W. The Escape
05:00PM   Charlie's Angels
07:00PM   Cobra
09:00PM   Music And Lyrics
11:00PM   Varsity Blues

SATURDAY, 20 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Sopranos 46: Watching Too Much Television
02:00AM   Dead Silence
03:45AM   Charlie's Angels
06:00AM   The Sopranos 46: Watching Too Much Television
07:00AM   Music And Lyrics
09:00AM   Dead Silence
11:00AM   Are We Done Yet?
01:00PM   Charlie's Angels
03:00PM   The Witches
05:00PM   Open Season
07:00PM   The Bone Collector
09:00PM   Something New
11:00PM   Are We Done Yet?

SUNDAY, 21 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Music And Lyrics
03:00AM   Dead Silence
05:00AM   P.O.W. The Escape
07:00AM   Open Season
09:00AM   The Deep End Of The Ocean
11:00AM   Dead Silence
01:00PM   Open Season
02:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 03: Mugged
03:00PM   Are We Done Yet?
05:00PM   Beverly Hills Ninja
07:00PM   Vertical Limit
09:00PM   Freedom Writers
11:00PM   The Patriot

MONDAY, 22 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:45AM   Race The Sun
03:30AM   Freedom Writers
05:30AM   Running Scared
07:00AM   Sahara
08:45AM   Firefox
11:00AM   Vertical Limit
01:00PM   Freedom Writers
03:00PM   Short Circuit 2
05:00PM   Cannonball Run II
07:00PM   The Deep End Of The Ocean
09:00PM   K-9
11:00PM   The Sopranos 47: Mergers And Acquisitions

TUESDAY, 23 SEPTEMBER 2008
12:00AM   Freedom Writers
02:00AM   Vertical Limit
04:00AM   The Sopranos 47: Mergers And Acquisitions
05:00AM   Let's Get Harry
07:00AM   Freedom Writers
09:00AM   Music And Lyrics
11:00AM   The Deep End Of The Ocean
01:00PM   The Patriot
03:45PM   Bebe's Kids
05:00PM   Freedom Writers
07:00PM   Music And Lyrics
09:00PM   Longford
11:00PM   Short Circuit 2

WEDNESDAY, 24 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   K-9
03:00AM   Cannonball Run II
05:00AM   Race The Sun
07:00AM   Let's Get Harry
09:00AM   Open Season
11:00AM   Short Circuit 2
01:00PM   Longford
03:00PM   K-9
05:00PM   Race The Sun
07:00PM   Open Season
09:00PM   Beverly Hills Ninja
10:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 04: Yoko
11:00PM   Longford

THURSDAY, 25 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Patriot
03:45AM   Sahara
05:30AM   Bebe's Kids
07:00AM   The Deep End Of The Ocean
09:00AM   Cannonball Run II
11:00AM   Race The Sun
01:00PM   Music And Lyrics
03:00PM   Open Season
05:00PM   Short Circuit 2
07:00PM   Freedom Writers
09:00PM   Vertical Limit
11:00PM   Music And Lyrics

FRIDAY, 26 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Beverly Hills Ninja
03:00AM   Running Scared
05:00AM   Freedom Writers
07:00AM   Longford
09:00AM   Vertical Limit
11:00AM   Open Season
01:00PM   K-9
03:00PM   Beverly Hills Ninja
04:30PM   The Deep End Of The Ocean
06:15PM   The Patriot
09:00PM   The Hitcher
11:00PM   Vertical Limit

SATURDAY, 27 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Sopranos 47: Mergers And Acquisitions
01:45AM   Longford
03:30AM   Blood Ties
06:00AM   The Sopranos 47: Mergers And Acquisitions
07:00AM   The Hitcher
08:15AM   The Patriot
11:00AM   Freedom Writers
01:00PM   Vertical Limit
03:00PM   Longford
05:00PM   K-9
07:00PM   Beverly Hills Ninja
09:00PM   Gridiron Gang
11:00PM   Freedom Writers

SUNDAY, 28 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Hitcher
03:00AM   Short Circuit 2
05:00AM   Longford
07:00AM   Gridiron Gang
09:00AM   The Nutty Professor (1996)
11:00AM   Police Academy 4 Citizens On Patrol
01:00PM   Lost & Found
02:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 04: Yoko
03:00PM   Freedom Writers
05:00PM   Longford
07:00PM   Captain America
08:30PM   HBO Central
09:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum
11:00PM   The Devil's Own

MONDAY, 29 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Gridiron Gang
03:00AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
05:00AM   Pale Rider
07:00AM   Chattanooga Choo Choo
09:00AM   Captain America
11:00AM   Intersection
01:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum
03:00PM   The Devil's Own
05:00PM   Police Academy 4 Citizens On Patrol
07:00PM   Lost & Found
09:00PM   The Nutty Professor (1996)
10:30PM   HBO Central
11:00PM   The Sopranos 48: Whoever Did This

TUESDAY, 30 SEPTEMBER 2008
12:00AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
02:00AM   Pale Rider
04:00AM   The Sopranos 48: Whoever Did This
05:00AM   The Devil's Own
07:00AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
09:00AM   The Hitcher
11:00AM   Captain America
01:00PM   The Nutty Professor (1996)
03:00PM   Police Academy 4 Citizens On Patrol
05:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum
07:00PM   The Hitcher
09:00PM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
11:15PM   Intersection

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #26 on: August 27, 2008, 08:25:16 pm »
  Cinemax Asia Schedules - Month of September 2008
    (Brunei, China, Hong Kong, Macau, Mongolia, Philippines, Singapore, Taiwan

MONDAY, 1 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Bad News Bears
03:00AM   The Nutty Professor
05:00AM   The Fugitive
07:00AM   G.I. Blues
09:00AM   Miami Vice
11:00AM   The Ripper
01:00PM   Sharky's Machine
03:00PM   Bullseye!
05:00PM   Babylon 5: The Lost Tales
07:00PM   V For Vendetta
09:00PM   Kinjite
11:00PM   The Ripper

TUESDAY, 2 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Babylon 5: The Lost Tales
03:00AM   Miami Vice
05:00AM   V For Vendetta
07:00AM   The Ballad Of Josie
09:00AM   Kinjite
11:00AM   Witchblade
01:00PM   The Expendables
03:00PM   We're No Angels
05:00PM   Carolina Moon
07:00PM   Miami Vice
09:00PM   Pirates Of Silicon Valley
11:00PM   Witchblade

WEDNESDAY, 3 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Expendables
03:00AM   Downhill Racer
05:00AM   Miami Vice
07:00AM   The Ripper
09:00AM   Babylon 5: The Lost Tales
11:00AM   V For Vendetta
01:00PM   Kinjite
03:00PM   True Grit
05:00PM   Miami Vice
07:00PM   Cabin By The Lake
09:00PM   Bad As I Wanna Be: The Dennis Rodman Story
11:00PM   V For Vendetta

THURSDAY, 4 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Babylon 5: The Lost Tales
03:00AM   G.I. Blues
05:00AM   The Ripper
07:00AM   Stalag 17
09:00AM   We're No Angels
11:00AM   Miami Vice
01:00PM   The Ripper
03:00PM   Babylon 5: The Lost Tales
05:00PM   Pirates Of Silicon Valley
07:00PM   The Expendables
09:00PM   The Net
11:00PM   Miami Vice

FRIDAY, 5 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Ripper
03:00AM   Pirates Of Silicon Valley
05:00AM   The Expendables
07:00AM   Babylon 5: The Lost Tales
09:00AM   The Ballad Of Josie
11:00AM   Cabin By The Lake
01:00PM   Journey To The Center Of The Earth
03:00PM   Relentless
05:00PM   We're No Angels
07:00PM   Sharky's Machine
09:00PM   Attack Force
11:00PM   Babylon 5: The Lost Tales

SATURDAY, 6 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Cabin By The Lake
03:00AM   We're No Angels
05:00AM   G.I. Blues
07:00AM   Kinjite
09:00AM   Dark City
11:00AM   We're No Angels
01:00PM   Jarhead
03:00PM   Pirates Of Silicon Valley
05:00PM   Blue Smoke
07:00PM   The Net
09:00PM   Inside Man
11:00PM   We're No Angels

SUNDAY, 7 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Kinjite
03:00AM   Blue Smoke
05:00AM   The Net
07:00AM   River Of Death
09:00AM   Jarhead
11:00AM   Inside Man
01:00PM   Attack Force
03:00PM   Carolina Moon
05:00PM   Fugitive Nights
07:00PM   Kinjite
09:00PM   The Butterfly Effect 2
11:00PM   Jarhead

MONDAY, 8 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Attack Force
03:00AM   True Grit
05:00AM   Kinjite
07:00AM   Mackenna's Gold
09:00AM   Journey To The Center Of The Earth
11:00AM   Pirates Of Silicon Valley
01:00PM   The Butterfly Effect 2
03:00PM   Avalanche Express
05:00PM   Relentless
07:00PM   Carolina Moon
09:00PM   Psycho III
11:00PM   Pirates Of Silicon Valley

TUESDAY, 9 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Butterfly Effect 2
03:00AM   Avalanche Express
05:00AM   Stalag 17
07:00AM   True Grit
09:00AM   Ffolkes
11:00AM   Fugitive Nights
01:00PM   Cabin By The Lake
03:00PM   The Net
05:00PM   Bad As I Wanna Be: The Dennis Rodman Story
07:00PM   Inside Man
09:00PM   Dark Avenger
11:00PM   Cabin By The Lake

WEDNESDAY, 10 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Net
03:00AM   Bad As I Wanna Be: The Dennis Rodman Story
05:00AM   Inside Man
07:00AM   The Collector
09:00AM   Relentless
11:00AM   Blue Smoke
01:00PM   Psycho III
03:00PM   The Secret Ways
05:00PM   Angels Fall
07:00PM   The Butterfly Effect 2
09:00PM   Ninja III The Domination
11:00PM   Blue Smoke

THURSDAY, 11 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Psycho III
03:00AM   Stalag 17
05:00AM   The Butterfly Effect 2
07:00AM   Tarzan Goes To India
09:00AM   The Butterfly Effect 2
11:00AM   Attack Force
01:00PM   Bird On A Wire
03:00PM   Dark Avenger
05:00PM   Inside Man
07:00PM   Relentless
09:00PM   Cry-Baby
11:00PM   Attack Force

FRIDAY, 12 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   United 93
03:00AM   Inside Man
05:00AM   Relentless
07:00AM   The Secret Ways
09:00AM   Inside Man
11:00AM   Dark City
01:00PM   River Of Death
03:00PM   Fugitive Nights
05:00PM   Avalanche Express
07:00PM   Jarhead
09:00PM   Trespass
11:00PM   Inside Man

