Author Topic: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN  (Read 39599 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« on: May 08, 2008, 01:37:58 pm »
Channel Star Movies         
Jadwal Acara Untuk Bulan Mei 2008         
      
         
Day   Time   Title   
1   0:00   Aliens   
1   2:15   The Grudge 2   
1   4:00   They Are Among Us   
1   5:45   Wide Awake   
1   7:15   Junebug   
1   9:00   Son of the Pink Panther   
1   10:30   Krippendorf's Tribe   
1   12:05   Double Impact   
1   13:50   Relative Strangers
1   15:20   Hybrid
1   16:50   Body of Evidence
1   18:15   Step Up!
1   20:00   She's the Man
1   21:45   Crank
1   23:15   Derailed
2   0:45   Blind Eye
2   2:15   End Game
2   4:00   Maid of Honor
2   5:45   Too Young to Marry
2   7:15   Kids in America
2   8:45   Kinky Boots
2   10:30   Back to the Future III
2   12:30   Alien Resurrection
2   14:15   The Russia House
2   16:15   The Sandlot 2
2   17:55   Speed 2: Cruise Control
2   20:00   The Messengers
2   21:30   Saw II
2   23:00   Leonard Cohen: I'm Your Man
3   1:00   Final Cut
3   2:45   He Got Game
3   5:00   Karroll's Christmas
3   6:45   Holy Man
3   8:45   Wargames
3   10:45   Akeelah & the Bee
3   12:45   Metro
3   14:45   X-Men: The Last Stand
3   16:30   Baby's Day Out
3   18:10   The Terminator
3   20:00   Terminator 2: Judgment Day
3   22:15   Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
4   0:00   Journey to the End of the Night
4   1:30   Isolation
4   3:00   Gravedancers
4   4:45   Lipstick
4   6:15   Home Alone
4   8:00   Tremors
4   9:35   The Terminator
4   11:20   Terminator 2: Judgment Day
4   13:35   Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
4   15:20   Just My Luck
4   17:05   The Abyss
4   19:30   Vip Access: Iron Man
4   20:00   Seraphim Falls
4   22:00   Backdraft
5   0:15   Alien Resurrection
5   2:00   Soft Target
5   3:40   First Snow
5   5:20   Undisputed 2
5   7:00   Ike: Countdown to D-Day
5   8:45   Four Last Songs
5   10:40   National Lampoon's Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj
5   12:15   Deadly Water
5   13:45   The Thin Red Line
5   16:30   Blown Away
5   18:30   Sharpshooter
5   20:00   Dragon Boys - Ep. 1 - 2
5   23:15   Depth Charge
6   1:00   The Hills Have Eyes
6   2:45   Shopgirl
6   4:30   Too Young to Marry
6   6:00   Comeback Season
6   7:45   Disaster Zone: Volcano in New York
6   9:30   Goal!
6   11:30   Dragon Boys - Ep. 1 - 2
6   14:45   Vip Access: Iron Man
6   15:15   Derailed
6   16:45   Son of the Pink Panther
6   18:25   The Messengers
6   20:00   10 Items or Less
6   21:30   Dracula
6   23:15   Vip Access: Iron Man
6   23:45   Raw Deal
7   1:30   Striking Range
7   3:15   Isolation
7   5:00   The Full Monty
7   6:30   Kids in America
7   8:00   Oscar
7   10:00   Leonard Cohen: I'm Your Man
7   12:00   The Terminator
7   13:45   10 Items or Less
7   15:15   Something Beneath
7   16:45   Krippendorf's Tribe
7   18:25   Primeval
7   20:00   The King Maker
7   21:35   Step Up!
7   23:20   Gravedancers
8   1:00   Journey to the End of the Night
8   2:30   The Hive
8   4:00   Croc
8   5:30   Holy Man
8   7:30   Wargames
8   9:30   Vip Access: Iron Man
8   10:00   Terminator 2: Judgment Day
8   12:15   The Abyss
8   14:45   Kung Fu Killer 1 & 2
8   18:00   Eight Below
8   20:00   Babel
8   22:20   Waterworld
9   0:35   Deadly Water
9   2:05   Casanova
9   4:00   The Darwin Awards
9   5:30   Sharpshooter
9   7:00   Karroll's Christmas
9   8:30   Akeelah & the Bee
9   10:30   Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
9   12:15   Babel
9   14:30   Eye of the Beast
9   16:00   Kinky Boots
9   17:45   Vip Access: Iron Man
9   18:15   Herbie: Fully Loaded
9   20:00   Ice Age
9   21:25   Big Fat Liar
9   23:00   Saw II
10   0:30   Ask the Dust
10   2:30   Where the Truth Lies
10   4:00   Red Sonja
10   5:30   Four Last Songs
10   7:30   The Cutting Edge: Going for the Gold
10   9:15   Goal!
10   11:15   Speed 2: Cruise Control
10   13:30   Ice Age
10   14:55   Dragon Boys - Ep. 1 - 2
10   18:00   Ronin
10   20:00   Eragon
10   21:45   The King Maker
10   23:15   Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
11   1:15   Dracula
11   3:00   Roll-Bounce!
11   5:00   The Russia House
11   7:15   Relative Strangers
11   8:45   Quest of the Dragon: A Kung Fu Fable
11   10:15   Babe
11   11:50   Mr. Deeds
11   13:30   Eragon
11   15:15   10 Items or Less
11   16:45   Double Impact
11   18:35   Idiocracy
11   20:00   Epic Movie
11   21:25   Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benef
11   22:45   Crank
12   0:15   Where the Truth Lies
12   2:00   Isolation
12   3:30   Aliens
12   5:45   Leonard Cohen: I'm Your Man
12   7:45   The Sandlot 2
12   9:30   Final Cut
12   11:10   Kung Fu Killer 1 & 2
12   14:15   Roll-Bounce!
12   16:15   Infamous
12   18:10   The Terminator
12   20:00   National Security
12   21:30   Vipers
12   23:05   Kinky Boots
13   1:00   Gravedancers
13   2:45   Journey to the End of the Night
13   4:15   Four Last Songs
13   6:15   Holy Man
13   8:15   Shopgirl
13   10:00   National Security
13   11:30   Vip Access: Iron Man
13   12:00   The King Maker
13   13:30   He Got Game
13   15:45   Akeelah & the Bee
13   17:45   Terminator 2: Judgment Day
13   20:00   The Death and Life of Bobby Z
13   21:40   The Green Mile
14   0:45   Sharpshooter
14   2:15   Saw II
14   3:45   Deadly Water
14   5:15   Vip Access: Iron Man
14   5:45   Undisputed 2
14   7:20   The Russia House
14   9:25   Babe
14   11:00   The Death and Life of Bobby Z
14   12:40   Speed 2: Cruise Control
14   14:45   Relative Strangers
14   16:15   Wargames
14   18:10   Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
14   20:00   The Last Sentinel
14   21:45   Herbie: Fully Loaded
14   23:30   Grandma's Boy
15   1:00   Alien Resurrection
15   2:45   Soft Target
15   4:30   Maid of Honor
15   6:15   Too Young to Marry
15   7:45   Red Sonja
15   9:15   Depth Charge
15   11:00   The Last Sentinel
15   12:45   Christie's Revenge
15   14:30   Sin
15   16:15   Goal!
15   18:15   Mr. Deeds
15   20:00   Predator
15   21:45   Predator 2
15   23:30   Dracula
16   1:15   First Snow
16   3:00   10 Items or Less
16   4:30   Pierrepoint
16   6:15   Comeback Season
16   8:00   Striking Range
16   9:45   Casanova
16   11:45   Predator
16   13:30   Croc
16   15:00   The Full Monty
16   16:30   The Darwin Awards
16   18:00   Metro
16   20:00   Seraphim Falls
16   22:00   Eragon
16   23:45   The Hills Have Eyes
17   1:30   Vipers
17   3:15   In God's Country
17   5:00   Disaster Zone: Volcano in New York
17   6:45   Krippendorf's Tribe
17   8:30   Babe
17   10:00   John Tucker Must Die
17   11:30   Blown Away
17   13:30   Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benef
17   14:55   Primeval
17   16:30   Derailed
17   18:05   The Prince & Me
17   20:00   Blood and Chocolate
17   21:45   The Messengers
17   23:15   The Terminator
18   1:00   Vip Access: Iron Man
18   1:30   He Got Game
18   3:45   Something Beneath
18   5:15   Oscar
18   7:15   Son of the Pink Panther
18   9:00   The Thin Red Line
18   11:45   Blood and Chocolate
18   13:30   The King Maker
18   15:10   Step Up!
18   16:55   The Green Mile
18   20:00   Breaking and Entering
18   22:00   The Death and Life of Bobby Z
18   23:40   Saw II
19   1:10   Croc
19   2:45   Ask the Dust
19   4:45   First Snow
19   6:30   Red Sonja
19   8:00   Quest of the Dragon: A Kung Fu Fable
19   9:30   10 Items or Less
19   11:00   Seraphim Falls
19   13:00   Predator 2
19   14:45   Four Last Songs
19   16:45   Disaster Zone: Volcano in New York
19   18:20   Tremors
19   20:00   Behind Enemy Lines
19   21:45   Swamp Devil
19   23:15   Kung Fu Killer 1 & 2
20   2:30   Pierrepoint
20   4:15   Dracula
20   5:50   Striking Range
20   7:30   Kids in America
20   9:00   Wargames
20   11:00   Behind Enemy Lines
20   12:45   The Terminator
20   14:35   Sharpshooter
20   16:00   Babel
20   18:20   Mr. Deeds
20   20:00   Little Fish
20   21:50   Just My Luck
20   23:35   Final Cut
21   1:15   The Last Sentinel
21   3:00   Eye of the Beast
21   4:30   The Wind in the Willows
21   6:15   Roll-Bounce!
21   8:15   Vip Access: Iron Man
21   8:45   Alien Resurrection
21   10:35   Little Fish
21   12:30   The Prince & Me
21   14:30   Vipers
21   16:15   Metro
21   18:15   Eragon
21   20:00   Black Swarm
21   21:45   Predator
21   23:30   The Thin Red Line
22   2:15   Journey to the End of the Night
22   3:45   Soft Target
22   5:30   Son of the Pink Panther
22   7:05   Oscar
22   9:00   He Got Game
22   11:15   Eragon
22   13:00   Ask the Dust
22   15:00   Casanova
22   17:00   Babe
22   18:35   Ice Age
22   20:00   The Last Kiss
22   21:40   Double Impact
22   23:30   The King Maker
23   1:00   Terminator 2: Judgment Day
23   3:15   Gravedancers
23   5:00   Blind Eye
23   6:45   Lipstick
23   8:15   Ike: Countdown to D-Day
23   10:00   Deadly Water
23   11:30   The Last Kiss
23   13:15   The Hive
23   14:45   The Death and Life of Bobby Z
23   16:30   Something Beneath
23   18:00   Ronin
23   20:00   Stormbreaker
23   21:35   Blood and Chocolate
23   23:15   Grandma's Boy
24   0:45   Crank
24   2:15   Blown Away
24   4:15   Infamous
24   6:15   Shopgirl
24   8:00   Vip Access: Iron Man
24   8:30   Back to the Future III
24   10:30   Big Fat Liar
24   12:00   Leonard Cohen: I'm Your Man
24   13:50   Stormbreaker
24   15:25   Kung Fu Killer 1 & 2
24   18:30   National Security
24   20:00   Epic Movie
24   21:25   She's the Man
24   23:15   Derailed
25   0:45   Swamp Devil
25   2:15   Vip Access: Iron Man
25   2:45   Sin
25   4:45   Black Swarm
25   6:30   The Abyss
25   9:00   Baby's Day Out
25   10:45   Herbie: Fully Loaded
25   12:30   Epic Movie
25   14:00   Predator
25   15:45   Behind Enemy Lines
25   17:30   Seraphim Falls
25   19:30   Vip Access: Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
25   20:00   Sunshine
25   21:50   The Messengers
25   23:30   The Terminator
26   1:15   Striking Range
26   2:55   Dracula
26   4:30   Kids in America
26   6:00   Something Beneath
26   7:30   Relative Strangers
26   9:00   Infamous
26   11:00   Breaking and Entering
26   13:00   Blood and Chocolate
26   14:45   Depth Charge
26   16:25   The Russia House
26   18:30   The King Maker
26   20:00   Yours, Mine & Ours
26   21:30   Metro
26   23:30   Journey to the End of the Night
27   1:00   Alien Resurrection
27   2:45   Four Last Songs
27   4:45   In God's Country
27   6:15   Oscar
27   8:15   Quest of the Dragon: A Kung Fu Fable
27   9:45   Sin
27   11:30   Yours, Mine & Ours
27   13:00   The Last Kiss
27   14:45   The Last Sentinel
27   16:30   Shopgirl
27   18:20   Baby's Day Out
27   20:00   A Prairie Home Companion
27   21:45   Epic Movie
27   23:15   Isolation
28   1:00   Gravedancers
28   2:45   End Game
28   4:30   Blind Eye
28   6:00   Akeelah & the Bee
28   8:00   The Thin Red Line
28   10:45   A Prairie Home Companion
28   12:30   Terminator 2: Judgment Day
28   14:45   Deadly Water
28   16:15   Kinky Boots
28   18:00   Blown Away
28   20:00   16 Blocks
28   21:45   Seraphim Falls
28   23:45   Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benef
29   1:10   The Death and Life of Bobby Z
29   2:45   Croc
29   4:15   Red Sonja
29   5:45   Undisputed 2
29   7:30   Pierrepoint
29   9:15   The Prince & Me
29   11:15   16 Blocks
29   13:00   10 Items or Less
29   14:30   Swamp Devil
29   16:00   Ask the Dust
29   17:50   Vip Access: Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
29   18:20   Blood and Chocolate
29   20:00   Venom
29   21:30   The Hills Have Eyes
29   23:15   The Last Sentinel
30   1:00   Crank
30   2:30   Saw II
30   4:00   Little Fish
30   6:00   Holy Man
30   7:55   The Wind in the Willows
30   9:40   Soft Target
30   11:20   Final Cut
30   12:55   Leonard Cohen: I'm Your Man
30   14:45   Roll-Bounce!
30   16:45   Kung Fu Killer 1 & 2
30   20:00   The Guardian
30   22:20   Primeval
30   0:00   Predator 2
31   1:45   Wargames
31   3:45   The King Maker
31   5:15   Sharpshooter
31   6:45   The Sandlot 2
31   8:30   Eye of the Beast
31   10:10   Babe
31   11:45   Vip Access: Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
31   12:15   The Guardian
31   14:35   The Last Kiss
31   16:15   Yours, Mine & Ours
31   17:45   Waterworld
31   20:00   Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
31   22:30   Behind Enemy Lines

