Author Topic: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN  (Read 57815 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #20 on: April 30, 2009, 09:21:35 am »
STAR MOVIES  Schedule (May 2009)

Fri 01/05

    * 00:05JUMPER
    * 01:35CLOSE ENCOUNTERS OF THE THIRD KIND (DIRECTOR'S CUT)
    * 03:5030 DAYS UNTIL I'M FAMOUS
    * 05:15MIRACLE DOGS TOO
    * 06:40LONG LOST SON
    * 08:15MAX HAVOC: CURSE OF THE DRAGON
    * 09:55THE HISTORY BOYS
    * 11:45DOA: DEAD OR ALIVE
    * 13:15THE BEACH
    * 15:15THE HOAX
    * 17:10CODE NAME: THE CLEANER
    * 18:45RAIN MAN
    * 21:00ANGEL-A
    * 22:30FLIRTING WITH DISASTER

   
Sat 02/05

    * 00:00THE HILLS HAVE EYES 2
    * 01:30SISTERS
    * 03:00STREET WARRIOR
    * 04:30THE WENDELL BAKER STORY
    * 06:10LOST COLONY
    * 07:45FLIRTING WITH DISASTER
    * 09:15PARTITION
    * 11:10SANTA CLAUSE 3: THE ESCAPE CLAUSE
    * 12:45TITAN A.E.
    * 14:20ANGEL-A
    * 15:55ENCHANTED
    * 17:45PATHFINDER
    * 19:25THE CONTRACT
    * 21:00THE X-MEN
    * 22:45SHALLOW HAL

Sun 03/05

    * 00:40TRUE LIES
    * 03:05BEHIND ENEMY LINES
    * 05:00BREAKING AND ENTERING
    * 07:05PATHFINDER
    * 08:50FINDING RIN TIN TIN
    * 10:30BRIDGE TO TERABITHIA
    * 12:10T4XI
    * 13:45THE X-MEN
    * 15:35PICTURE PERFECT
    * 17:20UNEARTHED
    * 18:55BANDIDAS
    * 20:30VIP ACCESS: X MEN ORIGINS: WOLVERINE
    * 21:00ROGUE ASSASSIN
    * 22:40DOA: DEAD OR ALIVE

   
Mon 04/05

    * 00:05T4XI
    * 01:35SEVERANCE
    * 03:10DEPTH CHARGE
    * 04:40SHUT UP & SING DIXIE CHICKS
    * 06:15I THINK I LOVE MY WIFE
    * 07:40THAT DARN CAT
    * 09:10THE ADVENTURES OF SHARKBOY & LAVAGIRL IN 3-D
    * 10:45YOU GOT SERVED
    * 12:20CODE NAME: THE CLEANER
    * 13:50PARTITION
    * 15:45SMOTHER
    * 17:20THINGS TO DO IN DENVER WHEN YOU'RE DEAD
    * 19:10THE CONDEMNED
    * 21:00ROCKY BALBOA
    * 22:45GLORY

   
Tue 05/05

    * 00:45WAITRESS
    * 02:40THINGS TO DO IN DENVER WHEN YOU'RE DEAD
    * 04:30AZTEC REX
    * 06:00THE CONDEMNED
    * 07:50THE FLYING SCOTSMAN
    * 09:35VIP ACCESS: X MEN ORIGINS: WOLVERINE
    * 10:05PARTITION
    * 12:05ROCKY BALBOA
    * 13:50THE WENDELL BAKER STORY
    * 15:30COPYING BEETHOVEN
    * 17:15SCHOOL FOR SCOUNDRELS
    * 19:00END OF DAYS
    * 21:00YOU KILL ME
    * 22:35THE ILLUSIONIST

   
Wed 06/05

    * 00:25THE RICH MAN'S WIFE
    * 02:05THE HILLS HAVE EYES 2
    * 03:30WHITE NOISE: THE LIGHT
    * 05:10END OF DAYS
    * 07:10LOST COLONY
    * 08:50TITAN A.E.
    * 10:25FLED
    * 12:00YOU KILL ME
    * 13:35BABEL
    * 15:55BANDIDAS
    * 17:25THE HISTORY BOYS
    * 19:15WARGAMES: THE DEAD CODE
    * 21:00I KNOW WHO KILLED ME
    * 22:50THE TERMINATOR

   
Thu 07/05

    * 00:35SMOTHER
    * 02:10THE LAST SENTINEL
    * 03:50MAX HAVOC: CURSE OF THE DRAGON
    * 05:25WARGAMES: THE DEAD CODE
    * 07:10BREAKING AND ENTERING
    * 09:10THE HISTORY BOYS
    * 11:00NOTES ON A SCANDAL
    * 12:30I KNOW WHO KILLED ME
    * 14:20THE SCARLET LETTER
    * 16:30SANTA CLAUSE 3: THE ESCAPE CLAUSE
    * 18:05MEGA SNAKE
    * 19:35DUDE, WHERE'S MY CAR?
    * 21:00MERMAIDS
    * 22:50ENCHANTED

   
Fri 08/05

    * 00:40THE HOAX
    * 02:35T4XI
    * 04:05JOSHUA
    * 05:50DUDE, WHERE'S MY CAR?
    * 07:15SANTA CLAUSE 3: THE ESCAPE CLAUSE
    * 08:50MAX HAVOC: RING OF FIRE
    * 10:25THE ILLUSIONIST
    * 12:15MERMAIDS
    * 14:05BLOOD AND CHOCOLATE
    * 15:45MOONLIGHT MILE
    * 17:40THE CONTRACT
    * 19:15PICTURE PERFECT
    * 21:00THE SINGER
    * 22:55JUMPER

   
Sat 09/05

    * 00:25ONCE
    * 01:55RISING SUN
    * 03:55MEGA SNAKE
    * 05:25PICTURE PERFECT
    * 07:10MYSTERY, ALASKA
    * 09:10DEPTH CHARGE
    * 10:35BIG TROUBLE IN LITTLE CHINA
    * 12:15STARGATE: THE ARK OF TRUTH
    * 14:00THE SINGER
    * 15:55ROCKY BALBOA
    * 17:40KING OF CALIFORNIA
    * 19:15GET SHORTY
    * 21:00AWAKE
    * 22:30WHAT LIES BENEATH

Sun 10/05

    * 00:40END OF DAYS
    * 02:40CODE NAME: THE CLEANER
    * 04:15WARGAMES: THE DEAD CODE
    * 06:00GET SHORTY
    * 07:45MAX HAVOC: CURSE OF THE DRAGON
    * 09:20THE ADVENTURES OF SHARKBOY & LAVAGIRL IN 3-D
    * 10:55MUPPET TREASURE ISLAND
    * 12:35SMOTHER
    * 14:10MERMAIDS
    * 16:00AWAKE
    * 17:30YOU KILL ME
    * 19:05RESURRECTING THE CHAMP
    * 21:00THE MIST
    * 23:10SHROOMS

   
Mon 11/05

    * 00:45KEEPING UP WITH THE STEINS
    * 02:15MASK OF THE NINJA
    * 03:45RESURRECTING THE CHAMP
    * 05:40AIR GUITAR NATION
    * 07:05BRIDGE TO TERABITHIA
    * 08:40THE ROYAL TENENBAUMS
    * 10:30WINGS OF THE DOVE
    * 12:10DOA: DEAD OR ALIVE
    * 13:35TRUE LIES
    * 15:55COURAGE UNDER FIRE
    * 17:50I THINK I LOVE MY WIFE
    * 19:15THE X-MEN
    * 21:00DAY WATCH
    * 23:10UNEARTHED

   
Tue 12/05

    * 00:45STREET WARRIOR
    * 02:10COURAGE UNDER FIRE
    * 04:05SEVERANCE
    * 05:40THE X-MEN
    * 07:25FLED
    * 09:00THE FLYING SCOTSMAN
    * 10:45ANGEL-A
    * 12:15THE CONTRACT
    * 13:50STARGATE: THE ARK OF TRUTH
    * 15:35THE HOAX
    * 17:30ROMULUS, MY FATHER
    * 19:15ROCKY BALBOA
    * 21:00GRACE IS GONE
    * 22:30I KNOW WHO KILLED ME

   
Wed 13/05

    * 00:20SHALLOW HAL
    * 02:15GUANTANAMERO
    * 03:45LONG LOST SON
    * 05:20ROCKY BALBOA
    * 07:05JACK AND JILL VS. THE WORLD
    * 08:35STARGATE: THE ARK OF TRUTH
    * 10:20BLOOD AND CHOCOLATE
    * 12:00GRACE IS GONE
    * 13:30SCHOOL FOR SCOUNDRELS
    * 15:15VIP ACCESS: X MEN ORIGINS: WOLVERINE
    * 15:45RISING SUN
    * 17:45YOU KILL ME
    * 19:20BIG TROUBLE IN LITTLE CHINA
    * 21:00PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END
    * 23:45FIRE & ICE

   
Thu 14/05

    * 01:15THE TERMINATOR
    * 03:05THE ILLUSIONIST
    * 04:55MYSTERY, ALASKA
    * 06:55YOU KILL ME
    * 08:30MUPPET TREASURE ISLAND
    * 10:10COPYING BEETHOVEN
    * 11:55PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END
    * 14:45THE RICH MAN'S WIFE
    * 16:25BIG TROUBLE IN LITTLE CHINA
    * 18:05ONCE
    * 19:30T4XI
    * 21:00FOUR WEDDINGS AND A FUNERAL
    * 22:50BANDIDAS

   
Fri 15/05

    * 00:25RISING SUN
    * 02:25WHITE NOISE: THE LIGHT
    * 04:10SISTERS
    * 05:45T4XI
    * 07:20LOCAL COLOR
    * 09:10AZTEC REX
    * 10:40THINGS TO DO IN DENVER WHEN YOU'RE DEAD
    * 12:30FOUR WEDDINGS AND A FUNERAL
    * 14:20THE ROYAL TENENBAUMS
    * 16:15KEEPING UP WITH THE STEINS
    * 17:45SUNSHINE
    * 19:30AWAKE
    * 21:00NEXT!
    * 22:25FOUR WEDDINGS AND A FUNERAL

   
Sat 16/05

    * 00:10PICTURE PERFECT
    * 01:55I THINK I LOVE MY WIFE
    * 03:25THE ROYAL TENENBAUMS
    * 05:15SUNSHINE
    * 07:05VIP ACCESS: X MEN ORIGINS: WOLVERINE
    * 07:35YOU GOT SERVED
    * 09:10FINDING RIN TIN TIN
    * 10:45DOCTOR DOLITTLE 4: TAIL TO THE CHIEF
    * 12:20FLIRTING WITH DISASTER
    * 13:50NEXT!
    * 15:15THE BEACH
    * 17:10RAIN MAN
    * 19:25CODE NAME: THE CLEANER
    * 21:00ROGUE ASSASSIN
    * 22:40THE X-FILES

Sun 17/05

    * 00:45ROCKY BALBOA
    * 02:30THE EDGE
    * 04:30THE HILLS HAVE EYES 2
    * 06:00RAIN MAN
    * 08:15THAT DARN CAT
    * 09:50TITAN A.E.
    * 11:25GRACE IS GONE
    * 12:55ROGUE ASSASSIN
    * 14:35WARGAMES: THE DEAD CODE
    * 16:20THE ILLUSIONIST
    * 18:10PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END
    * 21:00SUPERHERO MOVIE
    * 22:30DUDE, WHERE'S MY CAR?
    * 23:55BLOOD AND CHOCOLATE

   
Mon 18/05

    * 01:35THE RICH MAN'S WIFE
    * 03:15NOTES ON A SCANDAL
    * 04:45PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END
    * 07:35MUPPET TREASURE ISLAND
    * 09:20VIP ACCESS: X MEN ORIGINS: WOLVERINE
    * 09:50DEPTH CHARGE
    * 11:20GLORY
    * 13:25RESURRECTING THE CHAMP
    * 15:20WARGAMES: THE DEAD CODE
    * 17:10THE HOAX
    * 19:10ENCHANTED
    * 21:00COMEBACKS, THE
    * 22:30T4XI

   
Tue 19/05

    * 00:00SHROOMS
    * 01:35MEGA SNAKE
    * 03:10BLOOD AND CHOCOLATE
    * 04:55ENCHANTED
    * 06:45THE FLYING SCOTSMAN
    * 08:30COPYING BEETHOVEN
    * 10:15ONCE
    * 11:45COMEBACKS, THE
    * 13:15THE SINGER
    * 15:10THE BEACH
    * 17:05PICTURE PERFECT
    * 18:50WHAT LIES BENEATH
    * 21:00BEFORE THE DEVIL KNOWS YOU'RE DE
    * 22:55RAIN MAN

   
Wed 20/05

    * 01:10RESURRECTING THE CHAMP
    * 03:05THE WIVES HE FORGOT
    * 04:35WHAT LIES BENEATH
    * 06:45THE LAST SENTINEL
    * 08:25LOCAL COLOR
    * 10:10THE SCARLET LETTER
    * 12:20BEFORE THE DEVIL KNOWS YOU'RE DE
    * 14:20KING OF CALIFORNIA
    * 15:55WINGS OF THE DOVE
    * 17:35MOONLIGHT MILE
    * 19:30FLIRTING WITH DISASTER
    * 21:00THE SIMPSONS MOVIE
    * 22:30STARGATE: THE ARK OF TRUTH