SATURDAY, 13 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Fugitive Nights
03:00AM   The Collector
05:00AM   Jarhead
07:00AM   Avalanche Express
09:00AM   Bird On A Wire
11:00AM   The Butterfly Effect 2
01:00PM   Trespass
03:00PM   Cry-Baby
05:00PM   Dark Avenger
07:00PM   Psycho III
09:00PM   The Untouchables
11:00PM   The Butterfly Effect 2

SUNDAY, 14 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Trespass
03:00AM   Dark Avenger
05:00AM   Psycho III
07:00AM   Ffolkes
09:00AM   Cry-Baby
11:00AM   The 51st State
01:00PM   The Untouchables
03:00PM   Ninja III The Domination
05:00PM   True Blue
07:00PM   Angels Fall
09:00PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1
11:00PM   United 93

MONDAY, 15 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
03:00AM   The Secret Ways
05:00AM   Angels Fall
07:00AM   Assignment K
09:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
11:00AM   Half Past Dead 2
01:00PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1
03:00PM   Ffolkes
05:00PM   Trespass
07:00PM   Dark Avenger
09:00PM   Street Smart
11:00PM   Half Past Dead 2

TUESDAY, 16 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Ffolkes
03:00AM   United 93
05:00AM   Tarzan Goes To India
07:00AM   3:10 To Yuma
09:00AM   Street Smart
11:00AM   Bird On A Wire
01:00PM   When A Stranger Calls
03:00PM   Cry-Baby
05:00PM   Ninja III The Domination
07:00PM   The Untouchables
09:00PM   Judicial Indiscretion
11:00PM   Bird On A Wire

WEDNESDAY, 17 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Hostel
03:00AM   Cry-Baby
05:00AM   The Collector
07:00AM   Cry-Baby
09:00AM   Tarzan Goes To India
11:00AM   The Dead Pool
01:00PM   Street Smart
03:00PM   The Victors
05:30PM   Deadly Relations
07:00PM   Trespass
09:00PM   Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang
11:00PM   Cry-Baby

THURSDAY, 18 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Street Smart
03:00AM   Deadly Relations
04:30AM   United 93
07:00AM   Mirage
09:00AM   The Untouchables
11:00AM   Judicial Indiscretion
01:00PM   Half Past Dead 2
03:00PM   Trespass
05:00PM   Baby Monitor: Sound Of Fear
07:00PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1
09:00PM   Under Siege
11:30PM   The Untouchables

FRIDAY, 19 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:30AM   3:10 To Yuma
03:00AM   Hostel
05:00AM   Trespass
07:00AM   Lonely Are The Brave
09:00AM   Baby Monitor: Sound Of Fear
10:30AM   Under Siege
01:00PM   The 51st State
03:00PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1
05:00PM   The Untouchables
07:00PM   Street Smart
09:00PM   Black August
11:00PM   The 51st State

SATURDAY, 20 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Baby Monitor: Sound Of Fear
03:00AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1
05:00AM   The Untouchables
07:00AM   The Dead Pool
09:00AM   True Blue
11:00AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1
01:00PM   Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang
03:00PM   Bullseye!
05:00PM   Judicial Indiscretion
07:00PM   Frantic
09:00PM   On Deadly Ground
11:00PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1

SUNDAY, 21 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   True Blue
03:00AM   Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang
05:00AM   Frantic
07:00AM   Under Siege
09:30AM   Black August
11:30AM   Street Smart
01:00PM   On Deadly Ground
03:00PM   The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
05:00PM   A Slight Case Of Murder
07:00PM   Half Past Dead 2
09:00PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
11:00PM   Street Smart

MONDAY, 22 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   On Deadly Ground
02:30AM   The Victors
05:00AM   Half Past Dead 2
07:00AM   Mirage
09:00AM   On Deadly Ground
11:00AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
01:00PM   Under Siege
03:30PM   Baby Monitor: Sound Of Fear
05:00PM   Last Stand At Saber River
07:00PM   Judicial Indiscretion
09:00PM   Assassination
11:00PM   Hostel

TUESDAY, 23 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Under Siege
03:30AM   3:10 To Yuma
05:00AM   On Deadly Ground
07:00AM   The Victors
09:30AM   The Dead Pool
11:00AM   Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang
01:00PM   The Running Man
03:00PM   Deadly Relations
05:00PM   Frantic
07:00PM   On Deadly Ground
09:00PM   Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang
11:00PM   Death Warrant

WEDNESDAY, 24 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Dead Pool
03:00AM   Frantic
05:00AM   Deadly Relations
07:00AM   Lawrence Of Arabia - Restored Version
11:00AM   Baby Monitor: Sound Of Fear
01:00PM   Death Warrant
03:00PM   Blue Hawaii
05:00PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
06:45PM   Under Siege
09:00PM   The Funhouse
11:00PM   Baby Monitor: Sound Of Fear

THURSDAY, 25 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
02:45AM   Mirage
04:30AM   Under Siege
07:00AM   Journey To Shiloh
09:00AM   The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
11:00AM   On Deadly Ground
01:00PM   Black August
03:00PM   A Slight Case Of Murder
05:00PM   Assassination
07:00PM   Death Warrant
09:00PM   Friday The 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
11:00PM   On Deadly Ground

FRIDAY, 26 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Black August
03:00AM   Assassination
05:00AM   A Slight Case Of Murder
07:00AM   20 Million Miles To Earth
09:00AM   Stroker Ace
11:00AM   Frantic
01:00PM   The Funhouse
03:00PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
05:00PM   The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
07:00PM   Last Stand At Saber River
09:00PM   Fire Serpent
11:00PM   Frantic

SATURDAY, 27 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Sublime
03:00AM   Friday The 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
05:00AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
07:00AM   The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
09:00AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
11:00AM   Death Warrant
01:00PM   The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
03:00PM   Assassination
05:00PM   Bottle Rocket
07:00PM   A Slight Case Of Murder
09:00PM   Hard Luck
11:00PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2

SUNDAY, 28 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Death Warrant
03:00AM   A Slight Case Of Murder
05:00AM   The Guardian
07:00AM   Assassination
09:00AM   Hard Luck
11:00AM   Walking Tall: The Payback
01:00PM   Fire Serpent
03:00PM   Last Stand At Saber River
05:00PM   Secrets Of An Undercover Wife
07:00PM   The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
09:00PM   Monster!
11:00PM   Walking Tall: The Payback

MONDAY, 29 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Friday The 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
03:00AM   Last Stand At Saber River
05:00AM   Assassination
07:00AM   Blue Hawaii
09:00AM   Death Warrant
11:00AM   The Funhouse
01:00PM   Hard Luck
03:00PM   Bottle Rocket
05:00PM   Stroker Ace
07:00PM   The Running Man
09:00PM   Looker
11:00PM   Hard Luck

TUESDAY, 30 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   20 Million Miles To Earth
03:00AM   Death Warrant
05:00AM   The Running Man
07:00AM   Death By Magic
09:00AM   Journey To Shiloh
11:00AM   Los Locos
01:00PM   Monster!
03:00PM   Secrets Of An Undercover Wife
05:00PM   The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
07:00PM   The Funhouse
09:00PM   Four Brothers
11:00PM   Friday The 13th Part VI: Jason Lives

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #27 on: August 28, 2008, 08:37:38 am »
  HBO Signature Schedules - Month of September 2008
    (Indonesia, Thailand)

MONDAY, 1 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Good German
03:00AM   Shakespeare In Love
05:00AM   Getting Played
07:00AM   Coneheads
09:00AM   A Daughter's Conviction
11:00AM   The Good German
01:00PM   The Chamber
03:00PM   Mystery Men
05:00PM   Getting Played
07:00PM   Coneheads
09:00PM   Mrs. Harris
11:00PM   The Good German

TUESDAY, 2 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   April Fool's Day
03:00AM   The Chamber
05:00AM   The Bodyguard
07:00AM   Soldier
09:00AM   Someone To Watch Over Me
11:00AM   Life
12:45PM   Goodfellas
03:00PM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
05:00PM   The Bodyguard
07:00PM   Soldier
09:00PM   Living High
11:00PM   Goodfellas

WEDNESDAY, 3 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:15AM   Life
03:00AM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
05:00AM   Reign Of The Gargoyles
07:00AM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
09:00AM   The Good German
11:00AM   Snakes On A Plane
01:00PM   Crossroads: A Story Of Forgiveness
03:00PM   The Big Tease
05:00PM   Reign Of The Gargoyles
07:00PM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
09:00PM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
11:00PM   Snakes On A Plane

THURSDAY, 4 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Crossroads: A Story Of Forgiveness
03:00AM   The Big Tease
05:00AM   Little Nikita
07:00AM   History Of The World Part I
09:00AM   Robber Bride
11:00AM   Mystery Men
01:00PM   A Daughter's Conviction
03:00PM   Getting Played
05:00PM   Little Nikita
07:00PM   Robber Bride
09:00PM   Le Petit Lieutenant
11:00PM   Mystery Men

FRIDAY, 5 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Taxi Driver
03:00AM   Getting Played
05:00AM   Life
07:00AM   All You've Got
09:00AM   The Bodyguard
11:00AM   Goodfellas
01:30PM   Soldier
03:00PM   Coneheads
05:00PM   All You've Got
07:00PM   Life
09:00PM   Hostel 2
11:00PM   A Girl Like Me: The Gwen Araujo Story

SATURDAY, 6 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Coneheads
03:00AM   Hostel 2
05:00AM   Fathers' Day
07:00AM   Waist Deep
09:00AM   Reign Of The Gargoyles
11:00AM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
01:00PM   Mrs. Harris
03:00PM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
05:00PM   The Pest
07:00PM   Waist Deep
09:00PM   The Bonfire Of The Vanities
11:00PM   Hostel 2

SUNDAY, 7 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Mrs. Harris
03:00AM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
05:00AM   The Big Tease
07:00AM   Someone To Watch Over Me
09:00AM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
11:00AM   Getting Played
01:00PM   Living High
03:00PM   Little Nikita
05:00PM   The Big Tease
07:00PM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
09:00PM   Big Love 21: Circle The Wagons
10:00PM   Getting Played
11:15PM   American Pie 5: The Naked Mile

MONDAY, 8 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Hostel 2
03:00AM   A History Of Violence
05:00AM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
07:00AM   Snakes On A Plane
09:00AM   The Return
11:00AM   All You've Got
01:00PM   Le Petit Lieutenant
03:00PM   Life
05:00PM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
07:00PM   The Return
09:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 01
10:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 02
11:00PM   All You've Got