komunitas forumsatelit indonesia

STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« on: May 08, 2008, 01:37:58 pm »

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #1 on: May 08, 2008, 01:40:25 pm »
Channel Celestial Movies         
Jadwal Acara Untuk Bulan Mei 2008         
      
         
Date   Time   Title   
1   6:05   To Catch a Thief   
1   8:00   The Garden of Heaven   
1   9:45   Cala, My Dog   
1   11:30   The Beloved Son of God   
1   13:05   Say Goodbye... Luisa   
1   14:10   Alan & Eric between Hello & Goodbye   
1   15:55   Shining Boy & Little Randy   
1   17:55   I Not Stupid Too   
1   20:00   Feel It… Say It
1   21:35   Chungking Express
1   23:20   Troublesome Night 5
2   1:05   Descendant of the Sun
2   2:50   One and a Half
2   4:40   A Deadly Secret
2   6:25   Prince Charming
2   8:05   The Voyage of Emperor Chien Lung
2   9:45   Truth or Dare: 6th Floor Rear Flat
2   11:30   Chungking Express
2   13:15   Return of the Lucky Stars
2   14:45   Women Prison
2   16:20   A Time to Love
2   18:15   Seoul Raiders
2   20:00   To Sir with Love
2   21:40   2 Become 1
2   23:20   I am a Cyborg, But that's OK
3   1:20   Five Tough Guys
3   3:05   The Venus' Tear Diamond
3   5:10   Ambush
3   7:00   La Melodie D'Helene
3   8:55   Gen-Y Cops
3   10:45   Isabella
3   12:35   Summer Breeze of Love
3   14:30   Six Assassins
3   15:55   Sisters in Law
3   17:25   Spring Snow
3   20:00   Theft Under the Sun
3   21:50   Confession of Pain
3   23:40   Love on Delivery
4   1:25   The Bloody Escape
4   3:05   Big Times for the Crazy Bumpkins
4   5:05   Bastard Swordsman
4   6:50   Too Late for Love
4   8:35   Love's Lone Flower
4   10:20   Cinema Today
4   11:20   Super Fans
4   13:00   Lifeline
4   14:50   Go Master
4   16:40   Dragon Tiger Gate
4   18:15   House of Mahjong
4   20:00   My DNA Says I Love You
4   21:40   Typhoon
4   23:50   Son on the Run
5   1:40   The Brothers
5   3:25   The Female Prince
5   5:25   The Golden Seal
5   7:00   Tiny Global Village
5   8:35   Never Ending Summer
5   10:15   Typhoon
5   12:25   Love in Macau
5   13:55   Cinema Today
5   14:55   Fun & Fury
5   16:40   b420
5   18:15   Fallen Angels
5   20:00   A Heartful of Love
5   22:15   Kung Fu Mahjong 3: The Final Duel
5   0:00   My Baby Shoot Me Down
6   1:45   Sunset
6   3:45   Death Valley
6   5:45   Mission of Justice
6   7:30   Sun Valley
6   9:25   Nothing is Impossible
6   11:05   Murder
6   12:35   Say Goodbye... Luisa
6   13:25   Tripping
6   15:15   Kung Fu Mahjong 3: The Final Duel
6   16:55   A Blue Automobile
6   18:30   The Mad Monk
6   20:00   Option Zero
6   22:00   My DNA Says I Love You
6   23:45   The Unbearable
7   1:30   Unfinished Melody
7   3:20   The Flag of Iron
7   5:35   Say Goodbye... Luisa
7   6:40   Sweet and Wild
7   8:20   The Crazy Bumpkins
7   10:05   Sudden Lover
7   11:35   Option Zero
7   13:25   The Beloved Son of God
7   15:00   Seoul Raiders
7   16:40   Mr 3 Minutes
7   18:15   The Garden of Heaven
7   20:00   Magic Touch
7   21:45   Seoul Raiders
7   23:25   Cinema Today
8   0:40   You are My Destiny
8   2:35   The Lady Professional
8   4:20   Cala, My Dog
8   6:25   The Dragon Family
8   8:10   La Melodie D'Helene
8   10:10   Sunflower
8   12:25   Love on Delivery
8   14:15   Star Reformers
8   16:35   2 Become 1
8   18:15   The Last Blood
8   20:00   I am a Cyborg, But that's OK
8   21:50   2000 A.D.
8   23:35   Lover Soldier of Fortune
9   1:30   Four Riders
9   3:35   Torrent of Desire
9   5:30   Emperor Chien Lung
9   7:30   Once Upon a time in Shanghai
9   9:15   Summer Breeze of Love
9   11:10   I am a Cyborg, But that's OK
9   13:05   2000 A.D.
9   14:50   Love's Lone Flower
9   16:35   Yesterday Once More
9   18:15   Dragon Tiger Gate
9   20:00   Re-Cycle
9   21:55   The Art of Seduction
9   23:40   House of Mahjong
10   1:30   Too Late for Love
10   3:30   Women on the Run
10   5:15   Cohabitation
10   7:15   Path of Glory
10   9:15   Hi, Dharma 2: Showdown in Seoul
10   11:05   The Best of Best
10   12:55   b420
10   14:30   The Perfumed Arrow
10   16:15   The Night Time Picnic
10   18:15   Twins Mission
10   20:00   Women
10   21:35   The Lady Iron Chef
10   23:20   One Last Dance
11   1:20   Cat VS Rat
11   3:05   The Youth
11   4:50   Brave Archer and His Mate
11   6:40   Mother VS Mother
11   8:15   I Not Stupid Too
11   10:20   Cinema Today
11   11:20   Seoul Raiders
11   13:00   Fallen Angels
11   14:35   Getting Home
11   16:25   Moments of Love
11   18:00   Ming Ming
11   20:00   Troublesome Night 10
11   21:35   Death Note 2: The Last Name
11   0:00   The Twilight of the Forbidden City
12   1:40   Clan Feuds
12   3:20   Life on the Edge
12   4:50   Descendant of the Sun
12   6:20   Gun with Love
12   8:00   Death Note 2: The Last Name
12   10:25   The Mad Monk
12   11:55   Alan & Eric between Hello & Goodbye
12   13:40   Cinema Today
12   14:40   Gen-Y Cops
12   16:30   Truth or Dare: 6th Floor Rear Flat
12   18:15   Mommy, Dearest
12   20:00   Confession of Pain
12   21:50   Super Fans
12   23:35   Vampire Buster
13   1:30   Ambush
13   3:30   Son on the Run
13   5:25   Bastard Swordsman
13   7:15   The Female Prince
13   9:05   Prince Charming
13   10:50   Confession of Pain
13   12:50   Sisters in Law
13   14:20   Super Fans
13   16:00   Marrying the Mafia 2: Enemy-in-Law
13   18:00   La Melodie D'Helene
13   20:00   Lifeline
13   22:00   Troublesome Night 10
13   23:45   Project X
14   1:15   Big Times for the Crazy Bumpkins
14   3:15   The Golden Seal
14   5:00   Honey Moon in Jakarta
14   6:50   Whatever You Want
14   8:35   Lifeline
14   10:35   Say Goodbye... Luisa
14   11:40   Option Zero
14   13:35   Spring Snow
14   16:15   Magic Touch
14   18:00   Isabella
14   20:00   My DNA Says I Love You
14   21:40   The Myth
14   23:55   Cinema Today
15   1:10   The Bloody Escape
15   2:55   Young Heart
15   4:50   The Brothers
15   6:40   My DNA Says I Love You
15   8:25   Rough
15   10:15   The Myth
15   12:25   Fun & Fury
15   14:10   The Lady Iron Chef
15   15:55   I Not Stupid Too
15   18:00   Theft Under the Sun
15   20:00   Love in Macau
15   21:30   Typhoon
15   23:40   The Haunted Cop Shop II
16   1:20   Five Tough Guys
16   2:55   Tiny Global Village
16   4:40   The Lady Professional
16   6:20   Lover Soldier of Fortune