   
Thu 21/05

    * 00:15UNEARTHED
    * 01:50THE EDGE
    * 03:50SEVERANCE
    * 05:25VIP ACCESS: X MEN ORIGINS: WOLVERINE
    * 05:55FLIRTING WITH DISASTER
    * 07:30WARGAMES: THE DEAD CODE
    * 09:15FIRE & ICE
    * 10:45SHALLOW HAL
    * 12:40THE SIMPSONS MOVIE
    * 14:10YOU GOT SERVED
    * 15:45PARTITION
    * 17:40FOUR WEDDINGS AND A FUNERAL
    * 19:25SMOTHER
    * 21:00MOULIN ROUGE
    * 23:10AWAKE

   
Fri 22/05

    * 00:35END OF DAYS
    * 02:35THE WENDELL BAKER STORY
    * 04:20FLED
    * 05:55PARTITION
    * 07:50SHUT UP & SING DIXIE CHICKS
    * 09:20ROMULUS, MY FATHER
    * 11:05MOULIN ROUGE
    * 13:15SMOTHER
    * 14:50GET SHORTY
    * 16:30PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END
    * 19:20ROGUE ASSASSIN
    * 21:00TELL NO ONE
    * 23:10I KNOW WHO KILLED ME

   
Sat 23/05

    * 01:00BEHIND ENEMY LINES
    * 02:50JOSHUA
    * 04:40ROGUE ASSASSIN
    * 06:25DUDE, WHERE'S MY CAR?
    * 07:50MUPPET TREASURE ISLAND
    * 09:30COMEBACKS, THE
    * 11:00MERMAIDS
    * 12:50TELL NO ONE
    * 15:00BABEL
    * 17:20COURAGE UNDER FIRE
    * 19:15FOUR WEDDINGS AND A FUNERAL
    * 21:00THE MIST
    * 23:10UNEARTHED

Sun 24/05

    * 00:45THE X-MEN
    * 02:30YOU KILL ME
    * 04:05THE CONTRACT
    * 05:40THE ROYAL TENENBAUMS
    * 07:30BIG TROUBLE IN LITTLE CHINA
    * 09:10THE FLYING SCOTSMAN
    * 10:55FIRE & ICE
    * 12:25SANTA CLAUSE 3: THE ESCAPE CLAUSE
    * 14:00THE MIST
    * 16:10BEFORE THE DEVIL KNOWS YOU'RE DE
    * 18:05AWAKE
    * 19:35LAKE PLACID
    * 21:00ROGUE
    * 22:35DAY WATCH

   
Mon 25/05

    * 00:45KING OF CALIFORNIA
    * 02:25UNEARTHED
    * 04:05MASK OF THE NINJA
    * 05:40LAKE PLACID
    * 07:10SOUL MAN
    * 09:00DOCTOR DOLITTLE 4: TAIL TO THE CHIEF
    * 10:30PARTITION
    * 12:25RAIN MAN
    * 14:40GRACE IS GONE
    * 16:10ANGEL-A
    * 17:45THE X-MEN
    * 19:30DOA: DEAD OR ALIVE
    * 21:00THE CONDEMNED
    * 22:50MASK OF THE NINJA

   
Tue 26/05

    * 00:20COURAGE UNDER FIRE
    * 02:15DEPTH CHARGE
    * 03:40SHUT UP & SING DIXIE CHICKS
    * 05:10DOA: DEAD OR ALIVE
    * 06:40JACK AND JILL VS. THE WORLD
    * 08:10THAT DARN CAT
    * 09:40GET SHORTY
    * 11:20WARGAMES: THE DEAD CODE
    * 13:05THE CONDEMNED
    * 14:55CODE NAME: THE CLEANER
    * 16:25COMEBACKS, THE
    * 17:55KEEPING UP WITH THE STEINS
    * 19:25SANTA CLAUSE 3: THE ESCAPE CLAUSE
    * 21:00FLAWLESS
    * 22:50ROGUE ASSASSIN

   
Wed 27/05

    * 00:30SEVERANCE
    * 02:05SISTERS
    * 03:35SHROOMS
    * 05:10MAX HAVOC: RING OF FIRE
    * 06:45COMEBACKS, THE
    * 08:15VIP ACCESS: X MEN ORIGINS: WOLVERINE
    * 08:45SANTA CLAUSE 3: THE ESCAPE CLAUSE
    * 10:20NEXT!
    * 11:45FLAWLESS
    * 13:35THE ROYAL TENENBAUMS
    * 15:25FOUR WEDDINGS AND A FUNERAL
    * 17:10THE SINGER
    * 19:05SHALLOW HAL
    * 21:00SUPERHERO MOVIE
    * 22:30THE X-MEN

   
Thu 28/05

    * 00:15NOTES ON A SCANDAL
    * 01:45AZTEC REX
    * 03:15LONG LOST SON
    * 04:45SHALLOW HAL
    * 06:40FINDING RIN TIN TIN
    * 08:15MUPPET TREASURE ISLAND
    * 10:00MERMAIDS
    * 11:55SUPERHERO MOVIE
    * 13:25WHAT LIES BENEATH
    * 15:35BLOOD AND CHOCOLATE
    * 17:15BANDIDAS
    * 18:50TELL NO ONE
    * 21:00WAITRESS
    * 22:50PICTURE PERFECT

   
Fri 29/05

    * 00:35THE SCARLET LETTER
    * 02:45BANDIDAS
    * 04:15MASK OF THE NINJA
    * 05:45TELL NO ONE
    * 07:55YOU GOT SERVED
    * 09:30THE ADVENTURES OF SHARKBOY & LAVAGIRL IN 3-D
    * 11:05STARGATE: THE ARK OF TRUTH
    * 12:50WINGS OF THE DOVE
    * 14:30ROGUE ASSASSIN
    * 16:10YOU KILL ME
    * 17:45THE CONTRACT
    * 19:20PATHFINDER
    * 21:00THE BLACK BOX
    * 22:25THE MIST

   
Sat 30/05

    * 00:35THE HOAX
    * 02:30SMOTHER
    * 04:05SEVERANCE
    * 05:40VIP ACCESS: X MEN ORIGINS: WOLVERINE
    * 06:10THE CONTRACT
    * 07:50MAX HAVOC: CURSE OF THE DRAGON
    * 09:30THE WENDELL BAKER STORY
    * 11:10COPYING BEETHOVEN
    * 12:55BRIDGE TO TERABITHIA
    * 14:30THE BLACK BOX
    * 15:55FLAWLESS
    * 17:45THE SIMPSONS MOVIE
    * 19:15THE TERMINATOR
    * 21:00TRUE LIES
    * 23:20END OF DAYS

Sun 31/05

    * 01:20PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END
    * 04:05RESURRECTING THE CHAMP
    * 06:00DUDE, WHERE'S MY CAR?
    * 07:25MAX HAVOC: RING OF FIRE
    * 08:55MOULIN ROUGE
    * 11:05THE TERMINATOR
    * 12:50TRUE LIES
    * 15:10END OF DAYS
    * 17:10GLORY
    * 19:10THE CONDEMNED
    * 21:00P2
    * 22:40SISTERS

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #21 on: July 01, 2009, 11:37:10 pm »
STAR MOVIES Indonesia Schedule (July 2009)

Wed 01/07

    * 01:05YETI
    * 02:35STORM WARNING
    * 03:45BLIND DATING
    * 05:25STAN LEE'S LIGHTSPEED
    * 06:55DRIVING LESSONS
    * 08:35U.S.A. VS JOHN LENNON
    * 10:10VIP ACCESS:TRANSOFRMERS:REVENGE OF THE FALLEN
    * 10:40IN TRANZIT
    * 12:30THE FLYING SCOTSMAN
    * 14:15THE LEGEND OF BAGGER VANCE
    * 16:20ICE SPIDERS
    * 17:50MEN OF HONOR
    * 20:00MICHAEL CLAYTON
    * 22:00GOAL II: LIVING THE DREAM
    * 23:55ABANDON

   
Thu 02/07

    * 01:35GOYA'S GHOSTS
    * 03:25MEN OF HONOR
    * 05:35I-SEE-YOU.COM
    * 07:10BLUE STATE
    * 08:45OUTSOURCED
    * 10:35MICHAEL CLAYTON
    * 12:35AT FIRST SIGHT
    * 14:40SICKO
    * 16:50KING OF CALIFORNIA
    * 18:25MONKEYBONE
    * 20:00ENCHANTED
    * 21:50COLD CREEK MANOR
    * 23:5028 WEEKS LATER

   
Fri 03/07

    * 01:30VIP ACCESS:TRANSOFRMERS:REVENGE OF THE FALLEN
    * 02:00DELIRIOUS
    * 03:45MONKEYBONE
    * 05:20POSSE
    * 07:10FEAST OF LOVE
    * 08:55NEVER SAY NEVER AGAIN
    * 11:10ENCHANTED
    * 13:00FIDO
    * 14:35MEGA SNAKE
    * 16:05PRET-A-PORTER
    * 18:15PENELOPE
    * 20:00THE SILENCE OF THE LAMBS
    * 22:00LAKE PLACID 2
    * 23:30TEETH

   
Sat 04/07

    * 01:00DIRTY ROTTEN SCOUNDRELS
    * 02:55VIP ACCESS:TRANSOFRMERS:REVENGE OF THE FALLEN
    * 03:25PENELOPE
    * 05:15TRAILER PARK BOYS: THE MOVIE
    * 06:45THE MUPPET CHRISTMAS CAROL
    * 08:25THE SANDLOT: HEADING HOME
    * 10:10COMMANDO
    * 11:45THE SILENCE OF THE LAMBS
    * 13:45CHAOS
    * 15:30MEN OF HONOR
    * 17:40TRUE LIES
    * 20:00UNTRACEABLE
    * 21:40BABEL

Sun 05/07

    * 00:00THE TRANSPORTER
    * 01:35ARMED AND DANGEROUS
    * 03:00BUG
    * 04:35TRUE LIES
    * 06:55UNDERDOG
    * 08:15GARFIELD GETS REAL
    * 09:35FIREHOUSE DOG
    * 11:30DECK THE HALLS
    * 13:05UNTRACEABLE
    * 14:45EL CANTANTE
    * 16:35INSPECTOR GADGET
    * 17:55MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 19:30VIP ACCESS: ICE AGE: DAWN OF THE DINOSAURS
    * 20:00CHRONICLES OF NARNIA, THE: PRINCE OF CASPIAN
    * 22:30MRS DOUBTFIRE

   
Mon 06/07

    * 00:35SCHOOL FOR SCOUNDRELS
    * 02:20NEVER FORGET
    * 03:40U.S.A. VS JOHN LENNON
    * 05:15MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 06:50SCOOP
    * 08:25IMPY'S ISLAND
    * 09:45THE RIDDLES OF THE SPHINX
    * 11:20PICTURE THIS
    * 12:55COLD CREEK MANOR
    * 14:55GROSSE POINTE BLANK
    * 16:45ASTRONAUT FARMER
    * 18:30DR. DOLITTLE
    * 20:00THOMAS CROWN AFFAIR
    * 21:55EL CANTANTE
    * 23:45HELLRAISER

   
Tue 07/07

    * 01:20MOTHER OF TEARS:THE THIRD MOTHER
    * 03:05SICKO
    * 05:15DR. DOLITTLE
    * 06:45I'M REED FISH
    * 08:20SOUL MAN
    * 10:05MEGA SNAKE
    * 11:35THOMAS CROWN AFFAIR
    * 13:25ABANDON
    * 15:05CATCH THAT KID
    * 16:40BORDERTOWN
    * 18:30WHILE SHE WAS OUT
    * 20:00DIE HARD 4.0
    * 22:10OVER HER DEAD BODY
    * 23:50BUG

   
Wed 08/07

    * 01:30DELIVER US FROM EVIL
    * 03:15WHILE SHE WAS OUT
    * 04:45TRAILER PARK BOYS: THE MOVIE
    * 06:15FIREHOUSE DOG
    * 08:10AT FIRST SIGHT
    * 10:20DIE HARD 4.0
    * 12:30UNTRACEABLE
    * 14:15VIP ACCESS: ICE AGE: DAWN OF THE DINOSAURS
    * 14:45SCHOOL FOR SCOUNDRELS
    * 16:30THE SILENCE OF THE LAMBS
    * 18:30RISE
    * 20:00THE NANNY DIARIES
    * 21:50PENELOPE
    * 23:35THE MOD SQUAD

   
Thu 09/07

    * 01:10ICE SPIDERS
    * 02:40SPECIES: THE AWAKENING
    * 04:15RISE
    * 05:50VIP ACCESS: ICE AGE: DAWN OF THE DINOSAURS
    * 06:20THE MUPPET CHRISTMAS CAROL
    * 08:00ODYSSEUS AND THE ISLE OF MISTS
    * 09:35FIDO
    * 11:10THE NANNY DIARIES
    * 13:00BABEL
    * 15:20THE DARJEELING LIMITED
    * 16:55ARMED AND DANGEROUS
    * 18:25ALVIN AND THE CHIPMUNKS
    * 20:0013 GOING ON 30
    * 21:4027 DRESSES
    * 23:35POSSE

