Author Topic: HBO / CINEMAX / Starmovie  (Read 237484 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #80 on: August 31, 2009, 10:19:16 pm »


HBO SIGNATURE  Schedule  (September 2009)

 Tue 1/9

    * 12:00AM Red Planet
    * 2:00AM Thief Of Hearts
    * 4:00AM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 6:00AM A Lesson Before Dying
    * 7:45AM The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford
    * 10:20AM Snatch
    * 12:00PM Erin Brockovich
    * 2:15PM Mission: Impossible II
    * 4:30PM Redbelt
    * 6:15PM Braddock: Missing In Action III
    * 8:00PM A Lesson Before Dying
    * 9:35PM Hollywood One On One 53
    * 10:00PM Mary Shelley's Frankenstein

   
Wed 2/9

    * 12:00AM Snatch
    * 1:40AM Tmz 051
    * 2:00AM Redbelt
    * 3:45AM Mission: Impossible II
    * 6:00AM The Fisher King
    * 8:10AM Love And Money
    * 9:25AM Lethal Weapon 3
    * 11:20AM Maximum Risk
    * 1:00PM Redbelt
    * 2:35PM Totally Awesome
    * 4:00PM The Fisher King
    * 6:15PM Reservation Road
    * 8:00PM Lethal Weapon 3
    * 10:00PM And The Band Played On

   
Thu 3/9

    * 12:20AM Tmz 052
    * 12:40AM Totally Awesome
    * 2:15AM Superbad
    * 3:45AM Reservation Road
    * 5:25AM Hollywood One On One 53
    * 6:00AM The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford
    * 8:30AM Redbelt
    * 10:05AM Suspect
    * 12:00PM Good Luck Chuck
    * 1:30PM Homie Spumoni
    * 3:00PM The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford
    * 5:45PM Across The Universe
    * 8:00PM Suspect
    * 10:00PM Truman

   
Fri 4/9

    * 12:10AM Tmz 053
    * 12:30AM Redbelt
    * 2:15AM Good Luck Chuck
    * 3:55AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre The Next Generation
    * 5:25AM The Making Of American Gangster
    * 6:00AM Copperhead
    * 7:30AM Erin Brockovich
    * 9:40AM Love And Money
    * 11:00AM Death Wish 3
    * 12:30PM The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford
    * 3:10PM Margot At The Wedding
    * 4:45PM Totally Awesome
    * 6:15PM Copperhead
    * 7:45PM Erin Brockovich
    * 10:00PM The Gathering Storm
    * 11:45PM The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford

   
Sat 5/9

    * 2:30AM Death Wish 3
    * 4:10AM The Gathering Storm
    * 6:00AM Homie Spumoni
    * 7:25AM Braddock: Missing In Action III
    * 9:10AM Year Of The Dog
    * 10:45AM Anaconda
    * 12:15PM Snatch
    * 2:00PM Deadly Voyage
    * 3:30PM Year Of The Dog
    * 5:10PM A Mighty Heart
    * 6:55PM Homie Spumoni
    * 8:15PM The Gathering Storm
    * 10:00PM American Gangster

Sun 6/9

    * 12:30AM Deadly Voyage
    * 2:00AM Tmz 055
    * 2:20AM Rendition
    * 4:15AM A Mighty Heart
    * 6:00AM Reservation Road
    * 7:45AM Truman
    * 10:00AM American Gangster
    * 12:30PM Across The Universe
    * 2:35PM The Gathering Storm
    * 4:15PM Good Luck Chuck
    * 5:55PM Truman
    * 8:15PM Reservation Road
    * 10:00PM Entourage S503: The All Out Fall Out
    * 10:30PM American Pie Presents: Beta House

   
Mon 7/9

    * 12:00AM Across The Universe
    * 2:00AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre The Next Generation
    * 3:30AM American Gangster
    * 6:00AM Maximum Risk
    * 7:45AM The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford
    * 10:25AM Death Wish 3
    * 12:00PM Year Of The Dog
    * 1:40PM Hopscotch
    * 3:30PM The Big Lebowski
    * 5:30PM The Assassination Of Jesse James By The Coward Robert Ford
    * 8:00PM Maximum Risk
    * 9:40PM The Making Of John Adams
    * 10:00PM John Adams S101: Join Or Die
    * 11:10PM John Adams S102: Independence

   
Tue 8/9

    * 12:45AM Year Of The Dog
    * 2:25AM Hopscotch
    * 4:15AM Superbad
    * 5:35AM Hollywood One On One 52
    * 6:00AM PU 239
    * 7:45AM The Fisher King
    * 9:55AM Hollywood One On One 54
    * 10:15AM A Mighty Heart
    * 12:15PM Lethal Weapon 3
    * 2:25PM Suspect
    * 4:30PM The Gathering Storm
    * 6:15PM PU 239
    * 8:00PM A Mighty Heart
    * 10:00PM John Adams S103: Don't Tread On Me
    * 11:10PM John Adams S104: Reunion

   
Wed 9/9

    * 12:15AM Lethal Weapon 3
    * 2:10AM Tmz 056
    * 2:30AM The Gathering Storm
    * 4:00AM Rendition
    * 6:00AM Anaconda
    * 7:25AM Tmz 056
    * 7:45AM Snatch
    * 9:35AM Braddock: Missing In Action III
    * 11:25AM The Making Of Godfather
    * 12:15PM The Gathering Storm
    * 1:50PM Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
    * 4:00PM Erin Brockovich
    * 6:15PM Anaconda
    * 7:40PM Hollywood One On One 54
    * 8:00PM Snatch
    * 9:40PM Tmz 057
    * 10:00PM John Adams S105: Unite Or Die
    * 11:05PM John Adams S106: Unnecessary War

   
Thu 10/9

    * 12:25AM John Adams S107: Peacefield
    * 1:30AM Tmz 057
    * 1:55AM Braddock: Missing In Action III
    * 3:45AM Erin Brockovich
    * 6:00AM American Gangster
    * 8:30AM Into The Wild
    * 11:00AM The Gathering Storm
    * 12:45PM Death Wish 3
    * 2:15PM Entourage S503: The All Out Fall Out
    * 2:45PM Copperhead
    * 4:20PM Reservation Road
    * 6:00PM Good Luck Chuck
    * 7:30PM Into The Wild
    * 10:00PM Doomsday
    * 11:45PM Tmz 058

   
Fri 11/9

    * 12:00AM The Gathering Storm
    * 1:45AM Entourage S503: The All Out Fall Out
    * 2:15AM Superbad
    * 3:45AM Reservation Road
    * 5:25AM Tmz 058
    * 6:00AM Year Of The Dog
    * 7:40AM Hopscotch
    * 9:30AM Homie Spumoni
    * 11:00AM The Making Of Godfather
    * 11:45AM American Gangster
    * 2:15PM Across The Universe
    * 4:25PM Braddock: Missing In Action III
    * 6:15PM Year Of The Dog
    * 7:55PM Homie Spumoni
    * 9:15PM The Making Of Godfather
    * 10:00PM The Godfather

   
Sat 12/9

    * 12:50AM Tmz 059
    * 1:15AM American Gangster
    * 3:50AM Braddock: Missing In Action III
    * 5:30AM Hollywood One On One 54
    * 6:00AM Hopscotch
    * 7:45AM Totally Awesome
    * 9:25AM Maximum Risk
    * 11:15AM Truman
    * 1:30PM Suspect
    * 3:30PM Totally Awesome
    * 5:05PM The Big Lebowski
    * 7:00PM The Godfather
    * 10:00PM Hannibal

Sun 13/9

    * 12:05AM Tmz 060
    * 12:25AM Truman
    * 2:30AM Maximum Risk
    * 4:10AM The Big Lebowski
    * 6:00AM Eastern Promises
    * 7:30AM The Godfather
    * 10:25AM Copperhead
    * 12:00PM A Mighty Heart
    * 2:00PM Anaconda
    * 3:30PM And The Band Played On
    * 6:00PM Erin Brockovich
    * 8:15PM Eastern Promises
    * 10:00PM Entourage S504: Fire Sale
    * 10:25PM A Lesson Before Dying

   
Mon 14/9

    * 12:00AM A Mighty Heart
    * 1:45AM Doomsday
    * 3:30AM And The Band Played On
    * 6:00AM Good Luck Chuck
    * 7:30AM American Gangster
    * 10:00AM Entourage S503: The All Out Fall Out
    * 10:30AM The Brothers Solomon
    * 12:00PM Reservation Road
    * 1:50PM Braddock: Missing In Action III
    * 3:40PM Good Luck Chuck
    * 5:15PM The Fisher King
    * 7:30PM American Gangster
    * 10:00PM Rendition

   
Tue 15/9

    * 12:00AM Reservation Road
    * 1:45AM The Brothers Solomon
    * 3:10AM Hollywood One On One 54
    * 3:30AM Hannibal
    * 5:35AM Hollywood One On One 53
    * 6:00AM Across The Universe
    * 8:00AM John Adams S101: Join Or Die
    * 9:10AM John Adams S102: Independence
    * 10:45AM John Adams S103: Don't Tread On Me
    * 11:55AM Snatch
    * 1:30PM American Gangster
    * 4:00PM Into The Wild
    * 6:30PM Homie Spumoni
    * 7:55PM Across The Universe
    * 10:00PM The Notorious Bettie Page
    * 11:30PM John Adams S101: Join Or Die

   
Wed 16/9

    * 12:45AM John Adams S102: Independence
    * 2:20AM John Adams S103: Don't Tread On Me
    * 3:30AM American Gangster
    * 6:00AM Suspect
    * 8:00AM John Adams S104: Reunion
    * 9:05AM John Adams S105: Unite Or Die
    * 10:15AM PU 239
    * 11:45AM The Making Of Godfather
    * 12:30PM The Godfather
    * 3:30PM Reservation Road
    * 5:15PM Hopscotch
    * 7:00PM Copperhead
    * 8:30PM PU 239
    * 10:00PM Margot At The Wedding
    * 11:30PM John Adams S104: Reunion

   
Thu 17/9

    * 12:40AM John Adams S105: Unite Or Die
    * 1:45AM The Godfather
    * 4:30AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre The Next Generation
    * 6:00AM Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
    * 8:00AM John Adams S106: Unnecessary War
    * 9:20AM John Adams S107: Peacefield
    * 10:30AM The Godfather
    * 1:15PM Entourage S504: Fire Sale
    * 1:40PM Love And Money
    * 3:00PM Lethal Weapon 3
    * 5:00PM Year Of The Dog
    * 6:30PM Anaconda
    * 8:00PM Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
    * 10:00PM Totally Awesome
    * 11:30PM John Adams S106: Unnecessary War

   
Fri 18/9

    * 12:50AM John Adams S107: Peacefield
    * 2:00AM Entourage S504: Fire Sale
    * 2:25AM American Pie Presents: Beta House
    * 3:50AM Tmz 063
    * 4:15AM Year Of The Dog
    * 6:00AM A Mighty Heart
    * 7:55AM And The Band Played On
    * 10:25AM Eastern Promises
    * 12:00PM The Making Of Godfather
    * 12:45PM The Fisher King
    * 3:00PM Suspect
    * 5:00PM A Mighty Heart
    * 6:45PM And The Band Played On
    * 9:15PM The Making Of Godfather
    * 10:00PM The Godfather Part II

   
Sat 19/9

    * 1:15AM Tmz 064
    * 1:45AM Hannibal
    * 4:00AM Eastern Promises
    * 5:30AM Tmz 064
    * 6:00AM Indictment: The McMartin Trial
    * 8:05AM Lethal Weapon 3
    * 10:00AM Good Luck Chuck
    * 11:30AM The Notorious Bettie Page
    * 1:00PM The Brothers Solomon
    * 2:30PM Erin Brockovich
    * 4:35PM Indictment: The McMartin Trial
    * 6:45PM The Godfather Part II
    * 10:00PM The Brave One

Sun 20/9

    * 12:00AM The Notorious Bettie Page
    * 1:30AM The Brothers Solomon
    * 2:50AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre The Next Generation
    * 4:15AM Doomsday
    * 6:00AM As You Like It
    * 8:00AM Into The Wild
    * 10:30AM The Brave One
    * 12:30PM Margot At The Wedding
    * 2:00PM Maximum Risk
    * 3:35PM Homie Spumoni
    * 4:55PM As You Like It
    * 6:55PM The Making Of John Adams
    * 7:15PM John Adams S101: Join Or Die
    * 8:25PM John Adams S102: Independence
    * 10:00PM Entourage S505: Tree Trippers
    * 10:30PM Deadly Voyage

   
Mon 21/9

    * 12:00AM Rendition
    * 2:10AM Homie Spumoni
    * 3:40AM The Brave One
    * 5:40AM The Making Of Rendition
    * 6:00AM Suspect
    * 8:10AM Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
    * 10:15AM Entourage S504: Fire Sale
    * 10:40AM Death Wish 3
    * 12:15PM Snatch
    * 1:50PM Hollywood One On One 55
    * 2:10PM Love And Money
    * 3:30PM Anaconda
    * 5:10PM Suspect
    * 7:15PM John Adams S103: Don't Tread On Me
    * 8:30PM John Adams S104: Reunion
    * 9:35PM Hollywood One On One 55
    * 10:00PM Across The Universe

   
Tue 22/9

    * 12:05AM American Pie Presents: Beta House
    * 1:30AM Snatch
    * 3:15AM Love And Money
    * 4:30AM Anaconda
    * 6:00AM Love And Money
    * 7:20AM The Big Lebowski
    * 9:15AM Hopscotch
    * 11:00AM Copperhead
    * 12:30PM Totally Awesome
    * 2:00PM Lethal Weapon 3
    * 4:00PM The Big Lebowski
    * 5:55PM Love And Money
    * 7:15PM John Adams S105: Unite Or Die
    * 8:25PM John Adams S106: Unnecessary War
    * 10:00PM Reservation Road
    * 11:40PM Tmz 066

   
Wed 23/9

    * 12:00AM Hannibal
    * 2:15AM The Godfather Part II
    * 5:30AM Hollywood One On One 56
    * 6:00AM Year Of The Dog
    * 7:45AM Good Luck Chuck
    * 9:25AM Eastern Promises
    * 11:10AM The Making Of Godfather
    * 12:00PM The Godfather Part II
    * 3:15PM Into The Wild
    * 5:40PM Good Luck Chuck
    * 7:15PM John Adams S107: Peacefield
    * 8:20PM Year Of The Dog
    * 10:00PM Indictment: The McMartin Trial

   
Thu 24/9

    * 12:05AM Tmz 067
    * 12:25AM Eastern Promises
    * 1:55AM Doomsday
    * 3:40AM Into The Wild
    * 6:00AM The Brothers Solomon
    * 7:30AM The Brave One
    * 9:30AM The Godfather Part II
    * 12:45PM Maximum Risk
    * 2:30PM Entourage S505: Tree Trippers
    * 3:10PM Love And Money
    * 4:30PM The Brave One
    * 6:35PM Braddock: Missing In Action III
    * 8:30PM Anaconda
    * 10:00PM A Mighty Heart
    * 11:45PM Tmz 068

   
Fri 25/9

    * 12:15AM The Godfather Part II
    * 3:30AM Entourage S505: Tree Trippers
    * 4:00AM The Brothers Solomon
    * 5:30AM Hollywood One On One 56
    * 6:00AM Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
    * 8:10AM Totally Awesome
    * 9:45AM Truman
    * 12:00PM The Making Of Godfather
    * 12:45PM The Brave One
    * 2:55PM Erin Brockovich
    * 5:00PM Tmz 068
    * 5:20PM Margot At The Wedding
    * 7:00PM Truman
    * 9:15PM The Making Of Godfather
    * 10:00PM The Godfather Part III

   
Sat 26/9

    * 12:45AM Tmz 069
    * 1:00AM The Brave One
    * 3:00AM Totally Awesome
    * 4:30AM Margot At The Wedding
    * 6:00AM Death Wish 3
    * 7:25AM The Making Of The Notorious Bettie Page
    * 7:40AM Reservation Road
    * 9:30AM The Fisher King
    * 11:40AM Hollywood One On One 56
    * 12:00PM John Adams S101: Join Or Die
    * 1:10PM John Adams S102: Independence
    * 2:45PM John Adams S103: Don't Tread On Me
    * 4:00PM Copperhead
    * 5:30PM Reservation Road
    * 7:15PM The Godfather
    * 10:00PM The Godfather Part II

Sun 27/9

    * 1:15AM The Godfather Part III
    * 4:00AM Tmz 070
    * 4:25AM American Pie Presents: Beta House
    * 6:00AM The Brothers Solomon
    * 7:25AM The Godfather Part III
    * 10:10AM The Big Lebowski
    * 12:00PM John Adams S104: Reunion
    * 1:10PM John Adams S105: Unite Or Die
    * 2:15PM John Adams S106: Unnecessary War
    * 3:35PM John Adams S107: Peacefield
    * 4:40PM Year Of The Dog
    * 6:15PM Indictment: The McMartin Trial
    * 8:30PM The Brothers Solomon
    * 10:00PM Entourage S506: Redomption
    * 10:30PM PU 239

   
Mon 28/9

    * 12:00AM Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
    * 2:00AM The Big Lebowski
    * 3:45AM Indictment: The McMartin Trial
    * 6:00AM Totally Awesome
    * 7:25AM The Making Of The Brave One
    * 7:40AM The Brave One
    * 9:45AM Entourage S505: Tree Trippers
    * 10:20AM Good Luck Chuck
    * 12:00PM Into The Wild
    * 2:30PM The Notorious Bettie Page
    * 3:55PM Hollywood One On One 56
    * 4:15PM Lethal Weapon 3
    * 6:25PM Totally Awesome
    * 8:00PM The Brave One
    * 10:00PM Homie Spumoni
    * 11:30PM Into The Wild

   
Tue 29/9

    * 2:00AM The Notorious Bettie Page
    * 3:25AM The Making Of Rendition
    * 3:40AM Rendition
    * 5:35AM Hollywood One On One 56
    * 6:00AM The Fisher King
    * 8:25AM Maximum Risk
    * 10:15AM Margot At The Wedding
    * 11:40AM Hollywood One On One 57
    * 12:00PM Death Wish 3
    * 1:30PM The Brave One
    * 3:25PM The Making Of The Brave One
    * 3:40PM The Fisher King
    * 6:00PM Suspect
    * 7:55PM Hollywood One On One 57
    * 8:15PM Margot At The Wedding
    * 10:00PM Eastern Promises
    * 11:30PM Doomsday

   
Wed 30/9

    * 1:15AM The Brave One
    * 3:15AM The Godfather Part III
    * 6:00AM Hopscotch
    * 7:45AM The Big Lebowski
    * 9:30AM Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
    * 11:30AM The Godfather Part III
    * 2:15PM Truman
    * 4:30PM PU 239
    * 6:10PM Hopscotch
    * 8:00PM The Big Lebowski
    * 10:00PM As You Like It


Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #81 on: September 01, 2009, 11:18:39 am »
HBO September 2009 Preview
















Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #82 on: September 01, 2009, 11:24:43 am »
Cinemax September 2009 Preview











Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #83 on: September 29, 2009, 10:27:27 pm »


HBO  Schedule (October 2009)

 Thu 1/10

    * 1:15AM Bram Stoker's Dracula
    * 3:15AM The Accused
    * 5:15AM The Specialist
    * 7:00AM Jack Frost
    * 8:45AM Shoot 'em Up
    * 10:15AM Point Of Origin
    * 11:45AM John Adams S104: Reunion
    * 1:00PM Wild Wild West
    * 3:00PM Men In Black
    * 4:35PM Men In Black II
    * 7:00PM Hellboy II: The Golden Army
    * 9:00PM The Perfect Storm
    * 11:05PM Tmz 073
    * 11:30PM Shoot 'em Up

   
Fri 2/10

    * 1:00AM Illegal Tender
    * 3:00AM True Crime
    * 5:00AM Hellboy II: The Golden Army
    * 7:00AM Miss Pettigrew Lives For A Day
    * 8:30AM HBO Central
    * 8:55AM Illegal Tender
    * 11:00AM I Am Legend
    * 1:00PM The Perfect Storm
    * 3:05PM True Crime
    * 5:10PM Jack Frost
    * 7:00PM Men In Black
    * 9:00PM Sydney White
    * 10:45PM Tmz 074
    * 11:10PM I Am Legend

   
Sat 3/10

    * 12:45AM HBO Central
    * 1:15AM Miss Pettigrew Lives For A Day
    * 3:00AM The Perfect Storm
    * 5:05AM Jack Frost
    * 7:00AM Sydney White
    * 8:45AM Leap Of Faith
    * 10:30AM HBO Central
    * 11:00AM Hellboy II: The Golden Army
    * 1:00PM Welcome Home Roscoe Jenkins
    * 3:00PM Miss Pettigrew Lives For A Day
    * 4:30PM The Making Of Mamma Mia
    * 5:00PM The Perfect Storm
    * 7:15PM The Bucket List
    * 9:00PM No Reservations
    * 10:40PM Tmz 075
    * 11:05PM Hellboy II: The Golden Army

Sun 4/10

    * 1:00AM Sydney White
    * 3:00AM Miss Pettigrew Lives For A Day
    * 5:00AM Innocent Moves
    * 7:00AM Men In Black
    * 8:35AM Men In Black II
    * 10:00AM Fandango
    * 11:30AM Who's That Girl
    * 1:00PM The Bucket List
    * 2:35PM Head Case S103: Ralph Macchio And Liz Phair & Only The Lonely
    * 3:10PM Zeus And Roxanne
    * 5:00PM Funny About Love
    * 6:45PM Rock Star
    * 8:30PM The Making Of Mamma Mia
    * 9:00PM Mamma Mia!
    * 11:00PM The Perfect Storm

   
Mon 5/10

    * 1:15AM The Bucket List
    * 3:00AM Mamma Mia!
    * 5:00AM Illegal Tender
    * 7:00AM Welcome Home Roscoe Jenkins
    * 8:55AM The Perfect Storm
    * 11:00AM True Crime
    * 1:00PM Mamma Mia!
    * 2:50PM The Making Of Mamma Mia
    * 3:20PM Who's That Girl
    * 5:00PM Miss Pettigrew Lives For A Day
    * 7:00PM Black Snake Moan
    * 9:00PM Hairspray
    * 10:55PM John Adams S105: Unite Or Die

   
Tue 6/10

    * 12:00AM Mamma Mia!
    * 1:50AM Funny About Love
    * 3:30AM Who's That Girl
    * 5:00AM The Perfect Storm
    * 7:00AM Mamma Mia!
    * 9:00AM Sydney White
    * 11:00AM Funny About Love
    * 1:00PM Hairspray
    * 3:00PM Leap Of Faith
    * 5:00PM Mamma Mia!
    * 7:00PM Sydney White
    * 9:00PM Things We Lost In The Fire
    * 10:55PM Tmz 076
    * 11:20PM A Return To Salem's Lot

   
Wed 7/10

    * 1:00AM Welcome Home Roscoe Jenkins
    * 3:00AM Illegal Tender
    * 5:00AM Black Snake Moan
    * 7:00AM Hairspray
    * 9:00AM The Bucket List
    * 11:00AM Welcome Home Roscoe Jenkins
    * 1:00PM Things We Lost In The Fire
    * 3:00PM Jagged Edge
    * 4:50PM Zeus And Roxanne
    * 7:00PM Scrooged
    * 9:00PM The Bucket List
    * 10:35PM Tmz 077
    * 11:00PM Head Case S104: Ladies Night & It's All Good
    * 11:30PM Things We Lost In The Fire

   
Thu 8/10

    * 1:30AM Jagged Edge
    * 3:15AM Welcome Home Roscoe Jenkins
    * 5:15AM Fandango
    * 7:00AM Scrooged
    * 8:40AM A Very Brady Sequel
    * 10:10AM Black Snake Moan
    * 11:50AM John Adams S105: Unite Or Die
    * 1:00PM Sydney White
    * 3:00PM Hairspray
    * 5:00PM Rock Star
    * 7:00PM Mamma Mia!
    * 9:00PM Hudson Hawk
    * 10:40PM Tmz 078
    * 11:00PM Sydney White

   
Fri 9/10

    * 1:00AM A Return To Salem's Lot
    * 3:00AM Black Snake Moan
    * 5:00AM Mamma Mia!
    * 7:00AM Things We Lost In The Fire
    * 9:00AM Hairspray
    * 11:00AM The Bucket List
    * 1:00PM Hudson Hawk
    * 3:00PM Welcome Home Roscoe Jenkins
    * 5:00PM All The Pretty Horses
    * 7:00PM The Golden Compass
    * 9:00PM Stardust
    * 11:05PM Tmz 079
    * 11:25PM The Bucket List

   
Sat 10/10

    * 1:00AM Things We Lost In The Fire
    * 3:00AM Hudson Hawk
    * 5:00AM A Return To Salem's Lot
    * 7:00AM The Golden Compass
    * 9:00AM Rock Star
    * 11:00AM Mamma Mia!
    * 1:00PM Scrooged
    * 2:40PM Things We Lost In The Fire
    * 4:30PM Fandango
    * 6:00PM Wayne's World
    * 7:30PM Wayne's World 2
    * 9:00PM Fool's Gold
    * 10:50PM Tmz 080
    * 11:10PM Mamma Mia!

Sun 11/10

    * 1:00AM The Golden Compass
    * 3:00AM Things We Lost In The Fire
    * 5:00AM Jagged Edge
    * 7:00AM Hudson Hawk
    * 9:00AM Scrooged
    * 11:00AM B.A.P.S
    * 1:00PM Fool's Gold
    * 3:00PM Head Case S104: Ladies Night & It's All Good
    * 3:30PM Mamma Mia!
    * 5:30PM Things We Lost In The Fire
    * 7:30PM Surf's Up
    * 9:00PM Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    * 11:00PM Save The Last Dance

   
Mon 12/10

    * 1:00AM Fool's Gold
    * 3:00AM Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    * 5:00AM Scrooged
    * 7:00AM Wayne's World
    * 8:30AM Wayne's World 2
    * 10:30AM Save The Last Dance
    * 1:00PM Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    * 3:00PM Scrooged
    * 5:00PM Innocent Moves
    * 7:00PM Above The Law
    * 9:00PM The Kingdom
    * 11:00PM John Adams S106: Unnecessary War

   
Tue 13/10

    * 1:00AM Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    * 3:00AM Save The Last Dance
    * 5:00AM Hudson Hawk
    * 7:00AM Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    * 9:00AM Above The Law
    * 11:00AM All The Pretty Horses
    * 1:00PM The Kingdom
    * 3:25PM B.A.P.S
    * 5:00PM Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    * 7:00PM Only You
    * 9:00PM Hamlet 2
    * 10:30PM Tmz 081
    * 11:00PM Hudson Hawk

   
Wed 14/10

    * 1:00AM The Replacement Killers
    * 3:00AM The Kingdom
    * 5:00AM Above The Law
    * 7:00AM Innocent Moves
    * 9:00AM Fool's Gold
    * 11:00AM Wayne's World 2
    * 1:00PM Hamlet 2
    * 3:00PM The Golden Compass
    * 5:30PM Surf's Up
    * 7:00PM Fool's Gold
    * 9:00PM The Golden Compass
    * 10:50PM Tmz 082
    * 11:15PM Head Case S105: Pair Of Hearts & Baked Goods
    * 11:45PM Hamlet 2

   
Thu 15/10

    * 1:15AM Only You
    * 3:00AM The Replacement Killers
    * 5:00AM Only You
    * 7:00AM Save The Last Dance
    * 9:00AM The Kingdom
    * 11:30AM John Adams S106: Unnecessary War
    * 1:00PM The Golden Compass
    * 3:00PM Wayne's World
    * 4:30PM Wayne's World 2
    * 7:00PM Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    * 9:00PM Disturbia
    * 10:40PM Tmz 083
    * 11:00PM The Golden Compass

   
Fri 16/10

    * 1:00AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre Part 2
    * 3:00AM Above The Law
    * 5:00AM Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    * 7:00AM Hamlet 2
    * 9:00AM The Replacement Killers
    * 11:00AM Fool's Gold
    * 1:00PM Disturbia
    * 3:30PM Surf's Up
    * 5:00PM Save The Last Dance
    * 7:00PM The Kingdom
    * 9:00PM Definitely, Maybe
    * 10:50PM Tmz 084
    * 11:10PM Fool's Gold

   
Sat 17/10

    * 1:00AM All The Pretty Horses
    * 3:00AM Disturbia
    * 5:00AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre Part 2
    * 7:00AM Definitely, Maybe
    * 9:00AM City Slickers II: The Legend Of Curly's Gold
    * 11:00AM Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    * 1:00PM The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle
    * 2:30PM Daddy Day Camp
    * 4:45PM Evolution
    * 6:30PM Transformers
    * 9:00PM Notting Hill
    * 10:55PM Tmz 085
    * 11:20PM Forgetting Sarah Marshall

Sun 18/10

    * 1:15AM Definitely, Maybe
    * 3:00AM Hamlet 2
    * 4:30AM Transformers
    * 7:00AM Evolution
    * 8:40AM The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle
    * 10:10AM Surf's Up
    * 11:30AM A Very Brady Sequel
    * 1:00PM Notting Hill
    * 3:00PM Head Case S105: Pair Of Hearts & Baked Goods
    * 3:30PM Forgetting Sarah Marshall
    * 5:15PM Hamlet 2
    * 6:50PM Unforgiven
    * 9:00PM Made Of Honor
    * 10:40PM The Jane Austen Book Club

   
Mon 19/10

    * 12:15AM Only You
    * 2:00AM Notting Hill
    * 3:55AM Made Of Honor
    * 5:35AM The Replacement Killers
    * 7:00AM Disturbia
    * 8:40AM Point Of Origin
    * 10:00AM Shoot 'em Up
    * 11:20AM The Jane Austen Book Club
    * 1:00PM Made Of Honor
    * 2:45PM Evolution
    * 5:00PM Daddy Day Camp
    * 7:00PM City Slickers II: The Legend Of Curly's Gold
    * 9:00PM An Officer And A Gentleman
    * 11:00PM John Adams S107: Peacefield

   
Tue 20/10

    * 12:05AM Red Planet
    * 1:45AM Made Of Honor
    * 3:45AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre Part 2
    * 5:30AM Point Of Origin
    * 7:00AM Made Of Honor
    * 9:00AM Definitely, Maybe
    * 11:00AM An Officer And A Gentleman
    * 1:00PM Unforgiven
    * 3:15PM The Jane Austen Book Club
    * 5:00PM Made Of Honor
    * 7:00PM Definitely, Maybe
    * 9:00PM Bernard And Doris
    * 10:40PM Tmz 086
    * 11:00PM Transformers

   
Wed 21/10

    * 1:30AM An Officer And A Gentleman
    * 3:30AM Evolution
    * 5:10AM Disturbia
    * 7:00AM An Officer And A Gentleman
    * 9:00AM Notting Hill
    * 11:30AM Daddy Day Camp
    * 1:00PM Bernard And Doris
    * 3:00PM City Slickers II: The Legend Of Curly's Gold
    * 5:00PM The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle
    * 7:00PM Notting Hill
    * 9:00PM Balls Of Fury
    * 10:30PM Tmz 087
    * 10:50PM Head Case S106: Live And Let Diet
    * 11:20PM Bernard And Doris

   
Thu 22/10

    * 1:00AM Transformers
    * 3:20AM Red Planet
    * 5:00AM True Crime
    * 7:00AM Transformers
    * 9:20AM Balls Of Fury
    * 11:45AM John Adams S107: Peacefield
    * 1:00PM Definitely, Maybe
    * 2:50PM Unforgiven
    * 5:00PM True Crime
    * 7:00PM Made Of Honor
    * 9:00PM Transformers
    * 11:20PM Tmz 088
    * 11:40PM Definitely, Maybe

   
Fri 23/10

    * 1:30AM Unforgiven
    * 3:35AM The Jane Austen Book Club
    * 5:15AM Made Of Honor
    * 7:00AM Bernard And Doris
    * 9:00AM An Officer And A Gentleman
    * 11:00AM Notting Hill
    * 1:00PM Transformers
    * 3:30PM The Adventures Of Rocky And Bullwinkle
    * 5:00PM Balls Of Fury
    * 6:30PM The Making Of Sex And The City (The Movie)
    * 7:00PM Ready To Rumble
    * 9:00PM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 10:55PM Tmz 089
    * 11:15PM Notting Hill

   
Sat 24/10

    * 1:10AM Bernard And Doris
    * 2:50AM Transformers
    * 5:10AM City Slickers II: The Legend Of Curly's Gold
    * 7:00AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 9:00AM Elizabeth: The Golden Age
    * 11:00AM Made Of Honor
    * 1:00PM An Officer And A Gentleman
    * 3:00PM Bernard And Doris
    * 5:00PM Pontiac Moon
    * 7:00PM The Glass House
    * 9:00PM The Sweetest Thing
    * 10:20PM Tmz 090
    * 10:40PM Made Of Honor

Sun 25/10

    * 1:00AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 3:00AM Bernard And Doris
    * 5:00AM Red Planet
    * 7:00AM Balls Of Fury
    * 9:00AM Bernard And Doris
    * 10:40AM Transformers
    * 1:00PM The Sweetest Thing
    * 2:30PM Head Case S106: Live And Let Diet
    * 3:00PM Made Of Honor
    * 4:45PM Ready To Rumble
    * 6:30PM National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
    * 8:05PM HBO Central
    * 8:35PM The Making Of Sex And The City (The Movie)
    * 9:00PM Sex And The City (The Movie)
    * 11:30PM Point Of Origin

   
Mon 26/10

    * 1:00AM The Sweetest Thing
    * 3:00AM Sex And The City (The Movie)
    * 5:20AM The 11th Hour
    * 7:00AM Red Planet
    * 9:00AM Ready To Rumble
    * 11:00AM Dave
    * 1:00PM National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
    * 2:45PM The 11th Hour
    * 4:30PM Cheaters
    * 6:30PM HBO Central
    * 7:00PM Lucky Numbers
    * 9:00PM Elizabeth: The Golden Age
    * 11:00PM Big Love S301: Block Party

   
Tue 27/10

    * 12:00AM Sex And The City (The Movie)
    * 2:20AM True Colors
    * 4:05AM Big Love S301: Block Party
    * 4:55AM Unforgiven
    * 7:00AM National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
    * 8:50AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 10:45AM Elizabeth: The Golden Age
    * 12:30PM HBO Central
    * 1:00PM The Glass House
    * 3:00PM True Colors
    * 5:00PM School Ties
    * 7:00PM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 9:00PM Snow Angels
    * 10:45PM Tmz 091
    * 11:10PM Sex And The City (The Movie)

   
Wed 28/10

    * 1:30AM Ready To Rumble
    * 3:15AM Jagged Edge
    * 5:00AM The Glass House
    * 7:00AM Lucky Numbers
    * 8:45AM HBO Central
    * 9:15AM The Sweetest Thing
    * 10:45AM Red Planet
    * 1:00PM Snow Angels
    * 3:00PM Ready To Rumble
    * 5:00PM Dave
    * 7:00PM The Sweetest Thing
    * 9:00PM The Invasion
    * 10:40PM Tmz 092
    * 11:00PM Head Case S107: El Fink
    * 11:30PM Snow Angels

   
Thu 29/10

    * 1:15AM The Glass House
    * 3:00AM Lucky Numbers
    * 5:00AM Ready To Rumble
    * 7:00AM The Invasion
    * 8:40AM The Glass House
    * 10:30AM HBO Central
    * 11:00AM National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
    * 1:00PM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 3:00PM Elizabeth: The Golden Age
    * 5:00PM Lucky Numbers
    * 7:00PM Cannonball Run II
    * 9:00PM Eraser
    * 10:50PM Tmz 093
    * 11:15PM The Other Boleyn Girl

   
Fri 30/10

    * 1:05AM HBO Central
    * 1:30AM Elizabeth: The Golden Age
    * 3:20AM National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
    * 5:00AM Sex And The City (The Movie)
    * 7:15AM Snow Angels
    * 9:00AM Eraser
    * 11:00AM True Colors
    * 1:00PM The Invasion
    * 2:45PM National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
    * 4:30PM HBO Central
    * 5:00PM She's Out Of Control
    * 7:00PM Be Kind Rewind
    * 9:00PM Baby Mama
    * 10:35PM Tmz 094
    * 11:00PM The Sweetest Thing

   
Sat 31/10

    * 12:20AM Big Love S301: Block Party
    * 1:20AM 30 Days Of Night
    * 3:10AM Balls Of Fury
    * 4:30AM Big Love S301: Block Party
    * 5:40AM The Sweetest Thing
    * 7:00AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 9:00AM Pontiac Moon
    * 11:00AM The Making Of Kung Fu Panda
    * 11:30AM Surf's Up
    * 1:00PM Eraser
    * 2:50PM HBO Central
    * 3:20PM Cannonball Run II
    * 5:10PM She's Having A Baby
    * 7:00PM Dan In Real Life
    * 9:00PM License To Wed
    * 10:30PM Tmz 095
    * 10:55PM Sex And The City (The Movie)