16   8:00   Theft Under the Sun
16   9:50   Return of the Lucky Stars
16   11:20   Love in Macau
16   12:50   A Heartful of Love
16   15:05   b420
16   16:40   House of Mahjong
16   18:15   Hi, Dharma 2: Showdown in Seoul
16   20:00   Troublesome Night 5
16   21:40   Getting Home
16   23:30   The Mad Monk
17   1:15   To Catch a Thief
17   3:15   Sweet and Wild
17   5:05   The Venus' Tear Diamond
17   7:15   Demon of the Lute
17   9:05   A Time to Love
17   11:05   My Baby Shoot Me Down
17   12:45   Never Ending Summer
17   14:30   The Boxer from the Temple
17   16:10   Tripping
17   18:00   Nothing is Impossible
17   19:40   Celestial Cameos
17   20:00   The Detective
17   21:55   I am a Cyborg, But that's OK
17   23:45   Re-Cycle
18   1:40   The Tigers
18   3:30   The Crazy Bumpkins
18   5:25   Sunset
18   7:05   Six Assassins
18   8:30   Feel It… Say It
18   10:05   Cinema Today
18   11:05   Chungking Express
18   12:50   Kung Fu Mahjong 3: The Final Duel
18   14:25   Sunflower
18   16:35   2 Become 1
18   18:15   Mr 3 Minutes
18   20:00   Voice of a Murderer
18   22:05   Yesterday Once More
18   23:50   Prince Charming
19   1:40   A Deadly Secret
19   3:25   One and a Half
19   5:15   Path of Glory
19   7:05   Sudden Lover
19   8:35   Mr 3 Minutes
19   10:10   The Garden of Heaven
19   11:55   The Best of Best
19   13:30   Cinema Today
19   14:30   Yesterday Once More
19   16:10   Isabella
19   18:00   Gen-Y Cops
19   20:00   Go Master
19   21:50   Dragon Tiger Gate
19   23:30   The Youth
20   1:25   Mission of Justice
20   3:10   Cohabitation
20   5:10   Clan Feuds
20   7:10   The Beloved Son of God
20   8:55   One Last Dance
20   10:55   Love's Lone Flower
20   12:55   Mother VS Mother
20   14:35   Dragon Tiger Gate
20   16:10   Last Love, First Love
20   18:15   House of Mahjong
20   20:00   Twins Mission
20   22:00   Voice of a Murderer
20   0:05   Cat VS Rat
21   1:50   Torrent of Desire
21   3:35   Once Upon a time in Shanghai
21   5:20   Life on the Edge
21   6:50   Cat VS Rat
21   8:30   City Kids 1989
21   9:55   Alan & Eric between Hello & Goodbye
21   11:40   Twins Mission
21   13:25   Mommy, Dearest
21   15:00   The Mad Monk
21   16:30   2000 A.D.
21   18:15   Truth or Dare: 6th Floor Rear Flat
21   20:00   The Lady Iron Chef
21   21:45   Warriors of Heaven and Earth
21   23:45   Cinema Today
22   0:45   The Tigers
22   2:45   The Twilight of the Forbidden City
22   4:45   Brave Archer and His Mate
22   6:45   The Night Time Picnic
22   8:45   Super Fans
22   10:25   Warriors of Heaven and Earth
22   12:25   Theft Under the Sun
22   14:15   Getting Home
22   16:05   Nothing is Impossible
22   17:45   Star Reformers
22   20:00   Moments of Love
22   21:35   I Not Stupid Too
22   23:40   The Boxer from the Temple
23   1:25   The Female Prince
23   3:25   Women on the Run
23   5:10   The Venus' Tear Diamond
23   7:10   A Blue Automobile
23   8:45   Magic Touch
23   10:30   I Not Stupid Too
23   12:35   Confession of Pain
23   14:25   Typhoon
23   16:35   My DNA Says I Love You
23   18:15   Kung Fu Mahjong 3: The Final Duel
23   20:00   Ming Ming
23   21:50   The Detective
23   23:45   Christmas on July 24th Avenue
24   1:45   Women Prison
24   3:30   You are My Destiny
24   5:20   Four Riders
24   7:15   Emperor Chien Lung
24   9:00   Lifeline
24   10:50   Marrying the Mafia 2: Enemy-in-Law
24   12:50   Murder
24   14:30   The Butterfly Chalice
24   16:00   Rough
24   17:55   The Myth
24   20:00   It's a Wonderful Life
24   21:50   Troublesome Night 10
24   23:25   To Sir with Love
25   1:10   The Dragon Family
25   2:55   Sun Valley
25   5:00   The Perfumed Arrow
25   6:45   Whatever You Want
25   8:25   Shining Boy & Little Randy
25   10:25   Cinema Today
25   11:25   Love in Macau
25   12:55   Option Zero
25   14:45   Women
25   16:20   Summer Breeze of Love
25   18:15   The Art of Seduction
25   20:00   Hooked on You
25   21:55   Seoul Raiders
25   23:35   Vampire Buster
26   1:15   Death Valley
26   3:15   Gun with Love
26   5:15   The Unbearable
26   6:55   Cala, My Dog
26   8:40   Return of the Lucky Stars
26   10:10   The Art of Seduction
26   11:55   Prince Charming
26   13:35   Cinema Today
26   14:35   To Catch a Thief
26   16:15   Moments of Love
26   17:50   Sunflower
26   20:00   2 Become 1
26   21:40   Trick 2
26   23:35   Warriors of Heaven and Earth
27   1:45   Honey Moon in Jakarta
27   3:40   A Deadly Secret
27   5:30   Project X
27   7:00   Son on the Run
27   8:40   Love on Delivery
27   10:20   2 Become 1
27   12:00   La Melodie D'Helene
27   13:55   Twins Mission
27   15:40   Spring Snow
27   18:15   Troublesome Night 5
27   20:00   One Last Dance
27   22:00   Hooked on You
27   0:00   Too Late for Love
28   2:00   City Kids 1989
28   3:45   Demons of the Lute
28   5:45   One and a Half
28   7:35   The Best of Best
28   9:20   Hi, Dharma 2: Showdown in Seoul
28   11:05   Dragon Tiger Gate
28   12:55   Sudden Lover
28   14:25   Never Ending Summer
28   16:05   Christmas on July 24th Avenue
28   18:00   The Detective
28   20:00   Super Fans
28   21:40   Troublesome Night 10
28   23:15   Cinema Today
28   0:15   The Boxer from the Temple
29   2:05   Lover Soldier of Fortune
29   3:55   Four Riders
29   5:45   Super Fans
29   7:25   A Time to Love
29   9:20   My Baby Shoot Me Down
29   10:55   Super Fans
29   12:35   Last Love, First Love
29   14:40   Truth or Dare: 6th Floor Rear Flat
29   16:25   Ming Ming
29   18:15   Mr 3 Minutes
29   20:00   Yesterday Once More
29   21:40   Re-Cycle
29   23:35   Tripping
30   1:35   Clan Feuds
30   3:35   The Butterfly Chalice
30   5:20   Unfinished Melody
30   7:05   Murder
30   8:45   The Lady Iron Chef
30   10:30   Trick 2
30   12:25   Nothing is Impossible
30   14:05   The Myth
30   16:10   Lifeline
30   18:00   Confession of Pain
30   20:00   Death Note 2: The Last Name
30   22:25   It's a Wonderful Life
30   0:15   The Haunted Cop Shop II
31   1:50   Mommy, Dearest
31   3:35   Path of Glory
31   5:30   Young Heart
31   7:10   The Flag of Iron
31   9:05   Confession of Pain
31   10:55   I am a Cyborg, But that's OK
31   12:45   2000 A.D.
31   14:30   Dawn Will Come
31   16:20   Go Master
31   18:15   Feel It… Say It
31   20:00   The Closet
31   21:30   Voice of a Murderer
31   23:35   Isabella

