Author Topic: HBO / CINEMAX / Starmovie  (Read 234002 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #60 on: April 02, 2009, 08:55:35 pm »
  Cinemax Asia Schedules - Month of April 2009
    (Brunei, China, Hong Kong, Macau, Malaysia, Mongolia, Philippines, Singapore, Taiwan)

WEDNESDAY, 1 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
03:00AM   Missing In Action
05:00AM   Charade
07:00AM   Samson And Delilah
09:00AM   Braddock: Missing In Action III
11:00AM   Cloverfield
01:00PM   Living With The Enemy
03:00PM   Missing In Action
05:00PM   Braddock: Missing In Action III
07:00PM   Chrome Soldiers
09:00PM   Hudson Hawk
11:00PM   Snakes On A Plane

THURSDAY, 2 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Cloverfield
03:00AM   Hudson Hawk
05:00AM   The Werewolf
07:00AM   Tarzan Goes To India
09:00AM   Snakes On A Plane
11:00AM   Braddock: Missing In Action III
01:00PM   Missing In Action
03:00PM   Chrome Soldiers
05:00PM   Hudson Hawk
07:00PM   Snakes On A Plane
09:00PM   Dark City
11:00PM   Missing In Action

FRIDAY, 3 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Braddock: Missing In Action III
03:00AM   Dark City
05:00AM   The Secret Ways
07:00AM   The Bedford Incident
09:00AM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
11:00AM   Snakes On A Plane
01:00PM   Hudson Hawk
03:00PM   Cloverfield
05:00PM   Dark City
07:00PM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
09:00PM   American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt
11:00PM   Cloverfield

SATURDAY, 4 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Snakes On A Plane
03:00AM   Beerfest
05:00AM   American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt
07:00AM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
09:00AM   Missing In Action
11:00AM   Dark City
01:00PM   Cloverfield
03:00PM   Snakes On A Plane
05:00PM   Terror In The Mall
07:00PM   Hudson Hawk
09:00PM   Boogeyman II
10:30PM   The Making Of True Blood
11:00PM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein

SUNDAY, 5 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Dark City
03:00AM   Cloverfield
05:00AM   Boogeyman II
07:00AM   Dark City
09:00AM   Chrome Soldiers
11:00AM   Hudson Hawk
01:00PM   American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt
03:00PM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
05:00PM   Dark City
07:00PM   Boogeyman II
09:00PM   Xiii Pt 1
10:30PM   Xiii Pt 2

MONDAY, 6 APRIL 2009
12:00AM   Hudson Hawk
02:00AM   Terror In The Mall
04:00AM   Xiii Pt 1
05:30AM   Xiii Pt 2
07:00AM   A Man Called Gannon
09:00AM   The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
11:00AM   Missing In Action
01:00PM   Braddock: Missing In Action III
03:00PM   Dark City
05:00PM   American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt
07:00PM   Xiii Pt 1
09:00PM   Return To The House On Haunted Hill
11:00PM   American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt

TUESDAY, 7 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Missing In Action
03:00AM   Return To The House On Haunted Hill
05:00AM   Stalag 17
07:00AM   Ocean's 11
09:00AM   Xiii Pt 1
10:30AM   Xiii Pt 2
01:00PM   Boogeyman II
03:00PM   Hudson Hawk
05:00PM   The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
07:00PM   Xiii Pt 2
09:00PM   Allan Quatermain And The Lost City Of Gold
11:00PM   Boogeyman II

WEDNESDAY, 8 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Return To The House On Haunted Hill
03:00AM   Allan Quatermain And The Lost City Of Gold
05:00AM   Curse Of The Werewolf
07:00AM   True Grit
09:00AM   American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt
11:00AM   Xiii Pt 1
12:30PM   Xiii Pt 2
03:00PM   Terror In The Mall
05:00PM   Allan Quatermain And The Lost City Of Gold
07:00PM   American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt
09:00PM   Aeonflux
11:00PM   Beerfest

THURSDAY, 9 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Xiii Pt 1
02:30AM   Xiii Pt 2
04:00AM   Aeonflux
06:00AM   The Victors
09:00AM   Boogeyman II
11:00AM   American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt
01:00PM   Allan Quatermain And The Lost City Of Gold
03:00PM   The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
05:00PM   Aeonflux
07:00PM   Boogeyman II
08:45PM   The Making Of True Blood
09:00PM   True Blood 01: Strange Love
10:00PM   True Blood 02: The First Taste
11:00PM   True Blood 03: Mine

FRIDAY, 10 APRIL 2009
12:00AM   True Blood 04: Escape From Dragon House
01:00AM   American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt
03:00AM   True Blood 01: Strange Love
04:00AM   True Blood 02: The First Taste
05:00AM   True Blood 03: Mine
06:00AM   True Blood 04: Escape From Dragon House
07:00AM   Wild Geese II
09:00AM   Return To The House On Haunted Hill
11:00AM   Boogeyman II
01:00PM   Terror In The Mall
03:00PM   Xiii Pt 1
04:30PM   Xiii Pt 2
07:00PM   Return To The House On Haunted Hill
09:00PM   Out For Justice
11:00PM   Xiii Pt 1

SATURDAY, 11 APRIL 2009
12:30AM   Xiii Pt 2
02:00AM   Boogeyman II
03:30AM   The Hand
05:00AM   Out For Justice
07:00AM   Return To The House On Haunted Hill
08:30AM   The Colony
10:00AM   Xiii Pt 1
11:30AM   Xiii Pt 2
01:00PM   True Blood 01: Strange Love
02:00PM   True Blood 02: The First Taste
03:00PM   True Blood 03: Mine
04:00PM   True Blood 04: Escape From Dragon House
05:00PM   Out For Justice
07:00PM   Aeonflux
09:00PM   The Glimmer Man
11:00PM   Return To The House On Haunted Hill

SUNDAY, 12 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Beerfest
03:00AM   The Glimmer Man
05:00AM   Xiii Pt 1
06:30AM   Xiii Pt 2
09:00AM   Helter Skelter
11:00AM   Aeonflux
01:00PM   Return To The House On Haunted Hill
03:00PM   Out For Justice
05:00PM   The Glimmer Man
07:00PM   Above The Law
09:00PM   Pistol Whipped
11:00PM   True Blood 01: Strange Love

MONDAY, 13 APRIL 2009
12:00AM   True Blood 02: The First Taste
01:00AM   True Blood 03: Mine
02:00AM   True Blood 04: Escape From Dragon House
03:00AM   Aeonflux
05:00AM   Pistol Whipped
07:00AM   Rio Grande
09:00AM   Pistol Whipped
11:00AM   Allan Quatermain And The Lost City Of Gold
01:00PM   Out For Justice
03:00PM   Above The Law
05:00PM   Dark Avenger
07:00PM   Pistol Whipped
09:00PM   Lady In The Water
11:00PM   Out For Justice

TUESDAY, 14 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Allan Quatermain And The Lost City Of Gold
03:00AM   Lady In The Water
05:00AM   Samson And Delilah
07:00AM   The Secret Ways
09:00AM   True Blood 01: Strange Love
10:00AM   True Blood 02: The First Taste
11:00AM   Lady In The Water
01:00PM   The Glimmer Man
03:00PM   Aeonflux
05:00PM   Helter Skelter
07:00PM   True Blood 01: Strange Love
08:00PM   True Blood 02: The First Taste
09:00PM   Spartacus

WEDNESDAY, 15 APRIL 2009
12:30AM   Lady In The Water
02:30AM   Aeonflux
04:00AM   Spartacus
07:00AM   The Gorgon
09:00AM   True Blood 03: Mine
10:00AM   True Blood 04: Escape From Dragon House
11:00AM   Pistol Whipped
01:00PM   Above The Law
02:30PM   The Colony
04:00PM   Spartacus
07:00PM   True Blood 03: Mine
08:00PM   True Blood 04: Escape From Dragon House
09:00PM   Failure To Launch
11:00PM   Above The Law

THURSDAY, 16 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Pistol Whipped
03:00AM   Failure To Launch
05:00AM   The Bedford Incident
07:00AM   Stalag 17
09:00AM   The Glimmer Man
11:00AM   Out For Justice
01:00PM   Spartacus
05:00PM   Failure To Launch
07:00PM   The Glimmer Man
09:00PM   True Blood 05: Sparks Fly Out
10:00PM   True Blood 06: Cold Ground
11:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Mosley Vs Rivera

FRIDAY, 17 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Out For Justice
03:00AM   True Blood 05: Sparks Fly Out
04:00AM   True Blood 06: Cold Ground
05:00AM   True Grit
07:00AM   The Werewolf
09:00AM   Lady In The Water
11:00AM   The Glimmer Man
01:00PM   Failure To Launch
03:00PM   Pistol Whipped
05:00PM   The Colony
07:00PM   Lady In The Water
09:00PM   Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning
11:00PM   Pistol Whipped

SATURDAY, 18 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   The Glimmer Man
03:00AM   Helter Skelter
05:00AM   Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning
07:00AM   Lady In The Water
09:00AM   HBO World Boxing: Mosley Vs Rivera
11:00AM   Pistol Whipped
01:00PM   True Blood 05: Sparks Fly Out
02:00PM   True Blood 06: Cold Ground
03:00PM   Helter Skelter
05:00PM   Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning
07:00PM   Failure To Launch
09:00PM   The Contractor
11:00PM   Lady In The Water

SUNDAY, 19 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Flesh And Bone
03:00AM   Pistol Whipped
05:00AM   The Contractor
07:00AM   Dark Avenger
09:00AM   The Colony
11:00AM   Failure To Launch
01:00PM   Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning
03:00PM   Lady In The Water
05:00PM   Flesh And Bone
07:00PM   The Contractor
09:00PM   The Art Of War II: Betrayal
11:00PM   True Blood 05: Sparks Fly Out

MONDAY, 20 APRIL 2009
12:00AM   True Blood 06: Cold Ground
01:00AM   Failure To Launch
03:00AM   Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning
05:00AM   The Art Of War II: Betrayal
07:00AM   Curse Of The Werewolf
09:00AM   Flesh And Bone
11:00AM   Spartacus
03:00PM   Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning
05:00PM   The Gorgon
07:00PM   Flesh And Bone
09:00PM   Monster!
11:00PM   Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning

TUESDAY, 21 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Spartacus
04:30AM   Monster!
07:00AM   Wild Geese II
09:00AM   The Art Of War II: Betrayal
11:00AM   Monster!
01:00PM   The Contractor
03:00PM   Failure To Launch
05:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Mosley Vs Rivera
07:00PM   The Art Of War II: Betrayal
09:00PM   Cry-Baby
11:00PM   The Contractor

WEDNESDAY, 22 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Monster!
03:00AM   Cry-Baby
05:00AM   The Victors
07:00AM   A Man Called Gannon
09:00AM   True Blood 05: Sparks Fly Out
10:00AM   True Blood 06: Cold Ground
11:00AM   The Art Of War II: Betrayal
01:00PM   Flesh And Bone
03:00PM   Letter To My Killer
05:00PM   Cry-Baby
07:00PM   True Blood 05: Sparks Fly Out
08:00PM   True Blood 06: Cold Ground
09:00PM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
11:00PM   Picasso Trigger

THURSDAY, 23 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   The Art Of War II: Betrayal
03:00AM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
05:00AM   The Secret Ways
07:00AM   Samson And Delilah
09:00AM   Code Name Phoenix
11:00AM   Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning
01:00PM   The Sting II
03:00PM   Flesh And Bone
05:00PM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
07:00PM   Code Name Phoenix
09:00PM   True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
10:00PM   True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
11:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs McCallum

FRIDAY, 24 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning
03:00AM   True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
04:00AM   True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
05:00AM   Rio Grande
07:00AM   Ocean's 11
09:00AM   Monster!
11:00AM   Code Name Phoenix
01:00PM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
03:00PM   The Art Of War II: Betrayal
05:00PM   Letter To My Killer
07:00PM   Monster!
09:00PM   The Flash
11:00PM   The Art Of War II: Betrayal

SATURDAY, 25 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Code Name Phoenix
03:00AM   Picasso Trigger
05:00AM   The Flash
07:00AM   Monster!
09:00AM   HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs McCallum
11:00AM   The Art Of War II: Betrayal
01:00PM   True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
02:00PM   True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
03:00PM   The Flash
05:00PM   Code Name Phoenix
07:00PM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
09:00PM   The New Original Wonder Woman
11:00PM   Monster!

SUNDAY, 26 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Assassins
03:00AM   The Art Of War II: Betrayal
05:00AM   The New Original Wonder Woman
07:00AM   The Sting II
09:00AM   The Darkling
11:00AM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
01:00PM   Letter To My Killer
03:00PM   Monster!
05:00PM   The New Original Wonder Woman
07:00PM   The Flash
09:00PM   Justice League: The New Frontier
11:00PM   True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love

MONDAY, 27 APRIL 2009
12:00AM   True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
01:00AM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
03:00AM   The Flash
05:00AM   Picasso Trigger
07:00AM   Tarzan Goes To India
09:00AM   The Hand
11:00AM   Assassins
01:00PM   The Sting II
03:00PM   The Darkling
05:00PM   The Flash
07:00PM   Letter To My Killer
09:00PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1
10:30PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2

TUESDAY, 28 APRIL 2009
12:00AM   The Flash
01:30AM   The Sting II
03:30AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1
05:00AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
07:00AM   The Bedford Incident
09:00AM   Justice League: The New Frontier
10:30AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1
12:00PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
01:30PM   The Darkling
03:00PM   Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby
05:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs McCallum
07:00PM   Justice League: The New Frontier
09:00PM   Wild Things
11:00PM   The New Original Wonder Woman

WEDNESDAY, 29 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1
02:30AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
04:30AM   Wild Things
07:00AM   Rio Grande
09:00AM   True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
10:00AM   True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
11:00AM   Justice League: The New Frontier
01:00PM   Assassins
03:00PM   The Hand
05:00PM   Wild Things
07:00PM   True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
08:00PM   True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
09:00PM   All The King's Men
11:00PM   Assassins

THURSDAY, 30 APRIL 2009
01:30AM   Justice League: The New Frontier
03:00AM   All The King's Men
05:00AM   Curse Of The Werewolf
07:00AM   Wild Geese II
09:00AM   The New Original Wonder Woman
11:00AM   The Flash
01:00PM   Wild Things
03:00PM   Assassins
05:00PM   All The King's Men
07:00PM   The New Original Wonder Woman
09:00PM   True Blood 09: Plaisir D'amour
10:00PM   True Blood 10: I Don't Wanna Know
11:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Margarito Vs Williams

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #61 on: April 02, 2009, 08:57:32 pm »
  HBO Signature Schedules - Month of April 2009
    (Indonesia, Thailand)

WEDNESDAY, 1 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Rendition
03:00AM   Cotton Mary
05:00AM   Ghost Voyage
07:00AM   Relentless
09:00AM   Lockdown
11:00AM   As You Like It
01:00PM   Good Luck Chuck
03:00PM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
05:00PM   Relentless
07:00PM   Ghost Voyage
09:00PM   A Bright Shining Lie
11:00PM   Good Luck Chuck

THURSDAY, 2 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   As You Like It
03:00AM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
05:00AM   The Principal
07:00AM   Angel Rodriguez
09:00AM   The Specialist
11:00AM   Gattaca
01:00PM   Tomcats
03:00PM   Where's Marlowe?
05:00PM   The Principal
07:00PM   Angel Rodriguez
09:00PM   Eat A Bowl Of Tea
11:00PM   Rendition

FRIDAY, 3 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   The Specialist
03:00AM   Where's Marlowe?
05:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
07:00AM   The Corruptor
09:00AM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
11:00AM   Cotton Mary
01:00PM   The Best Man (1999)
03:00PM   Ninja III The Domination
05:00PM   Lockdown
07:00PM   The Corruptor
09:00PM   Truman
11:00PM   Cotton Mary

SATURDAY, 4 APRIL 2009
01:15AM   The Best Man (1999)
03:15AM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
05:00AM   Permanent Record
07:00AM   Truman
09:00AM   Ghost Voyage
11:00AM   The Avengers
01:00PM   A Bright Shining Lie
03:00PM   Permanent Record
05:00PM   Gattaca
07:00PM   Truman
09:00PM   Knocked Up
11:00PM   The Avengers

SUNDAY, 5 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry
03:00AM   A Bright Shining Lie
05:00AM   The Corruptor
07:00AM   As You Like It
09:00AM   Knocked Up
11:00AM   Fracture
01:00PM   Truman
03:00PM   The Principal
05:00PM   The Corruptor
07:00PM   As You Like It
09:00PM   John From Cincinnati 03: His Visit: Day Two Continued
10:00PM   Fracture

MONDAY, 6 APRIL 2009
12:00AM   American Pie Presents: Beta House
01:30AM   The Principal
03:15AM   Knocked Up
05:00AM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
07:00AM   Eat A Bowl Of Tea
09:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
11:00AM   City Hall
01:00PM   The Specialist
03:00PM   Second Sight
05:00PM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
07:00PM   Eat A Bowl Of Tea
09:00PM   Jesse Stone: Sea Change
11:00PM   City Hall

TUESDAY, 7 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Second Sight
03:00AM   The Specialist
05:00AM   Where's Marlowe?
07:00AM   A Bright Shining Lie
09:00AM   Relentless
11:00AM   Ghost Voyage
01:00PM   Gattaca
03:00PM   Lockdown
05:00PM   Where's Marlowe?
07:00PM   A Bright Shining Lie
09:00PM   Fear And Loathing In Las Vegas
11:00PM   Ghost Voyage

WEDNESDAY, 8 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Gattaca
03:00AM   Relentless
05:00AM   The Principal
07:00AM   Tomcats
09:00AM   The Avengers
11:00AM   Truman
01:00PM   Cotton Mary
03:00PM   Eat A Bowl Of Tea
05:00PM   The Principal
07:00PM   The Avengers
09:00PM   Angel Rodriguez
11:00PM   Truman

THURSDAY, 9 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Cotton Mary
03:00AM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry
05:00AM   Knocked Up
07:00AM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
09:00AM   Cotton Mary
11:00AM   Jesse Stone: Sea Change
01:00PM   Fracture
03:00PM   Truman
05:00PM   Knocked Up
07:00PM   The Corruptor
09:00PM   Running With Scissors
11:00PM   Jesse Stone: Sea Change

FRIDAY, 10 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Truman
03:00AM   Cotton Mary
05:00AM   Second Sight
07:00AM   Gattaca
09:00AM   The Specialist
11:00AM   Knocked Up
01:00PM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
03:00PM   Relentless
05:00PM   Second Sight
07:00PM   Gattaca
09:00PM   Margot At The Wedding
11:00PM   Knocked Up

SATURDAY, 11 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   American Pie Presents: Beta House
03:00AM   Margot At The Wedding
05:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
07:00AM   Lockdown
09:00AM   Eat A Bowl Of Tea
11:00AM   Tomcats
01:00PM   The Brothers Solomon
03:00PM   The Corruptor
05:00PM   Ninja III The Domination
07:00PM   Margot At The Wedding
09:00PM   Ocean's Thirteen
11:00PM   Eat A Bowl Of Tea

SUNDAY, 12 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Tomcats
03:00AM   The Corruptor
05:00AM   A Lesson Before Dying
07:00AM   The Avengers
09:00AM   Ocean's Thirteen
11:00AM   The Tailor Of Panama
01:00PM   Margot At The Wedding
03:00PM   Jesse Stone: Sea Change
05:00PM   A Lesson Before Dying
07:00PM   The Avengers
09:00PM   John From Cincinnati 04: His Visit: Day Three
10:00PM   The Tailor Of Panama
11:45PM   Second Sight

MONDAY, 13 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Running With Scissors
03:00AM   Ocean's Thirteen
05:00AM   The Brothers Solomon
07:00AM   Bram Stoker's Dracula
09:00AM   Reno 911: Miami
11:00AM   Ghost Voyage
01:00PM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
03:00PM   Where's Marlowe?
05:00PM   The Brothers Solomon
07:00PM   Bram Stoker's Dracula
09:00PM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry
11:00PM   Reno 911: Miami

TUESDAY, 14 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Fear And Loathing In Las Vegas
03:00AM   Ghost Voyage
05:00AM   Margot At The Wedding
07:00AM   Knocked Up
09:00AM   Fracture
11:00AM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
01:00PM   City Hall
03:00PM   Five Days: Part 1
05:00PM   Five Days: Part 2
07:00PM   Knocked Up
09:00PM   As You Like It
11:00PM   Fracture

WEDNESDAY, 15 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Margot At The Wedding
03:00AM   City Hall
05:00AM   Permanent Record
07:00AM   Jesse Stone: Sea Change
09:00AM   Bram Stoker's Dracula
11:00AM   Margot At The Wedding
01:00PM   Knocked Up
03:00PM   Ninja III The Domination
05:00PM   Permanent Record
07:00PM   Jesse Stone: Sea Change
09:00PM   The Brothers Solomon
11:00PM   Bram Stoker's Dracula

THURSDAY, 16 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Knocked Up
03:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
05:00AM   Ocean's Thirteen
07:00AM   A Lesson Before Dying
09:00AM   Margot At The Wedding
11:00AM   Lockdown
01:00PM   The Avengers
03:00PM   Ocean's Thirteen
05:00PM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
07:00PM   A Lesson Before Dying
09:00PM   American Pie Presents: Beta House
11:00PM   Margot At The Wedding

FRIDAY, 17 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   The Avengers
03:00AM   Lockdown
05:00AM   Angel Rodriguez
07:00AM   River Of Death
09:00AM   The Tailor Of Panama
11:00AM   Ocean's Thirteen
01:00PM   Reno 911: Miami
03:00PM   Angel Rodriguez
05:00PM   Where's Marlowe?
07:00PM   The Tailor Of Panama
09:00PM   Roger & Me
11:00PM   Ocean's Thirteen

SATURDAY, 18 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Texas Chainsaw Massacre The Next Generation
03:00AM   Roger & Me
05:00AM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
07:00AM   Roger & Me
09:00AM   The Principal
11:00AM   The Specialist
01:00PM   Relentless
03:00PM   Jesse Stone: Sea Change
05:00PM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
07:00PM   Roger & Me
09:00PM   Dreamgirls
11:00PM   Running With Scissors

SUNDAY, 19 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   The Specialist
03:00AM   Fear And Loathing In Las Vegas
05:00AM   Deadly Voyage
07:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
09:00AM   Dreamgirls
11:00AM   City Hall
01:00PM   Roger & Me
03:00PM   The Brothers Solomon
05:00PM   Eat A Bowl Of Tea
07:00PM   Deadly Voyage
09:00PM   John From Cincinnati 05: His Visit: Day Four
09:45PM   City Hall
11:30PM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry

MONDAY, 20 APRIL 2009
01:30AM   The Brothers Solomon
03:00AM   Dreamgirls
05:00AM   The Avengers
07:00AM   Fracture
09:00AM   Permanent Record
11:00AM   Five Days: Part 1
01:00PM   Five Days: Part 2
03:00PM   The Avengers
05:00PM   Relentless
07:00PM   Fracture
09:00PM   Entourage 55: Fantasy Island
09:25PM   Entourage 56: Unlike A Virgin
09:50PM   Entourage 57: The All Out Fall Out
10:15PM   Entourage 58: Fire Sale
11:00PM   Five Days: Part 1

TUESDAY, 21 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Five Days: Part 2
03:00AM   Relentless
05:00AM   The Specialist
07:00AM   Ocean's Thirteen
09:00AM   The Corruptor
11:00AM   Second Sight
01:00PM   River Of Death
03:00PM   Roger & Me
05:00PM   The Specialist
07:00PM   Ocean's Thirteen
09:00PM   Entourage 59: Tree Trippers
09:25PM   Entourage 60: Redomption
09:50PM   Entourage 61: Gotta Look Up To Get Down
10:15PM   Entourage 62: First Class Jerk
11:00PM   Second Sight

WEDNESDAY, 22 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Roger & Me
03:00AM   American Pie Presents: Beta House
05:00AM   Gattaca
07:00AM   The Tailor Of Panama
09:00AM   Reno 911: Miami
11:00AM   Roger & Me
01:00PM   Ocean's Thirteen
03:00PM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
05:00PM   Deadly Voyage
07:00PM   Gattaca
09:00PM   Entourage 63: Pie
09:25PM   Entourage 64: Seth Green Day
09:50PM   Entourage 65: Play'n With Fire
10:15PM   Entourage 66: Return To Queens Boulevard
11:00PM   The Tailor Of Panama

THURSDAY, 23 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Ocean's Thirteen
03:00AM   Running With Scissors
05:00AM   Dreamgirls
07:00AM   Monster Ark
09:00AM   Roger & Me
11:00AM   Permanent Record
01:00PM   Ghost Voyage
03:00PM   Dreamgirls
05:00PM   Second Sight
07:00PM   Monster Ark
09:00PM   Texas Chainsaw Massacre The Next Generation
11:00PM   Roger & Me

FRIDAY, 24 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Fear And Loathing In Las Vegas
03:00AM   Second Sight
05:00AM   The Brothers Solomon
07:00AM   The Principal
09:00AM   River Of Death
11:00AM   Dreamgirls
01:00PM   Bram Stoker's Dracula
03:00PM   The Principal
05:00PM   The Avengers
07:00PM   The Brothers Solomon
09:00PM   Into The Wild
11:30PM   Dreamgirls

SATURDAY, 25 APRIL 2009
02:00AM   Into The Wild
05:00AM   The Tailor Of Panama
07:00AM   Where's Marlowe?
09:00AM   City Hall
11:00AM   Deadly Voyage
01:00PM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
02:30PM   Fracture
04:30PM   The Tailor Of Panama
06:30PM   Into The Wild
09:00PM   Blades Of Glory
11:00PM   Entourage 55: Fantasy Island
11:25PM   Entourage 56: Unlike A Virgin
11:50PM   Entourage 57: The All Out Fall Out

SUNDAY, 26 APRIL 2009
12:15AM   Entourage 58: Fire Sale
12:40AM   Entourage 59: Tree Trippers
01:05AM   Entourage 60: Redomption
01:30AM   Fracture
03:30AM   Deadly Voyage
05:00AM   Lockdown
07:00AM   Ghost Voyage
09:00AM   Blades Of Glory
11:00AM   Reno 911: Miami
01:00PM   Into The Wild
03:30PM   Monster Ark
05:00PM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
07:00PM   Bram Stoker's Dracula
09:00PM   John From Cincinnati 06: His Visit: Day Five
09:45PM   Reno 911: Miami
11:00PM   Entourage 61: Gotta Look Up To Get Down
11:25PM   Entourage 62: First Class Jerk
11:50PM   Entourage 63: Pie

MONDAY, 27 APRIL 2009
12:15AM   Entourage 64: Seth Green Day
12:40AM   Entourage 65: Play'n With Fire
01:05AM   Entourage 66: Return To Queens Boulevard
01:30AM   Texas Chainsaw Massacre The Next Generation
03:00AM   Blades Of Glory
05:00AM   River Of Death
07:00AM   As You Like It
09:00AM   The Tailor Of Panama
11:00AM   The Corruptor
01:00PM   Dreamgirls
03:00PM   Gattaca
05:00PM   As You Like It
07:00PM   Tomcats
09:00PM   Running With Scissors
11:00PM   American Pie Presents: Beta House

TUESDAY, 28 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Dreamgirls
03:00AM   The Tailor Of Panama
05:00AM   Dreamgirls
07:00AM   Into The Wild
09:30AM   Monster Ark
11:00AM   The Brothers Solomon
01:00PM   Entourage 55: Fantasy Island
01:25PM   Entourage 56: Unlike A Virgin
01:50PM   Entourage 57: The All Out Fall Out
02:15PM   Entourage 58: Fire Sale
03:00PM   Permanent Record
05:00PM   Jesse Stone: Sea Change
07:00PM   Dreamgirls
09:00PM   A Lesson Before Dying
11:00PM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry

WEDNESDAY, 29 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Entourage 55: Fantasy Island
01:25AM   Entourage 56: Unlike A Virgin
01:50AM   Entourage 57: The All Out Fall Out
02:15AM   Entourage 58: Fire Sale
03:00AM   The Brothers Solomon
05:00AM   The Best Man (1999)
07:00AM   City Hall
09:00AM   River Of Death
11:00AM   Monster Ark
01:00PM   Entourage 59: Tree Trippers
01:25PM   Entourage 60: Redomption
01:50PM   Entourage 61: Gotta Look Up To Get Down
02:15PM   Entourage 62: First Class Jerk
03:00PM   Into The Wild
05:15PM   The Specialist
07:00PM   City Hall
09:00PM   Five Days: Part 1
11:00PM   Five Days: Part 2

THURSDAY, 30 APRIL 2009
01:00AM   Entourage 59: Tree Trippers
01:25AM   Entourage 60: Redomption
01:50AM   Entourage 61: Gotta Look Up To Get Down
02:15AM   Entourage 62: First Class Jerk
03:15AM   Texas Chainsaw Massacre The Next Generation
05:00AM   Blades Of Glory
07:00AM   Deadly Voyage
08:30AM   Into The Wild
11:00AM   Relentless
01:00PM   Entourage 63: Pie
01:25PM   Entourage 64: Seth Green Day
01:50PM   Entourage 65: Play'n With Fire
02:15PM   Entourage 66: Return To Queens Boulevard
03:00PM   The Tailor Of Panama
05:00PM   Blades Of Glory
07:00PM   Deadly Voyage
09:00PM   Reno 911: Miami
10:30PM   Into The Wild

Offline Adi-jember

  • Up Level
  • Pendekar
  • ******
  • Posts: 905
  • Age: 41
  • Location: Ambulu, Jember
  • Date Registered: November 25, 2008, 09:09:00 am
  • Reputasi : 32
  • Ambulu, Jember
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #62 on: April 06, 2009, 08:29:40 pm »
Wih... lengkap banget bro udin. BTW jadwal MGM kok gak ada yah?