TUESDAY, 9 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Le Petit Lieutenant
03:00AM   Life
05:00AM   April Fool's Day
07:00AM   The Chamber
09:00AM   Waist Deep
11:00AM   Coneheads
01:00PM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
03:00PM   Reign Of The Gargoyles
05:00PM   Mystery Men
07:00PM   The Chamber
09:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 03
10:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 04
11:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 05

WEDNESDAY, 10 SEPTEMBER 2008
12:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 06
01:00AM   Mystery Men
03:00AM   Coneheads
05:00AM   Mrs. Harris
07:00AM   Living High
09:00AM   8mm
11:00AM   The Bonfire Of The Vanities
01:00PM   Little Nikita
03:00PM   Fathers' Day
05:00PM   Mrs. Harris
07:00PM   8mm
09:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 07
10:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 08
11:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 09

THURSDAY, 11 SEPTEMBER 2008
12:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 10
01:00AM   The Bonfire Of The Vanities
03:00AM   History Of The World Part I
05:00AM   Crossroads: A Story Of Forgiveness
07:00AM   The Big Tease
08:30AM   Goodfellas
11:00AM   The Bodyguard
01:00PM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
03:00PM   The Pest
05:00PM   Crossroads: A Story Of Forgiveness
07:00PM   The Big Tease
09:00PM   A History Of Violence
11:00PM   The Bodyguard

FRIDAY, 12 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   A Girl Like Me: The Gwen Araujo Story
02:30AM   Goodfellas
05:00AM   Robber Bride
07:00AM   Nacho Libre
09:00AM   April Fool's Day
11:00AM   Idlewild
01:00PM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
03:00PM   See No Evil, Hear No Evil
05:00PM   Robber Bride
07:00PM   Nacho Libre
09:00PM   Lucky You
11:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 01

SATURDAY, 13 SEPTEMBER 2008
12:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 02
01:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 03
02:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 04
03:00AM   Lucky You
05:00AM   Coneheads
07:00AM   Mystery Men
09:00AM   All You've Got
11:00AM   The Return
01:00PM   Life
03:00PM   Le Petit Lieutenant
05:00PM   Coneheads
07:00PM   Lucky You
09:00PM   Snakes On A Plane
11:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 05

SUNDAY, 14 SEPTEMBER 2008
12:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 06
01:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 07
02:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 08
03:00AM   Le Petit Lieutenant
05:00AM   The Bonfire Of The Vanities
07:00AM   Mrs. Harris
09:00AM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
11:00AM   8mm
01:00PM   Lucky You
03:00PM   The Chamber
05:00PM   The Bonfire Of The Vanities
07:00PM   Mrs. Harris
09:00PM   Big Love 22: The Happiest Girl
09:45PM   A Girl Like Me: The Gwen Araujo Story
11:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 09

MONDAY, 15 SEPTEMBER 2008
12:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 10
01:00AM   Lucky You
03:00AM   8mm
05:00AM   The Bodyguard
07:00AM   The Pest
09:00AM   Soldier
11:00AM   Lucky You
01:00PM   Someone To Watch Over Me
03:00PM   Crossroads: A Story Of Forgiveness
05:00PM   The Bodyguard
07:00PM   The Pest
09:00PM   Always
11:00PM   Lucky You

TUESDAY, 16 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   American Pie 5: The Naked Mile
03:00AM   Crossroads: A Story Of Forgiveness
05:00AM   See No Evil, Hear No Evil
06:45AM   Black Sunday
09:00AM   Idlewild
11:00AM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
01:00PM   A Daughter's Conviction
03:00PM   Nacho Libre
05:00PM   See No Evil, Hear No Evil
07:00PM   Idlewild
09:00PM   The Return
11:00PM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man

WEDNESDAY, 17 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   A History Of Violence
03:00AM   Nacho Libre
05:00AM   Getting Played
06:45AM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
09:00AM   Lucky You
11:00AM   Waist Deep
01:00PM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
03:00PM   Coneheads
05:00PM   Getting Played
06:45PM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
09:00PM   Goodfellas
11:30PM   Waist Deep

THURSDAY, 18 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Saving Private Ryan
03:45AM   Coneheads
05:00AM   Someone To Watch Over Me
07:00AM   Fathers' Day
09:00AM   The Bonfire Of The Vanities
11:00AM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
01:00PM   April Fool's Day
03:00PM   All You've Got
05:00PM   Life
07:00PM   The Bonfire Of The Vanities
09:00PM   Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
11:00PM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer

FRIDAY, 19 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   All You've Got
03:00AM   Life
05:00AM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
07:00AM   Snakes On A Plane
09:00AM   The Chamber
11:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 01
12:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 02
01:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 03
02:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 04
03:00PM   Always
05:00PM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
07:00PM   Snakes On A Plane
09:00PM   Crime Of The Century
11:00PM   The Chamber

SATURDAY, 20 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   American Pie 5: The Naked Mile
03:00AM   Crime Of The Century
05:00AM   Crossroads: A Story Of Forgiveness
06:30AM   Goodfellas
09:00AM   Living High
11:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 05
12:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 06
01:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 07
02:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 08
03:00PM   The Bodyguard
05:00PM   Little Nikita
07:00PM   Crime Of The Century
09:00PM   Nacho Libre
11:00PM   Living High

SUNDAY, 21 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   The Bodyguard
03:00AM   Little Nikita
05:00AM   Idlewild
07:00AM   Le Petit Lieutenant
09:00AM   Double Jeopardy
11:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 09
12:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 10
01:00PM   Crime Of The Century
03:00PM   See No Evil, Hear No Evil
05:00PM   Mystery Men
07:00PM   Le Petit Lieutenant
09:00PM   Big Love 23: Take Me As I Am
10:00PM   Saving Private Ryan

MONDAY, 22 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Crime Of The Century
03:00AM   Double Jeopardy
05:00AM   History Of The World Part I
07:00AM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
09:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 01
10:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 02
11:00AM   Crime Of The Century
01:00PM   8mm
03:00PM   Fathers' Day
05:00PM   Reign Of The Gargoyles
07:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 01
08:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 02
09:00PM   Waist Deep
11:00PM   Crime Of The Century

TUESDAY, 23 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   8mm
03:00AM   A History Of Violence
05:00AM   The Pest
07:00AM   Getting Played
09:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 03
10:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 04
11:00AM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
01:15PM   Snakes On A Plane
03:00PM   Robber Bride
05:00PM   The Pest
07:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 03
08:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 04
09:00PM   The Big Tease
11:00PM   A Girl Like Me: The Gwen Araujo Story

WEDNESDAY, 24 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
03:15AM   Snakes On A Plane
05:00AM   Always
07:00AM   The Return
09:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 05
10:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 06
11:00AM   Nacho Libre
01:00PM   All You've Got
03:00PM   A Daughter's Conviction
05:00PM   Always
07:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 05
08:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 06
09:00PM   Double Jeopardy
11:00PM   The Return

THURSDAY, 25 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Nacho Libre
03:00AM   Taxi Driver
05:00AM   Reign Of The Gargoyles
07:00AM   The Chamber
09:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 07
10:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 08
11:00AM   Mrs. Harris
01:00PM   Soldier
03:00PM   Coneheads
05:00PM   See No Evil, Hear No Evil
07:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 07
08:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 08
09:00PM   Idlewild
11:00PM   Mrs. Harris

FRIDAY, 26 SEPTEMBER 2008
12:30AM   Soldier
02:30AM   Black Sunday
05:00AM   The Bonfire Of The Vanities
07:00AM   Waist Deep
09:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 09
10:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 10
11:00AM   Living High
01:00PM   The Pest
03:00PM   Mystery Men
05:00PM   The Bonfire Of The Vanities
07:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 09
08:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 10
09:00PM   Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus
10:45PM   Saving Private Ryan

SATURDAY, 27 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:30AM   Living High
03:00AM   Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus
05:00AM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
07:00AM   April Fool's Day
09:00AM   8mm
11:00AM   Always
01:00PM   Double Jeopardy
03:00PM   Getting Played
05:00PM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
07:00PM   Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus
09:00PM   The Chamber
11:00PM   A History Of Violence

SUNDAY, 28 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Double Jeopardy
03:00AM   A Girl Like Me: The Gwen Araujo Story
05:00AM   A Daughter's Conviction
06:30AM   The Bodyguard
08:30AM   Memoirs Of A Geisha
11:00AM   Soldier
01:00PM   Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus
03:00PM   All You've Got
05:00PM   A Daughter's Conviction
07:00PM   The Bodyguard
09:00PM   Big Love 24: Oh, Pioneers
10:00PM   Memoirs Of A Geisha

MONDAY, 29 SEPTEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus
03:00AM   The Return
05:00AM   Idlewild
07:00AM   See No Evil, Hear No Evil
09:00AM   Nacho Libre
11:00AM   Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus
12:45PM   Goodfellas
03:00PM   Little Nikita
05:00PM   Robber Bride
07:00PM   Nacho Libre
09:00PM   The Hunt For The Btk Killer
11:00PM   Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus

TUESDAY, 30 SEPTEMBER 2008
12:45AM   Goodfellas
03:00AM   Robber Bride
05:00AM   Le Petit Lieutenant
07:00AM   Double Jeopardy
09:00AM   Always
11:00AM   The Bonfire Of The Vanities
01:00PM   8mm
03:00PM   Crossroads: A Story Of Forgiveness
05:00PM   Le Petit Lieutenant
07:00PM   Always
09:00PM   American Pie 5: The Naked Mile
10:45PM   The Bonfire Of The Vanities


Offline sk8erdroid

  • masih muridnya
  • Global Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 4493
  • Age: 2014
  • Location: Macet City
  • Date Registered: September 25, 2007, 07:49:49 am
  • Reputasi : 257
FREEDOM WRITER - True Story (HBO)
« Reply #28 on: September 23, 2008, 03:04:33 pm »
FREEDOM WRITERS
21 September - 28 September 2008



gmn bro indah bukan !? Pingin sprti itu ga?
Akan damai dan indah terlihat jika saja terjadi pd manusia
Lbh baik kenal sm mba IKA daripada kenal sm mba SARA

Rating : 1. banyak omong
            2. KUDU, MUSTI, HARUS liat ini film  (y)  (y) top markotop

Keep in share in Forsat
« Last Edit: September 23, 2008, 03:06:27 pm by sk8ergeek »