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #2 on: May 08, 2008, 01:46:46 pm »
Channel Celestial Movies      
Jadwal Acara Untuk Bulan Mei 2008      
      
Date   Time   Title
1   6:05   To Catch a Thief
1   8:00   The Garden of Heaven
1   9:45   Cala, My Dog
1   11:30   The Beloved Son of God
1   13:05   Say Goodbye... Luisa
1   14:10   Alan & Eric between Hello & Goodbye
1   15:55   Shining Boy & Little Randy
1   17:55   I Not Stupid Too
1   20:00   Feel It… Say It
1   21:35   Chungking Express
1   23:20   Troublesome Night 5
2   1:05   Descendant of the Sun
2   2:50   One and a Half
2   4:40   A Deadly Secret
2   6:25   Prince Charming
2   8:05   The Voyage of Emperor Chien Lung
2   9:45   Truth or Dare: 6th Floor Rear Flat
2   11:30   Chungking Express
2   13:15   Return of the Lucky Stars
2   14:45   Women Prison
2   16:20   A Time to Love
2   18:15   Seoul Raiders
2   20:00   To Sir with Love
2   21:40   2 Become 1
2   23:20   I am a Cyborg, But that's OK
3   1:20   Five Tough Guys
3   3:05   The Venus' Tear Diamond
3   5:10   Ambush
3   7:00   La Melodie D'Helene
3   8:55   Gen-Y Cops
3   10:45   Isabella
3   12:35   Summer Breeze of Love
3   14:30   Six Assassins
3   15:55   Sisters in Law
3   17:25   Spring Snow
3   20:00   Theft Under the Sun
3   21:50   Confession of Pain
3   23:40   Love on Delivery
4   1:25   The Bloody Escape
4   3:05   Big Times for the Crazy Bumpkins
4   5:05   Bastard Swordsman
4   6:50   Too Late for Love
4   8:35   Love's Lone Flower
4   10:20   Cinema Today
4   11:20   Super Fans
4   13:00   Lifeline
4   14:50   Go Master
4   16:40   Dragon Tiger Gate
4   18:15   House of Mahjong
4   20:00   My DNA Says I Love You
4   21:40   Typhoon
4   23:50   Son on the Run
5   1:40   The Brothers
5   3:25   The Female Prince
5   5:25   The Golden Seal
5   7:00   Tiny Global Village
5   8:35   Never Ending Summer
5   10:15   Typhoon
5   12:25   Love in Macau
5   13:55   Cinema Today
5   14:55   Fun & Fury
5   16:40   b420
5   18:15   Fallen Angels
5   20:00   A Heartful of Love
5   22:15   Kung Fu Mahjong 3: The Final Duel
5   0:00   My Baby Shoot Me Down
6   1:45   Sunset
6   3:45   Death Valley
6   5:45   Mission of Justice
6   7:30   Sun Valley
6   9:25   Nothing is Impossible
6   11:05   Murder
6   12:35   Say Goodbye... Luisa
6   13:25   Tripping
6   15:15   Kung Fu Mahjong 3: The Final Duel
6   16:55   A Blue Automobile
6   18:30   The Mad Monk
6   20:00   Option Zero
6   22:00   My DNA Says I Love You
6   23:45   The Unbearable
7   1:30   Unfinished Melody
7   3:20   The Flag of Iron
7   5:35   Say Goodbye... Luisa
7   6:40   Sweet and Wild
7   8:20   The Crazy Bumpkins
7   10:05   Sudden Lover
7   11:35   Option Zero
7   13:25   The Beloved Son of God
7   15:00   Seoul Raiders
7   16:40   Mr 3 Minutes
7   18:15   The Garden of Heaven
7   20:00   Magic Touch
7   21:45   Seoul Raiders
7   23:25   Cinema Today
8   0:40   You are My Destiny
8   2:35   The Lady Professional
8   4:20   Cala, My Dog
8   6:25   The Dragon Family
8   8:10   La Melodie D'Helene
8   10:10   Sunflower
8   12:25   Love on Delivery
8   14:15   Star Reformers
8   16:35   2 Become 1
8   18:15   The Last Blood
8   20:00   I am a Cyborg, But that's OK
8   21:50   2000 A.D.
8   23:35   Lover Soldier of Fortune
9   1:30   Four Riders
9   3:35   Torrent of Desire
9   5:30   Emperor Chien Lung
9   7:30   Once Upon a time in Shanghai
9   9:15   Summer Breeze of Love
9   11:10   I am a Cyborg, But that's OK
9   13:05   2000 A.D.
9   14:50   Love's Lone Flower
9   16:35   Yesterday Once More
9   18:15   Dragon Tiger Gate
9   20:00   Re-Cycle
9   21:55   The Art of Seduction
9   23:40   House of Mahjong
10   1:30   Too Late for Love
10   3:30   Women on the Run
10   5:15   Cohabitation
10   7:15   Path of Glory
10   9:15   Hi, Dharma 2: Showdown in Seoul
10   11:05   The Best of Best
10   12:55   b420
10   14:30   The Perfumed Arrow
10   16:15   The Night Time Picnic
10   18:15   Twins Mission
10   20:00   Women
10   21:35   The Lady Iron Chef
10   23:20   One Last Dance
11   1:20   Cat VS Rat
11   3:05   The Youth
11   4:50   Brave Archer and His Mate
11   6:40   Mother VS Mother
11   8:15   I Not Stupid Too
11   10:20   Cinema Today
11   11:20   Seoul Raiders
11   13:00   Fallen Angels
11   14:35   Getting Home
11   16:25   Moments of Love
11   18:00   Ming Ming
11   20:00   Troublesome Night 10
11   21:35   Death Note 2: The Last Name
11   0:00   The Twilight of the Forbidden City
12   1:40   Clan Feuds
12   3:20   Life on the Edge
12   4:50   Descendant of the Sun
12   6:20   Gun with Love
12   8:00   Death Note 2: The Last Name
12   10:25   The Mad Monk
12   11:55   Alan & Eric between Hello & Goodbye
12   13:40   Cinema Today
12   14:40   Gen-Y Cops
12   16:30   Truth or Dare: 6th Floor Rear Flat
12   18:15   Mommy, Dearest
12   20:00   Confession of Pain
12   21:50   Super Fans
12   23:35   Vampire Buster
13   1:30   Ambush
13   3:30   Son on the Run
13   5:25   Bastard Swordsman
13   7:15   The Female Prince
13   9:05   Prince Charming
13   10:50   Confession of Pain
13   12:50   Sisters in Law
13   14:20   Super Fans
13   16:00   Marrying the Mafia 2: Enemy-in-Law
13   18:00   La Melodie D'Helene
13   20:00   Lifeline
13   22:00   Troublesome Night 10
13   23:45   Project X
14   1:15   Big Times for the Crazy Bumpkins
14   3:15   The Golden Seal
14   5:00   Honey Moon in Jakarta
14   6:50   Whatever You Want
14   8:35   Lifeline
14   10:35   Say Goodbye... Luisa
14   11:40   Option Zero
14   13:35   Spring Snow
14   16:15   Magic Touch
14   18:00   Isabella
14   20:00   My DNA Says I Love You
14   21:40   The Myth
14   23:55   Cinema Today
15   1:10   The Bloody Escape
15   2:55   Young Heart
15   4:50   The Brothers
15   6:40   My DNA Says I Love You
15   8:25   Rough
15   10:15   The Myth
15   12:25   Fun & Fury
15   14:10   The Lady Iron Chef
15   15:55   I Not Stupid Too
15   18:00   Theft Under the Sun
15   20:00   Love in Macau
15   21:30   Typhoon
15   23:40   The Haunted Cop Shop II
16   1:20   Five Tough Guys
16   2:55   Tiny Global Village
16   4:40   The Lady Professional
16   6:20   Lover Soldier of Fortune
16   8:00   Theft Under the Sun
16   9:50   Return of the Lucky Stars