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #63 on: April 06, 2009, 10:28:27 pm »
Wih... lengkap banget bro udin. BTW jadwal MGM kok gak ada yah?

Jadwal MGM DISINI bro Adi

Offline bluebotana

  • Anggota CSAT v.1
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1719
  • Location: www.caktv.biz
  • Date Registered: July 26, 2008, 02:26:39 pm
  • Reputasi : 123
  • MUTE9999
    • www.caktv.biz
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #64 on: April 08, 2009, 06:20:24 pm »
thanks bro udin jadwalnya  ::Beer::
www.caktv.biz [CITRA AURA KENCANA] (024) 6926008 Hp 081228944800
READY ISI VOUCHER / SALDO : TELVIS - SKYNINDO - ORANGE TV
http://vouchertvlangganan.blogspot.com/

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Cinemax Asia Schedules - Month of May 2009
« Reply #65 on: April 30, 2009, 09:05:34 am »
Cinemax Asia Schedules - Month of May 2009

FRIDAY, 1 MAY 2009
01:00AM   The Flash
03:00AM   True Blood 09: Plaisir D'amour
04:00AM   True Blood 10: I Don't Wanna Know
05:00AM   The Gorgon
07:00AM   Posse From Hell
09:00AM   Borderline
11:00AM   The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
01:00PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1
02:30PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
04:00PM   Dolores Claiborne
06:15PM   The New Original Wonder Woman
07:30PM   The Flash
09:00PM   The Spirit
10:15PM   Justice League: The New Frontier
11:30PM   Borderline

SATURDAY, 2 MAY 2009
01:00AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1
02:30AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
04:30AM   The Spirit
06:00AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1
07:30AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
09:00AM   HBO World Boxing: Margarito Vs Williams
11:00AM   Borderline
01:00PM   True Blood 09: Plaisir D'amour
02:00PM   True Blood 10: I Don't Wanna Know
03:00PM   The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
04:30PM   Justice League: The New Frontier
05:45PM   The Spirit
07:00PM   Wild Things
09:00PM   Nowhere To Run
11:00PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1

SUNDAY, 3 MAY 2009
12:30AM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
02:00AM   The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
03:30AM   Justice League: The New Frontier
05:00AM   Nowhere To Run
07:00AM   The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
09:00AM   Bitter Vengeance
11:00AM   All The King's Men
01:00PM   The Spirit
02:30PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 1
04:00PM   The Andromeda Strain Part 2
05:30PM   Nowhere To Run
07:00PM   Bitter Vengeance
09:00PM   The Shepherd
11:00PM   True Blood 09: Plaisir D'amour

MONDAY, 4 MAY 2009
12:00AM   True Blood 10: I Don't Wanna Know
01:00AM   All The King's Men
03:30AM   The Spirit
05:00AM   The Shepherd
07:00AM   3:10 To Yuma
09:00AM   All The King's Men
11:00AM   Wild Things
01:00PM   Bitter Vengeance
03:00PM   The Spirit
05:00PM   Borderline
07:00PM   All The King's Men
09:00PM   Altered
11:00PM   The Spirit

TUESDAY, 5 MAY 2009
12:30AM   Wild Things
02:30AM   Altered
04:00AM   The Curse Of Frankenstein
05:30AM   Bullet For A Badman
07:00AM   Who's Minding The Store?
09:00AM   The Shepherd
11:00AM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
01:00PM   Nowhere To Run
03:00PM   All The King's Men
05:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Margarito Vs Williams
07:00PM   The Shepherd
09:00PM   Over The Top
11:00PM   Nowhere To Run

WEDNESDAY, 6 MAY 2009
01:00AM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
03:00AM   Over The Top
05:00AM   Torn Curtain
07:00AM   Cape Fear
09:00AM   True Blood 09: Plaisir D'amour
10:00AM   True Blood 10: I Don't Wanna Know
11:00AM   Dolores Claiborne
01:00PM   The Shepherd
03:00PM   Borderline
05:00PM   Over The Top
07:00PM   True Blood 09: Plaisir D'amour
08:00PM   True Blood 10: I Don't Wanna Know
09:00PM   World Trade Center
11:00PM   Dolores Claiborne

THURSDAY, 7 MAY 2009
01:00AM   The Shepherd
03:00AM   World Trade Center
05:00AM   The Nun's Story
07:30AM   The Night Walker
09:30AM   Nowhere To Run
11:30AM   The Spirit
01:00PM   Over The Top
03:00PM   Bitter Vengeance
05:00PM   World Trade Center
07:00PM   Nowhere To Run
09:00PM   True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
10:00PM   True Blood 12: You'll Be The Death Of Me
11:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Vargas Vs Vanderpool

FRIDAY, 8 MAY 2009
01:00AM   The Spirit
02:30AM   True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
03:30AM   True Blood 12: You'll Be The Death Of Me
04:30AM   Genghis Khan
07:00AM   In Enemy Country
09:00AM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
11:00AM   Nowhere To Run
01:00PM   All The King's Men
03:00PM   The Shepherd
05:00PM   Bitter Vengeance
07:00PM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
09:00PM   Body Parts
11:00PM   The Shepherd

SATURDAY, 9 MAY 2009
01:00AM   Nowhere To Run
03:00AM   All The King's Men
05:00AM   Body Parts
07:00AM   Over The Top
09:00AM   HBO World Boxing: Vargas Vs Vanderpool
11:00AM   The Shepherd
01:00PM   True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
02:00PM   True Blood 12: You'll Be The Death Of Me
03:00PM   Altered
05:00PM   When Danger Follows You Home
07:00PM   World Trade Center
09:00PM   Missionary Man
11:00PM   Altered

SUNDAY, 10 MAY 2009
01:00AM   Dolores Claiborne
03:00AM   The Shepherd
05:00AM   Missionary Man
07:00AM   Dolores Claiborne
09:00AM   I Married A Monster
11:00AM   World Trade Center
01:00PM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
03:00PM   Missionary Man
05:00PM   Dolores Claiborne
07:00PM   Body Parts
09:00PM   The Take
11:00PM   True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury

MONDAY, 11 MAY 2009
12:00AM   True Blood 12: You'll Be The Death Of Me
01:00AM   World Trade Center
03:00AM   Body Parts
05:00AM   The Take
07:00AM   Lost Command
09:00AM   The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
11:00AM   Over The Top
01:00PM   I Married A Monster
03:00PM   Body Parts
05:00PM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
07:00PM   The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
09:00PM   The Birds II: Land's End
10:30PM   Body Parts

TUESDAY, 12 MAY 2009
12:00AM   Over The Top
02:00AM   The Birds II: Land's End
04:00AM   Lawrence Of Arabia - Restored Version
07:30AM   The Night Walker
09:00AM   The Take
11:00AM   The Birds II: Land's End
01:00PM   Missionary Man
03:00PM   World Trade Center
05:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Vargas Vs Vanderpool
07:00PM   The Take
09:00PM   Final Analysis
11:00PM   Missionary Man

WEDNESDAY, 13 MAY 2009
01:00AM   The Birds II: Land's End
03:00AM   Final Analysis
05:00AM   The Curse Of Frankenstein
07:00AM   The Ambushers
09:00AM   True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
10:00AM   True Blood 12: You'll Be The Death Of Me
11:00AM   The Take
01:00PM   Body Parts
03:00PM   When Danger Follows You Home
05:00PM   Final Analysis
07:00PM   True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
08:00PM   True Blood 12: You'll Be The Death Of Me
09:00PM   Days Of Thunder
11:00PM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein

THURSDAY, 14 MAY 2009
01:00AM   The Take
03:00AM   Days Of Thunder
05:00AM   Posse From Hell
07:00AM   Bullet For A Badman
09:00AM   Missionary Man
11:00AM   Body Parts
01:00PM   True Blue
03:00PM   I Married A Monster
05:00PM   3:10 To Yuma
07:00PM   Missionary Man
09:00PM   The Wire 01: The Target
10:00PM   The Wire 02: The Detail
11:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Nelson Vs Leija

FRIDAY, 15 MAY 2009
01:00AM   Body Parts
03:00AM   The Wire 01: The Target
04:00AM   The Wire 02: The Detail
05:00AM   3:10 To Yuma
07:00AM   Torn Curtain
09:00AM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
11:00AM   I Married A Monster
01:00PM   World Trade Center
03:00PM   The Take
05:00PM   Cape Fear
07:15PM   The Birds II: Land's End
09:00PM   Impact Point
10:30PM   The Take

SATURDAY, 16 MAY 2009
12:30AM   I Married A Monster
02:00AM   When Danger Follows You Home
03:30AM   The Birds II: Land's End
05:00AM   Impact Point
07:00AM   The Birds II: Land's End
09:00AM   HBO World Boxing: Nelson Vs Leija
11:00AM   True Blood 01: Strange Love
11:55AM   True Blood 02: The First Taste
12:45PM   True Blood 03: Mine
01:35PM   True Blood 04: Escape From Dragon House
02:25PM   True Blood 05: Sparks Fly Out
03:20PM   True Blood 06: Cold Ground
04:00PM   The Take
05:30PM   Boss Of Bosses
07:00PM   Final Analysis
09:00PM   Desperado
11:00PM   The Birds II: Land's End

SUNDAY, 17 MAY 2009
01:00AM   The Wire 01: The Target
02:00AM   The Wire 02: The Detail
03:00AM   The Take
05:00AM   Desperado
07:00AM   The Wire 01: The Target
08:00AM   The Wire 02: The Detail
09:00AM   Days Of Thunder
11:00AM   True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
11:50AM   True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
12:40PM   True Blood 09: Plaisir D'amour
01:30PM   True Blood 10: I Don't Wanna Know
02:20PM   True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
03:10PM   True Blood 12: You'll Be The Death Of Me
04:00PM   Impact Point
05:30PM   The Birds II: Land's End
07:00PM   The Wire 01: The Target
08:00PM   The Wire 02: The Detail
09:00PM   The Hitcher
10:30PM   Boss Of Bosses

MONDAY, 18 MAY 2009
12:00AM   Days Of Thunder
02:00AM   The Birds II: Land's End
03:30AM   Impact Point
05:00AM   The Hitcher
06:30AM   The Nun's Story
09:00AM   Boss Of Bosses
11:00AM   Final Analysis
01:00PM   Death By Magic
03:00PM   Impact Point
05:00PM   True Blue
07:00PM   Boss Of Bosses
09:00PM   The Covenant
11:00PM   Impact Point

TUESDAY, 19 MAY 2009
01:00AM   Final Analysis
03:00AM   The Covenant
05:00AM   The Night Walker
07:00AM   Genghis Khan
09:00AM   When Danger Follows You Home
11:00AM   The Covenant
01:00PM   Desperado
03:00PM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
05:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Nelson Vs Leija
07:15PM   The Hitcher
09:00PM   Fast Times At Ridgemont High
10:30PM   Desperado

WEDNESDAY, 20 MAY 2009
12:00AM   The Covenant
01:45AM   Fast Times At Ridgemont High
03:15AM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
05:00AM   In Enemy Country
07:00AM   3:10 To Yuma
09:00AM   Death By Magic
11:00AM   The Hitcher
01:00PM   The Wire 01: The Target
02:00PM   The Wire 02: The Detail
03:00PM   The Covenant
04:30PM   Fast Times At Ridgemont High
06:00PM   Death By Magic
07:30PM   Impact Point
09:00PM   The 51st State
10:30PM   The Wire 01: The Target
11:30PM   The Wire 02: The Detail

THURSDAY, 21 MAY 2009
01:00AM   The Hitcher
03:00AM   The 51st State
05:00AM   Who's Minding The Store?
07:00AM   Posse From Hell
09:00AM   Desperado
11:00AM   Impact Point
01:00PM   Fast Times At Ridgemont High
03:00PM   Boss Of Bosses
05:00PM   The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
07:00PM   Desperado
09:00PM   The Wire 03: The Buys
10:00PM   The Wire 04: Old Cases
11:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Mayweather Vs Baldomir

FRIDAY, 22 MAY 2009
01:00AM   Impact Point
03:00AM   The Wire 03: The Buys
04:00AM   The Wire 04: Old Cases
05:00AM   Lost Command
07:00AM   The Curse Of Frankenstein
09:00AM   The Covenant
11:00AM   Boss Of Bosses
01:00PM   The 51st State
03:00PM   The Hitcher
05:00PM   Death By Magic
07:00PM   The Covenant
09:00PM   Assassins
11:00PM   The Hitcher

SATURDAY, 23 MAY 2009
01:00AM   Boss Of Bosses
03:00AM   True Blue
05:00AM   Assassins
07:00AM   The Covenant
09:00AM   HBO World Boxing: Mayweather Vs Baldomir
11:00AM   The Wire 03: The Buys
12:00PM   The Wire 04: Old Cases
01:00PM   The Hitcher
03:00PM   The Glimmer Man
05:00PM   Cape Fear
07:00PM   The 51st State
09:00PM   Renegade Justice
11:00PM   The Covenant

SUNDAY, 24 MAY 2009
01:00AM   The Wire 03: The Buys
02:00AM   The Wire 04: Old Cases
03:00AM   The Hitcher
05:00AM   Renegade Justice
07:00AM   The Wire 03: The Buys
08:00AM   The Wire 04: Old Cases
09:00AM   The 51st State
11:00AM   Intrusion Cambodia
01:00PM   Assassins
03:00PM   The Covenant
05:00PM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
07:00PM   The Wire 03: The Buys
08:00PM   The Wire 04: Old Cases
09:00PM   Beyond Loch Ness
11:00PM   The Glimmer Man

MONDAY, 25 MAY 2009
01:00AM   The 51st State
03:00AM   Assassins
05:00AM   Beyond Loch Ness
07:00AM   Genghis Khan
09:00AM   The Glimmer Man
11:00AM   Fast Times At Ridgemont High
01:00PM   Intrusion Cambodia
03:00PM   Assassins
05:00PM   When Danger Follows You Home
07:00PM   The Glimmer Man
09:00PM   Earth Vs. The Spider
11:00PM   Assassins

TUESDAY, 26 MAY 2009
01:00AM   Fast Times At Ridgemont High
03:00AM   Earth Vs. The Spider
05:00AM   The Ambushers
06:30AM   The Nun's Story
09:00AM   Beyond Loch Ness
11:00AM   Earth Vs. The Spider
01:00PM   Renegade Justice
03:00PM   Intrusion Cambodia
05:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Mayweather Vs Baldomir
07:00PM   Beyond Loch Ness
09:00PM   The Guns Of Navarone
11:30PM   Renegade Justice

WEDNESDAY, 27 MAY 2009
01:00AM   Earth Vs. The Spider
03:00AM   The Guns Of Navarone
05:30AM   Posse From Hell
07:00AM   Who's Minding The Store?
09:00AM   Assassins
11:00AM   Beyond Loch Ness
12:30PM   The Wire 03: The Buys
01:30PM   The Wire 04: Old Cases
02:30PM   True Blue
04:15PM   The Guns Of Navarone
06:45PM   Assassins
09:00PM   Gridiron Gang
11:00PM   The Wire 03: The Buys

THURSDAY, 28 MAY 2009
12:00AM   The Wire 04: Old Cases
01:00AM   Beyond Loch Ness
03:00AM   Gridiron Gang
05:00AM   Bullet For A Badman
07:00AM   In Enemy Country
09:00AM   Doomwatch: Winter Angel
11:00AM   Assassins
01:00PM   The Guns Of Navarone
03:30PM   Death By Magic
05:00PM   Gridiron Gang
07:00PM   Renegade Justice
09:00PM   The Wire 05: The Pager
10:00PM   The Wire 06: The Wire
11:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Griffin

FRIDAY, 29 MAY 2009
01:00AM   Assassins
03:00AM   The Wire 05: The Pager
04:00AM   The Wire 06: The Wire
05:00AM   Lawrence Of Arabia - Restored Version
09:00AM   Earth Vs. The Spider
11:00AM   Intrusion Cambodia
01:00PM   Gridiron Gang
03:00PM   Beyond Loch Ness
05:00PM   The Glimmer Man
07:00PM   Earth Vs. The Spider
09:00PM   The Big Hit
11:00PM   Beyond Loch Ness

SATURDAY, 30 MAY 2009
01:00AM   Intrusion Cambodia
03:00AM   The Glimmer Man
05:00AM   The Big Hit
07:00AM   Earth Vs. The Spider
09:00AM   HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Griffin
11:00AM   The Wire 05: The Pager
12:00PM   The Wire 06: The Wire
01:00PM   Beyond Loch Ness
03:00PM   The Guns Of Navarone
05:30PM   Death By Magic
07:00PM   Gridiron Gang
09:00PM   Furnace
10:30PM   Earth Vs. The Spider

SUNDAY, 31 MAY 2009
12:30AM   The Wire 05: The Pager
01:30AM   The Wire 06: The Wire
03:00AM   Beyond Loch Ness
05:00AM   Furnace
07:00AM   The Wire 05: The Pager
08:00AM   The Wire 06: The Wire
09:00AM   Assassins
11:00AM   Gridiron Gang
01:00PM   The Big Hit
03:00PM   Earth Vs. The Spider
05:00PM   True Blue
07:00PM   The Wire 05: The Pager
08:00PM   The Wire 06: The Wire
09:00PM   Ghost Rider
11:00PM   Intrusion Cambodia

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
HBO Signature Schedules - Month of May 2009
« Reply #66 on: April 30, 2009, 09:08:21 am »
HBO Signature Schedules - Month of May 2009

FRIDAY, 1 MAY 2009
02:00AM   Entourage 63: Pie
02:25AM   Entourage 64: Seth Green Day
02:50AM   Entourage 65: Play'n With Fire
03:15AM   Entourage 66: Return To Queens Boulevard
04:00AM   Bram Stoker's Dracula
06:00AM   The Astronaut's Wife
07:45AM   Letters From Iwo Jima
10:00AM   Flags Of Our Fathers
12:00PM   Blades Of Glory
02:00PM   The Notorious Bettie Page
04:00PM   Mad Max
06:00PM   The Astronaut's Wife
08:00PM   The Accused
10:00PM   PU 239

SATURDAY, 2 MAY 2009
12:00AM   Blades Of Glory
02:00AM   The Notorious Bettie Page
04:00AM   PU 239
06:00AM   Hush Little Baby
08:00AM   Pure Country
10:00AM   Yellow
12:00PM   Afterburn
01:45PM   And The Band Played On
04:00PM   Hush Little Baby
06:00PM   Pure Country
08:00PM   PU 239
10:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum

SUNDAY, 3 MAY 2009
12:00AM   Afterburn
02:00AM   Yellow
04:00AM   The Masque Of The Red Death
06:00AM   Swing Shift
08:00AM   The Notorious Bettie Page
10:00AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
12:00PM   Charlie's Angels
02:00PM   PU 239
04:00PM   Bob Roberts
06:00PM   Mike's Murder
08:00PM   The Notorious Bettie Page
10:00PM   John From Cincinnati 07: His Visit: Day Six
11:00PM   Charlie's Angels

MONDAY, 4 MAY 2009
12:30AM   Kids In The Hall: Brain Candy
02:00AM   Bob Roberts
04:00AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
06:00AM   Screwed
08:00AM   My Fellow Americans
09:45AM   Flags Of Our Fathers
12:00PM   Power
02:00PM   Unforgiven
04:00PM   Monster Ark
06:00PM   Screwed
08:00PM   My Fellow Americans
10:00PM   Mumbai Calling 01: Teknobable
10:20PM   Mumbai Calling 02: Home Comforts
10:45PM   Mumbai Calling 03: Good Sellers
11:05PM   Mumbai Calling 04: Boy To Man
11:30PM   Unforgiven

TUESDAY, 5 MAY 2009
02:00AM   Flags Of Our Fathers
04:15AM   Power
06:00AM   Lost & Found
08:00AM   Blades Of Glory
09:45AM   Letters From Iwo Jima
12:00PM   Ghosts Of Mississippi
02:00PM   The Accused
04:00PM   Lost & Found
06:00PM   The Deep End Of The Ocean
08:00PM   Blades Of Glory
10:00PM   Mumbai Calling 05: Dating Season
10:20PM   Mumbai Calling 06: My Mate Mumbai
10:45PM   Mumbai Calling 07: All That Glitters Is Not Glass
11:15PM   Ghosts Of Mississippi

WEDNESDAY, 6 MAY 2009
02:00AM   Letters From Iwo Jima
04:15AM   The Accused
06:00AM   Pure Country
08:00AM   The Astronaut's Wife
10:00AM   The Notorious Bettie Page
12:00PM   PU 239
02:00PM   Blades Of Glory
04:00PM   Pure Country
06:00PM   Shy People
08:00PM   The Astronaut's Wife
10:00PM   Afterburn

THURSDAY, 7 MAY 2009
12:00AM   The Notorious Bettie Page
02:00AM   Blades Of Glory
04:00AM   Shy People
06:00AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
08:00AM   And The Band Played On
10:15AM   PU 239
12:00PM   Yellow
02:00PM   City Heat
04:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum
06:00PM   Swing Shift
07:45PM   And The Band Played On
10:00PM   Hideaway

FRIDAY, 8 MAY 2009
12:00AM   PU 239
02:00AM   Yellow
04:00AM   City Heat
06:00AM   Monster Ark
08:00AM   Mike's Murder
10:00AM   Hush Little Baby
12:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum
02:00PM   Kids In The Hall: Brain Candy
04:00PM   Afterburn
06:00PM   Monster Ark
08:00PM   Hush Little Baby
10:00PM   Barbarians At The Gate

SATURDAY, 9 MAY 2009
12:00AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
02:00AM   Afterburn
04:00AM   Barbarians At The Gate
06:00AM   Power
08:00AM   Shy People
10:00AM   Lost & Found
12:00PM   The Accused
02:00PM   Vertical Limit
04:00PM   Charlie's Angels
06:00PM   Power
08:00PM   Barbarians At The Gate
10:00PM   Frequency

SUNDAY, 10 MAY 2009
12:00AM   The Accused
02:00AM   Vertical Limit
04:00AM   Charlie's Angels
06:00AM   Ghosts Of Mississippi
08:00AM   Longford
10:00AM   Frequency
12:00PM   Unforgiven
02:00PM   Barbarians At The Gate
04:00PM   The Deep End Of The Ocean
06:00PM   Ghosts Of Mississippi
08:00PM   Longford
10:00PM   John From Cincinnati 08: His Visit: Day Seven
11:00PM   Unforgiven

MONDAY, 11 MAY 2009
01:30AM   The Deep End Of The Ocean
04:00AM   Frequency
06:00AM   Bob Roberts
08:00AM   Eastern Promises
10:00AM   City Heat
12:00PM   And The Band Played On
02:15PM   Swing Shift
04:00PM   Mike's Murder
06:00PM   Bob Roberts
08:00PM   Eastern Promises
10:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 11
10:55PM   The Tudors Ep. 12
11:50PM   The Tudors Ep. 13

TUESDAY, 12 MAY 2009
01:00AM   And The Band Played On
04:00AM   Mike's Murder
06:00AM   Shy People
08:00AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
10:00AM   Mumbai Calling 01: Teknobable
10:20AM   Mumbai Calling 02: Home Comforts
10:45AM   Mumbai Calling 03: Good Sellers
11:05AM   Mumbai Calling 04: Boy To Man
12:00PM   The Astronaut's Wife
02:00PM   Indictment: The McMartin Trial
04:00PM   Screwed
06:00PM   Shy People
08:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum
10:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 14
10:50PM   The Tudors Ep. 15

WEDNESDAY, 13 MAY 2009
12:00AM   The Astronaut's Wife
02:00AM   Indictment: The McMartin Trial
04:15AM   Screwed
06:00AM   Mad Max
07:30AM   Hideaway
09:15AM   Kids In The Hall: Brain Candy
10:45AM   Mumbai Calling 05: Dating Season
11:05AM   Mumbai Calling 06: My Mate Mumbai
11:30AM   Mumbai Calling 07: All That Glitters Is Not Glass
12:00PM   Barbarians At The Gate
02:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum
04:00PM   Hush Little Baby
06:00PM   Mad Max
08:00PM   Hideaway
10:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 16
10:50PM   The Tudors Ep. 17

THURSDAY, 14 MAY 2009
12:00AM   Barbarians At The Gate
02:00AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
04:00AM   Hush Little Baby
06:00AM   My Fellow Americans
08:00AM   Lost & Found
10:00AM   Barbarians At The Gate
12:00PM   Letters From Iwo Jima
02:15PM   Flags Of Our Fathers
04:30PM   Longford
06:00PM   Frequency
08:00PM   My Fellow Americans
10:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 18
10:50PM   The Tudors Ep. 19
11:40PM   The Tudors Ep. 20

FRIDAY, 15 MAY 2009
12:45AM   Letters From Iwo Jima
03:30AM   Flags Of Our Fathers
06:00AM   Unforgiven
08:00AM   Vertical Limit
10:00AM   Yellow
12:00PM   The Masque Of The Red Death
02:00PM   Frequency
04:00PM   Power
05:45PM   Unforgiven
07:45PM   Vertical Limit
10:00PM   American Pie 2
11:30PM   The Tudors Ep. 11

SATURDAY, 16 MAY 2009
12:25AM   The Tudors Ep. 12
01:20AM   The Tudors Ep. 13
02:15AM   Frequency
04:15AM   American Pie 2
06:00AM   Swing Shift
07:45AM   Any Given Sunday
10:00AM   The Astronaut's Wife
12:00PM   Hideaway
02:00PM   Bob Roberts
04:00PM   Mad Max
05:45PM   Swing Shift
07:30PM   Any Given Sunday
10:00PM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
11:30PM   The Tudors Ep. 14

SUNDAY, 17 MAY 2009
12:20AM   The Tudors Ep. 15
01:10AM   The Tudors Ep. 16
02:00AM   American Pie 2
04:00AM   Hideaway
06:00AM   City Heat
08:00AM   Indictment: The McMartin Trial
10:00AM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
12:00PM   Lost & Found
02:00PM   The Accused
04:00PM   City Heat
06:00PM   Screwed
08:00PM   Indictment: The McMartin Trial
10:00PM   John From Cincinnati 09: His Visit: Day Eight
11:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 17
11:55PM   The Tudors Ep. 18

MONDAY, 18 MAY 2009
12:45AM   The Tudors Ep. 19
01:35AM   The Tudors Ep. 20
02:30AM   The Accused
04:30AM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
06:00AM   The Masque Of The Red Death
08:00AM   Charlie's Angels
10:00AM   Ghosts Of Mississippi
12:00PM   Pure Country
02:00PM   Longford
04:00PM   Shy People
06:00PM   The Masque Of The Red Death
08:00PM   Charlie's Angels
10:00PM   Letters From Iwo Jima