   
Fri 10/07

    * 01:30NEVER FORGET
    * 02:5528 WEEKS LATER
    * 04:35ALVIN AND THE CHIPMUNKS
    * 06:10ROMULUS, MY FATHER
    * 07:55THE FLYING SCOTSMAN
    * 09:40RIGHT AT YOUR DOOR
    * 11:1513 GOING ON 30
    * 12:55MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 14:30OUTSOURCED
    * 16:20GONE BABY GONE
    * 18:15CHAOS
    * 20:00HALLOWEEN
    * 21:35MISSION TO MARS
    * 23:30DIE HARD 4.0

   
Sat 11/07

    * 01:40COMMANDO
    * 03:10STREET WARRIOR
    * 04:40CHAOS
    * 06:25STAN LEE'S LIGHTSPEED
    * 07:55CATCH THAT KID
    * 09:30MRS DOUBTFIRE
    * 11:35DIRTY ROTTEN SCOUNDRELS
    * 13:25GOAL II: LIVING THE DREAM
    * 15:20LAKE PLACID 2
    * 16:45MONKEYBONE
    * 18:20MY SASSY GIRL
    * 20:00CLEANER
    * 21:30RAIN MAN
    * 23:45SKINWALKERS

Sun 12/07

    * 01:25GROSSE POINTE BLANK
    * 03:20HALLOWEEN
    * 05:05MY SASSY GIRL
    * 06:45SOUL MAN
    * 08:35UNDERDOG
    * 10:00ASTRONAUT FARMER
    * 11:45DR. DOLITTLE
    * 13:15CLEANER
    * 14:45KING OF CALIFORNIA
    * 16:20THOMAS CROWN AFFAIR
    * 18:10ENCHANTED
    * 20:00P.S. I LOVE YOU
    * 22:10ONCE
    * 23:40SPECIES: THE AWAKENING

   
Mon 13/07

    * 01:20VIP ACCESS: ICE AGE: DAWN OF THE DINOSAURS
    * 01:50MOTHER OF TEARS:THE THIRD MOTHER
    * 03:35THE MOD SQUAD
    * 05:15BLUE STATE
    * 06:50AT FIRST SIGHT
    * 09:00DECK THE HALLS
    * 10:35ENVY
    * 12:15FIREHOUSE DOG
    * 14:10THE NANNY DIARIES
    * 16:00NEVER SAY NEVER AGAIN
    * 18:15PENELOPE
    * 20:00TITANIC
    * 23:10HELLBOUND: HELLRAISER II

   
Tue 14/07

    * 00:50RISE
    * 02:20MY SILENT PARTNER
    * 03:50STREET WARRIOR
    * 05:20I-SEE-YOU.COM
    * 06:50CLOSING THE RING
    * 08:50ASTRONAUT FARMER
    * 10:35TITANIC
    * 13:45DIE HARD 4.0
    * 15:55COLD CREEK MANOR
    * 17:55MRS DOUBTFIRE
    * 20:00THE BOURNE IDENTITY
    * 22:00THE SILENCE OF THE LAMBS

   
Wed 15/07

    * 00:00TEETH
    * 01:30ABANDON
    * 03:15SOUL MAN
    * 05:05MRS DOUBTFIRE
    * 07:15VIP ACCESS: ICE AGE: DAWN OF THE DINOSAURS
    * 07:45GARFIELD GETS REAL
    * 09:10POSSE
    * 11:00THE BOURNE IDENTITY
    * 13:00KING OF CALIFORNIA
    * 14:35CLEANER
    * 16:05MY SASSY GIRL
    * 17:45RAIN MAN
    * 20:00RESURRECTING THE CHAMP
    * 21:55THOMAS CROWN AFFAIR
    * 23:45WHILE SHE WAS OUT

   
Thu 16/07

    * 01:15BUG
    * 02:50HELLRAISER
    * 04:20RAIN MAN
    * 06:35ALL HAT
    * 08:05EDEN
    * 09:50TAKE
    * 11:30RESURRECTING THE CHAMP
    * 13:25ARMED AND DANGEROUS
    * 14:55SCOOP
    * 16:35DIRTY ROTTEN SCOUNDRELS
    * 18:25MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 20:00BECOMING JANE
    * 22:00HALLOWEEN
    * 23:40ICE SPIDERS

   
Fri 17/07

    * 01:10EL CANTANTE
    * 03:00MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 04:40U.S.A. VS JOHN LENNON
    * 06:15THE LEGEND OF BAGGER VANCE
    * 08:25DR. DOLITTLE
    * 09:55BECOMING JANE
    * 11:55LOVE IN THE TIME OF CHOLERA
    * 14:05MICHAEL CLAYTON
    * 16:05VIP ACCESS: ICE AGE: DAWN OF THE DINOSAURS
    * 16:35ALVIN AND THE CHIPMUNKS
    * 18:10ENCHANTED
    * 20:00PULSE
    * 21:35UNTRACEABLE
    * 23:20MONKEYBONE

   
Sat 18/07

    * 01:00MISSION TO MARS
    * 03:00ENCHANTED
    * 04:55VIP ACCESS: ICE AGE: DAWN OF THE DINOSAURS
    * 05:25ROMULUS, MY FATHER
    * 07:15THE SANDLOT: HEADING HOME
    * 09:00FIREHOUSE DOG
    * 10:55THE NANNY DIARIES
    * 12:45SMOTHER
    * 14:20TITANIC
    * 17:30CHRONICLES OF NARNIA, THE: PRINCE OF CASPIAN
    * 20:00THE GAME PLAN
    * 21:50WINGS OF THE DOVE
    * 23:30THOMAS CROWN AFFAIR

Sun 19/07

    * 01:20BORDERTOWN
    * 03:10CHRONICLES OF NARNIA, THE: PRINCE OF CASPIAN
    * 05:40DELIRIOUS
    * 07:25IMPY'S ISLAND
    * 08:45CATCH THAT KID
    * 10:20MY SASSY GIRL
    * 12:00THE GAME PLAN
    * 13:5013 GOING ON 30
    * 15:30BABEL
    * 17:50DIE HARD 4.0
    * 20:00WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS
    * 21:50FOUR WEDDINGS AND A FUNERAL
    * 23:40MY SASSY GIRL

   
Mon 20/07

    * 01:203 BURIALS OF MELQUIADES ESTRADA
    * 03:20DIE HARD 4.0
    * 05:30SOUL MAN
    * 07:20ASTRONAUT FARMER
    * 09:10KING OF CALIFORNIA
    * 10:45GROSSE POINTE BLANK
    * 12:40THE SILENCE OF THE LAMBS
    * 14:40THE DARJEELING LIMITED
    * 16:15THE NAMESAKE
    * 18:2013 GOING ON 30
    * 20:00THE MAN IN THE IRON MASK
    * 22:10GOAL II: LIVING THE DREAM

   
Tue 21/07

    * 00:05HELLRAISER III: HELL ON EARTH
    * 01:40THE RIDDLES OF THE SPHINX
    * 03:1513 GOING ON 30
    * 04:55EDEN
    * 06:40STAN LEE'S LIGHTSPEED
    * 08:10DRIVING LESSONS
    * 09:50CHRONICLES OF NARNIA, THE: PRINCE OF CASPIAN
    * 12:20BECOMING JANE
    * 14:20DELIRIOUS
    * 16:05UNTRACEABLE
    * 17:50MEN OF HONOR
    * 20:00THE TRANSPORTER
    * 21:35MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 23:10RISE

   
Wed 22/07

    * 00:45AT FIRST SIGHT
    * 02:55ODYSSEUS AND THE ISLE OF MISTS
    * 04:30MEN OF HONOR
    * 06:40IMPY'S ISLAND
    * 08:05SCOOP
    * 09:45MONKEYBONE
    * 11:20THE TRANSPORTER
    * 12:55RESURRECTING THE CHAMP
    * 14:50EL CANTANTE
    * 16:40UNDERDOG
    * 18:05MISSION TO MARS
    * 20:00ROAD TO PERDITION
    * 22:00DIE HARD 4.0

   
Thu 23/07

    * 00:10MEGA SNAKE
    * 01:45HELLBOUND: HELLRAISER II
    * 03:25VIP ACCESS: ICE AGE: DAWN OF THE DINOSAURS
    * 03:55MISSION TO MARS
    * 05:55CLOSING THE RING
    * 07:55FIREHOUSE DOG
    * 09:50MY SASSY GIRL
    * 11:30ROAD TO PERDITION
    * 13:30TITANIC
    * 16:40STREET WARRIOR
    * 18:10THE NANNY DIARIES
    * 20:00WHEN HARRY MET SALLY
    * 21:35MICHAEL CLAYTON
    * 23:35PULSE

   
Fri 24/07

    * 01:05BUG
    * 02:40MY SILENT PARTNER
    * 04:10ICE SPIDERS
    * 05:40FIDO
    * 07:10DECK THE HALLS
    * 08:45SCHOOL FOR SCOUNDRELS
    * 10:30WHEN HARRY MET SALLY
    * 12:05PENELOPE
    * 13:50THOMAS CROWN AFFAIR
    * 15:40THE MAN IN THE IRON MASK
    * 17:50P.S. I LOVE YOU
    * 20:00MUTANT CHRONICLES, THE
    * 21:50CLEANER
    * 23:20HALLOWEEN

   
Sat 25/07

    * 00:55THE MOD SQUAD
    * 02:30RISE
    * 04:00OUTSOURCED
    * 05:55AT FIRST SIGHT
    * 08:00GARFIELD GETS REAL
    * 09:20PICTURE THIS
    * 10:55THE NAMESAKE
    * 12:55MUTANT CHRONICLES, THE
    * 14:45DR. DOLITTLE
    * 16:15BECOMING JANE
    * 18:15PENELOPE
    * 20:00JOHN RAMBO
    * 21:40GONE BABY GONE
    * 23:35NEVER SAY NEVER AGAIN

Sun 26/07

    * 01:50LAKE PLACID 2
    * 03:15TEETH
    * 04:45PENELOPE
    * 06:30I-SEE-YOU.COM
    * 08:05THE MUPPET CHRISTMAS CAROL
    * 09:40ALVIN AND THE CHIPMUNKS
    * 11:1513 GOING ON 30
    * 12:55JOHN RAMBO
    * 14:30THE MAN IN THE IRON MASK
    * 16:40THE TRANSPORTER
    * 18:15UNTRACEABLE
    * 20:00STREET KINGS
    * 21:50THE ROYAL TENENBAUMS
    * 23:40THE NANNY DIARIES

   
Mon 27/07

    * 01:30DELIRIOUS
    * 03:20UNTRACEABLE
    * 05:05PRET-A-PORTER
    * 07:15THE SANDLOT: HEADING HOME
    * 08:55GOYA'S GHOSTS
    * 10:50MEN OF HONOR
    * 13:00P.S. I LOVE YOU
    * 15:10FIDO
    * 16:45MY SASSY GIRL
    * 18:25WHEN HARRY MET SALLY
    * 20:00MASTER AND COMMANDER:FAR SIDE OF
    * 22:20PULSE
    * 23:553 BURIALS OF MELQUIADES ESTRADA

   
Tue 28/07

    * 01:55STORM WARNING
    * 03:05WHEN HARRY MET SALLY
    * 04:45ROMULUS, MY FATHER
    * 06:30ARMED AND DANGEROUS
    * 08:00RESURRECTING THE CHAMP
    * 09:55MASTER AND COMMANDER:FAR SIDE OF
    * 12:15DIE HARD 4.0
    * 14:25LOVE IN THE TIME OF CHOLERA
    * 16:35DECK THE HALLS
    * 18:10THE GAME PLAN
    * 20:00COMMANDO
    * 21:30JOHN RAMBO
    * 23:05PENELOPE

   
Wed 29/07

    * 00:50HALLOWEEN
    * 02:25EL CANTANTE
    * 04:15THE GAME PLAN
    * 06:05SICKO
    * 08:15TAKE
    * 09:55COLD CREEK MANOR
    * 11:55COMMANDO
    * 13:25MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 15:00GOAL II: LIVING THE DREAM
    * 16:55SMOTHER
    * 18:30CLEANER
    * 20:00THE RAMEN GIRL
    * 21:45P.S. I LOVE YOU
    * 23:55SCOOP

   
Thu 30/07

    * 01:35HELLRAISER III: HELL ON EARTH
    * 03:15CLEANER
    * 04:50U.S.A. VS JOHN LENNON
    * 06:25VIP ACCESS: ICE AGE: DAWN OF THE DINOSAURS
    * 06:55SOUL MAN
    * 08:45AT FIRST SIGHT
    * 10:55THE RAMEN GIRL
    * 12:40THE NANNY DIARIES
    * 14:30ROAD TO PERDITION
    * 16:30JOHN RAMBO
    * 18:10MUTANT CHRONICLES, THE
    * 20:00OVER HER DEAD BODY
    * 21:35THE TRANSPORTER
    * 23:10STREET WARRIOR

   
Fri 31/07

    * 00:35SPECIES: THE AWAKENING
    * 02:10EDEN
    * 03:55MUTANT CHRONICLES, THE
    * 05:45STORM WARNING
    * 06:55THE RIDDLES OF THE SPHINX
    * 08:30TRAILER PARK BOYS: THE MOVIE
    * 10:00WHILE SHE WAS OUT
    * 11:30OVER HER DEAD BODY
    * 13:05PICTURE THIS
    * 14:40LAKE PLACID 2
    * 16:05THE MAN IN THE IRON MASK
    * 18:15WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS
    * 20:00SKINWALKERS