Offline Juan pablo

  • di atas ada satelit dan langit
  • Forum Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 5192
  • Age: 118
  • Location: Bumi Angso Duo
  • Date Registered: September 24, 2007, 06:33:18 pm
  • Reputasi : 292
  • Victoria Concordia Crescit,.... no-matter-what
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #29 on: September 23, 2008, 05:47:46 pm »
Setelah kejadian Ryan muncul film ini  ;D

Gay "RYAN" rulez  >/? di HBO

1. I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry
2. Blades of Glory
BrokeBack Mountain juga bro
sayang belum maen di tv
Jadilah petarung, karena hanya petarunglah yg mengerti arti kalah dan menang. Terbanglah kepusaran angin dan pusat pusat badai, segeralah bangun tanpa banyak mengeluh ketika jatuh dan terhempas. Karena "sakit" itu menyehatkan dan mendewasakan jiwa

Offline Juan pablo

  • di atas ada satelit dan langit
  • Forum Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 5192
  • Age: 118
  • Location: Bumi Angso Duo
  • Date Registered: September 24, 2007, 06:33:18 pm
  • Reputasi : 292
  • Victoria Concordia Crescit,.... no-matter-what
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #30 on: September 23, 2008, 05:48:37 pm »
FREEDOM WRITERS
21 September - 28 September 2008



gmn bro indah bukan !? Pingin sprti itu ga?
Akan damai dan indah terlihat jika saja terjadi pd manusia
Lbh baik kenal sm mba IKA daripada kenal sm mba SARA

Rating : 1. banyak omong
            2. KUDU, MUSTI, HARUS liat ini film  (y)  (y) top markotop

Keep in share in Forsat

main nya dimana bro??
Jadilah petarung, karena hanya petarunglah yg mengerti arti kalah dan menang. Terbanglah kepusaran angin dan pusat pusat badai, segeralah bangun tanpa banyak mengeluh ketika jatuh dan terhempas. Karena "sakit" itu menyehatkan dan mendewasakan jiwa

Offline sk8erdroid

  • masih muridnya
  • Global Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 4493
  • Age: 2014
  • Location: Macet City
  • Date Registered: September 25, 2007, 07:49:49 am
  • Reputasi : 257
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #31 on: September 24, 2008, 07:58:41 am »

main nya dimana bro??

liat jadwal HBO postingan bro udinahmad, search Freedom Writers
Di HBO bro

Offline Cipluk

  • Siluman Ular Hijau
  • Forum Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 5328
  • Age: 2015
  • Location: Green Land RT 30 RW 58 Kutub Utara. Kode
  • Date Registered: May 05, 2008, 08:45:21 pm
  • Reputasi : 276
  • Jangan Telanjang Di Jalan Raya
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #32 on: September 25, 2008, 04:10:35 pm »
nanti jam 7 malem ya? Seru gak ceritanya?
AKU CINTA INDONESIA

Offline hajitoto

  • selamat tinggal sahabat
  • R.I.P
  • Siswa
  • *****
  • Posts: 480
  • Age: 49
  • Location: bandung
  • Date Registered: December 21, 2007, 02:28:05 pm
  • Reputasi : 10016
  • Tambah Teman=Tambah Ilmu
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #33 on: September 27, 2008, 03:36:54 pm »
 HBO Asia Schedules - Month of October 2008
    (Brunei, China, Hong Kong, Macau, Mongolia, Philippines, Singapore, Taiwan)
Get HBO on your desktop here.

WEDNESDAY, 1 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Lost & Found
03:00AM   Fatal Games
05:00AM   Chattanooga Choo Choo
07:00AM   Dudley Do-Right
08:30AM   HBO Central
09:00AM   Gridiron Gang
11:00AM   Lost & Found
01:00PM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
03:15PM   Intersection
05:00PM   Blue Chips
07:00PM   Gridiron Gang
09:00PM   Payback
10:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 05: Sally Returns
11:00PM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee

THURSDAY, 2 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Grumpy Old Men
03:00AM   Someone To Watch Over Me
05:00AM   Savage Islands
07:00AM   Heartburn
09:00AM   Dudley Do-Right
11:00AM   Someone To Watch Over Me
01:00PM   The Hitcher
02:30PM   HBO Central
03:00PM   Grumpy Old Men
05:00PM   Lost & Found
07:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum
09:00PM   The Devil's Own
11:00PM   The Hitcher

FRIDAY, 3 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Blue Chips
03:00AM   Payback
05:00AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
07:00AM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
09:15AM   Grumpy Old Men
11:00AM   The Devil's Own
01:00PM   Gridiron Gang
03:00PM   Captain America
04:30PM   HBO Central
05:00PM   Heartburn
07:00PM   Payback
09:00PM   The 6th Day
11:00PM   Gridiron Gang

SATURDAY, 4 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   The Sopranos 48: Whoever Did This
02:00AM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
04:15AM   Blue Chips
06:00AM   The Sopranos 48: Whoever Did This
07:00AM   The 6th Day
09:00AM   Intersection
11:00AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
01:00PM   Blue Chips
03:00PM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
05:15PM   Dudley Do-Right
06:30PM   HBO Central
07:00PM   The Devil's Own
09:00PM   Zoom
11:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum

SUNDAY, 5 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   The 6th Day
03:00AM   Grumpy Old Men
05:00AM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
07:00AM   Zoom
09:00AM   Joe Dirt
10:45AM   Mrs. Winterbourne
12:30PM   HBO Central
01:00PM   An Inconvenient Truth
02:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 05: Sally Returns
03:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum
05:00PM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
07:00PM   Demolition Man
09:00PM   Knocked Up
11:00PM   Payback

MONDAY, 6 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Zoom
03:00AM   Knocked Up
05:00AM   Friends With Money
07:00AM   Children Of Men
09:00AM   The Karate Kid
11:00AM   Life
01:00PM   Knocked Up
03:00PM   Mrs. Winterbourne
05:00PM   Zoom
07:00PM   An Inconvenient Truth
09:00PM   Twister
11:00PM   The Sopranos 49: The Strong, Silent Type

TUESDAY, 7 OCTOBER 2008
12:00AM   Knocked Up
01:30AM   Joe Dirt
03:00AM   The Sopranos 49: The Strong, Silent Type
04:00AM   The Color Purple
07:00AM   Knocked Up
09:00AM   The 6th Day
11:00AM   Friends With Money
01:00PM   Children Of Men
03:00PM   The Karate Kid
05:00PM   Knocked Up
07:00PM   The 6th Day
09:00PM   Reign Over Me
11:00PM   Twister

WEDNESDAY, 8 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Payback
03:00AM   Swing Shift
05:00AM   An Inconvenient Truth
07:00AM   Friends With Money
09:00AM   Zoom
10:30AM   The Color Purple
01:00PM   Reign Over Me
03:00PM   Twister
05:00PM   Life
07:00PM   Zoom
09:00PM   Baseketball
10:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 06: Bowie
11:00PM   Reign Over Me

THURSDAY, 9 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Children Of Men
03:00AM   Mrs. Winterbourne
05:00AM   The Karate Kid
07:00AM   An Inconvenient Truth
09:00AM   Life
11:00AM   Children Of Men
01:00PM   The 6th Day
03:00PM   Joe Dirt
05:00PM   The Karate Kid
07:00PM   Knocked Up
09:00PM   Demolition Man
11:00PM   The 6th Day

FRIDAY, 10 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Baseketball
03:00AM   Shottas
05:00AM   Knocked Up
07:00AM   Reign Over Me
09:00AM   Baseketball
11:00AM   Demolition Man
01:00PM   Zoom
03:00PM   An Inconvenient Truth
05:00PM   Mrs. Winterbourne
07:00PM   Twister
09:00PM   The Pursuit Of Happyness
11:00PM   Zoom

SATURDAY, 11 OCTOBER 2008
12:30AM   HBO Central
01:00AM   The Sopranos 49: The Strong, Silent Type
02:00AM   Reign Over Me
04:15AM   Life
06:00AM   The Sopranos 49: The Strong, Silent Type
07:00AM   The Pursuit Of Happyness
09:00AM   Children Of Men
11:00AM   Knocked Up
01:00PM   Twister
03:00PM   Reign Over Me
05:00PM   Demolition Man
07:00PM   Baseketball
09:00PM   Failure To Launch
11:00PM   Knocked Up

SUNDAY, 12 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   The Pursuit Of Happyness
03:00AM   Joe Dirt
05:00AM   Reign Over Me
07:00AM   Failure To Launch
08:45AM   The Karate Kid Part II
10:30AM   Sense And Sensibility
01:00PM   Quick Change
02:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 06: Bowie
03:00PM   Knocked Up
05:00PM   Reign Over Me
07:00PM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
09:00PM   Shooter
11:00PM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man

MONDAY, 13 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Failure To Launch
03:00AM   Shooter
05:00AM   Munchies
07:00AM   A Killing Affair
09:00AM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
11:00AM   The Principal
01:00PM   Shooter
03:00PM   Passion Fish
05:00PM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
07:00PM   The Karate Kid Part II
09:00PM   Mystery Men
11:00PM   The Sopranos 50: Calling All Cars
11:45PM   Shooter

TUESDAY, 14 OCTOBER 2008
01:45AM   Munchies
03:00AM   The Sopranos 50: Calling All Cars
04:00AM   The Quiet
05:30AM   Treasure Of The Yankee Zephyr
07:00AM   Shooter
09:00AM   The Pursuit Of Happyness
11:00AM   Quick Change
01:00PM   Mystery Men
03:00PM   Failure To Launch
05:00PM   The Principal
07:00PM   The Pursuit Of Happyness
09:00PM   Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up
11:00PM   Sense And Sensibility

WEDNESDAY, 15 OCTOBER 2008
01:30AM   Shooter
03:30AM   Quick Change
05:00AM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
07:00AM   Close Encounters Of The Third Kind (collector's Edition)
09:15AM   Failure To Launch
10:45AM   Passion Fish
01:00PM   Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up
03:00PM   Treasure Of The Yankee Zephyr
05:00PM   Mystery Men
07:00PM   Failure To Launch
09:00PM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
10:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 07: Drive By
11:00PM   Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up

THURSDAY, 16 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   The Quiet
03:00AM   The Karate Kid Part II
05:00AM   A Killing Affair
07:00AM   Munchies
09:00AM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
11:00AM   The Karate Kid Part II
01:00PM   The Pursuit Of Happyness
03:00PM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
04:45PM   Sense And Sensibility
07:00PM   Shooter
09:00PM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
11:00PM   The Pursuit Of Happyness

FRIDAY, 17 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Mystery Men
03:00AM   Passion Fish
05:00AM   Shooter
07:00AM   Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up
08:45AM   Sense And Sensibility
11:00AM   The Postman Always Rings Twice
01:00PM   Failure To Launch
03:00PM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
05:00PM   Quick Change
07:00PM   Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up
09:00PM   Over The Hedge
11:00PM   Failure To Launch