16   11:20   Love in Macau
16   12:50   A Heartful of Love
16   15:05   b420
16   16:40   House of Mahjong
16   18:15   Hi, Dharma 2: Showdown in Seoul
16   20:00   Troublesome Night 5
16   21:40   Getting Home
16   23:30   The Mad Monk
17   1:15   To Catch a Thief
17   3:15   Sweet and Wild
17   5:05   The Venus' Tear Diamond
17   7:15   Demon of the Lute
17   9:05   A Time to Love
17   11:05   My Baby Shoot Me Down
17   12:45   Never Ending Summer
17   14:30   The Boxer from the Temple
17   16:10   Tripping
17   18:00   Nothing is Impossible
17   19:40   Celestial Cameos
17   20:00   The Detective
17   21:55   I am a Cyborg, But that's OK
17   23:45   Re-Cycle
18   1:40   The Tigers
18   3:30   The Crazy Bumpkins
18   5:25   Sunset
18   7:05   Six Assassins
18   8:30   Feel It… Say It
18   10:05   Cinema Today
18   11:05   Chungking Express
18   12:50   Kung Fu Mahjong 3: The Final Duel
18   14:25   Sunflower
18   16:35   2 Become 1
18   18:15   Mr 3 Minutes
18   20:00   Voice of a Murderer
18   22:05   Yesterday Once More
18   23:50   Prince Charming
19   1:40   A Deadly Secret
19   3:25   One and a Half
19   5:15   Path of Glory
19   7:05   Sudden Lover
19   8:35   Mr 3 Minutes
19   10:10   The Garden of Heaven
19   11:55   The Best of Best
19   13:30   Cinema Today
19   14:30   Yesterday Once More
19   16:10   Isabella
19   18:00   Gen-Y Cops
19   20:00   Go Master
19   21:50   Dragon Tiger Gate
19   23:30   The Youth
20   1:25   Mission of Justice
20   3:10   Cohabitation
20   5:10   Clan Feuds
20   7:10   The Beloved Son of God
20   8:55   One Last Dance
20   10:55   Love's Lone Flower
20   12:55   Mother VS Mother
20   14:35   Dragon Tiger Gate
20   16:10   Last Love, First Love
20   18:15   House of Mahjong
20   20:00   Twins Mission
20   22:00   Voice of a Murderer
20   0:05   Cat VS Rat
21   1:50   Torrent of Desire
21   3:35   Once Upon a time in Shanghai
21   5:20   Life on the Edge
21   6:50   Cat VS Rat
21   8:30   City Kids 1989
21   9:55   Alan & Eric between Hello & Goodbye
21   11:40   Twins Mission
21   13:25   Mommy, Dearest
21   15:00   The Mad Monk
21   16:30   2000 A.D.
21   18:15   Truth or Dare: 6th Floor Rear Flat
21   20:00   The Lady Iron Chef
21   21:45   Warriors of Heaven and Earth
21   23:45   Cinema Today
22   0:45   The Tigers
22   2:45   The Twilight of the Forbidden City
22   4:45   Brave Archer and His Mate
22   6:45   The Night Time Picnic
22   8:45   Super Fans
22   10:25   Warriors of Heaven and Earth
22   12:25   Theft Under the Sun
22   14:15   Getting Home
22   16:05   Nothing is Impossible
22   17:45   Star Reformers
22   20:00   Moments of Love
22   21:35   I Not Stupid Too
22   23:40   The Boxer from the Temple
23   1:25   The Female Prince
23   3:25   Women on the Run
23   5:10   The Venus' Tear Diamond
23   7:10   A Blue Automobile
23   8:45   Magic Touch
23   10:30   I Not Stupid Too
23   12:35   Confession of Pain
23   14:25   Typhoon
23   16:35   My DNA Says I Love You
23   18:15   Kung Fu Mahjong 3: The Final Duel
23   20:00   Ming Ming
23   21:50   The Detective
23   23:45   Christmas on July 24th Avenue
24   1:45   Women Prison
24   3:30   You are My Destiny
24   5:20   Four Riders
24   7:15   Emperor Chien Lung
24   9:00   Lifeline
24   10:50   Marrying the Mafia 2: Enemy-in-Law
24   12:50   Murder
24   14:30   The Butterfly Chalice
24   16:00   Rough
24   17:55   The Myth
24   20:00   It's a Wonderful Life
24   21:50   Troublesome Night 10
24   23:25   To Sir with Love
25   1:10   The Dragon Family
25   2:55   Sun Valley
25   5:00   The Perfumed Arrow
25   6:45   Whatever You Want
25   8:25   Shining Boy & Little Randy
25   10:25   Cinema Today
25   11:25   Love in Macau
25   12:55   Option Zero
25   14:45   Women
25   16:20   Summer Breeze of Love
25   18:15   The Art of Seduction
25   20:00   Hooked on You
25   21:55   Seoul Raiders
25   23:35   Vampire Buster
26   1:15   Death Valley
26   3:15   Gun with Love
26   5:15   The Unbearable
26   6:55   Cala, My Dog
26   8:40   Return of the Lucky Stars
26   10:10   The Art of Seduction
26   11:55   Prince Charming
26   13:35   Cinema Today
26   14:35   To Catch a Thief
26   16:15   Moments of Love
26   17:50   Sunflower
26   20:00   2 Become 1
26   21:40   Trick 2
26   23:35   Warriors of Heaven and Earth
27   1:45   Honey Moon in Jakarta
27   3:40   A Deadly Secret
27   5:30   Project X
27   7:00   Son on the Run
27   8:40   Love on Delivery
27   10:20   2 Become 1
27   12:00   La Melodie D'Helene
27   13:55   Twins Mission
27   15:40   Spring Snow
27   18:15   Troublesome Night 5
27   20:00   One Last Dance
27   22:00   Hooked on You
27   0:00   Too Late for Love
28   2:00   City Kids 1989
28   3:45   Demons of the Lute
28   5:45   One and a Half
28   7:35   The Best of Best
28   9:20   Hi, Dharma 2: Showdown in Seoul
28   11:05   Dragon Tiger Gate
28   12:55   Sudden Lover
28   14:25   Never Ending Summer
28   16:05   Christmas on July 24th Avenue
28   18:00   The Detective
28   20:00   Super Fans
28   21:40   Troublesome Night 10
28   23:15   Cinema Today
28   0:15   The Boxer from the Temple
29   2:05   Lover Soldier of Fortune
29   3:55   Four Riders
29   5:45   Super Fans
29   7:25   A Time to Love
29   9:20   My Baby Shoot Me Down
29   10:55   Super Fans
29   12:35   Last Love, First Love
29   14:40   Truth or Dare: 6th Floor Rear Flat
29   16:25   Ming Ming
29   18:15   Mr 3 Minutes
29   20:00   Yesterday Once More
29   21:40   Re-Cycle
29   23:35   Tripping
30   1:35   Clan Feuds
30   3:35   The Butterfly Chalice
30   5:20   Unfinished Melody
30   7:05   Murder
30   8:45   The Lady Iron Chef
30   10:30   Trick 2
30   12:25   Nothing is Impossible
30   14:05   The Myth
30   16:10   Lifeline
30   18:00   Confession of Pain
30   20:00   Death Note 2: The Last Name
30   22:25   It's a Wonderful Life
30   0:15   The Haunted Cop Shop II
31   1:50   Mommy, Dearest
31   3:35   Path of Glory
31   5:30   Young Heart
31   7:10   The Flag of Iron
31   9:05   Confession of Pain
31   10:55   I am a Cyborg, But that's OK
31   12:45   2000 A.D.
31   14:30   Dawn Will Come
31   16:20   Go Master
31   18:15   Feel It… Say It
31   20:00   The Closet
31   21:30   Voice of a Murderer
31   23:35   Isabella