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #84 on: September 29, 2009, 10:29:02 pm »


CINEMAX Schedule  (October 2009)

 Thu 1/10

    * 12:15AM The Public Eye
    * 2:00AM Band Of Brothers S107: The Breaking Point
    * 3:10AM Band Of Brothers S108: The Last Patrol
    * 4:10AM Tmz 072
    * 4:30AM The Day Of The Locust
    * 7:00AM The Avengers
    * 9:00AM Behold A Pale Horse
    * 11:00AM Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning
    * 1:00PM In Enemy Country
    * 2:45PM The Flash
    * 4:15PM Giant
    * 7:30PM The Avengers
    * 9:00PM Impact Point
    * 11:00PM Thriller In Manila

   
Fri 2/10

    * 12:30AM Xiii Pt 1
    * 2:00AM Xiii Pt 2
    * 3:45AM The Flash
    * 5:30AM Impact Point
    * 7:00AM Pt 109
    * 9:30AM Roger Corman's Frankenstein Unbound
    * 11:00AM The Avengers
    * 1:00PM Generation Kill S105: A Burning Dog
    * 2:15PM Mr. Bean's Holiday
    * 3:45PM The Flash
    * 5:30PM Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning
    * 7:15PM Roger Corman's Frankenstein Unbound
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 28
    * 9:00PM Fortress 2: Re-Entry
    * 11:00PM Band Of Brothers S107: The Breaking Point

   
Sat 3/10

    * 12:10AM Band Of Brothers S108: The Last Patrol
    * 1:10AM True Blood S206: Hard-Hearted Hannah
    * 2:00AM The Avengers
    * 3:30AM Epad On Max 28
    * 4:00AM The Colony
    * 5:30AM Fortress 2: Re-Entry
    * 7:00AM Roger Corman's Frankenstein Unbound
    * 9:00AM In Enemy Country
    * 11:00AM Impact Point
    * 1:00PM Band Of Brothers S107: The Breaking Point
    * 2:10PM Band Of Brothers S108: The Last Patrol
    * 3:15PM Epad On Max 28
    * 3:30PM Xiii Pt 1
    * 5:00PM Thriller In Manila
    * 7:00PM Mr. Bean's Holiday
    * 9:00PM True Blood S207: Release Me
    * 10:00PM Zero Effect

Sun 4/10

    * 12:00AM Epad On Max 28
    * 12:15AM Roger Corman's Frankenstein Unbound
    * 1:45AM Generation Kill S105: A Burning Dog
    * 3:00AM Band Of Brothers S107: The Breaking Point
    * 4:10AM Band Of Brothers S108: The Last Patrol
    * 5:10AM Zero Effect
    * 7:00AM Giant
    * 11:00AM Thriller In Manila
    * 12:45PM Epad On Max 28
    * 1:00PM True Blood S207: Release Me
    * 2:00PM Fortress 2: Re-Entry
    * 3:30PM Xiii Pt 2
    * 5:00PM Zero Effect
    * 7:00PM Impact Point
    * 9:00PM Band Of Brothers S109: Why We Fight
    * 9:55PM Band Of Brothers S110: Points
    * 11:00PM Generation Kill S106: Stay Frosty

   
Mon 5/10

    * 12:00AM Generation Kill S107: Bomb In The Garden
    * 1:15AM Mr. Bean's Holiday
    * 3:00AM Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning
    * 5:00AM Band Of Brothers S109: Why We Fight
    * 5:55AM Band Of Brothers S110: Points
    * 7:00AM The Flash
    * 9:00AM Generation Kill S106: Stay Frosty
    * 10:00AM Generation Kill S107: Bomb In The Garden
    * 11:00AM In Enemy Country
    * 1:00PM Mr. Bean's Holiday
    * 3:00PM Fortress 2: Re-Entry
    * 4:25PM Epad On Max 28
    * 5:00PM Impact Point
    * 6:30PM The Colony
    * 8:00PM True Blood S207: Release Me
    * 9:00PM Storm Cell
    * 10:30PM Fortress 2: Re-Entry

   
Tue 6/10

    * 12:00AM Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning
    * 1:30AM Epad On Max 28
    * 1:45AM In Enemy Country
    * 3:30AM Storm Cell
    * 5:00AM Behold A Pale Horse
    * 7:00AM Xiii Pt 1
    * 8:30AM Epad On Max 28
    * 9:00AM Band Of Brothers S109: Why We Fight
    * 9:55AM Band Of Brothers S110: Points
    * 11:00AM Storm Cell
    * 1:00PM Zero Effect
    * 3:00PM Giant
    * 6:15PM Epad On Max 28
    * 7:00PM Band Of Brothers S109: Why We Fight
    * 7:55PM Band Of Brothers S110: Points
    * 9:00PM Nacho Libre
    * 10:30PM True Blood S207: Release Me
    * 11:30PM Zero Effect

   
Wed 7/10

    * 1:30AM Storm Cell
    * 3:00AM Pt 109
    * 5:30AM Nacho Libre
    * 7:00AM Xiii Pt 2
    * 9:00AM Fortress 2: Re-Entry
    * 10:30AM Band Of Brothers S109: Why We Fight
    * 11:25AM Band Of Brothers S110: Points
    * 1:00PM Impact Point
    * 2:45PM Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning
    * 4:30PM Mr. Bean's Holiday
    * 6:00PM Nacho Libre
    * 7:30PM Fortress 2: Re-Entry
    * 9:00PM Dreamgirls
    * 11:00PM Impact Point

   
Thu 8/10

    * 12:30AM Band Of Brothers S109: Why We Fight
    * 1:30AM Band Of Brothers S110: Points
    * 3:00AM The Colony
    * 4:45AM Dreamgirls
    * 7:00AM Mr. Bean's Holiday
    * 9:00AM Zero Effect
    * 11:00AM Fortress 2: Re-Entry
    * 1:00PM Nacho Libre
    * 2:45PM The Colony
    * 4:45PM Dreamgirls
    * 7:00PM Zero Effect
    * 9:00PM Believers
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs McCallum

   
Fri 9/10

    * 1:15AM Fortress 2: Re-Entry
    * 3:00AM Charade
    * 5:00AM Believers
    * 7:00AM Nacho Libre
    * 9:00AM Storm Cell
    * 10:30AM Zero Effect
    * 1:00PM Generation Kill S106: Stay Frosty
    * 2:00PM Generation Kill S107: Bomb In The Garden
    * 3:30PM Xiii Pt 1
    * 5:00PM Xiii Pt 2
    * 7:00PM Storm Cell
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 29
    * 9:00PM Smokin' Aces
    * 11:00PM Band Of Brothers S109: Why We Fight
    * 11:55PM Band Of Brothers S110: Points

   
Sat 10/10

    * 1:00AM True Blood S207: Release Me
    * 2:00AM Zero Effect
    * 4:00AM Secrets Of An Undercover Wife
    * 5:30AM Smokin' Aces
    * 7:00AM Storm Cell
    * 8:30AM The Making Of Band Of Brothers
    * 9:00AM Band Of Brothers S101: Currahee
    * 10:10AM Band Of Brothers S102: Day Of Days
    * 11:00AM Band Of Brothers S103: Carentan
    * 12:00PM Band Of Brothers S104: Replacements
    * 1:00PM Band Of Brothers S105: Crossroads
    * 1:55PM Band Of Brothers S106: Bastogne
    * 3:00PM Epad On Max 29
    * 3:15PM Nacho Libre
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs McCallum
    * 7:00PM Dreamgirls
    * 9:00PM True Blood S208: Timebomb
    * 10:00PM Chameleon
    * 11:45PM Storm Cell

Sun 11/10

    * 1:15AM Generation Kill S106: Stay Frosty
    * 2:15AM Generation Kill S107: Bomb In The Garden
    * 3:30AM Believers
    * 5:15AM Chameleon
    * 7:00AM Dreamgirls
    * 9:00AM Band Of Brothers S107: The Breaking Point
    * 10:10AM Band Of Brothers S108: The Last Patrol
    * 11:05AM Band Of Brothers S109: Why We Fight
    * 12:00PM Band Of Brothers S110: Points
    * 1:00PM True Blood S208: Timebomb
    * 1:50PM Smokin' Aces
    * 3:30PM Storm Cell
    * 5:00PM Chameleon
    * 6:45PM Epad On Max 29
    * 7:15PM Believers
    * 9:00PM Zodiac
    * 11:30PM Nacho Libre

   
Mon 12/10

    * 1:00AM Dreamgirls
    * 3:00AM Smokin' Aces
    * 4:30AM Zodiac
    * 7:00AM Secrets Of An Undercover Wife
    * 9:00AM Final Analysis
    * 11:00AM Believers
    * 12:45PM Epad On Max 29
    * 1:00PM Dreamgirls
    * 3:15PM Smokin' Aces
    * 5:00PM Xiii Pt 1
    * 6:30PM Xiii Pt 2
    * 8:00PM True Blood S208: Timebomb
    * 9:00PM The Thirteenth Floor
    * 10:45PM Epad On Max 29
    * 11:00PM Smokin' Aces

   
Tue 13/10

    * 12:30AM Final Analysis
    * 3:00AM The Thirteenth Floor
    * 5:00AM Charade
    * 7:00AM Smokin' Aces
    * 8:30AM Zodiac
    * 11:00AM Epad On Max 29
    * 11:15AM The Thirteenth Floor
    * 1:00PM Chameleon
    * 2:45PM Dreamgirls
    * 5:00PM Secrets Of An Undercover Wife
    * 6:30PM Zodiac
    * 9:00PM The Swarm
    * 11:30PM True Blood S208: Timebomb

   
Wed 14/10

    * 12:30AM Chameleon
    * 2:15AM The Thirteenth Floor
    * 4:00AM Epad On Max 29
    * 4:15AM The Swarm
    * 7:00AM Charade
    * 9:00AM Smokin' Aces
    * 10:30AM Zodiac
    * 1:00PM Believers
    * 2:45PM Final Analysis
    * 5:00PM The Swarm
    * 7:30PM Smokin' Aces
    * 9:00PM The Number 23
    * 10:45PM Believers

   
Thu 15/10

    * 12:30AM Zodiac
    * 3:15AM The Number 23
    * 5:00AM Secrets Of An Undercover Wife
    * 7:00AM The Number 23
    * 9:00AM Chameleon
    * 11:00AM Smokin' Aces
    * 1:00PM The Swarm
    * 3:30PM Secrets Of An Undercover Wife
    * 5:00PM Final Analysis
    * 7:00PM Chameleon
    * 9:00PM Dolores Claiborne
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Margarito Vs Williams

   
Fri 16/10

    * 1:00AM Smokin' Aces
    * 2:30AM Dolores Claiborne
    * 5:00AM Genghis Khan
    * 7:00AM The Swarm
    * 9:30AM The Thirteenth Floor
    * 11:00AM Chameleon
    * 1:00PM Final Analysis
    * 3:00PM Zodiac
    * 5:45PM Wonder Woman
    * 7:00PM The Thirteenth Floor
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 30
    * 9:00PM The Foreigner
    * 10:30PM Zodiac

   
Sat 17/10

    * 1:00AM True Blood S208: Timebomb
    * 2:00AM Chameleon
    * 3:45AM The Number 23
    * 5:30AM The Foreigner
    * 7:00AM The Thirteenth Floor
    * 8:45AM The Making Of Generation Kill
    * 9:00AM Generation Kill S101: Get Some
    * 10:00AM Generation Kill S102: The Cradle Of Civilization
    * 11:00AM Generation Kill S103: Screwby
    * 12:00PM Generation Kill S104: Combat Jack
    * 1:00PM Zodiac
    * 3:30PM How To Make A Monster
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Margarito Vs Williams
    * 7:15PM The Number 23
    * 9:00PM True Blood S209: I Will Rise Up
    * 10:00PM Days Of Thunder
    * 11:45PM Epad On Max 30

Sun 18/10

    * 12:00AM The Thirteenth Floor
    * 1:40AM Dolores Claiborne
    * 3:45AM How To Make A Monster
    * 5:15AM Days Of Thunder
    * 7:00AM Dolores Claiborne
    * 9:00AM Generation Kill S105: A Burning Dog
    * 10:10AM Generation Kill S106: Stay Frosty
    * 11:10AM Generation Kill S107: Bomb In The Garden
    * 12:45PM Epad On Max 30
    * 1:00PM True Blood S209: I Will Rise Up
    * 1:50PM The Foreigner
    * 3:25PM The Thirteenth Floor
    * 5:00PM Days Of Thunder
    * 6:45PM Dolores Claiborne
    * 9:00PM Rest Stop: Don't Look Back
    * 10:30PM How To Make A Monster

   
Mon 19/10

    * 12:00AM The Number 23
    * 1:45AM The Foreigner
    * 3:30AM Final Analysis
    * 5:30AM Rest Stop: Don't Look Back
    * 7:00AM Spartacus
    * 10:30AM The Swarm
    * 1:00PM The Number 23
    * 2:45PM Epad On Max 30
    * 3:00PM The Foreigner
    * 4:30PM Dolores Claiborne
    * 6:45PM The Spirit
    * 8:00PM True Blood S209: I Will Rise Up
    * 9:00PM Alien Hunter
    * 10:30PM The Foreigner

   
Tue 20/10

    * 12:15AM The Swarm
    * 2:45AM Epad On Max 30
    * 3:00AM Alien Hunter
    * 4:45AM Helter Skelter
    * 7:00AM Samson And Delilah
    * 9:15AM Rest Stop: Don't Look Back
    * 10:45AM Epad On Max 30
    * 11:00AM Alien Hunter
    * 1:00PM Days Of Thunder
    * 3:00PM The Number 23
    * 4:45PM The Spirit
    * 6:00PM How To Make A Monster
    * 7:30PM Rest Stop: Don't Look Back
    * 9:00PM Blades Of Glory
    * 10:30PM True Blood S209: I Will Rise Up
    * 11:30PM Days Of Thunder

   
Wed 21/10

    * 1:30AM Alien Hunter
    * 3:00AM Blades Of Glory
    * 4:45AM Dolores Claiborne
    * 7:00AM Justice League: The New Frontier
    * 8:15AM The Foreigner
    * 10:00AM The Spirit
    * 11:15AM Rest Stop: Don't Look Back
    * 1:00PM Dolores Claiborne
    * 3:15PM Samson And Delilah
    * 5:30PM Blades Of Glory
    * 7:15PM The Foreigner
    * 9:00PM First Target
    * 10:30PM Dolores Claiborne

   
Thu 22/10

    * 1:00AM Rest Stop: Don't Look Back
    * 2:30AM First Target
    * 4:00AM Spartacus
    * 7:00AM Wonder Woman
    * 9:00AM Days Of Thunder
    * 11:00AM The Foreigner
    * 1:00PM Blades Of Glory
    * 2:45PM Helter Skelter
    * 5:00PM First Target
    * 7:15PM Days Of Thunder
    * 9:00PM Perfect Alibi
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Nelson Vs Leija

   
Fri 23/10

    * 1:00AM The Foreigner
    * 3:00AM Perfect Alibi
    * 4:45AM Samson And Delilah
    * 7:00AM Blades Of Glory
    * 9:00AM Alien Hunter
    * 10:45AM Days Of Thunder
    * 1:00PM How To Make A Monster
    * 2:30PM Rest Stop: Don't Look Back
    * 4:00PM Spartacus
    * 7:15PM Alien Hunter
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 31
    * 9:00PM Wind Chill
    * 11:00PM Rest Stop: Don't Look Back

   
Sat 24/10

    * 1:00AM True Blood S209: I Will Rise Up
    * 2:00AM Days Of Thunder
    * 3:45AM Epad On Max 31
    * 4:00AM How To Make A Monster
    * 5:30AM Wind Chill
    * 7:00AM Alien Hunter
    * 9:00AM Blades Of Glory
    * 11:00AM Perfect Alibi
    * 1:00PM Rest Stop: Don't Look Back
    * 2:45PM Epad On Max 31
    * 3:00PM Missionary Man
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Nelson Vs Leija
    * 7:00PM First Target
    * 9:00PM True Blood S210: New World In My View
    * 10:00PM Return Of The Living Dead Part II
    * 11:30PM Epad On Max 31
    * 11:45PM Alien Hunter

Sun 25/10

    * 1:15AM Perfect Alibi
    * 3:00AM Rest Stop: Don't Look Back
    * 5:00AM Return Of The Living Dead Part II
    * 7:00AM Perfect Alibi
    * 9:00AM First Target
    * 10:45AM Epad On Max 31
    * 11:00AM HBO World Boxing: Nelson Vs Leija
    * 1:00PM True Blood S210: New World In My View
    * 2:00PM Wind Chill
    * 4:00PM Alien Hunter
    * 5:30PM Justice League: The New Frontier
    * 6:45PM Epad On Max 31
    * 7:00PM Perfect Alibi
    * 9:00PM Lost Boys : The Tribe
    * 10:30PM The Reaping

   
Mon 26/10

    * 12:15AM First Target
    * 1:45AM Missionary Man
    * 3:30AM Wind Chill
    * 5:30AM Lost Boys : The Tribe
    * 7:00AM Body Parts
    * 9:00AM John Carpenter Presents Vampires: Los Muertos
    * 11:00AM Blades Of Glory
    * 12:45PM Epad On Max 31
    * 1:00PM Missionary Man
    * 2:45PM Epad On Max 31
    * 3:00PM Wind Chill
    * 4:30PM Perfect Alibi
    * 6:30PM The Birds II: Land's End
    * 8:00PM True Blood S210: New World In My View
    * 9:00PM The Curse Of The Mummy's Tomb
    * 10:30PM Night Of The Demons 2

   
Tue 27/10

    * 12:00AM Blades Of Glory
    * 1:30AM John Carpenter Presents Vampires: Los Muertos
    * 3:30AM The Curse Of The Mummy's Tomb
    * 5:00AM Letter To My Killer
    * 7:00AM Lost Boys : The Tribe
    * 8:30AM Body Parts
    * 10:00AM The Flash
    * 11:30AM Epad On Max 31
    * 11:45AM The Curse Of The Mummy's Tomb
    * 1:00PM Wind Chill
    * 3:00PM The Birds II: Land's End
    * 4:30PM Letter To My Killer
    * 6:00PM Wonder Woman
    * 7:30PM Lost Boys : The Tribe
    * 9:00PM The Werewolf
    * 10:30PM True Blood S210: New World In My View
    * 11:30PM Return Of The Living Dead Part II

   
Wed 28/10

    * 1:00AM The Curse Of The Mummy's Tomb
    * 2:30AM The Werewolf
    * 4:00AM John Carpenter Presents Vampires: Los Muertos
    * 5:30AM Justice League: The New Frontier
    * 7:00AM Letter To My Killer
    * 9:00AM Wind Chill
    * 11:00AM Lost Boys : The Tribe
    * 1:00PM Perfect Alibi
    * 2:30PM The Werewolf
    * 3:50PM The Curse Of The Mummy's Tomb
    * 5:15PM Helter Skelter
    * 7:30PM Wind Chill
    * 9:00PM Disturbing Behavior
    * 10:30PM Night Of The Scarecrow

   
Thu 29/10

    * 12:00AM The Birds II: Land's End
    * 1:30AM Lost Boys : The Tribe
    * 3:00AM Disturbing Behavior
    * 5:00AM Body Parts
    * 7:00AM The Birds II: Land's End
    * 9:00AM Letter To My Killer
    * 11:00AM Wind Chill
    * 1:00PM The Werewolf
    * 2:30PM Body Parts
    * 4:00PM Justice League: The New Frontier
    * 5:30PM Disturbing Behavior
    * 7:00PM John Carpenter Presents Vampires: Los Muertos
    * 9:00PM Leprechaun Back 2 Tha' Hood
    * 11:00PM When We Were Kings

   
Fri 30/10

    * 12:30AM Wind Chill
    * 2:00AM Missionary Man
    * 4:00AM Night Of The Demons 2
    * 5:30AM Leprechaun Back 2 Tha' Hood
    * 7:00AM Helter Skelter
    * 9:15AM The Curse Of The Mummy's Tomb
    * 11:00AM Missionary Man
    * 1:00PM John Carpenter Presents Vampires: Los Muertos
    * 3:00PM Lost Boys : The Tribe
    * 4:30PM The Birds II: Land's End
    * 6:00PM Letter To My Killer
    * 7:30PM The Curse Of The Mummy's Tomb
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 32
    * 9:00PM The Lost Boys
    * 10:30PM Lost Boys : The Tribe

   
Sat 31/10

    * 12:00AM Body Parts
    * 1:30AM True Blood S210: New World In My View
    * 2:30AM Return Of The Living Dead Part II
    * 4:00AM The Birds II: Land's End
    * 5:30AM The Lost Boys
    * 7:00AM The Curse Of The Mummy's Tomb
    * 8:15AM The Werewolf
    * 9:35AM Leprechaun Back 2 Tha' Hood
    * 11:00AM The Lost Boys
    * 1:00PM Lost Boys : The Tribe
    * 2:30PM Wind Chill
    * 4:00PM Disturbing Behavior
    * 5:30PM When We Were Kings
    * 7:00PM Epad On Max 32
    * 7:15PM The Lost Boys
    * 9:00PM True Blood S211: Frenzy
    * 10:00PM True Blood S212: Beyond Here Lies Nothin'
    * 11:00PM John Carpenter Presents Vampires: Los Muertos

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #85 on: September 29, 2009, 10:30:22 pm »


HBO SIGNATURE  Schedule  (October 2009)

 Thu 1/10

    * 12:05AM Tmz 072
    * 12:25AM American Pie Presents: Beta House
    * 2:00AM Truman
    * 4:15AM PU 239
    * 6:00AM Monster Ark
    * 7:50AM The Fog Of War
    * 10:00AM The Godfather Part III
    * 1:00PM Valentine
    * 2:50PM Talent For The Game
    * 4:40PM Roger & Me
    * 6:30PM Top Secret!
    * 8:15PM Monster Ark
    * 10:00PM Center Stage

   
Fri 2/10

    * 12:00AM The Godfather Part III
    * 3:00AM Valentine
    * 4:35AM Roger & Me
    * 6:00AM Where's Marlowe?
    * 7:45AM Kings Of South Beach
    * 9:30AM Lockdown
    * 11:15AM Tomcats
    * 1:00PM Whatever It Takes
    * 2:40PM Starter For 10
    * 4:25PM The Tailor Of Panama
    * 6:25PM Where's Marlowe?
    * 8:15PM Kings Of South Beach
    * 10:00PM 61*

   
Sat 3/10

    * 12:15AM Whatever It Takes
    * 2:00AM The Tailor Of Panama
    * 3:45AM 61*
    * 6:00AM Out For Justice
    * 7:40AM Monster Ark
    * 9:15AM Jesse Stone: Sea Change
    * 10:45AM Beneath
    * 12:15PM The Fog Of War
    * 2:10PM Lockdown
    * 3:55PM Center Stage
    * 6:00PM Jesse Stone: Sea Change
    * 7:45PM 61*
    * 10:00PM Boiler Room

Sun 4/10

    * 12:00AM The Fog Of War
    * 2:00AM Lockdown
    * 3:55AM Center Stage
    * 6:00AM Top Secret!
    * 8:00AM Barbarians At The Gate
    * 10:00AM Boiler Room
    * 12:10PM Talent For The Game
    * 2:00PM 61*
    * 4:25PM Monster Ark
    * 6:10PM Out For Justice
    * 8:00PM Barbarians At The Gate
    * 10:00PM Entourage S507: Gotta Look Up To Get Down
    * 10:30PM Afterburn

   
Mon 5/10

    * 12:25AM Talent For The Game
    * 2:10AM Monster Ark
    * 4:00AM Boiler Room
    * 6:00AM Lockdown
    * 8:00AM Mumbai Calling S101: Teknobable
    * 8:25AM Mumbai Calling S102: Home Comforts
    * 8:50AM Mumbai Calling S103: Good Sellers
    * 9:15AM Mumbai Calling S104: Boy To Man
    * 9:45AM Paprika
    * 11:30AM Stealing Home
    * 1:15PM Screwed
    * 2:40PM Beneath
    * 4:20PM Where's Marlowe?
    * 6:15PM And Then Came Love
    * 8:15PM Paprika
    * 10:00PM Big Love S301: Block Party
    * 11:00PM Big Love S302: Empire

   
Tue 6/10

    * 12:00AM Big Love S303: Prom Queen
    * 1:00AM Big Love S304: Trial
    * 2:10AM Stealing Home
    * 4:00AM Where's Marlowe?
    * 6:00AM Tomcats
    * 8:00AM Mumbai Calling S105: Dating Season
    * 8:25AM Mumbai Calling S106: My Mate Mumbai
    * 8:50AM Mumbai Calling S107: All That Glitters Is Not Glass
    * 9:15AM Bats: Human Harvest
    * 10:45AM The Tailor Of Panama
    * 12:40PM Jesse Stone: Sea Change
    * 2:15PM Whatever It Takes
    * 4:00PM 61*
    * 6:20PM Roger & Me
    * 8:00PM The Tailor Of Panama
    * 10:00PM Big Love S305: For Better Or For Worse
    * 11:00PM Big Love S306: Come, Ye Saints

   
Wed 7/10

    * 12:00AM Big Love S307: Fight Or Flight
    * 1:00AM Big Love S308: Rough Edges
    * 2:00AM 61*
    * 4:20AM Jesse Stone: Sea Change
    * 6:00AM Beneath
    * 7:30AM Valentine
    * 9:15AM Lockdown
    * 11:00AM Bats: Human Harvest
    * 12:40PM 61*
    * 3:00PM Center Stage
    * 5:00PM Out For Justice
    * 6:40PM Screwed
    * 8:15PM Valentine
    * 10:00PM Big Love S309: Outer Darkness
    * 11:00PM Big Love S310: Sacrament

   
Thu 8/10

    * 12:10AM Center Stage
    * 2:25AM Out For Justice
    * 4:15AM Screwed
    * 6:00AM Boiler Room
    * 8:10AM Whatever It Takes
    * 10:00AM 61*
    * 12:15PM Paprika
    * 1:45PM Entourage S507: Gotta Look Up To Get Down
    * 2:15PM Tomcats
    * 4:00PM Boiler Room
    * 6:00PM Talent For The Game
    * 8:00PM Whatever It Takes
    * 10:00PM Stealing Home

   
Fri 9/10

    * 12:00AM 61*
    * 2:15AM Entourage S507: Gotta Look Up To Get Down
    * 2:45AM Paprika
    * 4:25AM Talent For The Game
    * 6:00AM Monster Ark
    * 7:45AM The Fog Of War
    * 9:55AM Where's Marlowe?
    * 12:00PM Boiler Room
    * 2:15PM Valentine
    * 4:15PM Jesse Stone: Sea Change
    * 6:10PM Monster Ark
    * 8:00PM The Fog Of War
    * 10:00PM Stop-Loss

   
Sat 10/10

    * 12:00AM Boiler Room
    * 2:15AM Jesse Stone: Sea Change
    * 4:00AM Stop-Loss
    * 6:00AM The Tailor Of Panama
    * 8:10AM Talent For The Game
    * 10:00AM Whatever It Takes
    * 12:00PM Afterburn
    * 2:00PM Kings Of South Beach
    * 3:50PM Boycott
    * 6:00PM The Tailor Of Panama
    * 8:00PM Stop-Loss
    * 10:00PM The Age Of Innocence

Sun 11/10

    * 12:15AM Afterburn
    * 2:15AM Kings Of South Beach
    * 4:00AM Boycott
    * 6:00AM And Then Came Love
    * 8:00AM The One
    * 9:40AM Stealing Home
    * 11:30AM The Age Of Innocence
    * 2:00PM Stop-Loss
    * 4:00PM Screwed
    * 5:45PM Shadowlands
    * 8:15PM The One
    * 10:00PM Entourage S508: First Class Jerk
    * 10:25PM Poetic Justice

   
Mon 12/10

    * 12:00AM Stealing Home
    * 2:00AM And Then Came Love
    * 4:00AM The Age Of Innocence
    * 6:00AM Roger & Me
    * 7:45AM Boiler Room
    * 10:00AM Entourage S507: Gotta Look Up To Get Down
    * 10:30AM The Tailor Of Panama
    * 12:30PM Jesse Stone: Sea Change
    * 2:20PM Lockdown
    * 4:15PM Roger & Me
    * 6:00PM Whatever It Takes
    * 7:50PM Boiler Room
    * 10:00PM Hideaway

   
Tue 13/10

    * 12:00AM Big Love S301: Block Party
    * 1:00AM Big Love S302: Empire
    * 2:00AM The Tailor Of Panama
    * 4:00AM Whatever It Takes
    * 6:00AM Poetic Justice
    * 8:00AM Monster Ark
    * 9:45AM Center Stage
    * 12:00PM Out For Justice
    * 1:45PM Boiler Room
    * 4:00PM Poetic Justice
    * 6:00PM Top Secret!
    * 7:55PM Center Stage
    * 10:00PM Kings Of South Beach

   
Wed 14/10

    * 12:00AM Big Love S303: Prom Queen
    * 1:00AM Big Love S304: Trial
    * 2:00AM Stop-Loss
    * 4:00AM Boiler Room
    * 6:00AM Shadowlands
    * 8:15AM Afterburn
    * 10:15AM Whatever It Takes
    * 12:00PM Stop-Loss
    * 2:00PM Paprika
    * 4:00PM The One
    * 5:45PM Afterburn
    * 7:40PM Shadowlands
    * 10:00PM Barbarians At The Gate

   
Thu 15/10

    * 12:00AM Big Love S305: For Better Or For Worse
    * 1:00AM Big Love S306: Come, Ye Saints
    * 2:15AM Whatever It Takes
    * 4:10AM The One
    * 6:00AM The Age Of Innocence
    * 8:30AM And Then Came Love
    * 10:15AM Stop-Loss
    * 12:15PM Where's Marlowe?
    * 2:00PM Entourage S508: First Class Jerk
    * 2:25PM Screwed
    * 4:00PM The Age Of Innocence
    * 6:25PM And Then Came Love
    * 8:10PM The Tailor Of Panama
    * 10:00PM Indecent Proposal

   
Fri 16/10

    * 12:00AM Big Love S307: Fight Or Flight
    * 1:00AM Big Love S308: Rough Edges
    * 2:00AM Where's Marlowe?
    * 3:55AM Stop-Loss
    * 6:00AM Center Stage
    * 8:00AM Poetic Justice
    * 10:00AM Talent For The Game
    * 12:00PM The Age Of Innocence
    * 2:15PM Hideaway
    * 4:10PM Stealing Home
    * 6:00PM Center Stage
    * 8:15PM Talent For The Game
    * 10:00PM Elizabeth

   
Sat 17/10

    * 12:00AM Big Love S309: Outer Darkness
    * 1:00AM Big Love S310: Sacrament
    * 2:00AM Stealing Home
    * 4:00AM Elizabeth
    * 6:00AM Whatever It Takes
    * 8:00AM Top Secret!
    * 10:00AM Monster Ark
    * 12:00PM Against The Wall
    * 2:00PM Indecent Proposal
    * 4:15PM Whatever It Takes
    * 6:00PM Starter For 10
    * 8:00PM Elizabeth
    * 10:00PM The Heartbreak Kid

Sun 18/10

    * 12:00AM Against The Wall
    * 2:00AM Indecent Proposal
    * 4:00AM Starter For 10
    * 6:00AM The Fog Of War
    * 8:00AM Recount
    * 10:00AM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 12:00PM Kings Of South Beach
    * 1:45PM Elizabeth
    * 3:45PM Shadowlands
    * 6:00PM The Fog Of War
    * 8:00PM Recount
    * 10:00PM Entourage S509: Pie
    * 10:30PM Boycott

   
Mon 19/10

    * 12:30AM Kings Of South Beach
    * 2:00AM Shadowlands
    * 4:10AM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 6:00AM Screwed
    * 7:40AM The Age Of Innocence
    * 10:00AM Entourage S508: First Class Jerk
    * 10:30AM Valentine
    * 12:15PM Indecent Proposal
    * 2:20PM The One
    * 4:00PM Center Stage
    * 6:00PM Poetic Justice
    * 7:45PM The Age Of Innocence
    * 10:00PM And Then Came Love

   
Tue 20/10

    * 12:00AM The One
    * 1:45AM Center Stage
    * 3:55AM Poetic Justice
    * 6:00AM Stealing Home
    * 8:00AM Paprika
    * 9:50AM The Age Of Innocence
    * 12:30PM Hideaway
    * 2:30PM Jesse Stone: Sea Change
    * 4:10PM Elizabeth
    * 6:25PM Where's Marlowe?
    * 8:15PM Stealing Home
    * 10:00PM Big Love S301: Block Party
    * 11:00PM Big Love S302: Empire

   
Wed 21/10

    * 12:00AM Big Love S303: Prom Queen
    * 1:00AM Big Love S304: Trial
    * 1:55AM Elizabeth
    * 3:55AM The Age Of Innocence
    * 6:00AM Bats: Human Harvest
    * 7:40AM Starter For 10
    * 9:30AM Indecent Proposal
    * 11:30AM Elizabeth
    * 1:30PM Valentine
    * 3:00PM Talent For The Game
    * 4:40PM The One
    * 6:15PM The Tailor Of Panama
    * 8:15PM Starter For 10
    * 10:00PM Big Love S305: For Better Or For Worse
    * 11:00PM Big Love S306: Come, Ye Saints

   
Thu 22/10

    * 12:00AM Big Love S307: Fight Or Flight
    * 1:00AM Big Love S308: Rough Edges
    * 2:10AM Talent For The Game
    * 4:00AM Indecent Proposal
    * 6:00AM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 8:00AM Hideaway
    * 10:00AM Elizabeth
    * 12:15PM Bats: Human Harvest
    * 2:00PM Entourage S509: Pie
    * 2:30PM Out For Justice
    * 4:15PM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 6:20PM Monster Ark
    * 8:00PM Hideaway
    * 10:00PM Big Love S309: Outer Darkness
    * 11:00PM Big Love S310: Sacrament

   
Fri 23/10

    * 12:00AM Elizabeth
    * 2:00AM Entourage S509: Pie
    * 2:30AM Out For Justice
    * 4:10AM Monster Ark
    * 6:00AM Top Secret!
    * 7:45AM Shadowlands
    * 10:15AM The One
    * 12:00PM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 2:00PM Mumbai Calling S101: Teknobable
    * 2:25PM Mumbai Calling S102: Home Comforts
    * 2:50PM Mumbai Calling S103: Good Sellers
    * 3:15PM Mumbai Calling S104: Boy To Man
    * 3:40PM Mumbai Calling S105: Dating Season
    * 4:05PM Mumbai Calling S106: My Mate Mumbai
    * 4:30PM Mumbai Calling S107: All That Glitters Is Not Glass
    * 4:55PM And Then Came Love
    * 6:30PM Shadowlands
    * 8:35PM The One
    * 10:00PM Gossip
    * 11:45PM The Heartbreak Kid

   
Sat 24/10

    * 1:50AM And Then Came Love
    * 4:00AM Gossip
    * 6:00AM Roger & Me
    * 8:00AM Stealing Home
    * 10:00AM Lockdown
    * 11:55AM Poetic Justice
    * 2:00PM The Tailor Of Panama
    * 4:00PM Barbarians At The Gate
    * 6:00PM Stealing Home
    * 8:00PM Gossip
    * 10:00PM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 11:45PM Poetic Justice

Sun 25/10

    * 1:45AM Valentine
    * 3:45AM Barbarians At The Gate
    * 6:00AM Against The Wall
    * 8:00AM Center Stage
    * 10:10AM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 12:00PM Indecent Proposal
    * 2:15PM Gossip
    * 4:10PM Where's Marlowe?
    * 6:15PM Jesse Stone: Sea Change
    * 8:00PM Against The Wall
    * 10:00PM Entourage S510: Seth Green Day
    * 10:30PM Starter For 10

   
Mon 26/10

    * 12:15AM Indecent Proposal
    * 2:25AM Where's Marlowe?
    * 4:15AM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 6:00AM Hideaway
    * 8:00AM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 10:00AM Entourage S509: Pie
    * 10:30AM Tomcats
    * 12:00PM Out For Justice
    * 1:35PM Bats: Human Harvest
    * 3:10PM Top Secret!
    * 4:45PM Screwed
    * 6:15PM Talent For The Game
    * 8:00PM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 10:00PM The Fog Of War

   
Tue 27/10

    * 12:10AM Out For Justice
    * 2:00AM Hideaway
    * 4:00AM Talent For The Game
    * 6:00AM Barbarians At The Gate
    * 8:00AM And Then Came Love
    * 10:00AM Indecent Proposal
    * 12:10PM Valentine
    * 2:00PM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 4:10PM Top Secret!
    * 6:00PM Barbarians At The Gate
    * 8:00PM And Then Came Love
    * 10:00PM Mumbai Calling S101: Teknobable
    * 10:25PM Mumbai Calling S102: Home Comforts
    * 10:50PM Mumbai Calling S103: Good Sellers
    * 11:15PM Mumbai Calling S104: Boy To Man