SATURDAY, 18 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   The Sopranos 50: Calling All Cars
02:00AM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
04:00AM   The Principal
06:00AM   The Sopranos 50: Calling All Cars
07:00AM   Over The Hedge
09:00AM   Shooter
11:00AM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
01:00PM   The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
03:00PM   Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up
05:00PM   Over The Hedge
07:00PM   Mystery Men
09:00PM   Aeonflux
11:00PM   Shooter

SUNDAY, 19 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   The Karate Kid Part II
03:00AM   Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up
04:30AM   Close Encounters Of The Third Kind (collector's Edition)
07:00AM   Aeonflux
09:00AM   Lady In The Water
11:00AM   Shooter
01:00PM   The Borrowers
02:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 07: Drive By
03:00PM   Finding Forrester
05:15PM   Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up
07:00PM   Murder At 1600
09:00PM   Georgia Rule
11:00PM   Sleepy Hollow

MONDAY, 20 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Aeonflux
03:00AM   Georgia Rule
05:00AM   Critical Condition
07:00AM   Exterminator 2
08:30AM   Finding Forrester
11:00AM   52 Pick-Up
01:00PM   Georgia Rule
03:00PM   The Babe
05:00PM   Firewalker
07:00PM   Catch And Release
09:00PM   Ghosts Of Mississippi
11:00PM   The Sopranos 51: Eloise
11:50PM   The Sopranos 52: Whitecaps

TUESDAY, 21 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Georgia Rule
03:00AM   The Sopranos 51: Eloise
04:00AM   The Sopranos 52: Whitecaps
05:15AM   Murder At 1600
07:00AM   Georgia Rule
09:00AM   Over The Hedge
11:00AM   Pink Cadillac
01:00PM   Ghosts Of Mississippi
03:00PM   Aeonflux
05:00PM   Georgia Rule
07:00PM   Over The Hedge
09:00PM   The Fever
11:00PM   Pumpkinhead: Blood Feud

WEDNESDAY, 22 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Sleepy Hollow
03:00AM   Catch And Release
05:00AM   Blazing Saddles
07:00AM   Critical Condition
09:00AM   Aeonflux
11:00AM   Catch And Release
01:00PM   The Fever
03:00PM   Firewalker
04:45PM   Finding Forrester
07:00PM   Aeonflux
09:00PM   The Borrowers
10:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 08: Girlfriends
11:00PM   The Fever

THURSDAY, 23 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Murder At 1600
03:00AM   Lady In The Water
05:00AM   Testament
07:00AM   52 Pick-Up
09:00AM   Pink Cadillac
11:00AM   Lady In The Water
01:00PM   Over The Hedge
03:00PM   Catch And Release
05:00PM   The Borrowers
07:00PM   Georgia Rule
09:00PM   Sleepy Hollow
11:00PM   Over The Hedge

FRIDAY, 24 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Pumpkinhead: Blood Feud
03:00AM   Ghosts Of Mississippi
05:00AM   Georgia Rule
07:00AM   The Fever
09:00AM   The Babe
10:45AM   Finding Forrester
01:00PM   Aeonflux
03:00PM   Ghosts Of Mississippi
05:00PM   Murder At 1600
07:00PM   The Borrowers
09:00PM   Ghost Rider
11:00PM   Aeonflux

SATURDAY, 25 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   The Sopranos 51: Eloise
01:50AM   The Sopranos 52: Whitecaps
03:00AM   Sleepy Hollow
05:00AM   The Sopranos 51: Eloise
06:00AM   The Sopranos 52: Whitecaps
07:15AM   Ghost Rider
09:00AM   Murder At 1600
11:00AM   Georgia Rule
01:00PM   Lady In The Water
03:00PM   The Fever
05:00PM   Catch And Release
07:00PM   Flushed Away
09:00PM   Vacancy
10:30PM   HBO Central
11:00PM   Georgia Rule

SUNDAY, 26 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Ghost Rider
03:00AM   Pumpkinhead: Blood Feud
05:00AM   The Fever
07:00AM   Vacancy
09:00AM   The Fever
11:00AM   It Takes Two
01:00PM   Flushed Away
02:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 08: Girlfriends
03:00PM   Georgia Rule
05:00PM   America's Sweethearts
07:00PM   The Big Tease
08:30PM   HBO Central
09:00PM   Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
11:15PM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby

MONDAY, 27 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Vacancy
02:30AM   Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
05:00AM   A History Of Violence
07:00AM   Meet Joe Black
10:00AM   Vice Versa
11:30AM   Alien Autopsy
01:00PM   Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
03:30PM   HBO Central
04:00PM   Meet Joe Black
07:00PM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
09:00PM   It Takes Two
11:00PM   Big Love 13: Damage Control

TUESDAY, 28 OCTOBER 2008
12:00AM   Big Love 14: The Writing On The Wall
01:00AM   Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
03:30AM   Big Love 13: Damage Control
04:30AM   Big Love 14: The Writing On The Wall
05:30AM   Going Under
07:00AM   Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
09:15AM   Ghost Rider
11:00AM   America's Sweethearts
01:00PM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
03:00PM   Flushed Away
04:30PM   Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
07:00PM   Ghost Rider
09:00PM   Little Children
11:15PM   Meet Joe Black

WEDNESDAY, 29 OCTOBER 2008
02:00AM   The Big Tease
03:30AM   A History Of Violence
05:00AM   Alien Autopsy
07:00AM   Caddyshack
09:00AM   Vacancy
10:30AM   HBO Central
11:00AM   The Big Tease
01:00PM   Little Children
03:15PM   Vice Versa
05:00PM   It Takes Two
07:00PM   Vacancy
09:00PM   Flushed Away
10:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 09: What Goes On Tour?
11:00PM   Little Children

THURSDAY, 30 OCTOBER 2008
01:15AM   America's Sweethearts
03:00AM   Alien Autopsy
05:00AM   Rustlers' Rhapsody
07:00AM   The Big Tease
08:30AM   It Takes Two
10:00AM   Meet Joe Black
01:00PM   Ghost Rider
03:00PM   America's Sweethearts
05:00PM   Rustlers' Rhapsody
06:30PM   Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
09:00PM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
11:00PM   Ghost Rider

FRIDAY, 31 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   A History Of Violence
03:00AM   Caddyshack
04:30AM   Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
07:00AM   Little Children
09:15AM   America's Sweethearts
11:00AM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
01:00PM   Vacancy
02:30PM   HBO Central
03:00PM   It Takes Two
04:30PM   Flushed Away
06:00PM   Meet Joe Black
09:00PM   Stomp The Yard
11:00PM   Vacancy
saya mah dari bandung urang jamika
xl RP, 0, DM500s, SS2 DVB,

Offline hajitoto

  • selamat tinggal sahabat
  • R.I.P
  • Siswa
  • *****
  • Posts: 480
  • Age: 49
  • Location: bandung
  • Date Registered: December 21, 2007, 02:28:05 pm
  • Reputasi : 10016
  • Tambah Teman=Tambah Ilmu
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #34 on: September 27, 2008, 03:38:23 pm »
Cinemax Asia Schedules - Month of October 2008
    (Brunei, China, Hong Kong, Macau, Mongolia, Philippines, Singapore, Taiwan)


WEDNESDAY, 1 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Secrets Of An Undercover Wife
03:00AM   Lawrence Of Arabia - Restored Version
07:00AM   Robo Warriors
09:00AM   Looker
11:00AM   Fire Serpent
01:00PM   Walking Tall: The Payback
03:00PM   Torn Curtain
05:00PM   Earthstorm
07:00PM   Secrets Of An Undercover Wife
09:00PM   Firewall
11:00PM   Sublime

THURSDAY, 2 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Walking Tall: The Payback
03:00AM   Monster!
05:00AM   Secrets Of An Undercover Wife
07:00AM   Kinjite
09:00AM   Four Brothers
11:00AM   Monster!
01:00PM   Black Widow Murders: The Blanche Taylor Moore Story
03:00PM   Stroker Ace
05:00PM   Borderline
07:00PM   Fire Serpent
09:00PM   Superman II
11:00PM   Monster!

FRIDAY, 3 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Four Brothers
03:00AM   Stroker Ace
05:00AM   Fire Serpent
07:00AM   Torn Curtain
09:00AM   Ffolkes
11:00AM   Superman II
01:00PM   The Guardian
03:00PM   Not My Life
05:00PM   Dragonheart: A New Beginning
07:00PM   Walking Tall: The Payback
09:00PM   Body Snatchers
11:00PM   The Guardian

SATURDAY, 4 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Looker
03:00AM   Not My Life
05:00AM   Superman II
07:00AM   Looker
09:00AM   Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00AM   Secrets Of An Undercover Wife
01:00PM   Four Brothers
03:00PM   Borderline
05:00PM   Superman II
07:00PM   Monster!
09:00PM   Tango & Cash
11:00PM   Secrets Of An Undercover Wife

SUNDAY, 5 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Kinjite
03:00AM   Walking Tall: The Payback
05:00AM   Monster!
07:00AM   Four Brothers
09:00AM   Kinjite
11:00AM   Murder In Paradise
01:00PM   Tango & Cash
03:00PM   Earthstorm
05:00PM   Firewall
07:00PM   Looker
09:00PM   Desperado
11:00PM   Four Brothers

MONDAY, 6 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Earthstorm
03:00AM   Firewall
05:00AM   Looker
07:00AM   Tarzan Goes To India
09:00AM   Superman II
11:00AM   Desperado
01:00PM   Body Snatchers
03:00PM   Black Widow Murders: The Blanche Taylor Moore Story
05:00PM   Robo Warriors
07:00PM   Kinjite
09:00PM   Borderline
11:00PM   Superman II

TUESDAY, 7 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Black Widow Murders: The Blanche Taylor Moore Story
03:00AM   Torn Curtain
05:00AM   Kinjite
07:00AM   Land Raiders
09:00AM   Body Snatchers
11:00AM   Earthstorm
01:00PM   Altered
03:00PM   Superman II
05:00PM   Not My Life
07:00PM   Tango & Cash
09:00PM   What Planet Are You From?
11:00PM   Earthstorm

WEDNESDAY, 8 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Body Snatchers
03:00AM   Superman II
05:00AM   Not My Life
07:00AM   The War Of The Worlds
09:00AM   Tango & Cash
11:00AM   Borderline
01:00PM   Kinjite
03:00PM   El Dorado
05:00PM   Houdini
07:00PM   Desperado
09:00PM   Black Widow Murders: The Blanche Taylor Moore Story
11:00PM   Borderline