TUESDAY, 19 MAY 2009
12:15AM   American Pie 2
02:00AM   Ghosts Of Mississippi
04:00AM   Longford
06:00AM   Frequency
08:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 11
08:55AM   The Tudors Ep. 12
09:50AM   The Tudors Ep. 13
10:40AM   The Tudors Ep. 14
12:00PM   Against The Wall
01:45PM   Any Given Sunday
04:00PM   Unforgiven
06:15PM   The Man With Two Brains
08:00PM   Frequency
10:00PM   Flags Of Our Fathers

WEDNESDAY, 20 MAY 2009
12:00AM   Against The Wall
02:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 11
02:55AM   The Tudors Ep. 12
03:50AM   The Tudors Ep. 13
04:40AM   The Tudors Ep. 14
06:00AM   The Deep End Of The Ocean
08:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 15
08:55AM   The Tudors Ep. 16
09:45AM   The Tudors Ep. 17
10:40AM   The Tudors Ep. 18
12:00PM   Frequency
02:00PM   Eastern Promises
04:00PM   Vertical Limit
06:00PM   Mike's Murder
08:00PM   The Deep End Of The Ocean
10:00PM   The Accused

THURSDAY, 21 MAY 2009
12:00AM   Frequency
02:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 15
02:50AM   The Tudors Ep. 16
03:40AM   The Tudors Ep. 17
04:30AM   The Tudors Ep. 18
06:00AM   Pure Country
08:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 19
08:50AM   The Tudors Ep. 20
10:00AM   Screwed
12:00PM   Power
02:00PM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
04:00PM   Ghosts Of Mississippi
06:00PM   Pure Country
08:00PM   Screwed
10:00PM   Indictment: The McMartin Trial

FRIDAY, 22 MAY 2009
12:00AM   American Pie 2
02:00AM   The Tudors Ep. 19
02:50AM   The Tudors Ep. 20
03:45AM   Ghosts Of Mississippi
06:00AM   Charlie's Angels
08:00AM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
10:00AM   Shy People
12:00PM   Hideaway
02:00PM   Mumbai Calling 01: Teknobable
02:25PM   Mumbai Calling 02: Home Comforts
02:45PM   Mumbai Calling 03: Good Sellers
03:05PM   Mumbai Calling 04: Boy To Man
03:30PM   Mumbai Calling 05: Dating Season
03:50PM   Mumbai Calling 06: My Mate Mumbai
04:15PM   Mumbai Calling 07: All That Glitters Is Not Glass
04:45PM   Swing Shift
06:30PM   Charlie's Angels
08:00PM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
10:00PM   Shadowlands

SATURDAY, 23 MAY 2009
12:00AM   Hideaway
02:00AM   Shy People
04:00AM   Shadowlands
06:00AM   My Fellow Americans
08:00AM   The Man With Two Brains
10:00AM   Mike's Murder
12:00PM   Eastern Promises
01:45PM   Unforgiven
04:00PM   Against The Wall
06:00PM   My Fellow Americans
08:00PM   Shadowlands
10:00PM   Shaft

SUNDAY, 24 MAY 2009
12:00AM   Eastern Promises
02:00AM   Against The Wall
04:00AM   Unforgiven
06:00AM   Vertical Limit
08:00AM   Any Given Sunday
10:30AM   Shaft
12:00PM   Mad Max
02:00PM   Shadowlands
04:00PM   The Astronaut's Wife
06:00PM   Vertical Limit
08:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 11
08:55PM   The Tudors Ep. 12
10:00PM   John From Cincinnati 10: His Visit: Day Nine
11:00PM   Any Given Sunday

MONDAY, 25 MAY 2009
02:00AM   The Astronaut's Wife
04:00AM   Shaft
06:00AM   Kids In The Hall: Brain Candy
08:00AM   The Accused
10:00AM   Hideaway
12:00PM   Hush Little Baby
02:00PM   The Deep End Of The Ocean
04:00PM   The Man With Two Brains
06:00PM   Lost & Found
08:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 13
08:50PM   The Tudors Ep. 14
10:00PM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee

TUESDAY, 26 MAY 2009
12:00AM   Hush Little Baby
02:00AM   Hideaway
04:00AM   The Deep End Of The Ocean
06:00AM   Shadowlands
08:00AM   City Heat
10:00AM   Bob Roberts
12:00PM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
02:00PM   Power
04:00PM   Vertical Limit
06:00PM   Shadowlands
08:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 15
08:50PM   The Tudors Ep. 16
10:00PM   My Fellow Americans

WEDNESDAY, 27 MAY 2009
12:00AM   Urban Legends: Final Cut
02:00AM   Power
04:00AM   Bob Roberts
06:00AM   The Masque Of The Red Death
08:00AM   Yellow
10:00AM   The Man With Two Brains
12:00PM   Shadowlands
02:00PM   Flags Of Our Fathers
04:15PM   Screwed
05:30PM   Any Given Sunday
08:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 17
08:55PM   The Tudors Ep. 18
10:00PM   Against The Wall

THURSDAY, 28 MAY 2009
12:00AM   Yellow
02:00AM   The Man With Two Brains
03:30AM   Any Given Sunday
06:00AM   The Astronaut's Wife
08:00AM   Hush Little Baby
10:00AM   Shadowlands
12:00PM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
02:15PM   Shy People
04:15PM   Charlie's Angels
06:00PM   Hush Little Baby
08:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 19
08:50PM   The Tudors Ep. 20
10:00PM   Eastern Promises

FRIDAY, 29 MAY 2009
12:00AM   Shadowlands
02:00AM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
04:15AM   Charlie's Angels
06:00AM   The Man With Two Brains
08:00AM   Bob Roberts
10:00AM   The Deep End Of The Ocean
12:00PM   Shaft
01:30PM   Any Given Sunday
04:00PM   My Fellow Americans
06:00PM   The Man With Two Brains
08:00PM   Bob Roberts
10:00PM   The Fog Of War

SATURDAY, 30 MAY 2009
12:00AM   Shaft
02:00AM   My Fellow Americans
04:00AM   The Fog Of War
06:00AM   Ghosts Of Mississippi
08:00AM   Screwed
10:00AM   Kids In The Hall: Brain Candy
12:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 11
12:55PM   The Tudors Ep. 12
01:50PM   The Tudors Ep. 13
02:40PM   The Tudors Ep. 14
03:30PM   The Tudors Ep. 15
04:30PM   Ghosts Of Mississippi
06:45PM   Screwed
08:00PM   The Fog Of War
10:00PM   The Mask Of Zorro

SUNDAY, 31 MAY 2009
12:15AM   Letters From Iwo Jima
02:45AM   City Heat
04:30AM   Kids In The Hall: Brain Candy
06:00AM   Yellow
08:00AM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
10:00AM   Eastern Promises
12:00PM   The Tudors Ep. 16
12:50PM   The Tudors Ep. 17
01:40PM   The Tudors Ep. 18
02:30PM   The Tudors Ep. 19
03:20PM   The Tudors Ep. 20
04:15PM   The Fog Of War
06:00PM   Against The Wall
07:45PM   Bury My Heart At Wounded Knee
10:00PM   The Wire 14: Ebb Tide
10:55PM   The Wire 15: Collateral Damage

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #67 on: June 01, 2009, 03:38:24 pm »
  HBO Asia Schedules - Month of June 2009
    (Cambodia, Indonesia, Thailand, Vietnam)


MONDAY, 1 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Balls Of Fury
02:00AM   The Other Boleyn Girl
04:00AM   Suspect
06:00AM   Cheaters
08:15AM   Good Luck Chuck
10:00AM   Little Big League
12:00PM   The Other Boleyn Girl
02:00PM   Legends Of The Fall
04:15PM   28 Days
06:00PM   Maximum Risk
08:00PM   You've Got Mail
10:00PM   The Sopranos 72: Luxury Lounge
10:45PM   The Sopranos 73: Johnny Cakes
11:45PM   The Other Boleyn Girl

TUESDAY, 2 JUNE 2009
01:45AM   Legends Of The Fall
04:00AM   The Sopranos 72: Luxury Lounge
04:45AM   The Sopranos 73: Johnny Cakes
06:00AM   The Other Boleyn Girl
08:00AM   Disturbia
10:00AM   Maximum Risk
12:00PM   You've Got Mail
02:00PM   Little Big League
04:00PM   The Other Boleyn Girl
06:00PM   Disturbia
08:00PM   Year Of The Dog
09:45PM   Batman Returns

WEDNESDAY, 3 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   28 Days
02:00AM   Explorers
04:00AM   Cheaters
06:00AM   Little Big League
08:00AM   Balls Of Fury
09:30AM   HBO Central
10:00AM   Legends Of The Fall
12:00PM   Year Of The Dog
01:45PM   Cheaters
03:45PM   Batman Returns
06:00PM   Balls Of Fury
08:00PM   Good Luck Chuck
09:30PM   Entourage 62: First Class Jerk
10:00PM   Year Of The Dog
11:45PM   Maximum Risk

THURSDAY, 4 JUNE 2009
01:30AM   You've Got Mail
04:00AM   Caddyshack
06:00AM   Explorers
08:00AM   Maximum Risk
10:00AM   28 Days
12:00PM   Disturbia
02:00PM   Good Luck Chuck
04:00PM   Little Big League
06:00PM   The Other Boleyn Girl
08:00PM   Transformers
10:15PM   Disturbia

FRIDAY, 5 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Batman Returns
02:15AM   Cheaters
04:00AM   The Other Boleyn Girl
06:00AM   Year Of The Dog
08:00AM   You've Got Mail
10:30AM   Balls Of Fury
12:00PM   Batman Returns
02:15PM   28 Days
04:15PM   HBO Central
04:45PM   Good Luck Chuck
06:15PM   Year Of The Dog
08:00PM   Shrek The Third
09:45PM   Balls Of Fury
11:15PM   HBO Central

SATURDAY, 6 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   The Sopranos 72: Luxury Lounge
12:45AM   The Sopranos 73: Johnny Cakes
02:00AM   Little Big League
04:15AM   The Sopranos 72: Luxury Lounge
05:00AM   The Sopranos 73: Johnny Cakes
06:00AM   Shrek The Third
07:45AM   Batman Returns
10:00AM   The Other Boleyn Girl
12:00PM   Good Luck Chuck
01:30PM   Year Of The Dog
03:15PM   Shrek The Third
05:00PM   HBO Central
05:30PM   Transformers
08:00PM   Baby Mama
10:00PM   The Other Boleyn Girl

SUNDAY, 7 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   You've Got Mail
02:00AM   Year Of The Dog
04:00AM   28 Days
06:00AM   The Corruptor
07:45AM   Ninja III The Domination
09:15AM   Erin Brockovich
11:30AM   HBO Central
12:00PM   Baby Mama
01:30PM   Entourage 62: First Class Jerk
02:00PM   The Other Boleyn Girl
04:00PM   Year Of The Dog
05:45PM   The Mask Of Zorro
08:00PM   The Spiderwick Chronicles
09:45PM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry
11:45PM   Baby Mama

MONDAY, 8 JUNE 2009
02:00AM   The Spiderwick Chronicles
03:45AM   Blue Chips
06:00AM   Jagged Edge
07:45AM   School Ties
09:30AM   The Mask Of Zorro
12:00PM   The Spiderwick Chronicles
01:45PM   Erin Brockovich
04:00PM   Blue Chips
06:00PM   Fracture
08:00PM   Reservation Road
10:00PM   The Sopranos 74: The Ride
10:45PM   The Sopranos 75: Moe N' Joe
11:45PM   The Spiderwick Chronicles

TUESDAY, 9 JUNE 2009
01:30AM   The Mask Of Zorro
04:00AM   The Sopranos 74: The Ride
04:50AM   The Sopranos 75: Moe N' Joe
06:00AM   The Spiderwick Chronicles
08:00AM   Shrek The Third
10:00AM   Blue Chips
12:00PM   Reservation Road
02:00PM   School Ties
04:15PM   The Spiderwick Chronicles
06:00PM   Shrek The Third
08:00PM   Margot At The Wedding
09:30PM   The Corruptor
11:15PM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry

WEDNESDAY, 10 JUNE 2009
01:15AM   Erin Brockovich
03:45AM   Fracture
06:00AM   Reservation Road
08:00AM   Baby Mama
10:00AM   Ninja III The Domination
12:00PM   Margot At The Wedding
01:45PM   The Corruptor
03:45PM   Erin Brockovich
06:00PM   Baby Mama
08:00PM   Nancy Drew
09:30PM   Entourage 63: Pie
10:00PM   Margot At The Wedding
11:30PM   The Mask Of Zorro

THURSDAY, 11 JUNE 2009
02:00AM   Blue Chips
04:00AM   Jagged Edge
06:00AM   School Ties
08:00AM   Nancy Drew
09:45AM   Reservation Road
12:00PM   Shrek The Third
01:45PM   Blue Chips
03:45PM   The Mask Of Zorro
06:15PM   The Spiderwick Chronicles
08:00PM   Fracture
10:00PM   Shrek The Third
11:30PM   HBO Central

FRIDAY, 12 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry
02:00AM   The Corruptor
04:00AM   The Spiderwick Chronicles
06:00AM   Margot At The Wedding
07:30AM   Erin Brockovich
10:00AM   Baby Mama
12:00PM   Fracture
02:00PM   Nancy Drew
04:00PM   Margot At The Wedding
06:00PM   The Corruptor
08:00PM   American Gangster
10:30PM   Baby Mama

SATURDAY, 13 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   The Sopranos 74: The Ride
12:50AM   The Sopranos 75: Moe N' Joe
02:00AM   I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry
04:00AM   The Sopranos 74: The Ride
04:50AM   The Sopranos 75: Moe N' Joe
06:00AM   American Gangster
08:30AM   Fracture
10:15AM   The Spiderwick Chronicles
12:00PM   The Mask Of Zorro
02:30PM   Margot At The Wedding
04:00PM   Reservation Road
06:00PM   Nancy Drew
08:00PM   Across The Universe
10:00PM   The Spiderwick Chronicles
11:45PM   American Gangster

SUNDAY, 14 JUNE 2009
02:30AM   Margot At The Wedding
04:00AM   The Corruptor
06:00AM   Second Sight
07:45AM   Lethal Weapon 3
09:45AM   Across The Universe
12:00PM   Nancy Drew
01:30PM   Entourage 63: Pie
02:00PM   The Spiderwick Chronicles
03:30PM   Margot At The Wedding
05:00PM   Joe's Apartment
06:30PM   License To Wed
08:00PM   No Country For Old Men
10:00PM   Mission: Impossible II

MONDAY, 15 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Across The Universe
02:00AM   No Country For Old Men
04:15AM   National Lampoon's Vacation
06:00AM   Sudden Death
08:00AM   Mission: Impossible II
10:30AM   Joe's Apartment
12:00PM   No Country For Old Men
02:15PM   National Lampoon's Vacation
04:00PM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
06:00PM   Lethal Weapon 3
08:00PM   Michael
10:00PM   The Sopranos 76: Cold Stones
10:50PM   The Sopranos 77: Kaisha

TUESDAY, 16 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   No Country For Old Men
02:00AM   Mission: Impossible II
04:00AM   The Sopranos 76: Cold Stones
05:00AM   The Sopranos 77: Kaisha
06:00AM   No Country For Old Men
08:00AM   American Gangster
10:30AM   Ghost Voyage
12:00PM   Michael
02:00PM   Second Sight
03:30PM   Gung Ho
05:30PM   American Gangster
08:00PM   Men In Black
09:45PM   Rendition
11:45PM   Lethal Weapon 3

WEDNESDAY, 17 JUNE 2009
02:00AM   Sudden Death
04:00AM   Men In Black
06:00AM   National Lampoon's Vacation
07:45AM   Across The Universe
10:00AM   Sudden Death
12:00PM   Mission: Impossible II
02:00PM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
04:00PM   Michael
05:45PM   Across The Universe
08:00PM   License To Wed
09:30PM   Entourage 64: Seth Green Day
10:00PM   Joe's Apartment
11:30PM   Rendition

THURSDAY, 18 JUNE 2009
01:45AM   Gung Ho
04:00AM   Mission: Impossible II
06:00AM   The Murder Of Princess Diana
08:00AM   Michael
10:00AM   Lethal Weapon 3
12:00PM   American Gangster
02:30PM   Men In Black
04:15PM   Second Sight
06:00PM   No Country For Old Men
08:00PM   Jurassic Park
10:00PM   American Gangster

FRIDAY, 19 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   Ghost Voyage
02:00AM   Joe's Apartment
03:45AM   No Country For Old Men
06:00AM   Across The Universe
08:30AM   Sudden Death
10:30AM   Second Sight
12:00PM   License To Wed
01:30PM   Lethal Weapon 3
03:45PM   Across The Universe
06:00PM   Mission: Impossible II
08:00PM   The Lost World: Jurassic Park
10:00PM   The Brave One

SATURDAY, 20 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   The Sopranos 76: Cold Stones
12:50AM   The Sopranos 77: Kaisha
02:00AM   Rendition
04:00AM   The Sopranos 76: Cold Stones
05:00AM   The Sopranos 77: Kaisha
06:00AM   Michael
08:00AM   Joe's Apartment
10:00AM   No Country For Old Men
12:00PM   The Brave One
02:00PM   Mission: Impossible II
04:00PM   License To Wed
06:00PM   Speed Racer
08:00PM   Jurassic Park III
09:45PM   No Country For Old Men

SUNDAY, 21 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   The Brave One
02:00AM   Sudden Death
04:00AM   Ghost Voyage
06:00AM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
07:45AM   No Country For Old Men
09:45AM   Speed Racer
12:00PM   Men In Black
01:30PM   Entourage 64: Seth Green Day
02:00PM   Jurassic Park
04:15PM   The Lost World: Jurassic Park
06:30PM   Jurassic Park III
08:00PM   10,000 B.C.
10:00PM   Rendition

MONDAY, 22 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Speed Racer
02:15AM   10,000 B.C.
04:15AM   The Assassin
06:00AM   Frequency
08:00AM   Dracula Dead And Loving It
09:45AM   Pay It Forward
12:00PM   10,000 B.C.
01:45PM   Speed Racer
04:00PM   High School High
05:30PM   Zodiac
08:00PM   Surf's Up
10:00PM   The Sopranos 78: Soprano Home Movies
10:50PM   The Sopranos 79: Stage 5
11:45PM   10,000 B.C.

TUESDAY, 23 JUNE 2009
01:30AM   Speed Racer
03:45AM   The Sopranos 78: Soprano Home Movies
04:30AM   The Sopranos 79: Stage 5
06:00AM   10,000 B.C.
08:00AM   The Brave One
10:00AM   Frequency
12:00PM   Surf's Up
01:45PM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
04:00PM   10,000 B.C.
06:00PM   The Brave One
08:00PM   Front Of The Class
09:30PM   Entourage 65: Play'n With Fire
10:00PM   Zodiac

WEDNESDAY, 24 JUNE 2009
12:45AM   The Assassin
02:30AM   The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
04:00AM   Micki + Maude
06:00AM   High School High
07:30AM   Zodiac
10:15AM   The Assassin
12:00PM   Front Of The Class
01:45PM   Pay It Forward
04:00PM   Frequency
06:00PM   Jurassic Park
08:00PM   The Lost World: Jurassic Park
10:00PM   Jurassic Park III
11:35PM   Entourage 65: Play'n With Fire

THURSDAY, 25 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
01:15AM   Dracula Dead And Loving It
02:45AM   Partners
04:15AM   Summer School
06:00AM   The Assassin
08:00AM   Jurassic Park
10:15AM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
12:00PM   Zodiac
02:30PM   Summer School
04:00PM   The Brave One
06:00PM   10,000 B.C.
08:00PM   Speed Racer
10:15PM   Front Of The Class

FRIDAY, 26 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Pay It Forward
02:15AM   The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
04:00AM   10,000 B.C.
06:00AM   Front Of The Class
08:00AM   The Lost World: Jurassic Park
10:15AM   High School High
12:00PM   Speed Racer
02:15PM   Frequency
04:15PM   Memoirs Of An Invisible Man
06:00PM   Front Of The Class
08:00PM   Ocean's Thirteen
10:00PM   Speed Racer

SATURDAY, 27 JUNE 2009
12:15AM   The Sopranos 78: Soprano Home Movies
01:00AM   The Sopranos 79: Stage 5
02:00AM   The Assassin
04:00AM   The Sopranos 78: Soprano Home Movies
04:45AM   The Sopranos 79: Stage 5
06:00AM   Ocean's Thirteen
08:00AM   Jurassic Park III
10:00AM   10,000 B.C.
12:00PM   Pay It Forward
02:00PM   Front Of The Class
03:45PM   Zodiac
06:30PM   Surf's Up
08:00PM   Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
09:30PM   HBO Central
10:00PM   10,000 B.C.

SUNDAY, 28 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Ocean's Thirteen
02:00AM   Front Of The Class
04:00AM   Frequency
06:00AM   As Good As It Gets
08:15AM   The One
09:45AM   Ocean's Thirteen
12:00PM   Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
01:30PM   Entourage 65: Play'n With Fire
02:00PM   10,000 B.C.
04:00PM   Front Of The Class
05:45PM   Jumanji
07:30PM   HBO Central
08:00PM   The Incredible Hulk (2008)
10:00PM   Pay It Forward

MONDAY, 29 JUNE 2009
12:15AM   Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
02:00AM   The Incredible Hulk (2008)
04:15AM   Quick Change
06:00AM   The Principal
08:00AM   Jumanji
10:00AM   Quick Change
12:00PM   The Incredible Hulk (2008)
02:00PM   Ocean's Thirteen
04:15PM   As Good As It Gets
06:30PM   The One
08:00PM   The Karate Kid Part III
10:00PM   The Sopranos 80: Remember When
10:55PM   The Sopranos 81: Chasing It

TUESDAY, 30 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   The Incredible Hulk (2008)
02:00AM   Jumanji
03:45AM   The Sopranos 80: Remember When
04:45AM   The Sopranos 81: Chasing It
06:00AM   The Incredible Hulk (2008)
08:00AM   Ocean's Thirteen
10:00AM   The Principal
12:00PM   Jumanji
01:45PM   The Karate Kid Part III
03:30PM   HBO Central
04:00PM   The Incredible Hulk (2008)
06:00PM   Ocean's Thirteen
08:00PM   A Mighty Heart
10:00PM   The One
11:30PM   Cool World

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #68 on: June 01, 2009, 03:39:57 pm »
  HBO Signature Schedules - Month of June 2009
    (Indonesia, Thailand)

MONDAY, 1 JUNE 2009
01:00AM   Eastern Promises
03:00AM   Yellow
05:00AM   Blazing Saddles
06:45AM   Shaft
08:30AM   Blood Ties
11:00AM   Boycott
01:00PM   Little Children
03:15PM   Let's Get Harry
05:15PM   Leap Of Faith
07:15PM   Shaft
09:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords 01: Sally
09:25PM   Flight Of The Conchords 02: Bret Gives Up The Dream
09:50PM   Flight Of The Conchords 03: Mugged
10:30PM   Boycott

TUESDAY, 2 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   Little Children
03:00AM   Leap Of Faith
05:00AM   All The Pretty Horses
07:30AM   The Fog Of War
09:30AM   P.O.W. The Escape
11:00AM   Excess Baggage
12:45PM   Georgia Rule
02:30PM   Grumpy Old Men
04:15PM   All The Pretty Horses
06:15PM   The Patriot
09:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords 04: Yoko
09:25PM   Flight Of The Conchords 05: Sally Returns
09:50PM   Flight Of The Conchords 06: Bowie
10:30PM   Excess Baggage

WEDNESDAY, 3 JUNE 2009
12:15AM   The Fog Of War
02:15AM   The Patriot
05:00AM   Jimmy Hollywood
07:15AM   On Deadly Ground
09:00AM   And Then Came Love
11:00AM   The Fog Of War
01:00PM   Shaft
03:00PM   Running Scared
04:45PM   Jimmy Hollywood
07:15PM   On Deadly Ground
09:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords 07: Drive By
09:25PM   Flight Of The Conchords 08: Girlfriends
09:50PM   Flight Of The Conchords 09: What Goes On Tour?
10:15PM   And Then Came Love

THURSDAY, 4 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Shaft
01:30AM   Running Scared
03:15AM   Deliverance
05:00AM   Boycott
07:00AM   Hollow Man
09:00AM   The Fog Of War
11:00AM   Leap Of Faith
01:15PM   Dead Bang
03:00PM   Excess Baggage
05:00PM   Boycott
07:00PM   Hollow Man
09:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords 10: New Fans
09:25PM   Flight Of The Conchords 11: The Actor
09:50PM   Flight Of The Conchords 12: The Third Conchord
10:15PM   The Fog Of War

FRIDAY, 5 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Blazing Saddles
01:30AM   Leap Of Faith
03:15AM   Excess Baggage
05:00AM   Blood Ties
07:15AM   Georgia Rule
09:30AM   Kinjite
11:00AM   Recount
01:00PM   Grumpy Old Men
03:00PM   In The Line Of Fire
05:15PM   And Then Came Love
07:00PM   Georgia Rule
09:00PM   Starter For 10
10:45PM   Recount

SATURDAY, 6 JUNE 2009
01:00AM   And Then Came Love
03:00AM   Starter For 10
05:00AM   The Mambo Kings
07:00AM   Let's Get Harry
09:00AM   On Deadly Ground
11:00AM   Flight Of The Conchords 01: Sally
11:25AM   Flight Of The Conchords 02: Bret Gives Up The Dream
11:50AM   Flight Of The Conchords 03: Mugged
12:20PM   Flight Of The Conchords 04: Yoko
12:45PM   Flight Of The Conchords 05: Sally Returns
01:10PM   Flight Of The Conchords 06: Bowie
01:45PM   Beneath
03:15PM   Jimmy Hollywood
05:15PM   The Mambo Kings
07:00PM   Starter For 10
09:00PM   Shooter
11:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords 01: Sally
11:30PM   Flight Of The Conchords 02: Bret Gives Up The Dream
11:55PM   Flight Of The Conchords 03: Mugged

SUNDAY, 7 JUNE 2009
12:20AM   Flight Of The Conchords 04: Yoko
12:45AM   Flight Of The Conchords 05: Sally Returns
01:10AM   Flight Of The Conchords 06: Bowie
01:45AM   Beneath
03:15AM   On Deadly Ground
05:00AM   Dead Bang
06:45AM   Boycott
08:45AM   Shooter
11:00AM   Flight Of The Conchords 07: Drive By
11:25AM   Flight Of The Conchords 08: Girlfriends
11:50AM   Flight Of The Conchords 09: What Goes On Tour?
12:15PM   Flight Of The Conchords 10: New Fans
12:40PM   Flight Of The Conchords 11: The Actor
01:10PM   Flight Of The Conchords 12: The Third Conchord
01:45PM   Starter For 10
03:30PM   Hollow Man
05:15PM   Dead Bang
07:00PM   Boycott
09:00PM   The Wire 16: Hot Shots
09:55PM   The Wire 17: Hard Cases
11:00PM   Flight Of The Conchords 07: Drive By
11:25PM   Flight Of The Conchords 08: Girlfriends
11:50PM   Flight Of The Conchords 09: What Goes On Tour?