   
Wed 28/10

    * 12:00AM Valentine
    * 2:00AM Gossip
    * 4:00AM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 6:00AM Tomcats
    * 8:00AM Roger & Me
    * 10:00AM Poetic Justice
    * 12:00PM Gossip
    * 1:45PM Hideaway
    * 4:00PM Stealing Home
    * 5:55PM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 8:00PM Poetic Justice
    * 10:00PM Mumbai Calling S105: Dating Season
    * 10:25PM Mumbai Calling S106: My Mate Mumbai
    * 10:50PM Mumbai Calling S107: All That Glitters Is Not Glass
    * 11:20PM Hideaway

   
Thu 29/10

    * 1:10AM Tomcats
    * 2:45AM Roger & Me
    * 4:15AM Stealing Home
    * 6:00AM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 8:00AM Boycott
    * 10:15AM Gossip
    * 12:00PM Lockdown
    * 2:00PM Entourage S510: Seth Green Day
    * 2:30PM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 4:20PM Jesse Stone: Sea Change
    * 6:10PM The One
    * 8:00PM Boycott
    * 10:00PM Shadowlands

   
Fri 30/10

    * 12:15AM Gossip
    * 2:00AM Entourage S510: Seth Green Day
    * 2:30AM Jesse Stone: Sea Change
    * 4:15AM The One
    * 6:00AM Bats: Human Harvest
    * 7:40AM Indecent Proposal
    * 9:45AM Paprika
    * 11:25AM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 1:00PM Beneath
    * 2:35PM Roger & Me
    * 4:15PM Poetic Justice
    * 6:15PM Out For Justice
    * 7:55PM Indecent Proposal
    * 10:00PM Magnolia

   
Sat 31/10

    * 1:00AM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 2:30AM Paprika
    * 4:00AM Magnolia
    * 6:00AM And Then Came Love
    * 8:00AM Hideaway
    * 10:00AM Shadowlands
    * 12:15PM The One
    * 1:45PM Recount
    * 3:50PM And Then Came Love
    * 5:30PM Screwed
    * 7:00PM Magnolia
    * 10:00PM Wolf

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #86 on: September 29, 2009, 10:31:47 pm »


HBO HITS  Schedule  (October 2009)

 Thu 1/10

    * 1:00AM City Of Angels
    * 3:00AM Partners
    * 4:25AM Hollywood One On One 57
    * 4:45AM Hamlet
    * 7:00AM No Country For Old Men
    * 9:00AM Places In The Heart
    * 11:00AM Addams Family Values
    * 12:45PM The Game
    * 3:00PM No Country For Old Men
    * 5:00PM City Of Angels
    * 7:00PM Addams Family Values
    * 8:45PM Hamlet
    * 11:00PM Partners

   
Fri 2/10

    * 12:45AM The Game
    * 3:00AM City Of Angels
    * 5:00AM Places In The Heart
    * 7:00AM Hamlet
    * 9:00AM City Of Angels
    * 11:00AM Places In The Heart
    * 1:00PM Addams Family Values
    * 2:45PM The Game
    * 5:00PM No Country For Old Men
    * 7:00PM Hamlet
    * 9:00PM Places In The Heart
    * 11:00PM City Of Angels

   
Sat 3/10

    * 1:00AM Addams Family Values
    * 2:45AM The Game
    * 5:00AM Partners
    * 7:00AM Places In The Heart
    * 9:00AM Addams Family Values
    * 10:45AM Hamlet
    * 1:00PM City Of Angels
    * 3:00PM Places In The Heart
    * 5:00PM Hamlet
    * 7:00PM No Country For Old Men
    * 9:15PM Addams Family Values
    * 11:00PM The Game

Sun 4/10

    * 1:00AM Partners
    * 2:45AM No Country For Old Men
    * 4:45AM The Game
    * 7:00AM City Of Angels
    * 9:00AM Hamlet
    * 11:00AM The Game
    * 1:00PM Places In The Heart
    * 3:00PM City Of Angels
    * 5:00PM Addams Family Values
    * 6:45PM The Game
    * 8:45PM Hamlet
    * 11:00PM No Country For Old Men

   
Mon 5/10

    * 1:00AM Places In The Heart
    * 3:00AM Partners
    * 4:45AM No Country For Old Men
    * 7:00AM A Knight's Tale
    * 9:15AM Soapdish
    * 11:00AM What Dreams May Come
    * 1:00PM Deep Blue Sea
    * 3:00PM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 5:00PM Lean On Me
    * 7:00PM Flashdance
    * 8:45PM A Knight's Tale
    * 11:00PM Soapdish

   
Tue 6/10

    * 12:50AM What Dreams May Come
    * 3:00AM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 5:00AM Flashdance
    * 7:00AM Deep Blue Sea
    * 8:55AM Lean On Me
    * 10:45AM A Knight's Tale
    * 1:00PM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 3:00PM Soapdish
    * 4:45PM Flashdance
    * 6:45PM What Dreams May Come
    * 9:00PM Deep Blue Sea
    * 11:00PM Lean On Me

   
Wed 7/10

    * 1:00AM A Knight's Tale
    * 3:15AM Soapdish
    * 5:00AM What Dreams May Come
    * 7:00AM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 9:10AM Flashdance
    * 11:00AM Deep Blue Sea
    * 1:00PM Soapdish
    * 2:45PM Lean On Me
    * 4:45PM What Dreams May Come
    * 6:45PM A Knight's Tale
    * 9:00PM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 11:00PM Flashdance

   
Thu 8/10

    * 12:45AM Deep Blue Sea
    * 2:45AM Lean On Me
    * 4:45AM A Knight's Tale
    * 7:00AM Soapdish
    * 8:55AM What Dreams May Come
    * 11:00AM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 1:00PM Lean On Me
    * 3:00PM Flashdance
    * 4:45PM A Knight's Tale
    * 7:10PM Deep Blue Sea
    * 9:15PM Soapdish
    * 11:00PM What Dreams May Come

   
Fri 9/10

    * 1:00AM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 3:10AM Flashdance
    * 5:00AM Deep Blue Sea
    * 7:00AM Lean On Me
    * 9:00AM A Knight's Tale
    * 11:15AM Soapdish
    * 1:00PM Flashdance
    * 2:45PM What Dreams May Come
    * 5:00PM Deep Blue Sea
    * 7:00PM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 9:00PM Lean On Me
    * 11:00PM A Knight's Tale

   
Sat 10/10

    * 1:15AM Soapdish
    * 3:00AM What Dreams May Come
    * 5:00AM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 7:00AM Flashdance
    * 9:00AM Deep Blue Sea
    * 11:00AM Lean On Me
    * 1:00PM What Dreams May Come
    * 3:00PM A Knight's Tale
    * 5:25PM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 7:25PM Soapdish
    * 9:15PM Flashdance
    * 11:00PM Deep Blue Sea

Sun 11/10

    * 1:00AM Lean On Me
    * 3:00AM A Knight's Tale
    * 5:15AM Soapdish
    * 7:00AM What Dreams May Come
    * 9:00AM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 11:00AM Flashdance
    * 12:45PM A Knight's Tale
    * 3:10PM Deep Blue Sea
    * 5:15PM Soapdish
    * 7:00PM Lean On Me
    * 9:00PM What Dreams May Come
    * 11:00PM The Incredible Hulk (2008)

   
Mon 12/10

    * 1:00AM Flashdance
    * 2:45AM Deep Blue Sea
    * 4:45AM Lean On Me
    * 7:00AM Dead Again
    * 8:55AM Punchline
    * 11:00AM Alive
    * 1:15PM Swordfish
    * 3:00PM Wanted
    * 5:00PM Guarding Tess
    * 6:50PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 9:00PM Dead Again
    * 11:00PM Punchline

   
Tue 13/10

    * 1:00AM Alive
    * 3:10AM Wanted
    * 5:00AM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 7:00AM Swordfish
    * 9:00AM Guarding Tess
    * 11:00AM Dead Again
    * 1:00PM Wanted
    * 3:00PM Punchline
    * 5:00PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 7:00PM Alive
    * 9:15PM Swordfish
    * 11:00PM Guarding Tess

   
Wed 14/10

    * 12:45AM Dead Again
    * 2:40AM Punchline
    * 4:45AM Alive
    * 7:00AM Wanted
    * 9:00AM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 11:00AM Swordfish
    * 1:00PM Punchline
    * 3:15PM Guarding Tess
    * 5:00PM Alive
    * 7:10PM Dead Again
    * 9:00PM Wanted
    * 11:00PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome

   
Thu 15/10

    * 1:00AM Swordfish
    * 3:00AM Guarding Tess
    * 4:55AM Dead Again
    * 7:00AM Punchline
    * 9:00AM Alive
    * 11:15AM Wanted
    * 1:15PM Guarding Tess
    * 3:00PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 5:00PM Dead Again
    * 7:00PM Swordfish
    * 8:50PM Punchline
    * 11:00PM Alive

   
Fri 16/10

    * 1:15AM Wanted
    * 3:10AM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 5:00AM Swordfish
    * 7:00AM Guarding Tess
    * 8:45AM Dead Again
    * 10:45AM Punchline
    * 1:00PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 3:00PM Alive
    * 5:15PM Swordfish
    * 7:00PM Wanted
    * 9:00PM Guarding Tess
    * 11:00PM Dead Again

   
Sat 17/10

    * 12:50AM Punchline
    * 2:55AM Alive
    * 5:00AM Wanted
    * 7:00AM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 9:00AM Swordfish
    * 11:00AM Guarding Tess
    * 12:45PM Alive
    * 3:00PM Dead Again
    * 5:00PM Wanted
    * 7:00PM Punchline
    * 9:10PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 11:00PM Swordfish

Sun 18/10

    * 1:00AM Guarding Tess
    * 2:45AM Dead Again
    * 4:45AM Punchline
    * 7:00AM Alive
    * 9:00AM Wanted
    * 11:00AM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 1:00PM Dead Again
    * 3:00PM Swordfish
    * 4:50PM Punchline
    * 7:00PM Guarding Tess
    * 8:45PM Alive
    * 11:00PM Wanted

   
Mon 19/10

    * 1:00AM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    * 3:00AM Swordfish
    * 5:00AM Guarding Tess
    * 7:00AM Shaft
    * 8:50AM 48 Hrs.
    * 10:40AM You've Got Mail
    * 12:45PM The Pelican Brief
    * 3:15PM The Strangers
    * 5:00PM Anaconda
    * 6:45PM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 9:15PM Shaft
    * 11:00PM 48 Hrs.

   
Tue 20/10

    * 12:45AM You've Got Mail
    * 3:00AM The Strangers
    * 4:40AM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 7:00AM The Pelican Brief
    * 9:30AM Anaconda
    * 11:15AM Shaft
    * 1:00PM The Strangers
    * 2:35PM 48 Hrs.
    * 4:15PM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 6:30PM You've Got Mail
    * 8:40PM The Pelican Brief
    * 11:00PM Anaconda

   
Wed 21/10

    * 12:45AM Shaft
    * 2:45AM 48 Hrs.
    * 4:40AM You've Got Mail
    * 7:00AM The Strangers
    * 8:30AM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 10:45AM 48 Hrs.
    * 12:30PM The Pelican Brief
    * 3:00PM Anaconda
    * 4:45PM You've Got Mail
    * 7:00PM Shaft
    * 9:00PM The Strangers
    * 11:00PM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes

   
Thu 22/10

    * 1:15AM The Pelican Brief
    * 3:40AM Anaconda
    * 5:15AM Shaft
    * 7:00AM 48 Hrs.
    * 8:45AM You've Got Mail
    * 11:00AM The Strangers
    * 12:45PM Anaconda
    * 2:30PM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 5:00PM Shaft
    * 6:45PM The Pelican Brief
    * 9:15PM 48 Hrs.
    * 11:00PM You've Got Mail

   
Fri 23/10

    * 1:00AM The Strangers
    * 2:30AM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 4:45AM The Pelican Brief
    * 7:00AM Anaconda
    * 8:45AM Shaft
    * 10:40AM 48 Hrs.
    * 12:30PM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 3:00PM You've Got Mail
    * 5:15PM The Pelican Brief
    * 7:40PM The Strangers
    * 9:15PM Anaconda
    * 11:00PM Shaft

   
Sat 24/10

    * 12:50AM 48 Hrs.
    * 2:45AM You've Got Mail
    * 5:00AM The Strangers
    * 7:00AM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 9:25AM The Pelican Brief
    * 11:55AM Anaconda
    * 1:30PM You've Got Mail
    * 3:30PM Shaft
    * 5:20PM The Strangers
    * 7:00PM 48 Hrs.
    * 8:40PM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 11:00PM The Pelican Brief

Sun 25/10

    * 1:30AM Anaconda
    * 3:10AM Shaft
    * 5:00AM 48 Hrs.
    * 7:00AM You've Got Mail
    * 9:15AM The Strangers
    * 10:50AM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 1:15PM Shaft
    * 3:00PM The Pelican Brief
    * 5:25PM 48 Hrs.
    * 7:15PM Anaconda
    * 8:55PM You've Got Mail
    * 11:00PM The Strangers

   
Mon 26/10

    * 12:30AM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 2:50AM The Pelican Brief
    * 5:15AM Anaconda
    * 7:00AM Regarding Henry
    * 9:00AM Sphere
    * 11:15AM Doc Hollywood
    * 1:15PM Beowulf
    * 3:00PM Internal Affairs
    * 5:00PM Sphere
    * 7:15PM Doc Hollywood
    * 9:10PM Regarding Henry
    * 11:00PM Moving

   
Tue 27/10

    * 1:00AM American Pie 2
    * 3:00AM Beowulf
    * 5:00AM Moving
    * 7:00AM Internal Affairs
    * 9:10AM Beowulf
    * 11:00AM Moving
    * 1:00PM Regarding Henry
    * 3:00PM Doc Hollywood
    * 5:10PM Beowulf
    * 7:00PM Moving
    * 8:50PM Internal Affairs
    * 11:00PM Sphere

   
Wed 28/10

    * 1:15AM Regarding Henry
    * 3:10AM Doc Hollywood
    * 5:00AM American Pie 2
    * 7:00AM Beowulf
    * 8:55AM Internal Affairs
    * 11:00AM Regarding Henry
    * 1:00PM Moving
    * 2:45PM Sphere
    * 5:15PM Internal Affairs
    * 7:15PM Regarding Henry
    * 9:15PM Beowulf
    * 11:00PM Doc Hollywood

   
Thu 29/10

    * 1:00AM Sphere
    * 3:15AM American Pie 2
    * 5:00AM Doc Hollywood
    * 7:00AM Moving
    * 8:45AM Doc Hollywood
    * 10:40AM Sphere
    * 1:00PM Internal Affairs
    * 3:00PM Beowulf
    * 4:50PM Doc Hollywood
    * 6:45PM Sphere
    * 9:15PM Moving
    * 11:00PM Regarding Henry

   
Fri 30/10

    * 1:00AM Beowulf
    * 2:45AM Internal Affairs
    * 4:45AM Regarding Henry
    * 7:00AM Sphere
    * 9:15AM Regarding Henry
    * 11:15AM Beowulf
    * 1:00PM Doc Hollywood
    * 3:00PM Moving
    * 4:45PM Regarding Henry
    * 6:45PM Beowulf
    * 8:30PM Sphere
    * 11:00PM Internal Affairs

   
Sat 31/10

    * 1:00AM American Pie 2
    * 3:00AM Moving
    * 4:45AM Internal Affairs
    * 7:00AM Doc Hollywood
    * 9:00AM Beowulf
    * 10:45AM Internal Affairs
    * 12:45PM Sphere
    * 3:15PM Regarding Henry
    * 5:15PM Moving
    * 7:00PM Internal Affairs
    * 9:00PM Doc Hollywood
    * 11:00PM American Pie 2


Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #87 on: September 29, 2009, 10:35:21 pm »


HBO FAMILY Indonesia Schedule  (October 2009)

 Thu 1/10

    * 12:25AM As Good As It Gets
    * 3:00AM Gung Ho
    * 5:10AM Baby
    * 7:00AM Hot To Trot
    * 8:35AM As Good As It Gets
    * 11:00AM Speed Racer
    * 1:30PM Baby
    * 3:25PM Joe's Apartment
    * 5:00PM The Year Without A Santa Claus
    * 7:00PM Hot To Trot
    * 8:45PM Baby
    * 10:40PM Gung Ho

   
Fri 2/10

    * 12:45AM Speed Racer
    * 3:15AM Joe's Apartment
    * 5:00AM The Year Without A Santa Claus
    * 7:00AM Gung Ho
    * 9:10AM Speed Racer
    * 11:45AM Hot To Trot
    * 1:30PM The Year Without A Santa Claus
    * 3:15PM Baby
    * 5:00PM As Good As It Gets
    * 7:25PM Gung Ho
    * 9:30PM The Year Without A Santa Claus
    * 11:20PM Joe's Apartment

   
Sat 3/10

    * 1:00AM Hot To Trot
    * 2:40AM Baby
    * 4:30AM As Good As It Gets
    * 7:00AM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 9:00AM Richie Rich
    * 11:00AM Two Against Time
    * 1:00PM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 3:00PM Racing With The Moon
    * 5:00PM Wild Child
    * 7:00PM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 9:00PM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 11:00PM Richie Rich

Sun 4/10

    * 1:00AM Two Against Time
    * 3:00AM Racing With The Moon
    * 5:00AM Wild Child
    * 7:00AM Richie Rich
    * 9:00AM Racing With The Moon
    * 11:00AM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 1:00PM Wild Child
    * 3:00PM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 5:00PM The Mummy Returns
    * 7:15PM Richie Rich
    * 9:00PM Wild Child
    * 11:00PM Racing With The Moon

   
Mon 5/10

    * 1:00AM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 3:00AM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 4:45AM The Mummy Returns
    * 7:00AM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 9:00AM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 10:45AM Richie Rich
    * 12:30PM The Mummy Returns
    * 3:00PM Wild Child
    * 5:00PM Two Against Time
    * 6:45PM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 8:40PM The Mummy Returns
    * 11:00PM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas

   
Tue 6/10

    * 1:00AM Richie Rich
    * 3:00AM Wild Child
    * 5:00AM Two Against Time
    * 7:00AM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 9:00AM Wild Child
    * 11:00AM Racing With The Moon
    * 1:00PM Richie Rich
    * 2:45PM The Mummy Returns
    * 5:00PM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 7:00PM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 9:00PM Wild Child
    * 11:00PM Richie Rich

   
Wed 7/10

    * 1:00AM Racing With The Moon
    * 3:00AM The Mummy Returns
    * 5:15AM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 7:00AM Wild Child
    * 9:00AM The Mummy Returns
    * 11:15AM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 1:10PM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 3:15PM Two Against Time
    * 5:00PM Richie Rich
    * 7:00PM Wild Child
    * 9:00PM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 11:00PM The Mummy Returns

   
Thu 8/10

    * 1:25AM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 3:15AM Two Against Time
    * 5:00AM Richie Rich
    * 7:00AM The Mummy Returns
    * 9:15AM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 11:00AM Wild Child
    * 1:15PM Richie Rich
    * 3:10PM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 5:00PM Racing With The Moon
    * 7:00PM The Mummy Returns
    * 9:25PM Richie Rich
    * 11:15PM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas

   
Fri 9/10

    * 1:00AM Wild Child
    * 3:00AM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 5:00AM Racing With The Moon
    * 7:00AM Two Against Time
    * 9:00AM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 11:00AM The Mummy Returns
    * 1:15PM Racing With The Moon
    * 3:15PM Richie Rich
    * 5:00PM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 6:45PM Two Against Time
    * 8:30PM Racing With The Moon
    * 10:30PM Rocket Gibraltar

   
Sat 10/10

    * 12:30AM The Mummy Returns
    * 3:00AM Richie Rich
    * 5:00AM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 7:00AM Stuart Little
    * 9:00AM Happy Gilmore
    * 11:00AM Puss In Boots
    * 11:50AM White Fang
    * 1:00PM Matilda
    * 3:00PM With Honors
    * 5:00PM Slap Shot: The Junior League
    * 7:00PM Stuart Little
    * 9:00PM Matilda
    * 11:00PM Happy Gilmore

Sun 11/10

    * 1:00AM Puss In Boots
    * 1:50AM White Fang
    * 3:00AM With Honors
    * 5:00AM Slap Shot: The Junior League
    * 7:00AM Happy Gilmore
    * 9:00AM With Honors
    * 11:00AM Stuart Little
    * 1:00PM Slap Shot: The Junior League
    * 3:00PM Matilda
    * 5:00PM Shrek The Third
    * 7:00PM Happy Gilmore
    * 9:00PM Slap Shot: The Junior League
    * 11:00PM With Honors

   
Mon 12/10

    * 1:00AM Stuart Little
    * 3:00AM Matilda
    * 5:00AM Shrek The Third
    * 7:00AM With Honors
    * 9:00AM Matilda
    * 11:00AM Happy Gilmore
    * 1:00PM Stuart Little
    * 3:00PM Slap Shot: The Junior League
    * 5:00PM Puss In Boots
    * 5:50PM White Fang
    * 7:00PM With Honors
    * 9:00PM Stuart Little
    * 11:00PM Matilda

   
Tue 13/10

    * 1:00AM Happy Gilmore
    * 3:00AM Slap Shot: The Junior League
    * 4:50AM Puss In Boots
    * 5:40AM White Fang
    * 7:00AM Matilda
    * 9:00AM Slap Shot: The Junior League
    * 11:00AM With Honors
    * 1:00PM Puss In Boots
    * 1:50PM White Fang
    * 3:00PM Happy Gilmore
    * 5:00PM Stuart Little
    * 7:00PM Matilda
    * 9:00PM Puss In Boots
    * 9:50PM White Fang
    * 11:00PM Slap Shot: The Junior League

   
Wed 14/10

    * 1:00AM With Honors
    * 3:00AM Happy Gilmore
    * 5:00AM Stuart Little
    * 7:00AM Slap Shot: The Junior League
    * 9:00AM With Honors
    * 11:00AM Matilda
    * 1:00PM Stuart Little
    * 3:00PM White Fang
    * 3:55PM Puss In Boots
    * 5:00PM Happy Gilmore
    * 7:00PM Slap Shot: The Junior League
    * 9:00PM Stuart Little
    * 11:00PM With Honors

   
Thu 15/10

    * 1:00AM Matilda
    * 2:55AM White Fang
    * 3:50AM Puss In Boots
    * 5:00AM Happy Gilmore
    * 7:00AM White Fang
    * 7:55AM Puss In Boots
    * 9:10AM Matilda
    * 11:15AM Slap Shot: The Junior League
    * 1:15PM Happy Gilmore
    * 3:10PM Stuart Little
    * 5:00PM With Honors
    * 7:00PM White Fang
    * 7:55PM Puss In Boots
    * 9:15PM Happy Gilmore
    * 11:00PM Matilda

   
Fri 16/10

    * 1:00AM Slap Shot: The Junior League
    * 3:00AM Stuart Little
    * 5:00AM With Honors
    * 7:00AM Jury Duty
    * 9:00AM Stuart Little
    * 10:50AM White Fang
    * 11:45AM Puss In Boots
    * 1:00PM With Honors
    * 3:00PM Happy Gilmore
    * 5:00PM Matilda
    * 7:00PM Jury Duty
    * 9:00PM With Honors
    * 11:00PM Stuart Little

   
Sat 17/10

    * 12:50AM White Fang
    * 1:45AM Puss In Boots
    * 3:00AM Happy Gilmore
    * 5:00AM Matilda
    * 7:00AM Dragonlance: Dragons Of Autumn Twilight
    * 8:45AM The Golden Child
    * 10:30AM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 12:00PM Lucy
    * 1:40PM High School High
    * 3:10PM Stir Crazy
    * 5:00PM Flirting With Forty
    * 6:40PM Dragonlance: Dragons Of Autumn Twilight
    * 8:15PM High School High
    * 9:45PM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 11:30PM The Golden Child

Sun 18/10

    * 1:15AM Lucy
    * 3:00AM Stir Crazy
    * 5:00AM Flirting With Forty
    * 7:00AM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 8:40AM Stir Crazy
    * 10:30AM Flirting With Forty
    * 12:00PM Lucy
    * 1:45PM The Spiderwick Chronicles
    * 3:25PM High School High
    * 5:00PM Scooby Doo And The Goblin King
    * 6:25PM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 8:10PM Flirting With Forty
    * 9:45PM The Spiderwick Chronicles
    * 11:30PM Stir Crazy

   
Mon 19/10

    * 1:30AM High School High
    * 3:15AM Lucy
    * 5:15AM Scooby Doo And The Goblin King
    * 7:00AM Stir Crazy
    * 9:00AM High School High
    * 10:30AM Swing Vote
    * 12:15PM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 2:00PM Scooby Doo And The Goblin King
    * 3:25PM Flirting With Forty
    * 5:00PM Lucy
    * 6:50PM Stir Crazy
    * 8:45PM Scooby Doo And The Goblin King
    * 10:15PM Swing Vote

   
Tue 20/10

    * 12:00AM High School High
    * 1:30AM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 3:15AM Flirting With Forty
    * 5:00AM Lucy
    * 7:00AM High School High
    * 8:30AM Micki + Maude
    * 10:30AM Flirting With Forty
    * 12:00PM Stir Crazy
    * 2:00PM Lucy
    * 3:40PM Scooby Doo And The Goblin King
    * 5:00PM Dragonlance: Dragons Of Autumn Twilight
    * 6:45PM High School High
    * 8:25PM Lucy
    * 10:10PM Flirting With Forty
    * 11:45PM Micki + Maude

   
Wed 21/10

    * 1:50AM Stir Crazy
    * 3:45AM Scooby Doo And The Goblin King
    * 5:15AM Dragonlance: Dragons Of Autumn Twilight
    * 7:00AM Flirting With Forty
    * 8:40AM Slap Shot: The Junior League
    * 10:15AM Scooby Doo And The Goblin King
    * 11:45AM High School High
    * 1:15PM Dragonlance: Dragons Of Autumn Twilight
    * 3:00PM Stir Crazy
    * 5:00PM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 6:45PM Flirting With Forty
    * 8:30PM Dragonlance: Dragons Of Autumn Twilight
    * 10:15PM Scooby Doo And The Goblin King
    * 11:40PM Slap Shot: The Junior League

   
Thu 22/10

    * 1:25AM High School High
    * 3:00AM Stir Crazy
    * 5:00AM Sweet Nothing In My Ear
    * 7:00AM Scooby Doo And The Goblin King
    * 8:30AM High School High
    * 10:00AM Wild Child
    * 11:45AM Flirting With Forty
    * 1:15PM The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants 2
    * 3:25PM Dragonlance: Dragons Of Autumn Twilight
    * 5:00PM Stir Crazy
    * 7:00PM Scooby Doo And The Goblin King
    * 8:25PM The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants 2
    * 10:30PM High School High

   
Fri 23/10

    * 12:00AM Wild Child
    * 1:45AM Flirting With Forty
    * 3:15AM Dragonlance: Dragons Of Autumn Twilight
    * 5:00AM Stir Crazy
    * 7:00AM Olsen Twins: Our Lips Are Sealed
    * 8:45AM The Color Of Love: Jacey's Story
    * 10:30AM Scooby Doo And The Goblin King
    * 12:00PM Stir Crazy
    * 1:55PM Flirting With Forty
    * 3:25PM The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything: A Veggietales Movie
    * 5:00PM High School High
    * 6:45PM The Color Of Love: Jacey's Story
    * 8:30PM Stir Crazy
    * 10:30PM Olsen Twins: Our Lips Are Sealed

   
Sat 24/10

    * 12:25AM Scooby Doo And The Goblin King
    * 2:00AM The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything: A Veggietales Movie
    * 3:45AM Flirting With Forty
    * 5:25AM High School High
    * 7:00AM Sleepless In Seattle
    * 9:00AM Bring It On: In It To Win
    * 11:00AM The Thing Called Love
    * 1:00PM Martian Child
    * 3:00PM Dennis The Menace: A Christmas Story
    * 5:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 7:00PM Sleepless In Seattle
    * 9:00PM Martian Child
    * 11:00PM Bring It On: In It To Win

Sun 25/10

    * 1:00AM The Thing Called Love
    * 3:00AM Dennis The Menace: A Christmas Story
    * 5:00AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 7:00AM Bring It On: In It To Win
    * 9:00AM Another Cinderella Story
    * 11:00AM Sleepless In Seattle
    * 1:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 3:00PM Martian Child
    * 5:00PM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 7:00PM Bring It On: In It To Win
    * 9:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 11:00PM Another Cinderella Story

   
Mon 26/10

    * 1:00AM Sleepless In Seattle
    * 3:00AM Martian Child
    * 5:00AM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 7:00AM Dennis The Menace: A Christmas Story
    * 9:00AM Sleepless In Seattle
    * 11:00AM Bring It On: In It To Win
    * 1:00PM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 3:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 5:00PM The Thing Called Love
    * 7:00PM Dennis The Menace: A Christmas Story
    * 9:00PM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 11:00PM Sleepless In Seattle

   
Tue 27/10

    * 1:00AM Bring It On: In It To Win
    * 3:00AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 5:00AM The Thing Called Love
    * 7:00AM Martian Child
    * 9:00AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 11:00AM Dennis The Menace: A Christmas Story
    * 1:00PM The Thing Called Love
    * 3:00PM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 5:00PM Sleepless In Seattle
    * 7:00PM Martian Child
    * 9:00PM The Thing Called Love
    * 11:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)

   
Wed 28/10

    * 1:00AM Dennis The Menace: A Christmas Story
    * 3:00AM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 5:00AM Sleepless In Seattle
    * 7:00AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 9:00AM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 11:00AM Martian Child
    * 1:00PM Sleepless In Seattle
    * 3:00PM The Thing Called Love
    * 5:00PM Bring It On: In It To Win
    * 7:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 9:00PM Sleepless In Seattle
    * 11:00PM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly

   
Thu 29/10

    * 1:00AM Martian Child
    * 3:00AM The Thing Called Love
    * 5:00AM Bring It On: In It To Win
    * 7:00AM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 9:00AM Hot To Trot
    * 11:00AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 1:00PM Gen 13
    * 2:55PM Sleepless In Seattle
    * 5:00PM Dennis The Menace: A Christmas Story
    * 7:00PM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 9:10PM Gen 13
    * 11:10PM Hot To Trot

   
Fri 30/10

    * 1:00AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 3:00AM Sleepless In Seattle
    * 5:00AM Dennis The Menace: A Christmas Story
    * 7:00AM The Thing Called Love
    * 9:00AM Sleepless In Seattle
    * 11:00AM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 1:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 3:10PM Joe's Apartment
    * 5:00PM Martian Child
    * 7:00PM The Thing Called Love
    * 9:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 11:00PM Sleepless In Seattle

   
Sat 31/10

    * 1:00AM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 3:00AM Joe's Apartment
    * 4:45AM Martian Child
    * 7:00AM Scooby Doo And The Goblin King
    * 8:30AM The Mummy Returns
    * 11:15AM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 1:00PM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 3:00PM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 5:00PM Space Jam
    * 7:00PM Scooby Doo And The Goblin King
    * 8:30PM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 10:15PM The Mummy Returns


Offline Bwidodo

  • *'-..-'*~BeljR JDi~*'-..-'*
  • Pendekar
  • ******
  • Posts: 511
  • Date Registered: April 09, 2008, 07:45:44 pm
  • Reputasi : 18
  • *'-..-'* Kreatifitas & Semangat *'-..-'*
    • http://www.forumsatelit.com/gallery/1142_06_08_09_3_19_51.gif
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #88 on: October 03, 2009, 12:02:59 pm »
kebanyakan acara2 hbo..
beda tiap negara...

persamaan nya sama2 sering mengulang2 filem yg diputar.  8-|
« Last Edit: October 03, 2009, 12:34:55 pm by Bwidodo »
Indahnya pertemanan & saling berbagi ...

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #89 on: October 03, 2009, 09:16:30 pm »
kebanyakan acara2 hbo..
beda tiap negara...

persamaan nya sama2 sering mengulang2 filem yg diputar.  8-|

emang harus di ulang bro,agar yg tidak bisa nontong siang  bisa nonton malam.begitu sebaliknya.
yg hari ini tidak bisa nonton bisa besoknya.