THURSDAY, 9 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Tango & Cash
03:00AM   The Curse Of Frankenstein
05:00AM   Desperado
07:00AM   Tango & Cash
09:00AM   Land Raiders
11:00AM   Body Snatchers
01:00PM   Intrusion Cambodia
03:00PM   Murder In Paradise
05:00PM   Ninja III The Domination
07:00PM   Dragonheart: A New Beginning
09:00PM   Tough Guys Don't Dance
11:00PM   Body Snatchers

FRIDAY, 10 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Murder In Paradise
03:00AM   The War Of The Worlds
05:00AM   Dragonheart: A New Beginning
07:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
09:00AM   The Untouchables
11:00AM   Tango & Cash
01:00PM   Desperado
03:00PM   The Long Kiss Goodnight
05:00PM   Hope
07:00PM   Bad News Bears
09:00PM   Uncommon Valor
11:00PM   Tango & Cash

SATURDAY, 11 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   The Long Kiss Goodnight
03:00AM   Desperado
05:00AM   The Curse Of Frankenstein
07:00AM   Intrusion Cambodia
09:00AM   Desperado
11:00AM   Uncommon Valor
01:00PM   Tough Guys Don't Dance
03:00PM   Monday Night Mayhem
05:00PM   Murder In Paradise
07:00PM   Cyborg
09:00PM   Stay Alive
11:00PM   Desperado

SUNDAY, 12 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Tough Guys Don't Dance
03:00AM   Monday Night Mayhem
05:00AM   Cyborg
07:00AM   Hope
09:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
11:00AM   What Planet Are You From?
01:00PM   Inside Man
03:00PM   Houdini
05:00PM   Bad News Bears
07:00PM   Tough Guys Don't Dance
09:00PM   The Assassin
11:00PM   What Planet Are You From?

MONDAY, 13 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Houdini
03:00AM   El Dorado
05:00AM   Bad News Bears
07:00AM   The War Of The Worlds
09:00AM   Tough Guys Don't Dance
11:00AM   Altered
01:00PM   The Assassin
03:00PM   Ninja III The Domination
05:00PM   The Long Kiss Goodnight
07:00PM   Uncommon Valor
09:00PM   Road House 2: Last Call
11:00PM   Altered

TUESDAY, 14 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   The Assassin
03:00AM   Land Raiders
05:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
07:00AM   El Dorado
09:00AM   Intrusion Cambodia
11:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
01:00PM   Stay Alive
03:00PM   Bad News Bears
05:00PM   The Company Part 1
07:00PM   Hope
09:00PM   High Risk
11:00PM   Ninja III The Domination

WEDNESDAY, 15 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   The Curse Of Frankenstein
03:00AM   Bad News Bears
05:00AM   Hope
07:00AM   Taggart
09:00AM   The Assassin
11:00AM   Tough Guys Don't Dance
01:00PM   Uncommon Valor
03:00PM   Who's Minding The Store?
05:00PM   The Company Part 2
07:00PM   Intrusion Cambodia
09:00PM   The Weather Man
11:00PM   Tough Guys Don't Dance

THURSDAY, 16 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Uncommon Valor
03:00AM   Rest Stop
05:00AM   Intrusion Cambodia
07:00AM   Splendor In The Grass
09:00AM   Uncommon Valor
11:00AM   Stay Alive
01:00PM   Spider's Web
03:00PM   Hope
05:00PM   The Company Part 3
07:00PM   The Assassin
09:00PM   Bad News Bears
11:00PM   Stay Alive

FRIDAY, 17 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Spider's Web
03:00AM   Hope
05:00AM   The Assassin
07:00AM   Who's Minding The Store?
09:00AM   The Company Part 1
11:00AM   Cyborg
01:00PM   The Weather Man
03:00PM   The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
05:00PM   High Risk
07:00PM   Monday Night Mayhem
09:00PM   Boogeyman II
11:00PM   Cyborg

SATURDAY, 18 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   The Weather Man
03:00AM   Stay Alive
05:00AM   Taggart
07:00AM   High Risk
09:00AM   The Company Part 2
11:00AM   The Assassin
01:00PM   Black August
03:00PM   Inside Man
05:00PM   The Weather Man
07:00PM   Road House 2: Last Call
09:00PM   The Big Hit
11:00PM   The Assassin

SUNDAY, 19 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Boogeyman II
03:00AM   Inside Man
05:00AM   Rest Stop
07:00AM   Road House 2: Last Call
09:00AM   The Company Part 3
11:00AM   The Weather Man
01:00PM   The Big Hit
03:00PM   When Danger Follows You Home
05:00PM   Judicial Indiscretion
07:00PM   High Risk
09:00PM   Ultraviolet
11:00PM   The Weather Man

MONDAY, 20 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Road House 2: Last Call
03:00AM   Who's Minding The Store?
05:00AM   High Risk
07:00AM   Splendor In The Grass
09:00AM   Street Smart
11:00AM   The Company Part 1
01:00PM   River Of Death
03:00PM   High Risk
05:00PM   The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
07:00PM   Airport '77
09:00PM   Relentless
11:00PM   The Company Part 1

TUESDAY, 21 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   High Risk
03:00AM   Boogeyman II
05:00AM   Airport '77
07:00AM   Hellfighters
09:00AM   River Of Death
11:00AM   The Company Part 2
01:00PM   Relentless
03:00PM   The Weather Man
05:00PM   Pirates Of Silicon Valley
07:00PM   The Big Hit
09:00PM   The Darkling
11:00PM   The Company Part 2

WEDNESDAY, 22 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Rest Stop
03:00AM   Taggart
05:00AM   The Weather Man
07:00AM   The Spiral Road
09:15AM   The Big Hit
11:00AM   The Company Part 3
01:00PM   The Darkling
03:00PM   This Property Is Condemned
05:00PM   Airport '77
07:00PM   When Danger Follows You Home
09:00PM   Dangerous Liaisons
11:00PM   The Company Part 3

THURSDAY, 23 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   The Big Hit
02:45AM   Splendor In The Grass
04:45AM   Boogeyman II
07:00AM   Black August
09:00AM   Airport '77
11:00AM   When Danger Follows You Home
01:00PM   Dangerous Liaisons
03:00PM   Judicial Indiscretion
05:00PM   Relentless
07:00PM   Ultraviolet
09:00PM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
11:00PM   Boogeyman II

FRIDAY, 24 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Dangerous Liaisons
03:00AM   Relentless
05:00AM   Ultraviolet
07:00AM   This Property Is Condemned
09:00AM   River Of Death
11:00AM   The Big Hit
01:00PM   Black August
03:00PM   Airport '77
05:00PM   In The Company Of Spies
07:00PM   The Darkling
09:00PM   Christine
11:00PM   The Big Hit

SATURDAY, 25 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Airport '77
03:00AM   Black August
05:00AM   Hellfighters
07:00AM   River Of Death
09:00AM   Relentless
11:00AM   I Married A Monster
01:00PM   Street Smart
03:00PM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
05:00PM   When Danger Follows You Home
07:00PM   Dangerous Liaisons
09:00PM   Freedomland
11:00PM   Relentless

SUNDAY, 26 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   River Of Death
03:00AM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
05:00AM   The Darkling
07:00AM   Airport '77
09:00AM   Dangerous Liaisons
11:00AM   River Of Death
01:00PM   When A Stranger Calls
03:00PM   Relentless
05:00PM   Cry-Baby
07:00PM   The Contractor
09:00PM   Wild Things
11:00PM   Texas Chainsaw Massacre The Next Generation

MONDAY, 27 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   When A Stranger Calls
03:00AM   Hellfighters
05:00AM   Relentless
07:00AM   Mad Max
09:00AM   In The Company Of Spies
11:00AM   Freedomland
01:00PM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
03:00PM   Pirates Of Silicon Valley
05:00PM   A Slight Case Of Murder
07:00PM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
09:00PM   Flesh And Bone
11:00PM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift

TUESDAY, 28 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Freedomland
03:00AM   Pirates Of Silicon Valley
05:00AM   Up Periscope
07:00AM   The Bridge On The River Kwai - Restored Version
09:30AM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
11:15AM   Dangerous Liaisons
01:00PM   Christine
03:00PM   Freedomland
05:00PM   Wild Things
07:00PM   Mad Max
09:00PM   When A Stranger Calls
11:00PM   Dangerous Liaisons

WEDNESDAY, 29 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Texas Chainsaw Massacre The Next Generation
02:45AM   The Spiral Road
05:00AM   Mad Max
07:00AM   Around The World In Eighty Days
09:45AM   Last Stand At Saber River
11:15AM   Wild Things
01:00PM   I Married A Monster
02:45PM   The Bridge On The River Kwai - Restored Version
05:15PM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
07:00PM   Freedomland
09:00PM   The Hand
11:00PM   Wild Things

THURSDAY, 30 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   I Married A Monster
03:00AM   Up Periscope
05:00AM   Freedomland
07:00AM   Curse Of The Werewolf
09:00AM   Flesh And Bone
11:00AM   Christine
01:00PM   Mad Max
03:00PM   Wild Things
05:00PM   The Contractor
07:00PM   I Married A Monster
09:00PM   The Day Of The Locust
11:15PM   Christine

FRIDAY, 31 OCTOBER 2008
01:00AM   Mad Max
03:00AM   Texas Chainsaw Massacre The Next Generation
05:00AM   I Married A Monster
07:00AM   To Catch A Thief
09:00AM   Mad Max
11:00AM   When A Stranger Calls
01:00PM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
03:00PM   A Slight Case Of Murder
05:00PM   Freedomland
07:00PM   Wild Things
09:00PM   Behind The Wall
11:00PM   When A Stranger Calls
saya mah dari bandung urang jamika
xl RP, 0, DM500s, SS2 DVB,

Offline risal.maros

  • Grand
  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 5472
  • Age: 50
  • Location: Maros_sulsel
  • Date Registered: March 15, 2008, 11:39:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 208
    • Email
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #35 on: September 28, 2008, 11:54:25 am »
Untuk mendapatkan Jadwal Acara dari HBO, Cinemax dan HBO Signature  termasuk sinopsis langsung ke email masuk di link ini aja

http://www.hboasia.com

 akan dikirim jadwal acara perbulan  ke email anda atau instal softwarenya jadwal akan muncul di dekstop tiap hari


Offline risal.maros

  • Grand
  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 5472
  • Age: 50
  • Location: Maros_sulsel
  • Date Registered: March 15, 2008, 11:39:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 208
    • Email
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #36 on: September 28, 2008, 11:59:37 am »
kalau malas mendaftar nih sinopsisnya

HBO Signature Synopses - Month of October 2008



A SCANNER DARKLY
Keanu Reeves stars as Bob Arctor, an undercover cop in a not-too-distant future where Los Angeles has become a city of drugs. To maintain his cover, Bob has to regularly ingest a dangerous drug at the expense of his well-being and ends up losing control of his mind.
Starring: Woody Harrelson, Keanu Reeves, Robert Downey Jr.