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #3 on: May 08, 2008, 01:50:39 pm »
JADWAL AXN BULAN MEI 2008

Offline Daengsat

  • Global Moderator
  • Maestro
  • *****
  • Posts: 10078
  • Age: 58
  • Location: Sydney NSW, Australia
  • Date Registered: September 21, 2007, 01:21:03 pm
  • Reputasi : 719
  • Daengsat Pty Ltd Australia
    • http://www.daengsat.com.au
    • Email
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #4 on: May 11, 2008, 03:40:59 am »
JADWAL AXN BULAN MEI 2008
Thanks Bro Udin posting segelas susu kangguru untuk anda,
keep sharing

Regards,


D.Effendi

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #5 on: May 28, 2008, 07:15:15 am »


DOA: Dead Or Alive
STARRING:

Starring Devon Aoki, Jaime Pressly and Holly Valance
DIRECTOR:

Directed by Corey Yuen

Legendary Hong Kong action director Corey Yuen (The Transporter) brings the best-selling videogame to the big screen in this martial-arts extravaganza.

Three female fighters – a ninja princess (Aoki), a pro wrestler (Pressly) and an assassin-thief (Valance) – each receive an invitation to take part in an illegal martial arts competition. Held on a remote tropical island, the trio is lured by the US$10mil prize money and the challenge of facing off against some of the world’s toughest fighters.

After landing on the island, the three check their inhibitions at the beach and prepare for a series of fights that will test their strength, stamina, and endurance.

“Praise be to director Corey Yuen for delivering one of the year's purest entertainments – the best butt-kicking bikini jiggle fest since the first Charlie's Angels flick.” – Luke Y. Thompson, LA Weekly

SHOW TIME:

Jun 08 @ 21:00

Jun 21 @ 21:00

Jun 22 @ 12:00

Jun 27 @ 19:30

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #6 on: December 14, 2008, 11:16:08 am »




PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: THE CURSE OF THE BLACK PEARL
STARRING:

Starring Johnny Depp, Keira Knightley, Geoffrey Rush and Orlando Bloom
DIRECTOR:

Directed by Gore Verbinski

Roguish Captain Jack Sparrow (Depp in an Oscar-nominated role) is infamous throughout the Caribbean. He has gained a reputation as a conman and a villain. So when the Governor's beautiful, spirited daughter, Elizabeth (Knightley, Bend It Like Beckham), is kidnapped by the wily Captain Barbossa (Rush, Quills) and his cursed crew, her passionate would-be suitor, Will Turner (Bloom, The Lord Of The Rings), coerces Jack into helping him rescue her. But Jack has his own reasons for hunting down Barbossa's cursed pirates – they’ve stolen his beloved ship, The Black Pearl, and he wants it back.

 

“The actors and authors all have fun with the genre without making fun of it. Rather, they revive it.” – Richard Corliss, Time
SHOW TIME

Dec 14 @ 21:00

Dec 31 @ 17:30

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #7 on: December 14, 2008, 11:17:57 am »



PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: DEAD MAN'S CHEST
STARRING:

Starring Johnny Depp, Keira Knightley and Orlando Bloom
DIRECTOR:

Directed by Gore Verbinski

Captain Jack Sparrow (Depp, Charlie and the Chocolate Factory) returns to the screen for another round of supernatural adventures on the high seas in this spirited sequel to the 2003 hit.

 

As Will (Bloom, Elizabethtown) and Elizabeth (Knightley, Pride & Prejudice) prepare to exchange vows, their wedding plans hit rough waters with the arrival of sea-bound scallywag Jack Sparrow. It seems that Sparrow owes a substantial debt to Scottish sea captain Davy Jones (Bill Nighy). The only way for Sparrow to elude the wrath of Davy Jones is to find Gypsy queen Tia Dalma (Naomie Harris). Since she has the power to resurrect the dead and gaze into the future, she may provide the advantage he needs to avoid a watery showdown with his nemesis.

 

“A combustible combination of ingredients for a summer blockbuster: a cornucopia of action and dazzling effects, some raucous humor and a large dose of Depp's winning charm.” - Claudia Puig, USA Today
SHOW TIME

Dec 21 @ 21:00

Dec 31 @ 20:00
PRINT THIS PAGE

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #8 on: December 14, 2008, 11:19:16 am »



PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD’S END
STARRING:

Starring Johnny Depp, Keira Knightley and Orlando Bloom
DIRECTOR:

Directed by Gore Verbinski

In the final chapter of the Pirates trilogy, Will (Bloom, Kingdom Of Heaven), Elizabeth (Knightley, Atonement) and Captain Barbossa (Geoffrey Rush) embark on a desperate quest to save Jack Sparrow (Depp, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber Of Fleet Street) from his prison in Davy Jones Locker. To complete their rescue mission, they must travel to Singapore to confront Chinese pirate Captain Sao Feng (Chow Yun-Fat) and sail into treacherous waters to sink the terrifying ghost ship, known as the Flying Dutchman. Now headed beyond the very ends of the earth, each must ultimately choose a side in the final battle.

 

“The most visually spectacular, action-packed and surreal of the adventures of Capt. Jack Sparrow (Johnny Depp).” - Michael Wilmington, Chicago Tribune
SHOW TIME

Dec 28 @ 21:00

Dec 31 @ 22:30

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #9 on: March 16, 2009, 10:13:47 am »
ALIEN VS PREDATOR: REQUIEM



STARRING:


Starring Steven Pasquale, John Ortiz and Reiko Aylesworth


DIRECTOR:

Directed by Colin Strause and Greg Strause

Hollywood’s most famous grudge match continues. In this latest chapter, the battling alien species bring their intergalactic fight to a small Colorado town. With a mutant alien hybrid on the loose, the threat to mankind has never been greater.

 

As the extraterrestrials battle in out, the humans get caught in the crossfire. It’s up to a local sheriff (Ortiz), a former criminal (Pasquale) and a resourceful Iraq War vet (Aylesworth) to stop the bloodshed and crush the cosmic invaders.



Mar 22 @ 21:00

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #10 on: March 16, 2009, 10:16:00 am »
GRINDHOUSE: PLANET TERROR



STARRING:

Starring Rose McGowan, Freddy Rodriguez, Josh Brolin, Marley Shelton and Naveen Andrews

DIRECTOR:

Directed by Robert Rodriguez

A dangerous government experiment has spawned a ravenous army of zombies. The undead have taken control of the planet and filmmaker Robert Rodriguez (Sin City) details the violence that ensues between the murderous mutants and the few remaining survivors.

 

As increasing hordes of frenzied psychotics flood the Texans plains, a dangerous outlaw named Wray (Rodriguez), his girlfriend Cherry (McGowan), an unscrupulous smuggler named Abby (Andrews), and the curious Dr. Dakota Block (Shelton) must make their way to a helicopter that could provide their only means of escape.



Mar 29 @ 21:00

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #11 on: March 16, 2009, 10:18:20 am »
RESIDENT EVIL: EXTINCTION



STARRING:

Starring Milla Jovovich, Oded Fehr, Mike Epps and Ali Larter

DIRECTOR:

Directed by Russell Mulcahy


In this final episode of the Resident Evil trilogy, Alice (Jovovich, Ultraviolet), now in hiding in the Nevada desert, joins forces once again with Carlos Olivera (Fehr, Sleeper Cell) and L.J. (Epps, Soul Men), along with a few new survivors.

 

As a result of the biogenetic experimentation conducted on her by the evil Umbrella Corporation, Alice now possesses superhuman strength and dexterity. Alice and the rest of the survivors set out to eliminate a virus that threatens to turn the population into undead drones, and ensure that the organization pays the price for their horrific crimes against humanity.