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #90 on: October 28, 2009, 06:06:01 pm »
HBO Indonesia Schedule  (November 2009)

 Sun 1/11

    * 12:15AM Interview With The Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
    * 2:15AM A Return To Salem's Lot
    * 4:00AM Snow Angels
    * 6:00AM Cannonball Run II
    * 8:00AM She's Having A Baby
    * 9:40AM Tmz 095
    * 10:00AM Snow Angels
    * 11:45AM The Making Of License To Wed
    * 12:00PM License To Wed
    * 1:30PM Head Case S107: El Fink
    * 2:00PM Dan In Real Life
    * 3:35PM HBO Central
    * 4:00PM Innerspace
    * 6:00PM That Old Feeling
    * 7:40PM The Making Of License To Wed
    * 8:00PM You Don't Mess With The Zohan
    * 9:50PM The Making Of Sex And The City (The Movie)
    * 10:00PM Sex And The City (The Movie)

   
Mon 2/11

    * 12:30AM License To Wed
    * 2:00AM You Don't Mess With The Zohan
    * 4:00AM Dan In Real Life
    * 5:35AM HBO Central
    * 6:00AM Innerspace
    * 8:00AM Year Of The Dog
    * 9:35AM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 10:00AM Pontiac Moon
    * 12:00PM You Don't Mess With The Zohan
    * 2:00PM Explorers
    * 4:00PM Whatever It Takes
    * 5:30PM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 6:00PM Victory
    * 8:00PM Atonement
    * 10:00PM Big Love S302: Empire
    * 11:00PM You Don't Mess With The Zohan

   
Tue 3/11

    * 12:50AM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 1:15AM That Old Feeling
    * 3:00AM Big Love S302: Empire
    * 4:00AM Eraser
    * 6:00AM You Don't Mess With The Zohan
    * 7:40AM The Making Of License To Wed
    * 8:00AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 9:35AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 10:00AM She's Having A Baby
    * 12:00PM Atonement
    * 2:00PM Year Of The Dog
    * 3:35PM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 4:00PM You Don't Mess With The Zohan
    * 6:00PM Be Kind Rewind
    * 7:40PM The Making Of License To Wed
    * 8:00PM Loving Leah
    * 9:35PM Tmz 096
    * 10:00PM Eraser

   
Wed 4/11

    * 12:00AM Victory
    * 2:00AM 30 Days Of Night
    * 4:00AM Atonement
    * 6:00AM She's Out Of Control
    * 7:35AM License To Wed
    * 9:05AM Reno 911: Miami
    * 10:20AM Dan In Real Life
    * 12:00PM Loving Leah
    * 1:35PM Rock Monster
    * 3:00PM Pontiac Moon
    * 4:45PM Cannonball Run II
    * 6:30PM License To Wed
    * 8:00PM Dan In Real Life
    * 9:35PM Tmz 097
    * 10:00PM Sex And The City S101: Sex And The City
    * 10:25PM Sex And The City S102: Models And Mortals
    * 10:50PM New Best Friend

   
Thu 5/11

    * 12:15AM 30 Days Of Night
    * 2:15AM Interview With The Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
    * 4:15AM Loving Leah
    * 6:00AM Atonement
    * 8:00AM You Don't Mess With The Zohan
    * 9:40AM Tmz 097
    * 10:00AM Cannonball Run II
    * 12:00PM Be Kind Rewind
    * 1:40PM Tmz 097
    * 2:00PM She's Out Of Control
    * 3:35PM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 4:00PM Explorers
    * 6:00PM You Don't Mess With The Zohan
    * 7:30PM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 8:00PM The Last Boyscout
    * 9:35PM Tmz 098
    * 10:00PM Be Kind Rewind
    * 11:40PM Superbad

   
Fri 6/11

    * 1:00AM Rock Monster
    * 2:30AM Innerspace
    * 4:30AM The Last Boyscout
    * 6:00AM Interview With The Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
    * 8:00AM Atonement
    * 10:00AM License To Wed
    * 11:30AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 12:00PM Dan In Real Life
    * 1:45PM Bicentennial Man
    * 4:00PM That Old Feeling
    * 5:45PM The Mask Of Zorro
    * 8:00PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    * 9:35PM Tmz 099
    * 10:00PM License To Wed
    * 11:30PM Big Love S302: Empire

   
Sat 7/11

    * 12:30AM Dan In Real Life
    * 2:10AM Loving Leah
    * 3:45AM Big Love S302: Empire
    * 4:45AM Reno 911: Miami
    * 6:00AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    * 7:40AM Tmz 099
    * 8:00AM Cannonball Run II
    * 10:00AM You Don't Mess With The Zohan
    * 11:40AM Tmz 099
    * 12:00PM The Last Boyscout
    * 1:30PM Maximum Risk
    * 3:10PM Homie Spumoni
    * 4:30PM Nancy Drew
    * 6:15PM Mission Impossible
    * 8:00PM Mission: Impossible II
    * 10:00PM Tmz 100
    * 10:25PM You Don't Mess With The Zohan

Sun 8/11

    * 12:15AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    * 2:00AM Maximum Risk
    * 3:35AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 4:00AM Interview With The Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
    * 6:00AM New Best Friend
    * 7:30AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 8:00AM Victory
    * 9:55AM Tmz 100
    * 10:15AM Mission Impossible
    * 12:00PM Mission: Impossible II
    * 2:00PM You Don't Mess With The Zohan
    * 3:40PM Tmz 100
    * 4:00PM Bicentennial Man
    * 6:15PM Steel
    * 8:00PM Rescue Dawn
    * 10:15PM Mission Impossible

   
Mon 9/11

    * 12:00AM Mission: Impossible II
    * 2:00AM Rescue Dawn
    * 4:00AM Innerspace
    * 6:00AM Mission: Impossible II
    * 8:00AM Maximum Risk
    * 9:35AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 10:00AM Explorers
    * 12:00PM Rescue Dawn
    * 2:05PM The Mask Of Zorro
    * 4:30PM Dennis The Menace
    * 6:00PM The Making Of Kung Fu Panda
    * 6:30PM Swept Away
    * 8:00PM Erin Brockovich
    * 10:05PM Big Love S303: Prom Queen
    * 11:05PM Sex And The City S101: Sex And The City
    * 11:30PM Sex And The City S102: Models And Mortals

   
Tue 10/11

    * 12:00AM Rescue Dawn
    * 2:05AM Airplane!
    * 3:30AM Big Love S303: Prom Queen
    * 4:30AM New Best Friend
    * 6:00AM Rescue Dawn
    * 8:00AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    * 9:45AM Bicentennial Man
    * 12:00PM Erin Brockovich
    * 2:15PM Nancy Drew
    * 4:00PM Rescue Dawn
    * 6:15PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    * 8:00PM Thor : Hammer Of The Gods
    * 9:25PM Tmz 101
    * 9:45PM The Last Boyscout
    * 11:20PM New Best Friend

   
Wed 11/11

    * 12:45AM Steel
    * 2:20AM Superbad
    * 3:45AM The Mask Of Zorro
    * 6:00AM Mission Impossible
    * 8:00AM Mission: Impossible II
    * 10:00AM The Last Boyscout
    * 11:30AM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 12:00PM Thor : Hammer Of The Gods
    * 1:25PM New Best Friend
    * 2:50PM Margot At The Wedding
    * 4:15PM Mission Impossible
    * 6:00PM Mission: Impossible II
    * 8:00PM Last Action Hero
    * 10:10PM Tmz 102
    * 10:30PM Sex And The City S103: Bay Of Married Pigs
    * 10:55PM Sex And The City S104: Valley Of The Twenty-Something Guys
    * 11:25PM Thor : Hammer Of The Gods

   
Thu 12/11

    * 12:50AM Margot At The Wedding
    * 2:15AM New Best Friend
    * 3:50AM Erin Brockovich
    * 6:00AM Dennis The Menace
    * 7:35AM The Making Of Kung Fu Panda
    * 8:00AM Nancy Drew
    * 9:45AM Last Action Hero
    * 12:00PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    * 1:35PM The Making Of American Gangster
    * 2:00PM Front Of The Class
    * 3:45PM The Mask Of Zorro
    * 6:00PM Rescue Dawn
    * 8:00PM Enough
    * 9:55PM Tmz 103
    * 10:15PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider

   
Fri 13/11

    * 12:00AM Copperhead
    * 1:30AM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 2:00AM Gigli
    * 4:00AM Rescue Dawn
    * 6:00AM Swept Away
    * 7:30AM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 8:00AM Mission Impossible
    * 9:50AM Mission: Impossible II
    * 12:00PM Enough
    * 1:55PM Erin Brockovich
    * 4:00PM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 4:25PM Steel
    * 6:00PM Gigli
    * 8:00PM Virtuosity
    * 9:45PM Tmz 104
    * 10:05PM Friday The 13th Part VII - The New Blood
    * 11:30PM Big Love S303: Prom Queen

   
Sat 14/11

    * 12:30AM Thor : Hammer Of The Gods
    * 2:00AM Mission: Impossible II
    * 4:00AM Big Love S303: Prom Queen
    * 5:00AM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 5:30AM The Making Of American Gangster
    * 6:00AM Virtuosity
    * 7:50AM Erin Brockovich
    * 10:00AM Rescue Dawn
    * 12:00PM Parenthood
    * 2:00PM Dennis The Menace
    * 3:45PM Last Action Hero
    * 6:00PM Glitter
    * 7:40PM The Making Of American Gangster
    * 8:00PM American Gangster
    * 10:30PM Tmz 105
    * 10:50PM Enough

Sun 15/11

    * 12:45AM Rescue Dawn
    * 2:50AM Thor : Hammer Of The Gods
    * 4:10AM Tmz 105
    * 4:30AM Friday The 13th Part VII - The New Blood
    * 6:00AM Without Limits
    * 8:00AM Last Action Hero
    * 10:15AM Steel
    * 12:00PM American Gangster
    * 2:30PM Rescue Dawn
    * 4:30PM Thor : Hammer Of The Gods
    * 6:00PM First Sunday
    * 7:35PM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 8:00PM Death Race
    * 9:45PM Virtuosity
    * 11:30PM American Gangster

   
Mon 16/11

    * 2:00AM The Making Of American Gangster
    * 2:25AM Death Race
    * 4:00AM Copperhead
    * 5:30AM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 6:00AM The Karate Kid Part III
    * 8:00AM Dennis The Menace
    * 9:30AM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 10:00AM Glitter
    * 11:40AM The Making Of The Brave One
    * 12:00PM Death Race
    * 2:00PM Without Limits
    * 4:00PM Front Of The Class
    * 5:35PM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 6:00PM Reservation Road
    * 7:45PM The Making Of The Brave One
    * 8:00PM The Brave One
    * 10:00PM Big Love S304: Trial
    * 11:00PM Sex And The City S103: Bay Of Married Pigs
    * 11:25PM Sex And The City S104: Valley Of The Twenty-Something Guys

   
Tue 17/11

    * 12:00AM Death Race
    * 1:40AM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 3:00AM Big Love S304: Trial
    * 4:00AM Enough
    * 6:00AM Gigli
    * 8:00AM Death Race
    * 9:40AM The Making Of The Brave One
    * 10:00AM Marathon Man
    * 12:00PM The Brave One
    * 2:00PM First Sunday
    * 3:30PM Totally Awesome
    * 4:55PM Homie Spumoni
    * 6:15PM Virtuosity
    * 8:00PM Redbelt
    * 9:35PM Tmz 106
    * 10:00PM Marathon Man

   
Wed 18/11

    * 12:15AM City Heat
    * 2:00AM Friday The 13th Part VII - The New Blood
    * 3:25AM The Making Of American Gangster
    * 3:50AM Last Action Hero
    * 6:00AM Virtuosity
    * 7:40AM Tmz 106
    * 8:00AM American Gangster
    * 10:30AM Copperhead
    * 12:00PM Redbelt
    * 1:45PM Last Action Hero
    * 4:00PM Parenthood
    * 6:00PM The Karate Kid Part III
    * 8:00PM Assassins
    * 10:10PM Tmz 107
    * 10:30PM Sex And The City S105: The Power Of Female Sex
    * 10:55PM Sex And The City S106: Secret Sex
    * 11:15PM Swept Away

   
Thu 19/11

    * 12:45AM Redbelt
    * 2:20AM Marathon Man
    * 4:20AM Reservation Road
    * 6:00AM Marathon Man
    * 8:00AM Front Of The Class
    * 9:45AM Assassins
    * 12:00PM Virtuosity
    * 1:40PM Tmz 107
    * 2:00PM Glitter
    * 3:35PM Hollywood One On One 66
    * 4:00PM Braddock: Missing In Action III
    * 6:00PM Death Race
    * 8:00PM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 9:30PM Tmz 108
    * 10:00PM One Missed Call
    * 11:30PM Hollywood One On One 66

   
Fri 20/11

    * 12:00AM Virtuosity
    * 1:45AM American Gangster
    * 4:15AM Death Race
    * 6:00AM Redbelt
    * 7:35AM The Brave One
    * 9:30AM American Gangster
    * 12:00PM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 1:30PM Hollywood One On One 66
    * 2:00PM Marathon Man
    * 4:00PM Hollywood One On One 66
    * 4:30PM The Ladies Man
    * 6:00PM Parenthood
    * 8:00PM Enemy At The Gates
    * 10:00PM Tmz 109
    * 10:30PM Big Love S304: Trial
    * 11:30PM Assassins

   
Sat 21/11

    * 1:45AM The Making Of The Brave One
    * 2:00AM The Brave One
    * 4:00AM Big Love S304: Trial
    * 5:00AM Hollywood One On One 66
    * 5:30AM The Making Of Kung Fu Panda
    * 6:00AM Enemy At The Gates
    * 8:00AM Braddock: Missing In Action III
    * 9:45AM Death Race
    * 11:30AM Hollywood One On One 66
    * 12:00PM One Missed Call
    * 1:30PM The Making Of Kung Fu Panda
    * 2:00PM Redbelt
    * 3:40PM Superman
    * 6:00PM Lethal Weapon 2
    * 8:00PM Lethal Weapon 3
    * 9:55PM Tmz 110
    * 10:15PM Lethal Weapon 4

Sun 22/11

    * 12:20AM Death Race
    * 2:00AM Totally Awesome
    * 3:30AM Hollywood One On One 66
    * 4:00AM Enemy At The Gates
    * 6:00AM Death Race
    * 7:40AM Tmz 110
    * 8:00AM Lethal Weapon 2
    * 10:00AM Lethal Weapon 3
    * 12:00PM Lethal Weapon 4
    * 2:05PM The Karate Kid Part III
    * 4:00PM The Adventures Of Baron Munchausen
    * 6:00PM Hollywood One On One 66
    * 6:30PM The Golden Child
    * 8:00PM Drillbit Taylor
    * 9:40PM Superman

   
Mon 23/11

    * 12:00AM Lethal Weapon 2
    * 2:00AM Lethal Weapon 3
    * 4:00AM Lethal Weapon 4
    * 6:00AM Superman
    * 8:20AM Assassins
    * 10:30AM Airplane!
    * 12:00PM Drillbit Taylor
    * 1:45PM Pay It Forward
    * 3:45PM Redbelt
    * 5:30PM Superman
    * 8:00PM Lethal Weapon 4
    * 10:00PM Big Love S305: For Better Or For Worse
    * 10:55PM Sex And The City S105: The Power Of Female Sex
    * 11:25PM Sex And The City S106: Secret Sex
    * 11:50PM Drillbit Taylor

   
Tue 24/11

    * 1:25AM City Heat
    * 3:00AM Big Love S305: For Better Or For Worse
    * 3:50AM Assassins
    * 6:00AM Drillbit Taylor
    * 7:35AM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 8:00AM Enemy At The Gates
    * 10:00AM The Making Of Kung Fu Panda
    * 10:30AM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 12:00PM Superman
    * 2:30PM The Ladies Man
    * 4:00PM Drillbit Taylor
    * 5:35PM HBO Central
    * 6:00PM Enemy At The Gates
    * 8:00PM The Immortal Voyage Of Captain Drake
    * 9:30PM Tmz 111
    * 9:50PM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 11:20PM Superman

   
Wed 25/11

    * 1:40AM The Ladies Man
    * 3:00AM The Golden Child
    * 4:30AM One Missed Call
    * 6:00AM Lethal Weapon 2
    * 8:00AM Lethal Weapon 3
    * 10:00AM Lethal Weapon 4
    * 12:00PM The Immortal Voyage Of Captain Drake
    * 1:30PM The Making Of Kung Fu Panda
    * 2:00PM Airplane!
    * 3:30PM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 4:00PM Pay It Forward
    * 6:00PM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 7:30PM HBO Central
    * 8:00PM Singles
    * 9:35PM Tmz 112
    * 9:55PM Sex And The City S107: The Monogamists
    * 10:20PM Sex And The City S108: Three's A Crowd
    * 10:45PM The Immortal Voyage Of Captain Drake

   
Thu 26/11

    * 12:15AM Assassins
    * 2:30AM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 4:00AM Lethal Weapon 2
    * 6:00AM Singles
    * 7:35AM One Missed Call
    * 9:00AM Drillbit Taylor
    * 10:30AM Thief Of Hearts
    * 12:00PM Enemy At The Gates
    * 2:00PM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 3:30PM HBO Central
    * 4:00PM Radio Flyer
    * 6:00PM Drillbit Taylor
    * 7:35PM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 8:00PM Superman
    * 10:20PM Tmz 113
    * 10:45PM Enemy At The Gates

   
Fri 27/11

    * 12:45AM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 1:15AM Superman
    * 3:40AM Tmz 113
    * 4:00AM Lethal Weapon 3
    * 6:00AM The Immortal Voyage Of Captain Drake
    * 7:30AM HBO Central
    * 8:00AM Yellow
    * 9:30AM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 10:00AM Radio Flyer
    * 12:00PM Jurassic Park
    * 2:15PM The Lost World: Jurassic Park
    * 4:30PM Jurassic Park III
    * 6:00PM Lethal Weapon 3
    * 8:00PM Vantage Point
    * 9:30PM Tmz 114
    * 9:50PM Thief Of Hearts
    * 11:30PM Big Love S305: For Better Or For Worse

   
Sat 28/11

    * 12:30AM The Immortal Voyage Of Captain Drake
    * 2:00AM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 3:30AM Big Love S305: For Better Or For Worse
    * 4:25AM Singles
    * 6:00AM Vantage Point
    * 7:30AM Radio Flyer
    * 9:30AM HBO Central
    * 10:00AM Drillbit Taylor
    * 11:35AM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 12:00PM Jurassic Park III
    * 1:30PM Yellow
    * 3:00PM Tmz 114
    * 3:30PM Airplane!
    * 5:00PM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 6:30PM Rush Hour 2
    * 8:00PM Rush Hour 3
    * 9:30PM Tmz 115
    * 10:00PM Drillbit Taylor
    * 11:40PM HBO Central

Sun 29/11

    * 12:05AM Vantage Point
    * 1:35AM Jurassic Park
    * 3:45AM The Lost World: Jurassic Park
    * 6:00AM Jurassic Park III
    * 7:30AM Airplane!
    * 8:55AM Singles
    * 10:30AM Rush Hour 2
    * 12:00PM Rush Hour 3
    * 1:30PM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 2:00PM Drillbit Taylor
    * 3:35PM Tmz 115
    * 4:00PM The Immortal Voyage Of Captain Drake
    * 5:30PM Across The Universe
    * 7:35PM The Making Of Kung Fu Panda
    * 8:00PM Kung Fu Panda
    * 9:30PM Rush Hour 2
    * 11:00PM Rush Hour 3

   
Mon 30/11

    * 12:30AM Kung Fu Panda
    * 2:00AM Thief Of Hearts
    * 3:30AM HBO Central
    * 4:00AM The Immortal Voyage Of Captain Drake
    * 5:30AM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 6:00AM Rush Hour 2
    * 7:30AM Rush Hour 3
    * 9:00AM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 9:30AM The Adventures Of Baron Munchausen
    * 11:35AM The Making Of Kung Fu Panda
    * 12:00PM Kung Fu Panda
    * 1:30PM Radio Flyer
    * 3:20PM HBO Central
    * 3:45PM Jurassic Park
    * 5:50PM The Lost World: Jurassic Park
    * 8:00PM Jurassic Park III
    * 9:30PM HBO Central
    * 10:00PM Big Love S306: Come, Ye Saints
    * 11:00PM Sex And The City S107: The Monogamists
    * 11:25PM Sex And The City S108: Three's A Crowd
    * 11:45PM The Making Of Rush Hour 3

   

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #91 on: October 28, 2009, 06:08:34 pm »
HBO SIGNATURE Indonesia Schedule  (November 2009)

 Sun 1/11

    * 1:00AM Shadowlands
    * 3:15AM Hideaway
    * 5:00AM A Raisin In The Sun (2008)
    * 7:15AM Wieners
    * 8:55AM Wolf
    * 11:00AM Jimmy Hollywood
    * 12:55PM Passenger 57
    * 2:15PM Splitting Heirs
    * 3:40PM Excess Baggage
    * 5:15PM A Raisin In The Sun (2008)
    * 7:30PM Wieners
    * 9:00PM Entourage S511: Play'n With Fire
    * 9:30PM Rocket Science
    * 11:15PM Jimmy Hollywood

   
Mon 2/11

    * 1:25AM H.I.T
    * 3:00AM Wolf
    * 5:00AM I Love You To Death
    * 6:35AM Over The Top
    * 8:10AM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 9:40AM A Night At The Roxbury
    * 11:00AM H.I.T
    * 12:30PM Hot Rod
    * 2:00PM Punchline
    * 4:00PM I Love You To Death
    * 5:45PM Survive The Savage Sea
    * 7:25PM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 9:00PM Philadelphia
    * 11:15PM A Night At The Roxbury

   
Tue 3/11

    * 12:45AM Punchline
    * 3:00AM Cool World
    * 4:35AM Hollywood One On One 60
    * 5:00AM No Mercy
    * 7:00AM Some Kind Of Hero
    * 8:45AM The Accidental Tourist
    * 11:00AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 12:30PM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 2:00PM Splitting Heirs
    * 3:25PM No Mercy
    * 5:20PM Some Kind Of Hero
    * 7:00PM The Accidental Tourist
    * 9:00PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
    * 11:00PM Anaconda 3: Offspring

   
Wed 4/11

    * 12:30AM Magnolia
    * 3:30AM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 5:00AM I.Q.
    * 6:45AM Survive The Savage Sea
    * 8:25AM Dancers
    * 10:15AM Magnolia
    * 1:25PM The Accidental Tourist
    * 3:30PM What Dreams May Come
    * 5:30PM I.Q.
    * 7:00PM Dancers
    * 8:35PM Hollywood One On One 62
    * 9:00PM Mad City
    * 11:00PM Friday The 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan

   
Thu 5/11

    * 12:45AM The Accidental Tourist
    * 3:00AM What Dreams May Come
    * 5:00AM Wolf
    * 7:15AM I Love You To Death
    * 9:00AM Magnolia
    * 12:00PM B.A.P.S
    * 1:30PM Entourage S511: Play'n With Fire
    * 2:00PM Wieners
    * 3:30PM Wolf
    * 5:45PM A Night At The Roxbury
    * 7:15PM I Love You To Death
    * 9:00PM Hot Rod
    * 10:30PM Magnolia

   
Fri 6/11

    * 1:30AM Wieners
    * 3:00AM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
    * 5:00AM The Accidental Tourist
    * 7:15AM Excess Baggage
    * 8:50AM Hollywood One On One 62
    * 9:10AM I.Q.
    * 11:00AM Wolf
    * 1:15PM Over The Top
    * 3:00PM Jimmy Hollywood
    * 4:50PM Hollywood One On One 62
    * 5:10PM The Accidental Tourist
    * 7:15PM Excess Baggage
    * 9:00PM Burn After Reading
    * 10:45PM Wolf

   
Sat 7/11

    * 1:00AM Jimmy Hollywood
    * 3:00AM Burn After Reading
    * 4:30AM Tmz 099
    * 5:00AM Splitting Heirs
    * 6:25AM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 7:55AM Rocket Science
    * 9:30AM Fandango
    * 11:00AM What Dreams May Come
    * 1:00PM Philadelphia
    * 3:15PM Mad City
    * 5:05PM Tmz 099
    * 5:25PM Rocket Science
    * 7:00PM Burn After Reading
    * 8:30PM Hollywood One On One 62
    * 9:00PM Sex And The City S101: Sex And The City
    * 9:25PM Sex And The City S102: Models And Mortals
    * 9:50PM Sex And The City S103: Bay Of Married Pigs
    * 10:15PM Sex And The City S104: Valley Of The Twenty-Something Guys
    * 10:40PM Sex And The City S105: The Power Of Female Sex
    * 11:10PM What Dreams May Come

Sun 8/11

    * 1:00AM Philadelphia
    * 3:00AM Mad City
    * 5:00AM Survive The Savage Sea
    * 6:45AM The Kite Runner
    * 9:00AM Dancers
    * 10:40AM Hollywood One On One 62
    * 11:00AM The Accidental Tourist
    * 1:15PM Burn After Reading
    * 2:45PM Hollywood One On One 62
    * 3:10PM A Night At The Roxbury
    * 4:45PM Rock Star
    * 6:25PM Hollywood One On One 62
    * 6:45PM The Kite Runner
    * 9:00PM Sex And The City S106: Secret Sex
    * 9:25PM Sex And The City S107: The Monogamists
    * 9:50PM Sex And The City S108: Three's A Crowd
    * 10:15PM Sex And The City S109: The Turtle And The Hare
    * 10:40PM Sex And The City S110: The Baby Shower
    * 11:15PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street

   
Mon 9/11

    * 1:15AM Cool World
    * 2:50AM Hollywood One On One 61
    * 3:10AM Friday The 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
    * 5:00AM Over The Top
    * 6:45AM Wolf
    * 9:00AM Entourage S511: Play'n With Fire
    * 9:30AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 11:00AM A Raisin In The Sun (2008)
    * 1:20PM Fandango
    * 3:00PM The Accidental Tourist
    * 5:00PM Wieners
    * 6:45PM Wolf
    * 9:00PM Sex And The City S111: The Drought
    * 9:25PM Sex And The City S112: Oh Come All Ye Faithful
    * 9:50PM Sex And The City S201: Take Me Out To The Ballgame
    * 10:15PM Sex And The City S202: The Awful Truth
    * 10:40PM Sex And The City S203: The Freak Show
    * 11:15PM Wedding Wars

   
Tue 10/11

    * 12:45AM A Raisin In The Sun (2008)
    * 3:00AM The Accidental Tourist
    * 5:00AM B.A.P.S
    * 6:45AM What Dreams May Come
    * 8:50AM Jimmy Hollywood
    * 11:00AM Mad City
    * 1:00PM Wolf
    * 3:15PM Burn After Reading
    * 4:45PM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 5:10PM What Dreams May Come
    * 7:00PM B.A.P.S
    * 8:30PM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 9:00PM Sex And The City S204: They Shoot Single People, Don't They?
    * 9:25PM Sex And The City S205: Four Women And A Funeral
    * 9:55PM Sex And The City S206: The Cheating Curve
    * 10:20PM Sex And The City S207: The Chicken Dance
    * 10:45PM Sex And The City S208: The Man, The Myth, The teh botol
    * 11:15PM Mad City

   
Wed 11/11

    * 1:15AM Burn After Reading
    * 3:00AM Wolf
    * 5:00AM Excess Baggage
    * 6:50AM Entourage S511: Play'n With Fire
    * 7:20AM Over The Top
    * 9:10AM In Bruges
    * 11:00AM Burn After Reading
    * 12:30PM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 2:00PM I Love You To Death
    * 3:40PM Rock Star
    * 5:30PM Excess Baggage
    * 7:10PM The Making Of The Ruins
    * 7:25PM Hot Rod
    * 9:00PM Sex And The City S209: Old Dogs, New D****
    * 9:25PM Sex And The City S210: The Caste Systems
    * 9:55PM Sex And The City S211: Evolution
    * 10:20PM Sex And The City S212: La Douleur Exquise
    * 10:50PM Sex And The City S213: Games People Play
    * 11:15PM In Bruges

   
Thu 12/11

    * 1:00AM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
    * 3:00AM Rock Star
    * 4:40AM Hollywood One On One 62
    * 5:00AM Splitting Heirs
    * 6:40AM Punchline
    * 8:45AM The Accidental Tourist
    * 10:40AM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 11:00AM Passenger 57
    * 12:30PM Burn After Reading
    * 2:15PM H.I.T
    * 3:45PM Survive The Savage Sea
    * 5:25PM Fandango
    * 7:00PM Punchline
    * 9:00PM Sex And The City S214: The F*** Buddy
    * 9:25PM Sex And The City S215: Shortcomings
    * 9:50PM Sex And The City S216: Was It Good For You
    * 10:15PM Sex And The City S217: Twenty-Something Girls Vs. Thirty-Something Women
    * 10:40PM Sex And The City S218: Ex And The City
    * 11:25PM Burn After Reading

   
Fri 13/11

    * 12:55AM The Making Of Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
    * 1:15AM Survive The Savage Sea
    * 3:00AM Friday The 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
    * 4:35AM Tmz 103
    * 5:00AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 6:25AM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 6:45AM Dancers
    * 8:25AM Tmz 103
    * 8:45AM Philadelphia
    * 11:00AM The Kite Runner
    * 1:20PM A Night At The Roxbury
    * 2:55PM A Raisin In The Sun (2008)
    * 5:00PM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 5:20PM Dancers
    * 7:15PM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 9:00PM Live From Baghdad
    * 10:45PM The Making Of The Ruins
    * 11:00PM The Kite Runner

   
Sat 14/11

    * 1:15AM Friday The 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
    * 3:00AM Live From Baghdad
    * 5:00AM Survive The Savage Sea
    * 6:45AM Jimmy Hollywood
    * 8:40AM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 9:00AM Black Snake Moan
    * 10:45AM The Making Of The Ruins
    * 11:00AM Above The Law
    * 12:35PM Passenger 57
    * 2:00PM Hot Rod
    * 3:25PM Wieners
    * 5:00PM Jimmy Hollywood
    * 7:00PM Live From Baghdad
    * 8:40PM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 9:00PM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 10:40PM Black Snake Moan

Sun 15/11

    * 12:15AM Wieners
    * 1:45AM Passenger 57
    * 3:10AM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
    * 5:00AM B.A.P.S
    * 6:25AM Passenger 57
    * 7:45AM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 9:25AM In Bruges
    * 11:00AM Excess Baggage
    * 12:40PM Tmz 105
    * 1:00PM Live From Baghdad
    * 3:00PM The Accidental Tourist
    * 5:15PM Splitting Heirs
    * 6:35PM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 7:00PM In Bruges
    * 8:40PM The Making Of The Ruins
    * 9:00PM Entourage S512: Return To Queens Boulevard
    * 9:30PM The Ruins
    * 11:00PM Excess Baggage

   
Mon 16/11

    * 12:45AM The Accidental Tourist
    * 2:40AM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 3:00AM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 4:35AM Hollywood One On One 62
    * 5:00AM The Kite Runner
    * 7:15AM Mad City
    * 9:20AM Passenger 57
    * 11:00AM I.Q.
    * 12:30PM Above The Law
    * 2:05PM Some Kind Of Hero
    * 3:30PM B.A.P.S
    * 5:00PM The Kite Runner
    * 7:00PM Mad City
    * 9:00PM Rock Star
    * 10:40PM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 11:00PM Sex And The City S101: Sex And The City
    * 11:25PM Sex And The City S102: Models And Mortals
    * 11:50PM Sex And The City S103: Bay Of Married Pigs

   
Tue 17/11

    * 12:15AM Sex And The City S104: Valley Of The Twenty-Something Guys
    * 12:40AM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 1:00AM Sex And The City S105: The Power Of Female Sex
    * 1:25AM Sex And The City S106: Secret Sex
    * 1:50AM Sex And The City S107: The Monogamists
    * 2:15AM B.A.P.S
    * 3:40AM Passenger 57
    * 5:00AM Dancers
    * 6:45AM The Making Of The Ruins
    * 7:00AM Live From Baghdad
    * 9:00AM Rocket Science
    * 10:35AM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 11:00AM The Kite Runner
    * 1:05PM Philadelphia
    * 3:15PM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 3:30PM Dancers
    * 5:25PM No Mercy
    * 7:15PM Rocket Science
    * 9:00PM Friday The 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
    * 10:35PM The Making Of The Ruins
    * 11:00PM Sex And The City S108: Three's A Crowd
    * 11:25PM Sex And The City S109: The Turtle And The Hare
    * 11:50PM Sex And The City S110: The Baby Shower

   
Wed 18/11

    * 12:15AM Sex And The City S111: The Drought
    * 12:35AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 1:00AM Sex And The City S112: Oh Come All Ye Faithful
    * 1:25AM Sex And The City S201: Take Me Out To The Ballgame
    * 1:50AM Sex And The City S202: The Awful Truth
    * 2:10AM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 2:30AM Philadelphia
    * 4:30AM Tmz 106
    * 5:00AM Black Snake Moan
    * 6:55AM A Raisin In The Sun (2008)
    * 9:15AM Cool World
    * 11:00AM Live From Baghdad
    * 12:40PM The Ruins
    * 2:00PM Over The Top
    * 3:35PM Fandango
    * 5:00PM A Raisin In The Sun (2008)
    * 7:15PM Black Snake Moan
    * 9:00PM Wieners
    * 10:45PM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 11:00PM Sex And The City S203: The Freak Show
    * 11:25PM Sex And The City S204: They Shoot Single People, Don't They?
    * 11:50PM Sex And The City S205: Four Women And A Funeral

   
Thu 19/11

    * 12:20AM Sex And The City S206: The Cheating Curve
    * 1:00AM Sex And The City S207: The Chicken Dance
    * 1:25AM Sex And The City S208: The Man, The Myth, The teh botol
    * 1:50AM Sex And The City S209: Old Dogs, New D****
    * 2:15AM Sex And The City S210: The Caste Systems
    * 3:00AM Wedding Wars
    * 4:25AM Tmz 107
    * 5:00AM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 6:35AM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 7:00AM Above The Law
    * 8:35AM Tmz 107
    * 9:00AM No Mercy
    * 10:45AM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 11:00AM Live From Baghdad
    * 12:45PM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 2:10PM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 3:45PM Mad City
    * 5:35PM I Love You To Death
    * 7:15PM Above The Law
    * 9:00PM What Dreams May Come
    * 11:00PM Sex And The City S211: Evolution
    * 11:25PM Sex And The City S212: La Douleur Exquise
    * 11:55PM Sex And The City S213: Games People Play

   
Fri 20/11

    * 12:15AM Sex And The City S214: The F*** Buddy
    * 12:40AM Tmz 108
    * 1:00AM Sex And The City S215: Shortcomings
    * 1:25AM Sex And The City S216: Was It Good For You
    * 1:50AM Sex And The City S217: Twenty-Something Girls Vs. Thirty-Something Women
    * 2:15AM Sex And The City S218: Ex And The City
    * 3:00AM Live From Baghdad
    * 5:00AM Fandango
    * 6:45AM Entourage S512: Return To Queens Boulevard
    * 7:10AM Jimmy Hollywood
    * 9:00AM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 9:20AM Survive The Savage Sea
    * 11:00AM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 12:45PM Excess Baggage
    * 2:20PM Hot Rod
    * 3:45PM Fandango
    * 5:15PM In Bruges
    * 7:00PM Jimmy Hollywood
    * 9:00PM The Anniversary Party
    * 10:45PM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 11:00PM Excess Baggage

   
Sat 21/11

    * 12:40AM Tmz 109
    * 1:00AM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 2:40AM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 3:00AM The Anniversary Party
    * 5:00AM Punchline
    * 6:55AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 7:15AM Rock Star
    * 9:00AM The Making Of The Ruins
    * 9:15AM The Ruins
    * 10:40AM Tmz 109
    * 11:00AM I Love You To Death
    * 12:50PM I.Q.
    * 2:40PM The Kite Runner
    * 5:00PM Rock Star
    * 6:40PM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 7:00PM The Anniversary Party
    * 8:45PM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 9:00PM I Am Legend
    * 10:55PM Punchline

Sun 22/11

    * 12:50AM The Making Of The Ruins
    * 1:00AM The Ruins
    * 2:25AM Tmz 110
    * 2:45AM The Kite Runner
    * 5:00AM Mad City
    * 7:00AM Philadelphia
    * 9:00AM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 9:15AM I Am Legend
    * 11:00AM Elephant
    * 12:20PM Tmz 110
    * 12:40PM The Anniversary Party
    * 2:25PM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 2:45PM What Dreams May Come
    * 4:35PM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 4:55PM Mad City
    * 6:45PM The Making Of The Ruins
    * 7:00PM Philadelphia
    * 9:00PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S601: Meet The Blacks
    * 9:30PM Elizabeth: The Golden Age
    * 11:30PM Elephant

   
Mon 23/11

    * 1:00AM What Dreams May Come
    * 2:50AM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 3:00AM I Am Legend
    * 4:35AM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 5:00AM A Raisin In The Sun (2008)
    * 7:15AM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 9:00AM Entourage S512: Return To Queens Boulevard
    * 9:25AM Splitting Heirs
    * 11:00AM Black Snake Moan
    * 12:45PM The Making Of The Ruins
    * 1:00PM Dancers
    * 2:40PM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 3:00PM A Raisin In The Sun (2008)
    * 5:10PM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 5:25PM Survive The Savage Sea
    * 7:00PM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 8:35PM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 9:00PM I Love You To Death
    * 10:45PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street

   
Tue 24/11

    * 12:35AM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 12:55AM Black Snake Moan
    * 2:50AM Friday The 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
    * 4:25AM The Making Of Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street
    * 5:00AM Rock Star
    * 6:40AM Passenger 57
    * 8:00AM Wieners
    * 9:30AM Hot Rod
    * 11:00AM The Ruins
    * 12:40PM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 2:15PM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 4:00PM Excess Baggage
    * 5:45PM Wieners
    * 7:25PM Hot Rod
    * 9:00PM In Bruges
    * 10:35PM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 11:00PM Rock Star

   
Wed 25/11

    * 12:40AM Tmz 111
    * 1:00AM The Anniversary Party
    * 3:00AM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 4:35AM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 5:00AM What Dreams May Come
    * 6:50AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 7:10AM Fandango
    * 8:55AM Elizabeth: The Golden Age
    * 11:00AM The Anniversary Party
    * 1:00PM Above The Law
    * 2:35PM Tmz 111
    * 3:00PM Jimmy Hollywood
    * 5:00PM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 5:15PM B.A.P.S
    * 7:00PM What Dreams May Come
    * 9:00PM Elephant
    * 10:30PM Elizabeth: The Golden Age

   
Thu 26/11

    * 12:20AM Fandango
    * 1:45AM H.I.T
    * 3:00AM Jimmy Hollywood
    * 5:00AM I Am Legend
    * 6:40AM Tmz 112
    * 7:00AM The Ruins
    * 8:25AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 8:50AM The Anniversary Party
    * 10:35AM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 11:00AM Punchline
    * 1:00PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S601: Meet The Blacks
    * 1:35PM Splitting Heirs
    * 3:00PM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 3:15PM I Am Legend
    * 4:55PM Tmz 112
    * 5:15PM Dancers
    * 7:00PM The Making Of The Ruins
    * 7:15PM The Ruins
    * 8:35PM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 9:00PM The Kite Runner
    * 11:00PM The Anniversary Party

   
Fri 27/11

    * 1:00AM Curb Your Enthusiasm S601: Meet The Blacks
    * 1:30AM Wedding Wars
    * 3:00AM Dancers
    * 4:40AM Tmz 113
    * 5:00AM No Mercy
    * 7:00AM Philadelphia
    * 9:10AM Rock Star
    * 11:00AM I Am Legend
    * 12:40PM Tmz 113
    * 1:00PM Black Snake Moan
    * 2:55PM Mad City
    * 5:00PM Elizabeth: The Golden Age
    * 7:00PM Rock Star
    * 9:00PM Hysterical Blindness
    * 10:45PM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 11:00PM I Am Legend

   
Sat 28/11

    * 12:35AM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 12:55AM Mad City
    * 3:00AM Hysterical Blindness
    * 4:35AM Tmz 114
    * 5:00AM Excess Baggage
    * 6:40AM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 6:55AM B.A.P.S
    * 8:40AM A Raisin In The Sun (2008)
    * 11:00AM H.I.T
    * 12:30PM Elephant
    * 2:00PM Hot Rod
    * 3:30PM In Bruges
    * 5:25PM Excess Baggage
    * 7:00PM Hysterical Blindness
    * 8:40PM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 9:00PM Sex And The City S101: Sex And The City
    * 9:25PM Sex And The City S102: Models And Mortals
    * 9:50PM Sex And The City S103: Bay Of Married Pigs
    * 10:15PM Sex And The City S104: Valley Of The Twenty-Something Guys
    * 10:40PM Sex And The City S105: The Power Of Female Sex
    * 11:15PM Sex And The City S106: Secret Sex
    * 11:40PM Sex And The City S107: The Monogamists