AMERICAN PIE PRESENTS: BETA HOUSE
This sixth chapter in one of the most popular and outrageous comedy franchises of all time continues the tradition as our favorite band of wild teens heads off to college and lands right on fraternity row. Hilarity ensues as everyone gets swept up in the craziness, pranks, partying and unpredictable situations.
Starring: Eugene Levy, John White

AS YOU LIKE IT
All the world's a stage - and Kenneth Branagh captures it all in this exotic adaptation of William Shakespeare's delightful stage comedy that celebrates the enduring power of love in its many disguises. Witty, playful and utterly magical, this HBO Original Movie chronicles a compelling romantic adventure in which the celebrated courtship between Rosalind and Orlando is played out against a backdrop of political rivalry, banishment and exile in the Forest of Arden - all set in 19th-century Japan!
Starring: Alfred Molina, Kevin Kline

CATCH A FIRE
Based on a true story, Derek Luke stars as Patrick Chamusso, a black foreman working at a refinery in apartheid South Africa. Patrick is apathetic to the black cause and just lives his life, but when he is wrongfully arrested for a fire at his workplace, his family's life is turned upside down and he takes up a political cause against the white rulers.
Starring: Tim Robbins, Derek Luke

CLIVE BARKER'S THE PLAGUE
Children under the age of nine all over the world entered into a mysterious coma 10 years ago. Now they have awakened and are out to kill the rest of the world.
Starring: Dee Wallace-Stone, James Van Der Beek, Ivana Milicevic

CROSSROADS: A STORY OF FORGIVENESS
A man's family is killed in a car accident. He finds out that a street-racing teen is the culprit and hires an attorney to pursue justice.
Starring: Dean Cain, Peri Gilpin

CURB YOUR ENTHUSIASM 41: THE LARRY DAVID SANDWICH
In this season premiere, Larry’s life changes after he goes through a near-death experience, uncovers a revelation about his father and discovers a sandwich named after him. This episode guest-star Richard Lewis and Ted Danson.


CURB YOUR ENTHUSIASM 42: THE BOWTIE
Larry hires a private investigator to uncover a personal secret, adopts a 'racist' dog and falls off his pedestal as a lesbian advocate, temporarily. Mekhi Phifer guest-stars in this episode.


CURB YOUR ENTHUSIASM 43: THE CHRIST NAIL
Larry buys his housekeeper a bra, and is saved from the wrath of her vengeful husband by orthotics and a special nail.


CURB YOUR ENTHUSIASM 44: KAMIKAZE BINGO
Larry dishonors an art dealer at a Japanese restaurant and accuses a nursing-home resident of fixing a bingo game.


CURB YOUR ENTHUSIASM 45: LEWIS NEEDS A KIDNEY
Larry and Jeff debate how far they’re willing to go to help out a friend in need. This episode guest star Richard Lewis and Mekhi Phifer.


CURB YOUR ENTHUSIASM 46: THE SMOKING JACKET
Larry celebrates his birthday and two of his wishes come true, including a visit to Hugh Hefner’s Playboy Mansion. There, he swaps smoking jackets with a living legend. The episode guest-stars are Playboy founder Hugh Hefner and Gary Player.


CURB YOUR ENTHUSIASM 47: THE SEDER
Larry and Cheryl hold a Passover Seder for friends and relatives, only to discover that one of their invited guests is a sex offender.


CURB YOUR ENTHUSIASM 48: THE SKY LIFT
Larry and Jeff attempt to befriend the head of a kidney-transplant consortium but end up learning so much more. Richard Lewis, George Lopez and Mekhi Phifer guest-star in this episode.


CURB YOUR ENTHUSIASM 49: THE KOREAN BOOKIE
Larry suspects his Korean bookie of kidnapping Jeff’s dog, Oscar.


CURB YOUR ENTHUSIASM 50: THE END
Larry takes a life-changing trip to Arizona in this one-hour season finale. Dustin Hoffman, Sacha “Borat” Baron Cohen, Richard Lewis and Mekhi Phifer guest-star in this hilarious episode.


DEAD CALM
After a veteran sailor and his wife rescue a half-delirious sole survivor of a crippled schooner on a dead-calm ocean, the skeptical sailor rows to the disabled boat and finds a horrifying sight. When he tries to return to his own ship, he sees it racing away – with his wife on board – starting a desperate cat-and-mouse game on the high seas.
Starring: Billy Zane, Nicole Kidman, Sam Neill

DEADLY VOYAGE
Nine men stow away on a ship bound for America with dreams of starting a new life. But their dreams soon become a nightmare when they are discovered and hunted down by the ship's vicious crew, upon orders from their captain (Ackland). Now only one man — Kingsley (Epps), is left to play a deadly game of cat-and-mouse with his ruthless pursuers. This terrifying drama is based on a true story of murder on the high seas.
Starring: Omar Epps, Joss Ackland

DEAR GOD
When Tom Turner (Kinnear) gets busted for petty crime, he's given a chance to redeem himself. The deal? If he can stay employed for a year, his criminal past is history. Working in a post office, Tom handles a bunch of crazy letters to Santa, Elvis and God. When Tom opens one of the letters addressed to God, he is moved by the touching tale in its pages, and decides to answer it. Basking in the joyous effect this has on the author of the letter, Tom and his new postal friends decide to open all the letters to make more wishes come true.
Starring: Greg Kinnear, Laurie Metcalf

DELTA FORCE 2: THE COLOMBIAN CONNECTION
Exploding missiles, flying fists and a climactic battle will keep you at the edge of your seats as Scott McCoy (Norris) returns as the heroic commander of the world's most daring fighters, The Delta Force. The team is called in when a drug lord escapes from a Swiss prison and kills three US drug enforcement officers in the process.
Starring: Chuck Norris, Paul Perri, Richard Jaeckel

DETROIT ROCK CITY
When KISS, the biggest rock act of the '70s rolls into town, four diehard high school fans – Hawk (Furlong), Lex (Andrews), Trip (DeBello) and Jam (Huntington) have concert tickets and are ready to rock. But things take a nasty turn when Jam's zealot of a mother decides she has other plans – and destroys the priceless tickets! Now it's every man for himself as they do just about anything in order to get new ones. Begging, borrowing, stealing and even stripping become the order for the day in this blast from the past teen comedy. KISS fans should watch out for newly shot footage of the legendary gross-out group in action!
Starring: Edward Furlong, Giuseppe Andrews, James Debello


post tdk bs lebih 20000 karakter

Offline Cipluk

  • Siluman Ular Hijau
  • Forum Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 5328
  • Age: 2015
  • Location: Green Land RT 30 RW 58 Kutub Utara. Kode
  • Date Registered: May 05, 2008, 08:45:21 pm
  • Reputasi : 276
  • Jangan Telanjang Di Jalan Raya
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #37 on: October 25, 2008, 07:03:51 pm »
Jadwal bulan november udah ada gak?

Kalo banyak yang bagus tak ngaktifno vocer nich :D
AKU CINTA INDONESIA

Offline risal.maros

  • Grand
  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 5472
  • Age: 50
  • Location: Maros_sulsel
  • Date Registered: March 15, 2008, 11:39:52 pm
  • Reputasi : 208
    • Email
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #38 on: October 26, 2008, 01:36:25 pm »
Daftar aja emailnya bro el. Buat email khusus hbo.

Offline hajitoto

  • selamat tinggal sahabat
  • R.I.P
  • Siswa
  • *****
  • Posts: 480
  • Age: 49
  • Location: bandung
  • Date Registered: December 21, 2007, 02:28:05 pm
  • Reputasi : 10016
  • Tambah Teman=Tambah Ilmu
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #39 on: November 01, 2008, 06:15:17 am »

  Cinemax Asia Schedules - Month of November 2008
    (Brunei, China, Hong Kong, Macau, Mongolia, Philippines, Singapore, Taiwan)
Get Cinemax on your desktop here.

SATURDAY, 1 NOVEMBER 2008
12:30AM   The Bridge On The River Kwai - Restored Version
03:00AM   Freedomland
05:00AM   Wild Things
07:00AM   The Day Of The Locust
09:15AM   Tough Guys Don't Dance
11:00AM   Flesh And Bone
01:00PM   Mortal Thoughts
03:00PM   The Contractor
05:00PM   Avalon: Beyond The Abyss
07:00PM   The Hard Corps
09:00PM   Anaconda
11:00PM   Mortal Thoughts

SUNDAY, 2 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Flesh And Bone
03:00AM   The Contractor
05:00AM   Return To The House On Haunted Hill
07:00AM   Chrome Soldiers
09:00AM   Desperado
11:00AM   Borderline
01:00PM   Anaconda
03:00PM   Praying Mantis
04:45PM   First Knight
07:00PM   Flesh And Bone
09:00PM   Hidden Camera
11:00PM   Behind The Wall

MONDAY, 3 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Anaconda
03:00AM   Curse Of The Werewolf
05:00AM   Flesh And Bone
07:00AM   Around The World In Eighty Days
09:45AM   Kidnapped In Paradise
11:15AM   Tough Guys Don't Dance
01:00PM   Hidden Camera
03:00PM   The Lonely Guy
05:00PM   Chrome Soldiers
06:45PM   The Day Of The Locust
09:00PM   Elizabethtown
11:00PM   The Hand

TUESDAY, 4 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Hidden Camera
03:00AM   The Lonely Guy
05:00AM   To Catch A Thief
07:00AM   Downhill Racer
08:30AM   The Day Of The Locust
11:00AM   First Knight
01:00PM   Behind The Wall
03:00PM   Avalon: Beyond The Abyss
05:00PM   Silhouette
07:00PM   Anaconda
09:00PM   Outside The Law
11:00PM   First Knight

WEDNESDAY, 5 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Behind The Wall
02:45AM   Around The World In Eighty Days
05:30AM   The Hand
07:00AM   To Catch A Thief
09:00AM   Fearless
11:00AM   Hidden Camera
12:45PM   The Day Of The Locust
03:00PM   The Greatest Show On Earth
05:30PM   Mortal Thoughts
07:00PM   Praying Mantis
09:00PM   48 Hrs.
11:00PM   Hidden Camera