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #22 on: September 01, 2009, 03:36:14 am »


Schedule (September 2009)

Tue 01/09

    * 00:50LOST COLONY
    * 02:25RIGHT AT YOUR DOOR
    * 04:00TRAILER PARK BOYS: THE MOVIE
    * 05:30WARBIRDS
    * 07:00THE ADVENTURES OF SHARKBOY & LAVAGIRL IN 3-D
    * 08:35NYC: TORNADO TERROR
    * 10:10YOU KILL ME
    * 11:45TMNT
    * 13:20THE SECRET
    * 14:55FLAWLESS
    * 16:45LAKE PLACID 2
    * 18:10UNDER THE SAME MOON
    * 20:0027 DRESSES
    * 21:50WAITRESS
    * 23:45SHUTTER

   
Wed 02/09

    * 01:25WOLF CREEK
    * 03:10ROGUE ASSASSIN
    * 04:55THE SANDLOT: HEADING HOME
    * 06:35STARGATE: THE ARK OF TRUTH
    * 08:20SHORTCUT TO HAPPINESS
    * 10:0027 DRESSES
    * 11:50THE RAMEN GIRL
    * 13:35CHAPTER 27
    * 15:00TELL NO ONE
    * 17:10PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END
    * 20:00LIBRARIAN, THE: CURSE OF THE JUDAS CHALICE
    * 21:35STEP UP 2: THE STREETS
    * 23:15ROGUE

   
Thu 03/09

    * 00:50GEORGE A ROMERO'S DIARY OF THE DEAD
    * 02:30VIP ACCESS: GI JOE: THE RISE OF COBRA
    * 03:00PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLD'S END
    * 05:50RISE OF THE GARGOYLES
    * 07:25SCHOOL OF LIFE
    * 09:20SHOWDOWN AT AREA 51
    * 11:00LIBRARIAN, THE: CURSE OF THE JUDAS CHALICE
    * 12:35PERFUME: THE STORY OF A MURDERER
    * 14:55CODE NAME: THE CLEANER
    * 16:30GONE FISHIN'
    * 18:05GOAL II: LIVING THE DREAM
    * 20:00MY MOM'S NEW BOYFRIEND
    * 21:40P2
    * 23:20THE HOT CHICK

   
Fri 04/09

    * 01:15WRONG TURN 2: DEAD END
    * 02:55STREET WARRIOR
    * 04:30GOAL II: LIVING THE DREAM
    * 06:25VIP ACCESS: GI JOE: THE RISE OF COBRA
    * 06:55BECAUSE I SAID SO
    * 08:35DARK MATTER
    * 10:05KING OF CALIFORNIA
    * 11:40MY MOM'S NEW BOYFRIEND
    * 13:20DEATH DEFYING ACTS
    * 15:00BUTTERFLY ON A WHEEL
    * 16:35BEFORE THE DEVIL KNOWS YOU'RE DE
    * 18:25SANTA CLAUSE 3: THE ESCAPE CLAUSE
    * 20:00ZATHURA: A SPACE ADVENTURE
    * 21:45HORTON
    * 23:15TELL NO ONE

   
Sat 05/09

    * 01:25CATACOMBS
    * 03:00THE SIMPSONS MOVIE
    * 04:35SANTA CLAUSE 3: THE ESCAPE CLAUSE
    * 06:15THE EDUCATION OF CHARLIE BANKS
    * 08:00BLIND DATING
    * 09:45DECK THE HALLS
    * 11:20UNDER THE SAME MOON
    * 13:15ZATHURA: A SPACE ADVENTURE
    * 15:00WARGAMES: THE DEAD CODE
    * 16:45BERMUDA TRIANGLE
    * 18:15CHAOS
    * 20:00THE HAPPENING
    * 21:30SHUTTER
    * 23:00BLONDE & BLONDER

Sun 06/09

    * 00:40YOU KILL ME
    * 02:20BLACK MOON RISING
    * 04:05NYC: TORNADO TERROR
    * 05:45BORDERTOWN
    * 07:40STARGATE: CONTINUUM
    * 09:25KICKIN' IT OLD SKOOL
    * 11:20BENNY & JOON
    * 13:05THE HAPPENING
    * 14:45PLANET B-BOY
    * 16:30ROGUE ASSASSIN
    * 18:1027 DRESSES
    * 20:00THE HOTTIE AND THE NOTTIE
    * 21:35BLONDE AMBITION
    * 23:10BORDERTOWN

   
Mon 07/09

    * 01:00SEVERANCE
    * 02:35ANIMAL 2
    * 04:05SLEUTH
    * 05:35NEXT!
    * 07:05WARBIRDS
    * 08:35THE SANDLOT: HEADING HOME
    * 10:15CODE NAME: THE CLEANER
    * 11:45THE RAMEN GIRL
    * 13:30GONE FISHIN'
    * 15:05GRACE IS GONE
    * 16:35MAD MONEY
    * 18:20ARMY OF DARKNESS
    * 20:00SEA BEAST
    * 21:30THE CONDEMNED
    * 23:25JOSHUA

   
Tue 08/09

    * 01:15SOLSTICE
    * 02:55RISE OF THE GARGOYLES
    * 04:35FLAWLESS
    * 06:25UNDERDOG
    * 07:50FLED
    * 09:25TELL NO ONE
    * 11:35SEA BEAST
    * 13:05SUPERNOVA
    * 14:35IRON WILL
    * 16:25GOAL II: LIVING THE DREAM
    * 18:20DIMINISHED CAPACITY
    * 20:00HITCH
    * 22:00BREACH
    * 23:50MY MOM'S NEW BOYFRIEND

   
Wed 09/09

    * 01:30WRONG TURN 2: DEAD END
    * 03:00SHOWDOWN AT AREA 51
    * 04:40DIMINISHED CAPACITY
    * 06:20BLIND DATING
    * 08:00HEATSTROKE
    * 09:30TALK TO ME
    * 11:30HITCH
    * 13:30THE COMEBACKS
    * 15:00BENNY & JOON
    * 16:40OVER HER DEAD BODY
    * 18:15BOY A
    * 20:00HERO WANTED
    * 21:35JOHN RAMBO
    * 23:15STREET WARRIOR

   
Thu 10/09

    * 00:50SQUANTO: A WARRIOR'S TALE
    * 02:40WHISPER
    * 04:20SCHOOL OF LIFE
    * 06:20KICKIN' IT OLD SKOOL
    * 08:15GET SHORTY
    * 10:05BUTTERFLY ON A WHEEL
    * 11:45HERO WANTED
    * 13:20BORDERTOWN
    * 15:10KING OF CALIFORNIA
    * 16:45ROGUE ASSASSIN
    * 18:25BLONDE & BLONDER
    * 20:00SUPERHERO MOVIE
    * 21:30THE PROMOTION
    * 23:00CHAPTER 27

   
Fri 11/09

    * 00:25BLACK MOON RISING
    * 02:05BLONDE & BLONDER
    * 03:40STARGATE: THE ARK OF TRUTH
    * 05:25BEFORE THE DEVIL KNOWS YOU'RE DE
    * 07:15DOCTOR STRANGE
    * 08:35SEA BEAST
    * 10:05PLANET B-BOY
    * 11:50SUPERHERO MOVIE
    * 13:20THE HOT CHICK
    * 15:05DECK THE HALLS
    * 16:40CHAOS
    * 18:25THE HAPPENING
    * 20:00END OF DAYS
    * 22:00JUMPER
    * 23:30LOVE & OTHER DISASTERS

   
Sat 12/09

    * 01:05GEORGE A ROMERO'S DIARY OF THE DEAD
    * 02:45THE HAPPENING
    * 04:25VIP ACCESS: GI JOE: THE RISE OF COBRA
    * 04:55TALK TO ME
    * 07:00JUNO
    * 08:40TWO WEEKS
    * 10:20WARGAMES: THE DEAD CODE
    * 12:05END OF DAYS
    * 14:05MY MOM'S NEW BOYFRIEND
    * 15:45PERFUME: THE STORY OF A MURDERER
    * 18:05TROPA DE ELITE
    * 20:00BANGKOK DANGEROUS
    * 21:40DEATH SENTENCE
    * 23:25JOHN RAMBO

Sun 13/09

    * 01:05WOLF CREEK
    * 02:50THE CONDEMNED
    * 04:50TROPA DE ELITE
    * 06:50IN TRANZIT
    * 08:45THE COUNTRY BEARS
    * 10:15SANTA CLAUSE 3: THE ESCAPE CLAUSE
    * 11:50DIMINISHED CAPACITY
    * 13:30BANGKOK DANGEROUS
    * 15:10HERO WANTED
    * 16:45STEP UP 2: THE STREETS
    * 18:25LIBRARIAN, THE: CURSE OF THE JUDAS CHALICE
    * 20:00THE WOMEN
    * 21:55BECAUSE I SAID SO
    * 23:35NYC: TORNADO TERROR

   
Mon 14/09

    * 01:15WHISPER
    * 02:55LIBRARIAN, THE: CURSE OF THE JUDAS CHALICE
    * 04:35WARBIRDS
    * 06:10KICKIN' IT OLD SKOOL
    * 08:05BERMUDA TRIANGLE
    * 09:40BOY A
    * 11:30BUTTERFLY ON A WHEEL
    * 13:10SUPERHERO MOVIE
    * 14:45FLED
    * 16:25BORDERTOWN
    * 18:15PLANET B-BOY
    * 20:00SAND SERPENTS
    * 21:30STARGATE: CONTINUUM
    * 23:10BEFORE THE DEVIL KNOWS YOU'RE DE

   
Tue 15/09

    * 01:00CATACOMBS
    * 02:30SHORTCUT TO HAPPINESS
    * 04:10SLEUTH
    * 05:40GRACE IS GONE
    * 07:10BENNY & JOON
    * 08:50JUNO
    * 10:25ANGEL-A
    * 12:00SAND SERPENTS
    * 13:30CHAPTER 27
    * 14:55GET SHORTY
    * 16:35ANIMAL 2
    * 18:10FLASHBACKS OF A FOOL
    * 20:00THE HOTTIE AND THE NOTTIE
    * 21:35TELL NO ONE
    * 23:45PERFUME: THE STORY OF A MURDERER

   
Wed 16/09

    * 02:05SEA BEAST
    * 03:35JUMPER
    * 05:05FLASHBACKS OF A FOOL
    * 06:55SHOWDOWN AT AREA 51
    * 08:30DOCTOR STRANGE
    * 09:50THE SECRET
    * 11:25THE HOTTIE AND THE NOTTIE
    * 13:00WAITRESS
    * 14:55SANTA CLAUSE 3: THE ESCAPE CLAUSE
    * 16:30IN TRANZIT
    * 18:20BANGKOK DANGEROUS
    * 20:00HELLHOUNDS
    * 21:30AWAKE
    * 23:00SUPERNOVA

   
Thu 17/09

    * 00:30JOSHUA
    * 02:15SQUANTO: A WARRIOR'S TALE
    * 04:00BANGKOK DANGEROUS
    * 05:40STARGATE: CONTINUUM
    * 07:20FLAWLESS
    * 09:10GOAL II: LIVING THE DREAM
    * 11:05TROPA DE ELITE
    * 13:00TALK TO ME
    * 14:55BECAUSE I SAID SO
    * 16:35SOLSTICE
    * 18:1027 DRESSES
    * 20:00WAR, INC.
    * 21:45THE HAPPENING
    * 23:15BREACH

   
Fri 18/09

    * 01:05LOVE & OTHER DISASTERS
    * 02:35JOHN RAMBO
    * 04:10CHAPTER 27
    * 05:35BLACK MOON RISING
    * 07:15WARBIRDS
    * 08:45GONE FISHIN'
    * 10:20YOU KILL ME
    * 11:55WAR, INC.
    * 13:40LIBRARIAN, THE: CURSE OF THE JUDAS CHALICE
    * 15:10BLONDE AMBITION
    * 16:45DEATH SENTENCE
    * 18:30THE PROMOTION
    * 20:00DAY WATCH
    * 22:10CHAOS
    * 23:55OVER HER DEAD BODY

   
Sat 19/09

    * 01:30SEVERANCE
    * 03:05MAD MONEY
    * 04:50THE PROMOTION
    * 06:20SCHOOL OF LIFE
    * 08:20THE RAMEN GIRL
    * 10:05ANGEL-A
    * 11:40GRACE IS GONE
    * 13:10THE HOTTIE AND THE NOTTIE
    * 14:45JOHN RAMBO
    * 16:25HERO WANTED
    * 18:00HITCH
    * 20:00THE MIST
    * 22:05P2
    * 23:45TROPA DE ELITE

Sun 20/09

    * 01:40BORDERTOWN
    * 03:35HITCH
    * 05:40BENNY & JOON
    * 07:25THE ADVENTURES OF SHARKBOY & LAVAGIRL IN 3-D
    * 09:00KING OF CALIFORNIA
    * 10:35THE SANDLOT: HEADING HOME
    * 12:15IRON WILL
    * 14:05DR. DOLITTLE
    * 15:35ALVIN AND THE CHIPMUNKS
    * 17:10CHRONICLES OF NARNIA, THE: PRINCE OF CASPIAN
    * 20:00COLLEGE ROAD TRIP
    * 21:25TMNT
    * 23:00STARGATE: CONTINUUM

   
Mon 21/09

    * 00:45IRON WILL
    * 02:40CHRONICLES OF NARNIA, THE: PRINCE OF CASPIAN
    * 05:35HEATSTROKE
    * 07:10JUNO
    * 08:50NEXT!
    * 10:25SANTA CLAUSE 3: THE ESCAPE CLAUSE
    * 12:05UNDERDOG
    * 13:35BECAUSE I SAID SO
    * 15:15DR. DOLITTLE 2
    * 16:45HORTON
    * 18:15ZATHURA: A SPACE ADVENTURE
    * 20:00THE GAME PLAN
    * 21:50THE NUTTY PROFESSOR
    * 23:30WAR, INC.