Sun 29/11

    * 12:05AM Sex And The City S108: Three's A Crowd
    * 12:30AM Sex And The City S109: The Turtle And The Hare
    * 12:55AM Sex And The City S110: The Baby Shower
    * 1:30AM Elephant
    * 3:00AM In Bruges
    * 4:40AM Tmz 115
    * 5:00AM Punchline
    * 6:55AM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 7:15AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 9:00AM I.Q.
    * 10:35AM Tmz 115
    * 11:00AM Above The Law
    * 12:40PM Hysterical Blindness
    * 2:15PM B.A.P.S
    * 3:40PM Rock Star
    * 5:30PM I.Q.
    * 7:15PM Wieners
    * 9:00PM Sex And The City S111: The Drought
    * 9:25PM Sex And The City S112: Oh Come All Ye Faithful
    * 9:50PM Sex And The City S201: Take Me Out To The Ballgame
    * 10:15PM Sex And The City S202: The Awful Truth
    * 10:40PM Sex And The City S203: The Freak Show
    * 11:15PM Sex And The City S204: They Shoot Single People, Don't They?
    * 11:40PM Sex And The City S205: Four Women And A Funeral

   
Mon 30/11

    * 12:10AM Sex And The City S206: The Cheating Curve
    * 12:35AM Sex And The City S207: The Chicken Dance
    * 1:00AM Sex And The City S208: The Man, The Myth, The teh botol
    * 1:25AM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 1:40AM Rock Star
    * 3:30AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 5:00AM Fandango
    * 6:45AM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 7:00AM I Am Legend
    * 8:40AM The Making Of The Ruins
    * 9:00AM Curb Your Enthusiasm S601: Meet The Blacks
    * 9:30AM The Ruins
    * 11:00AM Jimmy Hollywood
    * 1:00PM No Mercy
    * 3:00PM Elizabeth: The Golden Age
    * 5:00PM What Dreams May Come
    * 6:50PM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 7:00PM I Am Legend
    * 8:35PM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 9:00PM Sex And The City S209: Old Dogs, New D****
    * 9:25PM Sex And The City S210: The Caste Systems
    * 9:55PM Sex And The City S211: Evolution
    * 10:20PM Sex And The City S212: La Douleur Exquise
    * 10:50PM Sex And The City S213: Games People Play
    * 11:15PM Sex And The City S214: The F*** Buddy
    * 11:40PM Sex And The City S215: Shortcomings

   


Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #92 on: October 28, 2009, 06:10:46 pm »
CINEMAX Indonesia Schedule  (November 2009)

 Sun 1/11

    * 12:30AM Night Of The Demons 2
    * 2:00AM Leprechaun Back 2 Tha' Hood
    * 3:30AM Lost Boys : The Tribe
    * 5:00AM Epad On Max 32
    * 5:15AM True Blood S211: Frenzy
    * 6:05AM True Blood S212: Beyond Here Lies Nothin'
    * 7:00AM Leprechaun Back 2 Tha' Hood
    * 8:30AM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 9:00AM Tank
    * 11:00AM Disturbing Behavior
    * 12:25PM Tmz 095
    * 12:45PM Epad On Max 32
    * 1:00PM True Blood S211: Frenzy
    * 2:00PM True Blood S212: Beyond Here Lies Nothin'
    * 3:00PM The Lost Boys
    * 4:35PM Tmz 095
    * 5:00PM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 7:00PM Leprechaun Back 2 Tha' Hood
    * 8:30PM The Making Of The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    * 9:00PM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    * 10:30PM Hostel 2

   
Mon 2/11

    * 12:00AM Epad On Max 32
    * 12:30AM Disturbing Behavior
    * 2:00AM The Lost Boys
    * 3:45AM Hostel 2
    * 5:15AM The Making Of The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    * 5:30AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    * 7:00AM Tank
    * 9:00AM The Bedford Incident
    * 10:35AM The Making Of Joan Of Arc
    * 11:00AM The Werewolf
    * 12:25PM Hollywood Spotlight : Ralph Fiennes
    * 1:00PM The Lost Boys
    * 2:35PM The Making Of Joan Of Arc
    * 3:00PM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 4:45PM Epad On Max 32
    * 5:00PM The Last Sunset
    * 7:00PM True Blood S211: Frenzy
    * 8:00PM True Blood S212: Beyond Here Lies Nothin'
    * 9:00PM The Last Man On Planet Earth
    * 10:30PM Epad On Max 32
    * 11:00PM The Lost Boys

   
Tue 3/11

    * 12:35AM Hostel 2
    * 2:00AM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 3:45AM The Last Man On Planet Earth
    * 5:15AM The Pink Jungle
    * 7:00AM The Last Sunset
    * 9:00AM The Spy Who Came In From The Cold
    * 11:00AM The Last Man On Planet Earth
    * 12:30PM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 1:00PM The Take
    * 2:30PM Epad On Max 32
    * 2:45PM Disturbing Behavior
    * 4:05PM The Ambushers
    * 5:40PM Tank
    * 7:30PM Posse From Hell
    * 9:00PM The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
    * 11:00PM True Blood S211: Frenzy
    * 11:50PM True Blood S212: Beyond Here Lies Nothin'

   
Wed 4/11

    * 1:00AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    * 2:20AM Tmz 096
    * 2:45AM Epad On Max 32
    * 3:00AM The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
    * 5:15AM Disturbing Behavior
    * 6:35AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 7:00AM The Take
    * 8:35AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 9:00AM The Pink Jungle
    * 11:00AM Tank
    * 1:00PM Leprechaun Back 2 Tha' Hood
    * 2:30PM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 3:00PM The Last Man On Planet Earth
    * 4:30PM Tmz 096
    * 5:00PM The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
    * 7:00PM The Take
    * 8:35PM The Making Of The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    * 9:00PM Curse Of The Dragon
    * 10:30PM Hostel 2

   
Thu 5/11

    * 12:00AM Leprechaun Back 2 Tha' Hood
    * 1:30AM Tank
    * 3:30AM Curse Of The Dragon
    * 5:00AM The Bedford Incident
    * 6:35AM The Making Of Joan Of Arc
    * 7:00AM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 9:00AM The Lost Boys
    * 10:35AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 11:00AM The Take
    * 12:35PM Tmz 097
    * 1:00PM The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
    * 3:00PM The Bedford Incident
    * 4:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Adam Sandler
    * 5:00PM Curse Of The Dragon
    * 6:30PM The Making Of Joan Of Arc
    * 7:00PM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 9:00PM Fatal Woman
    * 10:35PM The Making Of The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Johnson Vs Tarver

   
Fri 6/11

    * 1:00AM The Lost Boys
    * 2:35AM Tmz 098
    * 3:00AM The Take
    * 4:35AM The Making Of Joan Of Arc
    * 5:00AM Fatal Woman
    * 6:35AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 7:00AM The Bedford Incident
    * 8:35AM The Making Of Joan Of Arc
    * 9:00AM The Last Man On Planet Earth
    * 10:30AM Tmz 098
    * 11:00AM The Pink Jungle
    * 1:00PM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 3:00PM Tank
    * 5:00PM The Take
    * 6:35PM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 7:00PM The Last Man On Planet Earth
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 33
    * 9:00PM Hot Fuzz
    * 11:00PM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning

   
Sat 7/11

    * 12:20AM The Making Of The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    * 12:30AM True Blood S211: Frenzy
    * 1:20AM True Blood S212: Beyond Here Lies Nothin'
    * 2:30AM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 4:15AM Tmz 099
    * 4:45AM Epad On Max 33
    * 5:00AM Hot Fuzz
    * 7:00AM The Last Man On Planet Earth
    * 8:30AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 9:00AM The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
    * 11:00AM True Blood S201: Nothing But The Blood
    * 11:55AM True Blood S202: Keep This Party Going
    * 12:45PM True Blood S203: Scratches
    * 1:40PM True Blood S204: Shake And Fingerpop
    * 2:35PM True Blood S205: Never Let Me Go
    * 3:25PM True Blood S206: Hard-Hearted Hannah
    * 4:15PM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 4:45PM Epad On Max 33
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Johnson Vs Tarver
    * 7:00PM Curse Of The Dragon
    * 8:30PM The Making Of Joan Of Arc
    * 9:00PM Solo
    * 10:30PM Epad On Max 33
    * 11:00PM The Last Man On Planet Earth

Sun 8/11

    * 12:30AM Fatal Woman
    * 2:15AM Hostel 2
    * 3:45AM The Making Of The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    * 4:00AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    * 5:30AM Solo
    * 7:00AM Fatal Woman
    * 8:35AM Tmz 100
    * 9:00AM Curse Of The Dragon
    * 10:45AM Epad On Max 33
    * 11:00AM True Blood S207: Release Me
    * 11:50AM True Blood S208: Timebomb
    * 12:40PM True Blood S209: I Will Rise Up
    * 1:30PM True Blood S210: New World In My View
    * 2:20PM True Blood S211: Frenzy
    * 3:10PM True Blood S212: Beyond Here Lies Nothin'
    * 4:00PM The Take
    * 5:30PM Hot Fuzz
    * 7:30PM Fatal Woman
    * 9:00PM Hydra
    * 10:30PM Joan Of Arc

   
Mon 9/11

    * 1:00AM Curse Of The Dragon
    * 2:30AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 3:00AM Hot Fuzz
    * 5:00AM Hydra
    * 6:35AM The Making Of Joan Of Arc
    * 7:00AM The Spy Who Came In From The Cold
    * 9:00AM Hydra
    * 10:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Ralph Fiennes
    * 11:00AM The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
    * 1:00PM Hot Fuzz
    * 3:00PM Posse From Hell
    * 4:30PM The Making Of Joan Of Arc
    * 5:00PM Fatal Woman
    * 6:45PM Epad On Max 33
    * 7:00PM Hydra
    * 8:35PM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 9:00PM Anatomy
    * 10:45PM Hot Fuzz

   
Tue 10/11

    * 12:40AM Epad On Max 33
    * 1:00AM The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
    * 3:00AM Anatomy
    * 4:45AM The Blues Brothers
    * 7:00AM Hot Fuzz
    * 9:00AM Plunkett & Macleane
    * 10:45AM Cape Fear
    * 12:30PM Epad On Max 33
    * 1:00PM Solo
    * 2:30PM Curse Of The Dragon
    * 4:00PM The Blues Brothers
    * 6:15PM Joan Of Arc
    * 9:00PM The Hanging Tree
    * 10:45PM Solo

   
Wed 11/11

    * 12:30AM Anatomy
    * 2:15AM Epad On Max 33
    * 2:30AM Tmz 101
    * 3:00AM The Hanging Tree
    * 5:00AM Plunkett & Macleane
    * 6:35AM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 7:00AM Cape Fear
    * 9:00AM Hot Fuzz
    * 11:00AM Hydra
    * 12:35PM Tmz 101
    * 1:00PM Fatal Woman
    * 2:35PM The Making Of Joan Of Arc
    * 3:00PM Plunkett & Macleane
    * 4:35PM Tmz 101
    * 5:00PM The Hanging Tree
    * 7:00PM Hot Fuzz
    * 9:00PM Black Belt Jones
    * 10:30PM Fatal Woman

   
Thu 12/11

    * 12:05AM The Making Of Joan Of Arc
    * 12:30AM Hydra
    * 2:05AM Tmz 102
    * 2:30AM Black Belt Jones
    * 3:50AM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 4:15AM Joan Of Arc
    * 7:00AM Plunkett & Macleane
    * 8:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Ralph Fiennes
    * 9:00AM Solo
    * 10:35AM Tmz 102
    * 11:00AM Hot Fuzz
    * 1:00PM The Hanging Tree
    * 3:00PM The Blues Brothers
    * 5:15PM Black Belt Jones
    * 6:35PM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 7:00PM Solo
    * 8:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Jennifer Lopez
    * 9:00PM Eyewitness To Murder
    * 10:30PM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Calzaghe Vs Jones Jr

   
Fri 13/11

    * 1:00AM Hot Fuzz
    * 3:00AM Eyewitness To Murder
    * 4:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Ralph Fiennes
    * 5:00AM Anatomy
    * 6:35AM The Making Of Joan Of Arc
    * 7:00AM The Blues Brothers
    * 9:15AM Behind The Wall
    * 11:00AM Solo
    * 12:35PM Tmz 103
    * 1:00PM Joan Of Arc
    * 3:45PM Hydra
    * 5:30PM Plunkett & Macleane
    * 7:00PM The Avengers
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 34
    * 9:00PM U Turn
    * 11:00PM Hydra

   
Sat 14/11

    * 12:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Jennifer Lopez
    * 1:00AM Solo
    * 2:35AM Tmz 104
    * 3:00AM Plunkett & Macleane
    * 4:45AM Epad On Max 34
    * 5:00AM U Turn
    * 7:00AM Joan Of Arc
    * 9:30AM The Hanging Tree
    * 11:15AM Eyewitness To Murder
    * 12:45PM Epad On Max 34
    * 1:00PM Hydra
    * 2:35PM Tmz 104
    * 3:00PM Hot Fuzz
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Calzaghe Vs Jones Jr
    * 7:00PM Hollywood Spotlight : Adam Sandler
    * 7:30PM Black Belt Jones
    * 9:00PM Bulletproof
    * 10:20PM Epad On Max 34
    * 10:35PM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 11:00PM Anatomy

Sun 15/11

    * 12:45AM Eyewitness To Murder
    * 2:10AM Hydra
    * 3:40AM Hot Fuzz
    * 5:35AM Bulletproof
    * 7:00AM Eyewitness To Murder
    * 8:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Adam Sandler
    * 9:00AM Black Belt Jones
    * 10:25AM Tmz 105
    * 10:45AM Epad On Max 34
    * 11:00AM HBO World Boxing: Calzaghe Vs Jones Jr
    * 1:00PM U Turn
    * 2:55PM The Avengers
    * 4:20PM Plunkett & Macleane
    * 5:55PM Bulletproof
    * 7:15PM Epad On Max 34
    * 7:30PM Eyewitness To Murder
    * 9:00PM Dead Silence
    * 10:30PM The Shepherd

   
Mon 16/11

    * 12:00AM Black Belt Jones
    * 1:30AM U Turn
    * 3:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Ralph Fiennes
    * 4:00AM The Avengers
    * 5:30AM Dead Silence
    * 7:00AM King Rat
    * 9:15AM Eyewitness To Murder
    * 10:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Clint Eastwood
    * 11:00AM The Hanging Tree
    * 1:00PM The Shepherd
    * 2:35PM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 3:00PM U Turn
    * 5:00PM Epad On Max 34
    * 5:15PM The Avengers
    * 7:00PM In The Line Of Fire
    * 9:00PM Anatomie 2
    * 10:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Jennifer Lopez
    * 11:00PM U Turn

   
Tue 17/11

    * 1:00AM Epad On Max 34
    * 1:15AM The Hanging Tree
    * 3:00AM Anatomie 2
    * 4:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Adam Sandler
    * 5:00AM Behind The Wall
    * 6:30AM Hollywood One On One 65
    * 7:00AM Marooned
    * 9:15AM Dead Silence
    * 11:00AM The Shepherd
    * 12:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Adam Sandler
    * 1:00PM Bulletproof
    * 2:20PM Lost Command
    * 4:30PM Black Belt Jones
    * 6:00PM Behind The Wall
    * 7:30PM Dead Silence
    * 9:00PM Gunfight At The O.K. Corral
    * 11:00PM Bulletproof

   
Wed 18/11

    * 12:30AM Anatomie 2
    * 2:10AM Epad On Max 34
    * 2:30AM Tmz 106
    * 3:00AM The Shepherd
    * 4:30AM Hollywood One On One 66
    * 5:00AM Gunfight At The O.K. Corral
    * 7:00AM Boss Of Bosses
    * 8:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Jennifer Lopez
    * 9:00AM U Turn
    * 11:00AM Dead Silence
    * 12:30PM Tmz 106
    * 1:00PM Eyewitness To Murder
    * 2:30PM King Rat
    * 4:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Ralph Fiennes
    * 5:00PM Gunfight At The O.K. Corral
    * 7:00PM U Turn
    * 9:00PM Hot Potato
    * 10:30PM Eyewitness To Murder

   
Thu 19/11

    * 12:00AM Dead Silence
    * 1:30AM The Avengers
    * 3:00AM Tmz 107
    * 3:30AM The Ambushers
    * 5:05AM Hollywood Spotlight : Clint Eastwood
    * 5:30AM Hot Potato
    * 7:00AM Lost Command
    * 9:15AM Bulletproof
    * 10:35AM Tmz 107
    * 11:00AM U Turn
    * 1:00PM Gunfight At The O.K. Corral
    * 3:00PM Behind The Wall
    * 4:30PM Posse From Hell
    * 6:00PM Hot Potato
    * 7:30PM Bulletproof
    * 9:00PM Evil Has A Face
    * 10:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Adam Sandler
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Quartey Vs Forrest

   
Fri 20/11

    * 1:00AM U Turn
    * 3:00AM Evil Has A Face
    * 4:35AM Tmz 108
    * 5:00AM Anatomie 2
    * 6:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Adam Sandler
    * 7:00AM The Ambushers
    * 8:45AM In Harm's Way
    * 11:30AM Bulletproof
    * 1:00PM In The Line Of Fire
    * 3:15PM Dead Silence
    * 5:00PM Boss Of Bosses
    * 6:35PM Hollywood One On One 66
    * 7:00PM The Shepherd
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 35
    * 9:00PM Red Water
    * 10:30PM Dead Silence

   
Sat 21/11

    * 12:00AM Bulletproof
    * 1:30AM In The Line Of Fire
    * 3:45AM The Shepherd
    * 5:15AM Epad On Max 35
    * 5:30AM Red Water
    * 7:00AM Behind The Wall
    * 8:30AM Tmz 109
    * 9:00AM Gunfight At The O.K. Corral
    * 11:15AM Evil Has A Face
    * 1:00PM Dead Silence
    * 2:30PM Tmz 109
    * 3:00PM Epad On Max 35
    * 3:30PM Boss Of Bosses
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Quartey Vs Forrest
    * 7:00PM Hollywood One On One 66
    * 7:30PM Hot Potato
    * 9:00PM Disclosure
    * 11:00PM Epad On Max 35
    * 11:15PM Anatomie 2

Sun 22/11

    * 1:00AM Evil Has A Face
    * 2:35AM Tmz 110
    * 3:00AM Dead Silence
    * 4:30AM The Making Of Zodiac
    * 5:00AM Disclosure
    * 7:00AM Evil Has A Face
    * 8:30AM The Making Of Zodiac
    * 9:00AM Hot Potato
    * 10:25AM Tmz 110
    * 10:45AM Epad On Max 35
    * 11:00AM HBO World Boxing: Quartey Vs Forrest
    * 1:00PM Red Water
    * 2:30PM In The Line Of Fire
    * 4:45PM Disclosure
    * 6:45PM Epad On Max 35
    * 7:00PM Hollywood Spotlight : Mark Wahlberg
    * 7:30PM Evil Has A Face
    * 9:00PM Shooter
    * 11:00PM Zodiac

   
Mon 23/11

    * 1:45AM Hot Potato
    * 3:15AM Red Water
    * 5:00AM Shooter
    * 7:00AM A Man Called Gannon
    * 8:45AM Shooter
    * 10:45AM Gunfight At The O.K. Corral
    * 1:00PM Boss Of Bosses
    * 2:35PM Hollywood One On One 66
    * 3:00PM Red Water
    * 4:45PM Epad On Max 35
    * 5:00PM The Ambushers
    * 6:45PM Shooter
    * 9:00PM The Reaping
    * 10:45PM Red Water

   
Tue 24/11

    * 12:30AM Epad On Max 35
    * 1:00AM Gunfight At The O.K. Corral
    * 3:00AM The Reaping
    * 4:45AM Lost Command
    * 7:00AM Paradise Alley
    * 9:00AM Boss Of Bosses
    * 10:35AM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 11:00AM The Reaping
    * 12:45PM Epad On Max 35
    * 1:00PM Disclosure
    * 3:00PM Hot Potato
    * 4:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Sylvester Stallone
    * 5:00PM The Clique
    * 6:30PM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 7:00PM A Man Called Gannon
    * 9:00PM Bullet For A Badman
    * 10:30PM Disclosure

   
Wed 25/11

    * 12:30AM The Reaping
    * 2:05AM Epad On Max 35
    * 2:30AM Bullet For A Badman
    * 4:00AM In Harm's Way
    * 7:00AM The Clique
    * 8:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Mark Wahlberg
    * 9:00AM Posse From Hell
    * 10:30AM Shooter
    * 12:35PM Tmz 111
    * 1:00PM Evil Has A Face
    * 2:30PM The Reaping
    * 4:05PM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 6:00PM Bullet For A Badman
    * 7:30PM Red Water
    * 9:00PM Cleopatra Jones
    * 10:30PM Evil Has A Face

   
Thu 26/11

    * 12:00AM Shooter
    * 2:00AM Heart Of Darkness
    * 3:45AM Cleopatra Jones
    * 5:10AM The Reaping
    * 7:00AM Disclosure
    * 9:15AM Heart Of Darkness
    * 11:00AM Red Water
    * 12:30PM Tmz 112
    * 1:00PM Bullet For A Badman
    * 2:20PM Tmz 112
    * 2:40PM Hollywood Spotlight : Sylvester Stallone
    * 3:00PM Paradise Alley
    * 5:00PM Cleopatra Jones
    * 6:30PM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 7:00PM Disclosure
    * 9:00PM Temptation
    * 10:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Sylvester Stallone
    * 11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Gatti Vs Damgaard

   
Fri 27/11

    * 1:00AM Red Water
    * 2:30AM Tmz 113
    * 3:00AM Temptation
    * 4:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 5:00AM Heart Of Darkness
    * 7:00AM The Reaping
    * 8:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Mark Wahlberg
    * 9:00AM The Clique
    * 10:30AM Tmz 113
    * 11:00AM Disclosure
    * 1:00PM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 2:45PM Shooter
    * 5:00PM Paradise Alley
    * 7:00PM The Reaping
    * 8:45PM Epad On Max 36
    * 9:00PM The Art Of War II: Betrayal
    * 10:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 11:00PM Shooter

   
Sat 28/11

    * 1:00AM Disclosure
    * 3:00AM Paradise Alley
    * 4:45AM Epad On Max 36
    * 5:00AM The Art Of War II: Betrayal
    * 6:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Bruce Willis
    * 7:00AM Cleopatra Jones
    * 8:30AM Tmz 114
    * 9:00AM Paradise Alley
    * 11:00AM Temptation
    * 12:25PM Tmz 114
    * 1:00PM Shooter
    * 3:00PM Epad On Max 36
    * 3:30PM The Clique
    * 5:00PM HBO World Boxing: Gatti Vs Damgaard
    * 7:00PM Cleopatra Jones
    * 8:30PM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 9:00PM New Jack City
    * 10:30PM Epad On Max 36
    * 11:00PM The Reaping

Sun 29/11

    * 12:45AM Temptation
    * 2:10AM Tmz 115
    * 2:30AM Shooter
    * 4:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Mark Wahlberg
    * 5:00AM New Jack City
    * 6:35AM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 7:00AM Temptation
    * 8:25AM Hollywood Spotlight : Sylvester Stallone
    * 9:00AM Cleopatra Jones
    * 10:30AM Tmz 115
    * 11:00AM HBO World Boxing: Gatti Vs Damgaard
    * 12:50PM Epad On Max 36
    * 1:00PM The Art Of War II: Betrayal
    * 2:45PM The Reaping
    * 4:30PM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 6:10PM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 6:45PM Epad On Max 36
    * 7:00PM Temptation
    * 8:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Bruce Willis
    * 9:00PM Perfect Stranger
    * 10:35PM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 11:00PM Pistol Whipped

   
Mon 30/11

    * 12:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Sylvester Stallone
    * 1:00AM Cleopatra Jones
    * 2:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 3:00AM The Art Of War II: Betrayal
    * 4:35AM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 5:00AM Perfect Stranger
    * 6:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Bruce Willis
    * 7:00AM New Jack City
    * 8:35AM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 9:00AM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 10:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 11:00AM The Clique
    * 12:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Sylvester Stallone
    * 1:00PM Paradise Alley
    * 3:00PM The Art Of War II: Betrayal
    * 4:45PM Epad On Max 36
    * 5:00PM Temptation
    * 6:30PM Hollywood One On One 67
    * 7:00PM Pistol Whipped
    * 8:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 9:00PM The Phantom Of The Opera
    * 10:30PM The Art Of War II: Betrayal
« Last Edit: October 28, 2009, 06:13:56 pm by Udin Ahmad »

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #93 on: October 28, 2009, 06:12:41 pm »
HBO FAMILY Indonesia Schedule  (November 2009)

 Sun 1/11

    * 2:00AM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 4:10AM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 6:00AM Space Jam
    * 8:00AM Soccer Mom
    * 10:00AM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 12:00PM Ed
    * 1:30PM Space Jam
    * 3:00PM Swing Vote
    * 4:30PM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 6:00PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 8:00PM Soccer Mom
    * 9:45PM Space Jam
    * 11:30PM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins

   
Mon 2/11

    * 1:00AM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 2:30AM Ed
    * 4:15AM Swing Vote
    * 6:00AM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 8:00AM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 10:00AM Ed
    * 12:00PM Soccer Mom
    * 1:30PM White Fang
    * 2:30PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 4:25PM Space Jam
    * 6:00PM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 8:00PM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 9:30PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 11:30PM Ed

   
Tue 3/11

    * 1:10AM White Fang
    * 2:15AM Soccer Mom
    * 4:00AM Space Jam
    * 6:00AM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 8:00AM Swing Vote
    * 10:00AM Space Jam
    * 12:00PM Matilda
    * 1:45PM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 3:15PM White Fang
    * 4:15PM Burglar
    * 6:00PM Ed
    * 8:00PM Swing Vote
    * 10:00PM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 11:45PM Space Jam

   
Wed 4/11

    * 1:25AM Matilda
    * 3:00AM White Fang
    * 4:00AM Burglar
    * 6:00AM Ed
    * 8:00AM Space Jam
    * 9:55AM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 12:00PM Swing Vote
    * 1:45PM Ed
    * 3:25PM Love Affair
    * 5:10PM White Fang
    * 6:00PM Soccer Mom
    * 7:45PM Space Jam
    * 9:30PM Ed
    * 11:15PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep

   
Thu 5/11

    * 1:15AM Swing Vote
    * 3:00AM Love Affair
    * 5:00AM White Fang
    * 6:00AM Soccer Mom
    * 8:00AM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 10:10AM Swing Vote
    * 12:00PM Space Jam
    * 1:30PM Soccer Mom
    * 3:10PM White Fang
    * 4:15PM Ed
    * 6:00PM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 8:00PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 10:00PM Soccer Mom

   
Fri 6/11

    * 12:00AM Swing Vote
    * 1:45AM Space Jam
    * 3:15AM White Fang
    * 4:15AM Ed
    * 6:00AM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 8:00AM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 10:00AM Space Jam
    * 12:00PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 1:50PM White Fang
    * 2:40PM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 4:15PM Soccer Mom
    * 6:00PM Swing Vote
    * 8:00PM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 9:45PM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 11:25PM Ed

   
Sat 7/11

    * 1:10AM White Fang
    * 2:15AM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 4:15AM Soccer Mom
    * 6:00AM Swing Vote
    * 8:00AM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 8:45AM Beauty And The Beast
    * 10:00AM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 12:00PM Love Affair
    * 2:00PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 4:15PM The River Rat
    * 6:00PM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 7:30PM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 9:15PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 11:30PM The Nuttiest Nutcracker

Sun 8/11

    * 12:20AM Beauty And The Beast
    * 1:25AM Love Affair
    * 3:25AM We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
    * 4:45AM The River Rat
    * 6:30AM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 8:00AM Love Affair
    * 10:00AM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 10:50AM Beauty And The Beast
    * 12:00PM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 1:45PM The River Rat
    * 3:40PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 6:00PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 8:00PM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 8:50PM Beauty And The Beast
    * 10:00PM The River Rat
    * 11:45PM Love Affair

   
Mon 9/11

    * 1:45AM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 3:30AM Legends Of The Fall
    * 6:00AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 8:00AM The River Rat
    * 9:45AM Legends Of The Fall
    * 12:00PM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 12:50PM Beauty And The Beast
    * 2:00PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 4:10PM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 6:00PM Love Affair
    * 8:00PM The River Rat
    * 9:45PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 11:55PM Legends Of The Fall

   
Tue 10/11

    * 2:20AM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 3:10AM Beauty And The Beast
    * 4:25AM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 6:00AM Love Affair
    * 8:00AM Legends Of The Fall
    * 10:25AM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 12:00PM The River Rat
    * 1:45PM Love Affair
    * 3:45PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 6:00PM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 7:45PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 10:00PM Love Affair

   
Wed 11/11

    * 12:00AM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 1:30AM The River Rat
    * 3:15AM We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
    * 4:30AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 6:20AM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 8:00AM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 9:45AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 12:00PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 2:15PM The River Rat
    * 4:00PM Love Affair
    * 6:00PM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 6:50PM Beauty And The Beast
    * 8:00PM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 9:30PM The River Rat
    * 11:15PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor

   
Thu 12/11

    * 1:25AM Legends Of The Fall
    * 3:45AM Love Affair
    * 5:45AM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 6:35AM Beauty And The Beast
    * 8:00AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 10:00AM Love Affair
    * 12:00PM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 1:40PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 4:10PM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 6:00PM The River Rat
    * 7:55PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 10:00PM Legends Of The Fall

   
Fri 13/11

    * 12:25AM Love Affair
    * 2:30AM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 4:10AM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 6:00AM The River Rat
    * 8:00AM Love Affair
    * 10:15AM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 12:00PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 2:00PM The River Rat
    * 3:50PM Mulan
    * 4:45PM Beauty And The Beast
    * 6:00PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 8:00PM Love Affair
    * 10:00PM The River Rat
    * 11:45PM Slappy And The Stinkers

   
Sat 14/11

    * 1:15AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 3:20AM Mulan
    * 4:15AM Beauty And The Beast
    * 5:25AM Legends Of The Fall
    * 8:00AM Broken Bridges
    * 10:00AM Dark Horse
    * 12:00PM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 1:30PM December Boys
    * 3:15PM Puss In Boots
    * 4:15PM Burglar
    * 6:00PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 7:15PM Mulan
    * 8:25PM Broken Bridges
    * 10:15PM December Boys

Sun 15/11

    * 12:15AM Dark Horse
    * 2:00AM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 3:25AM Puss In Boots
    * 4:15AM Burglar
    * 6:00AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 7:10AM Mulan
    * 8:00AM Dark Horse
    * 10:00AM Burglar
    * 12:00PM Broken Bridges
    * 2:00PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 3:15PM Mulan
    * 4:15PM December Boys
    * 6:00PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 8:00PM Dark Horse
    * 10:00PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 11:10PM Mulan

   
Mon 16/11

    * 12:15AM Burglar
    * 2:00AM Broken Bridges
    * 4:00AM December Boys
    * 6:00AM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 8:00AM Burglar
    * 10:00AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 12:00PM Dark Horse
    * 1:45PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 3:40PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 4:50PM Mulan
    * 6:00PM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 7:45PM Burglar
    * 9:45PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 11:45PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor

   
Tue 17/11

    * 1:45AM Dark Horse
    * 3:40AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 4:50AM Mulan
    * 6:00AM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 8:00AM December Boys
    * 9:45AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 11:00AM Mulan
    * 12:00PM Burglar
    * 2:00PM Dark Horse
    * 3:55PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 6:00PM Broken Bridges
    * 8:00PM December Boys
    * 10:00PM Dark Horse
    * 11:45PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control

   
Wed 18/11

    * 1:00AM Mulan
    * 2:10AM Burglar
    * 4:00AM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 6:00AM Broken Bridges
    * 8:00AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 9:15AM Mulan
    * 10:15AM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 12:00PM Broken Bridges
    * 1:45PM Puss In Boots
    * 2:45PM Burglar
    * 4:30PM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 6:00PM Dark Horse
    * 8:00PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 9:15PM Mulan
    * 10:15PM Broken Bridges

   
Thu 19/11

    * 12:15AM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 2:15AM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 4:00AM Burglar
    * 6:00AM Dark Horse
    * 8:00AM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 10:10AM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 12:00PM Dark Horse
    * 1:45PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 3:00PM We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
    * 4:15PM December Boys
    * 6:00PM Burglar
    * 8:00PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 10:00PM Dark Horse
    * 11:45PM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2

   
Fri 20/11

    * 1:25AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 2:40AM We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
    * 4:00AM December Boys
    * 6:00AM Burglar
    * 8:00AM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 9:40AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 10:55AM Mulan
    * 12:00PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 2:00PM Burglar
    * 4:00PM Dark Horse
    * 6:00PM December Boys
    * 8:00PM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 9:45PM Burglar
    * 11:30PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control

   
Sat 21/11

    * 12:45AM Mulan
    * 2:00AM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 4:00AM Dark Horse
    * 6:00AM December Boys
    * 8:00AM Milk Money
    * 10:00AM The Good Old Boys
    * 12:00PM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 2:00PM Sydney White
    * 4:00PM Jack Frost
    * 6:00PM Snow Day
    * 7:45PM Milk Money
    * 9:45PM Sydney White
    * 11:45PM The Good Old Boys

Sun 22/11

    * 1:45AM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 3:25AM Jack Frost
    * 5:15AM Puss In Boots
    * 6:15AM Snow Day
    * 8:00AM The Good Old Boys
    * 10:10AM Jack Frost
    * 12:00PM Milk Money
    * 2:10PM Snow Day
    * 4:00PM Sydney White
    * 6:00PM The Golden Compass
    * 8:00PM The Good Old Boys
    * 10:15PM Snow Day

   
Mon 23/11

    * 12:00AM Jack Frost
    * 2:00AM Milk Money
    * 4:00AM Sydney White
    * 6:00AM The Golden Compass
    * 8:00AM Jack Frost
    * 10:00AM Milk Money
    * 12:00PM The Good Old Boys
    * 2:15PM The Golden Compass
    * 4:20PM Snow Day
    * 6:00PM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 7:45PM Jack Frost
    * 9:45PM The Golden Compass

   
Tue 24/11

    * 12:00AM Milk Money
    * 2:00AM The Good Old Boys
    * 4:10AM Snow Day
    * 6:00AM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 8:00AM Sydney White
    * 10:00AM Snow Day
    * 12:00PM Dark Horse
    * 2:00PM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 3:45PM The Golden Compass
    * 6:00PM Milk Money
    * 8:00PM Sydney White
    * 10:00PM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 11:45PM Snow Day

   
Wed 25/11

    * 1:30AM Dark Horse
    * 3:30AM The Golden Compass
    * 5:45AM Milk Money
    * 8:00AM Snow Day
    * 9:45AM The Golden Compass
    * 12:00PM Sydney White
    * 2:00PM Milk Money
    * 4:10PM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 6:00PM The Good Old Boys
    * 8:15PM Snow Day
    * 10:00PM Milk Money

   
Thu 26/11

    * 12:00AM The Golden Compass
    * 2:00AM Sydney White
    * 4:00AM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 5:45AM The Good Old Boys
    * 8:00AM The Golden Compass
    * 10:10AM The River Rat
    * 12:00PM Snow Day
    * 1:45PM The Good Old Boys
    * 4:00PM Milk Money
    * 6:00PM Jack Frost
    * 8:00PM The Golden Compass
    * 10:00PM The Good Old Boys

   
Fri 27/11

    * 12:10AM The River Rat
    * 2:00AM Snow Day
    * 3:45AM Milk Money
    * 5:45AM Jack Frost
    * 8:00AM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 9:50AM Milk Money
    * 12:00PM The Golden Compass
    * 2:00PM Snow Day
    * 3:30PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 4:40PM We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
    * 6:00PM Sydney White
    * 8:00PM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 9:45PM Snow Day
    * 11:30PM Milk Money

   
Sat 28/11

    * 1:30AM The Golden Compass
    * 3:30AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 4:45AM We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
    * 6:00AM Sydney White
    * 8:00AM The Tenth Circle
    * 9:30AM Puss In Boots
    * 10:30AM Pee-Wee's Big Adventure
    * 12:00PM Robo Warriors
    * 1:30PM My Kid Could Paint That
    * 2:50PM Happy Gilmore
    * 4:25PM Surrender
    * 6:00PM How She Move
    * 7:45PM The Tenth Circle
    * 9:25PM My Kid Could Paint That
    * 11:00PM Pee-Wee's Big Adventure

Sun 29/11

    * 12:30AM Happy Gilmore
    * 2:10AM Robo Warriors
    * 4:00AM Surrender
    * 6:00AM How She Move
    * 8:00AM Pee-Wee's Big Adventure
    * 9:30AM Surrender
    * 11:05AM Puss In Boots
    * 12:00PM The Tenth Circle
    * 1:30PM How She Move
    * 3:00PM Richie Rich
    * 4:30PM My Kid Could Paint That
    * 6:00PM Free Willy
    * 8:00PM Pee-Wee's Big Adventure
    * 9:45PM How She Move
    * 11:30PM Surrender