Apr 05 @ 21:00

Apr 18 @ 21:00

Apr 19 @ 13:55

Apr 26 @ 19:25

Apr 30 @ 22:30


Offline Cipluk

  • Siluman Ular Hijau
  • Forum Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 5222
  • Age: 2010
  • Location: Green Land RT 30 RW 58 Kutub Utara. Kode
  • Date Registered: May 05, 2008, 08:45:21 pm
  • Reputasi : 264
  • Jangan Telanjang Di Jalan Raya
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #12 on: March 16, 2009, 10:19:10 am »
Pak Udin, ada jadwalnya gak untuk star movies? soalnya EPG telvis gak akurat niech....
AKU CINTA INDONESIA

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #13 on: March 16, 2009, 10:21:33 am »
Pak Udin, ada jadwalnya gak untuk star movies? soalnya EPG telv** gak akurat niech....

Ada disini bung : http://www.startv.com/schedules/ID/4a28ec25534afbc4065a903b1412214d

Offline Cipluk

  • Siluman Ular Hijau
  • Forum Moderator
  • Master
  • *****
  • Posts: 5222
  • Age: 2010
  • Location: Green Land RT 30 RW 58 Kutub Utara. Kode
  • Date Registered: May 05, 2008, 08:45:21 pm
  • Reputasi : 264
  • Jangan Telanjang Di Jalan Raya
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #14 on: March 16, 2009, 10:26:48 am »
Pak Udin, ada jadwalnya gak untuk star movies? soalnya EPG telv** gak akurat niech....

Ada disini bung : http://www.startv.com/schedules/ID/4a28ec25534afbc4065a903b1412214d

Terima kasih pak, segelas soda gembira segera meluncur via gprs





:) Cheers :)
AKU CINTA INDONESIA

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #15 on: March 16, 2009, 11:24:07 am »
Pak Udin, ada jadwalnya gak untuk star movies? soalnya EPG telv** gak akurat niech....

Ada disini bung : http://www.startv.com/schedules/ID/4a28ec25534afbc4065a903b1412214d

Terima kasih pak, segelas soda gembira segera meluncur via gprs





:) Cheers :)

wah :).cocok sekali nich kiriman Soda Gembiranya pas lagi panas cuacanya Tarakan.
permisi tak sruput dulu yach..

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #16 on: March 17, 2009, 03:40:50 pm »
JOHN RAMBO



STARRING:

Starring Sylvester Stallone, Julie Benz and Paul Schulze

DIRECTOR:


Directed by Sylvester Stallone

In the fourth installment of the Rambo series, Vietnam vet John Rambo (Stallone) has retreated to northern Thailand near the Burmese border where he runs a small business wrangling cobras for a local tourist attraction. Rambo lives a solitary, simple life, refusing to be drawn into the conflicts in neighboring war-torn Burma. That is until a group of foreign missionaries and medics approach Rambo, asking him to ferry them upriver so they can bring aid to the local villagers.

 

Reluctantly, he agrees but later learns the well-intentioned foreigners have been captured by the Burmese Army. Joining a team of hard-edged mercenaries, Rambo embarks on one of his deadliest missions ever as he prepares to rescue the kidnapped Americans from the clutches of a sadistic Major.



Mar 01 @ 21:00

Mar 14 @ 21:00

Mar 15 @ 13:25

Mar 20 @ 22:45

Mar 25 @ 19:20

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #17 on: March 17, 2009, 03:44:38 pm »
HITMAN



STARRING:

Starring Timothy Olyphant, Dougray Scott and Olga Kurylenko

DIRECTOR:

Directed by Xavier Gens


Based on the award-winning videogame, the Hitman is a genetically-engineered, elite assassin known only as Agent 47 (Olyphant). Hired by a shadowy group called 'The Agency', Agent 47 has been raised from birth to obey orders and complete his missions with a cold-hearted efficiency. But while on a routine assignment to kill a Russian politician, Agent 47 is betrayed by the Agency and soon finds himself on the run from both Interpol and the Russian secret police. His only ally is a mysterious Russian woman (Kurylenko) who gets caught up in the political conspiracy.



Mar 08 @ 21:00

Mar 21 @ 21:00

Mar 22 @ 14:10

Mar 24 @ 22:25

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
AXN Asia Weekly Schedule 20-26 April 2009
« Reply #18 on: April 21, 2009, 09:08:16 am »
Monday
12:00 AM - SlamBall (replay)
01:00 AM - Nip/Tuck (replay)
02:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
03:00 AM - CSI: NY (replay)
04:00 AM - CSI: Miami (replay)
05:00 AM - The Duke (replay)
06:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
07:00 AM - The Guardian
08:00 AM - Early Edition
09:00 AM - V8 Supercars Australia Championship
10:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
11:00 AM - The Guardian (replay)
12:00 PM - Wipeout (replay)
01:00 PM - Early Edition (replay)
02:00 PM - V8 Supercars Australia Championship (replay)
03:00 PM - AXN Movie Block
05:00 PM - Sony Style TV Magazine (replay)
05:30 PM - e Buzz (replay)
06:00 PM - The Guardian (replay)
07:00 PM - Early Edition (replay)
08:00 PM - The Duke
09:00 PM - The Amazing Race
10:00 PM - House
11:00 PM - Damages
   
Tuesday
12:00 AM - The Duke (replay)
01:00 AM - The Amazing Race (replay)
02:00 AM - House (replay)
03:00 AM - Damages (replay)
04:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
06:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
07:00 AM - The Guardian
08:00 AM - Early Edition
09:00 AM - V8 Supercars Australia Championship
10:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
11:00 AM - The Guardian (replay)
12:00 PM - The Duke (replay)
01:00 PM - Early Edition (replay)
02:00 PM - V8 Supercars Australia Championship (replay)
03:00 PM - Damages (replay)
04:00 PM - House (replay)
05:00 PM - The Amazing Race (replay)
06:00 PM - The Guardian (replay)
07:00 PM - Early Edition (replay)
08:00 PM - Whacked Out Sports
08:30 PM - Sony Style TV Magazine
09:00 PM - Video Zonkers
10:00 PM - CSI: NY
11:00 PM - Las Vegas
Wednesday
12:00 AM - Sony Style TV Magazine (replay)
12:30 AM - Whacked Out Sports (replay)
01:00 AM - CSI: NY (replay)
02:00 AM - Las Vegas (replay)
03:00 AM - V8 Supercars Australia Championship (replay)
04:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
06:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
07:00 AM - The Guardian
08:00 AM - Early Edition
09:00 AM - V8 Supercars Australia Championship
10:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
11:00 AM - The Guardian (replay)
12:00 PM - Video Zonkers (replay)
01:00 PM - Early Edition (replay)
02:00 PM - V8 Supercars Australia Championship (replay)
03:00 PM - Whacked Out Sports (replay)
03:30 PM - Sony Style TV Magazine (replay)
04:00 PM - Video Zonkers (replay)
05:00 PM - CSI: NY (replay)
06:00 PM - The Guardian (replay)
07:00 PM - Early Edition (replay)
08:00 PM - The Contender Asia
09:00 PM - Numb3rs
10:00 PM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
11:00 PM - CSI: Miami
   
Thursday
12:00 AM - Numb3rs (replay)
01:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
02:00 AM - CSI: Miami (replay)
03:00 AM - The Contender Asia (replay)
04:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
06:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
07:00 AM - The Guardian
08:00 AM - Early Edition
09:00 AM - V8 Supercars Australia Championship
10:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
11:00 AM - The Guardian (replay)
12:00 PM - The Contender Asia (replay)
01:00 PM - Early Edition (replay)
02:00 PM - V8 Supercars Australia Championship (replay)
03:00 PM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
04:00 PM - CSI: Miami (replay)
05:00 PM - Numb3rs (replay)
06:00 PM - The Guardian (replay)
07:00 PM - Early Edition (replay)
08:00 PM - SlamBall
09:00 PM - Wipeout
10:00 PM - The Shield
11:00 PM - SlamBall (replay)
Friday
12:00 AM - Wipeout (replay)
01:00 AM - The Shield (replay)
02:00 AM - Rescue Me
04:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
06:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
07:00 AM - The Guardian
08:00 AM - Early Edition
09:00 AM - V8 Supercars Australia Championship
10:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
11:00 AM - The Guardian (replay)
12:00 PM - SlamBall (replay)
01:00 PM - Early Edition (replay)
02:00 PM - V8 Supercars Australia Championship (replay)
03:00 PM - Numb3rs (replay)
04:00 PM - Wipeout (replay)
04:00 PM - Video Zonkers (replay)
04:30 PM - Mondo Magic Singapore (replay)
05:00 PM - Ultimate Guinness World Records
06:00 PM - The Guardian (replay)
07:00 PM - Early Edition (replay)
08:00 PM - e Buzz
08:30 PM - Sony Style TV Magazine (replay)
09:00 PM - AXN Movie Block
11:00 PM - Nip/Tuck
   