MONDAY, 8 JUNE 2009
12:15AM   Flight Of The Conchords 10: New Fans
12:40AM   Flight Of The Conchords 11: The Actor
01:10AM   Flight Of The Conchords 12: The Third Conchord
01:30AM   P.O.W. The Escape
03:00AM   Shooter
05:00AM   Georgia Rule
07:00AM   Excess Baggage
08:45AM   In The Line Of Fire
11:00AM   Reign Over Me
01:00PM   Running Scared
02:30PM   The Patriot
05:15PM   Georgia Rule
07:15PM   Excess Baggage
09:00PM   Reno 911! 01: Pilot
09:20PM   Reno 911! 02: Fireworks
09:40PM   Reno 911! 03: Execution Tickets
10:15PM   Reign Over Me

TUESDAY, 9 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   Running Scared
02:15AM   The Patriot
05:00AM   Let's Get Harry
07:00AM   Jimmy Hollywood
09:15AM   Three Can Play That Game
11:00AM   The Devil's Own
01:00PM   Kinjite
02:45PM   Leap Of Faith
05:00PM   Let's Get Harry
07:00PM   Jimmy Hollywood
09:00PM   Reno 911! 04: Clementine's Pregnant
09:20PM   Reno 911! 05: Jones Gets Suspended
09:40PM   Reno 911! 06: Help From The Fbi
10:15PM   Three Can Play That Game
11:45PM   The Devil's Own

WEDNESDAY, 10 JUNE 2009
01:30AM   Bats: Human Harvest
03:00AM   Leap Of Faith
05:00AM   P.O.W. The Escape
07:00AM   Little Children
09:30AM   Beneath
11:00AM   Starter For 10
12:45PM   The Mambo Kings
02:30PM   Dead Bang
04:30PM   Grumpy Old Men
06:30PM   Little Children
09:00PM   Reno 911! 07: Wiegel Suicide Watch
09:20PM   Reno 911! 08: Clementine Gets Married
09:40PM   Reno 911! 09: Garcia's Anniversary
10:00PM   Reno 911! 10: Burning Man Festival
10:30PM   Beneath
11:45PM   The Mambo Kings

THURSDAY, 11 JUNE 2009
01:30AM   Grumpy Old Men
03:15AM   Dead Bang
05:00AM   Shooter
07:15AM   And Then Came Love
09:00AM   Starter For 10
11:00AM   On Deadly Ground
12:45PM   In The Line Of Fire
03:00PM   All The Pretty Horses
05:15PM   The Devil's Own
07:15PM   And Then Came Love
09:00PM   Reno 911! 11: Dangle's Moving Day
09:15PM   Reno 911! 12: Terrorist Training: Part 1
09:35PM   Reno 911! 13: Part 2
10:00PM   Reno 911! 14: Halloween
10:30PM   Starter For 10

FRIDAY, 12 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   In The Line Of Fire
03:00AM   The Devil's Own
05:00AM   Running Scared
06:30AM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
08:15AM   The Patriot
11:00AM   Shooter
01:15PM   Let's Get Harry
03:15PM   Reign Over Me
05:30PM   Running Scared
07:15PM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
09:00PM   Wieners
10:30PM   Shooter

SATURDAY, 13 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   The Patriot
03:15AM   Wieners
05:00AM   Kinjite
07:00AM   Leap Of Faith
09:00AM   Georgia Rule
11:00AM   Reno 911! 01: Pilot
11:20AM   Reno 911! 02: Fireworks
11:40AM   Reno 911! 03: Execution Tickets
12:00PM   Reno 911! 04: Clementine's Pregnant
12:20PM   Reno 911! 05: Jones Gets Suspended
12:40PM   Reno 911! 06: Help From The Fbi
01:00PM   Reno 911! 07: Wiegel Suicide Watch
01:30PM   Little Children
04:00PM   Excess Baggage
05:45PM   Kinjite
07:15PM   Wieners
09:00PM   Hot Rod
10:30PM   Georgia Rule

SUNDAY, 14 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   Reno 911! 01: Pilot
12:50AM   Reno 911! 02: Fireworks
01:10AM   Reno 911! 03: Execution Tickets
01:30AM   Reno 911! 04: Clementine's Pregnant
01:50AM   Reno 911! 05: Jones Gets Suspended
02:10AM   Reno 911! 06: Help From The Fbi
02:30AM   Reno 911! 07: Wiegel Suicide Watch
03:00AM   Excess Baggage
05:00AM   Recount
07:30AM   Paprika
09:30AM   Hot Rod
11:00AM   Reno 911! 08: Clementine Gets Married
11:20AM   Reno 911! 09: Garcia's Anniversary
11:40AM   Reno 911! 10: Burning Man Festival
12:00PM   Reno 911! 11: Dangle's Moving Day
12:20PM   Reno 911! 12: Terrorist Training: Part 1
12:40PM   Reno 911! 13: Part 2
01:00PM   Reno 911! 14: Halloween
01:30PM   Wieners
03:15PM   The Mambo Kings
05:00PM   All The Pretty Horses
07:00PM   Recount
09:00PM   The Wire 18: Undertow
09:55PM   The Wire 19: All Prologue
11:00PM   Paprika

MONDAY, 15 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   Reno 911! 08: Clementine Gets Married
12:50AM   Reno 911! 09: Garcia's Anniversary
01:10AM   Reno 911! 10: Burning Man Festival
01:30AM   Reno 911! 11: Dangle's Moving Day
01:50AM   Reno 911! 12: Terrorist Training: Part 1
02:10AM   Reno 911! 13: Part 2
02:30AM   Reno 911! 14: Halloween
03:00AM   Hot Rod
05:00AM   Hollow Man
07:00AM   The Devil's Own
09:00AM   Dead Silence
11:00AM   Three Can Play That Game
12:30PM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
02:30PM   Jimmy Hollywood
04:45PM   Hollow Man
07:00PM   The Devil's Own
09:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 51: Meet The Blacks
09:30PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 52: The Anonymous Donor
10:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 53: The Ida Funkhouser Roadside Memorial
10:30PM   Dead Silence

TUESDAY, 16 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
01:30AM   Jimmy Hollywood
03:30AM   Three Can Play That Game
05:00AM   Dead Bang
07:00AM   Shooter
09:15AM   Wieners
11:00AM   Reign Over Me
01:00PM   On Deadly Ground
02:45PM   Deliverance
04:45PM   Dead Bang
06:45PM   Shooter
09:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 54: The Lefty Call
09:30PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 55: The Freak Book
10:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 56: The Rat Dog
10:45PM   Reign Over Me

WEDNESDAY, 17 JUNE 2009
01:00AM   Wieners
03:00AM   On Deadly Ground
05:00AM   Excess Baggage
07:00AM   In The Line Of Fire
09:15AM   Bats: Human Harvest
11:00AM   Wieners
12:45PM   Shooter
03:00PM   Georgia Rule
05:00PM   Excess Baggage
06:45PM   In The Line Of Fire
09:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 57: The Tivo Guy
09:30PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 58: The N Word
10:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 59: The Therapists
10:30PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 60: The Bat Mitzvah
11:15PM   Bats: Human Harvest

THURSDAY, 18 JUNE 2009
01:00AM   Shooter
03:15AM   Blazing Saddles
05:00AM   Hot Rod
06:30AM   Wieners
08:00AM   Paprika
09:30AM   P.O.W. The Escape
11:00AM   Dead Silence
12:45PM   Recount
02:45PM   Hot Rod
04:15PM   The Patriot
07:15PM   Paprika
09:00PM   The Bone Collector
11:00PM   Wieners

FRIDAY, 19 JUNE 2009
01:00AM   Recount
03:00AM   Dead Silence
05:00AM   Jimmy Hollywood
07:00AM   The Mambo Kings
08:45AM   Little Children
11:00AM   Hot Rod
12:30PM   Leap Of Faith
02:30PM   All The Pretty Horses
04:45PM   The Mambo Kings
06:30PM   Little Children
09:00PM   Rocket Science
10:45PM   Hot Rod

SATURDAY, 20 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   All The Pretty Horses
03:00AM   Rocket Science
05:00AM   In The Line Of Fire
07:15AM   Three Can Play That Game
08:45AM   Blood Ties
11:00AM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 51: Meet The Blacks
11:30AM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 52: The Anonymous Donor
12:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 53: The Ida Funkhouser Roadside Memorial
12:30PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 54: The Lefty Call
01:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 55: The Freak Book
01:45PM   The Fever
03:15PM   Running Scared
05:00PM   In The Line Of Fire
07:15PM   Rocket Science
09:00PM   Perfect Stranger
10:45PM   Hollow Man

SUNDAY, 21 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 51: Meet The Blacks
01:00AM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 52: The Anonymous Donor
01:30AM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 53: The Ida Funkhouser Roadside Memorial
02:00AM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 54: The Lefty Call
02:30AM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 55: The Freak Book
03:15AM   The Fever
05:00AM   Reign Over Me
07:15AM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
09:15AM   Perfect Stranger
11:00AM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 56: The Rat Dog
11:30AM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 57: The Tivo Guy
12:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 58: The N Word
12:30PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 59: The Therapists
01:00PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 60: The Bat Mitzvah
01:45PM   Rocket Science
03:30PM   Excess Baggage
05:00PM   The Devil's Own
07:00PM   Reign Over Me
09:00PM   The Wire 20: Backwash
09:55PM   The Wire 21: Duck And Cover
11:00PM   Who Killed The Electric Car?

MONDAY, 22 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 56: The Rat Dog
01:00AM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 57: The Tivo Guy
01:30AM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 58: The N Word
02:00AM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 59: The Therapists
02:30AM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 60: The Bat Mitzvah
03:15AM   Perfect Stranger
05:00AM   Dead Bang
07:15AM   Grumpy Old Men
09:00AM   On Deadly Ground
11:00AM   The Bone Collector
01:00PM   Bats: Human Harvest
02:30PM   Kinjite
04:00PM   Dead Bang
05:45PM   P.O.W. The Escape
07:15PM   Grumpy Old Men
09:00PM   Head Case 01: Good Morning & Celebrity Ambassadors
09:20PM   Head Case 02: Dick In Review & Tom Siezmore And Traci Lords
09:45PM   Head Case 03: Ralph Macchio And Liz Phair & Only The Lonely
10:15PM   The Bone Collector

TUESDAY, 23 JUNE 2009
12:15AM   Bats: Human Harvest
01:45AM   On Deadly Ground
03:30AM   P.O.W. The Escape
05:00AM   And Then Came Love
06:30AM   Hot Rod
08:00AM   The Fever
09:30AM   Beneath
11:00AM   Little Children
01:30PM   Paprika
03:30PM   Running Scared
05:30PM   And Then Came Love
07:30PM   Hot Rod
09:00PM   Head Case 04: Ladies Night & It's All Good
09:25PM   Head Case 05: Pair Of Hearts & Baked Goods
09:50PM   Head Case 06: Live And Let Diet
10:15PM   The Fever
11:45PM   Little Children

WEDNESDAY, 24 JUNE 2009
02:00AM   Paprika
03:30AM   Beneath
05:00AM   Three Can Play That Game
06:30AM   Dead Silence
08:15AM   The Patriot
11:00AM   Rocket Science
01:00PM   Blood Ties
03:30PM   Hot Rod
05:15PM   All The Pretty Horses
07:30PM   Three Can Play That Game
09:00PM   Head Case 07: El Fink
09:20PM   Head Case 08: A Tard For All Seasons
09:45PM   Head Case 09: Goode Vibes
10:15PM   The Patriot

THURSDAY, 25 JUNE 2009
01:15AM   Hot Rod
03:00AM   All The Pretty Horses
05:00AM   Perfect Stranger
07:00AM   Beneath
09:00AM   Rocket Science
11:00AM   Bats: Human Harvest
12:30PM   Georgia Rule
02:15PM   Perfect Stranger
04:00PM   Grumpy Old Men
05:45PM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
07:30PM   Beneath
09:00PM   Head Case 10: Parental Guidance Required
09:20PM   Head Case 11: Come Together
09:45PM   Head Case 12: Best Laid Plans
10:10PM   Head Case 13: Dreading Bells
10:45PM   Rocket Science

FRIDAY, 26 JUNE 2009
01:00AM   Bats: Human Harvest
03:00AM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
05:00AM   Paprika
07:00AM   The Devil's Own
09:00AM   Deliverance
11:00AM   Perfect Stranger
01:00PM   The Bone Collector
03:30PM   Hollow Man
05:30PM   Paprika
07:00PM   The Devil's Own
09:00PM   The Kite Runner
11:00PM   Perfect Stranger

SATURDAY, 27 JUNE 2009
12:45AM   The Bone Collector
02:45AM   The Kite Runner
05:00AM   Head Case 01: Good Morning & Celebrity Ambassadors
05:20AM   Head Case 02: Dick In Review & Tom Siezmore And Traci Lords
05:45AM   Head Case 03: Ralph Macchio And Liz Phair & Only The Lonely
06:10AM   Head Case 04: Ladies Night & It's All Good
06:35AM   Head Case 05: Pair Of Hearts & Baked Goods
07:00AM   Head Case 06: Live And Let Diet
07:25AM   Head Case 07: El Fink
08:00AM   Bats: Human Harvest
09:30AM   Blazing Saddles
11:00AM   All The Pretty Horses
01:00PM   Dead Silence
02:45PM   And Then Came Love
04:30PM   Reign Over Me
06:30PM   The Kite Runner
09:00PM   Shoot 'em Up
10:30PM   All The Pretty Horses

SUNDAY, 28 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   Head Case 01: Good Morning & Celebrity Ambassadors
12:50AM   Head Case 02: Dick In Review & Tom Siezmore And Traci Lords
01:15AM   Head Case 03: Ralph Macchio And Liz Phair & Only The Lonely
01:40AM   Head Case 04: Ladies Night & It's All Good
02:05AM   Head Case 05: Pair Of Hearts & Baked Goods
02:30AM   Head Case 06: Live And Let Diet
02:50AM   Head Case 07: El Fink
03:30AM   Dead Silence
05:00AM   Head Case 08: A Tard For All Seasons
05:20AM   Head Case 09: Goode Vibes
05:45AM   Head Case 10: Parental Guidance Required
06:10AM   Head Case 11: Come Together
06:35AM   Head Case 12: Best Laid Plans
07:00AM   Head Case 13: Dreading Bells
07:30AM   The Bone Collector
09:30AM   Three Can Play That Game
11:00AM   Shoot 'em Up
12:30PM   Kinjite
02:00PM   The Kite Runner
04:15PM   The Patriot
07:00PM   The Bone Collector
09:00PM   The Wire 22: Stray Rounds
09:55PM   The Wire 23: Storm Warnings
11:00PM   Three Can Play That Game

MONDAY, 29 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   Head Case 08: A Tard For All Seasons
12:50AM   Head Case 09: Goode Vibes
01:15AM   Head Case 10: Parental Guidance Required
01:35AM   Head Case 11: Come Together
02:05AM   Head Case 12: Best Laid Plans
02:30AM   Head Case 13: Dreading Bells
03:15AM   Shoot 'em Up
05:00AM   Recount
07:00AM   Perfect Stranger
09:00AM   The Mambo Kings
11:00AM   The Fever
12:45PM   Beneath
02:30PM   Deliverance
04:45PM   Recount
07:00PM   Perfect Stranger
09:00PM   Paprika
10:30PM   The Mambo Kings

TUESDAY, 30 JUNE 2009
12:15AM   The Fever
01:45AM   Beneath
03:15AM   And Then Came Love
05:00AM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
07:00AM   Blazing Saddles
09:00AM   The Bone Collector
11:00AM   In The Line Of Fire
01:15PM   Perfect Stranger
03:00PM   The Kite Runner
05:15PM   Hollow Man
07:15PM   Who Killed The Electric Car?
09:00PM   Dead Silence
10:30PM   In The Line Of Fire


Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #69 on: June 01, 2009, 03:41:04 pm »
  Cinemax Asia Schedules - Week of 1 June 2009
    (Cambodia, Indonesia, Thailand, Vietnam)


MONDAY, 1 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Gridiron Gang
02:00AM   The Big Hit
04:00AM   Ghost Rider
06:00AM   Charade
08:00AM   Past Midnight
09:30AM   The Guns Of Navarone
12:15PM   Bullseye!
02:00PM   The Big Hit
03:45PM   The Swarm
06:15PM   Past Midnight
08:00PM   The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn
09:30PM   The Big Hit
11:00PM   The Guns Of Navarone

TUESDAY, 2 JUNE 2009
02:00AM   The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn
03:30AM   The Spiral Road
06:00AM   Behold A Pale Horse
08:00AM   Ghost Rider
10:00AM   The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn
12:00PM   Furnace
02:00PM   Gridiron Gang
04:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Griffin
06:00PM   Ghost Rider
08:00PM   Paradise Alley
10:00PM   Furnace
11:30PM   The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn

WEDNESDAY, 3 JUNE 2009
01:15AM   The Swarm
04:00AM   Paradise Alley
06:00AM   The Spiral Road
08:30AM   The Big Hit
10:00AM   Ghost Rider
12:00PM   The Wire 05: The Pager
01:00PM   The Wire 06: The Wire
02:30PM   Storm Cell
04:30PM   Paradise Alley
06:30PM   The Big Hit
08:00PM   The Presidio
09:45PM   The Wire 05: The Pager
10:45PM   The Wire 06: The Wire

THURSDAY, 4 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Ghost Rider
02:00AM   The Presidio
04:00AM   Past Midnight
06:00AM   Ghost Rider
08:00AM   Furnace
10:00AM   The Big Hit
12:00PM   Paradise Alley
02:00PM   Bullseye!
04:00PM   The Presidio
06:00PM   Furnace
08:00PM   The Wire 07: One Arrest
09:00PM   The Wire 08: Lessons
10:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Forest Vs Mosley

FRIDAY, 5 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   The Big Hit
02:00AM   The Wire 07: One Arrest
03:00AM   The Wire 08: Lessons
04:00AM   The Presidio
06:00AM   The Swarm
08:45AM   The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn
10:30AM   Furnace
12:00PM   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
02:00PM   Ghost Rider
04:00PM   Bullseye!
06:00PM   The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn
08:00PM   Snakes On A Plane
10:00PM   Ghost Rider

SATURDAY, 6 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Furnace
02:00AM   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
04:00AM   Snakes On A Plane
06:00AM   The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn
08:00AM   HBO World Boxing: Forest Vs Mosley
10:00AM   The Wire 07: One Arrest
11:00AM   The Wire 08: Lessons
12:00PM   Ghost Rider
02:00PM   Paradise Alley
04:00PM   Hidden Camera
06:00PM   The Presidio
08:00PM   Boa Vs Python
09:30PM   The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn
11:00PM   Past Midnight

SUNDAY, 7 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   The Wire 07: One Arrest
01:30AM   The Wire 08: Lessons
02:30AM   Ghost Rider
04:30AM   Boa Vs Python
06:00AM   The Wire 07: One Arrest
07:00AM   The Wire 08: Lessons
08:00AM   Tank
10:00AM   The Presidio
11:45AM   Snakes On A Plane
01:30PM   Boa Vs Python
03:00PM   Bullseye!
04:30PM   The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn
06:00PM   The Wire 07: One Arrest
07:00PM   The Wire 08: Lessons
08:00PM   Generation Kill Part 1: Get Some
09:00PM   Generation Kill Part 2: The Cradle Of Civilization
10:15PM   Walking Tall: Lone Justice

MONDAY, 8 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   The Presidio
02:00AM   Snakes On A Plane
04:00AM   Generation Kill Part 1: Get Some
05:00AM   Generation Kill Part 2: The Cradle Of Civilization
06:00AM   The Blues Brothers
08:15AM   Hidden Camera
10:00AM   Paradise Alley
12:00PM   Tank
02:00PM   Snakes On A Plane
04:00PM   Behold A Pale Horse
06:30PM   Hidden Camera
08:00PM   John Carpenter Presents Vampires: Los Muertos
09:30PM   Snakes On A Plane
11:15PM   Believers

TUESDAY, 9 JUNE 2009
01:00AM   Paradise Alley
02:45AM   John Carpenter Presents Vampires: Los Muertos
04:30AM   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
06:00AM   Past Midnight
08:00AM   Generation Kill Part 1: Get Some
09:00AM   Generation Kill Part 2: The Cradle Of Civilization
10:00AM   John Carpenter Presents Vampires: Los Muertos
12:00PM   Boa Vs Python
02:00PM   The Presidio
03:45PM   HBO World Boxing: Forest Vs Mosley
05:45PM   Generation Kill Part 1: Get Some
06:45PM   Generation Kill Part 2: The Cradle Of Civilization
08:00PM   Tobruk
10:00PM   Boa Vs Python
11:45PM   Legal Eagles

WEDNESDAY, 10 JUNE 2009
02:00AM   John Carpenter Presents Vampires: Los Muertos
04:00AM   Tobruk
06:00AM   Bare Witness
07:30AM   Snakes On A Plane
09:30AM   Generation Kill Part 1: Get Some
10:30AM   Generation Kill Part 2: The Cradle Of Civilization
12:00PM   The Wire 07: One Arrest
01:00PM   The Wire 08: Lessons
02:00PM   Hidden Camera
04:00PM   Tobruk
06:00PM   Snakes On A Plane
08:00PM   Heart Of Darkness
10:00PM   The Wire 07: One Arrest
11:00PM   The Wire 08: Lessons

THURSDAY, 11 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Generation Kill Part 1: Get Some
01:00AM   Generation Kill Part 2: The Cradle Of Civilization
02:00AM   Heart Of Darkness
04:00AM   Behold A Pale Horse
06:00AM   Heart Of Darkness
08:00AM   Boa Vs Python
10:00AM   Snakes On A Plane
12:00PM   Tobruk
02:00PM   Tank
04:00PM   The Prince And The Showgirl
06:00PM   Boa Vs Python
08:00PM   The Wire 09: Game Day
09:00PM   The Wire 10: The Cost
10:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Zaragoza Vs McCullough

MONDAY, 15 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Heart Of Darkness
02:00AM   Three Days To A Kill
04:00AM   Generation Kill Part 3: Screwby
05:00AM   Generation Kill Part 4: Combat Jack
06:00AM   Marooned
08:00AM   Fearless
10:00AM   Tobruk
12:00PM   Legal Eagles
02:00PM   Three Days To A Kill
04:00PM   When Worlds Collide
06:00PM   Fearless
08:00PM   How To Make A Monster
09:30PM   Three Days To A Kill
11:00PM   Bare Witness

TUESDAY, 16 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   Tobruk
02:30AM   How To Make A Monster
04:00AM   The Prince And The Showgirl
06:00AM   Tank
08:00AM   Generation Kill Part 3: Screwby
09:00AM   Generation Kill Part 4: Combat Jack
10:00AM   Walking Tall: Lone Justice
12:00PM   Striking Distance
02:00PM   Heart Of Darkness
04:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Zaragoza Vs McCullough
06:00PM   Generation Kill Part 3: Screwby
07:00PM   Generation Kill Part 4: Combat Jack
08:00PM   Disclosure
10:00PM   Striking Distance

WEDNESDAY, 17 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Tank
02:00AM   Disclosure
04:00AM   Fearless
06:00AM   When Worlds Collide
07:30AM   Three Days To A Kill
09:30AM   Generation Kill Part 3: Screwby
10:30AM   Generation Kill Part 4: Combat Jack
12:00PM   The Wire 09: Game Day
01:00PM   The Wire 10: The Cost
02:00PM   Fearless
04:00PM   Disclosure
06:00PM   Three Days To A Kill
08:00PM   Joan Of Arc
10:30PM   The Wire 09: Game Day
11:30PM   The Wire 10: The Cost

THURSDAY, 18 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   Generation Kill Part 3: Screwby
01:30AM   Generation Kill Part 4: Combat Jack
03:00AM   Joan Of Arc
06:00AM   Michael Collins
08:15AM   Striking Distance
10:00AM   Three Days To A Kill
11:30AM   Disclosure
01:30PM   Legal Eagles
03:30PM   Joan Of Arc
06:00PM   Striking Distance
08:00PM   The Wire 11: The Hunt
09:00PM   The Wire 12: Cleaning Up
10:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Mayweather Vs Vargas

FRIDAY, 19 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Three Days To A Kill
01:30AM   Michael Collins
03:45AM   The Wire 11: The Hunt
04:45AM   The Wire 12: Cleaning Up
06:00AM   Journey To The Center Of The Earth
07:30AM   How To Make A Monster
09:30AM   Striking Distance
11:30AM   Generation Kill Part 3: Screwby
12:30PM   Generation Kill Part 4: Combat Jack
02:00PM   Hellfighters
04:00PM   Legal Eagles
06:00PM   How To Make A Monster
08:00PM   Fear
10:00PM   Generation Kill Part 3: Screwby
11:00PM   Generation Kill Part 4: Combat Jack

SATURDAY, 20 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Striking Distance
02:00AM   Anatomy
04:00AM   Fear
06:00AM   How To Make A Monster
08:00AM   HBO World Boxing: Mayweather Vs Vargas
10:00AM   The Wire 11: The Hunt
11:00AM   The Wire 12: Cleaning Up
12:00PM   The Phantom Of The Opera
01:30PM   Michael Collins
04:00PM   Evil Has A Face
05:30PM   Joan Of Arc
08:00PM   Ripley's Game
10:00PM   How To Make A Monster

SUNDAY, 21 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   The Wire 11: The Hunt
01:00AM   The Wire 12: Cleaning Up
02:00AM   Generation Kill Part 3: Screwby
03:00AM   Generation Kill Part 4: Combat Jack
04:00AM   Ripley's Game
06:00AM   The Wire 11: The Hunt
07:00AM   The Wire 12: Cleaning Up
08:00AM   Michael Collins
10:15AM   Joan Of Arc
01:00PM   Fear
02:30PM   How To Make A Monster
04:00PM   Ripley's Game
06:00PM   The Wire 11: The Hunt
07:00PM   The Wire 12: Cleaning Up
08:00PM   Generation Kill Part 5: A Burning Dog
09:00PM   Generation Kill Part 6: Stay Frosty
10:15PM   The Phantom Of The Opera
11:45PM   Joan Of Arc



MONDAY, 22 JUNE 2009
02:15AM   Fear
03:45AM   Generation Kill Part 5: A Burning Dog
04:45AM   Generation Kill Part 6: Stay Frosty
06:00AM   Hellfighters
08:00AM   Evil Has A Face
10:00AM   The Phantom Of The Opera
11:45AM   Michael Collins
02:00PM   Fear
04:00PM   Journey To The Center Of The Earth
06:00PM   Evil Has A Face
08:00PM   Cloverfield
09:30PM   Fear
11:15PM   Disclosure

TUESDAY, 23 JUNE 2009
01:30AM   Michael Collins
04:00AM   Cloverfield
06:00AM   The Phantom Of The Opera
08:00AM   Generation Kill Part 5: A Burning Dog
09:00AM   Generation Kill Part 6: Stay Frosty
10:00AM   Cloverfield
11:30AM   Ripley's Game
01:15PM   Joan Of Arc
03:45PM   HBO World Boxing: Mayweather Vs Vargas
05:45PM   Generation Kill Part 5: A Burning Dog
06:45PM   Generation Kill Part 6: Stay Frosty
08:00PM   The Big Red One: The Reconstruction
10:45PM   Ripley's Game

WEDNESDAY, 24 JUNE 2009
12:30AM   Cloverfield
02:00AM   The Big Red One: The Reconstruction
04:30AM   When Worlds Collide
06:00AM   Cloverfield
08:00AM   Fear
10:00AM   Generation Kill Part 5: A Burning Dog
11:00AM   Generation Kill Part 6: Stay Frosty
12:00PM   The Wire 11: The Hunt
01:00PM   The Wire 12: Cleaning Up
02:00PM   Evil Has A Face
04:00PM   Michael Collins
06:15PM   Fear
08:00PM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
10:00PM   The Wire 11: The Hunt
11:00PM   The Wire 12: Cleaning Up

THURSDAY, 25 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Generation Kill Part 5: A Burning Dog
01:00AM   Generation Kill Part 6: Stay Frosty
02:00AM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
04:00AM   Storyville
06:00AM   The Big Red One: The Reconstruction
09:00AM   Ripley's Game
11:00AM   Fear
12:30PM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
02:30PM   Storyville
04:30PM   Cloverfield
06:00PM   Ripley's Game
08:00PM   The Wire 13: Sentencing
09:00PM   Bare Witness
10:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Del Valle

FRIDAY, 26 JUNE 2009
12:15AM   Fear
02:00AM   The Wire 13: Sentencing
03:00AM   Bare Witness
04:30AM   Evil Has A Face
06:00AM   Michael Collins
08:15AM   Cloverfield
10:00AM   Ripley's Game
12:00PM   Generation Kill Part 5: A Burning Dog
01:00PM   Generation Kill Part 6: Stay Frosty
02:00PM   The Phantom Of The Opera
04:00PM   Disclosure
06:00PM   Cloverfield
08:00PM   Plunkett & Macleane
09:45PM   Generation Kill Part 5: A Burning Dog
11:00PM   Generation Kill Part 6: Stay Frosty