   
Mon 30/11

    * 1:15AM Richie Rich
    * 2:45AM The Tenth Circle
    * 4:25AM My Kid Could Paint That
    * 6:00AM Free Willy
    * 8:00AM Surrender
    * 9:55AM The Golden Compass
    * 12:00PM Space Jam
    * 1:30PM Free Willy
    * 3:20PM Puss In Boots
    * 4:15PM How She Move
    * 6:00PM Robo Warriors
    * 7:45PM Surrender
    * 9:30PM Free Willy
    * 11:30PM Space Jam
« Last Edit: October 28, 2009, 06:14:48 pm by Udin Ahmad »

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #94 on: October 28, 2009, 06:16:40 pm »
HBO FAMILY Indonesia Schedule  (November 2009)

 Sun 1/11

    * 1:00AM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 3:10AM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 5:00AM Space Jam
    * 7:00AM Soccer Mom
    * 9:00AM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 11:00AM Ed
    * 12:30PM Space Jam
    * 2:00PM Swing Vote
    * 3:30PM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 5:00PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 7:00PM Soccer Mom
    * 8:45PM Space Jam
    * 10:30PM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins

   
Mon 2/11

    * 12:00AM The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
    * 1:30AM Ed
    * 3:15AM Swing Vote
    * 5:00AM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 7:00AM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 9:00AM Ed
    * 11:00AM Soccer Mom
    * 12:30PM White Fang
    * 1:30PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 3:25PM Space Jam
    * 5:00PM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 7:00PM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 8:30PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 10:30PM Ed

   
Tue 3/11

    * 12:10AM White Fang
    * 1:15AM Soccer Mom
    * 3:00AM Space Jam
    * 5:00AM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 7:00AM Swing Vote
    * 9:00AM Space Jam
    * 11:00AM Matilda
    * 12:45PM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 2:15PM White Fang
    * 3:15PM Burglar
    * 5:00PM Ed
    * 7:00PM Swing Vote
    * 9:00PM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 10:45PM Space Jam

   
Wed 4/11

    * 12:25AM Matilda
    * 2:00AM White Fang
    * 3:00AM Burglar
    * 5:00AM Ed
    * 7:00AM Space Jam
    * 8:55AM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 11:00AM Swing Vote
    * 12:45PM Ed
    * 2:25PM Love Affair
    * 4:10PM White Fang
    * 5:00PM Soccer Mom
    * 6:45PM Space Jam
    * 8:30PM Ed
    * 10:15PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep

   
Thu 5/11

    * 12:15AM Swing Vote
    * 2:00AM Love Affair
    * 4:00AM White Fang
    * 5:00AM Soccer Mom
    * 7:00AM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 9:10AM Swing Vote
    * 11:00AM Space Jam
    * 12:30PM Soccer Mom
    * 2:10PM White Fang
    * 3:15PM Ed
    * 5:00PM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 7:00PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 9:00PM Soccer Mom
    * 11:00PM Swing Vote

   
Fri 6/11

    * 12:45AM Space Jam
    * 2:15AM White Fang
    * 3:15AM Ed
    * 5:00AM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 7:00AM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 9:00AM Space Jam
    * 11:00AM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 12:50PM White Fang
    * 1:40PM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 3:15PM Soccer Mom
    * 5:00PM Swing Vote
    * 7:00PM To Be Fat Like Me
    * 8:45PM National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
    * 10:25PM Ed

   
Sat 7/11

    * 12:10AM White Fang
    * 1:15AM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 3:15AM Soccer Mom
    * 5:00AM Swing Vote
    * 7:00AM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 7:45AM Beauty And The Beast
    * 9:00AM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 11:00AM Love Affair
    * 1:00PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 3:15PM The River Rat
    * 5:00PM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 6:30PM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 8:15PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 10:30PM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 11:20PM Beauty And The Beast

Sun 8/11

    * 12:25AM Love Affair
    * 2:25AM We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
    * 3:45AM The River Rat
    * 5:30AM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 7:00AM Love Affair
    * 9:00AM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 9:50AM Beauty And The Beast
    * 11:00AM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 12:45PM The River Rat
    * 2:40PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 5:00PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 7:00PM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 7:50PM Beauty And The Beast
    * 9:00PM The River Rat
    * 10:45PM Love Affair

   
Mon 9/11

    * 12:45AM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 2:30AM Legends Of The Fall
    * 5:00AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 7:00AM The River Rat
    * 8:45AM Legends Of The Fall
    * 11:00AM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 11:50AM Beauty And The Beast
    * 1:00PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 3:10PM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 5:00PM Love Affair
    * 7:00PM The River Rat
    * 8:45PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 10:55PM Legends Of The Fall

   
Tue 10/11

    * 1:20AM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 2:10AM Beauty And The Beast
    * 3:25AM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 5:00AM Love Affair
    * 7:00AM Legends Of The Fall
    * 9:25AM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 11:00AM The River Rat
    * 12:45PM Love Affair
    * 2:45PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 5:00PM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 6:45PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 9:00PM Love Affair
    * 11:00PM Slappy And The Stinkers

   
Wed 11/11

    * 12:30AM The River Rat
    * 2:15AM We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
    * 3:30AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 5:20AM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 7:00AM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 8:45AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 11:00AM Legends Of The Fall
    * 1:15PM The River Rat
    * 3:00PM Love Affair
    * 5:00PM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 5:50PM Beauty And The Beast
    * 7:00PM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 8:30PM The River Rat
    * 10:15PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor

   
Thu 12/11

    * 12:25AM Legends Of The Fall
    * 2:45AM Love Affair
    * 4:45AM The Nuttiest Nutcracker
    * 5:35AM Beauty And The Beast
    * 7:00AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 9:00AM Love Affair
    * 11:00AM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 12:40PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 3:10PM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 5:00PM The River Rat
    * 6:55PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 9:00PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 11:25PM Love Affair

   
Fri 13/11

    * 1:30AM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 3:10AM Songs In Ordinary Time
    * 5:00AM The River Rat
    * 7:00AM Love Affair
    * 9:15AM Slappy And The Stinkers
    * 11:00AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 1:00PM The River Rat
    * 2:50PM Mulan
    * 3:45PM Beauty And The Beast
    * 5:00PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 7:00PM Love Affair
    * 9:00PM The River Rat
    * 10:45PM Slappy And The Stinkers

   
Sat 14/11

    * 12:15AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 2:20AM Mulan
    * 3:15AM Beauty And The Beast
    * 4:25AM Legends Of The Fall
    * 7:00AM Broken Bridges
    * 9:00AM Dark Horse
    * 11:00AM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 12:30PM December Boys
    * 2:15PM Puss In Boots
    * 3:15PM Burglar
    * 5:00PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 6:15PM Mulan
    * 7:25PM Broken Bridges
    * 9:15PM December Boys
    * 11:15PM Dark Horse

Sun 15/11

    * 1:00AM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 2:25AM Puss In Boots
    * 3:15AM Burglar
    * 5:00AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 6:10AM Mulan
    * 7:00AM Dark Horse
    * 9:00AM Burglar
    * 11:00AM Broken Bridges
    * 1:00PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 2:15PM Mulan
    * 3:15PM December Boys
    * 5:00PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 7:00PM Dark Horse
    * 9:00PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 10:10PM Mulan
    * 11:15PM Burglar

   
Mon 16/11

    * 1:00AM Broken Bridges
    * 3:00AM December Boys
    * 5:00AM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 7:00AM Burglar
    * 9:00AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 11:00AM Dark Horse
    * 12:45PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 2:40PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 3:50PM Mulan
    * 5:00PM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 6:45PM Burglar
    * 8:45PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 10:45PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor

   
Tue 17/11

    * 12:45AM Dark Horse
    * 2:40AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 3:50AM Mulan
    * 5:00AM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 7:00AM December Boys
    * 8:45AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 10:00AM Mulan
    * 11:00AM Burglar
    * 1:00PM Dark Horse
    * 2:55PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 5:00PM Broken Bridges
    * 7:00PM December Boys
    * 9:00PM Dark Horse
    * 10:45PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control

   
Wed 18/11

    * 12:00AM Mulan
    * 1:10AM Burglar
    * 3:00AM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 5:00AM Broken Bridges
    * 7:00AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 8:15AM Mulan
    * 9:15AM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 11:00AM Broken Bridges
    * 12:45PM Puss In Boots
    * 1:45PM Burglar
    * 3:30PM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 5:00PM Dark Horse
    * 7:00PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 8:15PM Mulan
    * 9:15PM Broken Bridges
    * 11:15PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps

   
Thu 19/11

    * 1:15AM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 3:00AM Burglar
    * 5:00AM Dark Horse
    * 7:00AM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 9:10AM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 11:00AM Dark Horse
    * 12:45PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 2:00PM We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
    * 3:15PM December Boys
    * 5:00PM Burglar
    * 7:00PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 9:00PM Dark Horse
    * 10:45PM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2

   
Fri 20/11

    * 12:25AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 1:40AM We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
    * 3:00AM December Boys
    * 5:00AM Burglar
    * 7:00AM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 8:40AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 9:55AM Mulan
    * 11:00AM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 1:00PM Burglar
    * 3:00PM Dark Horse
    * 5:00PM December Boys
    * 7:00PM Leapin' Leprechauns! 2
    * 8:45PM Burglar
    * 10:30PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 11:45PM Mulan

   
Sat 21/11

    * 1:00AM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 3:00AM Dark Horse
    * 5:00AM December Boys
    * 7:00AM Milk Money
    * 9:00AM The Good Old Boys
    * 11:00AM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 1:00PM Sydney White
    * 3:00PM Jack Frost
    * 5:00PM Snow Day
    * 6:45PM Milk Money
    * 8:45PM Sydney White
    * 10:45PM The Good Old Boys

Sun 22/11

    * 12:45AM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 2:25AM Jack Frost
    * 4:15AM Puss In Boots
    * 5:15AM Snow Day
    * 7:00AM The Good Old Boys
    * 9:10AM Jack Frost
    * 11:00AM Milk Money
    * 1:10PM Snow Day
    * 3:00PM Sydney White
    * 5:00PM The Golden Compass
    * 7:00PM The Good Old Boys
    * 9:15PM Snow Day
    * 11:00PM Jack Frost

   
Mon 23/11

    * 1:00AM Milk Money
    * 3:00AM Sydney White
    * 5:00AM The Golden Compass
    * 7:00AM Jack Frost
    * 9:00AM Milk Money
    * 11:00AM The Good Old Boys
    * 1:15PM The Golden Compass
    * 3:20PM Snow Day
    * 5:00PM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 6:45PM Jack Frost
    * 8:45PM The Golden Compass
    * 11:00PM Milk Money

   
Tue 24/11

    * 1:00AM The Good Old Boys
    * 3:10AM Snow Day
    * 5:00AM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 7:00AM Sydney White
    * 9:00AM Snow Day
    * 11:00AM Dark Horse
    * 1:00PM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 2:45PM The Golden Compass
    * 5:00PM Milk Money
    * 7:00PM Sydney White
    * 9:00PM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 10:45PM Snow Day

   
Wed 25/11

    * 12:30AM Dark Horse
    * 2:30AM The Golden Compass
    * 4:45AM Milk Money
    * 7:00AM Snow Day
    * 8:45AM The Golden Compass
    * 11:00AM Sydney White
    * 1:00PM Milk Money
    * 3:10PM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 5:00PM The Good Old Boys
    * 7:15PM Snow Day
    * 9:00PM Milk Money
    * 11:00PM The Golden Compass

   
Thu 26/11

    * 1:00AM Sydney White
    * 3:00AM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 4:45AM The Good Old Boys
    * 7:00AM The Golden Compass
    * 9:10AM The River Rat
    * 11:00AM Snow Day
    * 12:45PM The Good Old Boys
    * 3:00PM Milk Money
    * 5:00PM Jack Frost
    * 7:00PM The Golden Compass
    * 9:00PM The Good Old Boys
    * 11:10PM The River Rat

   
Fri 27/11

    * 1:00AM Snow Day
    * 2:45AM Milk Money
    * 4:45AM Jack Frost
    * 7:00AM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 8:50AM Milk Money
    * 11:00AM The Golden Compass
    * 1:00PM Snow Day
    * 2:30PM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 3:40PM We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
    * 5:00PM Sydney White
    * 7:00PM Magic In The Mirror: Fowl Play
    * 8:45PM Snow Day
    * 10:30PM Milk Money

   
Sat 28/11

    * 12:30AM The Golden Compass
    * 2:30AM Get Smart's Bruce And Lloyd Out Of Control
    * 3:45AM We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
    * 5:00AM Sydney White
    * 7:00AM The Tenth Circle
    * 8:30AM Puss In Boots
    * 9:30AM Pee-Wee's Big Adventure
    * 11:00AM Robo Warriors
    * 12:30PM My Kid Could Paint That
    * 1:50PM Happy Gilmore
    * 3:25PM Surrender
    * 5:00PM How She Move
    * 6:45PM The Tenth Circle
    * 8:25PM My Kid Could Paint That
    * 10:00PM Pee-Wee's Big Adventure
    * 11:30PM Happy Gilmore

Sun 29/11

    * 1:10AM Robo Warriors
    * 3:00AM Surrender
    * 5:00AM How She Move
    * 7:00AM Pee-Wee's Big Adventure
    * 8:30AM Surrender
    * 10:05AM Puss In Boots
    * 11:00AM The Tenth Circle
    * 12:30PM How She Move
    * 2:00PM Richie Rich
    * 3:30PM My Kid Could Paint That
    * 5:00PM Free Willy
    * 7:00PM Pee-Wee's Big Adventure
    * 8:45PM How She Move
    * 10:30PM Surrender

   
Mon 30/11

    * 12:15AM Richie Rich
    * 1:45AM The Tenth Circle
    * 3:25AM My Kid Could Paint That
    * 5:00AM Free Willy
    * 7:00AM Surrender
    * 8:55AM The Golden Compass
    * 11:00AM Space Jam
    * 12:30PM Free Willy
    * 2:20PM Puss In Boots
    * 3:15PM How She Move
    * 5:00PM Robo Warriors
    * 6:45PM Surrender
    * 8:30PM Free Willy
    * 10:30PM Space Jam

Offline Bwidodo

  • *'-..-'*~BeljR JDi~*'-..-'*
  • Pendekar
  • ******
  • Posts: 511
  • Date Registered: April 09, 2008, 07:45:44 pm
  • Reputasi : 18
  • *'-..-'* Kreatifitas & Semangat *'-..-'*
    • http://www.forumsatelit.com/gallery/1142_06_08_09_3_19_51.gif
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #95 on: October 30, 2009, 11:11:33 am »



HBO SOUTHASIA India Schedule (30/10/2009–5/11/2009)

Fri 30/10

    * 1:15AM Tmz 093
    * 1:45AM Band Of Brothers S105: Crossroads
    * 3:00AM Band Of Brothers S106: Bastogne
    * 4:30AM Red Skies
    * 6:00AM Gattaca
    * 8:15AM Eastern Promises
    * 10:00AM Another Cinderella Story
    * 12:00PM Sweet November
    * 2:15PM Tmz 093
    * 2:45PM Curly Sue
    * 4:45PM Summer Catch
    * 6:45PM Death Warrant
    * 8:30PM Tmz 094
    * 9:00PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 11:30PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor

   
Sat 31/10

    * 1:45AM Hannibal
    * 4:15AM Black Beauty
    * 6:00AM Trial By Fire
    * 8:00AM The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King
    * 12:00PM John Carpenter's Escape From L.A
    * 2:00PM Band Of Brothers S107: The Breaking Point
    * 3:30PM Band Of Brothers S108: The Last Patrol
    * 4:45PM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 5:15PM The Making Of The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 5:45PM Tmz 094
    * 6:15PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 8:30PM Nov '09: HBO Central (SA)
    * 9:00PM Drillbit Taylor
    * 11:15PM Jaws III

   
Sun 1/11

    * 1:15AM Tmz 095
    * 1:45AM The Lord Of The Rings: The Return Of The King
    * 5:45AM The Making Of The Notorious Bettie Page
    * 6:00AM Hollywood One On One 63
    * 6:30AM Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up
    * 8:15AM Tmz 095
    * 8:45AM Vampire Bats
    * 10:30AM Nov '09: HBO Central (SA)
    * 11:00AM Chill Out, Scooby-Doo!
    * 12:30PM Drillbit Taylor
    * 2:30PM The 11th Hour
    * 4:30PM Justice League: The New Frontier
    * 6:00PM The Making Of I Am Legend
    * 6:30PM Collateral Damage
    * 9:00PM See Spot Run
    * 11:15PM True Blood S201: Nothing But The Blood

   
Mon 2/11

    * 12:15AM Enough
    * 2:30AM Coach Carter
    * 5:15AM The Making Of Band Of Brothers
    * 6:00AM Tmz 095
    * 6:30AM Stuart Little
    * 8:15AM Miss Congeniality
    * 10:30AM The Core
    * 1:15PM The Water Horse: Legend Of The Deep
    * 3:30PM The Making Of Hellboy II: The Golden Army
    * 4:00PM Ocean's Thirteen
    * 6:30PM Nov '09: HBO Central (SA)
    * 7:00PM Stuart Little
    * 9:00PM The One
    * 10:45PM Superman II

   
Tue 3/11

    * 1:15AM I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry
    * 3:30AM Lucky You
    * 6:00AM The Making Of Rush Hour 3
    * 6:15AM Broken Bridges
    * 8:30AM Nov '09: HBO Central (SA)
    * 9:00AM Shooter
    * 11:30AM Hollywood One On One 64
    * 12:00PM So I Married An Axe Murderer
    * 1:45PM In Bruges
    * 3:45PM Tmz 095
    * 4:15PM Jaws 2
    * 6:30PM Trapped (2002)
    * 8:30PM Tmz 096
    * 9:00PM Dante's Peak
    * 11:30PM Shooter

   
Wed 4/11

    * 2:00AM Tmz 096
    * 2:30AM The Robber Bride
    * 4:15AM The Broken Hearts Club: A Romantic Comedy
    * 6:00AM Mixed Nuts
    * 8:00AM Tmz 096
    * 8:30AM One Missed Call
    * 10:00AM Beowulf
    * 12:00PM Chill Factor
    * 2:00PM The Truth About Charlie
    * 4:00PM Nov '09: HBO Central (SA)
    * 4:30PM Patriot Games
    * 7:00PM One Missed Call
    * 8:30PM Tmz 097
    * 9:00PM Timeline
    * 11:30PM Beowulf

   
Thu 5/11

    * 1:30AM Tmz 097
    * 2:00AM No Retreat No Surrender
    * 4:00AM The Russell Girl
    * 6:00AM Alien Cargo
    * 7:45AM Beneath
    * 9:30AM Nov '09: HBO Central (SA)
    * 10:00AM Jaws III
    * 12:00PM Whatever It Takes
    * 2:00PM The First Wives Club
    * 4:00PM Jaws
    * 6:30PM The House Bunny
    * 8:30PM Tmz 098
    * 9:00PM Mercury Rising
    * 11:30PM Lost Boys : The Tribe

Indahnya pertemanan & saling berbagi ...

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #96 on: November 30, 2009, 10:57:53 pm »
HBO Indonesia Schedule  (December 2009)

 Tue 1/12

    * 12:00AM Rush Hour 3
    * 1:30AM The Making Of Kung Fu Panda
    * 2:00AM Kung Fu Panda
    * 3:30AM Big Love S306: Come, Ye Saints
    * 4:30AM Jurassic Park III
    * 6:00AM Kung Fu Panda
    * 7:30AM HBO Central
    * 8:00AM Vantage Point
    * 9:45AM Across The Universe
    * 12:00PM Rush Hour 2
    * 1:30PM Short Cuts
    * 4:15PM Kung Fu Panda
    * 6:00PM Vantage Point
    * 8:00PM The Angel And The Bad Man
    * 9:30PM Tmz 116
    * 9:55PM Jurassic Park

   
Wed 2/12

    * 12:00AM Hannibal
    * 2:30AM Rush Hour 2
    * 4:10AM Gung Ho
    * 6:00AM Alive
    * 8:15AM Rails & Ties
    * 9:55AM Jurassic Park
    * 12:00PM The Lost World: Jurassic Park
    * 2:05PM The Angel And The Bad Man
    * 3:45PM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 6:00PM Michael
    * 8:00PM Across The Universe
    * 10:05PM Tmz 117
    * 10:30PM Sex And The City S109: The Turtle And The Hare
    * 10:55PM Sex And The City S110: The Baby Shower
    * 11:15PM The Lost World: Jurassic Park

   
Thu 3/12

    * 1:30AM HBO Central
    * 2:00AM The Angel And The Bad Man
    * 3:45AM Across The Universe
    * 6:00AM Shrek The Third
    * 7:30AM Kung Fu Panda
    * 9:00AM Guarding Tess
    * 10:30AM Rush Hour 2
    * 12:00PM Vantage Point
    * 1:30PM Rails & Ties
    * 3:10PM The Animal
    * 4:30PM Shrek The Third
    * 6:00PM The Witches Of Eastwick
    * 8:00PM The Mummy Returns
    * 10:05PM Tmz 118
    * 10:30PM Kung Fu Panda

   
Fri 4/12

    * 12:00AM Alive
    * 2:15AM Vantage Point
    * 4:00AM Rush Hour 2
    * 5:30AM HBO Central
    * 6:00AM The Mummy Returns
    * 8:05AM Jurassic Park
    * 10:30AM Mail Order Bride
    * 12:00PM Across The Universe
    * 2:05PM Michael
    * 4:00PM The Witches Of Eastwick
    * 6:00PM Alive
    * 8:00PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 9:45PM Tmz 119
    * 10:05PM Pineapple Express
    * 11:55PM Big Love S306: Come, Ye Saints

   
Sat 5/12

    * 12:45AM Across The Universe
    * 2:50AM Jurassic Park
    * 4:55AM Big Love S306: Come, Ye Saints
    * 6:00AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 7:55AM The Lost World: Jurassic Park
    * 10:00AM Kung Fu Panda
    * 12:00PM The Angel And The Bad Man
    * 1:30PM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 3:05PM Gung Ho
    * 4:55PM Look Who's Talking Now
    * 6:30PM Kung Fu Panda
    * 8:00PM Shrek The Third
    * 9:30PM Tmz 120
    * 9:55PM The Mummy Returns

Sun 6/12

    * 12:00AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 2:00AM The Lost World: Jurassic Park
    * 4:15AM Mail Order Bride
    * 6:00AM Greystoke The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
    * 8:15AM The Witches Of Eastwick
    * 10:15AM Michael
    * 12:00PM Shrek The Third
    * 1:30PM Kung Fu Panda
    * 3:00PM Jury Duty
    * 4:30PM The Angel And The Bad Man
    * 6:00PM You've Got Mail
    * 8:00PM Step Brothers
    * 10:00PM Hannibal

   
Mon 7/12

    * 12:00AM The Witches Of Eastwick
    * 2:00AM Step Brothers
    * 4:00AM Stir Crazy
    * 6:00AM Jawbreaker
    * 7:25AM Jesse Stone: Sea Change
    * 8:50AM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 10:25AM Look Who's Talking Now
    * 12:00PM Step Brothers
    * 1:45PM Gung Ho
    * 4:00PM Stir Crazy
    * 6:00PM Swordfish
    * 8:00PM Good Luck Chuck
    * 10:00PM Big Love S307: Fight Or Flight
    * 11:00PM Sex And The City S109: The Turtle And The Hare
    * 11:25PM Sex And The City S110: The Baby Shower

   
Tue 8/12

    * 12:00AM Step Brothers
    * 1:30AM Hannibal
    * 3:35AM Big Love S307: Fight Or Flight
    * 4:30AM Jawbreaker
    * 6:00AM Step Brothers
    * 8:00AM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 10:00AM Suspect
    * 12:00PM Good Luck Chuck
    * 2:00PM The Witches Of Eastwick
    * 4:00PM Step Brothers
    * 6:00PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 8:00PM Jesse Stone: Thin Ice
    * 9:25PM Tmz 121
    * 10:00PM Mary Shelley's Frankenstein

   
Wed 9/12

    * 12:00AM Jawbreaker
    * 1:30AM You've Got Mail
    * 4:00AM Rails & Ties
    * 6:00AM Good Luck Chuck
    * 7:30AM Shrek The Third
    * 9:00AM Jawbreaker
    * 10:30AM Jesse Stone: Sea Change
    * 12:00PM Jesse Stone: Thin Ice
    * 1:25PM You've Got Mail
    * 3:20PM Short Cuts
    * 6:00PM Shrek The Third
    * 8:00PM No Reservations
    * 9:40PM Tmz 122
    * 10:00PM Sex And The City S111: The Drought
    * 10:25PM Sex And The City S112: Oh Come All Ye Faithful
    * 10:50PM Jesse Stone: Thin Ice

   
Thu 10/12

    * 12:15AM Suspect
    * 2:15AM Swordfish
    * 4:00AM Wolf
    * 6:00AM No Reservations
    * 8:00AM Step Brothers
    * 9:50AM The Mummy Returns
    * 12:00PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
    * 1:50PM The Lost World: Jurassic Park
    * 4:00PM Wildcats
    * 6:00PM Step Brothers
    * 8:00PM Raiders Of The Lost Ark
    * 9:50PM Tmz 123
    * 10:10PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor

   
Fri 11/12

    * 12:00AM No Reservations
    * 1:45AM Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
    * 4:00AM Suspect
    * 6:00AM Jesse Stone: Thin Ice
    * 7:30AM Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
    * 10:00AM Shrek The Third
    * 12:00PM No Reservations
    * 2:00PM Soapdish
    * 4:00PM Where's Marlowe?
    * 6:00PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 7:45PM The Making Of 10,000 B.C.
    * 8:00PM 10,000 B.C.
    * 9:45PM Tmz 124
    * 10:00PM Shrek The Third
    * 11:30PM Big Love S307: Fight Or Flight

   
Sat 12/12

    * 12:30AM Jesse Stone: Thin Ice
    * 2:00AM Good Luck Chuck
    * 3:30AM Big Love S307: Fight Or Flight
    * 4:30AM Monster Ark
    * 6:00AM 10,000 B.C.
    * 7:45AM A Night At The Roxbury
    * 9:00AM Good Luck Chuck
    * 10:25AM Step Brothers
    * 12:00PM The Accidental Tourist
    * 2:00PM Jesse Stone: Thin Ice
    * 3:30PM Guarding Tess
    * 5:00PM Top Secret!
    * 6:30PM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 8:00PM Wanted
    * 9:45PM Tmz 125
    * 10:10PM Step Brothers
    * 11:45PM 10,000 B.C.

Sun 13/12

    * 1:30AM Talent For The Game
    * 2:55AM Jesse Stone: Thin Ice
    * 4:20AM No Reservations
    * 6:00AM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 8:00AM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 10:00AM You've Got Mail
    * 12:00PM Wanted
    * 1:45PM Step Brothers
    * 3:15PM Joe's Apartment
    * 4:35PM Jesse Stone: Thin Ice
    * 6:00PM City Of Angels
    * 8:00PM The Love Guru
    * 9:25PM The Game
    * 11:30PM Wanted

   
Mon 14/12

    * 1:15AM The Love Guru
    * 2:40AM Joe's Apartment
    * 4:00AM Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
    * 6:00AM The Accidental Tourist
    * 8:00AM The Tailor Of Panama
    * 10:00AM Swordfish
    * 12:00PM The Love Guru
    * 1:30PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 3:15PM Top Secret!
    * 4:40PM A Night At The Roxbury
    * 6:00PM Single White Female
    * 8:00PM Elizabeth
    * 10:00PM Big Love S308: Rough Edges
    * 11:00PM Sex And The City S111: The Drought
    * 11:25PM Sex And The City S112: Oh Come All Ye Faithful

   
Tue 15/12

    * 12:00AM The Love Guru
    * 1:15AM The Tailor Of Panama
    * 3:00AM Big Love S308: Rough Edges
    * 3:55AM The Game
    * 6:00AM The Love Guru
    * 8:00AM 10,000 B.C.
    * 10:00AM The Accidental Tourist
    * 12:00PM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    * 1:30PM The Love Guru
    * 3:00PM High School High
    * 4:30PM Joe's Apartment
    * 6:00PM 10,000 B.C.
    * 8:00PM The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants 2
    * 9:55PM Tmz 126
    * 10:20PM Doomsday

   
Wed 16/12

    * 12:00AM Jury Duty
    * 2:00AM The Accidental Tourist
    * 4:00AM Elizabeth
    * 6:00AM The Game
    * 8:15AM Wanted
    * 10:00AM Jury Duty
    * 12:00PM The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants 2
    * 2:00PM Where's Marlowe?
    * 4:00PM Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
    * 6:00PM Wanted
    * 8:00PM Mr. Woodcock
    * 9:25PM Tmz 127
    * 10:00PM Sex And The City S201: Take Me Out To The Ballgame
    * 10:25PM Sex And The City S202: The Awful Truth
    * 11:00PM The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants 2

   
Thu 17/12

    * 12:55AM City Of Angels
    * 2:45AM Doomsday
    * 4:30AM Lockdown
    * 6:00AM Wildcats
    * 8:00AM Elizabeth
    * 10:00AM Single White Female
    * 12:00PM 10,000 B.C.
    * 2:00PM The Tailor Of Panama
    * 4:00PM Hopscotch
    * 6:00PM The Love Guru
    * 8:00PM Indiana Jones And The Temple Of Doom
    * 9:55PM Tmz 128
    * 10:15PM 10,000 B.C.

   
Fri 18/12

    * 12:15AM Mr. Woodcock
    * 2:00AM The Game
    * 4:30AM The Love Guru
    * 6:00AM The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants 2
    * 8:15AM The Browning Version
    * 10:00AM Wanted
    * 12:00PM Elizabeth
    * 2:00PM City Of Angels
    * 4:00PM You've Got Mail
    * 6:00PM The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants 2
    * 8:00PM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 9:50PM Tmz 129
    * 10:15PM Wanted

   
Sat 19/12

    * 12:00AM Big Love S308: Rough Edges
    * 12:50AM Doomsday
    * 2:30AM Single White Female
    * 4:00AM Big Love S308: Rough Edges
    * 4:50AM A Night At The Roxbury
    * 6:15AM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 8:15AM Speed Racer
    * 10:30AM The Love Guru
    * 12:00PM Mr. Woodcock
    * 2:00PM The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants 2
    * 4:00PM Soapdish
    * 6:00PM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 8:00PM Stardust
    * 10:05PM Tmz 130
    * 10:30PM The Love Guru

Sun 20/12

    * 12:00AM Elizabeth
    * 2:00AM The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants 2
    * 4:30AM Jury Duty
    * 6:00AM Racing With The Moon
    * 7:45AM The Love Guru
    * 9:10AM High School High
    * 10:25AM Soapdish
    * 12:00PM Stardust
    * 2:05PM Hopscotch
    * 3:50PM The Sisterhood Of The Traveling Pants 2
    * 5:45PM Speed Racer
    * 8:00PM Fred Claus
    * 10:00PM Batman

   
Mon 21/12

    * 12:15AM Twilight Zone The Movie
    * 2:00AM Fred Claus
    * 3:50AM Speed Racer
    * 6:00AM Soapdish
    * 8:00AM Batman
    * 10:15AM The Grinch
    * 12:00PM Fred Claus
    * 2:00PM Joe's Apartment
    * 4:00PM Rocket Gibraltar
    * 5:50PM Batman Returns
    * 8:00PM The Grinch
    * 10:00PM Big Love S309: Outer Darkness
    * 10:55PM Sex And The City S201: Take Me Out To The Ballgame
    * 11:20PM Sex And The City S202: The Awful Truth
    * 11:45PM Fred Claus

   
Tue 22/12

    * 1:35AM Tomcats
    * 3:05AM Big Love S309: Outer Darkness
    * 4:00AM Batman
    * 6:00AM The Grinch
    * 8:00AM Fred Claus
    * 10:00AM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 12:00PM Batman Forever
    * 2:00PM The Grinch
    * 4:00PM Baby Mama
    * 6:00PM Fred Claus
    * 8:00PM Another Cinderella Story
    * 9:35PM Tmz 131
    * 10:00PM The Incredible Hulk (2008)

   
Wed 23/12

    * 12:00AM Batman Returns
    * 2:05AM Wolf
    * 4:15AM Twilight Zone The Movie
    * 6:00AM Batman
    * 8:15AM The Grinch
    * 10:00AM Fred Claus
    * 12:00PM Another Cinderella Story
    * 1:30PM Speed Racer
    * 4:10PM The Grinch
    * 5:55PM Stardust
    * 8:00PM Batman
    * 10:00PM Tmz 132
    * 10:20PM Sex And The City S203: The Freak Show
    * 10:45PM Sex And The City S204: They Shoot Single People, Don't They?
    * 11:15PM Rendition

   
Thu 24/12

    * 1:30AM Stardust
    * 4:00AM Fred Claus
    * 6:00AM Speed Racer
    * 8:15AM Batman Returns
    * 10:20AM Twilight Zone The Movie
    * 12:00PM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 1:55PM Batman
    * 4:00PM Fred Claus
    * 6:00PM The Grinch
    * 8:00PM Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
    * 10:00PM Tmz 133
    * 10:20PM Fred Claus

   
Fri 25/12

    * 12:10AM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 2:00AM Batman
    * 4:05AM The Grinch
    * 6:00AM Fred Claus
    * 8:00AM The Butcher's Wife
    * 9:45AM Stardust
    * 12:00PM The Grinch
    * 1:45PM Fred Claus
    * 3:40PM The Naked Gun From The Files Of Police Squad!
    * 5:00PM The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell Of Fear
    * 6:30PM Another Cinderella Story
    * 8:00PM The Spiderwick Chronicles
    * 9:35PM Tmz 134
    * 10:00PM Stardust

   
Sat 26/12

    * 12:00AM Big Love S309: Outer Darkness
    * 1:00AM Another Cinderella Story
    * 2:30AM The Browning Version
    * 4:05AM Big Love S309: Outer Darkness
    * 6:00AM The Naked Gun From The Files Of Police Squad!
    * 7:25AM The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell Of Fear
    * 8:50AM Snatch
    * 10:30AM Another Cinderella Story
    * 12:00PM The Spiderwick Chronicles
    * 2:00PM The Animal
    * 3:30PM HBO Central
    * 4:00PM Speed Racer
    * 6:30PM The One
    * 8:00PM Batman Forever
    * 10:00PM Tmz 135
    * 10:20PM Wolf

Sun 27/12

    * 12:20AM American Gigolo
    * 2:10AM Racing With The Moon
    * 3:55AM 61*
    * 6:00AM Another Cinderella Story
    * 8:00AM Footloose
    * 9:45AM Superman
    * 12:00PM Batman
    * 2:15PM Batman Returns
    * 4:30PM Batman Forever
    * 6:30PM The Making Of The Dark Knight
    * 6:45PM Batman: Gotham Knight
    * 8:00PM The Dark Knight
    * 10:30PM The Dark Knight

   
Mon 28/12

    * 1:00AM Superman
    * 3:30AM Batman
    * 6:00AM Batman Returns
    * 8:30AM Batman Forever
    * 10:30AM The Making Of The Dark Knight
    * 10:45AM Batman: Gotham Knight
    * 12:00PM The Dark Knight
    * 2:30PM The One
    * 4:00PM The Butcher's Wife
    * 6:00PM The Animal
    * 7:30PM HBO Central
    * 8:00PM No Country For Old Men
    * 10:00PM Big Love S310: Sacrament
    * 11:00PM Sex And The City S203: The Freak Show
    * 11:25PM Sex And The City S204: They Shoot Single People, Don't They?