Saturday
12:00 AM - e Buzz (replay)
12:30 AM - Whacked Out Sports (replay)
01:00 AM - Video Zonkers (replay)
01:00 AM - Sony Style TV Magazine (replay)
01:30 AM - Ultimate Guinness World Records (replay)
02:00 AM - Numb3rs (replay)
03:00 AM - Nip/Tuck (replay)
04:00 AM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
06:00 AM - AXN Movie Block (replay)
08:00 AM - e Buzz (replay)
08:30 AM - Mondo Magic Singapore (replay)
09:00 AM - Ultimate Guinness World Records (replay)
10:00 AM - The Amazing Race (replay)
11:00 AM - The Duke (replay)
12:00 PM - House (replay)
01:00 PM - Whacked Out Sports (replay)
02:00 PM - Numb3rs (replay)
03:00 PM - AXN Movie Block (replay)
05:00 PM - Whacked Out Sports (replay)
06:00 PM - e Buzz (replay)
06:30 PM - Sony Style TV Magazine (replay)
07:00 PM - Numb3rs (replay)
08:00 PM - The Amazing Race (replay)
09:00 PM - The Duke (replay)
10:00 PM - House (replay)
11:00 PM - Whacked Out Sports (replay)
Sunday
12:00 AM - The Shield (replay)
01:00 AM - Numb3rs (replay)
02:00 AM - Nip/Tuck (replay)
03:00 AM - The Amazing Race (replay)
04:00 AM - House (replay)
05:00 AM - Nip/Tuck (replay)
06:00 AM - AXN Movie Block (replay)
08:00 AM - Video Zonkers (replay)
08:30 AM - e Buzz (replay)
09:00 AM - The Duke (replay)
10:00 AM - SlamBall (replay)
11:00 AM - Video Zonkers (replay)
11:30 AM - Sony Style TV Magazine (replay)
12:00 PM - CSI: Miami (replay)
01:00 PM - CSI: NY
02:00 PM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
03:00 PM - AXN Movie Block
05:00 PM - e Buzz (replay)
05:30 PM - Video Zonkers (replay)
06:00 PM - SlamBall (replay)
07:00 PM - The Duke (replay)
08:00 PM - Wipeout (replay)
09:00 PM - CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (replay)
10:00 PM - CSI: NY (replay)
11:00 PM - CSI: Miami (replay)

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4297
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 286
STAR MOVIES SCHEDULE 21-30 APRIL 2009
« Reply #19 on: April 21, 2009, 09:17:45 am »
Tue 21/04

    * 00:25MOTHER OF TEARS:THE THIRD MOTHER
    * 02:10STATIC
    * 03:40RIGHT AT YOUR DOOR
    * 05:15SICKO
    * 07:25GARFIELD GETS REAL
    * 08:45FOUR LAST SONGS
    * 10:35DEATH AT A FUNERAL
    * 12:10DOCTOR DOLITTLE 4: TAIL TO THE CHIEF
    * 13:40OUTSOURCED
    * 15:25GONE BABY GONE
    * 17:20BIG FISH
    * 19:25THE RIDDLES OF THE SPHINX
    * 21:00ONCE
    * 22:25GRINDHOUSE: PLANET TERROR

   
Wed 22/04

    * 00:05THUNDER BOLT: DEATH PROOF
    * 02:00BACHELOR PARTY 2: THE LAST TEMPT
    * 03:50VIP ACCESS: FAST AND FURIOUS 4
    * 04:20TAKE
    * 06:10THE SANDLOT: HEADING HOME
    * 07:55CLOSE ENCOUNTERS OF THE THIRD KIND (DIRECTOR'S CUT)
    * 10:15WILD HOGS
    * 12:00ONCE
    * 13:30FAST FOOD NATION
    * 15:20STEP UP!
    * 17:10DEATH SENTENCE
    * 18:55THE LAST KING OF SCOTLAND
    * 21:00THE X-FILES
    * 23:00GOYA'S GHOSTS

   
Thu 23/04

    * 01:00LAKE PLACID
    * 02:25NOTES ON A SCANDAL
    * 03:55CATACOMBS
    * 05:25GOSPEL OF DECEIT
    * 07:0030 DAYS UNTIL I'M FAMOUS
    * 08:25ANASTASIA
    * 10:00BEHIND ENEMY LINES
    * 11:45THE X-FILES
    * 13:45THE NAMESAKE
    * 15:45GOAL II: LIVING THE DREAM
    * 17:40DRUMLINE
    * 19:40GARFIELD GETS REAL
    * 21:00MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 22:35GREAT EXPECTATIONS

   
Fri 24/04

    * 00:25ROMEO AND JULIET
    * 02:25THR3E
    * 04:15VIP ACCESS: FAST AND FURIOUS 4
    * 04:45MY SILENT PARTNER
    * 06:15AIR GUITAR NATION
    * 07:40ALL HAT
    * 09:10TRAILER PARK BOYS: THE MOVIE
    * 10:40BLUE STATE
    * 12:15MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 13:50UNTIL DEATH
    * 15:35DOUBLE TAKE
    * 17:05NEVER SAY NEVER AGAIN
    * 19:20ENVY
    * 21:00ROMULUS, MY FATHER
    * 22:45102 DALMATIANS

   
Sat 25/04

    * 00:30THE DARJEELING LIMITED
    * 02:05GRINDHOUSE: PLANET TERROR
    * 03:50PRET-A-PORTER
    * 06:00THE KING MAKER
    * 07:35DREAM WITH THE FISHES
    * 09:10MIRACLE DOGS TOO
    * 10:35THE RIDDLES OF THE SPHINX
    * 12:10DEATH SENTENCE
    * 13:55ROMULUS, MY FATHER
    * 15:40ABANDON
    * 17:20THUNDER BOLT: DEATH PROOF
    * 19:15SUNSHINE
    * 21:00JUMPER
    * 22:30THE NAMESAKE

Sun 26/04

    * 00:30FEAST OF LOVE
    * 02:15GOAL II: LIVING THE DREAM
    * 04:15MOTHER OF TEARS:THE THIRD MOTHER
    * 06:00DEATH AT A FUNERAL
    * 07:4030 DAYS UNTIL I'M FAMOUS
    * 09:10THE MUPPET CHRISTMAS CAROL
    * 10:50DRIVING LESSONS
    * 12:30DOCTOR DOLITTLE 4: TAIL TO THE CHIEF
    * 14:00JUMPER
    * 15:30OUTSOURCED
    * 17:20THE X-FILES
    * 19:25RESIDENT EVIL: EXTINCTION
    * 21:00I KNOW WHO KILLED ME
    * 22:50THE MOD SQUAD

   
Mon 27/04

    * 00:25NEVER SAY NEVER AGAIN
    * 02:35DELIVER US FROM EVIL
    * 04:15FEAST OF LOVE
    * 06:00ANASTASIA
    * 07:35DREAM WITH THE FISHES
    * 09:10DRUMLINE
    * 11:10I'M REED FISH
    * 12:45DEATH AT A FUNERAL
    * 14:20ABANDON
    * 16:00102 DALMATIANS
    * 17:40THE SECRET
    * 19:10BROKEN ARROW
    * 21:00ENCHANTED
    * 22:50BIG FISH

   
Tue 28/04

    * 00:55ASTRONAUT FARMER
    * 02:40UNTIL DEATH
    * 04:25VIP ACCESS: FAST AND FURIOUS 4
    * 04:55RIPLEY UNDER GROUND
    * 06:35ALL HAT
    * 08:10THE KING MAKER
    * 09:45MISSION TO MARS
    * 11:45ENCHANTED
    * 13:35BREAKING AND ENTERING
    * 15:3030 DAYS UNTIL I'M FAMOUS
    * 17:00THE X-FILES
    * 19:05GOAL II: LIVING THE DREAM
    * 21:00RESURRECTING THE CHAMP
    * 22:55MEN OF HONOR

   
Wed 29/04

    * 01:05SICKO
    * 03:15PARTITION
    * 05:15PREMONITION
    * 06:55GROSSE POINTE BLANK
    * 08:45DRIVING LESSONS
    * 10:25DECK THE HALLS
    * 12:00VIP ACCESS: FAST AND FURIOUS 4
    * 12:30RESURRECTING THE CHAMP
    * 14:20LOCAL COLOR
    * 16:05GREAT EXPECTATIONS
    * 17:55THE DARJEELING LIMITED
    * 19:30JUMPER
    * 21:00GET SHORTY
    * 22:40RIGHT AT YOUR DOOR

   
Thu 30/04

    * 00:15THR3E
    * 02:05FINAL DRAFT
    * 03:40RIGHT AT YOUR DOOR
    * 05:20GOYA'S GHOSTS
    * 07:20FOUR LAST SONGS
    * 09:15OUTSOURCED
    * 11:05THE RIDDLES OF THE SPHINX
    * 12:40GET SHORTY
    * 14:25DIRTY ROTTEN SCOUNDRELS
    * 16:15ROMULUS, MY FATHER
    * 18:00MONKEYBONE
    * 19:35LAKE PLACID
    * 21:00DOA: DEAD OR ALIVE
    * 22:30RESIDENT EVIL: EXTINCTION


komunitas forumsatelit indonesia

STAR MOVIES SCHEDULE 21-30 APRIL 2009
« Reply #19 on: April 21, 2009, 09:17:45 am »