SATURDAY, 27 JUNE 2009
12:00AM   Ripley's Game
02:00AM   The Phantom Of The Opera
04:00AM   Plunkett & Macleane
06:00AM   Cloverfield
08:00AM   The Wire 01: The Target
09:00AM   The Wire 02: The Detail
10:00AM   The Wire 03: The Buys
11:00AM   The Wire 04: Old Cases
12:00PM   The Wire 05: The Pager
01:00PM   The Wire 06: The Wire
02:00PM   HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Del Valle
04:00PM   Storyville
06:00PM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
08:00PM   U Turn
10:00PM   Cloverfield
11:30PM   The Big Red One: The Reconstruction

SUNDAY, 28 JUNE 2009
02:00AM   Generation Kill Part 5: A Burning Dog
03:00AM   Generation Kill Part 6: Stay Frosty
04:00AM   U Turn
06:00AM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
08:00AM   The Wire 07: One Arrest
09:00AM   The Wire 08: Lessons
10:00AM   The Wire 09: Game Day
11:00AM   The Wire 10: The Cost
12:00PM   The Wire 11: The Hunt
01:00PM   The Wire 12: Cleaning Up
02:00PM   The Wire 13: Sentencing
03:00PM   Plunkett & Macleane
04:30PM   Cloverfield
06:00PM   U Turn
08:00PM   Generation Kill Part 7: Bomb In The Garden
09:00PM   The Scorpion King: Rise Of A Warrior
11:00PM   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein

« Last Edit: June 20, 2009, 11:31:35 am by Udin Ahmad »

Offline Alhamas

  • bukan
  • Forum Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 6305
  • Age: 44
  • Location: Trenggalek-Purwokerto
  • Date Registered: March 26, 2009, 04:52:34 pm
  • Reputasi : 366
  • SAVE OUR EARTH
    • cahgalexs
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #70 on: June 08, 2009, 01:28:07 pm »
sip bro tapi kok sering di ulangi ya. tambah HBO SIGNATURE sekalian tambah yahuud

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #71 on: July 01, 2009, 11:03:05 pm »
  HBO Asia Schedules - Month of July 2009
    (Cambodia, Indonesia, Thailand, Vietnam)

WEDNESDAY, 1 JULY 2009
01:15AM   Quick Change
03:00AM   As Good As It Gets
06:00AM   Unforgiven
08:30AM   Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
10:15AM   Permanent Record
12:00PM   A Mighty Heart
02:00PM   Lean On Me
04:15PM   Judicial Indiscretion
06:00PM   Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
08:00PM   My Dog Skip
09:30PM   Entourage 66: Return To Queens Boulevard
10:00PM   A Mighty Heart

THURSDAY, 2 JULY 2009
12:00AM   The Karate Kid Part III
02:00AM   Cool World
04:00AM   Mike's Murder
06:00AM   Lean On Me
08:00AM   Judicial Indiscretion
09:30AM   The Karate Kid Part III
11:30AM   HBO Central
12:00PM   Unforgiven
02:15PM   Permanent Record
04:15PM   My Dog Skip
06:00PM   The Incredible Hulk (2008)
08:00PM   Jumanji
09:45PM   Cool World
11:30PM   Judicial Indiscretion

FRIDAY, 3 JULY 2009
01:30AM   The Karate Kid Part III
04:00AM   The Incredible Hulk (2008)
06:00AM   A Mighty Heart
08:00AM   My Dog Skip
10:00AM   Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
12:00PM   As Good As It Gets
02:30PM   Judicial Indiscretion
04:30PM   The One
06:00PM   The Karate Kid Part III
08:00PM   Anaconda
09:30PM   HBO Central
10:00PM   Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story

SATURDAY, 4 JULY 2009
12:00AM   The Sopranos 80: Remember When
12:50AM   The Sopranos 81: Chasing It
01:45AM   A Mighty Heart
04:00AM   The Sopranos 80: Remember When
05:00AM   The Sopranos 81: Chasing It
06:00AM   Anaconda
08:00AM   Lean On Me
10:00AM   The Incredible Hulk (2008)
12:00PM   The One
01:30PM   A Mighty Heart
03:30PM   HBO Central
04:00PM   Jumanji
05:45PM   As Good As It Gets
08:00PM   Blades Of Glory
09:30PM   The Incredible Hulk (2008)
11:30PM   Anaconda

SUNDAY, 5 JULY 2009
01:00AM   Cool World
02:45AM   My Dog Skip
04:15AM   A Mighty Heart
06:00AM   As You Like It
08:00AM   Gattaca
10:00AM   A Mighty Heart
12:00PM   Blades Of Glory
01:30PM   Entourage 66: Return To Queens Boulevard
02:00PM   The Incredible Hulk (2008)
04:15PM   Anaconda
06:00PM   HBO Central
06:30PM   Bring It On: In It To Win
08:00PM   The Strangers
09:30PM   Dreamgirls
11:30PM   Blades Of Glory

MONDAY, 6 JULY 2009
01:00AM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
02:45AM   The Strangers
04:30AM   The Man With Two Brains
06:00AM   Lassie
07:30AM   Jesse Stone: Sea Change
09:00AM   Roger & Me
10:30AM   The Strangers
12:00PM   As You Like It
02:15PM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
04:00PM   The Man With Two Brains
06:00PM   Gattaca
08:00PM   Wolf
10:00PM   The Sopranos 82: Walk Like A Man
10:40PM   The Sopranos 83: Kennedy And Heidi
11:30PM   The Strangers

TUESDAY, 7 JULY 2009
01:00AM   Wolf
03:00AM   Hush Little Baby
04:30AM   The Sopranos 82: Walk Like A Man
05:10AM   The Sopranos 83: Kennedy And Heidi
06:00AM   The Strangers
08:00AM   Anaconda
10:00AM   Pure Country
12:00PM   Wolf
02:15PM   Lassie
04:15PM   Jesse Stone: Sea Change
06:00PM   Anaconda
08:00PM   Martian Child
09:45PM   Gattaca
11:30PM   Dreamgirls

WEDNESDAY, 8 JULY 2009
01:30AM   The Strangers
03:00AM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
04:30AM   Hush Little Baby
06:00AM   Jesse Stone: Sea Change
08:00AM   Blades Of Glory
09:45AM   As You Like It
12:00PM   Martian Child
02:00PM   Hush Little Baby
04:00PM   Roger & Me
06:00PM   Blades Of Glory
08:00PM   Bring It On: In It To Win
09:30PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 51: Meet The Blacks
10:00PM   Martian Child
11:45PM   Wolf

THURSDAY, 9 JULY 2009
02:00AM   Pure Country
04:00AM   Lassie
06:00AM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
07:30AM   Hush Little Baby
09:00AM   The Man With Two Brains
10:30AM   Bring It On: In It To Win
12:00PM   Anaconda
01:30PM   Gattaca
03:15PM   Blades Of Glory
05:00PM   Lassie
06:30PM   The Strangers
08:00PM   Dreamgirls
10:00PM   Anaconda
11:30PM   Bring It On: In It To Win

FRIDAY, 10 JULY 2009
01:00AM   As You Like It
03:00AM   Rocket Gibraltar
04:30AM   The Strangers
06:00AM   Martian Child
07:45AM   Wolf
10:00AM   Blades Of Glory
12:00PM   Dreamgirls
02:15PM   Bring It On: In It To Win
03:45PM   As You Like It
06:00PM   Martian Child
08:00PM   Rush Hour 3
09:30PM   Blades Of Glory
11:00PM   HBO Central
11:30PM   The Sopranos 82: Walk Like A Man

SATURDAY, 11 JULY 2009
12:15AM   The Sopranos 83: Kennedy And Heidi
01:00AM   Gattaca
02:45AM   Jesse Stone: Sea Change
04:15AM   The Sopranos 82: Walk Like A Man
05:00AM   The Sopranos 83: Kennedy And Heidi
06:00AM   Rush Hour 3
07:30AM   Bring It On: In It To Win
09:00AM   The Strangers
10:30AM   Hush Little Baby
12:00PM   To Gillian On Her 37th Birthday
01:30PM   Martian Child
03:15PM   Dreamgirls
05:30PM   Wolf
07:30PM   HBO First Look: The Making Of Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince (part 1)
08:00PM   Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
10:15PM   HBO First Look: The Making Of Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince (part 2)
10:45PM   The Strangers

SUNDAY, 12 JULY 2009
12:15AM   Rush Hour 3
02:00AM   Martian Child
04:00AM   Pure Country
06:00AM   Any Given Sunday
08:45AM   HBO First Look: The Making Of Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince (part 1)
09:15AM   Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
11:30AM   HBO First Look: The Making Of Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince (part 2)
12:00PM   The Strangers
01:30PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 51: Meet The Blacks
02:00PM   What Dreams May Come
04:00PM   Martian Child
05:45PM   Sphere
08:00PM   Semi-Pro
09:30PM   HBO First Look: The Making Of Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince (part 1)
10:00PM   Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix

MONDAY, 13 JULY 2009
12:15AM   HBO First Look: The Making Of Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince (part 2)
01:00AM   Braddock: Missing In Action III
02:45AM   Semi-Pro
04:30AM   Reno 911: Miami
06:00AM   Power
08:00AM   Totally Awesome
09:45AM   What Dreams May Come
12:00PM   Semi-Pro
01:45PM   Hamlet
04:00PM   Class Act
06:00PM   Alive
08:00PM   Sleepless In Seattle
10:00PM   The Sopranos 84: The Second Coming
10:50PM   The Sopranos 85: The Blue Comes
11:45PM   Semi-Pro

TUESDAY, 14 JULY 2009
01:30AM   Any Given Sunday
04:00AM   The Sopranos 84: The Second Coming
04:50AM   The Sopranos 85: The Blue Comes
06:00AM   Semi-Pro
08:00AM   Rush Hour 3
09:30AM   Any Given Sunday
12:00PM   Alive
02:00PM   Power
04:00PM   Semi-Pro
05:30PM   HBO First Look: The Making Of Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince (part 1)
06:00PM   Rush Hour 3
07:30PM   HBO First Look: The Making Of Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince (part 2)
08:00PM   Into The Wild
10:30PM   Reno 911: Miami

WEDNESDAY, 15 JULY 2009
12:15AM   What Dreams May Come
02:00AM   A Perfect Day
03:30AM   Sphere
06:00AM   Hamlet
08:15AM   Class Act
10:00AM   Reno 911: Miami
11:30AM   HBO First Look: The Making Of Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince (part 1)
12:00PM   Into The Wild
02:30PM   Totally Awesome
04:00PM   Sleepless In Seattle
06:00PM   What Dreams May Come
08:00PM   Happy Gilmore
09:30PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 52: The Anonymous Donor
10:00PM   Into The Wild

THURSDAY, 16 JULY 2009
12:30AM   Alive
03:00AM   Any Given Sunday
06:00AM   Totally Awesome
07:30AM   Alive
09:30AM   Hamlet
11:30AM   HBO First Look: The Making Of Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince (part 2)
12:00PM   Rush Hour 3
01:30PM   Happy Gilmore
03:00PM   A Perfect Day
04:45PM   Braddock: Missing In Action III
06:30PM   Semi-Pro
08:00PM   Sphere
10:15PM   Rush Hour 3
11:45PM   Reno 911: Miami

FRIDAY, 17 JULY 2009
01:15AM   Sleepless In Seattle
03:00AM   Class Act
04:30AM   Semi-Pro
06:00AM   Into The Wild
08:30AM   Braddock: Missing In Action III
10:15AM   Sleepless In Seattle
12:00PM   Any Given Sunday
02:30PM   Class Act
04:15PM   Sphere
06:30PM   Happy Gilmore
08:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum
10:00PM   Alive

SATURDAY, 18 JULY 2009
12:00AM   The Sopranos 84: The Second Coming
12:50AM   The Sopranos 85: The Blue Comes
01:45AM   Into The Wild
04:15AM   The Sopranos 84: The Second Coming
05:00AM   The Sopranos 85: The Blue Comes
06:00AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
08:00AM   Sphere
10:30AM   Semi-Pro
12:00PM   Happy Gilmore
01:30PM   Into The Wild
04:00PM   Totally Awesome
06:00PM   Sleepless In Seattle
08:00PM   Evan Almighty
09:45PM   HBO First Look: The Making Of Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince (part 1)
10:15PM   Semi-Pro

SUNDAY, 19 JULY 2009
12:00AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
02:00AM   Reno 911: Miami
04:00AM   What Dreams May Come
06:00AM   Talent For The Game
07:30AM   Evening
09:45AM   Bicentennial Man
12:00PM   Evan Almighty
01:30PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 52: The Anonymous Donor
02:00PM   Semi-Pro
03:30PM   Into The Wild
06:00PM   The Mummy Returns
08:00PM   The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
09:45PM   HBO First Look: The Making Of Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince (part 2)
10:15PM   Dead Again

MONDAY, 20 JULY 2009
12:00AM   Evan Almighty
01:30AM   The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
04:00AM   Lockdown
06:00AM   Eastern Promises
08:00AM   Without Limits
10:00AM   The Secret Garden
12:00PM   The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
02:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum
04:30PM   Talent For The Game
06:00PM   Dead Again
08:00PM   Boiler Room
10:00PM   The Sopranos 86: Made In America
11:00PM   The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor

TUESDAY, 21 JULY 2009
12:45AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
02:45AM   Bicentennial Man
05:00AM   The Sopranos 86: Made In America
06:00AM   The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
08:00AM   The Bourne Ultimatum
10:00AM   Boiler Room
12:00PM   Without Limits
02:00PM   The Secret Garden
04:00PM   The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
06:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum
08:00PM   To Be Fat Like Me
09:30PM   The Age Of Innocence

WEDNESDAY, 22 JULY 2009
12:00AM   Lockdown
01:45AM   Evening
03:45AM   Tomcats
06:00AM   Lockdown
08:00AM   Evan Almighty
10:00AM   Evening
12:00PM   To Be Fat Like Me
01:45PM   The Age Of Innocence
04:00PM   Without Limits
06:00PM   Evan Almighty
08:00PM   Eastern Promises
09:30PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 53: The Ida Funkhouser Roadside Memorial
10:00PM   To Be Fat Like Me
11:45PM   Tomcats

THURSDAY, 23 JULY 2009
01:30AM   Dead Again
03:45AM   The Masque Of The Red Death
06:00AM   The Secret Garden
08:00AM   Boiler Room
10:30AM   Talent For The Game
12:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum
02:00PM   Evan Almighty
03:30PM   HBO First Look: The Making Of Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince (part 1)
04:00PM   Evening
06:00PM   The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
08:00PM   Bicentennial Man
10:00PM   The Bourne Ultimatum

FRIDAY, 24 JULY 2009
12:00AM   Eastern Promises
02:00AM   Tomcats
04:00AM   The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
06:00AM   To Be Fat Like Me
07:30AM   The Age Of Innocence
10:00AM   Evan Almighty
12:00PM   Boiler Room
02:00PM   Without Limits
04:00PM   HBO First Look: The Making Of Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince (part 2)
04:30PM   The Secret Garden
06:30PM   To Be Fat Like Me
08:00PM   Mr. Woodcock
09:30PM   Evan Almighty
11:00PM   The Sopranos 86: Made In America

SATURDAY, 25 JULY 2009
12:00AM   Bicentennial Man
02:00AM   Lockdown
03:30AM   Eastern Promises
05:00AM   The Sopranos 86: Made In America
06:00AM   Mr. Woodcock
08:00AM   Dead Again
10:00AM   The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
12:00PM   Eastern Promises
02:00PM   To Be Fat Like Me
03:45PM   Bicentennial Man
06:00PM   Boiler Room
08:00PM   Knocked Up
10:00PM   The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor

SUNDAY, 26 JULY 2009
12:00AM   Mr. Woodcock
01:30AM   To Be Fat Like Me
03:30AM   Evening
06:00AM   Stealing Home
08:00AM   My Fellow Americans
09:45AM   Life As A House
12:00PM   Knocked Up
01:30PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 53: The Ida Funkhouser Roadside Memorial
02:00PM   The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
04:00PM   To Be Fat Like Me
05:30PM   Free Willy
07:30PM   HBO Central
08:00PM   Doomsday
10:00PM   The Tailor Of Panama

MONDAY, 27 JULY 2009
12:00AM   Knocked Up
02:00AM   Doomsday
04:00AM   Monster Ark
06:00AM   Life As A House
08:00AM   Where's Marlowe?
10:00AM   The Tailor Of Panama
12:00PM   Free Willy
02:00PM   Stealing Home
04:00PM   Knocked Up
06:00PM   The Tailor Of Panama
08:00PM   The Brothers Solomon
09:30PM   HBO Central
10:00PM   PU 239
11:30PM   Doomsday

TUESDAY, 28 JULY 2009
01:15AM   Monster Ark
02:45AM   Soapdish
04:15AM   Knocked Up
06:00AM   Free Willy
08:00AM   Mr. Woodcock
10:00AM   The Brothers Solomon
12:00PM   PU 239
02:00PM   My Fellow Americans
03:45PM   Life As A House
06:00PM   Mr. Woodcock
08:00PM   Leatherheads
09:45PM   Doomsday
11:30PM   The Tailor Of Panama

WEDNESDAY, 29 JULY 2009
01:15AM   Flashdance
02:45AM   Hopscotch
04:30AM   The Brothers Solomon
06:00AM   Flashdance
08:00AM   Knocked Up
10:00AM   Stealing Home
12:00PM   Leatherheads
02:00PM   Soapdish
03:45PM   HBO Central
04:15PM   PU 239
06:00PM   Knocked Up
08:00PM   Monster Ark
09:30PM   Curb Your Enthusiasm 54: The Lefty Call
10:00PM   Leatherheads

THURSDAY, 30 JULY 2009
12:00AM   Texas Chainsaw Massacre The Next Generation
01:30AM   Where's Marlowe?
03:30AM   Shy People
06:00AM   Kids In The Hall: Brain Candy
07:30AM   Life As A House
09:45AM   PU 239
11:30AM   HBO Central
12:00PM   Mr. Woodcock
01:30PM   Flashdance
03:00PM   Monster Ark
04:30PM   The Tailor Of Panama
06:30PM   The Brothers Solomon
08:00PM   Free Willy
10:00PM   Mr. Woodcock
11:30PM   Doomsday

FRIDAY, 31 JULY 2009
01:15AM   Soapdish
02:45AM   The Brothers Solomon
04:15AM   River Of Death
06:00AM   Leatherheads
08:00AM   HBO Central
08:30AM   The Brothers Solomon
10:00AM   Knocked Up
12:00PM   The Tailor Of Panama
02:00PM   Free Willy
04:30PM   My Fellow Americans
06:30PM   Monster Ark
08:00PM   No Reservations
09:45PM   Knocked Up
11:30PM   PU 239

Offline Prass

  • Up Level
  • Pendekar
  • ******
  • Posts: 967
  • Date Registered: January 19, 2009, 10:51:54 pm
  • Reputasi : 17
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #72 on: July 01, 2009, 11:30:19 pm »
wah........ jadwal yg selalu aptudet kang  (y) (y) (y)

Offline sugieflash

  • Murid
  • **
  • Posts: 111
  • Location: Yogyakarta
  • Date Registered: June 23, 2009, 10:38:25 am
  • Reputasi : 1
  • Great work
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #73 on: July 23, 2009, 03:37:13 pm »
Malem ini (Kamis/23Juli 2009) Di HBO SIGNATURE ada Film keren,seru&Bikin tegang saat nonton..
Judulnya VACANCY...Jam9 malem.
Ceritanya ada sepasang kekasih yang tersesat disebuah motel, dimana di Motel tersebut mereka mencoba mengungkap misteri pembunuhan&Pemerkosaan yang dilakukan sang pemilik motel & para penjaganya & berusaha untuk meloloskan diri dari perangkap mereka.
Berhasilkah mereka meloloskan diri dari motel tersebut???

Offline adef

  • Inspired by
  • Maestro
  • ********
  • Posts: 13153
  • Location: -1.63,103.57
  • Date Registered: October 15, 2008, 11:30:43 am
  • Reputasi : 683
  • BE MOVED
    • Email
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #74 on: July 23, 2009, 03:47:13 pm »
lengkapi HBO ARY nya bro udin.. (y)
- Jawablah apa yg bisa kamu jawab, karena jawabanmu adalah setitik cahaya bagi yg gelap..

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #75 on: July 30, 2009, 04:18:57 am »
HBO  Schedule  (August 2009)

 Sat 1/8

    * 12:30AM PU 239
    * 2:00AM Leatherheads
    * 3:45AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre The Next Generation
    * 5:15AM My Fellow Americans
    * 7:00AM No Reservations
    * 8:45AM Captain America
    * 10:15AM Random Hearts
    * 12:30PM HBO Central
    * 1:00PM The Mummy Returns
    * 3:00PM Leatherheads
    * 5:00PM Rush Hour
    * 6:45PM Vertical Limit
    * 8:45PM The Making Of Freedom Writers
    * 9:00PM Freedom Writers
    * 11:00PM Doomsday

Sun 2/8

    * 12:45AM No Reservations
    * 2:30AM Leatherheads
    * 5:00AM Center Stage
    * 7:00AM Beneath
    * 8:30AM Vertical Limit
    * 10:30AM HBO Central
    * 11:00AM Freedom Writers
    * 1:00PM Rush Hour
    * 2:30PM Curb Your Enthusiasm 54: The Lefty Call
    * 3:00PM Random Hearts
    * 5:15PM Leatherheads
    * 7:15PM Shaft
    * 9:00PM Wanted
    * 10:45PM The Mummy Returns

   
Mon 3/8

    * 1:00AM Doomsday
    * 3:00AM Wanted
    * 5:00AM Freedom Writers
    * 7:00AM Chattanooga Choo Choo
    * 9:00AM Let's Get Harry
    * 11:00AM Center Stage
    * 1:00PM Wanted
    * 3:00PM Deliverance
    * 5:00PM Vertical Limit
    * 7:00PM Beneath
    * 8:30PM HBO Central
    * 9:00PM Regarding Henry
    * 11:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 13: A Good Opportunity
    * 11:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 14: A New Cup

   
Tue 4/8

    * 12:00AM Wanted
    * 1:45AM Beneath
    * 3:15AM Captain America
    * 4:45AM Random Hearts
    * 7:00AM Running Scared
    * 9:00AM No Reservations
    * 11:00AM The Deep End Of The Ocean
    * 1:00PM Regarding Henry
    * 2:45PM Captain America
    * 4:30PM Center Stage
    * 6:30PM HBO Central
    * 7:00PM No Reservations
    * 9:00PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 11:00PM Charlie's Angels

   
Wed 5/8

    * 1:00AM Freedom Writers
    * 3:00AM Regarding Henry
    * 5:00AM Shaft
    * 7:00AM Random Hearts
    * 9:15AM Freedom Writers
    * 11:30AM Beneath
    * 1:00PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 3:00PM The Deep End Of The Ocean
    * 5:00PM Chattanooga Choo Choo
    * 7:00PM Freedom Writers
    * 9:00PM Dead Silence
    * 10:30PM Curb Your Enthusiasm 55: The Freak Book
    * 11:00PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep

   
Thu 6/8

    * 1:00AM Vertical Limit
    * 3:00AM Center Stage
    * 5:00AM Deliverance
    * 7:00AM Center Stage
    * 9:00AM Beneath
    * 11:00AM Shaft
    * 1:00PM No Reservations
    * 3:00PM Regarding Henry
    * 4:45PM Random Hearts
    * 7:00PM Wanted
    * 9:00PM Charlie's Angels
    * 10:45PM No Reservations

   
Fri 7/8

    * 12:30AM Rush Hour
    * 2:00AM Dead Silence
    * 3:30AM Running Scared
    * 5:00AM Wanted
    * 7:00AM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 9:00AM Dead Silence
    * 11:00AM Vertical Limit
    * 1:00PM Freedom Writers
    * 3:00PM Punchline
    * 5:00PM HBO Central
    * 5:30PM Police Academy 4 Citizens On Patrol
    * 7:00PM Regarding Henry
    * 9:00PM Stardust
    * 11:00PM Freedom Writers

   
Sat 8/8

    * 1:00AM Flight Of The Conchords 13: A Good Opportunity
    * 1:25AM Flight Of The Conchords 14: A New Cup
    * 2:00AM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 4:00AM Love And Money
    * 5:30AM Beneath
    * 7:00AM Stardust
    * 9:00AM Wanted
    * 11:00AM Deliverance
    * 1:00PM Shaft
    * 3:00PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 5:00PM Regarding Henry
    * 7:00PM Charlie's Angels
    * 9:00PM Perfect Stranger
    * 10:45PM Wanted

Sun 9/8

    * 12:30AM Stardust
    * 2:30AM HBO Central
    * 3:00AM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 5:00AM Punchline
    * 7:00AM The River Rat
    * 9:00AM The Deep End Of The Ocean
    * 11:00AM Wanted
    * 1:00PM Charlie's Angels
    * 2:30PM Curb Your Enthusiasm 55: The Freak Book
    * 3:00PM Perfect Stranger
    * 5:00PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 7:00PM Hollow Man
    * 9:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 10:30PM Rush Hour

   
Mon 10/8

    * 12:30AM Perfect Stranger
    * 2:15AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 3:45AM Deliverance
    * 5:30AM Dead Silence
    * 7:00AM The Notorious Bettie Page
    * 9:00AM Punchline
    * 11:00AM Dead Bang
    * 1:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 2:30PM Stuart Little
    * 4:00PM Internal Affairs
    * 5:45PM Charlie's Angels
    * 7:30PM Rush Hour
    * 9:00PM Mission Impossible
    * 11:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 15: Tough Brets
    * 11:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 16: Murray Takes It To The Next Level

   
Tue 11/8

    * 12:00AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 1:30AM Shaft
    * 3:15AM The Deep End Of The Ocean
    * 5:00AM Blood Ties
    * 7:00AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 9:00AM Stardust
    * 11:00AM Dead Silence
    * 1:00PM Mission Impossible
    * 3:00PM Racing With The Moon
    * 5:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 7:00PM Stardust
    * 9:00PM Starter For 10
    * 10:45PM Mission Impossible

   
Wed 12/8

    * 12:45AM Hollow Man
    * 2:45AM Punchline
    * 5:00AM Let's Get Harry
    * 7:00AM Racing With The Moon
    * 9:00AM Perfect Stranger
    * 11:00AM The Notorious Bettie Page
    * 1:00PM Starter For 10
    * 2:45PM Indictment: The McMartin Trial
    * 5:00PM Punchline
    * 7:00PM Perfect Stranger
    * 9:00PM The River Rat
    * 10:30PM Curb Your Enthusiasm 56: The Rat Dog
    * 11:00PM Starter For 10

   
Thu 13/8

    * 12:45AM Internal Affairs
    * 2:45AM Dead Bang
    * 5:00AM Captain America
    * 7:00AM Deliverance
    * 9:00AM Police Academy 4 Citizens On Patrol
    * 11:00AM The River Rat
    * 1:00PM Stardust
    * 3:00PM Mission Impossible
    * 5:00PM Dead Bang
    * 7:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 9:00PM Hollow Man
    * 11:00PM Stardust

   
Fri 14/8

    * 1:15AM A Perfect Murder
    * 3:00AM Racing With The Moon
    * 5:00AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 7:00AM The Patriot
    * 9:45AM Starter For 10
    * 11:15AM Perfect Stranger
    * 1:00PM Internal Affairs
    * 3:00PM Hollow Man
    * 5:00PM The River Rat
    * 7:00PM Mission Impossible
    * 9:00PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
    * 11:00PM Perfect Stranger

   
Sat 15/8

    * 12:45AM Flight Of The Conchords 15: Tough Brets
    * 1:15AM Flight Of The Conchords 16: Murray Takes It To The Next Level
    * 1:45AM Starter For 10
    * 3:30AM Superbad
    * 5:00AM The Notorious Bettie Page
    * 7:00AM Places In The Heart
    * 9:00AM A Perfect Murder
    * 11:00AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 1:00PM Lost & Found
    * 2:30PM Starter For 10
    * 4:00PM Police Academy 4 Citizens On Patrol
    * 5:30PM Hollow Man
    * 7:30PM Stuart Little
    * 9:00PM Georgia Rule
    * 11:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)