   
Tue 29/12

    * 12:00AM The Dark Knight
    * 3:00AM Big Love S310: Sacrament
    * 4:00AM Batman Forever
    * 6:00AM The Dark Knight
    * 8:30AM The Spiderwick Chronicles
    * 10:15AM Snatch
    * 12:00PM The One
    * 1:30PM HBO Central
    * 2:45PM Batman: Gotham Knight
    * 4:00PM The Dark Knight
    * 6:30PM The Spiderwick Chronicles
    * 8:00PM The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything: A Veggietales Movie
    * 9:20PM Tmz 136
    * 9:40PM The Naked Gun From The Files Of Police Squad!
    * 11:00PM The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell Of Fear

   
Wed 30/12

    * 12:25AM The One
    * 2:00AM Rendition
    * 4:00AM American Gigolo
    * 6:00AM Batman Forever
    * 8:00AM No Country For Old Men
    * 10:00AM HBO Central
    * 10:30AM The Naked Gun From The Files Of Police Squad!
    * 12:00PM The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything: A Veggietales Movie
    * 1:30PM Footloose
    * 3:15PM The Animal
    * 4:35PM The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell Of Fear
    * 6:00PM Snatch
    * 8:00PM Baby Mama
    * 9:35PM Tmz 137
    * 10:00PM Sex And The City S205: Four Women And A Funeral
    * 10:25PM Sex And The City S206: The Cheating Curve
    * 10:50PM Batman Forever

   
Thu 31/12

    * 12:45AM Footloose
    * 2:30AM The One
    * 4:00AM No Country For Old Men
    * 6:00AM The Spiderwick Chronicles
    * 7:30AM HBO Central
    * 8:00AM The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything: A Veggietales Movie
    * 9:25AM Batman: Gotham Knight
    * 10:40AM The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell Of Fear
    * 12:00PM Baby Mama
    * 2:00PM Raiders Of The Lost Ark
    * 4:00PM Indiana Jones And The Temple Of Doom
    * 6:00PM Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
    * 8:00PM Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull
    * 10:00PM Tmz 138
    * 10:30PM The Dark Knight




Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 3.5.6 Firefox 3.5.6
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #97 on: January 02, 2010, 07:59:11 pm »
HBO Indonesia Schedule  (January 2010)

 Fri 1/1

    * 6:30AM I Am Legend
    * 8:15AM HBO Central
    * 8:45AM Get Smart
    * 10:30AM Kung Fu Panda
    * 12:00PM Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull
    * 2:00PM The Incredible Hulk (2008)
    * 4:00PM Hancock
    * 5:45PM Iron Man
    * 8:00PM The Dark Knight
    * 10:30PM Tmz 139
    * 10:55PM The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor

   
Sat 2/1

    * 12:45AM Wanted
    * 2:30AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 4:00AM Beowulf
    * 6:00AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 7:30AM HBO Central
    * 8:00AM Batman: Gotham Knight
    * 9:15AM The Making Of The Dark Knight
    * 9:30AM The Dark Knight
    * 12:00PM Footloose
    * 1:45PM Flashdance
    * 3:15PM The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything: A Veggietales Movie
    * 4:40PM HBO Central
    * 5:15PM The Making Of The Dark Knight
    * 5:30PM The Dark Knight
    * 8:00PM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 9:35PM Tmz 139
    * 10:00PM No Country For Old Men

Sun 3/1

    * 12:00AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 1:30AM Big Love S310: Sacrament
    * 2:25AM Cool World
    * 4:00AM Internal Affairs
    * 6:00AM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 7:35AM Tmz 139
    * 8:00AM Over The Top
    * 9:35AM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 10:00AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 11:30AM HBO Central
    * 12:00PM Batman: Gotham Knight
    * 1:15PM The Dark Knight
    * 3:40PM Tmz 139
    * 4:00PM Martian Child
    * 6:00PM Internal Affairs
    * 8:00PM Role Models
    * 9:45PM Over The Top
    * 11:20PM Charlie Wilson's War

   
Mon 4/1

    * 1:00AM Role Models
    * 2:45AM Dancers
    * 4:25AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 6:00AM The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything: A Veggietales Movie
    * 7:20AM Roger & Me
    * 8:45AM Flashdance
    * 10:15AM Footloose
    * 12:00PM Role Models
    * 1:35PM The Making Of Changeling
    * 2:00PM Over The Top
    * 3:35PM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 4:00PM A Mighty Heart
    * 6:00PM Baby Mama
    * 7:35PM The Making Of Changeling
    * 8:00PM Entourage S601: Drive
    * 8:30PM Entourage S602: Amongst Friends
    * 9:00PM Hung S101: Pilot
    * 9:45PM Hung S102: "Great Sausage" Or "Can I Call You Dick?"
    * 10:15PM Head Case S108: A Tard For All Seasons
    * 10:40PM Head Case S109: Goode Vibes
    * 11:05PM Sex And The City S205: Four Women And A Funeral
    * 11:35PM Sex And The City S206: The Cheating Curve
    * 11:50PM Role Models

   
Tue 5/1

    * 1:25AM The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything: A Veggietales Movie
    * 2:50AM Head Case S108: A Tard For All Seasons
    * 3:15AM Head Case S109: Goode Vibes
    * 3:45AM Hung S101: Pilot
    * 4:30AM Hung S102: "Great Sausage" Or "Can I Call You Dick?"
    * 5:00AM Entourage S601: Drive
    * 5:30AM Entourage S602: Amongst Friends
    * 6:00AM Role Models
    * 7:35AM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 9:05AM The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything: A Veggietales Movie
    * 10:30AM Baby Mama
    * 12:00PM No Country For Old Men
    * 2:00PM Internal Affairs
    * 4:00PM Role Models
    * 5:35PM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 6:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 7:30PM The Making Of Changeling
    * 8:00PM Wild Child
    * 9:35PM Tmz 141
    * 10:00PM PU 239
    * 11:30PM Over The Top

   
Wed 6/1

    * 1:05AM No Country For Old Men
    * 3:00AM Baby Mama
    * 4:35AM Soccer Mom
    * 6:00AM Flashdance
    * 7:30AM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 8:00AM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 9:40AM Tmz 141
    * 10:00AM Over The Top
    * 11:40AM The Making Of The Heartbreak Kid
    * 12:00PM Wild Child
    * 1:35PM The Making Of Changeling
    * 2:00PM A Mighty Heart
    * 4:00PM Slap Shot : The Junior League
    * 5:30PM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 6:00PM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 7:35PM The Making Of Changeling
    * 8:00PM Revolution
    * 9:30PM Tmz 142
    * 10:00PM Sex And The City S207: The Chicken Dance
    * 10:30PM Sex And The City S208: The Man, The Myth, The teh botol
    * 11:00PM Wild Child

   
Thu 7/1

    * 12:45AM Over The Top
    * 2:30AM Flashdance
    * 4:00AM Footloose
    * 6:00AM PU 239
    * 7:35AM Tmz 142
    * 8:00AM A Mighty Heart
    * 10:00AM Internal Affairs
    * 12:00PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 1:35PM The Making Of Changeling
    * 2:00PM Listen To Me
    * 4:00PM Over The Top
    * 5:35PM Tmz 142
    * 6:00PM Role Models
    * 7:35PM The Making Of Changeling
    * 8:00PM The Good Old Boys
    * 9:55PM Tmz 143
    * 10:15PM Journey To The Center Of The Earth (2008)
    * 11:50PM PU 239

   
Fri 8/1

    * 1:20AM Over The Top
    * 2:55AM Roger & Me
    * 4:25AM Role Models
    * 6:00AM Wild Child
    * 7:40AM Tmz 143
    * 8:00AM The Good Old Boys
    * 10:00AM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 11:35AM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 12:00PM Revolution
    * 1:25PM Screwed
    * 2:45PM Flashdance
    * 4:15PM Footloose
    * 6:00PM Philadelphia
    * 8:00PM The Strangers
    * 9:20PM Tmz 144
    * 9:40PM The Making Of Charlie Wilson's War
    * 10:00PM Charlie Wilson's War
    * 11:40PM Hung S101: Pilot

   
Sat 9/1

    * 12:25AM Hung S102: "Great Sausage" Or "Can I Call You Dick?"
    * 1:00AM Wild Child
    * 2:30AM PU 239
    * 4:00AM The Good Old Boys
    * 6:00AM The Strangers
    * 7:25AM The Making Of Changeling
    * 8:00AM Listen To Me
    * 10:00AM Role Models
    * 11:35AM Tmz 144
    * 12:00PM Richie Rich
    * 1:45PM Head Case S108: A Tard For All Seasons
    * 2:15PM Head Case S109: Goode Vibes
    * 2:45PM Wild Child
    * 4:30PM Soccer Mom
    * 6:00PM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 7:40PM The Making Of The Heartbreak Kid
    * 8:00PM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 9:50PM Tmz 145
    * 10:15PM Role Models

Sun 10/1

    * 12:00AM The Strangers
    * 1:25AM Wild Child
    * 3:00AM Slap Shot : The Junior League
    * 4:30AM PU 239
    * 6:00AM Revolution
    * 7:30AM The Making Of Bee Movie
    * 8:00AM Wild Child
    * 9:35AM Tmz 145
    * 10:00AM Flashdance
    * 11:30AM The Making Of Changeling
    * 12:00PM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 1:45PM Entourage S601: Drive
    * 2:15PM Entourage S602: Amongst Friends
    * 2:45PM Role Models
    * 4:25PM Wild Child
    * 6:00PM Martian Child
    * 8:00PM Changeling
    * 10:30PM Out For Justice

   
Mon 11/1

    * 12:00AM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 1:50AM The Making Of Changeling
    * 2:15AM Changeling
    * 4:30AM Revolution
    * 6:00AM Out For Justice
    * 7:30AM Slap Shot : The Junior League
    * 9:00AM PU 239
    * 10:30AM Revolution
    * 12:00PM Changeling
    * 2:30PM Stealing Home
    * 4:15PM Listen To Me
    * 6:00PM Dead Again
    * 7:45PM The Making Of The Heartbreak Kid
    * 8:00PM Entourage S603: One Car, Two Car, Red Car, Blue Car
    * 8:30PM Entourage S604: Runnin' On E
    * 9:00PM Hung S103: "Strange Friends" Or "The Truth Is, You're Sexy"
    * 9:30PM Hung S104: "The Pickle Jar"
    * 10:00PM Head Case S110: Parental Guidance Required
    * 10:30PM Head Case S111: Come Together
    * 11:00PM Sex And The City S207: The Chicken Dance
    * 11:30PM Sex And The City S208: The Man, The Myth, The teh botol

   
Tue 12/1

    * 12:05AM The Making Of Changeling
    * 12:30AM Changeling
    * 3:00AM Head Case S110: Parental Guidance Required
    * 3:30AM Head Case S111: Come Together
    * 4:00AM Hung S103: "Strange Friends" Or "The Truth Is, You're Sexy"
    * 4:30AM Hung S104: "The Pickle Jar"
    * 5:00AM Entourage S603: One Car, Two Car, Red Car, Blue Car
    * 5:30AM Entourage S604: Runnin' On E
    * 6:00AM Changeling
    * 8:30AM The Strangers
    * 10:00AM Out For Justice
    * 11:30AM The Making Of Bee Movie
    * 12:00PM The Good Old Boys
    * 2:00PM Head Case S108: A Tard For All Seasons
    * 2:30PM Head Case S109: Goode Vibes
    * 3:00PM Dancers
    * 4:45PM Martian Child
    * 6:30PM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 8:00PM Anacondas Trail Of Blood
    * 9:25PM Tmz 146
    * 9:45PM The Making Of The Heartbreak Kid
    * 10:00PM Truman

   
Wed 13/1

    * 12:10AM The Making Of Changeling
    * 12:30AM Revolution
    * 2:00AM The Good Old Boys
    * 4:00AM The Strangers
    * 5:25AM Tmz 146
    * 5:45AM The Making Of The Heartbreak Kid
    * 6:00AM The Good Old Boys
    * 8:00AM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 9:50AM The Making Of The Heartbreak Kid
    * 10:05AM Tmz 146
    * 10:30AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 12:00PM Anacondas Trail Of Blood
    * 1:30PM Slap Shot : The Junior League
    * 3:00PM Soccer Mom
    * 4:30PM Snow Day
    * 6:00PM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 8:00PM For Love Or Money
    * 9:35PM Tmz 147
    * 10:00PM Sex And The City S209: Old Dogs, New D****
    * 10:30PM Sex And The City S210: The Caste Systems
    * 11:00PM Anacondas Trail Of Blood

   
Thu 14/1

    * 12:30AM The Good Old Boys
    * 2:25AM Truman
    * 4:35AM Out For Justice
    * 6:00AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 7:30AM Truman
    * 9:40AM Tmz 147
    * 10:00AM The Good Old Boys
    * 12:00PM The Strangers
    * 1:25PM Head Case S110: Parental Guidance Required
    * 1:50PM Head Case S111: Come Together
    * 2:15PM Martian Child
    * 4:00PM Stealing Home
    * 5:45PM Changeling
    * 8:00PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 10:05PM Tmz 148
    * 10:30PM The Strangers

   
Fri 15/1

    * 12:00AM Boiler Room
    * 2:00AM Out For Justice
    * 3:30AM Changeling
    * 6:00AM Anacondas Trail Of Blood
    * 7:25AM Tmz 148
    * 8:00AM Out For Justice
    * 9:30AM The Making Of Bee Movie
    * 10:00AM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 12:00PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 2:10PM Truman
    * 4:25PM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 6:00PM City Hall
    * 8:00PM Bee Movie
    * 9:30PM Tmz 149
    * 9:45PM The Making Of The Heartbreak Kid
    * 10:00PM The Heartbreak Kid
    * 11:45PM Hung S103: "Strange Friends" Or "The Truth Is, You're Sexy"

   
Sat 16/1

    * 12:15AM Hung S104: "The Pickle Jar"
    * 12:45AM Anacondas Trail Of Blood
    * 2:15AM Dead Again
    * 3:55AM Legends Of The Fall
    * 6:00AM Bee Movie
    * 7:20AM The Making Of Changeling
    * 7:45AM Stealing Home
    * 9:30AM Changeling
    * 12:00PM For Love Or Money
    * 1:45PM Head Case S110: Parental Guidance Required
    * 2:15PM Head Case S111: Come Together
    * 2:45PM Anacondas Trail Of Blood
    * 4:15PM Bee Movie
    * 6:00PM Regarding Henry
    * 8:00PM In Bruges
    * 9:40PM Tmz 150
    * 10:10PM Changeling

Sun 17/1

    * 12:30AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 2:00AM Anacondas Trail Of Blood
    * 3:25AM Head Case S110: Parental Guidance Required
    * 3:50AM Head Case S111: Come Together
    * 4:15AM Dead Again
    * 6:00AM For Love Or Money
    * 7:35AM Changeling
    * 9:55AM Legends Of The Fall
    * 12:00PM In Bruges
    * 1:45PM Entourage S603: One Car, Two Car, Red Car, Blue Car
    * 2:15PM Entourage S604: Runnin' On E
    * 2:45PM Burglar
    * 4:20PM Anacondas Trail Of Blood
    * 5:50PM A Knight's Tale
    * 8:00PM Run Fat Boy Run
    * 9:45PM For Love Or Money
    * 11:30PM In Bruges

   
Mon 18/1

    * 1:10AM Cool World
    * 2:50AM Run Fat Boy Run
    * 4:30AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    * 6:00AM Legends Of The Fall
    * 8:15AM The Big Lebowski
    * 10:15AM For Love Or Money
    * 12:00PM Run Fat Boy Run
    * 1:40PM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 2:00PM City Hall
    * 4:00PM Lean On Me
    * 5:45PM Legends Of The Fall
    * 8:00PM Entourage S605: Fore!
    * 8:30PM Entourage S606: Murphy's Lie
    * 9:00PM Hung S105: "Do It, Monkey!"
    * 9:30PM Hung S106: "Doris Is Dead" Or "Are We Rich Or Are We Poor?"
    * 10:00PM Head Case S112: Best Laid Plans
    * 10:30PM Head Case S113: Dreading Bells
    * 11:00PM Sex And The City S209: Old Dogs, New D****
    * 11:30PM Sex And The City S210: The Caste Systems

   
Tue 19/1

    * 12:00AM Run Fat Boy Run
    * 1:35AM Soccer Mom
    * 3:00AM Head Case S112: Best Laid Plans
    * 3:30AM Head Case S113: Dreading Bells
    * 4:00AM Hung S105: "Do It, Monkey!"
    * 4:30AM Hung S106: "Doris Is Dead" Or "Are We Rich Or Are We Poor?"
    * 5:00AM Entourage S605: Fore!
    * 5:30AM Entourage S606: Murphy's Lie
    * 6:00AM Run Fat Boy Run
    * 7:45AM The Making Of Bee Movie
    * 8:15AM Bee Movie
    * 9:45AM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 10:00AM Regarding Henry
    * 12:00PM A Knight's Tale
    * 2:15PM Boiler Room
    * 4:15PM Run Fat Boy Run
    * 6:00PM The Making Of Bee Movie
    * 6:30PM Bee Movie
    * 8:00PM The Gambler, The Girl And The Gunslinger
    * 9:25PM Tmz 151
    * 9:50PM Legends Of The Fall

   
Wed 20/1

    * 12:00AM For Love Or Money
    * 1:35AM Tmz 151
    * 2:00AM Boiler Room
    * 4:00AM Regarding Henry
    * 5:45AM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 6:00AM A Knight's Tale
    * 8:15AM In Bruges
    * 10:00AM Boiler Room
    * 12:00PM The Gambler, The Girl And The Gunslinger
    * 1:25PM Tmz 151
    * 2:00PM Lean On Me
    * 4:00PM Regarding Henry
    * 6:00PM In Bruges
    * 7:40PM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 8:00PM Head Over Heels
    * 9:30PM Tmz 152
    * 10:00PM Sex And The City S211: Evolution
    * 10:30PM Sex And The City S212: La Douleur Exquise
    * 11:00PM The Gambler, The Girl And The Gunslinger

   
Thu 21/1

    * 12:30AM The Big Lebowski
    * 2:20AM City Hall
    * 4:10AM Boiler Room
    * 6:00AM Head Over Heels
    * 7:30AM Boiler Room
    * 9:25AM Tmz 152
    * 9:45AM A Knight's Tale
    * 12:00PM Bee Movie
    * 1:30PM Rl Stine: Mostly Ghostly
    * 3:05PM Matilda
    * 4:40PM Screwed
    * 6:00PM Run Fat Boy Run
    * 7:40PM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 8:00PM U.S. Marshals
    * 10:10PM Tmz 153
    * 10:30PM Bee Movie

   
Fri 22/1

    * 12:00AM Regarding Henry
    * 1:45AM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 2:00AM A Knight's Tale
    * 4:15AM Run Fat Boy Run
    * 6:00AM The Gambler, The Girl And The Gunslinger
    * 7:25AM Tmz 153
    * 7:45AM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 8:00AM A Knight's Tale
    * 10:10AM In Bruges
    * 12:00PM U.S. Marshals
    * 2:15PM Regarding Henry
    * 4:00PM Moving
    * 5:30PM Tmz 153
    * 6:00PM Boiler Room
    * 8:00PM Shaft
    * 9:35PM Tmz 154
    * 10:00PM In Bruges
    * 11:45PM Hung S105: "Do It, Monkey!"

   
Sat 23/1

    * 12:15AM Hung S106: "Doris Is Dead" Or "Are We Rich Or Are We Poor?"
    * 12:45AM The Gambler, The Girl And The Gunslinger
    * 2:10AM Lean On Me
    * 3:55AM A Knight's Tale
    * 6:00AM Shaft
    * 7:35AM Tmz 154
    * 8:00AM City Hall
    * 10:00AM Run Fat Boy Run
    * 11:35AM Tmz 154
    * 12:00PM Head Over Heels
    * 1:30PM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 1:45PM Head Case S112: Best Laid Plans
    * 2:15PM Head Case S113: Dreading Bells
    * 2:45PM The Gambler, The Girl And The Gunslinger
    * 4:15PM Burglar
    * 6:00PM Richie Rich
    * 7:35PM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 8:00PM Get Smart
    * 9:50PM Tmz 155
    * 10:10PM Run Fat Boy Run
    * 11:55PM Shaft

Sun 24/1

    * 1:30AM The Gambler, The Girl And The Gunslinger
    * 3:00AM Cool World
    * 4:40AM Moving
    * 6:00AM U.S. Marshals
    * 8:15AM Head Over Heels
    * 9:40AM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 10:00AM Richie Rich
    * 11:35AM Tmz 155
    * 12:00PM Get Smart
    * 1:45PM Entourage S605: Fore!
    * 2:15PM Entourage S606: Murphy's Lie
    * 2:45PM Run Fat Boy Run
    * 4:30PM The Gambler, The Girl And The Gunslinger
    * 6:00PM Matilda
    * 7:40PM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 8:00PM Lakeview Terrace
    * 10:00PM U.S. Marshals

   
Mon 25/1

    * 12:15AM Get Smart
    * 2:00AM Lakeview Terrace
    * 4:00AM The Big Lebowski
    * 6:00AM Internal Affairs
    * 8:00AM Live From Baghdad
    * 9:45AM City Hall
    * 11:35AM HBO Central
    * 12:00PM Lakeview Terrace
    * 1:45PM Burglar
    * 3:30PM Screwed
    * 5:00PM Richie Rich
    * 6:30PM Head Over Heels
    * 8:00PM Entourage S607: No More Drama
    * 8:30PM Entourage S608: The Sorkin Notes
    * 9:00PM Hung S107: "The Rita Flower" Or "The Indelible Stench"
    * 9:30PM Hung S108: "Thith Ith A Prothetic" Or "You Come Just Right"
    * 10:00PM Head Case S201: The Wedding Ringer
    * 10:30PM Head Case S202: Talk To The List
    * 11:00PM Sex And The City S211: Evolution
    * 11:30PM Sex And The City S212: La Douleur Exquise

   
Tue 26/1

    * 12:00AM Lakeview Terrace
    * 1:45AM Head Over Heels
    * 3:00AM Head Case S201: The Wedding Ringer
    * 3:30AM Head Case S202: Talk To The List
    * 4:00AM Hung S107: "The Rita Flower" Or "The Indelible Stench"
    * 4:30AM Hung S108: "Thith Ith A Prothetic" Or "You Come Just Right"
    * 5:00AM Entourage S607: No More Drama
    * 5:30AM Entourage S608: The Sorkin Notes
    * 6:00AM Lakeview Terrace
    * 7:45AM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 8:00AM Shaft
    * 9:45AM U.S. Marshals
    * 12:00PM Philadelphia
    * 2:00PM Moving
    * 3:30PM HBO Central
    * 4:00PM Lakeview Terrace
    * 6:00PM Shaft
    * 7:35PM HBO Central
    * 8:00PM Stop-Loss
    * 9:45PM Tmz 156
    * 10:15PM The Gathering Storm


Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 3.5.6 Firefox 3.5.6
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #98 on: January 02, 2010, 08:00:53 pm »
HBO SIGNATURE Indonesia Schedule  (January 2010)

 Fri 1/1

    * 1:15AM Curb Your Enthusiasm S608: The N Word
    * 1:45AM Curb Your Enthusiasm S609: The Therapists
    * 2:15AM Curb Your Enthusiasm S610: The Bat Mitzvah
    * 3:00AM When Trumpets Fade
    * 4:30AM Hollywood One On One 70
    * 5:00AM Iron Jawed Angels
    * 7:00AM Head Case S201: The Wedding Ringer
    * 7:25AM Head Case S202: Talk To The List
    * 8:00AM Head Case S203: Tying The… Not
    * 8:25AM Head Case S204: Elizabeth Hughes
    * 9:15AM Point Of Origin
    * 10:35AM Hollywood One On One 70
    * 11:00AM The Tudors S207
    * 11:55AM The Tudors S208
    * 1:00PM The Tudors S209
    * 1:50PM The Tudors S210
    * 3:00PM Iron Jawed Angels
    * 5:00PM 61*
    * 7:00PM Head Case S207: That’s Produce
    * 7:25PM Head Case S208: Twinkle, Twinkle
    * 7:55PM Head Case S209: All About Steve
    * 8:25PM Head Case S210: The Big Book
    * 9:00PM Introducing Dorothy Dandridge
    * 10:50PM Hollywood One On One 70
    * 11:15PM Point Of Origin

   
Sat 2/1

    * 12:40AM Hollywood One On One 69
    * 1:00AM The Tudors S207
    * 1:55AM The Tudors S208
    * 3:00AM Introducing Dorothy Dandridge
    * 5:00AM Hamlet
    * 7:00AM Head Case S205: Back In The Game
    * 7:25AM Head Case S206: Short On Love
    * 8:00AM Head Case S207: That’s Produce
    * 8:25AM Head Case S208: Twinkle, Twinkle
    * 9:00AM Leatherheads
    * 11:00AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 12:35PM Hollywood One On One 70
    * 1:00PM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 2:45PM Hamlet
    * 5:00PM Introducing Dorothy Dandridge
    * 7:00PM Entourage S501: Fantasy Island
    * 7:25PM Entourage S502: Unlike A Virgin
    * 7:50PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 8:00PM True Blood S101: Strange Love
    * 9:00PM Hung S101: Pilot
    * 9:45PM Hung S102: "Great Sausage" Or "Can I Call You D***?"
    * 10:15PM The Other Boleyn Girl

Sun 3/1

    * 12:15AM Leatherheads
    * 2:15AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 4:00AM Entourage S501: Fantasy Island
    * 4:25AM Entourage S502: Unlike A Virgin
    * 5:00AM The Glass House
    * 7:00AM Head Case S209: All About Steve
    * 7:30AM Head Case S210: The Big Book
    * 7:55AM The Ladies Man
    * 9:15AM The End Of The Affair
    * 11:00AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 12:50PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 1:00PM True Blood S101: Strange Love
    * 2:00PM Introducing Dorothy Dandridge
    * 3:50PM The Ladies Man
    * 5:15PM The End Of The Affair
    * 7:00PM Entourage S503: The All Out Fall Out
    * 7:30PM Entourage S504: Fire Sale
    * 8:00PM True Blood S102: The First Taste
    * 9:00PM Hung S103: "Strange Friends" Or "The Truth Is, You're Sexy"
    * 9:30PM Hung S104: "The Pickle Jar"
    * 10:00PM American Pie 2
    * 11:45PM The Glass House

   
Mon 4/1

    * 1:45AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 3:35AM Hollywood One On One 70
    * 4:00AM Entourage S503: The All Out Fall Out
    * 4:30AM Entourage S504: Fire Sale
    * 5:00AM If Looks Could Kill
    * 6:45AM Leatherheads
    * 8:35AM Hollywood One On One 70
    * 9:00AM Loving Leah
    * 10:40AM The Making Of True Blood
    * 11:00AM Assassins
    * 1:00PM True Blood S102: The First Taste
    * 1:50PM If Looks Could Kill
    * 3:15PM Leatherheads
    * 5:10PM Loving Leah
    * 6:45PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 7:00PM Entourage S505: Tree Trippers
    * 7:30PM Entourage S506: Redomption
    * 8:00PM True Blood S103: Mine
    * 9:00PM Hung S105: "Do It, Monkey!"
    * 9:30PM Hung S106: "Doris Is Dead" Or "Are We Rich Or Are We Poor?"
    * 10:00PM A Return To Salem's Lot
    * 11:45PM Assassins

   
Tue 5/1

    * 2:10AM Partners
    * 3:35AM Hollywood One On One 69
    * 4:00AM Entourage S505: Tree Trippers
    * 4:30AM Entourage S506: Redomption
    * 5:00AM Introducing Dorothy Dandridge
    * 7:00AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 8:35AM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 9:00AM Hamlet
    * 11:00AM Year Of The Dog
    * 12:35PM Hollywood One On One 70
    * 1:00PM True Blood S103: Mine
    * 1:50PM Hamlet 2
    * 3:15PM Introducing Dorothy Dandridge
    * 5:15PM Be Kind Rewind
    * 7:00PM Entourage S507: Gotta Look Up To Get Down
    * 7:25PM Entourage S508: First Class Jerk
    * 8:00PM True Blood S104: Escape From Dragon House
    * 9:00PM Hung S107: "The Rita Flower" Or "The Indelible Stench"
    * 9:30PM Hung S108: "Thith Ith A Prothetic" Or "You Come Just Right"
    * 9:55PM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 10:15PM Year Of The Dog

   
Wed 6/1

    * 12:00AM Hamlet
    * 2:15AM A Return To Salem's Lot
    * 4:00AM Entourage S507: Gotta Look Up To Get Down
    * 4:25AM Entourage S508: First Class Jerk
    * 5:00AM Gods And Generals
    * 8:30AM Tmz 141
    * 9:00AM Redbelt
    * 10:35AM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 11:00AM Introducing Dorothy Dandridge
    * 1:00PM True Blood S104: Escape From Dragon House
    * 1:45PM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 3:15PM Dark Horse
    * 5:00PM Redbelt
    * 6:35PM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 7:00PM Entourage S509: Pie
    * 7:30PM Entourage S510: Seth Green Day
    * 8:00PM True Blood S105: Sparks Fly Out
    * 9:00PM Hung S109: "This Is America" Or "Fifty Bucks"
    * 9:30PM Hung S110: "A D*** And A Dream" Or "Fight The Honey"
    * 9:55PM Hollywood One On One 70
    * 10:15PM Partners

   
Thu 7/1

    * 12:00AM Gods And Generals
    * 3:30AM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 4:00AM Entourage S509: Pie
    * 4:30AM Entourage S510: Seth Green Day
    * 5:00AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 7:00AM The Glass House
    * 9:00AM Introducing Dorothy Dandridge
    * 11:00AM True Colors
    * 1:00PM True Blood S105: Sparks Fly Out
    * 2:00PM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 3:50PM If Looks Could Kill
    * 5:15PM The Glass House
    * 7:00PM Entourage S511: Play'n With Fire
    * 7:30PM Entourage S512: Return To Queens Boulevard
    * 8:00PM True Blood S106: Cold Ground
    * 9:00PM Margot At The Wedding
    * 10:25PM Tmz 143
    * 10:45PM Introducing Dorothy Dandridge

   
Fri 8/1

    * 12:45AM If Looks Could Kill
    * 2:15AM American Pie 2
    * 4:00AM Entourage S511: Play'n With Fire
    * 4:30AM Entourage S512: Return To Queens Boulevard
    * 5:00AM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 6:30AM Into The Wild
    * 9:00AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 11:00AM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 12:30PM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 1:00PM True Blood S106: Cold Ground
    * 1:50PM The Ladies Man
    * 3:10PM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 4:30PM Into The Wild
    * 7:00PM Entourage S601: Drive
    * 7:30PM Entourage S602: Amongst Friends
    * 8:00PM True Blood S107: Burning House Of Love
    * 9:00PM Silk
    * 11:00PM The Other Boleyn Girl

   
Sat 9/1

    * 12:50AM Partners
    * 2:15AM Silk
    * 4:00AM Entourage S601: Drive
    * 4:30AM Entourage S602: Amongst Friends
    * 5:00AM True Colors
    * 6:45AM 61*
    * 9:00AM Yellow
    * 10:30AM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 11:00AM Redbelt
    * 12:35PM Hollywood One On One 70
    * 1:00PM True Blood S107: Burning House Of Love
    * 1:50PM Dark Horse
    * 3:30PM True Colors
    * 5:15PM Silk
    * 7:00PM Entourage S603: One Car, Two Car, Red Car, Blue Car
    * 7:25PM Entourage S604: Runnin' On E
    * 8:00PM True Blood S108: The Fourth Man In The Fire
    * 9:00PM Hamlet 2
    * 10:30PM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 11:00PM Hung S101: Pilot
    * 11:45PM Hung S102: "Great Sausage" Or "Can I Call You D***?"

Sun 10/1

    * 12:15AM Hung S103: "Strange Friends" Or "The Truth Is, You're Sexy"
    * 12:45AM Hung S104: "The Pickle Jar"
    * 1:15AM Hung S105: "Do It, Monkey!"
    * 1:45AM 61*
    * 4:00AM Entourage S603: One Car, Two Car, Red Car, Blue Car
    * 4:25AM Entourage S604: Runnin' On E
    * 5:00AM Year Of The Dog
    * 6:45AM Assassins
    * 9:10AM Hamlet 2
    * 10:35AM Tmz 145
    * 11:00AM Silk
    * 1:00PM True Blood S108: The Fourth Man In The Fire
    * 1:45PM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 3:15PM Year Of The Dog
    * 5:00PM Leatherheads
    * 7:00PM Entourage S605: Fore!
    * 7:25PM Entourage S606: Murphy's Lie
    * 8:00PM True Blood S109: Plaisir D'amour
    * 9:00PM Loving Leah
    * 10:35PM Hollywood One On One 70
    * 11:00PM Hung S106: "Doris Is Dead" Or "Are We Rich Or Are We Poor?"
    * 11:30PM Hung S107: "The Rita Flower" Or "The Indelible Stench"

   
Mon 11/1

    * 12:00AM Hung S108: "Thith Ith A Prothetic" Or "You Come Just Right"
    * 12:30AM Hung S109: "This Is America" Or "Fifty Bucks"
    * 1:00AM Hung S110: "A D*** And A Dream" Or "Fight The Honey"
    * 1:30AM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 2:00AM Hamlet 2
    * 3:30AM Hollywood One On One 70
    * 4:00AM Entourage S605: Fore!
    * 4:25AM Entourage S606: Murphy's Lie
    * 5:00AM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 6:30AM Hollywood One On One 70
    * 7:00AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 9:00AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 10:35AM Hollywood One On One 70
    * 11:00AM Hamlet
    * 1:00PM True Blood S109: Plaisir D'amour
    * 1:50PM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 3:15PM The Glass House
    * 5:00PM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 7:00PM Entourage S607: No More Drama
    * 7:25PM Entourage S608: The Sorkin Notes
    * 8:00PM True Blood S110: I Don't Wanna Know
    * 9:00PM Dark Horse
    * 10:35PM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 11:00PM Be Kind Rewind

   
Tue 12/1

    * 12:40AM Friday The 13th Part VII - The New Blood
    * 2:15AM The Glass House
    * 4:00AM Entourage S607: No More Drama
    * 4:25AM Entourage S608: The Sorkin Notes
    * 5:00AM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 6:35AM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 7:00AM Margot At The Wedding
    * 8:30AM The Making Of True Blood
    * 8:50AM Illegal Tender
    * 10:35AM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 11:00AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 1:00PM True Blood S110: I Don't Wanna Know
    * 2:00PM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 3:45PM Silk
    * 5:30PM Margot At The Wedding
    * 7:00PM Entourage S609: Security Briefs
    * 7:25PM Entourage S610: Berried Alive
    * 8:00PM True Blood S111: To Love Is To Bury
    * 9:00PM Redbelt
    * 10:45PM Partners

   
Wed 13/1

    * 12:15AM Silk
    * 2:00AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 4:00AM Entourage S609: Security Briefs
    * 4:25AM Entourage S610: Berried Alive
    * 5:00AM Into The Wild
    * 7:30AM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 9:00AM Silk
    * 11:00AM Yellow
    * 12:30PM Tmz 146
    * 12:50PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 1:00PM True Blood S111: To Love Is To Bury
    * 2:10PM Into The Wild
    * 4:45PM Hamlet
    * 7:00PM Entourage S611: Scared Straight
    * 7:30PM Entourage S612: Give A Little Bit
    * 8:00PM True Blood S112: You'll Be The Death Of Me
    * 9:00PM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 10:45PM American Pie 2

   
Thu 14/1

    * 12:30AM Yellow
    * 2:00AM Hamlet
    * 4:00AM Entourage S611: Scared Straight
    * 4:30AM Entourage S612: Give A Little Bit
    * 5:00AM Gods And Generals
    * 8:30AM Tmz 147
    * 9:00AM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 10:30AM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 11:00AM Silk
    * 1:00PM True Blood S112: You'll Be The Death Of Me
    * 2:00PM Loving Leah
    * 3:40PM Hamlet 2
    * 5:15PM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 7:00PM True Blood S112: You'll Be The Death Of Me
    * 8:00PM True Blood S201: Nothing But The Blood
    * 9:00PM Assassins
    * 11:15PM Silk

   
Fri 15/1

    * 12:55AM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 1:15AM Gods And Generals
    * 5:00AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 6:40AM The Making Of True Blood
    * 7:00AM Redbelt
    * 8:35AM Tmz 148
    * 9:00AM The Glass House
    * 11:00AM Hamlet 2
    * 12:30PM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 1:00PM Illegal Tender
    * 3:00PM Be Kind Rewind
    * 4:35PM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 5:00PM Redbelt
    * 6:40PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 7:00PM True Blood S201: Nothing But The Blood
    * 8:00PM True Blood S202: Keep This Party Going
    * 9:00PM Traitor
    * 11:00PM Hamlet 2

   
Sat 16/1

    * 12:25AM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 12:45AM American Pie 2
    * 2:20AM Tmz 149
    * 2:45AM Traitor
    * 4:35AM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 5:00AM Margot At The Wedding
    * 6:30AM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 8:00AM Year Of The Dog
    * 9:30AM If Looks Could Kill
    * 11:00AM Entourage S601: Drive
    * 11:30AM Entourage S602: Amongst Friends
    * 12:00PM Entourage S603: One Car, Two Car, Red Car, Blue Car
    * 12:25PM Entourage S604: Runnin' On E
    * 1:00PM Entourage S605: Fore!
    * 1:25PM Entourage S606: Murphy's Lie
    * 2:00PM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 3:30PM Margot At The Wedding
    * 5:15PM Year Of The Dog
    * 7:00PM True Blood S202: Keep This Party Going
    * 8:00PM True Blood S203: Scratches
    * 9:00PM Rescue Dawn
    * 11:00PM Entourage S601: Drive
    * 11:30PM Entourage S602: Amongst Friends