   
Tue 22/09

    * 01:20DEATH AT A FUNERAL
    * 02:55ZATHURA: A SPACE ADVENTURE
    * 04:45STREET WARRIOR
    * 06:20THE EDUCATION OF CHARLIE BANKS
    * 08:10THE RAMEN GIRL
    * 10:00TWO WEEKS
    * 11:40THE GAME PLAN
    * 13:30BLONDE AMBITION
    * 15:05MAD MONEY
    * 16:50ROGUE ASSASSIN
    * 18:30THE BAND'S VISIT
    * 20:00DELTA FARCE
    * 21:30BLONDE & BLONDER
    * 23:05P2

   
Wed 23/09

    * 00:45NYC: TORNADO TERROR
    * 02:20SAND SERPENTS
    * 03:50THE HOTTIE AND THE NOTTIE
    * 05:25DARK MATTER
    * 06:55ANGEL-A
    * 08:30THE SECRET
    * 10:05LIBRARIAN, THE: CURSE OF THE JUDAS CHALICE
    * 11:40DELTA FARCE
    * 13:15JOHN RAMBO
    * 14:55THE MIST
    * 17:00WHISPER
    * 18:35LAKE PLACID 2
    * 20:00ROMEO IS BLEEDING
    * 21:45GEORGE A ROMERO'S DIARY OF THE DEAD
    * 23:20BUTTERFLY ON A WHEEL

   
Thu 24/09

    * 01:00ANIMAL 2
    * 02:40BREACH
    * 04:35WARGAMES: THE DEAD CODE
    * 06:30DEATH DEFYING ACTS
    * 08:15THE SANDLOT: HEADING HOME
    * 10:00PLANET B-BOY
    * 11:45ROMEO IS BLEEDING
    * 13:30FLASHBACKS OF A FOOL
    * 15:20DIMINISHED CAPACITY
    * 17:00LAKE PLACID 2
    * 18:25HERO WANTED
    * 20:00ROGUE
    * 21:35ARMY OF DARKNESS
    * 23:15WOLF CREEK

   
Fri 25/09

    * 01:00JOSHUA
    * 02:50HERO WANTED
    * 04:30TELL NO ONE
    * 06:45BENNY & JOON
    * 08:30KICKIN' IT OLD SKOOL
    * 10:20FLAWLESS
    * 12:10ROGUE
    * 13:45MY MOM'S NEW BOYFRIEND
    * 15:25THE HAPPENING
    * 17:00AWAKE
    * 18:30SUPERHERO MOVIE
    * 20:00THE TRANSPORTER
    * 21:35BANGKOK DANGEROUS
    * 23:15DEATH SENTENCE

   
Sat 26/09

    * 01:00SHUTTER
    * 02:30AWAKE
    * 03:55TROPA DE ELITE
    * 05:50UNDER THE SAME MOON
    * 07:40SUPERHERO MOVIE
    * 09:10DOCTOR STRANGE
    * 10:30THE ADVENTURES OF SHARKBOY & LAVAGIRL IN 3-D
    * 12:05THE COMEBACKS
    * 13:35THE TRANSPORTER
    * 15:10THE PROMOTION
    * 16:40WAR, INC.
    * 18:25YOU KILL ME
    * 20:00THE WOMEN
    * 21:55SHORTCUT TO HAPPINESS
    * 23:40THE MIST

Sun 27/09

    * 01:50KING OF CALIFORNIA
    * 03:25GOAL II: LIVING THE DREAM
    * 05:25NYC: TORNADO TERROR
    * 07:05BLIND DATING
    * 08:50SCHOOL OF LIFE
    * 10:50SHORTCUT TO HAPPINESS
    * 12:35THE WOMEN
    * 14:30THE CONDEMNED
    * 16:25BLONDE & BLONDER
    * 18:00JUMPER
    * 19:30VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 20:00X FILES, THE: I WANT TO BELIEVE
    * 21:55DAY WATCH

   
Mon 28/09

    * 00:05LAKE PLACID 2
    * 01:30SUPERNOVA
    * 03:00HELLHOUNDS
    * 04:30ROMEO IS BLEEDING
    * 06:20STARGATE: THE ARK OF TRUTH
    * 08:05GONE FISHIN'
    * 09:40IN TRANZIT
    * 11:30WAITRESS
    * 13:25JUMPER
    * 14:55BOY A
    * 16:40DIMINISHED CAPACITY
    * 18:20JOHN RAMBO
    * 20:00WYVERN
    * 21:30CHAOS
    * 23:20AWAKE

   
Tue 29/09

    * 00:50GEORGE A ROMERO'S DIARY OF THE DEAD
    * 02:30HEATSTROKE
    * 04:05JOHN RAMBO
    * 05:45SAND SERPENTS
    * 07:20THE SANDLOT: HEADING HOME
    * 09:00TALK TO ME
    * 11:00WYVERN
    * 12:30THE PROMOTION
    * 14:00PLANET B-BOY
    * 15:45VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 16:15ROGUE
    * 17:50DAY WATCH
    * 20:00COLLEGE ROAD TRIP
    * 21:25DELTA FARCE
    * 23:00BECAUSE I SAID SO

   
Wed 30/09

    * 00:45CATACOMBS
    * 02:15DAY WATCH
    * 04:25BENNY & JOON
    * 06:10VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 06:40BLIND DATING
    * 08:20BERMUDA TRIANGLE
    * 09:55BREACH
    * 11:45COLLEGE ROAD TRIP
    * 13:10BEFORE THE DEVIL KNOWS YOU'RE DE
    * 15:00YOU KILL ME
    * 16:35ZATHURA: A SPACE ADVENTURE
    * 18:20MY MOM'S NEW BOYFRIEND
    * 20:00TORTURED
    * 21:50LIONS FOR LAMBS
    * 23:25ROGUE ASSASSIN

Offline Manoor

  • Up Level
  • Pendekar
  • ******
  • Posts: 587
  • Age: 36
  • Location: Bandar Lampung - Padang
  • Date Registered: September 25, 2007, 12:39:39 pm
  • Reputasi : 45
    • Email
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #23 on: September 14, 2009, 11:08:02 am »
Trims Bro  (y)
AZbox Premium HD

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #24 on: October 01, 2009, 12:25:12 pm »


Schedule (October 2009)

Thu 01/10

    * 01:05LOVE & OTHER DISASTERS
    * 02:35STREET WARRIOR
    * 04:05MY MOM'S NEW BOYFRIEND
    * 05:45DELTA FARCE
    * 07:20DOCTOR STRANGE
    * 08:40ONCE
    * 10:10MY SASSY GIRL
    * 11:50TORTURED
    * 13:35THE CONTRACT
    * 15:10HENRY POOLE IS HERE
    * 16:50SPY HARD
    * 18:10THE GAME PLAN
    * 20:00PLANET OF THE APES
    * 22:00COLD CREEK MANOR

   
Fri 02/10

    * 00:00SAND SERPENTS
    * 01:30WRONG TURN 2: DEAD END
    * 03:05VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 03:35THE GAME PLAN
    * 05:30DELIRIOUS
    * 07:15SUPERNOVA
    * 08:45GROSSE POINTE BLANK
    * 10:35PLANET OF THE APES
    * 12:35MISERY
    * 14:25BECOMING JANE
    * 16:25MRS DOUBTFIRE
    * 18:30HIGH PLAINS INVADERS
    * 20:00CON AIR
    * 21:55DAY OF THE DEAD
    * 23:20CLEANER

   
Sat 03/10

    * 00:55SPECIES
    * 02:45GIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN
    * 04:20HIGH PLAINS INVADERS
    * 05:50ROAD TO PERDITION
    * 07:50GARFIELD GETS REAL
    * 09:10ENVY
    * 10:50LIKE MIKE
    * 12:30VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 13:00CON AIR
    * 14:5513 GOING ON 30
    * 16:35DELTA FARCE
    * 18:05FOUR WEDDINGS AND A FUNERAL
    * 20:00P.S. I LOVE YOU
    * 22:051408
    * 23:55PREMONITION

Sun 04/10

    * 01:35WHITE NOISE: THE LIGHT
    * 03:20MASK OF THE NINJA
    * 04:55FOUR WEDDINGS AND A FUNERAL
    * 06:55VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 07:25CATCH THAT KID
    * 09:00WHERE THE RED FERN GROWS
    * 10:30RAIN MAN
    * 12:45P.S. I LOVE YOU
    * 14:50CLERKS II
    * 16:20PHENOMENON
    * 18:25THE TRANSPORTER
    * 20:00THE EYE
    * 21:40PATHOLOGY
    * 23:10PLANET OF THE APES

   
Mon 05/10

    * 01:15THE RIDDLES OF THE SPHINX
    * 02:55THE MISSING
    * 05:15MIDAQ ALLEY
    * 07:40SAND SERPENTS
    * 09:10AIRHEADS
    * 10:45ABANDON
    * 12:25HOLES
    * 14:25COLD CREEK MANOR
    * 16:25RESURRECTING THE CHAMP
    * 18:20MY SASSY GIRL
    * 20:00TITANIC
    * 23:10GHOULS

   
Tue 06/10

    * 00:45WHISPER
    * 02:20FUERA DEL CIELO
    * 04:20MY SASSY GIRL
    * 06:00LOCAL COLOR
    * 07:50LIKE MIKE
    * 09:35THE BAND'S VISIT
    * 11:05TITANIC
    * 14:15CARNY
    * 15:45VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 16:15BREACH
    * 18:05CON AIR
    * 20:00SHALLOW HAL
    * 21:55HIT AND RUN
    * 23:30BACHELOR PARTY 2: THE LAST TEMPT

   
Wed 07/10

    * 01:10SPECIES
    * 02:55WRONG TURN 2: DEAD END
    * 04:25CON AIR
    * 06:20DRIVING LESSONS
    * 08:00WHERE THE RED FERN GROWS
    * 09:30BIG FISH
    * 11:35SHALLOW HAL
    * 13:3013 GOING ON 30
    * 15:10EL CANTANTE
    * 17:00DAY OF THE DEAD
    * 18:25THE TRANSPORTER
    * 20:00SKINWALKERS
    * 21:40HELLRAISER
    * 23:15THE MOD SQUAD

   
Thu 08/10

    * 00:50BORDERLAND
    * 02:35HEATSTROKE
    * 04:05THE TRANSPORTER
    * 05:40LADRON QUE ROBA A LADRON
    * 07:25DIRTY ROTTEN SCOUNDRELS
    * 09:20MORE OF ME
    * 10:50SKINWALKERS
    * 12:30VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 13:00THE ROYAL TENENBAUMS
    * 14:55CLEANER
    * 16:25PREMONITION
    * 18:05THE WOMEN
    * 20:00THE FOG
    * 21:45ASYLUM
    * 23:20CLERKS II

   
Fri 09/10

    * 00:501408
    * 02:40MIDAQ ALLEY
    * 05:05THE WOMEN
    * 07:05ASTRONAUT FARMER
    * 08:50ROAD TO PERDITION
    * 10:50PHENOMENON
    * 12:55GONE BABY GONE
    * 14:50WYVERN
    * 16:20P.S. I LOVE YOU
    * 18:25PHANTOM RACER
    * 20:00PHONE BOOTH
    * 21:20GEORGE A ROMERO'S DIARY OF THE DEAD
    * 22:55FOUR WEDDINGS AND A FUNERAL

   
Sat 10/10

    * 00:50NEVER SAY NEVER AGAIN
    * 03:05I SHOT A MAN IN VEGAS
    * 04:20AZTEC REX
    * 05:50PHANTOM RACER
    * 07:25ONCE
    * 08:50THE MUPPET CHRISTMAS CAROL
    * 10:25OUTSOURCED
    * 12:15MASK OF THE NINJA
    * 13:45PHONE BOOTH
    * 15:05COLLEGE ROAD TRIP
    * 16:30ROGUE
    * 18:05MISSION TO MARS
    * 20:00X FILES, THE: I WANT TO BELIEVE
    * 21:45AWAKE
    * 23:15END OF DAYS

Sun 11/10

    * 01:15THE CONTRACT
    * 02:55VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 03:25MISSION TO MARS
    * 05:25THE RIDDLES OF THE SPHINX
    * 07:00102 DALMATIANS
    * 08:40GROSSE POINTE BLANK
    * 10:30HIGH PLAINS INVADERS
    * 12:00VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 12:30X FILES, THE: I WANT TO BELIEVE
    * 14:20SHALLOW HAL
    * 16:15MISERY
    * 18:05CON AIR
    * 20:00ALL THE BOYS LOVE MANDY LANE
    * 21:35SHUTTER
    * 23:05SEA BEAST