Sun 16/8

    * 12:35AM The Making Of Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
    * 1:00AM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
    * 3:00AM Starter For 10
    * 4:45AM Indictment: The McMartin Trial
    * 7:00AM Dead Bang
    * 9:00AM Mission Impossible
    * 11:00AM Georgia Rule
    * 1:00PM Stuart Little
    * 2:30PM Curb Your Enthusiasm 56: The Rat Dog
    * 3:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 5:00PM Starter For 10
    * 7:00PM The Bone Collector
    * 9:00PM Prom Night
    * 10:30PM Internal Affairs

   
Mon 17/8

    * 1:00AM Georgia Rule
    * 3:00AM Prom Night
    * 5:00AM Against The Wall
    * 7:00AM Love And Money
    * 9:00AM The River Rat
    * 11:00AM The Bone Collector
    * 1:00PM Prom Night
    * 3:00PM Poetic Justice
    * 5:00PM Georgia Rule
    * 7:00PM Recount
    * 9:00PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 11:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 17: Unnatural Love
    * 11:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 18: Love Is A Weapon Of Choice

   
Tue 18/8

    * 12:00AM Prom Night
    * 1:30AM Recount
    * 3:30AM A Perfect Murder
    * 5:15AM Lost & Found
    * 7:00AM Prom Night
    * 9:00AM The Astronaut's Wife
    * 11:00AM A Perfect Murder
    * 1:00PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 3:00PM Prom Night
    * 5:00PM The Thing Called Love
    * 7:00PM Internal Affairs
    * 9:00PM How She Move
    * 10:30PM Stuart Little

   
Wed 19/8

    * 12:00AM American Pie 2
    * 1:45AM Hideaway
    * 3:30AM Dead Bang
    * 5:15AM Internal Affairs
    * 7:00AM Dancers
    * 9:00AM Georgia Rule
    * 11:00AM Places In The Heart
    * 1:00PM How She Move
    * 3:00PM Against The Wall
    * 5:00PM Lost & Found
    * 7:00PM Georgia Rule
    * 9:00PM Are We Done Yet?
    * 10:30PM Curb Your Enthusiasm 57: The Tivo Guy
    * 11:00PM How She Move

   
Thu 20/8

    * 12:30AM Superbad
    * 2:00AM The Astronaut's Wife
    * 4:00AM Screwed
    * 5:30AM Police Academy 4 Citizens On Patrol
    * 7:00AM Blood Ties
    * 9:00AM Dark Horse
    * 11:00AM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 1:00PM Are We Done Yet?
    * 2:45PM Recount
    * 5:00PM Places In The Heart
    * 7:30PM Prom Night
    * 9:00PM The Bone Collector
    * 11:00PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street

   
Fri 21/8

    * 1:00AM The Patriot
    * 3:45AM Superbad
    * 5:15AM Prom Night
    * 7:00AM How She Move
    * 9:00AM Lost & Found
    * 11:00AM Hideaway
    * 1:00PM Georgia Rule
    * 3:00PM The Astronaut's Wife
    * 5:00PM Poetic Justice
    * 7:00PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 9:00PM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 11:00PM Georgia Rule

   
Sat 22/8

    * 1:00AM Flight Of The Conchords 17: Unnatural Love
    * 1:25AM Flight Of The Conchords 18: Love Is A Weapon Of Choice
    * 2:00AM How She Move
    * 3:30AM American Pie 2
    * 5:15AM Not Another Teen Movie
    * 7:00AM Poetic Justice
    * 8:45AM The Patriot
    * 11:30AM Prom Night
    * 1:00PM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 3:00PM How She Move
    * 5:00PM Are We Done Yet?
    * 7:00PM The Devil's Own
    * 9:00PM Shooter
    * 11:15PM Prom Night

Sun 23/8

    * 1:00AM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 3:00AM How She Move
    * 5:00AM The Astronaut's Wife
    * 7:00AM Recount
    * 9:00AM Prom Night
    * 10:30AM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 11:00AM Shooter
    * 1:00PM Addams Family Values
    * 2:30PM Curb Your Enthusiasm 57: The Tivo Guy
    * 3:00PM The Devil's Own
    * 5:00PM How She Move
    * 6:45PM Lost & Found
    * 8:30PM HBO Central
    * 9:00PM Get Smart
    * 10:45PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome

   
Mon 24/8

    * 1:00AM Shooter
    * 3:00AM Get Smart
    * 5:00AM A Perfect Murder
    * 7:00AM Shooter
    * 9:00AM Screwed
    * 10:30AM HBO Central
    * 11:00AM The Devil's Own
    * 1:00PM Get Smart
    * 3:00PM Places In The Heart
    * 5:30PM The Astronaut's Wife
    * 7:30PM Guarding Tess
    * 9:00PM Indecent Proposal
    * 11:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 19: Prime Minister
    * 11:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 20: New Zealand Town

   
Tue 25/8

    * 12:00AM Get Smart
    * 2:00AM Shooter
    * 4:30AM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 7:00AM Get Smart
    * 9:00AM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 11:00AM Are We Done Yet?
    * 1:00PM Indecent Proposal
    * 3:00PM P.O.W. The Escape
    * 4:30PM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 5:00PM Get Smart
    * 7:00PM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 9:00PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 10:15PM Mad City

   
Wed 26/8

    * 12:15AM The Bone Collector
    * 2:15AM Guarding Tess
    * 4:15AM The Patriot
    * 7:00AM The Thing Called Love
    * 9:00AM Shooter
    * 11:00AM Mad City
    * 1:00PM Guarding Tess
    * 2:45PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 4:00PM Shadowlands
    * 6:30PM HBO Central
    * 7:00PM Shooter
    * 9:00PM Not Another Teen Movie
    * 10:30PM Curb Your Enthusiasm 58: The N Word
    * 11:00PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control

   
Thu 27/8

    * 12:15AM The Devil's Own
    * 2:15AM Hideaway
    * 4:00AM P.O.W. The Escape
    * 5:30AM Poetic Justice
    * 7:00AM Hideaway
    * 8:45AM The Devil's Own
    * 10:45AM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 1:00PM Shadowlands
    * 3:15PM Dancers
    * 5:00PM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 7:00PM Get Smart
    * 9:00PM Addams Family Values
    * 10:30PM The Heartbreak Kid

   
Fri 28/8

    * 12:30AM American Pie 2
    * 2:30AM Mad City
    * 5:00AM Get Smart
    * 7:00AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 8:15AM The Bone Collector
    * 10:45AM Addams Family Values
    * 12:30PM HBO Central
    * 1:00PM Shooter
    * 3:00PM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 5:15PM Dark Horse
    * 7:00PM Indecent Proposal
    * 9:00PM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 11:00PM Shooter

   
Sat 29/8

    * 1:00AM Flight Of The Conchords 19: Prime Minister
    * 1:30AM Flight Of The Conchords 20: New Zealand Town
    * 2:00AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 3:15AM Guarding Tess
    * 5:00AM The Thing Called Love
    * 7:00AM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 9:00AM Indecent Proposal
    * 11:00AM Get Smart
    * 1:00PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 2:15PM HBO Central
    * 3:00PM The Thing Called Love
    * 5:00PM Mad City
    * 7:00PM Addams Family Values
    * 8:35PM The Making Of Bee Movie
    * 9:00PM Bee Movie
    * 10:30PM Get Smart

Sun 30/8

    * 12:15AM HBO Central
    * 12:45AM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 2:30AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 3:45AM American Pie 2
    * 5:15AM Hideaway
    * 7:00AM Guarding Tess
    * 9:00AM Mad City
    * 11:15AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 12:30PM The Making Of Bee Movie
    * 1:00PM Bee Movie
    * 2:30PM Curb Your Enthusiasm 58: The N Word
    * 3:00PM Get Smart
    * 5:00PM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 7:15PM I Am Legend
    * 9:00PM Iron Man
    * 11:00PM Indecent Proposal

   
Mon 31/8

    * 1:00AM Bee Movie
    * 2:30AM HBO Central
    * 3:00AM Iron Man
    * 5:15AM I Am Legend
    * 7:00AM Shadowlands
    * 9:15AM Not Another Teen Movie
    * 10:30AM The Thing Called Love
    * 12:30PM HBO Central
    * 1:00PM Iron Man
    * 3:00PM Soccer Mom
    * 4:30PM Addams Family Values
    * 6:00PM Ed
    * 7:30PM Anaconda
    * 9:00PM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 11:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 21: Wingmen
    * 11:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 22: Evicted

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #76 on: July 30, 2009, 04:20:48 am »
HBO SIGNATURE  Schedule  (August 2009)

 Sat 1/8

    * 1:45AM The 6th Day
    * 4:00AM Bernard And Doris
    * 6:00AM 48 Hrs.
    * 8:00AM Sudden Death
    * 10:00AM Nuts
    * 12:00PM Lucky You
    * 2:00PM Jagged Edge
    * 4:00PM Front Of The Class
    * 6:00PM Short Circuit 2
    * 8:00PM Bernard And Doris
    * 10:00PM Rails & Ties

Sun 2/8

    * 12:00AM Lucky You
    * 2:00AM Front Of The Class
    * 4:00AM 48 Hrs.
    * 6:00AM Thief Of Hearts
    * 8:00AM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 10:00AM Rails & Ties
    * 12:00PM The Invasion
    * 2:00PM Bernard And Doris
    * 4:00PM Little Shop Of Horrors
    * 6:00PM Jawbreaker
    * 8:00PM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 10:00PM The Wire 32: Back Burners
    * 10:55PM The Wire 33: Moral Midgetry

   
Mon 3/8

    * 12:00AM The Invasion
    * 2:00AM Little Shop Of Horrors
    * 4:00AM Rails & Ties
    * 6:00AM City Hall
    * 8:00AM Illegal Tender
    * 10:00AM Payback
    * 12:00PM Without Limits
    * 2:00PM Red Planet
    * 4:00PM Mail Order Bride
    * 6:00PM City Hall
    * 8:00PM Illegal Tender
    * 10:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 13: A Good Opportunity
    * 10:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 14: A New Cup
    * 11:00PM Without Limits

   
Tue 4/8

    * 1:00AM Mail Order Bride
    * 2:30AM Payback
    * 4:15AM Red Planet
    * 6:00AM Rock Monster
    * 8:00AM Pay It Forward
    * 10:00AM Running On Empty
    * 12:00PM True Crime
    * 2:00PM Illegal Tender
    * 4:00PM Pink Cadillac
    * 6:00PM Rock Monster
    * 8:00PM Pay It Forward
    * 10:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 15: Tough Brets
    * 10:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 16: Murray Takes It To The Next Level
    * 11:15PM True Crime

   
Wed 5/8

    * 1:45AM Illegal Tender
    * 4:00AM Pink Cadillac
    * 6:00AM Payback
    * 8:00AM Jawbreaker
    * 10:00AM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 12:00PM Bernard And Doris
    * 2:00PM Thief Of Hearts
    * 4:00PM 48 Hrs.
    * 6:00PM Lucky You
    * 8:15PM Jawbreaker
    * 10:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 17: Unnatural Love
    * 10:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 18: Love Is A Weapon Of Choice
    * 10:50PM Flight Of The Conchords 19: Prime Minister
    * 11:30PM Payback

   
Thu 6/8

    * 1:30AM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 3:45AM Lucky You
    * 6:00AM Rails & Ties
    * 8:00AM The Ladies Man
    * 10:00AM Bernard And Doris
    * 12:00PM Short Circuit 2
    * 2:00PM Sudden Death
    * 4:00PM Rails & Ties
    * 6:00PM Nuts
    * 8:15PM The Ladies Man
    * 10:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 20: New Zealand Town
    * 10:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 21: Wingmen
    * 10:50PM Flight Of The Conchords 22: Evicted

   
Fri 7/8

    * 12:00AM Bernard And Doris
    * 2:00AM Sudden Death
    * 4:00AM Short Circuit 2
    * 6:00AM Red Planet
    * 8:00AM The Invasion
    * 10:00AM Lucky You
    * 12:00PM Rails & Ties
    * 2:00PM Without Limits
    * 4:00PM Pay It Forward
    * 6:00PM Red Planet
    * 8:00PM The Invasion
    * 10:00PM The Browning Version

   
Sat 8/8

    * 12:00AM Rails & Ties
    * 2:00AM Without Limits
    * 4:00AM The Browning Version
    * 6:00AM True Crime
    * 8:00AM Yellow
    * 10:00AM Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus
    * 12:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 13: A Good Opportunity
    * 12:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 14: A New Cup
    * 12:50PM Flight Of The Conchords 15: Tough Brets
    * 1:15PM Flight Of The Conchords 16: Murray Takes It To The Next Level
    * 1:40PM Flight Of The Conchords 17: Unnatural Love
    * 2:15PM City Hall
    * 4:00PM True Crime
    * 6:00PM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 8:00PM The Browning Version
    * 10:00PM Be Kind Rewind

Sun 9/8

    * 12:00AM Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus
    * 2:00AM Flight Of The Conchords 13: A Good Opportunity
    * 2:25AM Flight Of The Conchords 14: A New Cup
    * 2:50AM Flight Of The Conchords 15: Tough Brets
    * 3:15AM Flight Of The Conchords 16: Murray Takes It To The Next Level
    * 3:40AM Flight Of The Conchords 17: Unnatural Love
    * 4:15AM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 6:00AM Eat A Bowl Of Tea
    * 8:00AM Crime Of The Century
    * 10:00AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 12:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 18: Love Is A Weapon Of Choice
    * 12:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 19: Prime Minister
    * 12:50PM Flight Of The Conchords 20: New Zealand Town
    * 1:15PM Flight Of The Conchords 21: Wingmen
    * 1:40PM Flight Of The Conchords 22: Evicted
    * 2:15PM The Browning Version
    * 4:00PM Lucky You
    * 6:00PM Cotton Mary
    * 8:00PM Eat A Bowl Of Tea
    * 10:00PM The Wire 34: Slapstick
    * 10:55PM The Wire 35: Reformation

   
Mon 10/8

    * 12:00AM Crime Of The Century
    * 2:00AM Flight Of The Conchords 18: Love Is A Weapon Of Choice
    * 2:25AM Flight Of The Conchords 19: Prime Minister
    * 2:50AM Flight Of The Conchords 20: New Zealand Town
    * 3:15AM Flight Of The Conchords 21: Wingmen
    * 3:40AM Flight Of The Conchords 22: Evicted
    * 4:15AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 6:00AM Jawbreaker
    * 8:00AM Rails & Ties
    * 10:00AM 48 Hrs.
    * 12:00PM Pay It Forward
    * 2:00PM Rock Monster
    * 4:00PM Jawbreaker
    * 6:00PM Pink Cadillac
    * 8:00PM Rails & Ties
    * 10:00PM The Tudors Ep. 01
    * 10:55PM The Tudors Ep. 02
    * 11:50PM The Tudors Ep. 03

   
Tue 11/8

    * 12:45AM Pay It Forward
    * 2:45AM 48 Hrs.
    * 4:15AM Rock Monster
    * 6:00AM Without Limits
    * 8:00AM New Best Friend
    * 9:30AM Mail Order Bride
    * 11:00AM The Ladies Man
    * 12:30PM 48 Hrs.
    * 2:15PM Rails & Ties
    * 4:00PM The Browning Version
    * 5:45PM Without Limits
    * 8:00PM New Best Friend
    * 10:00PM The Tudors Ep. 04
    * 10:55PM The Tudors Ep. 05
    * 11:50PM The Tudors Ep. 06

   
Wed 12/8

    * 12:45AM Mail Order Bride
    * 2:15AM The Browning Version
    * 4:00AM The Ladies Man
    * 6:00AM Front Of The Class
    * 8:00AM Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus
    * 10:00AM Yellow
    * 12:00PM The Browning Version
    * 2:00PM Cotton Mary
    * 4:00PM Nuts
    * 6:00PM Front Of The Class
    * 8:00PM Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus
    * 10:00PM The Tudors Ep. 07
    * 10:55PM The Tudors Ep. 08

   
Thu 13/8

    * 12:00AM Cotton Mary
    * 2:00AM Nuts
    * 4:00AM Yellow
    * 6:00AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 8:00AM Lucky You
    * 10:00AM The Browning Version
    * 12:00PM 48 Hrs.
    * 2:00PM The Invasion
    * 4:00PM Be Kind Rewind
    * 6:00PM Pay It Forward
    * 8:00PM Lucky You
    * 10:00PM The Tudors Ep. 09
    * 10:50PM The Tudors Ep. 10

   
Fri 14/8

    * 12:00AM The Browning Version
    * 2:00AM The Invasion
    * 4:00AM Pay It Forward
    * 6:00AM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 8:00AM Nuts
    * 10:00AM Crime Of The Century
    * 12:00PM Be Kind Rewind
    * 2:00PM True Crime
    * 4:00PM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 6:00PM Running On Empty
    * 8:00PM Crime Of The Century
    * 10:00PM Loving Leah

   
Sat 15/8

    * 12:00AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 2:00AM Hostel 2
    * 4:00AM Loving Leah
    * 6:00AM New Best Friend
    * 8:00AM Mail Order Bride
    * 10:00AM Pink Cadillac
    * 12:00PM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 2:00PM Payback
    * 4:00PM Eat A Bowl Of Tea
    * 6:00PM Mail Order Bride
    * 8:00PM Loving Leah
    * 10:00PM The Kingdom

Sun 16/8

    * 12:00AM Flight Of The Conchords 13: A Good Opportunity
    * 12:25AM Flight Of The Conchords 14: A New Cup
    * 12:50AM Flight Of The Conchords 15: Tough Brets
    * 1:15AM Flight Of The Conchords 16: Murray Takes It To The Next Level
    * 1:40AM Flight Of The Conchords 17: Unnatural Love
    * 2:15AM New Best Friend
    * 4:00AM Eat A Bowl Of Tea
    * 6:00AM Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus
    * 8:00AM Cheaters
    * 10:00AM The Kingdom
    * 12:00PM Reno 911: Miami
    * 1:30PM Loving Leah
    * 3:30PM Without Limits
    * 6:00PM The Ladies Man
    * 7:45PM Cheaters
    * 10:00PM The Wire 36: Middle Ground
    * 10:55PM The Wire 37: Mission Accomplished

   
Mon 17/8

    * 12:00AM Flight Of The Conchords 18: Love Is A Weapon Of Choice
    * 12:25AM Flight Of The Conchords 19: Prime Minister
    * 12:50AM Flight Of The Conchords 20: New Zealand Town
    * 1:15AM Flight Of The Conchords 21: Wingmen
    * 1:40AM Flight Of The Conchords 22: Evicted
    * 2:15AM Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus
    * 4:00AM The Kingdom
    * 6:00AM Short Circuit 2
    * 8:00AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 10:00AM Sudden Death
    * 12:00PM Yellow
    * 2:00PM Running On Empty
    * 4:00PM Jagged Edge
    * 6:00PM Short Circuit 2
    * 8:00PM Be Kind Rewind
    * 10:00PM Front Of The Class

   
Tue 18/8

    * 12:00AM Hostel 2
    * 2:00AM Sudden Death
    * 4:00AM Jagged Edge
    * 6:00AM Payback
    * 8:00AM Cotton Mary
    * 10:00AM Jawbreaker
    * 12:00PM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 2:00PM Be Kind Rewind
    * 4:00PM Loving Leah
    * 6:00PM The Invasion
    * 8:00PM Cotton Mary
    * 10:00PM Red Planet

   
Wed 19/8

    * 12:00AM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 2:00AM Loving Leah
    * 4:00AM Payback
    * 6:00AM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 8:00AM Pay It Forward
    * 10:00AM Eat A Bowl Of Tea
    * 12:00PM Loving Leah
    * 2:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 13: A Good Opportunity
    * 2:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 14: A New Cup
    * 2:50PM Flight Of The Conchords 15: Tough Brets
    * 3:15PM Flight Of The Conchords 16: Murray Takes It To The Next Level
    * 4:00PM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 6:00PM True Crime
    * 8:00PM Pay It Forward
    * 10:00PM Pink Cadillac

   
Thu 20/8

    * 12:00AM Eat A Bowl Of Tea
    * 2:00AM The Tudors Ep. 01
    * 2:55AM The Tudors Ep. 02
    * 3:50AM The Tudors Ep. 03
    * 4:40AM The Tudors Ep. 04
    * 6:00AM The Kingdom
    * 8:00AM Front Of The Class
    * 10:00AM Loving Leah
    * 12:00PM Nuts
    * 2:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 17: Unnatural Love
    * 2:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 18: Love Is A Weapon Of Choice
    * 2:50PM Flight Of The Conchords 19: Prime Minister
    * 3:45PM Cheaters
    * 6:00PM Little Shop Of Horrors
    * 8:00PM The Kingdom
    * 10:00PM Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus

   
Fri 21/8

    * 12:00AM Loving Leah
    * 2:00AM The Tudors Ep. 05
    * 2:55AM The Tudors Ep. 06
    * 4:00AM Cheaters
    * 6:00AM 48 Hrs.
    * 8:00AM Reno 911: Miami
    * 10:00AM New Best Friend
    * 12:00PM The Kingdom
    * 2:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 20: New Zealand Town
    * 2:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 21: Wingmen
    * 2:50PM Flight Of The Conchords 22: Evicted
    * 4:00PM Mail Order Bride
    * 6:00PM 48 Hrs.
    * 8:00PM Reno 911: Miami
    * 10:00PM Point Of Origin

   
Sat 22/8

    * 12:00AM New Best Friend
    * 2:00AM The Tudors Ep. 07
    * 2:55AM The Tudors Ep. 08
    * 4:00AM Point Of Origin
    * 6:00AM The Ladies Man
    * 8:00AM Without Limits
    * 10:00AM Thief Of Hearts
    * 12:00PM Rock Monster
    * 2:00PM Sudden Death
    * 4:00PM The Ladies Man
    * 6:00PM Jawbreaker
    * 8:00PM Point Of Origin
    * 10:00PM Mission: Impossible II

Sun 23/8

    * 12:15AM Hostel 2
    * 2:00AM The Tudors Ep. 09
    * 2:50AM The Tudors Ep. 10
    * 4:00AM Jawbreaker
    * 6:00AM Jagged Edge
    * 8:00AM Red Planet
    * 10:00AM Mission: Impossible II
    * 12:00PM Front Of The Class
    * 2:00PM Point Of Origin
    * 3:45PM Short Circuit 2
    * 6:00PM Jagged Edge
    * 8:00PM Red Planet
    * 10:00PM Entourage 55: Fantasy Island
    * 10:30PM Punch-Drunk Love

   
Mon 24/8

    * 12:15AM Front Of The Class
    * 2:15AM Yellow
    * 4:00AM Mission: Impossible II
    * 6:00AM Nuts
    * 8:00AM The Kingdom
    * 10:00AM The Invasion
    * 12:00PM City Hall
    * 2:00PM New Best Friend
    * 4:00PM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 6:00PM Nuts
    * 8:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 13: A Good Opportunity
    * 8:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 14: A New Cup
    * 8:50PM Flight Of The Conchords 15: Tough Brets
    * 9:15PM Flight Of The Conchords 16: Murray Takes It To The Next Level
    * 10:00PM Cheaters

   
Tue 25/8

    * 12:00AM The Invasion
    * 2:00AM City Hall
    * 4:00AM New Best Friend
    * 6:00AM Reno 911: Miami
    * 8:00AM Little Shop Of Horrors
    * 10:00AM Sudden Death
    * 12:00PM Fur: An Imaginary Portrait Of Diane Arbus
    * 2:00PM The Kingdom
    * 4:00PM Little Shop Of Horrors
    * 6:00PM Crime Of The Century
    * 8:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 17: Unnatural Love
    * 8:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 18: Love Is A Weapon Of Choice
    * 8:50PM Flight Of The Conchords 19: Prime Minister
    * 10:00PM Eat A Bowl Of Tea

   
Wed 26/8

    * 12:00AM Pink Cadillac
    * 2:00AM The Kingdom
    * 4:00AM Reno 911: Miami
    * 6:00AM City Hall
    * 8:00AM New Best Friend
    * 10:00AM The Ladies Man
    * 12:00PM Point Of Origin
    * 2:00PM Short Circuit 2
    * 4:00PM City Hall
    * 6:15PM Rock Monster
    * 8:00PM Flight Of The Conchords 20: New Zealand Town
    * 8:25PM Flight Of The Conchords 21: Wingmen
    * 8:50PM Flight Of The Conchords 22: Evicted
    * 10:00PM Mail Order Bride

   
Thu 27/8

    * 12:00AM The Ladies Man
    * 2:00AM New Best Friend
    * 4:00AM Hostel 2
    * 6:00AM Yellow
    * 8:00AM True Crime
    * 10:00AM Point Of Origin
    * 12:00PM Mission: Impossible II
    * 2:00PM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 4:00PM Red Planet
    * 6:00PM Running On Empty
    * 8:00PM True Crime
    * 10:00PM Cotton Mary

   
Fri 28/8

    * 12:15AM Point Of Origin
    * 1:45AM Mission: Impossible II
    * 4:00AM Yellow
    * 6:00AM Mission: Impossible II
    * 8:00AM Jawbreaker
    * 10:00AM Front Of The Class
    * 12:00PM The Tudors Ep. 01
    * 12:55PM The Tudors Ep. 02
    * 1:50PM The Tudors Ep. 03
    * 2:40PM The Tudors Ep. 04
    * 3:45PM Mission: Impossible II
    * 6:00PM Without Limits
    * 8:00PM Front Of The Class
    * 10:00PM Redbelt

   
Sat 29/8

    * 12:00AM Jawbreaker
    * 2:00AM Pink Cadillac
    * 4:00AM Redbelt
    * 6:00AM Pay It Forward
    * 8:00AM Running On Empty
    * 10:15AM Reno 911: Miami
    * 12:00PM The Tudors Ep. 05
    * 12:55PM The Tudors Ep. 06
    * 1:50PM The Tudors Ep. 07
    * 2:45PM The Invasion
    * 4:15PM Cotton Mary
    * 6:15PM Pay It Forward
    * 8:15PM Redbelt
    * 10:00PM The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford

Sun 30/8

    * 12:45AM Reno 911: Miami
    * 2:00AM Running On Empty
    * 4:00AM Cotton Mary
    * 6:00AM Mail Order Bride
    * 7:45AM City Hall
    * 9:30AM The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford
    * 12:00PM The Tudors Ep. 08
    * 12:55PM The Tudors Ep. 09
    * 1:45PM The Tudors Ep. 10
    * 2:30PM Redbelt
    * 4:15PM Rock Monster
    * 6:00PM True Crime
    * 8:15PM Mail Order Bride
    * 10:00PM Entourage 56: Unlike A Virgin
    * 10:30PM New Best Friend

   
Mon 31/8

    * 12:00AM City Hall
    * 2:00AM Rock Monster
    * 3:30AM The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford
    * 6:00AM Running On Empty
    * 8:00AM Mission: Impossible II
    * 10:00AM Little Shop Of Horrors
    * 12:00PM Red Planet
    * 2:00PM Thief Of Hearts
    * 4:00PM Running On Empty
    * 6:00PM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 8:00PM Mission: Impossible II
    * 10:00PM The Ladies Man

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #77 on: July 30, 2009, 04:23:32 am »
CINEMAX  Schedule  (August 2009)

 Sat 1/8

    * 12:25AM Epad On Max 19
    * 1:00AM True Blood 05: Sparks Fly Out
    * 1:55AM True Blood 06: Cold Ground
    * 3:00AM Hellfighters
    * 5:00AM The Finest Hour
    * 7:00AM Dangerous Liaisons
    * 9:00AM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Johnson
    * 11:30AM Closure
    * 12:45PM Epad On Max 19
    * 1:00PM Drop Zone
    * 3:00PM Fire Serpent
    * 4:30PM Gridiron Gang
    * 6:45PM Epad On Max 19
    * 7:00PM Dangerous Liaisons
    * 9:00PM Palmetto
    * 11:00PM True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
    * 11:50PM True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire

Sun 2/8

    * 12:45AM Closure
    * 2:00AM Monster!
    * 3:30AM Drop Zone
    * 5:15AM Palmetto
    * 7:00AM Closure
    * 8:45AM Epad On Max 19
    * 9:00AM Gray Lady Down
    * 11:00AM Dangerous Liaisons
    * 1:00PM True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
    * 1:50PM True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
    * 2:35PM The Finest Hour
    * 4:15PM Palmetto
    * 6:00PM The Assassination Bureau
    * 7:45PM Closure
    * 9:00PM The Reaping
    * 10:35PM Epad On Max 19
    * 11:00PM Gridiron Gang