Sun 17/1

    * 12:00AM Entourage S603: One Car, Two Car, Red Car, Blue Car
    * 12:25AM Entourage S604: Runnin' On E
    * 1:00AM Entourage S605: Fore!
    * 1:25AM Entourage S606: Murphy's Lie
    * 1:55AM Partners
    * 3:25AM A Return To Salem's Lot
    * 5:00AM The Glass House
    * 7:00AM Yellow
    * 8:45AM Rescue Dawn
    * 11:00AM Entourage S607: No More Drama
    * 11:25AM Entourage S608: The Sorkin Notes
    * 12:00PM Entourage S609: Security Briefs
    * 12:25PM Entourage S610: Berried Alive
    * 1:00PM Entourage S611: Scared Straight
    * 1:30PM Entourage S612: Give A Little Bit
    * 2:10PM The Ladies Man
    * 3:30PM If Looks Could Kill
    * 5:00PM The Glass House
    * 7:00PM True Blood S203: Scratches
    * 8:00PM True Blood S204: Shake And Fingerpop
    * 9:00PM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 10:35PM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 11:00PM Entourage S607: No More Drama
    * 11:25PM Entourage S608: The Sorkin Notes

   
Mon 18/1

    * 12:00AM Entourage S609: Security Briefs
    * 12:25AM Entourage S610: Berried Alive
    * 1:00AM Entourage S611: Scared Straight
    * 1:30AM Entourage S612: Give A Little Bit
    * 2:05AM If Looks Could Kill
    * 3:30AM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 5:00AM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 6:30AM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 7:00AM Hamlet 2
    * 8:45AM Assassins
    * 11:00AM Gods And Generals
    * 2:30PM Hollywood One On One 71
    * 3:00PM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 4:30PM The Making Of John Adams
    * 5:00PM Hamlet 2
    * 6:40PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 7:00PM True Blood S204: Shake And Fingerpop
    * 8:00PM True Blood S205: Never Let Me Go
    * 9:00PM American Pie 2
    * 10:40PM The Making Of John Adams
    * 11:00PM Traitor

   
Tue 19/1

    * 1:00AM Assassins
    * 3:15AM American Pie 2
    * 5:00AM Loving Leah
    * 6:40AM The Making Of John Adams
    * 7:00AM Rescue Dawn
    * 9:10AM Dark Horse
    * 11:00AM The Glass House
    * 1:00PM Hamlet 2
    * 2:30PM The Making Of John Adams
    * 3:00PM Loving Leah
    * 4:45PM Rescue Dawn
    * 6:45PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 7:00PM True Blood S205: Never Let Me Go
    * 8:00PM True Blood S206: Hard-Hearted Hannah
    * 9:00PM Hamlet
    * 11:00PM The Glass House

   
Wed 20/1

    * 1:00AM Traitor
    * 2:50AM Tmz 151
    * 3:10AM Friday The 13th Part VII - The New Blood
    * 4:45AM The Making Of True Blood
    * 5:00AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 7:10AM Gods And Generals
    * 11:00AM Redbelt
    * 12:45PM Assassins
    * 2:55PM Tmz 151
    * 3:15PM The Ladies Man
    * 4:40PM The Making Of John Adams
    * 5:00PM The Other Boleyn Girl
    * 7:00PM True Blood S206: Hard-Hearted Hannah
    * 8:00PM True Blood S207: Release Me
    * 9:00PM Be Kind Rewind
    * 10:40PM The Making Of John Adams
    * 11:00PM Gods And Generals

   
Thu 21/1

    * 2:30AM Tmz 152
    * 3:00AM Traitor
    * 5:00AM Rescue Dawn
    * 7:15AM The Ladies Man
    * 8:45AM Hamlet
    * 11:00AM Beowulf
    * 12:50PM Tmz 152
    * 1:15PM Yellow
    * 3:00PM Rescue Dawn
    * 5:15PM Dark Horse
    * 7:00PM True Blood S207: Release Me
    * 8:00PM True Blood S208: Timebomb
    * 9:00PM If Looks Could Kill
    * 10:30PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 11:00PM Traitor

   
Fri 22/1

    * 1:00AM Beowulf
    * 2:50AM Tmz 153
    * 3:10AM Dark Horse
    * 5:00AM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 6:25AM Margot At The Wedding
    * 8:00AM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 9:25AM Dark Horse
    * 11:00AM Rescue Dawn
    * 1:10PM Beowulf
    * 3:00PM Tmz 153
    * 3:25PM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 5:15PM Margot At The Wedding
    * 6:45PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 7:00PM True Blood S208: Timebomb
    * 8:00PM True Blood S209: I Will Rise Up
    * 9:00PM The Parole Officer
    * 10:35PM The Making Of John Adams
    * 11:00PM Rescue Dawn

   
Sat 23/1

    * 1:15AM A Return To Salem's Lot
    * 2:50AM Tmz 154
    * 3:10AM The Parole Officer
    * 5:00AM Assassins
    * 7:25AM Loving Leah
    * 9:15AM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 10:35AM Tmz 154
    * 11:00AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 12:45PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 1:00PM Punch-Drunk Love
    * 2:40PM The Making Of The Heartbreak Kid
    * 3:00PM The Parole Officer
    * 4:30PM Tmz 154
    * 5:00PM Loving Leah
    * 6:40PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 7:00PM True Blood S209: I Will Rise Up
    * 8:00PM True Blood S210: New World In My View
    * 9:00PM Mute Witness
    * 10:40PM The Making Of The Heartbreak Kid
    * 11:00PM Beowulf

Sun 24/1

    * 1:00AM American Pie 2
    * 2:45AM Assassins
    * 5:00AM Hamlet
    * 7:15AM Mute Witness
    * 8:50AM Tmz 155
    * 9:10AM Hamlet 2
    * 10:40AM The Making Of True Blood
    * 11:00AM Gods And Generals
    * 2:30PM The Making Of John Adams
    * 2:55PM Redbelt
    * 4:45PM Hamlet
    * 7:00PM True Blood S210: New World In My View
    * 8:00PM True Blood S211: Frenzy
    * 9:00PM Into The Wild
    * 11:30PM Friday The 13th Part VII - The New Blood

   
Mon 25/1

    * 1:00AM Partners
    * 2:40AM Into The Wild
    * 5:00AM The Parole Officer
    * 6:45AM Rescue Dawn
    * 9:00AM Mute Witness
    * 10:40AM The Making Of John Adams
    * 11:00AM Beowulf
    * 1:00PM Be Kind Rewind
    * 2:35PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 3:00PM Dark Horse
    * 4:40PM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 5:00PM Rescue Dawn
    * 7:00PM True Blood S211: Frenzy
    * 8:00PM True Blood S212: Beyond Here Lies Nothin'
    * 9:00PM Yellow
    * 10:30PM The Parole Officer

   
Tue 26/1

    * 12:15AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 2:00AM Dark Horse
    * 3:35AM Friday The 13th Part VII - The New Blood
    * 5:00AM Reno 911! S101: Pilot
    * 5:25AM Reno 911! S102: Fireworks
    * 6:00AM Into The Wild
    * 8:20AM The Making Of John Adams
    * 8:45AM Beowulf
    * 10:40AM The Making Of True Blood
    * 11:00AM If Looks Could Kill
    * 12:45PM Rescue Dawn
    * 3:00PM Into The Wild
    * 5:25PM The Parole Officer
    * 7:00PM Reno 911! S101: Pilot
    * 7:20PM Reno 911! S102: Fireworks
    * 8:00PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S601: Meet The Blacks
    * 8:30PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S602: The Anonymous Donor
    * 9:00PM Assassins
    * 11:25PM American Pie 2

   
Wed 27/1

    * 1:15AM Rescue Dawn
    * 3:30AM The Parole Officer
    * 5:00AM Reno 911! S103: Execution Tickets
    * 5:25AM Reno 911! S104: Clementine's Pregnant
    * 5:50AM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 7:15AM Assassins
    * 9:25AM The Parole Officer
    * 11:00AM Mute Witness
    * 12:35PM Tmz 156
    * 1:00PM Beowulf
    * 3:00PM Rescue Dawn
    * 5:15PM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 6:35PM The Making Of John Adams
    * 7:00PM Reno 911! S103: Execution Tickets
    * 7:20PM Reno 911! S104: Clementine's Pregnant
    * 8:00PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S603: The Ida Funkhouser Roadside Memorial
    * 8:30PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S604: The Lefty Call
    * 9:00PM The Glass House
    * 11:00PM Mute Witness

   
Thu 28/1

    * 12:45AM Beowulf
    * 2:40AM The Making Of True Blood
    * 3:00AM Partners
    * 4:30AM Tmz 157
    * 5:00AM Reno 911! S105: Jones Gets Suspended
    * 5:25AM Reno 911! S106: Help From The FBI
    * 5:50AM Mute Witness
    * 7:25AM Be Kind Rewind
    * 9:00AM True Blood S101: Strange Love
    * 9:55AM True Blood S102: The First Taste
    * 11:00AM True Blood S103: Mine
    * 11:50AM True Blood S104: Escape From Dragon House
    * 12:35PM The Making Of John Adams
    * 1:00PM True Blood S105: Sparks Fly Out
    * 1:55PM True Blood S106: Cold Ground
    * 3:00PM Be Kind Rewind
    * 4:35PM The Making Of The Heartbreak Kid
    * 5:00PM Another 48 Hrs.
    * 6:40PM The Making Of Get Smart
    * 7:00PM Reno 911! S105: Jones Gets Suspended
    * 7:25PM Reno 911! S106: Help From The FBI
    * 8:00PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S605: The Freak Book
    * 8:30PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S606: The Rat Dog
    * 9:00PM Friday The 13th Part VII - The New Blood
    * 10:40PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 11:00PM True Blood S101: Strange Love
    * 11:55PM True Blood S102: The First Taste

   
Fri 29/1

    * 1:00AM True Blood S103: Mine
    * 1:50AM True Blood S104: Escape From Dragon House
    * 2:35AM The Making Of John Adams
    * 3:00AM True Blood S105: Sparks Fly Out
    * 3:55AM True Blood S106: Cold Ground
    * 5:00AM Reno 911! S107: Wiegel Suicide Watch
    * 5:25AM Reno 911! S108: Clementine Gets Married
    * 5:55AM The Ladies Man
    * 7:30AM Airplane II: The Sequel
    * 9:00AM True Blood S107: Burning House Of Love
    * 9:50AM True Blood S108: The Fourth Man In The Fire
    * 10:40AM Tmz 158
    * 11:00AM True Blood S109: Plaisir D'amour
    * 11:50AM True Blood S110: I Don't Wanna Know
    * 12:45PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 1:00PM True Blood S111: To Love Is To Bury
    * 1:55PM True Blood S112: You'll Be The Death Of Me
    * 3:00PM Hamlet
    * 5:05PM The Making Of John Adams
    * 5:25PM The Ladies Man
    * 7:00PM Reno 911! S107: Wiegel Suicide Watch
    * 7:25PM Reno 911! S108: Clementine Gets Married
    * 8:00PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S607: The Tivo Guy
    * 8:30PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S608: The N Word
    * 9:00PM American Teen
    * 11:00PM True Blood S107: Burning House Of Love
    * 11:50PM True Blood S108: The Fourth Man In The Fire

   
Sat 30/1

    * 12:40AM The Making Of True Blood
    * 1:00AM True Blood S109: Plaisir D'amour
    * 1:50AM True Blood S110: I Don't Wanna Know
    * 3:00AM True Blood S111: To Love Is To Bury
    * 3:55AM True Blood S112: You'll Be The Death Of Me
    * 5:00AM Reno 911! S109: Garcia's Anniversary
    * 5:25AM Reno 911! S110: Burning Man Festival
    * 5:50AM If Looks Could Kill
    * 7:15AM Dark Horse
    * 9:00AM True Blood S201: Nothing But The Blood
    * 9:55AM True Blood S202: Keep This Party Going
    * 11:00AM True Blood S203: Scratches
    * 12:00PM True Blood S204: Shake And Fingerpop
    * 1:00PM True Blood S205: Never Let Me Go
    * 1:55PM True Blood S206: Hard-Hearted Hannah
    * 3:00PM The Glass House
    * 5:00PM Dark Horse
    * 6:35PM The Making Of John Adams
    * 7:00PM Reno 911! S109: Garcia's Anniversary
    * 7:25PM Reno 911! S110: Burning Man Festival
    * 8:00PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S609: The Therapists
    * 8:30PM Curb Your Enthusiasm S610: The Bat Mitzvah
    * 9:00PM 30 Days Of Night
    * 11:00PM True Blood S201: Nothing But The Blood
    * 11:55PM True Blood S202: Keep This Party Going

Sun 31/1

    * 1:00AM True Blood S203: Scratches
    * 2:00AM True Blood S204: Shake And Fingerpop
    * 3:00AM True Blood S205: Never Let Me Go
    * 3:55AM True Blood S206: Hard-Hearted Hannah
    * 5:00AM Reno 911! S111: Dangle's Moving Day
    * 5:25AM Reno 911! S112: Terrorist Training: Part 1
    * 5:45AM Loving Leah
    * 7:20AM American Teen
    * 9:00AM True Blood S207: Release Me
    * 9:50AM True Blood S208: Timebomb
    * 10:40AM Tmz 160
    * 11:00AM True Blood S209: I Will Rise Up
    * 11:50AM True Blood S210: New World In My View
    * 12:35PM The Making Of John Adams
    * 1:00PM True Blood S211: Frenzy
    * 1:55PM True Blood S212: Beyond Here Lies Nothin'
    * 3:10PM Loving Leah
    * 5:00PM Be Kind Rewind
    * 6:40PM The Making Of True Blood
    * 7:00PM Reno 911! S111: Dangle's Moving Day
    * 7:20PM Reno 911! S112: Terrorist Training: Part 1
    * 8:00PM John Adams S101: Join Or Die
    * 9:00PM Beowulf
    * 11:00PM True Blood S207: Release Me
    * 11:55PM True Blood S208: Timebomb

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 3.5.6 Firefox 3.5.6
Re: HBO & CINEMAX
« Reply #99 on: January 02, 2010, 08:03:05 pm »
CINEMAX Indonesia Schedule  (January 2010)

 Fri 1/1

    * 1:00AM In The Line Of Fire
    * 3:00AM Desert Hawk
    * 4:30AM Street Hunter
    * 6:00AM Castle Keep
    * 8:00AM Tobruk
    * 9:50AM Hollywood Spotlight : Mark Wahlberg
    * 10:15AM Beverly Hills Cop
    * 12:00PM Beverly Hills Cop II
    * 1:45PM Love Lies Bleeding
    * 3:30PM Wonder Woman
    * 4:45PM Drop Zone
    * 6:30PM Solo
    * 8:00PM Shooter
    * 10:00PM Time And Tide (2000)

   
Sat 2/1

    * 12:00AM Black Belt Jones
    * 1:30AM Hot Potato
    * 3:00AM Best Of The Best 4: Without Warning
    * 4:30AM Ogre
    * 6:00AM Battle Of The Bulge
    * 8:30AM Already Dead
    * 10:15AM The Shepherd
    * 12:00PM New Jack City
    * 1:30PM The Foreigner
    * 3:15PM The Flash
    * 4:45PM Bulletproof
    * 6:00PM Missing In Action
    * 7:40PM The Making Of Tropic Thunder
    * 8:00PM Barb Wire
    * 9:45PM Tropic Thunder
    * 11:30PM Starship Troopers 2: Hero Of The Federation

Sun 3/1

    * 1:00AM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
    * 2:45AM Hydra
    * 4:30AM The Ultimate Warrior
    * 6:00AM The Guns Of Navarone
    * 8:45AM American Ninja 3 Blood Hunt
    * 10:15AM Conspiracy
    * 12:00PM Fortress 2: Re-Entry
    * 1:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 2:00PM The Art Of War II: Betrayal
    * 3:35PM The Making Of The Kingdom
    * 4:00PM The Scorpion King: Rise Of A Warrior
    * 6:00PM Iron Eagle
    * 8:00PM The Kingdom
    * 10:00PM Boa Vs Python
    * 11:30PM Pistol Whipped

   
Mon 4/1

    * 1:15AM Cleopatra Jones
    * 2:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 3:00AM Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
    * 4:45AM The Spirit
    * 6:00AM Marooned
    * 8:00AM Any Place But Home
    * 9:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Leonardo Di Caprio
    * 10:00AM Dead Ringer
    * 12:00PM Night Of The Scarecrow
    * 1:30PM Barb Wire
    * 3:15PM The Ultimate Warrior
    * 5:00PM Termination Point
    * 6:30PM Any Place But Home
    * 8:00PM Art Heist
    * 9:35PM Cry Freedom

   
Tue 5/1

    * 12:10AM Dead Ringer
    * 2:15AM Barb Wire
    * 4:00AM Art Heist
    * 5:35AM The Making Of The Kingdom
    * 6:00AM Tropic Thunder
    * 8:00AM The Kingdom
    * 10:00AM Art Heist
    * 11:35AM The Making Of The Kingdom
    * 12:00PM Barb Wire
    * 1:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Matt Damon
    * 2:00PM Cry Freedom
    * 4:30PM The Gorgon
    * 6:00PM The Kingdom
    * 8:00PM Ba'al: The Storm God
    * 9:30PM Barb Wire
    * 11:15PM Tropic Thunder

   
Wed 6/1

    * 1:00AM Any Place But Home
    * 2:30AM The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
    * 4:30AM Ba'al: The Storm God
    * 6:00AM Helter Skelter
    * 8:15AM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
    * 10:00AM The Kingdom
    * 11:40AM Tmz 141
    * 12:00PM Termination Point
    * 1:30PM Any Place But Home
    * 3:00PM The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
    * 4:55PM Ba'al: The Storm God
    * 6:30PM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
    * 8:00PM Dead Reckoning
    * 9:30PM Termination Point
    * 11:00PM The Kingdom

   
Thu 7/1

    * 1:00AM Night Of The Scarecrow
    * 2:30AM The Gorgon
    * 4:00AM Dead Reckoning
    * 5:35AM Tmz 142
    * 6:00AM Dead Ringer
    * 8:00AM Barb Wire
    * 9:30AM Cry Freedom
    * 12:00PM Ba'al: The Storm God
    * 1:30PM The Gorgon
    * 3:00PM Termination Point
    * 4:30PM Dead Reckoning
    * 6:15PM Barb Wire
    * 8:00PM The Wire S201: Ebb Tide
    * 8:55PM The Wire S202: Collateral Damage
    * 10:00PM Ba'al: The Storm God
    * 11:30PM Cry Freedom

   
Fri 8/1

    * 2:00AM The Wire S201: Ebb Tide
    * 2:55AM The Wire S202: Collateral Damage
    * 4:00AM Marooned
    * 6:00AM Dead Reckoning
    * 7:35AM The Making Of The Kingdom
    * 8:00AM Art Heist
    * 9:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Leonardo Di Caprio
    * 10:00AM Barb Wire
    * 11:35AM Tmz 143
    * 12:00PM Cry Freedom
    * 2:30PM The Kingdom
    * 4:15PM Trekkies 2
    * 6:00PM Art Heist
    * 7:45PM Epad On Max 41
    * 8:00PM The 7th Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 9:30PM The Kingdom
    * 11:30PM Barb Wire

   
Sat 9/1

    * 1:05AM Epad On Max 41
    * 1:30AM Cry Freedom
    * 4:15AM The 7th Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 5:40AM Tmz 144
    * 6:00AM Art Heist
    * 7:35AM The Making Of Blades Of Glory
    * 8:00AM Trekkies 2
    * 9:35AM Tmz 144
    * 10:00AM The Wire S201: Ebb Tide
    * 10:55AM The Wire S202: Collateral Damage
    * 12:00PM The Kingdom
    * 1:45PM Epad On Max 41
    * 2:00PM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
    * 3:30PM The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn
    * 5:00PM Any Place But Home
    * 6:30PM Dead Reckoning
    * 8:00PM The Beast
    * 9:45PM Epad On Max 41
    * 10:00PM Art Heist
    * 11:35PM Tmz 145

Sun 10/1

    * 12:00AM The Wire S201: Ebb Tide
    * 12:55AM The Wire S202: Collateral Damage
    * 2:00AM The Kingdom
    * 4:00AM The Beast
    * 6:00AM Any Place But Home
    * 7:45AM Marooned
    * 10:00AM Dead Reckoning
    * 11:25AM Tmz 145
    * 11:45AM Epad On Max 41
    * 12:00PM The 7th Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 1:30PM The Making Of Dreamgirls
    * 2:00PM The Beast
    * 4:00PM Art Heist
    * 5:45PM Epad On Max 41
    * 6:00PM The Wire S201: Ebb Tide
    * 6:55PM The Wire S202: Collateral Damage
    * 8:00PM Disturbia
    * 9:45PM The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn
    * 11:15PM Dead Reckoning

   
Mon 11/1

    * 12:45AM The Beast
    * 2:30AM The 7th Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 4:00AM Disturbia
    * 5:40AM The Making Of Blades Of Glory
    * 6:00AM The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn
    * 7:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Charlize Theron
    * 8:00AM The Wire S201: Ebb Tide
    * 8:55AM The Wire S202: Collateral Damage
    * 10:00AM Ba'al: The Storm God
    * 11:30AM The Making Of Dreamgirls
    * 12:00PM Dreamgirls
    * 2:00PM The 7th Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 3:30PM Epad On Max 41
    * 3:45PM Helter Skelter
    * 6:00PM The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn
    * 7:35PM The Making Of Blades Of Glory
    * 8:00PM Blades Of Glory
    * 9:30PM The 7th Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 11:00PM Epad On Max 41
    * 11:15PM Ba'al: The Storm God

   
Tue 12/1

    * 12:45AM The Finest Hour
    * 2:30AM Blades Of Glory
    * 4:00AM Charade
    * 6:00AM The Finest Hour
    * 7:45AM The Making Of Blades Of Glory
    * 8:00AM Disturbia
    * 9:40AM Epad On Max 41
    * 10:00AM Blades Of Glory
    * 11:35AM The Making Of Blades Of Glory
    * 12:00PM The Beast
    * 2:00PM Dead Reckoning
    * 3:30PM The Making Of Dreamgirls
    * 4:00PM Dreamgirls
    * 6:00PM Disturbia
    * 7:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Matt Damon
    * 8:00PM Home Invasion
    * 9:30PM The Beast
    * 11:15PM Blades Of Glory

   
Wed 13/1

    * 12:45AM The Assassination Bureau
    * 2:30AM Charade
    * 4:30AM Home Invasion
    * 6:00AM Witchboard 2
    * 7:40AM The Making Of Blades Of Glory
    * 8:00AM The 7th Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 9:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Leonardo Di Caprio
    * 10:00AM Disturbia
    * 11:40AM Tmz 146
    * 12:00PM The Wire S201: Ebb Tide
    * 12:55PM The Wire S202: Collateral Damage
    * 2:00PM The Finest Hour
    * 3:40PM Tmz 146
    * 4:00PM Home Invasion
    * 5:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Will Smith
    * 6:00PM The 7th Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 7:30PM The Making Of Dreamgirls
    * 8:00PM Already Dead
    * 9:30PM The Wire S201: Ebb Tide
    * 10:25PM The Wire S202: Collateral Damage
    * 11:30PM Disturbia

   
Thu 14/1

    * 1:10AM Tmz 147
    * 1:30AM Already Dead
    * 3:00AM The Making Of Dreamgirls
    * 3:30AM Dreamgirls
    * 5:40AM The Making Of Blades Of Glory
    * 6:00AM Charade
    * 8:00AM The Beast
    * 10:00AM The 7th Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 11:30AM Tmz 147
    * 12:00PM Home Invasion
    * 1:30PM Already Dead
    * 3:00PM The Hunley
    * 4:30PM Blades Of Glory
    * 6:00PM The Beast
    * 8:00PM The Wire S203: Hot Shots
    * 8:55PM The Wire S204: Hard Cases
    * 10:00PM Home Invasion
    * 11:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Charlize Theron

   
Fri 15/1

    * 12:00AM The 7th Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 1:30AM Tmz 148
    * 2:00AM The Wire S203: Hot Shots
    * 2:55AM The Wire S204: Hard Cases
    * 4:00AM The Assassination Bureau
    * 6:00AM Dreamgirls
    * 8:00AM Blades Of Glory
    * 9:35AM Tmz 148
    * 10:00AM The Beast
    * 12:00PM The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn
    * 1:35PM The Making Of Blades Of Glory
    * 2:00PM Disturbia
    * 3:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Will Smith
    * 4:00PM Charade
    * 6:00PM Blades Of Glory
    * 7:45PM Epad On Max 42
    * 8:00PM The Golden Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 10:00PM Disturbia
    * 11:40PM Tmz 149

   
Sat 16/1

    * 12:00AM The Beast
    * 1:45AM Epad On Max 42
    * 2:00AM The Haunting Of Seacliff Inn
    * 3:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Matt Damon
    * 4:00AM The Golden Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 5:45AM The Making Of Blades Of Glory
    * 6:00AM Blades Of Glory
    * 7:30AM The Making Of Dreamgirls
    * 8:00AM Home Invasion
    * 9:30AM Tmz 149
    * 10:00AM The Wire S203: Hot Shots
    * 10:55AM The Wire S204: Hard Cases
    * 12:00PM Disturbia
    * 1:40PM Epad On Max 42
    * 2:00PM Dreamgirls
    * 4:15PM The Finest Hour
    * 6:00PM Already Dead
    * 7:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Charlize Theron
    * 8:00PM Sheena
    * 9:50PM Epad On Max 42
    * 10:00PM Blades Of Glory
    * 11:35PM Tmz 150

Sun 17/1

    * 12:00AM The Wire S203: Hot Shots
    * 12:55AM The Wire S204: Hard Cases
    * 2:00AM Disturbia
    * 3:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Will Smith
    * 4:00AM Sheena
    * 6:00AM The Assassination Bureau
    * 8:00AM Dreamgirls
    * 10:00AM Already Dead
    * 11:25AM Tmz 150
    * 11:45AM Epad On Max 42
    * 12:00PM The Golden Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 1:45PM The Making Of Blades Of Glory
    * 2:00PM Blades Of Glory
    * 3:30PM Tmz 150
    * 4:00PM Sheena
    * 5:50PM Epad On Max 42
    * 6:00PM The Wire S203: Hot Shots
    * 6:55PM The Wire S204: Hard Cases
    * 8:00PM Quarantine
    * 9:20PM Hollywood Spotlight : Leonardo Di Caprio
    * 9:45PM Gabriel
    * 11:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes

   
Mon 18/1

    * 12:00AM Already Dead
    * 1:30AM The Making Of Dreamgirls
    * 2:00AM The Golden Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 4:00AM Quarantine
    * 5:25AM Hollywood Spotlight : Nicole Kidman
    * 6:00AM Gabriel
    * 8:00AM The Wire S203: Hot Shots
    * 8:55AM The Wire S204: Hard Cases
    * 10:00AM Home Invasion
    * 11:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Charlize Theron
    * 12:00PM Witchboard 2
    * 1:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 2:00PM The Golden Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 3:45PM Epad On Max 42
    * 4:00PM Deadly Encounter
    * 5:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Nicole Kidman
    * 6:00PM Gabriel
    * 8:00PM Body Double
    * 10:00PM The Golden Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 11:45PM Epad On Max 42

   
Tue 19/1

    * 12:00AM Home Invasion
    * 1:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Matt Damon
    * 2:00AM Otis
    * 3:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 4:00AM Body Double
    * 6:00AM Samson And Delilah
    * 8:00AM Quarantine
    * 9:35AM Epad On Max 42
    * 10:00AM Body Double
    * 12:00PM Sheena
    * 2:00PM A Man Called Gannon
    * 4:00PM Gabriel
    * 6:00PM Quarantine
    * 7:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Charlize Theron
    * 8:00PM Pistol Whipped
    * 9:45PM Sheena
    * 11:35PM Tmz 151

   
Wed 20/1

    * 12:00AM Body Double
    * 2:00AM Witchboard 2
    * 3:40AM Epad On Max 42
    * 4:00AM Pistol Whipped
    * 5:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Matt Damon
    * 6:00AM Thrill Of The Kill
    * 7:30AM Tmz 151
    * 8:00AM The Golden Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 10:00AM Quarantine
    * 11:30AM Tmz 151
    * 12:00PM The Wire S203: Hot Shots
    * 12:55PM The Wire S204: Hard Cases
    * 2:00PM Pistol Whipped
    * 3:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 4:00PM Ladies Night
    * 5:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Nicole Kidman
    * 6:00PM The Golden Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 8:00PM Switchback
    * 10:00PM The Wire S203: Hot Shots
    * 10:55PM The Wire S204: Hard Cases

   
Thu 21/1

    * 12:00AM Quarantine
    * 1:30AM Tmz 152
    * 2:00AM Switchback
    * 4:00AM A Man Called Gannon
    * 6:00AM Ladies Night
    * 7:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Charlize Theron
    * 8:00AM Sheena
    * 10:00AM The Golden Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 11:40AM Tmz 152
    * 12:00PM Pistol Whipped
    * 1:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 2:00PM Gabriel
    * 4:00PM Switchback
    * 6:00PM Sheena
    * 8:00PM The Wire S205: Undertow
    * 8:55PM The Wire S206: All Prologue
    * 10:00PM Pistol Whipped
    * 11:35PM Tmz 153

   
Fri 22/1

    * 12:00AM The Golden Voyage Of Sinbad
    * 2:00AM The Wire S205: Undertow
    * 2:55AM The Wire S206: All Prologue
    * 4:00AM Bullitt
    * 6:00AM Switchback
    * 8:00AM Body Double
    * 10:00AM Sheena
    * 12:00PM Gabriel
    * 2:00PM Quarantine
    * 3:20PM Hollywood Spotlight : Nicole Kidman
    * 3:45PM Samson And Delilah
    * 6:00PM Body Double
    * 7:45PM Epad On Max 43
    * 8:00PM Sinbad And The Eye Of The Tiger
    * 10:00PM Quarantine
    * 11:35PM Sheena

   
Sat 23/1

    * 1:25AM Tmz 154
    * 1:50AM Epad On Max 43
    * 2:00AM Gabriel
    * 4:00AM Sinbad And The Eye Of The Tiger
    * 6:00AM Body Double
    * 8:00AM Pistol Whipped
    * 9:35AM Tmz 154
    * 10:00AM The Wire S205: Undertow
    * 10:55AM The Wire S206: All Prologue
    * 12:00PM Quarantine
    * 1:30PM Epad On Max 43
    * 2:00PM Thrill Of The Kill
    * 3:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 4:00PM Bullitt
    * 6:00PM Switchback
    * 8:00PM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    * 9:25PM Epad On Max 43
    * 9:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Matt Damon
    * 10:00PM Body Double

Sun 24/1

    * 12:00AM The Wire S205: Undertow
    * 12:55AM The Wire S206: All Prologue
    * 2:00AM Quarantine
    * 3:30AM Tmz 155
    * 4:00AM Otis
    * 5:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 6:00AM Deadly Encounter
    * 7:30AM Tmz 155
    * 8:00AM Gray Lady Down
    * 10:00AM Switchback
    * 12:00PM Sinbad And The Eye Of The Tiger
    * 2:00PM Body Double
    * 4:00PM The Colony
    * 5:45PM Epad On Max 43
    * 6:00PM The Wire S205: Undertow
    * 6:55PM The Wire S206: All Prologue
    * 8:00PM The Invasion
    * 9:45PM Poison Ivy The New Seduction
    * 11:05PM Hollywood Spotlight : Leonardo Di Caprio
    * 11:30PM Switchback

   
Mon 25/1

    * 1:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 2:00AM Sinbad And The Eye Of The Tiger
    * 4:00AM The Invasion
    * 5:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Nicole Kidman
    * 6:00AM Poison Ivy The New Seduction
    * 7:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Charlize Theron
    * 8:00AM The Wire S205: Undertow
    * 8:55AM The Wire S206: All Prologue
    * 10:00AM Pistol Whipped
    * 11:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Nicole Kidman
    * 12:00PM Switchback
    * 2:00PM Sinbad And The Eye Of The Tiger
    * 4:00PM Gray Lady Down
    * 6:00PM Poison Ivy The New Seduction
    * 7:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 8:00PM Deadly Isolation
    * 9:30PM Sinbad And The Eye Of The Tiger
    * 11:35PM Epad On Max 43

   
Tue 26/1

    * 12:00AM Pistol Whipped
    * 1:35AM Thrill Of The Kill
    * 3:00AM Deadly Isolation
    * 4:30AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    * 6:00AM The Ultimate Warrior
    * 7:35AM Hollywood Spotlight : Nicole Kidman
    * 8:00AM The Invasion
    * 9:40AM Epad On Max 43
    * 10:00AM Deadly Isolation
    * 11:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Will Smith
    * 12:00PM Bone Eater
    * 1:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 2:00PM Switchback
    * 4:00PM Dream Man
    * 5:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Nicole Kidman
    * 6:00PM The Invasion
    * 7:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 8:00PM Blade Squad
    * 9:30PM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    * 10:50PM Deadly Isolation

   
Wed 27/1

    * 12:15AM Trial By Fire
    * 2:00AM My Bloody Valentine
    * 3:30AM Epad On Max 43
    * 4:00AM Blade Squad
    * 5:30AM Tmz 156
    * 6:00AM Behold A Pale Horse
    * 8:00AM Sinbad And The Eye Of The Tiger
    * 10:00AM The Invasion
    * 11:40AM Tmz 156
    * 12:00PM The Wire S205: Undertow
    * 12:55PM The Wire S206: All Prologue
    * 2:00PM The Underneath
    * 3:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Matt Damon
    * 4:00PM Blade Squad
    * 5:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 6:00PM Sinbad And The Eye Of The Tiger
    * 8:00PM Drop Zone
    * 9:45PM The Wire S205: Undertow
    * 10:40PM The Wire S206: All Prologue
    * 11:40PM The Invasion

   
Thu 28/1

    * 1:20AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
    * 2:45AM Dream Man
    * 4:15AM Drop Zone
    * 6:00AM Trial By Fire
    * 7:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Will Smith
    * 8:00AM My Bloody Valentine
    * 9:30AM Tmz 157
    * 10:00AM Sinbad And The Eye Of The Tiger
    * 12:00PM Blade Squad
    * 1:30PM Cool Hand Luke
    * 3:35PM Tmz 157
    * 4:00PM Drop Zone
    * 5:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 6:00PM My Bloody Valentine
    * 7:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Nicole Kidman
    * 8:00PM The Wire S207: Backwash
    * 8:55PM The Wire S208: Duck And Cover
    * 10:00PM Blade Squad
    * 11:30PM Tmz 158

   
Fri 29/1

    * 12:00AM Sinbad And The Eye Of The Tiger
    * 2:00AM The Wire S207: Backwash
    * 2:55AM The Wire S208: Duck And Cover
    * 4:00AM Bone Eater
    * 5:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Charlize Theron
    * 6:00AM Cool Hand Luke
    * 8:00AM Deadly Isolation
    * 9:30AM Tmz 158
    * 10:00AM Behold A Pale Horse
    * 12:00PM Poison Ivy The New Seduction
    * 1:30PM The Invasion
    * 3:05PM The Colony
    * 4:45PM The Ultimate Warrior
    * 6:15PM Deadly Isolation
    * 7:45PM Epad On Max 44
    * 8:00PM Jason And The Argonauts
    * 9:45PM The Invasion
    * 11:30PM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning

   
Sat 30/1

    * 12:50AM Epad On Max 44
    * 1:15AM Poison Ivy The New Seduction
    * 2:45AM The Hunley
    * 4:15AM Jason And The Argonauts
    * 6:00AM Deadly Isolation
    * 7:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Nicole Kidman
    * 8:00AM Blade Squad
    * 9:30AM Tmz 159
    * 10:00AM The Wire S207: Backwash
    * 10:55AM The Wire S208: Duck And Cover
    * 12:00PM The Invasion
    * 1:35PM Epad On Max 44
    * 2:00PM Bone Eater
    * 3:30PM Hollywood Spotlight : Matt Damon
    * 4:00PM Trial By Fire
    * 5:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Nicole Kidman
    * 6:00PM Drop Zone
    * 7:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 8:00PM Out Of The Dark
    * 9:30PM Epad On Max 44
    * 10:00PM Deadly Isolation
    * 11:30PM The Wire S207: Backwash

Sun 31/1

    * 12:25AM The Wire S208: Duck And Cover
    * 1:20AM The Invasion
    * 3:00AM Child's Play 3
    * 4:30AM Out Of The Dark
    * 6:00AM Dream Man
    * 7:30AM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 8:00AM The Hunley
    * 9:35AM Tmz 160
    * 10:00AM Drop Zone
    * 11:40AM Epad On Max 44
    * 12:00PM Jason And The Argonauts
    * 1:35PM Hollywood Spotlight : Wesley Snipes
    * 2:00PM Out Of The Dark
    * 3:30PM Tmz 160
    * 4:00PM The Underneath
    * 5:35PM Epad On Max 44
    * 6:00PM The Wire S207: Backwash
    * 6:55PM The Wire S208: Duck And Cover
    * 8:00PM Red Sands
    * 9:30PM Child's Play 3
    * 11:00PM Drop Zone