   
Mon 12/10

    * 00:35WRONG TURN 2: DEAD END
    * 02:10DEAD LIKE ME
    * 03:45ODYSSEUS AND THE ISLE OF MISTS
    * 05:25DARK MATTER
    * 07:00MRS DOUBTFIRE
    * 09:10HENRY POOLE IS HERE
    * 10:55MY SASSY GIRL
    * 12:40SICKO
    * 14:55CATCH THAT KID
    * 16:30TORTURED
    * 18:15COCKTAIL
    * 20:00MICHAEL CLAYTON
    * 22:00X FILES, THE: I WANT TO BELIEVE
    * 23:50SKINWALKERS

   
Tue 13/10

    * 01:30BORDERLAND
    * 03:15WHISPER
    * 04:50COCKTAIL
    * 06:35DIRTY ROTTEN SCOUNDRELS
    * 08:30CARNY
    * 10:00CLERKS II
    * 11:30MICHAEL CLAYTON
    * 13:30RAIN MAN
    * 15:45WYVERN
    * 17:15PHONE BOOTH
    * 18:35COLLEGE ROAD TRIP
    * 20:00PENELOPE
    * 21:45SHROOMS
    * 23:20SUPERNOVA

   
Wed 14/10

    * 00:50GOYA'S GHOSTS
    * 02:45ASYLUM
    * 04:25COLLEGE ROAD TRIP
    * 05:55VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 06:25HOLES
    * 08:25FOUR WEDDINGS AND A FUNERAL
    * 10:25PENELOPE
    * 12:10PRET-A-PORTER
    * 14:20PICTURE THIS
    * 15:55PHENOMENON
    * 18:00END OF DAYS
    * 20:00JUDGE DREDD
    * 21:40HELLBOUND: HELLRAISER II
    * 23:20SPECIES II

   
Thu 15/10

    * 00:55VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 01:25NEVER SAY NEVER AGAIN
    * 03:45END OF DAYS
    * 05:50RESURRECTING THE CHAMP
    * 07:50TITANIC
    * 11:05JUDGE DREDD
    * 12:45BREACH
    * 14:35BECOMING JANE
    * 16:35WHITE NOISE: THE LIGHT
    * 18:15ROMEO IS BLEEDING
    * 20:00PULSE
    * 21:30WHAT LIES BENEATH
    * 23:40CARNY

   
Fri 16/10

    * 01:10HIT AND RUN
    * 02:40AZTEC REX
    * 04:10ROMEO IS BLEEDING
    * 06:00THE MUPPET CHRISTMAS CAROL
    * 07:40ENVY
    * 09:25EL CANTANTE
    * 11:15ANGEL-A
    * 12:50AIRHEADS
    * 14:25DELTA FARCE
    * 16:00VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 16:30COLD CREEK MANOR
    * 18:30MASK OF THE NINJA
    * 20:00STARSHIP TROOPERS
    * 22:05GRINDHOUSE: PLANET TERROR
    * 23:50DAY OF THE DEAD

   
Sat 17/10

    * 01:15THE MOD SQUAD
    * 02:50UNEARTHED
    * 04:25MASK OF THE NINJA
    * 05:55DOCTOR STRANGE
    * 07:15FINDING RIN TIN TIN
    * 08:50MORE OF ME
    * 10:20MICHAEL CLAYTON
    * 12:20STARSHIP TROOPERS
    * 14:30THE WOMEN
    * 16:25THE CONTRACT
    * 18:00PLANET OF THE APES
    * 20:00THE NAMESAKE
    * 22:00ROGUE
    * 23:35THE TRANSPORTER

Sun 18/10

    * 01:10PATHOLOGY
    * 02:40CATACOMBS
    * 04:15PLANET OF THE APES
    * 06:15THE ROYAL TENENBAUMS
    * 08:05GARFIELD GETS REAL
    * 09:25HOLES
    * 11:25COCKTAIL
    * 13:10THE NAMESAKE
    * 15:10PREMONITION
    * 16:50SPY HARD
    * 18:15PENELOPE
    * 20:00IGOR
    * 21:20THE HAPPENING
    * 22:50PHANTOM RACER

   
Mon 19/10

    * 00:30HIT AND RUN
    * 02:00THE BAND'S VISIT
    * 03:30THE MISSING
    * 05:45BERMUDA TRIANGLE
    * 07:15DRIVING LESSONS
    * 08:55THE MOD SQUAD
    * 10:30P.S. I LOVE YOU
    * 12:40ENVY
    * 14:20GROSSE POINTE BLANK
    * 16:10ROAD TO PERDITION
    * 18:101408
    * 20:00WHILE SHE WAS OUT
    * 21:25JOSHUA
    * 23:10NEVER SAY NEVER AGAIN

   
Tue 20/10

    * 01:25ASYLUM
    * 03:051408
    * 05:00HEATSTROKE
    * 06:35GIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN
    * 08:10ONCE
    * 09:40COCKTAIL
    * 11:25WHILE SHE WAS OUT
    * 12:50SAND SERPENTS
    * 14:20PHENOMENON
    * 16:25ABANDON
    * 18:05SHALLOW HAL
    * 20:00SWEET HOME ALABAMA
    * 21:50SEVERANCE
    * 23:25SPY HARD

   
Wed 21/10

    * 00:45GHOULS
    * 02:20AZTEC REX
    * 03:50SHALLOW HAL
    * 05:45DELIRIOUS
    * 07:30HENRY POOLE IS HERE
    * 09:15VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 09:45THE CONTRACT
    * 11:20SWEET HOME ALABAMA
    * 13:10TITANIC
    * 16:20DIRTY ROTTEN SCOUNDRELS
    * 18:15X FILES, THE: I WANT TO BELIEVE
    * 20:00STARSHIP TROOPERS
    * 22:05HELLRAISER III: HELL ON EARTH
    * 23:40HIGH PLAINS INVADERS

   
Thu 22/10

    * 01:10THE INITIATION OF SARAH
    * 02:45DAY OF THE DEAD
    * 04:10X FILES, THE: I WANT TO BELIEVE
    * 05:55ODYSSEUS AND THE ISLE OF MISTS
    * 07:30DOCTOR STRANGE
    * 08:50CATCH THAT KID
    * 10:25STARSHIP TROOPERS
    * 12:30CON AIR
    * 14:25THE NAMESAKE
    * 16:25RAIN MAN
    * 18:40PHONE BOOTH
    * 20:00ALL THE BOYS LOVE MANDY LANE
    * 21:35P2
    * 23:15MISERY

   
Fri 23/10

    * 01:05DEAD LIKE ME
    * 02:40BORDERLAND
    * 04:30PHONE BOOTH
    * 05:55GARFIELD GETS REAL
    * 07:20DELTA FARCE
    * 09:00PREMONITION
    * 10:45THE MISSING
    * 13:05THE WOMEN
    * 15:05MY SASSY GIRL
    * 16:50THE MOD SQUAD
    * 18:30CLEANER
    * 20:00MUTANT CHRONICLES
    * 21:50FEAST
    * 23:15WHILE SHE WAS OUT

   
Sat 24/10

    * 00:45THE FOG
    * 02:30BACHELOR PARTY 2: THE LAST TEMPT
    * 04:10CLEANER
    * 05:45WHERE THE RED FERN GROWS
    * 07:15PICTURE THIS
    * 08:50PHENOMENON
    * 10:55SHALLOW HAL
    * 12:50MUTANT CHRONICLES
    * 14:40WHAT LIES BENEATH
    * 16:50SPECIES II
    * 18:20JUDGE DREDD
    * 20:00THE EYE
    * 21:40SKINWALKERS
    * 23:20TITANIC

Sun 25/10

    * 02:35JUDGE DREDD
    * 04:20VIP ACCESS: SURROGATES
    * 04:50BECOMING JANE
    * 06:55THE MUPPET CHRISTMAS CAROL
    * 08:35PRET-A-PORTER
    * 10:45AIRHEADS
    * 12:20TORTURED
    * 14:05SWEET HOME ALABAMA
    * 15:55END OF DAYS
    * 17:55STARSHIP TROOPERS
    * 20:00MIRRORS
    * 21:55PULSE
    * 23:30PHONE BOOTH

   
Mon 26/10

    * 00:50ODYSSEUS AND THE ISLE OF MISTS
    * 02:25ABANDON
    * 04:05STARSHIP TROOPERS
    * 06:10THE DARJEELING LIMITED
    * 07:45I SHOT A MAN IN VEGAS
    * 09:00DELTA FARCE
    * 10:35THE WOMEN
    * 12:30FOUR WEDDINGS AND A FUNERAL
    * 14:30MICHAEL CLAYTON
    * 16:30MASK OF THE NINJA
    * 18:00HOLES
    * 20:00HITMAN
    * 21:30HEADLESS HORSEMAN
    * 23:00SPECIES: THE AWAKENING

   
Tue 27/10

    * 00:35FEAST
    * 02:00EL CANTANTE
    * 03:50HOLES
    * 05:50SICKO
    * 08:00MORE OF ME
    * 09:30THE NAMESAKE
    * 11:30HITMAN
    * 13:00CLEANER
    * 14:30OUTSOURCED
    * 16:20PLANET OF THE APES
    * 18:20SKINWALKERS
    * 20:00THOMAS CROWN AFFAIR
    * 21:55THE FOG
    * 23:40SEVERANCE

   
Wed 28/10

    * 01:15CARNY
    * 02:50ASYLUM
    * 04:30SKINWALKERS
    * 06:10LOCAL COLOR
    * 07:55THE BAND'S VISIT
    * 09:25WHILE SHE WAS OUT
    * 10:50THOMAS CROWN AFFAIR
    * 12:40AIRHEADS
    * 14:15ROAD TO PERDITION
    * 16:15SHALLOW HAL
    * 18:10MUTANT CHRONICLES
    * 20:00UNTRACEABLE
    * 21:45UNEARTHED
    * 23:20PULSE

   
Thu 29/10

    * 00:55THE RIDDLES OF THE SPHINX
    * 02:35FUERA DEL CIELO
    * 04:40MUTANT CHRONICLES
    * 06:30HENRY POOLE IS HERE
    * 08:10LIKE MIKE
    * 09:50CLERKS II
    * 11:20UNTRACEABLE
    * 13:00JUDGE DREDD
    * 14:40MISERY
    * 16:3013 GOING ON 30
    * 18:10SWEET HOME ALABAMA
    * 20:00IGOR
    * 21:20THE MIST
    * 23:20THOMAS CROWN AFFAIR

   
Fri 30/10

    * 01:10HEATSTROKE
    * 02:40WHISPER
    * 04:15DARK MATTER
    * 05:45SWEET HOME ALABAMA
    * 07:35I-SEE-YOU.COM
    * 09:05RESURRECTING THE CHAMP
    * 11:00IGOR
    * 12:20PENELOPE
    * 14:05STARSHIP TROOPERS
    * 16:10COCKTAIL
    * 17:55P.S. I LOVE YOU
    * 20:00MAKE IT HAPPEN
    * 21:30THE EYE
    * 23:10MUTANT CHRONICLES

   
Sat 31/10

    * 01:00UNTRACEABLE
    * 02:45HEADLESS HORSEMAN
    * 04:20HOLES
    * 06:20P.S. I LOVE YOU
    * 08:30TITANIC
    * 11:45MRS DOUBTFIRE
    * 13:50MAKE IT HAPPEN
    * 15:20HITMAN
    * 16:50THE FOG
    * 18:35DAY OF THE DEAD
    * 20:00HALLOWEEN
    * 21:40ALL THE BOYS LOVE MANDY LANE
    * 23:15SHUTTER


Offline Manoor

  • Up Level
  • Pendekar
  • ******
  • Posts: 587
  • Age: 36
  • Location: Bandar Lampung - Padang
  • Date Registered: September 25, 2007, 12:39:39 pm
  • Reputasi : 45
    • Email
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #25 on: October 06, 2009, 09:26:14 am »
Mantab Bro Udin......Kopi Susu Lampung Meluncur ke rumah Bro  </<
AZbox Premium HD

Offline Udin Ahmad

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4302
  • Date Registered: March 24, 2008, 02:45:31 pm
  • Reputasi : 288
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #26 on: November 06, 2009, 12:49:35 pm »
STAR MOVIES  Schedule (November 2009)

Sun 01/11

    * 00:45GRINDHOUSE: PLANET TERROR
    * 02:301408
    * 04:20DAY OF THE DEAD
    * 05:45FINDING RIN TIN TIN
    * 07:20IMPY'S ISLAND
    * 08:45JACK
    * 10:40WHY DID I GET MARRIED
    * 12:40GONE BABY GONE
    * 14:35JOSHUA
    * 16:20UNTRACEABLE
    * 18:00IN THE VALLEY OF ELAH
    * 20:00DECEPTION
    * 21:45BUTTERFLY ON A WHEEL
    * 23:20UNEARTHED

   
Mon 02/11

    * 00:55GUANTANAMERO
    * 02:30YETI
    * 04:05MY SASSY GIRL
    * 05:50FEAST OF LOVE
    * 07:40ASTRONAUT FARMER
    * 09:25FLU BIRDS
    * 10:55THE BEACH
    * 12:55DOCTOR DOLITTLE 4: TAIL TO THE CHIEF
    * 14:25THE SINGER
    * 16:20MEN OF HONOR
    * 18:30MAKE IT HAPPEN
    * 20:00ENCHANTED
    * 21:50FIRE & ICE
    * 23:20MAX HAVOC: CURSE OF THE DRAGON