   
Mon 3/8

    * 1:00AM Dangerous Liaisons
    * 3:00AM The Finest Hour
    * 5:00AM The Reaping
    * 7:00AM True Grit
    * 9:15AM Monster!
    * 11:00AM Gray Lady Down
    * 1:00PM The Finest Hour
    * 3:00PM Closure
    * 4:15PM Epad On Max 19
    * 5:00PM The Secret Ways
    * 7:00PM True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
    * 7:50PM True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
    * 9:00PM Witchboard 2
    * 11:00PM The Finest Hour

   
Tue 4/8

    * 12:45AM Epad On Max 19
    * 1:00AM Gray Lady Down
    * 3:00AM Witchboard 2
    * 5:00AM True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
    * 5:50AM True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
    * 7:00AM The Assassination Bureau
    * 9:00AM The Reaping
    * 11:00AM Witchboard 2
    * 12:35PM Epad On Max 19
    * 1:00PM Palmetto
    * 3:00PM Dangerous Liaisons
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Johnson
    * 7:15PM The Reaping
    * 9:00PM Airport '77
    * 11:00PM Palmetto

   
Wed 5/8

    * 1:00AM Witchboard 2
    * 2:35AM Epad On Max 19
    * 3:00AM Airport '77
    * 5:00AM The Hand
    * 7:00AM The Secret Ways
    * 9:00AM The Finest Hour
    * 11:00AM The Reaping
    * 1:00PM Closure
    * 2:30PM Black August
    * 5:00PM Airport '77
    * 7:00PM The Finest Hour
    * 9:00PM The Untouchables
    * 11:00PM The Presidio

   
Thu 6/8

    * 1:00AM The Reaping
    * 3:00AM Closure
    * 4:30AM The Untouchables
    * 7:00AM Palmetto
    * 9:00AM The Hand
    * 11:00AM The Finest Hour
    * 1:00PM Airport '77
    * 3:00PM Looker
    * 5:00PM The Untouchables
    * 7:00PM Palmetto
    * 9:00PM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Taylor Vs Hopkins

   
Fri 7/8

    * 1:00AM The Finest Hour
    * 3:00AM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
    * 4:45AM Airport '77
    * 7:00AM Gridiron Gang
    * 9:00AM Witchboard 2
    * 11:00AM Palmetto
    * 1:00PM True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
    * 1:50PM True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
    * 3:00PM The Reaping
    * 4:45PM Torn Curtain
    * 7:00PM Witchboard 2
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 20
    * 9:00PM My Bloody Valentine
    * 10:30PM The Reaping

   
Sat 8/8

    * 12:15AM True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
    * 1:05AM True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
    * 2:00AM The Hand
    * 3:30AM Palmetto
    * 5:30AM My Bloody Valentine
    * 7:00AM The Untouchables
    * 9:00AM HBO World Boxing: Taylor Vs Hopkins
    * 11:00AM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
    * 12:45PM Epad On Max 20
    * 1:00PM The Reaping
    * 3:00PM Airport '77
    * 5:00PM Black August
    * 7:00PM The Untouchables
    * 9:00PM The Salton Sea
    * 10:35PM Epad On Max 20
    * 11:00PM True Blood 09: Plaisir D'amour
    * 11:50PM True Blood 10: I Don't Wanna Know

Sun 9/8

    * 12:45AM The Reaping
    * 2:30AM The Salton Sea
    * 4:15AM Genghis Khan
    * 7:00AM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
    * 9:00AM Airport '77
    * 11:00AM The Untouchables
    * 1:00PM True Blood 09: Plaisir D'amour
    * 1:50PM True Blood 10: I Don't Wanna Know
    * 2:40PM Epad On Max 20
    * 3:00PM Witchboard 2
    * 4:45PM True Grit
    * 6:45PM Epad On Max 20
    * 7:00PM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
    * 9:00PM Conspiracy
    * 10:30PM The Salton Sea

   
Mon 10/8

    * 12:30AM The Untouchables
    * 2:30AM My Bloody Valentine
    * 4:00AM Monster!
    * 5:30AM Conspiracy
    * 7:00AM The Hand
    * 9:00AM Black August
    * 11:00AM Airport '77
    * 1:00PM My Bloody Valentine
    * 2:30PM Gridiron Gang
    * 4:45PM Epad On Max 20
    * 5:00PM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
    * 7:00PM True Blood 09: Plaisir D'amour
    * 7:50PM True Blood 10: I Don't Wanna Know
    * 9:00PM Dark Storm
    * 10:30PM My Bloody Valentine

   
Tue 11/8

    * 12:00AM Epad On Max 20
    * 12:15AM Airport '77
    * 2:00AM Looker
    * 3:30AM Dark Storm
    * 5:00AM True Blood 09: Plaisir D'amour
    * 5:50AM True Blood 10: I Don't Wanna Know
    * 7:00AM Conspiracy
    * 8:45AM Gridiron Gang
    * 11:00AM Dark Storm
    * 12:30PM Epad On Max 20
    * 1:00PM The Salton Sea
    * 3:00PM Street Smart
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Taylor Vs Hopkins
    * 7:30PM Conspiracy
    * 9:00PM High Risk
    * 10:30PM World Trade Center

   
Wed 12/8

    * 1:00AM Dark Storm
    * 2:30AM Gridiron Gang
    * 4:30AM Epad On Max 20
    * 5:00AM High Risk
    * 7:00AM Street Smart
    * 8:45AM The Victors
    * 11:15AM Conspiracy
    * 1:00PM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
    * 2:30PM The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
    * 4:00PM The Assassination Bureau
    * 6:00PM High Risk
    * 7:30PM My Bloody Valentine
    * 9:00PM Cool Hand Luke
    * 11:00PM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest

   
Thu 13/8

    * 1:00AM Conspiracy
    * 3:00AM Cool Hand Luke
    * 5:15AM Witchboard 2
    * 7:00AM Black August
    * 9:00AM The Salton Sea
    * 11:00AM My Bloody Valentine
    * 1:00PM High Risk
    * 3:00PM Gabriel
    * 5:00PM Cool Hand Luke
    * 7:00PM The Salton Sea
    * 9:00PM The Hitcher
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Telesco

   
Fri 14/8

    * 1:00AM My Bloody Valentine
    * 3:00AM The Hitcher
    * 5:00AM High Risk
    * 7:00AM Looker
    * 9:00AM Dark Storm
    * 11:00AM The Salton Sea
    * 1:00PM True Blood 09: Plaisir D'amour
    * 1:50PM True Blood 10: I Don't Wanna Know
    * 3:00PM Conspiracy
    * 4:45PM World Trade Center
    * 7:00PM Dark Storm
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 21
    * 9:00PM Sniper 2
    * 10:30PM Conspiracy

   
Sat 15/8

    * 12:00AM True Blood 09: Plaisir D'amour
    * 12:50AM True Blood 10: I Don't Wanna Know
    * 1:45AM Epad On Max 21
    * 2:00AM Street Smart
    * 3:45AM The Salton Sea
    * 5:30AM Sniper 2
    * 7:00AM Dark Storm
    * 9:00AM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Telesco
    * 11:15AM The Hitcher
    * 1:00PM Conspiracy
    * 2:30PM Epad On Max 21
    * 3:00PM High Risk
    * 4:30PM The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
    * 6:00PM Dark Storm
    * 7:30PM Sniper 2
    * 9:00PM Sniper 3
    * 10:30PM Epad On Max 21
    * 11:00PM True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
    * 11:50PM True Blood 12: You'll Be The Death Of Me

Sun 16/8

    * 1:00AM The Hitcher
    * 2:30AM Conspiracy
    * 4:00AM Any Place But Home
    * 5:30AM Sniper 3
    * 7:00AM World Trade Center
    * 9:15AM The Hitcher
    * 10:45AM Epad On Max 21
    * 11:00AM Cool Hand Luke
    * 1:00PM True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
    * 1:50PM True Blood 12: You'll Be The Death Of Me
    * 2:45PM Sniper 2
    * 4:15PM Sniper 3
    * 5:45PM Any Place But Home
    * 7:15PM Epad On Max 21
    * 7:30PM The Hitcher
    * 9:00PM Wind Chill
    * 10:30PM Dark Storm

   
Mon 17/8

    * 12:00AM Cool Hand Luke
    * 2:00AM Gabriel
    * 4:00AM Sniper 2
    * 5:30AM Wind Chill
    * 7:00AM The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
    * 8:45AM Cool Hand Luke
    * 11:00AM High Risk
    * 1:00PM Sniper 2
    * 3:00PM A Man Called Gannon
    * 4:45PM Epad On Max 21
    * 5:30PM Street Smart
    * 7:00PM True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
    * 7:50PM True Blood 12: You'll Be The Death Of Me
    * 9:00PM The Butterfly Effect 2
    * 10:30PM Sniper 2

   
Tue 18/8

    * 12:00AM Epad On Max 21
    * 12:15AM High Risk
    * 2:00AM The Funhouse
    * 3:30AM The Butterfly Effect 2
    * 5:00AM True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
    * 5:50AM True Blood 12: You'll Be The Death Of Me
    * 7:00AM Over The Top
    * 9:00AM Wind Chill
    * 11:00AM The Butterfly Effect 2
    * 12:30PM Epad On Max 21
    * 1:00PM Sniper 3
    * 3:00PM Cool Hand Luke
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Telesco
    * 7:30PM Wind Chill
    * 9:00PM The Ultimate Warrior
    * 10:45PM Sniper 3

   
Wed 19/8

    * 12:30AM The Butterfly Effect 2
    * 2:00AM The Hitcher
    * 3:30AM The Ultimate Warrior
    * 5:00AM Black August
    * 7:00AM Under Siege
    * 9:30AM The Funhouse
    * 11:00AM Wind Chill
    * 1:00PM The Hitcher
    * 3:00PM The Andromeda Strain Part 1
    * 5:00PM The Ultimate Warrior
    * 7:00PM Gridiron Gang
    * 9:00PM Switchback
    * 11:00PM The Hitcher

   
Thu 20/8

    * 12:30AM Wind Chill
    * 2:30AM World Trade Center
    * 4:45AM Switchback
    * 7:00AM Sniper 2
    * 9:00AM Sniper 3
    * 10:45AM World Trade Center
    * 1:00PM The Ultimate Warrior
    * 3:00PM The Andromeda Strain Part 2
    * 5:00PM Switchback
    * 7:00PM Sniper 3
    * 9:00PM Dream Man
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Mosley Vs Brown

   
Fri 21/8

    * 1:00AM Sniper 2
    * 3:00AM Dream Man
    * 5:00AM The Ultimate Warrior
    * 7:00AM Spartacus
    * 10:00AM The Hitcher
    * 11:30AM Sniper 3
    * 1:00PM True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
    * 1:50PM True Blood 12: You'll Be The Death Of Me
    * 3:00PM Wind Chill
    * 4:30PM Under Siege
    * 7:00PM The Butterfly Effect 2
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 22
    * 9:00PM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
    * 11:30PM Wind Chill

   
Sat 22/8

    * 1:00AM True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
    * 1:50AM True Blood 12: You'll Be The Death Of Me
    * 2:40AM Epad On Max 22
    * 3:00AM Sniper 3
    * 4:30AM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
    * 7:00AM The Butterfly Effect 2
    * 9:00AM HBO World Boxing: Mosley Vs Brown
    * 11:00AM Dream Man
    * 12:45PM Epad On Max 22
    * 1:00PM Wind Chill
    * 2:30PM Dead Reckoning
    * 4:00PM The Andromeda Strain Part 1
    * 5:30PM The Andromeda Strain Part 2
    * 7:00PM Switchback
    * 9:00PM True Blood 13: Nothing But The Blood
    * 10:00PM Hood Rat
    * 11:30PM Epad On Max 22

Sun 23/8

    * 12:00AM The Butterfly Effect 2
    * 2:00AM Over The Top
    * 3:45AM Wind Chill
    * 5:30AM Hood Rat
    * 7:00AM Dream Man
    * 9:00AM Over The Top
    * 10:45AM Epad On Max 22
    * 11:00AM The Butterfly Effect 2
    * 1:00PM True Blood 13: Nothing But The Blood
    * 2:00PM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
    * 5:00PM Hood Rat
    * 6:45PM Epad On Max 22
    * 7:00PM Dream Man
    * 9:00PM Hot Fuzz
    * 11:00PM The Ultimate Warrior

   
Mon 24/8

    * 12:30AM Switchback
    * 2:30AM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
    * 5:00AM Hot Fuzz
    * 7:00AM The Ultimate Warrior
    * 8:30AM Epad On Max 22
    * 9:00AM World Trade Center
    * 11:30AM The Andromeda Strain Part 1
    * 1:00PM The Andromeda Strain Part 2
    * 3:00PM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
    * 6:00PM Gabriel
    * 8:00PM True Blood 13: Nothing But The Blood
    * 9:00PM Purgatory
    * 10:30PM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil

   
Tue 25/8

    * 1:00AM The Ultimate Warrior
    * 2:30AM Epad On Max 22
    * 3:00AM Purgatory
    * 5:00AM The Hitcher
    * 7:00AM Gabriel
    * 9:00AM Hot Fuzz
    * 11:00AM Purgatory
    * 12:45PM Epad On Max 22
    * 1:00PM Hood Rat
    * 3:00PM Switchback
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Mosley Vs Brown
    * 7:00PM Hot Fuzz
    * 9:00PM The Gorgon
    * 10:30PM The Curse Of Frankenstein

   
Wed 26/8

    * 12:00AM True Blood 13: Nothing But The Blood
    * 1:00AM Hood Rat
    * 2:30AM Purgatory
    * 4:00AM The Gorgon
    * 5:30AM The Curse Of Frankenstein
    * 7:00AM Dead Reckoning
    * 8:30AM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
    * 11:00AM Hot Fuzz
    * 1:00PM Dream Man
    * 3:00PM Over The Top
    * 5:00PM The Gorgon
    * 6:30PM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
    * 9:00PM Trespass
    * 10:30PM Dream Man

   
Thu 27/8

    * 12:00AM First Shot
    * 1:45AM Hot Fuzz
    * 3:45AM Trespass
    * 5:15AM Rio Grande
    * 7:00AM Torn Curtain
    * 9:00AM Hood Rat
    * 10:30AM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
    * 1:00PM The Gorgon
    * 2:30PM The Curse Of Frankenstein
    * 4:00PM First Shot
    * 6:00PM Trespass
    * 7:30PM Hood Rat
    * 9:00PM The Hunley
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Hall

   
Fri 28/8

    * 1:00AM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
    * 3:30AM The Hunley
    * 5:00AM Operation Pacific
    * 7:00AM The Curse Of Frankenstein
    * 8:30AM The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
    * 10:00AM Purgatory
    * 11:30AM Hood Rat
    * 1:00PM Trespass
    * 2:30PM Hot Fuzz
    * 5:00PM Gabriel
    * 7:00PM Purgatory
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 23
    * 9:00PM Already Dead
    * 10:30PM Hot Fuzz

   
Sat 29/8

    * 1:00AM True Blood 13: Nothing But The Blood
    * 1:50AM Epad On Max 23
    * 2:20AM Hood Rat
    * 3:45AM Over The Top
    * 5:30AM Already Dead
    * 7:00AM Purgatory
    * 9:00AM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Hall
    * 11:00AM The Hunley
    * 1:00PM Hot Fuzz
    * 3:00PM Epad On Max 23
    * 3:30PM Under Siege
    * 6:00PM First Shot
    * 7:30PM Trespass
    * 9:00PM True Blood 14: Keep This Party Going
    * 10:00PM The Underneath
    * 11:35PM Epad On Max 23
    * 11:55PM Purgatory

Sun 30/8

    * 1:30AM The Hunley
    * 3:00AM Hot Fuzz
    * 5:15AM The Underneath
    * 7:00AM The Hunley
    * 8:30AM Secrets Of An Undercover Wife
    * 10:00AM The Curse Of Frankenstein
    * 11:30AM Trespass
    * 12:45PM Epad On Max 23
    * 1:00PM True Blood 14: Keep This Party Going
    * 2:00PM Already Dead
    * 3:30PM Purgatory
    * 5:00PM The Underneath
    * 6:45PM Epad On Max 23
    * 7:00PM The Hunley
    * 9:00PM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
    * 11:00PM Trespass

   
Mon 31/8

    * 12:30AM The Andromeda Strain Part 1
    * 2:00AM The Andromeda Strain Part 2
    * 3:30AM Already Dead
    * 5:00AM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
    * 7:00AM Operation Pacific
    * 9:00AM Under Siege
    * 11:30AM The Gorgon
    * 1:00PM The Curse Of Frankenstein
    * 3:00PM Already Dead
    * 4:25PM Epad On Max 23
    * 4:45PM The Hunley
    * 6:15PM Over The Top
    * 8:00PM True Blood 14: Keep This Party Going
    * 9:00PM Warnings
    * 10:30PM Already Dead

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #78 on: August 31, 2009, 10:13:41 pm »


HBO  Schedule  (September 2009)

 Tue 1/9

    * 12:00AM Iron Man
    * 2:00AM The Patriot
    * 5:00AM Dancers
    * 7:00AM Iron Man
    * 9:15AM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 11:00AM Outland
    * 1:00PM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 2:45PM Boycott
    * 4:45PM Iron Man
    * 7:00PM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 8:35PM HBO Central
    * 9:00PM Wieners
    * 10:30PM Tmz 051
    * 11:00PM Lucky You

   
Wed 2/9

    * 1:00AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 2:30AM Tmz 051
    * 3:00AM Sleepy Hollow
    * 5:00AM Outland
    * 7:00AM Boycott
    * 9:00AM Bee Movie
    * 11:00AM Lucky You
    * 1:00PM Wieners
    * 2:30PM Jimmy Hollywood
    * 4:25PM HBO Central
    * 5:00PM Milk Money
    * 7:00PM Bee Movie
    * 9:00PM Clueless
    * 10:35PM Tmz 052
    * 11:00PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S609: The Therapists
    * 11:30PM Wieners

   
Thu 3/9

    * 1:00AM Cold Steel
    * 2:30AM Tmz 052
    * 3:00AM Lucky You
    * 5:00AM Clueless
    * 7:00AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 8:30AM Jimmy Hollywood
    * 10:30AM Boycott
    * 12:30PM HBO Central
    * 1:00PM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 3:00PM Clueless
    * 4:35PM Tmz 052
    * 5:00PM Vice Versa
    * 7:00PM Iron Man
    * 9:00PM Gremlins 2: The New Batch
    * 10:45PM Tmz 053
    * 11:15PM Charlie Wilson's War

   
Fri 4/9

    * 1:00AM Clueless
    * 3:00AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 4:30AM Tmz 053
    * 5:00AM Iron Man
    * 7:00AM Wieners
    * 8:30AM HBO Central
    * 9:00AM Gremlins 2: The New Batch
    * 11:00AM Bee Movie
    * 1:00PM Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
    * 3:15PM Milk Money
    * 5:00PM Tmz 053
    * 5:30PM Hot Rod
    * 7:00PM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 9:00PM Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
    * 11:15PM Tmz 054
    * 11:45PM Bee Movie

   
Sat 5/9

    * 1:15AM Flight Of The Conchords S209: Wingmen
    * 1:45AM Flight Of The Conchords S210: Evicted
    * 2:15AM Wieners
    * 3:45AM Gremlins 2: The New Batch
    * 5:30AM Hit List
    * 7:00AM Cold Steel
    * 8:30AM Tmz 054
    * 9:00AM Outland
    * 11:00AM Iron Man
    * 1:00PM Broken Bridges
    * 3:00PM Wieners
    * 4:30PM HBO Central
    * 5:00PM Rugrats In Paris
    * 6:25PM Tmz 054
    * 7:00PM Ferris Bueller's Day Off
    * 9:00PM The Fast And The Furious
    * 10:45PM Tmz 055
    * 11:15PM Iron Man

Sun 6/9

    * 1:30AM Hit List
    * 3:00AM Wieners
    * 4:30AM Tmz 055
    * 5:00AM Cold Steel
    * 7:00AM Hot Rod
    * 8:30AM Testament
    * 10:00AM Rugrats In Paris
    * 11:20AM Ferris Bueller's Day Off
    * 1:00PM The Fast And The Furious
    * 2:45PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S609: The Therapists
    * 3:30PM Iron Man
    * 5:30PM Wieners
    * 7:00PM Coming To America
    * 9:00PM 21
    * 11:00PM Bats: Human Harvest

   
Mon 7/9

    * 1:00AM The Fast And The Furious
    * 3:00AM 21
    * 5:00AM Broken Bridges
    * 7:00AM Ferris Bueller's Day Off
    * 9:00AM Hit List
    * 11:00AM Coming To America
    * 1:00PM 21
    * 3:00PM Broken Bridges
    * 5:00PM Ferris Bueller's Day Off
    * 7:00PM I.Q.
    * 9:00PM Splitting Heirs
    * 11:00PM John Adams S101: Join Or Die

   
Tue 8/9

    * 12:45AM 21
    * 3:00AM Coming To America
    * 5:00AM Bats: Human Harvest
    * 7:00AM 21
    * 9:00AM Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
    * 11:15AM I.Q.
    * 1:00PM Splitting Heirs
    * 2:30PM Passion Fish
    * 4:45PM 21
    * 6:45PM Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
    * 9:00PM The Kite Runner
    * 11:05PM Tmz 056
    * 11:30PM Vacancy

   
Wed 9/9

    * 1:00AM Splitting Heirs
    * 3:00AM I.Q.
    * 4:50AM Passion Fish
    * 7:00AM Bats: Human Harvest
    * 8:30AM The Fast And The Furious
    * 10:15AM Hot Rod
    * 11:40AM Vacancy
    * 1:00PM The Kite Runner
    * 3:05PM And Then Came Love
    * 4:40PM Tmz 056
    * 5:00PM Excess Baggage
    * 7:00PM The Fast And The Furious
    * 9:00PM Bed Of Roses
    * 10:25PM Tmz 057
    * 10:55PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S610: The Bat Mitzvah
    * 11:30PM The Kite Runner

   
Thu 10/9

    * 1:35AM Bats: Human Harvest
    * 3:00AM Vacancy
    * 5:00AM Bed Of Roses
    * 6:30AM Tmz 057
    * 7:00AM Rugrats In Paris
    * 8:30AM Snow Day
    * 10:00AM Broken Bridges
    * 11:45AM John Adams S101: Join Or Die
    * 1:00PM Bed Of Roses
    * 2:30PM Excess Baggage
    * 4:15PM Rugrats In Paris
    * 5:30PM Splitting Heirs
    * 7:00PM 21
    * 9:00PM Primal Fear
    * 11:05PM Tmz 058
    * 11:30PM Sleepy Hollow

   
Fri 11/9

    * 1:15AM Bed Of Roses
    * 2:40AM Tmz 058
    * 3:00AM Broken Bridges
    * 5:00AM 21
    * 7:00AM The Kite Runner
    * 9:15AM Splitting Heirs
    * 11:00AM Testament
    * 1:00PM Primal Fear
    * 3:15PM Ferris Bueller's Day Off
    * 5:00PM The Fast And The Furious
    * 7:00PM Splitting Heirs
    * 9:00PM The 6th Day
    * 11:00PM Tmz 059
    * 11:30PM The Fast And The Furious

   
Sat 12/9

    * 1:15AM The Kite Runner
    * 3:20AM Primal Fear
    * 5:30AM Vacancy
    * 7:00AM The 6th Day
    * 9:00AM Masters Of The Universe
    * 11:00AM 21
    * 1:00PM Mrs. Winterbourne
    * 3:00PM The Kite Runner
    * 5:15PM Snow Day
    * 7:00PM Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up
    * 9:00PM Black Hawk Down
    * 11:20PM Tmz 060
    * 11:45PM 21

Sun 13/9

    * 1:45AM The 6th Day
    * 4:15AM The Kite Runner
    * 5:55AM Tmz 060
    * 7:00AM Snow Day
    * 9:00AM 21
    * 11:00AM Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up
    * 12:30PM Tmz 060
    * 1:00PM Black Hawk Down
    * 3:20PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S610: The Bat Mitzvah
    * 3:55PM Rugrats In Paris
    * 5:10PM The Kite Runner
    * 7:15PM Roxanne
    * 9:00PM The Ruins
    * 10:30PM Devil In A Blue Dress

   
Mon 14/9

    * 12:30AM Black Hawk Down
    * 3:20AM The Ruins
    * 5:00AM Mrs. Winterbourne
    * 7:00AM Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up
    * 9:00AM Devil In A Blue Dress
    * 11:00AM Roxanne
    * 1:00PM The Ruins
    * 3:00PM Snow Day
    * 5:00PM Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up
    * 7:00PM I Love You To Death
    * 9:00PM The New Guy
    * 11:00PM John Adams S102: Independence

   
Tue 15/9

    * 1:00AM The Ruins
    * 3:00AM Roxanne
    * 5:00AM Devil In A Blue Dress
    * 7:00AM The Ruins
    * 9:00AM The 6th Day
    * 11:00AM I Love You To Death
    * 1:00PM The New Guy
    * 3:00PM Devil In A Blue Dress
    * 4:45PM Roxanne
    * 7:00PM The 6th Day
    * 9:00PM Rocket Science
    * 10:45PM Tmz 061
    * 11:15PM Body Snatchers

   
Wed 16/9

    * 1:00AM The New Guy
    * 3:00AM I Love You To Death
    * 4:35AM Tmz 061
    * 5:00AM Masters Of The Universe
    * 7:00AM Body Snatchers
    * 8:45AM Black Hawk Down
    * 11:15AM Devil In A Blue Dress
    * 1:00PM Rocket Science
    * 2:35PM Tmz 061
    * 3:00PM Masters Of The Universe
    * 5:00PM Mrs. Winterbourne
    * 7:00PM Doc Hollywood
    * 9:00PM It Could Happen To You
    * 10:40PM Tmz 062
    * 11:00PM Head Case S101: Good Morning & Celebrity Ambassadors
    * 11:30PM Rocket Science

   
Thu 17/9

    * 1:15AM Sleepy Hollow
    * 3:00AM Black Hawk Down
    * 5:20AM It Could Happen To You
    * 7:00AM Devil In A Blue Dress
    * 8:40AM Tmz 062
    * 9:00AM Doc Hollywood
    * 11:25AM John Adams S102: Independence
    * 1:00PM The 6th Day
    * 3:00PM The New Guy
    * 5:00PM It Could Happen To You
    * 7:00PM The Ruins
    * 9:00PM Twins
    * 10:45PM Tmz 063
    * 11:15PM The 6th Day

   
Fri 18/9

    * 1:15AM It Could Happen To You
    * 3:00AM Doc Hollywood
    * 4:40AM Tmz 063
    * 5:00AM The Ruins
    * 7:00AM Rocket Science
    * 8:40AM The New Guy
    * 10:30AM Black Hawk Down
    * 1:00PM Twins
    * 3:00PM Swing Shift
    * 4:40PM Tmz 063
    * 5:00PM Masters Of The Universe
    * 7:00PM The New Guy
    * 9:00PM In Bruges
    * 10:45PM Tmz 064
    * 11:15PM Black Hawk Down

   
Sat 19/9

    * 1:35AM Rocket Science
    * 3:15AM Twins
    * 5:00AM Body Snatchers
    * 6:30AM Tmz 064
    * 7:00AM In Bruges
    * 8:45AM Baseketball
    * 10:10AM Three Can Play That Game
    * 11:30AM The Ruins
    * 1:00PM Payback
    * 2:40PM Tmz 064
    * 3:30PM The Enforcer
    * 5:05PM Pale Rider
    * 7:00PM Pink Cadillac
    * 9:00PM Beowulf
    * 10:50PM Tmz 065
    * 11:15PM The Ruins

Sun 20/9

    * 1:00AM In Bruges
    * 3:00AM Rocket Science
    * 5:00AM Payback
    * 6:40AM Tmz 065
    * 7:00AM The Enforcer
    * 8:35AM Pale Rider
    * 10:30AM Pink Cadillac
    * 12:30PM Tmz 065
    * 1:00PM Beowulf
    * 3:00PM Head Case S101: Good Morning & Celebrity Ambassadors
    * 3:30PM Twins
    * 5:15PM Rocket Science
    * 7:00PM The Freshman
    * 9:00PM Hancock
    * 10:30PM Love Affair