THURSDAY, 6 NOVEMBER 2008
12:45AM   The Day Of The Locust
03:00AM   Mortal Thoughts
05:00AM   Curse Of The Werewolf
07:00AM   55 Days At Peking
09:30AM   Chrome Soldiers
11:00AM   Anaconda
01:00PM   Outside The Law
03:00PM   Hidden Camera
05:00PM   Elizabethtown
07:00PM   Behind The Wall
09:00PM   Last Holiday
11:00PM   Anaconda

FRIDAY, 7 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Outside The Law
03:00AM   Hidden Camera
05:00AM   Behind The Wall
07:00AM   The Greatest Show On Earth
09:30AM   Hidden Camera
11:00AM   The Hard Corps
01:00PM   Fearless
03:00PM   Anaconda
05:00PM   Praying Mantis
07:00PM   Mortal Thoughts
09:00PM   True Crime
11:00PM   The Hard Corps

SATURDAY, 8 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Fearless
03:00AM   Anaconda
05:00AM   Mortal Thoughts
07:00AM   48 Hrs.
09:00AM   Last Holiday
11:00AM   Kidnapped In Paradise
01:00PM   The Fugitive
03:00PM   Chrome Soldiers
05:00PM   Hidden Camera
07:00PM   Outside The Law
09:00PM   Monster!
11:00PM   The Fugitive

SUNDAY, 9 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Death Valley
03:00AM   Chrome Soldiers
05:00AM   Hidden Camera
07:00AM   Kidnapped In Paradise
09:00AM   The Lonely Guy
11:00AM   Fearless
01:00PM   48 Hrs.
03:00PM   Elizabethtown
05:00PM   Outside The Law
07:00PM   Last Holiday
09:00PM   Poseidon
11:00PM   Fearless

MONDAY, 10 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Kidnapped In Paradise
03:00AM   Elizabethtown
05:00AM   The Lonely Guy
07:00AM   The Nutty Professor
09:00AM   Intrusion Cambodia
11:00AM   Tango & Cash
01:00PM   Silhouette
03:00PM   Outside The Law
05:00PM   48 Hrs.
07:00PM   True Crime
09:00PM   Final Analysis
11:00PM   Silhouette

TUESDAY, 11 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   United 93
03:00AM   Outside The Law
05:00AM   Downhill Racer
07:00AM   55 Days At Peking
09:30AM   True Crime
11:30AM   48 Hrs.
01:00PM   Poseidon
03:00PM   Last Holiday
05:00PM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
07:00PM   Fearless
09:00PM   Inside Man
11:00PM   48 Hrs.

WEDNESDAY, 12 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Poseidon
02:30AM   The Greatest Show On Earth
05:00AM   Fearless
07:00AM   The Night Walker
09:00AM   Picasso Trigger
11:00AM   Last Holiday
01:00PM   Monster!
03:00PM   Mackenna's Gold
05:00PM   True Crime
07:00PM   Poseidon
09:00PM   First Target
11:00PM   Last Holiday

THURSDAY, 13 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Monster!
03:00AM   True Crime
05:00AM   Poseidon
07:00AM   Intrusion Cambodia
09:00AM   The Nutty Professor
11:00AM   True Crime
01:00PM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
03:00PM   Final Analysis
05:00PM   Inside Man
07:00PM   Death Valley
09:00PM   First Shot
11:00PM   True Crime

FRIDAY, 14 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Inside Man
03:00AM   United 93
05:00AM   Death Valley
07:00AM   Mackenna's Gold
09:00AM   Cloak & Dagger
11:00AM   Final Analysis
01:00PM   Death Valley
03:00PM   First Target
05:00PM   Poseidon
07:00PM   Mad Max
09:00PM   Miami Vice
11:00PM   United 93

SATURDAY, 15 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Final Analysis
03:00AM   First Target
05:00AM   Poseidon
07:00AM   Mad Max
09:00AM   First Target
11:00AM   Poseidon
01:00PM   Miami Vice
03:00PM   First Shot
05:00PM   Final Analysis
07:00PM   Picasso Trigger
09:00PM   Bone Eater
11:00PM   Poseidon

SUNDAY, 16 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Miami Vice
03:00AM   First Shot
05:00AM   Picasso Trigger
07:00AM   Bone Eater
09:00AM   First Shot
11:00AM   Four Brothers
01:00PM   Final Analysis
03:00PM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
05:00PM   Miami Vice
07:00PM   First Target
09:00PM   Days Of Thunder
11:00PM   Final Analysis

MONDAY, 17 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Bone Eater
02:30AM   Mackenna's Gold
04:30AM   United 93
07:00AM   The Night Walker
09:00AM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
11:00AM   Days Of Thunder
01:00PM   Picasso Trigger
03:00PM   Cloak & Dagger
05:00PM   Young Hercules
07:00PM   First Shot
09:00PM   Accidental Hero
11:00PM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel

TUESDAY, 18 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Picasso Trigger
03:00AM   Cloak & Dagger
05:00AM   Young Hercules
07:00AM   The 3 Worlds Of Gulliver
09:00AM   Mad Max
11:00AM   First Target
01:00PM   First Shot
03:00PM   Miami Vice
05:00PM   Days Of Thunder
07:00PM   Red Rock West
09:00PM   Body Snatchers
11:00PM   First Target

WEDNESDAY, 19 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   First Shot
03:00AM   Miami Vice
05:00AM   The Night Walker
07:00AM   The Bridges At Toko-Ri
09:00AM   Miami Vice
11:00AM   Without Warning
01:00PM   Mad Max
02:30PM   Spartacus
05:30PM   Bitter Vengeance
07:00PM   Bone Eater
09:00PM   Michael Collins
11:00PM   Miami Vice

THURSDAY, 20 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Mad Max
03:00AM   Bitter Vengeance
05:00AM   Bone Eater
07:00AM   The Prince And The Showgirl
09:00AM   The Sting II
11:00AM   Dark Storm
01:00PM   Miami Vice
03:00PM   Days Of Thunder
05:00PM   Cloak & Dagger
07:00PM   When A Stranger Calls
09:00PM   On Deadly Ground
11:00PM   Beerfest

FRIDAY, 21 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Dark Storm
03:00AM   Days Of Thunder
05:00AM   When A Stranger Calls
07:00AM   Spartacus
10:00AM   How To Make A Monster
11:30AM   Bone Eater
01:00PM   Four Brothers
03:00PM   Young Hercules
05:00PM   Without Warning
07:00PM   Body Snatchers
09:00PM   Believers
11:00PM   Bone Eater

SATURDAY, 22 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Four Brothers
03:00AM   Young Hercules
05:00AM   The 3 Worlds Of Gulliver
07:00AM   The Sting II
09:00AM   Bitter Vengeance
11:00AM   On Deadly Ground
01:00PM   Days Of Thunder
03:00PM   Michael Collins
05:00PM   Dark Storm
07:00PM   Four Brothers
09:00PM   Earth Vs. The Spider
11:00PM   Days Of Thunder

SUNDAY, 23 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Beerfest
03:00AM   Michael Collins
05:00AM   Four Brothers
07:00AM   The Swarm
09:30AM   Believers
11:00AM   When A Stranger Calls
01:00PM   Without Warning
03:00PM   Accidental Hero
05:00PM   Sixty Six
07:00PM   On Deadly Ground
09:00PM   Missionary Man
11:00PM   When A Stranger Calls

MONDAY, 24 NOVEMBER 2008
12:45AM   Body Snatchers
02:00AM   Spartacus
05:00AM   Accidental Hero
07:00AM   The Bridges At Toko-Ri
09:00AM   Missionary Man
11:00AM   Michael Collins
01:00PM   Body Snatchers
03:00PM   Dark Storm
05:00PM   The Sting II
07:00PM   Bitter Vengeance
09:00PM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
11:00PM   Michael Collins

TUESDAY, 25 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Missionary Man
03:00AM   The 3 Worlds Of Gulliver
05:00AM   Bitter Vengeance
07:00AM   The Prince And The Showgirl
09:00AM   Dark Storm
11:00AM   Believers
01:00PM   On Deadly Ground
03:00PM   Bitter Vengeance
05:00PM   Michael Collins
07:00PM   Without Warning
09:00PM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
11:00PM   Dark Storm

WEDNESDAY, 26 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Believers
03:00AM   On Deadly Ground
05:00AM   The Bridges At Toko-Ri
07:00AM   Who's Afraid Of Virginia Woolf?
09:00AM   On Deadly Ground
11:00AM   Earth Vs. The Spider
01:00PM   When A Stranger Calls
03:00PM   Taggart
05:00PM   Babylon 5: In The Beginning
07:00PM   Missionary Man
09:00PM   Dolores Claiborne
11:00PM   On Deadly Ground

THURSDAY, 27 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   When A Stranger Calls
03:00AM   Beerfest
05:00AM   The Prince And The Showgirl
07:00AM   White Christmas
09:00AM   V For Vendetta
11:00AM   Missionary Man
01:00PM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
03:00PM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
05:00PM   Babylon 5: Third Space
07:00PM   River Of Death
09:00PM   How To Make A Monster
11:00PM   Urban Legends: Final Cut

FRIDAY, 28 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   V For Vendetta
03:00AM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
05:00AM   Missionary Man
07:00AM   Taggart
09:00AM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
11:00AM   River Of Death
01:00PM   Earth Vs. The Spider
03:00PM   Sixty Six
04:45PM   Dolores Claiborne
07:00PM   V For Vendetta
09:00PM   Final Destination 3
11:00PM   Earth Vs. The Spider

SATURDAY, 29 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   River Of Death
03:00AM   Texas Chainsaw Massacre The Next Generation
04:45AM   V For Vendetta
07:00AM   The Big Red One: The Reconstruction
09:30AM   Babylon 5: In The Beginning
11:00AM   Babylon 5: Third Space
01:00PM   Missionary Man
03:00PM   Weekend War
05:00PM   Hope
07:00PM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
09:00PM   John Carpenter Presents Vampires: Los Muertos
11:00PM   Missionary Man

SUNDAY, 30 NOVEMBER 2008
01:00AM   Babylon 5: In The Beginning
03:00AM   Babylon 5: Third Space
05:00AM   White Christmas
07:00AM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
09:00AM   River Of Death
11:00AM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
01:00PM   V For Vendetta
03:00PM   Gone
05:00PM   High Risk
07:00PM   Dolores Claiborne
09:00PM   Red Planet
11:00PM   The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift


saya mah dari bandung urang jamika
xl RP, 0, DM500s, SS2 DVB,