   
Tue 03/11

    * 01:00GHOULS
    * 02:35DEAD AT 17
    * 04:15MAKE IT HAPPEN
    * 05:50SHUT UP & SING DIXIE CHICKS
    * 07:25ODYSSEUS AND THE ISLE OF MISTS
    * 09:00DEATH DEFYING ACTS
    * 10:40ENCHANTED
    * 12:30BECAUSE I SAID SO
    * 14:10THE NAMESAKE
    * 16:15MATERNAL OBSESSION
    * 17:50DAY WATCH
    * 20:00BEHIND ENEMY LINES
    * 21:50THUNDER BOLT: DEATH PROOF
    * 23:50DEATH AT A FUNERAL

   
Wed 04/11

    * 01:25DAY WATCH
    * 03:40A WOMAN'S RAGE
    * 05:25KETTLE OF FISH
    * 07:15FLIRTING WITH DISASTER
    * 08:55I KNOW WHO KILLED ME
    * 10:50BEHIND ENEMY LINES
    * 12:40BUG
    * 14:20WHAT LIES BENEATH
    * 16:30WHY DID I GET MARRIED
    * 18:30HIGH PLAINS INVADERS
    * 20:0027 DRESSES
    * 21:50THINGS TO DO IN DENVER WHEN YOU'RE DEAD
    * 23:45JOSHUA

   
Thu 05/11

    * 01:35FINAL DRAFT
    * 03:15HIGH PLAINS INVADERS
    * 04:50IMPY'S ISLAND
    * 06:20THE SINGER
    * 08:20THE LEGEND OF BAGGER VANCE
    * 10:2527 DRESSES
    * 12:15MONKEYBONE
    * 13:50QUIZ SHOW
    * 16:10MASTER AND COMMANDER:FAR SIDE OF THE WORLD
    * 18:40THE ONION MOVIE
    * 20:00THE ROCKER
    * 21:45STRANGE WILDERNESS
    * 23:15FLU BIRDS

   
Fri 06/11

    * 00:50GONE BABY GONE
    * 02:45LOST COLONY
    * 04:15MASTER AND COMMANDER:FAR SIDE OF THE WORLD
    * 06:35NEVER FORGET
    * 08:00TAKE
    * 09:40DO YOU KNOW ME?
    * 11:15THE ROCKER
    * 13:00THE SECRET
    * 14:35BEHIND ENEMY LINES
    * 16:25THE SILENCE OF THE LAMBS
    * 18:25SMOTHER
    * 20:00MIRRORS
    * 21:50PULSE
    * 23:25SPECIES

   
Sat 07/11

    * 01:10TEETH
    * 02:35I-SEE-YOU.COM
    * 04:15FEAST OF LOVE
    * 06:05SMOTHER
    * 07:45FINDING RIN TIN TIN
    * 09:25TITAN A.E.
    * 11:10HIGH PLAINS INVADERS
    * 12:40WHEN HARRY MET SALLY
    * 14:20BUTTERFLY ON A WHEEL
    * 16:00ENCHANTED
    * 17:55IGOR
    * 19:30VIP ACCESS: FACE 2 FACE EP 1
    * 20:00NATIONAL TREASURE: BOOK OF SECRETS
    * 22:05THOMAS CROWN AFFAIR

Sun 08/11

    * 00:00DAY WATCH
    * 02:15PULSE
    * 03:55QUIZ SHOW
    * 06:20IGOR
    * 07:50BECAUSE I SAID SO
    * 09:30BABY'S DAY OUT
    * 11:10FIRE & ICE
    * 12:40NATIONAL TREASURE: BOOK OF SECRETS
    * 14:50MAKE IT HAPPEN
    * 16:25THUNDER BOLT: DEATH PROOF
    * 18:25HITMAN
    * 20:00BABYLON A.D.
    * 21:40MUTANT CHRONICLES
    * 23:35BEHIND ENEMY LINES

   
Mon 09/11

    * 01:25HELLBOUND: HELLRAISER II
    * 03:05HEADLESS HORSEMAN
    * 04:40MATERNAL OBSESSION
    * 06:20MAX HAVOC: CURSE OF THE DRAGON
    * 08:00I'M REED FISH
    * 09:40XTRA CREDIT
    * 11:10NYC: TORNADO TERROR
    * 12:45GONE BABY GONE
    * 14:40LAKE PLACID
    * 16:10CLOSING THE RING
    * 18:10PENELOPE
    * 20:00LEGALLY BLONDES
    * 21:35BLANK SLATE
    * 23:10MAX HAVOC: RING OF FIRE

   
Tue 10/11

    * 00:45A WOMAN'S RAGE
    * 02:25DEATH AT A FUNERAL
    * 04:00PENELOPE
    * 05:50DO YOU KNOW ME?
    * 07:25QUIZ SHOW
    * 09:50WHY DID I GET MARRIED
    * 11:50LEGALLY BLONDES
    * 13:30ONCE
    * 15:00THE SILENCE OF THE LAMBS
    * 17:00DOCTOR DOLITTLE 4: TAIL TO THE CHIEF
    * 18:30PHANTOM RACER
    * 20:00THE X-MEN
    * 21:45MIRRORS
    * 23:40ANIMAL 2

   
Wed 11/11

    * 01:20BORDERLAND
    * 03:10NEVER FORGET
    * 04:40PHANTOM RACER
    * 06:15BLUE STATE
    * 07:55RISE OF THE GARGOYLES
    * 09:40THE ROCKER
    * 11:30THE X-MEN
    * 13:20SPECIES
    * 15:05BECAUSE I SAID SO
    * 16:45BLANK SLATE
    * 18:20MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 20:00LOVE IN THE TIME OF CHOLERA
    * 22:15IGOR
    * 23:45LAKE PLACID

   
Thu 12/11

    * 01:10DEAD AT 17
    * 02:45FLU BIRDS
    * 04:15MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 05:50DARK MATTER
    * 07:20FIRE & ICE
    * 08:50JOSHUA
    * 10:35LOVE IN THE TIME OF CHOLERA
    * 12:50SLEUTH
    * 14:20DANGEROUS MINDS
    * 16:05NATIONAL TREASURE: BOOK OF SECRETS
    * 18:10OUTSOURCED
    * 20:00WITLESS PROTECTION
    * 21:45HALLOWEEN
    * 23:25NYC: TORNADO TERROR

   
Fri 13/11

    * 01:05YETI
    * 02:40GHOULS
    * 04:15OUTSOURCED
    * 06:05FINAL DRAFT
    * 07:35TITAN A.E.
    * 09:10BLANK SLATE
    * 10:45WITLESS PROTECTION
    * 12:30DEATH DEFYING ACTS
    * 14:10IN THE VALLEY OF ELAH
    * 16:10THUNDER BOLT: DEATH PROOF
    * 18:10THE TERMINATOR
    * 20:00ALIEN VS PREDATOR: REQUIEM
    * 21:45ALL THE BOYS LOVE MANDY LANE
    * 23:20SPECIES II

   
Sat 14/11

    * 00:55BACHELOR PARTY 2: THE LAST TEMPT
    * 02:35THUNDER BOLT: DEATH PROOF
    * 04:35STRANGE WILDERNESS
    * 06:05THE TERMINATOR
    * 07:55IMPY'S ISLAND
    * 09:20MONKEYBONE
    * 11:00PHANTOM RACER
    * 12:35ALIEN VS PREDATOR: REQUIEM
    * 14:20MERMAIDS
    * 16:1527 DRESSES
    * 18:10BEHIND ENEMY LINES
    * 20:00DECEPTION
    * 21:50THE X-MEN
    * 23:35HALLOWEEN

Sun 15/11

    * 01:15HIGH PLAINS INVADERS
    * 02:50THE X-MEN
    * 04:40PHANTOM RACER
    * 06:10JACK
    * 08:05THE LEGEND OF BAGGER VANCE
    * 10:15MERMAIDS
    * 12:10DECEPTION
    * 14:00THERE WILL BE BLOOD
    * 16:40SMOTHER
    * 18:15UNTRACEABLE
    * 20:0088 MINUTES
    * 21:50WHILE SHE WAS OUT
    * 23:20GONE BABY GONE

   
Mon 16/11

    * 01:20TEETH
    * 02:50THINGS TO DO IN DENVER WHEN YOU'RE DEAD
    * 04:40THE SINGER
    * 06:40A WOMAN'S RAGE
    * 08:20MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 10:05THE LEGEND OF BAGGER VANCE
    * 12:15WITLESS PROTECTION
    * 14:00I KNOW WHO KILLED ME
    * 15:50LOVE IN THE TIME OF CHOLERA
    * 18:10THE ROCKER
    * 20:00ANYWHERE BUT HERE
    * 21:55BECAUSE I SAID SO
    * 23:35GHOULS

   
Tue 17/11

    * 01:05GRINDHOUSE: PLANET TERROR
    * 02:50GUANTANAMERO
    * 04:20THE ROCKER
    * 06:10TAKE
    * 07:55MAX HAVOC: CURSE OF THE DRAGON
    * 09:30JACK
    * 11:25ANYWHERE BUT HERE
    * 13:20MAKE IT HAPPEN
    * 14:55XTRA CREDIT
    * 16:25THE TERMINATOR
    * 18:10DECEPTION
    * 20:00STREET KINGS
    * 21:45JOSHUA
    * 23:30BACHELOR PARTY 2: THE LAST TEMPT

   
Wed 18/11

    * 01:10FLU BIRDS
    * 02:45SHUT UP & SING DIXIE CHICKS
    * 04:25DECEPTION
    * 06:15CLOSING THE RING
    * 08:15ASTRONAUT FARMER
    * 10:00IN THE VALLEY OF ELAH
    * 12:00STREET KINGS
    * 13:45SMOTHER
    * 15:20WHEN HARRY MET SALLY
    * 17:00SPECIES II
    * 18:30WHILE SHE WAS OUT
    * 20:00SHE'S THE ONE
    * 21:40THE CONTRACT
    * 23:20THUNDER BOLT: DEATH PROOF

   
Thu 19/11

    * 01:20RISE OF THE GARGOYLES
    * 03:00A WOMAN'S RAGE
    * 04:40VIP ACCESS: FACE 2 FACE EP 1
    * 05:10JACK AND JILL VS. THE WORLD
    * 06:45DANGEROUS MINDS
    * 08:35ROGUE ASSASSIN
    * 10:20SHE'S THE ONE
    * 12:05THE ONION MOVIE
    * 13:25MRS DOUBTFIRE
    * 15:35THERE WILL BE BLOOD
    * 18:15JUDGE DREDD
    * 20:00MEET THE SPARTANS
    * 21:30NATIONAL TREASURE: BOOK OF SECRETS
    * 23:40BUG

   
Fri 20/11

    * 01:20LAKE PLACID
    * 02:50XTRA CREDIT
    * 04:25JUDGE DREDD
    * 06:10VIP ACCESS: FACE 2 FACE EP 1
    * 06:40I'M REED FISH
    * 08:20NYC: TORNADO TERROR
    * 10:00UNTRACEABLE
    * 11:45MEET THE SPARTANS
    * 13:20IGOR
    * 14:50MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 16:25BUTTERFLY ON A WHEEL
    * 18:05MIRRORS
    * 20:00BABYLON A.D.
    * 21:35PENELOPE
    * 23:20ALIEN VS PREDATOR: REQUIEM

   
Sat 21/11

    * 01:05FEAST
    * 02:40MIRRORS
    * 04:35NEVER FORGET
    * 06:00DOCTOR DOLITTLE 4: TAIL TO THE CHIEF
    * 07:30BABY'S DAY OUT
    * 09:10FIRE & ICE
    * 10:40THE TERMINATOR
    * 12:30BABYLON A.D.
    * 14:05THE MAN IN THE IRON MASK
    * 16:20ANYWHERE BUT HERE
    * 18:20LEGALLY BLONDES
    * 20:00WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS
    * 21:45WITLESS PROTECTION
    * 23:30HELLBOUND: HELLRAISER II

Sun 22/11

    * 01:10UNEARTHED
    * 02:45I-SEE-YOU.COM
    * 04:20LEGALLY BLONDES
    * 05:55DARK MATTER
    * 07:25OUTSOURCED
    * 09:15TITAN A.E.
    * 10:50MEN OF HONOR
    * 13:00WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS
    * 14:40MONKEYBONE
    * 16:15STREET KINGS
    * 18:05SWEET HOME ALABAMA
    * 20:00TWILIGHT
    * 22:05THE BEACH

   
Mon 23/11

    * 00:05MEET THE SPARTANS
    * 01:35KETTLE OF FISH
    * 03:25BORDERLAND
    * 05:15QUIZ SHOW
    * 07:40MAX HAVOC: RING OF FIRE
    * 09:20SPECIES
    * 11:05WHY DID I GET MARRIED
    * 13:05THUNDER BOLT: DEATH PROOF
    * 15:00DEATH DEFYING ACTS
    * 16:40SHE'S THE ONE
    * 18:20THE CUTTING EDGE: CHASING THE DREAM
    * 20:00MOULIN ROUGE
    * 22:10THE SECRET
    * 23:45DEATH AT A FUNERAL