   
Mon 21/9

    * 12:15AM Beowulf
    * 2:05AM Hancock
    * 3:40AM H.I.T
    * 5:00AM Pink Cadillac
    * 7:00AM Almost Famous
    * 9:00AM Payback
    * 11:00AM The Freshman
    * 1:00PM Hancock
    * 2:30PM Love Affair
    * 4:15PM Three Can Play That Game
    * 5:35PM Some Kind Of Hero
    * 7:00PM Surrender
    * 9:00PM A League Of Their Own
    * 11:15PM John Adams S103: Don't Tread On Me

   
Tue 22/9

    * 1:00AM Hancock
    * 3:00AM The Freshman
    * 5:00AM Love Affair
    * 7:00AM Hancock
    * 9:00AM In Bruges
    * 11:00AM Surrender
    * 1:00PM A League Of Their Own
    * 3:05PM Milk Money
    * 5:00PM Hancock
    * 7:00PM In Bruges
    * 9:00PM Cloverfield
    * 10:30PM Tmz 066
    * 11:00PM Bram Stoker's Dracula

   
Wed 23/9

    * 1:00AM A League Of Their Own
    * 3:15AM Surrender
    * 5:00AM H.I.T
    * 6:30AM Tmz 066
    * 7:00AM Bram Stoker's Dracula
    * 9:00AM Beowulf
    * 11:00AM Almost Famous
    * 1:00PM Stripes
    * 3:00PM Multiplicity
    * 5:00PM Cloverfield
    * 6:30PM Tmz 066
    * 7:00PM Beowulf
    * 9:00PM Passenger 57
    * 10:30PM Tmz 067
    * 11:00PM Head Case S102: Dick In Review & Tom Siezmore And Traci Lords
    * 11:30PM Cloverfield

   
Thu 24/9

    * 1:00AM Payback
    * 2:35AM Tmz 067
    * 3:00AM Bram Stoker's Dracula
    * 5:30AM Passenger 57
    * 7:00AM The Accused
    * 8:45AM Stripes
    * 10:30AM H.I.T
    * 11:45AM John Adams S103: Don't Tread On Me
    * 1:00PM In Bruges
    * 2:45PM A League Of Their Own
    * 5:00PM Swing Shift
    * 7:00PM Hancock
    * 9:00PM No Mercy
    * 10:45PM Tmz 068
    * 11:15PM In Bruges

   
Fri 25/9

    * 12:55AM The Accused
    * 2:45AM Passenger 57
    * 4:05AM Pumpkinhead: Blood Feud
    * 5:30AM Hancock
    * 7:00AM Cloverfield
    * 8:30AM A League Of Their Own
    * 10:35AM Tmz 068
    * 11:00AM Beowulf
    * 1:00PM No Mercy
    * 2:45PM Vice Versa
    * 4:20PM Tmz 068
    * 4:45PM Stripes
    * 6:30PM A League Of Their Own
    * 9:00PM Shoot 'em Up
    * 10:30PM Tmz 069
    * 11:00PM Beowulf

   
Sat 26/9

    * 1:00AM Cloverfield
    * 2:30AM Tmz 069
    * 3:00AM No Mercy
    * 5:00AM Bram Stoker's Dracula
    * 7:00AM Shoot 'em Up
    * 9:00AM Jack Frost
    * 10:40AM Tmz 069
    * 11:00AM Twister
    * 1:00PM Cloverfield
    * 2:25PM Tmz 069
    * 2:45PM Hancock
    * 4:15PM Wild Wild West
    * 6:00PM Men In Black
    * 7:35PM Men In Black II
    * 9:00PM I Am Legend
    * 10:35PM Tmz 070
    * 11:00PM Hancock

Sun 27/9

    * 12:30AM Shoot 'em Up
    * 1:55AM Cloverfield
    * 3:20AM Men In Black
    * 5:00AM Men In Black II
    * 6:30AM Tmz 070
    * 7:00AM Passenger 57
    * 8:20AM Cloverfield
    * 9:45AM Wild Wild West
    * 11:30AM Hancock
    * 1:00PM I Am Legend
    * 2:35PM Head Case S102: Dick In Review & Tom Siezmore And Traci Lords
    * 3:00PM Jack Frost
    * 4:45PM Multiplicity
    * 7:00PM Cloverfield
    * 8:30PM HBO Central
    * 9:00PM Hellboy II: The Golden Army
    * 11:00PM Twister

   
Mon 28/9

    * 1:00AM I Am Legend
    * 2:45AM Hellboy II: The Golden Army
    * 4:45AM Head Case S102: Dick In Review & Tom Siezmore And Traci Lords
    * 5:15AM Wild Wild West
    * 7:00AM The Specialist
    * 9:00AM Twister
    * 11:00AM Multiplicity
    * 1:00PM Hellboy II: The Golden Army
    * 3:00PM Stripes
    * 4:45PM Jack Frost
    * 6:30PM HBO Central
    * 7:00PM December Boys
    * 9:00PM Men In Black
    * 11:00PM John Adams S104: Reunion

   
Tue 29/9

    * 12:05AM Hellboy II: The Golden Army
    * 2:00AM Body Snatchers
    * 3:25AM Multiplicity
    * 5:20AM December Boys
    * 7:00AM Hellboy II: The Golden Army
    * 9:00AM Shoot 'em Up
    * 10:30AM The Specialist
    * 12:30PM HBO Central
    * 1:00PM Men In Black
    * 2:35PM Men In Black II
    * 4:00PM Some Kind Of Hero
    * 5:30PM Hellboy II: The Golden Army
    * 7:30PM Shoot 'em Up
    * 9:00PM Miss Pettigrew Lives For A Day
    * 10:30PM Tmz 071
    * 11:00PM Men In Black

   
Wed 30/9

    * 12:35AM Men In Black II
    * 2:00AM The Specialist
    * 3:45AM Baseketball
    * 5:10AM Twister
    * 7:00AM December Boys
    * 8:45AM HBO Central
    * 9:15AM I Am Legend
    * 11:00AM Jack Frost
    * 12:40PM Tmz 071
    * 1:00PM Miss Pettigrew Lives For A Day
    * 3:00PM December Boys
    * 4:50PM Twister
    * 7:00PM I Am Legend
    * 9:00PM The Specialist
    * 10:45PM Tmz 072
    * 11:15PM Head Case S103: Ralph Macchio And Liz Phair & Only The Lonely
    * 11:45PM Miss Pettigrew Lives For A Day
« Last Edit: August 31, 2009, 10:15:24 pm by Udin Ahmad »

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #79 on: August 31, 2009, 10:16:57 pm »


CINEMAX  Schedule  (September 2009)

 Tue 1/9

    * 12:00AM Epad On Max 23
    * 12:15AM The Gorgon
    * 1:35AM The Curse Of Frankenstein
    * 3:00AM First Shot
    * 5:00AM Warnings
    * 7:00AM Tough Guys Don't Dance
    * 9:00AM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
    * 11:00AM Warnings
    * 1:00PM The Underneath
    * 3:00PM Lost Command
    * 5:30PM Desert Hawk
    * 7:00PM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
    * 9:00PM Castle Keep
    * 11:00PM True Blood S202: Keep This Party Going

   
Wed 2/9

    * 12:00AM The Underneath
    * 1:45AM Warnings
    * 3:15AM It's Alive III Island Of The Alive
    * 5:00AM Castle Keep
    * 7:00AM Lost Command
    * 9:15AM Already Dead
    * 11:00AM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
    * 12:40PM Tmz 051
    * 1:00PM The Hunley
    * 3:00PM Tough Guys Don't Dance
    * 5:00PM Castle Keep
    * 7:00PM Already Dead
    * 8:30PM Tmz 051
    * 9:00PM Gunfighter's Moon
    * 11:00PM The Hunley

   
Thu 3/9

    * 12:35AM Tmz 052
    * 1:00AM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
    * 3:00AM Gunfighter's Moon
    * 4:35AM Tmz 052
    * 5:00AM Desert Hawk
    * 7:00AM The Underneath
    * 9:00AM Striking Distance
    * 11:00AM Already Dead
    * 12:30PM Tmz 052
    * 1:00PM Castle Keep
    * 3:00PM Cape Fear
    * 5:00PM Gunfighter's Moon
    * 7:00PM The Underneath
    * 9:00PM Terror In The Mall
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Harmon

   
Fri 4/9

    * 1:00AM Already Dead
    * 2:30AM Tmz 053
    * 3:00AM Terror In The Mall
    * 5:00AM Lost Command
    * 7:00AM It's Alive III Island Of The Alive
    * 8:35AM Tmz 053
    * 9:00AM Warnings
    * 11:00AM The Underneath
    * 12:40PM Tmz 053
    * 1:00PM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
    * 3:00PM Desert Hawk
    * 4:45PM Lost Command
    * 7:00PM Striking Distance
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 24
    * 9:00PM Iron Eagle
    * 11:00PM Warnings

   
Sat 5/9

    * 12:25AM Tmz 054
    * 1:00AM True Blood S202: Keep This Party Going
    * 2:00AM The Underneath
    * 3:35AM The Darkling
    * 5:00AM Iron Eagle
    * 7:00AM Desert Hawk
    * 9:00AM Castle Keep
    * 11:00AM Terror In The Mall
    * 12:30PM Tmz 054
    * 1:00PM Warnings
    * 3:00PM Striking Distance
    * 4:35PM Tmz 054
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Harmon
    * 7:15PM Gunfighter's Moon
    * 9:00PM True Blood S203: Scratches
    * 10:00PM Starship Troopers 2: Hero Of The Federation
    * 11:30PM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder

Sun 6/9

    * 1:15AM Epad On Max 24
    * 1:30AM Terror In The Mall
    * 3:00AM Warnings
    * 5:00AM Starship Troopers 2: Hero Of The Federation
    * 6:30AM Tmz 055
    * 7:00AM Terror In The Mall
    * 9:00AM Gunfighter's Moon
    * 10:35AM Tmz 055
    * 11:00AM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Harmon
    * 1:00PM True Blood S203: Scratches
    * 2:00PM Iron Eagle
    * 4:00PM Warnings
    * 5:30PM Starship Troopers 2: Hero Of The Federation
    * 7:00PM Terror In The Mall
    * 9:00PM Band Of Brothers S101: Currahee
    * 10:10PM Band Of Brothers S102: Day Of Days
    * 11:00PM Generation Kill S101: Get Some

   
Mon 7/9

    * 12:00AM Generation Kill S102: The Cradle Of Civilization
    * 1:15AM Gunfighter's Moon
    * 3:00AM Iron Eagle
    * 5:00AM Band Of Brothers S101: Currahee
    * 6:10AM Band Of Brothers S102: Day Of Days
    * 7:00AM Iron Eagle
    * 9:00AM Generation Kill S101: Get Some
    * 10:00AM Generation Kill S102: The Cradle Of Civilization
    * 11:15AM Castle Keep
    * 1:00PM Striking Distance
    * 3:00PM The Ambushers
    * 5:00PM Terror In The Mall
    * 6:30PM Desert Hawk
    * 8:00PM True Blood S203: Scratches
    * 9:00PM Justice League Of America
    * 10:30PM Iron Eagle

   
Tue 8/9

    * 12:25AM Epad On Max 24
    * 12:45AM Castle Keep
    * 2:30AM Striking Distance
    * 4:15AM True Blood S203: Scratches
    * 5:30AM Justice League Of America
    * 7:00AM The Ambushers
    * 9:00AM Band Of Brothers S101: Currahee
    * 10:10AM Band Of Brothers S102: Day Of Days
    * 11:00AM Justice League Of America
    * 1:00PM Starship Troopers 2: Hero Of The Federation
    * 3:00PM Gunfighter's Moon
    * 5:00PM Striking Distance
    * 7:00PM Band Of Brothers S101: Currahee
    * 8:10PM Band Of Brothers S102: Day Of Days
    * 9:00PM Battle Of The Bulge
    * 11:30PM True Blood S203: Scratches

   
Wed 9/9

    * 12:30AM Starship Troopers 2: Hero Of The Federation
    * 2:00AM Justice League Of America
    * 3:30AM Battle Of The Bulge
    * 6:00AM True Blood S203: Scratches
    * 7:00AM Striking Distance
    * 9:00AM Terror In The Mall
    * 10:30AM Tmz 056
    * 11:00AM Band Of Brothers S101: Currahee
    * 12:10PM Band Of Brothers S102: Day Of Days
    * 1:00PM Iron Eagle
    * 3:00PM Bullet For A Badman
    * 4:30PM Battle Of The Bulge
    * 6:55PM The Blues Brothers
    * 9:00PM Blues Brothers 2000
    * 11:00PM Terror In The Mall

   
Thu 10/9

    * 12:30AM Band Of Brothers S101: Currahee
    * 1:45AM Band Of Brothers S102: Day Of Days
    * 2:40AM Tmz 057
    * 3:00AM Wild Things
    * 5:00AM Blues Brothers 2000
    * 7:00AM Bullet For A Badman
    * 9:00AM Starship Troopers 2: Hero Of The Federation
    * 10:30AM Tmz 057
    * 11:00AM Iron Eagle
    * 1:00PM Battle Of The Bulge
    * 3:30PM Posse From Hell
    * 5:00PM Blues Brothers 2000
    * 7:00PM Starship Troopers 2: Hero Of The Federation
    * 8:30PM Tmz 057
    * 9:00PM The Skulls II
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Grant Vs Golota

   
Fri 11/9

    * 1:00AM Iron Eagle
    * 3:00AM The Skulls II
    * 4:40AM Tmz 058
    * 5:00AM Wild Things
    * 7:00AM Justice League Of America
    * 9:00AM Posse From Hell
    * 11:00AM Starship Troopers 2: Hero Of The Federation
    * 12:30PM Tmz 058
    * 1:00PM Generation Kill S101: Get Some
    * 2:00PM Generation Kill S102: The Cradle Of Civilization
    * 3:00PM Safe Harbour
    * 5:00PM Wild Things
    * 7:00PM Justice League Of America
    * 8:25PM Tmz 058
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 25
    * 9:00PM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 11:00PM Band Of Brothers S101: Currahee

   
Sat 12/9

    * 12:10AM Band Of Brothers S102: Day Of Days
    * 1:00AM True Blood S203: Scratches
    * 2:00AM Starship Troopers 2: Hero Of The Federation
    * 3:30AM Pistol Whipped
    * 5:15AM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 7:00AM Battle Of The Bulge
    * 9:30AM Justice League Of America
    * 11:00AM The Skulls II
    * 12:40PM Tmz 059
    * 1:00PM Band Of Brothers S101: Currahee
    * 2:10PM Band Of Brothers S102: Day Of Days
    * 3:00PM Blues Brothers 2000
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Grant Vs Golota
    * 7:15PM Desperado
    * 9:00PM True Blood S204: Shake And Fingerpop
    * 10:00PM In The Line Of Fire

Sun 13/9

    * 12:00AM Epad On Max 25
    * 12:15AM Justice League Of America
    * 1:40AM Tmz 060
    * 2:00AM Generation Kill S101: Get Some
    * 3:00AM Generation Kill S102: The Cradle Of Civilization
    * 4:15AM Band Of Brothers S101: Currahee
    * 5:25AM Band Of Brothers S102: Day Of Days
    * 7:00AM The Skulls II
    * 8:40AM Tmz 060
    * 9:00AM Blues Brothers 2000
    * 11:00AM HBO World Boxing: Grant Vs Golota
    * 1:00PM True Blood S204: Shake And Fingerpop
    * 1:50PM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 3:30PM Justice League Of America
    * 5:00PM In The Line Of Fire
    * 7:00PM Epad On Max 25
    * 7:15PM The Skulls II
    * 9:00PM Band Of Brothers S103: Carentan
    * 10:00PM Band Of Brothers S104: Replacements
    * 11:00PM Generation Kill S103: Screwby

   
Mon 14/9

    * 12:00AM Blues Brothers 2000
    * 2:00AM True Blood S204: Shake And Fingerpop
    * 3:00AM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 4:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Nicolas Cage
    * 5:00AM Band Of Brothers S103: Carentan
    * 6:00AM Band Of Brothers S104: Replacements
    * 7:00AM In The Line Of Fire
    * 9:10AM Generation Kill S103: Screwby
    * 10:15AM Battle Of The Bulge
    * 1:00PM Desperado
    * 3:00PM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 4:45PM The Skulls II
    * 6:30PM American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt
    * 8:00PM True Blood S204: Shake And Fingerpop
    * 9:00PM Ghost Rider
    * 11:00PM Beverly Hills Cop

   
Tue 15/9

    * 12:40AM Epad On Max 25
    * 1:00AM Battle Of The Bulge
    * 3:30AM Ghost Rider
    * 5:30AM Desperado
    * 7:00AM Wild Things
    * 9:00AM Band Of Brothers S103: Carentan
    * 10:00AM Band Of Brothers S104: Replacements
    * 11:00AM Ghost Rider
    * 1:00PM In The Line Of Fire
    * 3:15PM American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt
    * 5:00PM The Avenging Angel
    * 7:00PM Band Of Brothers S103: Carentan
    * 8:00PM Band Of Brothers S104: Replacements
    * 9:00PM The Guns Of Navarone
    * 11:30PM True Blood S204: Shake And Fingerpop

   
Wed 16/9

    * 12:30AM Ghost Rider
    * 2:30AM Blues Brothers 2000
    * 4:30AM The Guns Of Navarone
    * 7:00AM Desperado
    * 9:00AM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 10:40AM Tmz 061
    * 11:00AM Band Of Brothers S103: Carentan
    * 12:00PM Band Of Brothers S104: Replacements
    * 1:00PM The Skulls II
    * 2:45PM The Avenging Angel
    * 4:30PM The Guns Of Navarone
    * 7:15PM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 9:00PM East Of Eden
    * 11:00PM The Skulls II

   
Thu 17/9

    * 12:40AM Tmz 062
    * 1:00AM Band Of Brothers S103: Carentan
    * 2:00AM Band Of Brothers S104: Replacements
    * 3:00AM Ghost Rider
    * 5:00AM East Of Eden
    * 7:00AM The Avenging Angel
    * 9:00AM In The Line Of Fire
    * 11:00AM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 12:40PM Tmz 062
    * 1:00PM The Guns Of Navarone
    * 3:30PM Coogan's Bluff
    * 5:00PM East Of Eden
    * 7:00PM In The Line Of Fire
    * 9:00PM Outside The Law
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Tarver Vs Roy Jones Jr

   
Fri 18/9

    * 12:35AM Tmz 063
    * 1:00AM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 2:45AM Desperado
    * 5:00AM Outside The Law
    * 6:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Nicolas Cage
    * 7:00AM Ghost Rider
    * 9:00AM American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt
    * 10:30AM Tmz 063
    * 11:00AM In The Line Of Fire
    * 1:00PM Generation Kill S103: Screwby
    * 2:00PM Desperado
    * 3:30PM The Avenging Angel
    * 5:15PM Cape Fear
    * 7:00PM Ghost Rider
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 26
    * 9:00PM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 11:00PM Band Of Brothers S103: Carentan

   
Sat 19/9

    * 12:00AM Band Of Brothers S104: Replacements
    * 1:00AM True Blood S204: Shake And Fingerpop
    * 1:50AM In The Line Of Fire
    * 4:00AM Generation Kill S103: Screwby
    * 5:15AM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 7:00AM The Big Hit
    * 8:25AM Hollywood Spotlight : Nicolas Cage
    * 9:00AM Ghost Rider
    * 11:00AM Outside The Law
    * 12:30PM Tmz 064
    * 1:00PM Band Of Brothers S103: Carentan
    * 2:00PM Band Of Brothers S104: Replacements
    * 3:15PM Wild Things
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Tarver Vs Roy Jones Jr
    * 7:15PM Missing In Action
    * 9:00PM True Blood S205: Never Let Me Go
    * 10:00PM Love Lies Bleeding
    * 11:30PM Epad On Max 26
    * 11:45PM Ghost Rider

Sun 20/9

    * 1:30AM Generation Kill S103: Screwby
    * 2:30AM Outside The Law
    * 4:00AM American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt
    * 5:30AM Love Lies Bleeding
    * 7:00AM East Of Eden
    * 9:00AM Outside The Law
    * 10:30AM Tmz 065
    * 11:00AM HBO World Boxing: Tarver Vs Roy Jones Jr
    * 1:00PM True Blood S205: Never Let Me Go
    * 2:00PM Ghost Rider
    * 4:00PM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 5:45PM American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt
    * 7:15PM Epad On Max 26
    * 7:30PM Outside The Law
    * 9:00PM Band Of Brothers S105: Crossroads
    * 9:55PM Band Of Brothers S106: Bastogne
    * 11:00PM Generation Kill S104: Combat Jack

   
Mon 21/9

    * 12:05AM Epad On Max 26
    * 12:30AM Missing In Action
    * 2:15AM True Blood S205: Never Let Me Go
    * 3:15AM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 5:00AM Band Of Brothers S105: Crossroads
    * 5:55AM Band Of Brothers S106: Bastogne
    * 7:00AM Love Lies Bleeding
    * 9:00AM Generation Kill S104: Combat Jack
    * 10:15AM The Guns Of Navarone
    * 1:00PM Boogeyman II
    * 3:00PM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 4:45PM Outside The Law
    * 6:15PM The Avenging Angel
    * 8:00PM True Blood S205: Never Let Me Go
    * 9:00PM Ogre
    * 10:30PM Beverly Hills Cop II

   
Tue 22/9

    * 12:10AM Epad On Max 26
    * 12:30AM The Guns Of Navarone
    * 3:00AM True Blood S205: Never Let Me Go
    * 4:00AM Missing In Action
    * 5:30AM Ogre
    * 7:00AM The Darkling
    * 9:00AM Band Of Brothers S105: Crossroads
    * 9:55AM Band Of Brothers S106: Bastogne
    * 11:00AM Ogre
    * 1:00PM Love Lies Bleeding
    * 3:00PM East Of Eden
    * 5:00PM Flesh And Bone
    * 7:00PM Band Of Brothers S105: Crossroads
    * 7:55PM Band Of Brothers S106: Bastogne
    * 9:00PM Tobruk
    * 11:00PM True Blood S205: Never Let Me Go

   
Wed 23/9

    * 12:00AM Love Lies Bleeding
    * 1:30AM Ogre
    * 3:00AM Boogeyman II
    * 4:25AM Tmz 066
    * 5:00AM Tobruk
    * 7:00AM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 8:40AM Tmz 066
    * 9:00AM Flesh And Bone
    * 11:00AM Band Of Brothers S105: Crossroads
    * 11:55AM Band Of Brothers S106: Bastogne
    * 1:00PM Outside The Law
    * 2:45PM Marooned
    * 5:00PM Tobruk
    * 7:00PM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 8:40PM Tmz 066
    * 9:00PM Rebel Without A Cause
    * 11:00PM Outside The Law

   
Thu 24/9

    * 1:00AM Band Of Brothers S105: Crossroads
    * 1:55AM Band Of Brothers S106: Bastogne
    * 3:00AM Rebel Without A Cause
    * 5:00AM The Big Hit
    * 6:30AM Tmz 067
    * 7:00AM Marooned
    * 9:15AM Love Lies Bleeding
    * 11:00AM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 12:40PM Tmz 067
    * 1:00PM Pistol Whipped
    * 3:00PM Tobruk
    * 5:00PM Rebel Without A Cause
    * 7:00PM Love Lies Bleeding
    * 8:30PM Tmz 067
    * 9:00PM The Public Eye
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Foreman Vs Briggs

   
Fri 25/9

    * 1:00AM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 2:40AM Tmz 068
    * 3:00AM Flesh And Bone
    * 5:00AM The Public Eye
    * 7:00AM Missing In Action
    * 9:00AM Boogeyman II
    * 11:00AM Love Lies Bleeding
    * 12:30PM Tmz 068
    * 1:00PM Generation Kill S104: Combat Jack
    * 2:15PM The Big Hit
    * 4:00PM Coogan's Bluff
    * 5:30PM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 7:15PM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 9:00PM Beverly Hills Cop III
    * 10:40PM Epad On Max 27
    * 11:00PM Band Of Brothers S105: Crossroads
    * 11:55PM Band Of Brothers S106: Bastogne

   
Sat 26/9

    * 1:00AM True Blood S205: Never Let Me Go
    * 2:00AM Love Lies Bleeding
    * 3:30AM Missing In Action
    * 5:15AM Beverly Hills Cop III
    * 7:00AM Tobruk
    * 9:00AM Ogre
    * 11:00AM The Public Eye
    * 12:35PM Tmz 069
    * 1:00PM Band Of Brothers S105: Crossroads
    * 1:55PM Band Of Brothers S106: Bastogne
    * 3:00PM Flesh And Bone
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Foreman Vs Briggs
    * 7:15PM Epad On Max 27
    * 7:30PM Boogeyman II
    * 9:00PM True Blood S206: Hard-Hearted Hannah
    * 10:00PM The Avengers
    * 11:30PM Ogre

Sun 27/9

    * 1:00AM Generation Kill S104: Combat Jack
    * 2:00AM The Public Eye
    * 3:35AM Band Of Brothers S105: Crossroads
    * 4:30AM Band Of Brothers S106: Bastogne
    * 5:30AM The Avengers
    * 7:00AM Rebel Without A Cause
    * 9:00AM The Public Eye
    * 10:35AM Tmz 070
    * 11:00AM HBO World Boxing: Foreman Vs Briggs
    * 1:00PM True Blood S206: Hard-Hearted Hannah
    * 2:00PM Ogre
    * 3:30PM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 5:15PM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 7:00PM Beverly Hills Cop III
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 27
    * 9:00PM Band Of Brothers S107: The Breaking Point
    * 10:10PM Band Of Brothers S108: The Last Patrol
    * 11:15PM Generation Kill S105: A Burning Dog

   
Mon 28/9

    * 12:30AM Boogeyman II
    * 2:00AM True Blood S206: Hard-Hearted Hannah
    * 3:00AM Beverly Hills Cop III
    * 4:45AM Band Of Brothers S107: The Breaking Point
    * 5:55AM Band Of Brothers S108: The Last Patrol
    * 7:00AM The Day Of The Locust
    * 9:30AM Generation Kill S105: A Burning Dog
    * 11:00AM Tobruk
    * 1:00PM Beverly Hills Cop III
    * 2:40PM Torn Curtain
    * 4:45PM The Avengers
    * 6:15PM The Public Eye
    * 8:00PM True Blood S206: Hard-Hearted Hannah
    * 9:00PM Roger Corman's Frankenstein Unbound
    * 10:30PM Beverly Hills Cop III

   
Tue 29/9

    * 12:10AM Epad On Max 27
    * 12:30AM Tobruk
    * 2:30AM True Blood S206: Hard-Hearted Hannah
    * 3:30AM Roger Corman's Frankenstein Unbound
    * 5:00AM Flesh And Bone
    * 7:00AM Torn Curtain
    * 9:00AM Band Of Brothers S107: The Breaking Point
    * 10:10AM Band Of Brothers S108: The Last Patrol
    * 11:15AM Roger Corman's Frankenstein Unbound
    * 1:00PM The Avengers
    * 3:00PM Rebel Without A Cause
    * 5:00PM Beverly Hills Cop III
    * 7:00PM Band Of Brothers S107: The Breaking Point
    * 8:10PM Band Of Brothers S108: The Last Patrol
    * 9:00PM In Enemy Country
    * 11:00PM True Blood S206: Hard-Hearted Hannah

   
Wed 30/9

    * 12:00AM The Avengers
    * 1:30AM Roger Corman's Frankenstein Unbound
    * 3:00AM The Big Hit
    * 4:30AM Tmz 071
    * 5:00AM In Enemy Country
    * 7:00AM Beverly Hills Cop III
    * 9:00AM The Avengers
    * 10:45AM Band Of Brothers S107: The Breaking Point
    * 11:55AM Band Of Brothers S108: The Last Patrol
    * 1:00PM The Public Eye
    * 3:00PM Beverly Hills Cop III
    * 4:45PM Tmz 071
    * 5:15PM East Of Eden
    * 7:10PM Rebel Without A Cause
    * 9:00PM Giant