   
Tue 24/11

    * 01:15HEADLESS HORSEMAN
    * 02:50THE CUTTING EDGE: CHASING THE DREAM
    * 04:25LOVE IN THE TIME OF CHOLERA
    * 06:35JACK AND JILL VS. THE WORLD
    * 08:05THERE WILL BE BLOOD
    * 10:45MOULIN ROUGE
    * 12:55MEET THE SPARTANS
    * 14:2527 DRESSES
    * 16:15ALIEN VS PREDATOR: REQUIEM
    * 18:00THE SILENCE OF THE LAMBS
    * 20:00RESIDENT EVIL: EXTINCTION
    * 21:35THE ROCKER
    * 23:20HALLOWEEN

   
Wed 25/11

    * 01:00MY SASSY GIRL
    * 02:40THE SILENCE OF THE LAMBS
    * 04:45TITAN A.E.
    * 06:25THE LEGEND OF BAGGER VANCE
    * 08:35DEATH AT A FUNERAL
    * 10:10RESIDENT EVIL: EXTINCTION
    * 11:50VIP ACCESS: FACE 2 FACE EP 1
    * 12:20NATIONAL TREASURE: BOOK OF SECRETS
    * 14:30OUTSOURCED
    * 16:20WITLESS PROTECTION
    * 18:05ANYWHERE BUT HERE
    * 20:00THE WOMEN
    * 21:55MEN OF HONOR

   
Thu 26/11

    * 00:05YETI
    * 01:35VIP ACCESS: FACE 2 FACE EP 1
    * 02:05GHOULS
    * 03:50ANYWHERE BUT HERE
    * 05:50ODYSSEUS AND THE ISLE OF MISTS
    * 07:25SMOTHER
    * 09:00I KNOW WHO KILLED ME
    * 10:55THE WOMEN
    * 12:55THE BEACH
    * 14:55UNTRACEABLE
    * 16:40MAKE IT HAPPEN
    * 18:15WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS
    * 20:00DEUCE BIGALOW: EUROPEAN GIGOLO
    * 21:30BABYLON A.D.
    * 23:05IN THE VALLEY OF ELAH

   
Fri 27/11

    * 01:10LAKE PLACID
    * 02:35MAX HAVOC: CURSE OF THE DRAGON
    * 04:10WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS
    * 05:55WHY DID I GET MARRIED
    * 07:55IMPY'S ISLAND
    * 09:20BECAUSE I SAID SO
    * 11:00DEUCE BIGALOW: EUROPEAN GIGOLO
    * 12:30LEGALLY BLONDES
    * 14:10WHAT LIES BENEATH
    * 16:20STREET KINGS
    * 18:10THE X-MEN
    * 20:00X2: X-MEN UNITED
    * 22:15DECEPTION

   
Sat 28/11

    * 00:00GRINDHOUSE: PLANET TERROR
    * 01:50ROGUE ASSASSIN
    * 03:35WHAT LIES BENEATH
    * 05:50UNEARTHED
    * 07:30THE SINGER
    * 09:30THE CUTTING EDGE: CHASING THE DREAM
    * 11:05THE X-MEN
    * 12:50X2: X-MEN UNITED
    * 15:05PENELOPE
    * 16:50MEET THE SPARTANS
    * 18:20MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 20:0088 MINUTES
    * 21:50STREET KINGS
    * 23:40NATIONAL TREASURE: BOOK OF SECRETS

Sun 29/11

    * 01:50STRANGE WILDERNESS
    * 03:20BUG
    * 05:05MR. MAGORIUM'S WONDER EMPORIUM
    * 06:45SHE'S THE ONE
    * 08:30DOCTOR DOLITTLE 4: TAIL TO THE CHIEF
    * 10:05WHEN HARRY MET SALLY
    * 11:5088 MINUTES
    * 13:45MOULIN ROUGE
    * 16:00RESIDENT EVIL: EXTINCTION
    * 17:40THE ROCKER
    * 19:30VIP ACCESS: NINJA ASSASSIN
    * 20:00VALKYRIE
    * 22:00ALIEN VS PREDATOR: REQUIEM
    * 23:45HALLOWEEN

   
Mon 30/11

    * 01:25CLOSING THE RING
    * 03:25FEAST
    * 05:00THE LEGEND OF BAGGER VANCE
    * 07:10VIP ACCESS: FACE 2 FACE EP 1
    * 07:40FIRE & ICE
    * 09:15IGOR
    * 10:50WITLESS PROTECTION
    * 12:35VIP ACCESS: NINJA ASSASSIN
    * 13:05MASTER AND COMMANDER:FAR SIDE OF THE WORLD
    * 15:25SPECIES II
    * 17:00THE ONION MOVIE
    * 18:20MONKEYBONE
    * 20:00WAITRESS
    * 21:55BUTTERFLY ON A WHEEL
    * 23:35ASYLUM

Offline rian elmirez

  • setidaknya aku telah menjadi
  • Up Level
  • Pendekar
  • ******
  • Posts: 631
  • Age: 118
  • Location: megono city - pekalongan - jateng
  • Date Registered: August 01, 2008, 08:42:37 pm
  • Reputasi : 16
  • Mmuuaacchhh....mmuuaacchh...... I LOVE FORSAT
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 3.5.6 Firefox 3.5.6
    • Email
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #27 on: January 26, 2010, 08:37:42 am »
udah capek ya bro...........kok nggak diterusin  :D :D :D :D :D
  
SHOLATLAH KAMU , SEBELUM KAMU DI SHOLATI

Offline tenovjkt

  • Pengembara
  • Posts: 26
  • Age: 2014
  • Location: Jakarta - Bekasi
  • Date Registered: February 21, 2010, 10:14:12 am
  • Reputasi : 0
  • Just Ordinary Blogger Site
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 3.5.5 Firefox 3.5.5
    • Just Ordinary Blogger Site
    • Email
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #28 on: February 21, 2010, 11:32:42 am »
mantep banget tuh jadwadnya..  :D

Offline rokip

  • Hanyalah siswa biasa. Bukan
  • Forum Moderator
  • Guru
  • *****
  • Posts: 3302
  • Age: 45
  • Location: BLITAR & Tehoru MALUKU TENGAH
  • Date Registered: October 05, 2009, 11:04:56 am
  • Reputasi : 244
  • YD 3 ERZ
  • OS:
  • Java Platform Micro Edition Java Platform Micro Edition
  • Browser:
  • Opera 9.80 (Opera Mini 4.2.14912) Opera 9.80 (Opera Mini 4.2.14912)
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #29 on: April 30, 2010, 09:46:08 am »
Star movies ok.... Ulangan Film nya gak terlalu berdekatan. Yang pasti mantengin hari sabtu/minggu jam 22:00 WIT,buat lihat film yang baru. Tapi saat ini, hari sabtu nya kena saingan  PACIFIC....

ahmad azka muqtafi,  fatimah asma'ul 'uliya,  nafidha siirotin 'aaisyah

Offline eka757

  • Up Level
  • Pendekar
  • ******
  • Posts: 867
  • Age: 41
  • Location: Solo Utara, Kalioso ,Jawa Tengah
  • Date Registered: February 09, 2011, 09:43:10 pm
  • Reputasi : 10
  • Wagu yo Benz
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Chrome 10.0.648.6 Chrome 10.0.648.6
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #30 on: March 12, 2011, 05:37:28 pm »
 (top) (top) (top) (top)



mantabs juga tuh movienya ......... (y) (y) (y) (y) (y) (y) (y)

Offline starmoon

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4706
  • Age: 46
  • Date Registered: July 29, 2009, 01:38:10 pm
  • Reputasi : 172
  • OS:
  • Windows 7/Server 2008 R2 Windows 7/Server 2008 R2
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 4.0 Firefox 4.0
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #31 on: March 12, 2011, 06:30:16 pm »
(top) (top) (top) (top)



mantabs juga tuh movienya ......... (y) (y) (y) (y) (y) (y) (y)
Mantap gimana bro..?? itukan jadwal setahun yg lalu..
     

Offline golan

  • Up Level
  • Ksatria
  • *******
  • Posts: 1161
  • Age: 40
  • Location: Sawahan Madiun Jawa Timur
  • Date Registered: April 18, 2009, 01:44:03 pm
  • Reputasi : 43
  • OS:
  • Windows Vista/Server 2008 Windows Vista/Server 2008
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 4.0 Firefox 4.0
    • Email
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #32 on: March 13, 2011, 07:10:50 am »
what's next?

Offline satria_biru

  • liverpudlian
  • Up Level
  • Guru
  • ********
  • Posts: 2415
  • Age: 33
  • Location: liverpool
  • Date Registered: January 04, 2011, 09:18:50 am
  • Reputasi : 300
  • YOU"LL NEVER WALK ALONE
  • OS:
  • Java Platform Micro Edition Java Platform Micro Edition
  • Browser:
  • Opera 9.80 (Opera Mini 5.0.15650) Opera 9.80 (Opera Mini 5.0.15650)
    • Email
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #33 on: March 13, 2011, 10:03:11 am »
Nantimlm premier sunday di starmovies seru
YOU"LL NEVER WALK ALONE

Offline starmoon

  • Up Level
  • Master
  • ********
  • Posts: 4706
  • Age: 46
  • Date Registered: July 29, 2009, 01:38:10 pm
  • Reputasi : 172
  • OS:
  • Windows 7/Server 2008 R2 Windows 7/Server 2008 R2
  • Browser:
  • Firefox 4.0 Firefox 4.0
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #34 on: March 13, 2011, 01:29:08 pm »
Nantimlm premier sunday di starmovies seru
apa tahu judul flmnya bro.. ?
     

Offline satria_biru

  • liverpudlian
  • Up Level
  • Guru
  • ********
  • Posts: 2415
  • Age: 33
  • Location: liverpool
  • Date Registered: January 04, 2011, 09:18:50 am
  • Reputasi : 300
  • YOU"LL NEVER WALK ALONE
  • OS:
  • Java Platform Micro Edition Java Platform Micro Edition
  • Browser:
  • Opera 9.80 (Opera Mini 5.0.15650) Opera 9.80 (Opera Mini 5.0.15650)
    • Email
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #35 on: March 13, 2011, 04:07:49 pm »
Nantimlm premier sunday di starmovies seru
apa tahu judul flmnya bro.. ?
daybreakers bro (peace)
YOU"LL NEVER WALK ALONE

Offline eka757

  • Up Level
  • Pendekar
  • ******
  • Posts: 867
  • Age: 41
  • Location: Solo Utara, Kalioso ,Jawa Tengah
  • Date Registered: February 09, 2011, 09:43:10 pm
  • Reputasi : 10
  • Wagu yo Benz
  • OS:
  • Windows XP Windows XP
  • Browser:
  • Chrome 10.0.648.6 Chrome 10.0.648.6
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #36 on: March 13, 2011, 10:33:56 pm »
what's next?

maknyutnya tuh acara kalu bisa ditonton kemarin khan ok :'( :'( :'( :'(

Offline oetih

  • Tetap belajar dan belajar
  • R.I.P
  • Guru
  • *****
  • Posts: 2175
  • Age: 112
  • Location: Sungaipenuh,Jambi
  • Date Registered: October 17, 2008, 11:24:08 am
  • Reputasi : 95
  • OS:
  • Java Platform Micro Edition Java Platform Micro Edition
  • Browser:
  • Opera 9.80 (Opera Mini 6.0.24093) Opera 9.80 (Opera Mini 6.0.24093)
    • Email
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #37 on: March 28, 2011, 09:45:35 am »
Premiere 27 Maret 2011 From Paris With Love bintang John Travolta,Melisra Mars. (Dua agen beda kepribadian kontra teroris)

Offline satria_biru

  • liverpudlian
  • Up Level
  • Guru
  • ********
  • Posts: 2415
  • Age: 33
  • Location: liverpool
  • Date Registered: January 04, 2011, 09:18:50 am
  • Reputasi : 300
  • YOU"LL NEVER WALK ALONE
  • OS:
  • Java Platform Micro Edition Java Platform Micro Edition
  • Browser:
  • Opera 9.80 (Opera Mini 5.0.15650) Opera 9.80 (Opera Mini 5.0.15650)
    • Email
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #38 on: May 03, 2011, 09:07:44 am »
Tdmlm g smpt ntn hawai [email protected] ma monday [email protected]
YOU"LL NEVER WALK ALONE

Offline rokip

  • Hanyalah siswa biasa. Bukan
  • Forum Moderator
  • Guru
  • *****
  • Posts: 3302
  • Age: 45
  • Location: BLITAR & Tehoru MALUKU TENGAH
  • Date Registered: October 05, 2009, 11:04:56 am
  • Reputasi : 244
  • YD 3 ERZ
  • OS:
  • Unknown Unknown
  • Browser:
  • Opera 9.80 (Opera Mini 6.0.24095) Opera 9.80 (Opera Mini 6.0.24095)
Re: STAR MOVIES,CELESTIAL MOVIES,AXN
« Reply #39 on: May 03, 2011, 10:24:07 am »
Tdmlm g smpt ntn hawai [email protected] AXN.bentrok ma monday [email protected]

Kalau film nya lagi bagus, saya pilih film lepas yang ada di Starmovie.
Kalau serial menurut saya bisa ditunda lihatnya.... (peace)


ahmad azka muqtafi,  fatimah asma'ul 'uliya,  nafidha siirotin 'aaisyah